Soccer Match Leagues

13:00

Benin
vs
Togo

[-]
13:00

Ethiopia
vs
Djibouti

[-]
13:00

Guinea
vs
Guinea Bissau

[-]
13:00

Lesotho
vs
Comoros

[-]
13:00

Mali
vs
Gambia

[-]
13:00

Mauritania
vs
Liberia

[-]
13:00

Rwanda
vs
Tanzania

[-]
13:00

Senegal
vs
Sierra Leone

[-]
13:00

South Africa
vs
Botswana

[-]
Awarded

Sudan
0 - 3
Burundi

[-]
13:00

Zambia
vs
Swaziland

[-]
13:00

Zimbabwe
vs
Namibia

[-]
20:00

Boca Juniors
vs
Gimnasia y Tiro

[-]
20:00

River Plate
vs
Atlas

[-]
FT

Chacarita Juniors
2 - 1
CDJU Gualeguaychu

[-]
17:55

Afghanistan U23
vs
Saudi Arabia U23

[-]
14:55

Bahrain U23
vs
Iraq U23

[-]
13:30

Bangladesh U23
vs
Tajikistan U23

[-]
11:30

Brunei U23
vs
Myanmar U23

[-]
11:30

Cambodia U23
vs
Japan U23

[-]
09:00

Chinese Taipei U23
vs
North Korea U23

[-]
10:00

East Timor U23
vs
South Korea U23

[-]
06:00

Hong Kong U23
vs
Laos U23

[-]
17:00

India U23
vs
Qatar U23

[-]
13:00

Macau U23
vs
Vietnam U23

[-]
19:00

Malaysia U23
vs
Thailand U23

[-]
16:00

Mongolia U23
vs
Indonesia U23

[-]
14:25

Nepal U23
vs
Uzbekistan U23

[-]
13:00

Oman U23
vs
Kyrgyzstan U23

[-]
16:30

Palestine U23
vs
Jordan U23

[-]
08:30

Philippines U23
vs
China U23

[-]
08:30

Singapore U23
vs
Australia U23

[-]
14:00

Turkmenistan U23
vs
Syria U23

[-]
10:30

Oakleigh Cannons
vs
Melbourne Knights

[-]
10:30

Port Melbourne Sharks
vs
Kingston City

[-]
16:30

BW Linz
vs
Wacker Innsbruck

[-]
16:30

FAC Wien
vs
A. Lustenau

[-]
16:30

Kapfenberg
vs
Liefering

[-]
18:30

Ried
vs
Neustadt

[-]
16:30

Wattens
vs
Hartberg

[-]
17:00

Deutschlandsberger
vs
Stadl Paura

[-]
17:00

Florian
vs
Vorwarts Steyr

[-]
17:00

Gleisdorf
vs
SC Weiz

[-]
17:00

Kalsdorf
vs
Union Gurten

[-]
17:00

Vocklamarkt
vs
A. Klagenfurt

[-]
17:00

Kitzbuhel
vs
Kufstein

[-]
17:00

Schwaz
vs
Wacker Innsbruck

[-]
FT

Atletico-PR
0 - 0
Botafogo RJ

[-]
22:15

America MG
vs
Figueirense

[-]
23:30

Luverdense
vs
Parana

[-]
23:30

Santa Cruz
vs
Boa

[-]
23:30

Santa Cruz
vs
Boa

[-]
18:00

Bistritsa
vs
Etar

[-]
18:00

Bistritsa
vs
Etar

[-]
15:45

Vereya
vs
Cherno More

[-]
15:00

Botev Galabovo
vs
Neftochimic Burgas

[-]
15:00

Botev Vratsa
vs
Maritsa Plovdiv

[-]
15:00

Litex Lovech
vs
Strumska Slava

[-]
15:00

Lok. Gorna
vs
Pomorie

[-]
15:00

Ludogorets II
