Soccer Fixture for All Leagues in Argentina

Soccer Fixture for Argentina

Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
DateTimeHomeResultAway
18 Nov 201720:00Almirante Brown-Def. de Belgrano
18 Nov 201720:00CA Estudiantes-Barracas Central
18 Nov 201720:00Comunicaciones-Villa San Carlos
18 Nov 201720:00Deportivo Espanol-Sacachispas
18 Nov 201720:00San Telmo-UAI Urquiza
18 Nov 201720:00Atletico Atlanta-Acassuso
18 Nov 201720:00Colegiales-Fenix
18 Nov 201720:00Tristan Suarez-Platense
25 Nov 201720:00Acassuso-Deportivo Espanol
25 Nov 201720:00Platense-Comunicaciones
25 Nov 201720:00Sacachispas-Almirante Brown
25 Nov 201720:00UAI Urquiza-Colegiales
25 Nov 201720:00Barracas Central-Tristan Suarez
25 Nov 201720:00Def. de Belgrano-San Miguel
25 Nov 201720:00Fenix-Atletico Atlanta
25 Nov 201720:00Villa San Carlos-San Telmo
2 Dec 201720:00Almirante Brown-Acassuso
2 Dec 201720:00Atletico Atlanta-UAI Urquiza
2 Dec 201720:00Barracas Central-Platense
2 Dec 201720:00San Telmo-Comunicaciones
18 Nov 201720:00Sacachispas-Almirante Brown
18 Nov 201722:00Def. de Belgrano-San Miguel
19 Nov 201720:00Villa San Carlos-San Telmo
20 Nov 201720:00Acassuso-Deportivo Espanol
20 Nov 201720:00Barracas Central-Tristan Suarez
20 Nov 201720:05Platense-Comunicaciones
21 Nov 201720:00Fenix-Atletico Atlanta
21 Nov 201720:00Barracas Central-Tristan Suarez
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
DateTimeHomeResultAway
18 Nov 201720:00Agropecuario-Club Atletico Mitre
18 Nov 201720:00Almagro-Boca Unidos
18 Nov 201720:00Brown Adrogue-Ind. Rivadavia
18 Nov 201720:00CDJU Gualeguaychu-Deportivo Moron
18 Nov 201720:00Deportivo Riestra-Los Andes
18 Nov 201720:00Flandria-All Boys
18 Nov 201720:00Guillermo Brown-Aldosivi
18 Nov 201720:00Instituto-Atl. Rafaela
18 Nov 201720:05Nueva Chicago-Sarmiento Junin
18 Nov 201720:00San Martin T.-Quilmes
18 Nov 201720:00Santamarina-Villa Dalmine
18 Nov 201720:00Sportivo Estudiantes-Gimnasia Jujuy
19 Nov 201720:00Almagro-Boca Unidos
19 Nov 201720:00Brown Adrogue-Ind. Rivadavia
19 Nov 201720:00Flandria-All Boys
19 Nov 201720:00Guillermo Brown-Aldosivi
19 Nov 201721:00San Martin T.-Quilmes
19 Nov 201722:00Sportivo Estudiantes-Gimnasia Jujuy
20 Nov 201720:00Deportivo Riestra-Los Andes
20 Nov 201722:00Instituto-Atl. Rafaela
20 Nov 201723:30Santamarina-Villa Dalmine
21 Nov 201700:05CDJU Gualeguaychu-Deportivo Moron
25 Nov 201720:00Aldosivi-Brown Adrogue
25 Nov 201720:00All Boys-Guillermo Brown
25 Nov 201720:00Atl. Rafaela-CDJU Gualeguaychu
25 Nov 201720:00Boca Unidos-Instituto
25 Nov 201720:00Club Atletico Mitre-Flandria
25 Nov 201720:00Deportivo Moron-Agropecuario
25 Nov 201720:00Gimnasia Jujuy-Santamarina
25 Nov 201720:00Ind. Rivadavia-Ferro
25 Nov 201720:00Los Andes-Sportivo Estudiantes
25 Nov 201720:00Quilmes-Almagro
25 Nov 201720:00Sarmiento Junin-San Martin T.
25 Nov 201720:00Villa Dalmine-Nueva Chicago
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
