Soccer Fixture for All Leagues in Australia

Soccer Fixture for Australia

Australia: A-League
DateTimeHomeResultAway
6 Oct 201708:50Melbourne City-Brisbane Roar
7 Oct 201706:35Central Coast Mariners-Newcastle Jets
7 Oct 201708:50Melbourne Victory-Sydney FC
8 Oct 201704:00Wellington Phoenix-Adelaide United
8 Oct 201707:00WS Wanderers-Perth Glory
13 Oct 201708:50Brisbane Roar-Adelaide United
14 Oct 201706:35WS Wanderers-Central Coast Mariners
14 Oct 201708:50Melbourne Victory-Melbourne City
15 Oct 201706:00Newcastle Jets-Perth Glory
15 Oct 201708:00Sydney FC-Wellington Phoenix
20 Oct 201708:50Adelaide United-Melbourne Victory
21 Oct 201706:35Melbourne City-Wellington Phoenix
21 Oct 201708:50Sydney FC-WS Wanderers
22 Oct 201706:00Brisbane Roar-Newcastle Jets
22 Oct 201708:00Perth Glory-Central Coast Mariners
27 Oct 201708:50Sydney FC-Perth Glory
28 Oct 201706:35Wellington Phoenix-Brisbane Roar
28 Oct 201708:50Adelaide United-Melbourne City
29 Oct 201706:00Newcastle Jets-WS Wanderers
29 Oct 201708:00Central Coast Mariners-Melbourne Victory
Australia: Brisbane Premier League
DateTimeHomeResultAway
29 Jul 201708:00Mitchelton-Albany Creek
29 Jul 201708:15Holland Park Hawks-Grange Thistle
29 Jul 201708:30Rochedale-Capalaba FC
29 Jul 201709:00Queensland Lions-Eastern Suburbs
29 Jul 201709:00Souths-Peninsula
30 Jul 201705:15Ipswich Knights-Logan Lightning
6 Aug 201705:00Ipswich Knights-Grange Thistle
11 Aug 201710:30Logan Lightning-Holland Park Hawks
12 Aug 201707:00Albany Creek-Rochedale
12 Aug 201707:00Peninsula-Ipswich Knights
12 Aug 201708:00Capalaba FC-Souths
12 Aug 201708:00Mitchelton-Eastern Suburbs
Australia: Capital Territory
DateTimeHomeResultAway
29 Jul 201705:00Riverina-Cooma
29 Jul 201707:30Belconnen United-Tuggeranong Utd
30 Jul 201705:00Canberra FC-Monaro Panthers
30 Jul 201705:00Canberra Olympic-Woden Weston
30 Jul 201705:00Gungahlin-FFA Centre of Excellence
5 Aug 201705:00FFA Centre of Excellence-Riverina
5 Aug 201705:00Monaro Panthers-Belconnen United
5 Aug 201709:50Tuggeranong Utd-Woden Weston
6 Aug 201705:00Cooma-Canberra FC
6 Aug 201705:00Gungahlin-Canberra Olympic
12 Aug 201705:00Riverina-Gungahlin
2 Aug 201708:30Tuggeranong Utd-FFA Centre of Excellence
12 Aug 201705:00Woden Weston-Monaro Panthers
12 Aug 201707:30Belconnen United-Cooma
Australia: Ffa Cup
DateTimeHomeResultAway
25 Jul 201709:30Adelaide United-Newcastle Jets
25 Jul 201709:30Bankstown Berries-NE Metrostars
25 Jul 201709:30Blacktown City-Central Coast Mariners
25 Jul 201709:30Brisbane Roar-Melbourne Victory
25 Jul 201709:30Gold Coast City-Western Knights
25 Jul 201709:30Heidelberg Utd-Perth Glory
26 Jul 201710:00Hills Brumbies-Hakoah Sydney
25 Jul 201709:30Hume City-Bentleigh Greens
25 Jul 201709:30Moreton Bay Utd-Broadmeadow
25 Jul 201709:30Olympia Warriors-APIA Tigers
25 Jul 201709:30Peninsula-Melbourne City