vs
Lok. Sofia

[-]
15:00

Oboriste
vs
Montana

[-]
15:00

Sozopol
vs
Chernomorets Balchik

[-]
15:00

Tsarsko Selo
vs
Nesebar

[-]
23:30

S. Wanderers
vs
Cobresal

[-]
FT

Bucaramanga
1 - 3
Millonarios

[-]
20:30

Atletico F.C.
vs
Cucuta

[-]
18:00

D. Zagreb
vs
Cibalia

[-]
17:00

Aarhus
vs
Hobro

[-]
20:00

Barcelona Atletico
vs
Cibao

[-]
21:00

Delfin
vs
U. Catolica

[-]
16:00

Infonet Tallinn
vs
Parnu JK Vaprus

[-]
16:00

Infonet Tallinn
vs
Parnu JK Vaprus

[-]
16:00

Kalju
vs
Tulevik

[-]
16:30

Levadia
vs
Narva

[-]
18:45

Germany W
vs
Italy W

[-]
16:00

Sweden W
vs
Russia W

[-]
18:00

Vikingur
vs
IF Fuglafjordur

[-]
15:30

TPV
vs
EsPa

[-]
17:00

Dinamo Tbilisi
vs
Poti

[-]
18:30

Karlsruher
vs
VfL Osnabruck

[-]
16:30

Aschaffenburg
vs
Amberg

[-]
18:00

Weiden
vs
Sand

[-]
17:00

Chiemgau Traunstein
vs
Rain/Lech

[-]
12:00

Wolfratshausen
vs
Heimstetten

[-]
17:00

Illertissen
vs
Memmingen

[-]
17:00

Munich 1860
vs
Burghausen

[-]
17:00

Rosenheim
vs
Nurnberg II

[-]
16:30

Schalding
vs
Buchbach

[-]
17:00

Schweinfurt
vs
Eichstatt

[-]
16:30

SpVgg Bayreuth
vs
Ingolstadt II

[-]
19:15

Leiknir
vs
Kopavogur

[-]
19:15

Throttur
vs
IR Reykjavik

[-]
19:15

Throttur
vs
IR Reykjavik

[-]
08:00

Bhayangkara Utd
vs
Mitra Kukar

[-]
11:30

Semen Padang
vs
Arema FC

[-]
09:00

Sidoarjo United
vs
Persewangi Banyuwangi

[-]
18:45

Cabinteely
vs
Shelbourne

[-]
18:45

UC Dublin
vs
Athlone

[-]
18:45

Waterford
vs
Cobh Ramblers

[-]
19:00

Wexford
vs
Longford

[-]
18:45

Bohemians
vs
Derry City

[-]
18:45

Dundalk
vs
Shamrock Rovers

[-]
Postp.

Finn Harps
-
Cork City

[-]
18:45

Galway
vs
Drogheda

[-]
18:45

St. Patricks
vs
Bray

[-]
16:00

FK Liepaja
vs
Riga FC

[-]
08:45

ATM FA
vs
PKNP

[-]
13:00

Johor DT II
vs
UiTM

[-]
13:00

Kuala Lumpur
vs
Terengganu

[-]
13:00

Negeri Sembilan FA
vs
Kuantan

[-]
08:45

Perlis
vs
PDRM FA

[-]
13:00

Sabah
vs
MISC-MIFA

[-]
90'

Mexico
1 - 0
Honduras

[-]
01:30

Manchester City
vs
Manchester United

[-]
FT

Manchester City
0 - 2
Manchester United

[-]
21:00

Dep. Capiata
vs
Nacional Asuncion

[-]
23:10

Diaz
vs
Cerro Porteno

[-]
20:30

Cajamarca
vs
Sport Rosario

[-]
18:15

Sport Huancayo
vs
Comerciantes Unidos

[-]
16:00

Sandecja Nowy S.
vs
Arka Gdynia

[-]
18:30

Wisla
vs
Termalica B-B.