DateTimeHomeResultAway
18 Nov 201721:00Berazategui-El Porvenir
18 Nov 201721:00Canuelas-Club Lujan
18 Nov 201721:00Dep. Merlo-Ituzaingo
18 Nov 201721:00Deportivo Armenio-Central Cordoba
18 Nov 201721:00Dock Sud-Sportivo Barracas
18 Nov 201721:00Excursionistas-Sportivo Italiano
18 Nov 201721:00Justo Jose de Urquiza-Defensores Unidos
18 Nov 201721:00Laferrere-Def. de Cambaceres
18 Nov 201721:00Leandro N. Alem-Argentino de Quilmes
18 Nov 201721:00San Martin Burzaco-Midland
25 Nov 201721:00Central Cordoba-Justo Jose de Urquiza
25 Nov 201721:00Club Lujan-Excursionistas
25 Nov 201721:00Ituzaingo-Deportivo Armenio
25 Nov 201721:00Sportivo Italiano-Dep. Merlo
19 Nov 201720:00Deportivo Armenio-Central Cordoba
19 Nov 201720:00Excursionistas-Sportivo Italiano
19 Nov 201720:00Laferrere-Def. de Cambaceres
20 Nov 201720:00Berazategui-El Porvenir
20 Nov 201720:00Justo Jose de Urquiza-Defensores Unidos
20 Nov 201720:00San Martin Burzaco-Midland
21 Nov 201720:00Leandro N. Alem-Argentino de Quilmes
22 Nov 201720:00Dep. Merlo-Ituzaingo
25 Nov 201721:00Argentino de Quilmes-Dock Sud
25 Nov 201721:00Def. de Cambaceres-Leandro N. Alem
25 Nov 201721:00Defensores Unidos-San Martin Burzaco
25 Nov 201721:00El Porvenir-Canuelas
25 Nov 201721:00Midland-Laferrere
25 Nov 201721:00Sportivo Barracas-Berazategui
Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana
DateTimeHomeResultAway
18 Nov 201721:00Argentino de Merlo-Liniers
18 Nov 201721:00Deportivo Muniz-Argentino de Rosario
18 Nov 201721:00Central Ballester-Claypole
18 Nov 201721:00Deportivo Paraguayo-CSR Espanol
18 Nov 201721:00Lugano-Juventud Unida S. M.
18 Nov 201720:00Puerto Nuevo-Real Pilar
18 Nov 201721:00Victoriano A.-General Lamadrid
18 Nov 201721:00Yupanqui-Atlas
25 Nov 201721:00Argentino de Rosario-Argentino de Merlo
25 Nov 201721:00Atlas-Deportivo Paraguayo
25 Nov 201721:00Claypole-Yupanqui
25 Nov 201721:00CSR Espanol-Puerto Nuevo
25 Nov 201721:00General Lamadrid-Central Ballester
25 Nov 201721:00Juventud Unida S. M.-Victoriano A.
25 Nov 201721:00Liniers-Lugano
25 Nov 201721:00Real Pilar-Deportivo Muniz
19 Nov 201720:00Victoriano A.-General Lamadrid
19 Nov 201720:00Yupanqui-Atlas
20 Nov 201720:00Deportivo Muniz-Argentino de Rosario
21 Nov 201720:00Central Ballester-Claypole
21 Nov 201720:00Deportivo Paraguayo-CSR Espanol
21 Nov 201723:30Argentino de Merlo-Liniers
Argentina: Superliga
DateTimeHomeResultAway
18 Nov 201700:30Newells Old Boys0 - 1Belgrano
18 Nov 201720:00Banfield-Temperley
18 Nov 201720:00Defensa y Justicia-Lanus
18 Nov 201722:15San Martin S.J.-San Lorenzo
19 Nov 201700:30Huracan-Velez Sarsfield
19 Nov 201720:00Tigre-Estudiantes L.P.
19 Nov 201720:00Union de Santa Fe-Chacarita Juniors
19 Nov 201722:15Boca Juniors-Racing Club
20 Nov 201700:30Independiente-River Plate
20 Nov 201720:00Gimnasia L.P.-Patronato
20 Nov 201722:15Olimpo Bahia Blanca-Godoy Cruz
21 Nov 201700:30Talleres Cordoba-Rosario Central