25 Jul 201709:30Shamrock Rovers Darwin-Sydney FC
25 Jul 201709:30Sorrento-Canberra Olympic
25 Jul 201709:30South Melbourne-Edgeworth E.
25 Jul 201709:30Sydney Utd-F.N.Q. Heat
25 Jul 201709:30Wellington Phoenix-WS Wanderers
26 Jul 201710:00Bankstown Berries-NE Metrostars
26 Jul 201710:00South Melbourne-Edgeworth E.
26 Jul 201710:30Sorrento-Canberra Olympic
1 Aug 201709:30Heidelberg Utd-Perth Glory
1 Aug 201709:30Olympia Warriors-APIA Tigers
1 Aug 201709:30Peninsula-Melbourne City
1 Aug 201709:30WS Wanderers-Wellington Phoenix
2 Aug 201709:30Blacktown City-Central Coast Mariners
2 Aug 201709:30Gold Coast City-Western Knights
2 Aug 201709:30Moreton Bay Utd-Broadmeadow
2 Aug 201709:30Shamrock Rovers Darwin-Sydney FC
9 Aug 201709:30Adelaide United-Newcastle Jets
9 Aug 201709:30Brisbane Roar-Melbourne Victory
9 Aug 201709:30Hume City-Bentleigh Greens
9 Aug 201709:30Sydney Utd-F.N.Q. Heat
Australia: Northern Nsw
DateTimeHomeResultAway
29 Jul 201704:30Edgeworth E.-Weston Bears
29 Jul 201704:30Adamstown Rosebud-Charlestown City Blues
30 Jul 201704:30Hamilton Olympic-Valentine
30 Jul 201704:30Maitland-Broadmeadow
5 Aug 201704:30Lambton J.-Maitland
5 Aug 201704:30Valentine-Edgeworth E.
6 Aug 201704:30Broadmeadow-Newcastle Jets U21
6 Aug 201704:30Charlestown City Blues-Weston Bears
6 Aug 201704:30Lake Macquarie-Hamilton Olympic
12 Aug 201704:30Newcastle Jets U21-Lambton J.
12 Aug 201708:00Hamilton Olympic-Broadmeadow
13 Aug 201704:30Edgeworth E.-Lake Macquarie
13 Aug 201704:30Maitland-Adamstown Rosebud
Australia: Npl Nsw
DateTimeHomeResultAway
29 Jul 201708:30Sutherland Sharks-Sydney FC U21
29 Jul 201709:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles-Wollongong Wolves
29 Jul 201709:00Hakoah Sydney-Parramatta Eagles
28 Jul 201709:45APIA Tigers-Manly Utd
30 Jul 201705:00Blacktown City-Rockdale City Suns
30 Jul 201706:00Sydney Utd-Sydney Olympic
5 Aug 201709:00Parramatta Eagles-Sutherland Sharks
5 Aug 201709:45Sydney FC U21-Bonnyrigg White Eagles
29 Jul 201709:45APIA Tigers-Manly Utd
6 Aug 201705:00Manly Utd-Sydney Utd
6 Aug 201705:00Sydney Olympic-Hakoah Sydney
Australia: Npl Queensland
DateTimeHomeResultAway
29 Jul 201708:00Redlands-F.N.Q. Heat
29 Jul 201708:30Brisbane City-Moreton Bay Utd
29 Jul 201708:30Gold Coast City-Brisbane U21
29 Jul 201709:00Northern Fury-Brisbane Strikers
29 Jul 201709:00SWQ Thunder-Olympic FC
30 Jul 201704:00Sunshine Coast-Western Pride
4 Aug 201710:00Moreton Bay Utd-Sunshine Coast
5 Aug 201708:00Brisbane Strikers-Redlands
5 Aug 201708:30F.N.Q. Heat-Brisbane City
5 Aug 201709:00Western Pride-SWQ Thunder
6 Aug 201705:00Brisbane U21-Northern Fury
6 Aug 201708:00Olympic FC-Gold Coast City
11 Aug 201709:00Redlands-Brisbane City
12 Aug 201708:00Brisbane Strikers-Brisbane U21
12 Aug 201708:30Gold Coast City-Western Pride
12 Aug 201709:00Northern Fury-Olympic FC
12 Aug 201709:00SWQ Thunder-Moreton Bay Utd