[-]
18:00

Poli Timisoara
vs
FCSB

[-]
15:30

Sepsi
vs
FC Juventus Bucuresti

[-]
16:30

CSKA Moscow
vs
Lokomotiv Moscow

[-]
16:30

FK Anzi Makhackala
vs
Amkar

[-]
09:00

CSKA Moscow U21
vs
Lokomotiv Moscow U21

[-]
15:00

Krasnodar U21
vs
Tosno U21

[-]
15:00

Zenit Petersburg U21
vs
Rubin Kazan U21

[-]
18:45

Ross County
vs
Hibernian

[-]
18:00

Vojvodina
vs
Cukaricki

[-]
11:30

Albirex Niigata
vs
Warriors

[-]
16:00

Aluminij
vs
Krsko

[-]
12:30

Jeenyo
vs
Bariga Dhexe

[-]
10:00

Busan Kyotong
vs
Gangneung

[-]
10:00

Cheonan City
vs
Gimhae

[-]
09:00

Daejeon Korail
vs
Gyeongju KHNP

[-]
10:00

Mokpo City
vs
Changwon

[-]
18:00

Xamax
vs
Aarau

[-]
14:00

Al Majd
vs
Hottin

[-]
14:00

Al Mohafaza
vs
Al Taliya

[-]
14:00

Al Nawaeir
vs
Horriya

[-]
14:00

Al-Ittih.Aleppo
vs
Al Karamah

[-]
14:00

Foutoua
vs
Al Wahda

[-]
14:00

Jableh
vs
Al Shorta

[-]
14:00

Teshrin
vs
Al Jaish

[-]
14:00

Wathbah
vs
Al Jazira

[-]
22:00

Sando
vs
North East Stars

[-]
16:00

Obolon Brovar Kyjev
vs
FC Dnipro Cherkasy

[-]
14:00

Rukh Vynnyky
vs
Hirnyk-Sport

[-]
16:00

Volyn Lutsk
vs
Balkany Zorya

[-]
14:30

Ch. Odessa U21
vs
Stal Kamianske U21

[-]
13:00

Karpaty U21
vs
Vorskla Poltava U21

[-]
13:00

Shakhtar Donetsk U21
vs
Dynamo Kiev U21

[-]
14:00

Veres Rivne U21
vs
Oleksandriya U21

[-]
13:00

Zirka Kropyvnytskyi U21
vs
Olimpik Donetsk U21

[-]
13:00

Zorya U21
vs
Mariupol U21

[-]
23:00

Orlando City
vs
Atlanta United

[-]
23:00

New York Red Bulls 2
vs
Toronto FC 2

[-]
FT

Seattle 2
0 - 2
Swope Park

[-]
10:30

Akademija Pandev U19
vs
Gyor U19

[-]
15:30

Altinordu U19
vs
Academia Sport Team U19

[-]
08:00

Burnley U19
vs
ProStars U19

[-]
13:15

Nitra U19
vs
FK Sarajevo U19

[-]
13:15

Nitra U19
vs
FK Sarajevo U19

[-]
18:45

AFC Wimbledon (Eng)
vs
Burton (Eng)

[-]
17:00

Arminia Bielefeld (Ger)
vs
Norwich (Eng)

[-]
18:30

Betis (Esp)
vs
Setubal (Por)

[-]
16:30

Bordeaux (Fra)
vs
Guingamp (Fra)

[-]
16:00

Cambuur (Ned)
vs
Sparta Rotterdam (Ned)

[-]
17:00

Club Brugge KV (Bel)
vs
Ath Bilbao (Esp)

[-]
17:00

Genclerbirligi (Tur)
vs
Zwolle (Ned)

[-]
11:30

Inter
vs
Schalke

[-]
16:00

Kayserispor (Tur)
vs
Brno (Cze)

[-]
15:00

Knokke (Bel)
vs
Oostende (Bel)

[-]
17:30

KV Mechelen (Bel)
vs
Mouscron (Bel)

[-]
18:00

Lens (Fra)
vs
Gent (Bel)

[-]
18:00

Milton Keynes Dons
vs
Coventry

[-]
18:30

Morecambe
vs
Blackburn

[-]
16:00

Nancy (Fra)
vs
Amiens (Fra)

[-]
22:00

New York Cosmos (Usa)
vs
Valencia (Esp)

[-]
16:00

Ostrava (Cze)
vs
Trinec (Cze)

[-]
18:00

Plymouth (Eng)
vs
Cardiff (Wal)

[-]
18:45

Rotherham (Eng)
vs
Sheffield Utd (Eng)

[-]
17:00

Strasbourg (Fra)
vs
Sochaux (Fra)

[-]
18:00

Troyes (Fra)
vs
Auxerre (Fra)

[-]
17:00

Uerdingen (Ger)
vs
FC Koln (Ger)

[-]
14:00

Viktoria Koln (Ger)
vs
Heracles (Ned)

[-]
17:30

Waasland-Beveren (Bel)
vs
Leuven (Bel)

[-]
15:30

Wismar (Ger)
vs
Hertha Berlin (Ger)

[-]
19:00

Al Ahly
vs
Al Faisaly Amman

[-]