Soccer Fixture for All Leagues in Austria

Soccer Fixture for Austria

Austria: Bundesliga Women
DateTimeHomeResultAway
30 Sep 201713:00Kleinmunchen W-St. Polten W
Austria: Erste Liga
DateTimeHomeResultAway
29 Sep 201718:30A. Lustenau-Wacker Innsbruck
29 Sep 201716:30BW Linz-Kapfenberg
29 Sep 201716:30Hartberg-Neustadt
29 Sep 201716:30Ried-Liefering
29 Sep 201716:30Wattens-FAC Wien
13 Oct 201716:30Kapfenberg-A. Lustenau
13 Oct 201716:30Liefering-Hartberg
13 Oct 201716:30Neustadt-FAC Wien
13 Oct 201716:30Ried-BW Linz
13 Oct 201718:30Wacker Innsbruck-Wattens
20 Oct 201716:30A. Lustenau-Wattens
20 Oct 201716:30FAC Wien-Liefering
20 Oct 201716:30Hartberg-BW Linz
20 Oct 201716:30Neustadt-Kapfenberg
20 Oct 201718:30Wacker Innsbruck-Ried
30 Oct 201717:30BW Linz-A. Lustenau
30 Oct 201717:30Kapfenberg-FAC Wien
30 Oct 201717:30Liefering-Wacker Innsbruck
30 Oct 201717:30Ried-Hartberg
30 Oct 201717:30Wattens-Neustadt
Austria: Ofb Cup
DateTimeHomeResultAway
26 Sep 201717:00A. Klagenfurt-Kapfenberg
26 Sep 201717:00Bad Gleichenberg-Admira
26 Sep 201717:00Parndorf-Mattersburg
Austria: Regionalliga Central
DateTimeHomeResultAway
24 Sep 201714:00AC Wolfsberger (Am)0 - 2Lafnitz
24 Sep 201715:00Pasching1 - 4Union Gurten
27 Sep 201717:00Sturm Graz-Vorwarts Steyr
29 Sep 201717:00Deutschlandsberger-Allerheiligen
29 Sep 201717:00AC Wolfsberger-Gleisdorf
29 Sep 201717:00Bad Gleichenberg-A. Klagenfurt
29 Sep 201717:00Florian-Vocklamarkt
29 Sep 201717:00Kalsdorf-SC Weiz
30 Sep 201715:00Stadl Paura-Pasching
30 Sep 201717:00Lafnitz-Union Gurten
6 Oct 201716:25Vorwarts Steyr-Deutschlandsberger
6 Oct 201716:30A. Klagenfurt-Florian
6 Oct 201716:30Pasching-Sturm Graz
6 Oct 201716:45Allerheiligen-Kalsdorf
6 Oct 201716:45Gleisdorf-Lafnitz
6 Oct 201716:45SC Weiz-Bad Gleichenberg
6 Oct 201716:45Vocklamarkt-AC Wolfsberger
7 Oct 201714:00Union Gurten-Stadl Paura
13 Oct 201717:00Deutschlandsberger-Pasching
13 Oct 201717:00Florian-SC Weiz
Austria: Regionalliga East
DateTimeHomeResultAway
24 Sep 201715:30Bruck Leitha4 - 1Ebreichsdorf
29 Sep 201717:00FK Austria Vienna-Bruck Leitha
29 Sep 201717:00Neusiedl-Amstetten
29 Sep 201717:30Schwechat-Traiskirchen
29 Sep 201717:30Ebreichsdorf-Mannsdorf
29 Sep 201717:30Horn-Karabakh Vienna
29 Sep 201718:00Wiener Sportklub-First Vienna
30 Sep 201712:00Stadlau-St. Polten
1 Oct 201714:15Admira-SK Rapid Vienna
6 Oct 201716:30Bruck Leitha-Stadlau
6 Oct 201716:30Parndorf-Horn
6 Oct 201716:30SK Rapid Vienna-Schwechat
7 Oct 201714:00First Vienna-Ebreichsdorf
7 Oct 201714:00Karabakh Vienna-Admira
7 Oct 201714:00Traiskirchen-Wiener Sportklub
7 Oct 201715:00Mannsdorf-FK Austria Vienna
8 Oct 201714:00St. Polten-Neusiedl
13 Oct 201717:00FK Austria Vienna-First Vienna
13 Oct 201717:00Neusiedl-Bruck Leitha
13 Oct 201717:30Ebreichsdorf-Traiskirchen
Austria: Regionalliga West
DateTimeHomeResultAway
29 Sep 201717:00Kufstein-Seekirchen
30 Sep 201713:30Johann-Hohenems
30 Sep 201713:30USK Anif-SV Worgl
30 Sep 201714:00Saalfelden-Hard
30 Sep 201714:30Kitzbuhel-Grodig
30 Sep 201712:00Wals-Grunau-Wacker Innsbruck (Am)
1 Oct 201713:30Altach-Alberschwende
1 Oct 201714:00Schwaz-Dornbirn
6 Oct 201716:45Seekirchen-Wals-Grunau
7 Oct 201713:00Wacker Innsbruck-Kitzbuhel
7 Oct 201713:30Alberschwende-USK Anif
7 Oct 201714:00Dornbirn-Saalfelden
7 Oct 201714:00Grodig-Altach
7 Oct 201714:00Hard-Johann
7 Oct 201714:00Hohenems-Kufstein
8 Oct 201712:00SV Worgl-Schwaz
13 Oct 201717:00Johann-Kufstein
14 Oct 201713:00Hard-Dornbirn
14 Oct 201713:00Saalfelden-SV Worgl
14 Oct 201714:00Schwaz-Alberschwende
Austria: Tipico Bundesliga
DateTimeHomeResultAway
30 Sep 201716:30Austria Vienna-Altach
30 Sep 201714:00St. Polten-Sturm Graz
24 Sep 201714:30Salzburg0 - 0Austria Vienna
30 Sep 201716:30Admira-LASK Linz
30 Sep 201716:30Mattersburg-Rapid Vienna
1 Oct 201714:30Austria Vienna-Altach
1 Oct 201717:00Salzburg-AC Wolfsberger
14 Oct 201714:00LASK Linz-Salzburg
14 Oct 201716:30AC Wolfsberger-Mattersburg
14 Oct 201716:30Altach-Admira
14 Oct 201716:30Rapid Vienna-St. Polten
15 Oct 201714:30Sturm Graz-Austria Vienna
21 Oct 201716:30Altach-AC Wolfsberger
21 Oct 201716:30St. Polten-LASK Linz
21 Oct 201716:30Sturm Graz-Mattersburg
22 Oct 201712:00Admira-Salzburg
22 Oct 201714:30Austria Vienna-Rapid Vienna
28 Oct 201716:30AC Wolfsberger-Sturm Graz
28 Oct 201716:30LASK Linz-Austria Vienna
28 Oct 201716:30Rapid Vienna-Admira
28 Oct 201716:30Salzburg-Altach