Soccer Fixture for All Leagues in Belgium

Soccer Fixture for Belgium

Belgium: Belgian Cup - Qualification
DateTimeHomeResultAway
30 Jul 201714:00Bambrugge-Wetteren
30 Jul 201714:00Aarschot-Wolvertem Merchtem
30 Jul 201714:00Appelterre-Eichem-Eppegem
30 Jul 201714:00Bambrugge-Wetteren
30 Jul 201714:00Chastre-RLC Givry
30 Jul 201714:00Couvin-Mariembourg-Nismes
30 Jul 201714:00Esperanza Pelt-Achel
30 Jul 201714:00Estaimbourg-Zwevezele
30 Jul 201714:00Givry-Longlier II
30 Jul 201714:00Huy-Etoile Vervietoise
30 Jul 201714:00Jong Lede-Maldegem
30 Jul 201714:00Kruibeke-Lille
30 Jul 201714:00Mariekerke-Eendracht Zele
30 Jul 201714:00Nassogne-Rochefort
30 Jul 201714:00Ninove-Jette
30 Jul 201714:00Ougree-Lixhe-Lanaye
30 Jul 201714:00Sint-Gillis Waas-Sint-Kruis-Winkel
30 Jul 201714:00Tollembeek-Kampenhout
30 Jul 201714:00Varsenare-Blankenberge
30 Jul 201714:00White Star Lauwe-Havinnes
30 Jul 201714:00Banneux-Verlaine
30 Jul 201714:00Bierbeek-Ganshoren
30 Jul 201714:00Bonheiden-RC Lebbeke
30 Jul 201714:00Diest-Alken
30 Jul 201714:00Gedinnois-Longlier
30 Jul 201714:00Harchies-Bernissart-Oostduinkerke
30 Jul 201714:00Herent-Diegem
30 Jul 201714:00KE Wervik-Eernegem
30 Jul 201714:00KSK Oostnieuwkerke-Kortemark
30 Jul 201714:00Oostkamp-Eendracht A.
30 Jul 201714:00Queue-du-Bois-Assesse
30 Jul 201714:00Rhisnois-Solrezienne
30 Jul 201714:00Sint-Job-Oppuurs
30 Jul 201714:00Ternesse-Eendracht Opstal
30 Jul 201714:00Vlamertinge-Lauwe
30 Jul 201714:00Vorselaar-KRC Mechelen
30 Jul 201714:00Wingene-Berlare
30 Jul 201714:00Beloeil-Wielsbeke
30 Jul 201714:00Braine-Wemmel
30 Jul 201714:00Brielen-Toekomst Menen
30 Jul 201714:00Drongen-Avanti
30 Jul 201714:00Ekeren-Brasschaat
30 Jul 201714:00Elene-Grotenberge-Lochristi
30 Jul 201714:00Gierle-Houtvenne
30 Jul 201714:00Lorraine Arlon-Bertrix II
30 Jul 201714:00Lovendegem-Zelzate
30 Jul 201714:00Loyers II-Aywaille
30 Jul 201714:00Mariaburg-Hamme-Zogge
30 Jul 201714:00Montignies II-Jeunesse Tamines
30 Jul 201714:00Mont-Saint-Guibert-Entite Manageoise
30 Jul 201714:00Peruwelz FC-Westrozebeke
30 Jul 201714:00Putte-Melsele
30 Jul 201714:00RRC Waterloo-KDN United
30 Jul 201714:00Sterrebeek-Strombeek
30 Jul 201714:00Tilffois-Loyers
30 Jul 201714:00Vlijtingen-Beringen
30 Jul 201713:00Zepperen-Brustem-Heur Tongeren
30 Jul 201714:00Anderlues-SG-Tertre Hautrage
30 Jul 201714:00Ardennen-Merelbeke
30 Jul 201714:00Balen-Sporting Wijchmaal
30 Jul 201714:00Berlaar-Heikant-Walem
30 Jul 201714:00Champlonnaise-Royal Marloie Sport
30 Jul 201714:00Flavion Sport-Libramont
30 Jul 201714:00Flenu-Grand-Leez
30 Jul 201714:00Florenvillois-Molignee
30 Jul 201714:00Francs Borains-Flawinne
30 Jul 201714:00Grimbergen-Nederhasselt
30 Jul 201714:00Helchteren-Wellen
30 Jul 201714:00Herstal-Fernelmont-Hemptinne
30 Jul 201714:00Huizingen-Uccle
30 Jul 201714:00Huvo Jeuk-Retie
30 Jul 201714:00Jamboise-Andennais
30 Jul 201714:00Katelijne-Nijlen
30 Jul 201714:00La Calamine-UCE Liege
30 Jul 201714:00La Roche-Lierneux
30 Jul 201714:00Liedekerke-Ternat
30 Jul 201714:00Malonne-Aische
30 Jul 201714:00Melo Zonhoven-Waltwilder
30 Jul 201714:00Messancy-Bertrix
30 Jul 201714:00Mormont-Melreux
30 Jul 201714:00Namur-Pontisse Cite
30 Jul 201714:00Onhaye-Habaysienne
30 Jul 201714:00Poperinge-Boezinge