24 Nov 201720:00Banfield-Defensa y Justicia
24 Nov 201722:15Chacarita Juniors-Huracan
25 Nov 201700:30Colon Santa FE-Tigre
25 Nov 201720:00Belgrano-Gimnasia L.P.
25 Nov 201720:00Patronato-Union de Santa Fe
25 Nov 201722:15San Lorenzo-Argentinos Jrs
19 Nov 201700:30Independiente-River Plate
20 Nov 201700:30Talleres Cordoba-Rosario Central
21 Nov 201700:30Huracan-Velez Sarsfield
26 Nov 201700:30Racing Club-Independiente
Argentina: Torneo Federal A
DateTimeHomeResultAway
19 Nov 201722:00AH Zapla-Sarmiento Resistencia
19 Nov 201721:00Atletico Parana-Union Sunchales
19 Nov 201721:00Chaco For Ever-Antoniana
19 Nov 201723:30Cipolletti-Independiente de Neuquen
19 Nov 201723:30Defensores Belgrano VR-Sportivo Las Parejas
19 Nov 201721:00Deportivo Madryn-Villa Mitre
19 Nov 201721:00Deportivo Maipu-Union Villa Krause
19 Nov 201723:45Desamparados-Huracan Las Heras
19 Nov 201721:00Estudiantes Rio Cuarto-Gutierrez Mendoza
19 Nov 201721:00Gimnasia E.R.-Douglas Haig
19 Nov 201721:30Gimnasia y Tiro-Crucero del Norte
19 Nov 201721:00Guarani Antonio Franco-San Jorge
19 Nov 201721:00Juventud Unida Universitario-San Lorenzo Alem
19 Nov 201721:00Libertad de Sunchales-Def. Pronunciamiento
19 Nov 201720:00Rivadavia-Ferro Gen.Pico
19 Nov 201720:00Sansinena-Deportivo Roca
19 Nov 201721:00Sportivo Belgrano-Central Cordoba
19 Nov 201720:00Sportivo Patria-Deportivo Mandiyu
19 Nov 201720:30Union Aconquija-Gimnasia Mendoza
18 Nov 201721:00Libertad de Sunchales-Def. Pronunciamiento
18 Nov 201722:45Gimnasia E.R.-Douglas Haig
23 Nov 201700:00Douglas Haig-Def. Pronunciamiento
18 Nov 201700:30Estudiantes Rio Cuarto4 - 1Gutierrez Mendoza
18 Nov 201721:00Atletico Parana-Union Sunchales
18 Nov 201723:00Juventud Unida Universitario-San Lorenzo Alem
20 Nov 201700:10Guarani Antonio Franco-San Jorge
20 Nov 201719:00Deportivo Madryn-Villa Mitre
20 Nov 201722:30Sportivo Belgrano-Central Cordoba
24 Nov 201721:00Alvarado-Deportivo Madryn
24 Nov 201721:00Antoniana-Guarani Antonio Franco
24 Nov 201721:00Central Cordoba-Libertad de Sunchales
24 Nov 201721:00Crucero del Norte-AH Zapla
24 Nov 201721:00Def. Pronunciamiento-Defensores Belgrano VR
24 Nov 201721:00Deportivo Mandiyu-Chaco For Ever
24 Nov 201721:00Deportivo Roca-Rivadavia
24 Nov 201721:00Douglas Haig-Atletico Parana
24 Nov 201721:00Gimnasia Mendoza-Desamparados
24 Nov 201721:00Gutierrez Mendoza-Union Aconquija
24 Nov 201721:00Huracan Las Heras-Juventud Unida Universitario
24 Nov 201721:00Independiente de Neuquen-Sansinena
24 Nov 201721:00San Jorge-Gimnasia y Tiro
24 Nov 201721:00San Lorenzo Alem-Deportivo Maipu
24 Nov 201721:00Sarmiento Resistencia-Sportivo Patria
24 Nov 201721:00Sportivo Las Parejas-Gimnasia E.R.
24 Nov 201721:00Union Sunchales-Sportivo Belgrano
24 Nov 201721:00Union Villa Krause-Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
24 Nov 201721:00Villa Mitre-Cipolletti
20 Nov 201720:00Rivadavia-Ferro Gen.Pico