Soccer Fixture for All Leagues in Argentina

Soccer Fixture for Argentina

Argentina: Copa Argentina
DateTimeHomeResultAway
7 Oct 201720:00Godoy Cruz-Banfield
7 Oct 201720:00Huracan-Velez Sarsfield
7 Oct 201720:00Olimpo Bahia Blanca-Gimnasia Mendoza
7 Oct 201720:00River Plate-Defensa y Justicia
7 Oct 201720:00Rosario Central-Boca Juniors
7 Oct 201720:00Union de Santa Fe-Deportivo Moron
28 Sep 201700:10Rosario Central-Boca Juniors
28 Sep 201720:00Godoy Cruz-Banfield
7 Oct 201720:00Atl. Tucuman-Sarmiento Junin
7 Oct 201720:00Belgrano-Atletico Atlanta
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
DateTimeHomeResultAway
26 Sep 201720:00Almirante Brown-Comunicaciones
26 Sep 201720:00Deportivo Espanol-San Telmo
26 Sep 201718:30San Miguel-Villa San Carlos
30 Sep 201720:00Almirante Brown-Deportivo Espanol
30 Sep 201720:00Barracas Central-Comunicaciones
30 Sep 201720:00CA Estudiantes-Colegiales
30 Sep 201720:00Def. de Belgrano-UAI Urquiza
30 Sep 201720:00Platense-Acassuso
30 Sep 201720:00Sacachispas-Fenix
30 Sep 201720:00San Miguel-Atletico Atlanta
30 Sep 201720:00Tristan Suarez-San Telmo
7 Oct 201720:00Colegiales-Tristan Suarez
7 Oct 201720:00Fenix-Acassuso
27 Sep 201700:05Platense-Acassuso
27 Sep 201718:30Almirante Brown-Comunicaciones
27 Sep 201718:30Deportivo Espanol-San Telmo
7 Oct 201720:00Almirante Brown-Platense
7 Oct 201720:00Atletico Atlanta-CA Estudiantes
7 Oct 201720:00Deportivo Espanol-San Miguel
7 Oct 201720:00San Telmo-Barracas Central
7 Oct 201720:00UAI Urquiza-Sacachispas
7 Oct 201720:00Villa San Carlos-Def. de Belgrano
14 Oct 201720:00Acassuso-UAI Urquiza
14 Oct 201720:00Barracas Central-Colegiales
14 Oct 201720:00San Miguel-Almirante Brown
14 Oct 201720:00Tristan Suarez-Atletico Atlanta
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
DateTimeHomeResultAway
25 Sep 201723:00Ferro-Almagro
25 Sep 201723:05Aldosivi-Nueva Chicago
29 Sep 201718:30Deportivo Riestra-Atl. Rafaela
26 Sep 201700:05Aldosivi-Nueva Chicago
30 Sep 201718:30Almagro-Ind. Rivadavia
30 Sep 201718:30Nueva Chicago-All Boys
30 Sep 201718:30Villa Dalmine-Sarmiento Junin
30 Sep 201719:00Instituto-Ferro
30 Sep 201720:00Agropecuario-Guillermo Brown
30 Sep 201720:00Los Andes-Boca Unidos
30 Sep 201720:00San Martin T.-Aldosivi
30 Sep 201720:00Santamarina-Club Atletico Mitre
30 Sep 201720:00Sportivo Estudiantes-Deportivo Moron
1 Oct 201718:00CDJU Gualeguaychu-Brown Adrogue
1 Oct 201720:00Gimnasia Jujuy-Quilmes
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
DateTimeHomeResultAway
25 Sep 201718:30Justo Jose de Urquiza-Deportivo Armenio
25 Sep 201718:30Midland-Sportivo Italiano
25 Sep 201718:30San Martin Burzaco-Dep. Merlo
25 Sep 201721:00Laferrere-Excursionistas
26 Sep 201718:30Def. de Cambaceres-Club Lujan
30 Sep 201720:00Berazategui-Argentino de Quilmes
30 Sep 201720:00Canuelas-Dock Sud
30 Sep 201720:00Club Lujan-Midland
30 Sep 201720:00Dep. Merlo-Laferrere