13 Aug 201704:00Sunshine Coast-F.N.Q. Heat
19 Aug 201708:00Moreton Bay Utd-Gold Coast City
Australia: Npl South Australian
DateTimeHomeResultAway
28 Jul 201710:30Adelaide Comets-West Adelaide
29 Jul 201705:30Adelaide City-Adelaide Olympic
29 Jul 201705:30Adelaide U21-Croydon Kings
29 Jul 201705:30Blue Eagles-NE Metrostars
29 Jul 201705:30Campbelltown City-Cumberland Utd.
29 Jul 201705:30Para-West Torrens
5 Aug 201705:30Croydon Kings-Blue Eagles
5 Aug 201705:30West Torrens-Adelaide U21
5 Aug 201705:30Adelaide Comets-Adelaide City
5 Aug 201705:30Cumberland Utd.-Para
5 Aug 201705:30West Adelaide-NE Metrostars
5 Aug 201709:30Adelaide Olympic-Campbelltown City
12 Aug 201705:30Adelaide U21-Cumberland Utd.
12 Aug 201705:30Blue Eagles-West Torrens
Australia: Npl Tasmania
DateTimeHomeResultAway
28 Jul 201710:00Hobart Zebras-Olympia Warriors
29 Jul 201706:30Devonport-Northern Rangers
29 Jul 201706:30Launceston-Clarence Utd.
30 Jul 201704:00South Hobart-Kingborough Lions
5 Aug 201704:00Devonport-South Hobart
5 Aug 201704:00Kingborough Lions-Clarence Utd.
5 Aug 201706:30Launceston-Hobart Zebras
6 Aug 201704:30Olympia Warriors-Northern Rangers
12 Aug 201704:00Clarence Utd.-Devonport
12 Aug 201706:30Launceston-Olympia Warriors
13 Aug 201704:00South Hobart-Hobart Zebras
13 Aug 201706:30Northern Rangers-Kingborough Lions
19 Aug 201704:00Kingborough Lions-Devonport
19 Aug 201704:00Olympia Warriors-Clarence Utd.
19 Aug 201704:00South Hobart-Launceston
Australia: Npl Victoria
DateTimeHomeResultAway
28 Jul 201710:15Bentleigh Greens-Heidelberg Utd
28 Jul 201710:15Pascoe Vale-South Melbourne
28 Jul 201710:30Oakleigh Cannons-Hume City
28 Jul 201710:30Kingston City-Avondale FC
28 Jul 201710:30Melbourne Knights-Green Gully
29 Jul 201709:00Pascoe Vale-South Melbourne
30 Jul 201705:00St Albans-North Geelong
31 Jul 201710:30Bulleen-Port Melbourne Sharks
2 Aug 201710:30South Melbourne-Avondale FC
4 Aug 201710:30Oakleigh Cannons-Heidelberg Utd
5 Aug 201705:00Avondale FC-Kingston City
11 Aug 201710:30Oakleigh Cannons-Pascoe Vale
12 Aug 201705:00North Geelong-Melbourne Knights
Australia: Npl Western Australia
DateTimeHomeResultAway
29 Jul 201707:00ECU Joondalup-Bayswater
29 Jul 201707:00Floreat Athena-Armadale
29 Jul 201707:00Mandurah City-Subiaco
29 Jul 201707:00Stirling Lions-Joondalup United
29 Jul 201707:00Perth Glory U21-Inglewood Utd
29 Jul 201707:00Perth SC-Balcatta
29 Jul 201707:00Sorrento-Cockburn City
4 Aug 201711:30Joondalup United-Sorrento
5 Aug 201707:00Cockburn City-Stirling Lions
5 Aug 201707:00ECU Joondalup-Balcatta
5 Aug 201707:00Floreat Athena-Mandurah City
5 Aug 201707:00Armadale-Inglewood Utd
5 Aug 201707:00Subiaco-Perth SC
6 Aug 201707:00Perth Glory U21-Bayswater
12 Aug 201707:00Balcatta-Stirling Lions
12 Aug 201707:00Bayswater-Armadale
12 Aug 201707:00Mandurah City-ECU Joondalup
12 Aug 201707:00Perth Glory U21-Subiaco