30 Sep 201720:00Deportivo Armenio-San Martin Burzaco
30 Sep 201720:00El Porvenir-Def. de Cambaceres
30 Sep 201720:00Excursionistas-Leandro N. Alem
30 Sep 201720:00Ituzaingo-Central Cordoba
30 Sep 201720:00Justo Jose de Urquiza-Sportivo Barracas
30 Sep 201720:00Sportivo Italiano-Defensores Unidos
Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana
DateTimeHomeResultAway
30 Sep 201720:00Argentino de Merlo-Deportivo Paraguayo
30 Sep 201720:00Argentino de Rosario-CSR Espanol
30 Sep 201720:00Deportivo Muniz-Puerto Nuevo
30 Sep 201720:00General Lamadrid-Real Pilar
26 Sep 201718:30Claypole-Victoriano A.
25 Sep 201718:30CSR Espanol-Liniers
25 Sep 201718:30Deportivo Paraguayo-Deportivo Muniz
25 Sep 201718:30Yupanqui-Argentino de Merlo
30 Sep 201720:00Juventud Unida S. M.-Claypole
30 Sep 201720:00Liniers-Atlas
30 Sep 201720:00Lugano-Yupanqui
30 Sep 201720:00Victoriano A.-Central Ballester
3 Oct 201720:00Atlas-Argentino de Rosario
3 Oct 201720:00Central Ballester-Juventud Unida S. M.
3 Oct 201720:00Claypole-Liniers
3 Oct 201720:00CSR Espanol-Real Pilar
3 Oct 201720:00Deportivo Paraguayo-Lugano
3 Oct 201720:00Puerto Nuevo-Argentino de Merlo
3 Oct 201720:00Yupanqui-Victoriano A.
Argentina: Superliga
DateTimeHomeResultAway
25 Sep 201722:05Lanus-Newells Old Boys
26 Sep 201700:05Estudiantes L.P.-San Lorenzo
29 Sep 201722:05Defensa y Justicia-Huracan
29 Sep 201722:05Union de Santa Fe-Olimpo Bahia Blanca
30 Sep 201700:15Atl. Tucuman-Belgrano
30 Sep 201717:05San Lorenzo-Colon Santa FE
30 Sep 201719:05Temperley-Estudiantes L.P.
30 Sep 201721:05Gimnasia L.P.-Lanus
30 Sep 201723:05Argentinos Jrs-Racing Club
1 Oct 201714:05Talleres Cordoba-Patronato
1 Oct 201717:05San Martin S.J.-Rosario Central
1 Oct 201719:05Independiente-Velez Sarsfield
1 Oct 201721:05Boca Juniors-Chacarita Juniors
1 Oct 201723:05Tigre-River Plate
2 Oct 201722:05Banfield-Arsenal Sarandi
3 Oct 201700:05Newells Old Boys-Godoy Cruz
Argentina: Torneo Federal A
DateTimeHomeResultAway
30 Sep 201720:00Alvarado-Villa Mitre
30 Sep 201720:00Central Cordoba-Def. Pronunciamiento
30 Sep 201720:00Chaco For Ever-San Jorge
30 Sep 201720:00Cipolletti-Deportivo Roca
30 Sep 201720:00Defensores Belgrano VR-Douglas Haig
30 Sep 201720:00Deportivo Madryn-Independiente de Neuquen
30 Sep 201720:00Deportivo Maipu-Gutierrez Mendoza
30 Sep 201720:00Deportivo Mandiyu-Antoniana
30 Sep 201720:00Estudiantes Rio Cuarto-Gimnasia Mendoza
30 Sep 201720:00Gimnasia E.R.-Union Sunchales
30 Sep 201720:00Gimnasia y Tiro-Sarmiento Resistencia
30 Sep 201720:00Guarani Antonio Franco-Crucero del Norte
30 Sep 201720:00Juventud Unida Universitario-Desamparados
30 Sep 201720:00Libertad de Sunchales-Sportivo Las Parejas
30 Sep 201720:00San Lorenzo Alem-Union Villa Krause
30 Sep 201720:00Sansinena-Ferro Gen.Pico
30 Sep 201720:00Sportivo Belgrano-Atletico Parana
30 Sep 201720:00Sportivo Patria-AH Zapla
30 Sep 201720:00Union Aconquija-Huracan Las Heras