30 Jul 201714:00Poupehan-Habay La Neuve
30 Jul 201714:00Rapid Symphorinois-Le Roeulx
30 Jul 201712:00Reet-Robur
30 Jul 201714:00Richelle Utd.-Dalhem
30 Jul 201714:00Sint-Dymphna-Eendr. Termien
30 Jul 201714:00Sporting Budingen-Grimbie
30 Jul 201714:00Spy-Pesche
30 Jul 201714:00Stade Disonais-Verviers
30 Jul 201714:00Standard Elen-Leopoldsburg
30 Jul 201714:00Ster-Francorchamps-Stockay-Warfusee
30 Jul 201714:00Taintignies-Rac. Waregem
30 Jul 201714:00Tournai-Rumbeke
30 Jul 201714:00Villers-La-Ville-Stade Brainois
30 Jul 201714:00Voorde-Sporting Bruxelles
30 Jul 201714:00Wellin-RUS Gouvy
30 Jul 201714:00Westkapelle-Dikkelvenne
30 Jul 201714:00Weywertz-Cointe-Liege
28 Jul 201718:30Gedinnois-Longlier
28 Jul 201718:30Messancy-Bertrix
29 Jul 201714:00Elene-Grotenberge-Lochristi
29 Jul 201716:00Standard Elen-Leopoldsburg
29 Jul 201716:30Balen-Sporting Wijchmaal
29 Jul 201716:30Ekeren-Brasschaat
29 Jul 201717:00Banneux-Verlaine
29 Jul 201717:00Francs Borains-Flawinne
29 Jul 201717:30Esperanza Pelt-Achel
29 Jul 201717:30Ninove-Jette
29 Jul 201717:30Tournai-Rumbeke
29 Jul 201718:00Couvin-Mariembourg-Nismes
29 Jul 201718:00Flavion Sport-Libramont
29 Jul 201718:00Givry-Longlier II
29 Jul 201718:00Huvo Jeuk-Retie
29 Jul 201718:00Lorraine Arlon-Bertrix II
Belgium: First Amateur Division
DateTimeHomeResultAway
2 Sep 201718:00Deinze-Dessel
2 Sep 201718:00Heist-Oosterzonen
2 Sep 201718:00Lommel Utd-Oudenaarde
2 Sep 201718:00Seraing-ASV Geel
3 Sep 201713:00Aalst-Dender
3 Sep 201713:00Hamme-Chatelet
3 Sep 201713:00K. Berchem Sport-Virton
3 Sep 201713:00Knokke-Patro Eisden
9 Sep 201717:30Dessel-Aalst
9 Sep 201717:30Oudenaarde-Knokke
9 Sep 201718:00ASV Geel-K. Berchem Sport
9 Sep 201718:00Dender-Deinze
9 Sep 201718:00Oosterzonen-Hamme
9 Sep 201718:00Patro Eisden-Lommel Utd
9 Sep 201718:00Virton-Heist
10 Sep 201713:00Chatelet-Seraing
16 Sep 201717:30Dessel-Oudenaarde
16 Sep 201718:00Deinze-Chatelet
16 Sep 201718:00Dender-Patro Eisden
16 Sep 201718:00Heist-Aalst
16 Sep 201718:00Oosterzonen-ASV Geel
16 Sep 201718:00Seraing-Knokke
Belgium: Jupiler League
DateTimeHomeResultAway
28 Jul 201718:30Antwerp-Anderlecht
29 Jul 201716:00Lokeren-Club Brugge KV
29 Jul 201718:00Eupen-Waregem
29 Jul 201718:00Genk-Waasland-Beveren
29 Jul 201718:30Charleroi-Kortrijk
30 Jul 201712:30KV Mechelen-St. Liege
30 Jul 201716:00St. Truiden-Gent
30 Jul 201718:00Oostende-Mouscron
4 Aug 201718:30St. Liege-Genk
5 Aug 201716:00Mouscron-Charleroi
5 Aug 201718:00Kortrijk-Lokeren
5 Aug 201718:00Waasland-Beveren-KV Mechelen
5 Aug 201718:30Waregem-St. Truiden
6 Aug 201712:30Gent-Antwerp
6 Aug 201716:00Anderlecht-Oostende
6 Aug 201718:00Club Brugge KV-Eupen
11 Aug 201718:30Waregem-Club Brugge KV
12 Aug 201716:00KV Mechelen-Gent
12 Aug 201718:00Eupen-Kortrijk
12 Aug 201718:00Lokeren-Mouscron
Belgium: Proximus League
DateTimeHomeResultAway
4 Aug 201718:30Beerschot Wilrijk-St. Gilloise
5 Aug 201715:00Tubize-KSV Roeselare
5 Aug 201718:30Leuven-Lierse
6 Aug 201714:00Westerlo-Cercle Brugge KSV
11 Aug 201718:30Cercle Brugge KSV-St. Gilloise
12 Aug 201715:00KSV Roeselare-Leuven
12 Aug 201718:30Westerlo-Tubize
13 Aug 201714:00Lierse-Beerschot Wilrijk
18 Aug 201718:30Lierse-KSV Roeselare
19 Aug 201715:00St. Gilloise-Westerlo
19 Aug 201718:30Leuven-Cercle Brugge KSV
20 Aug 201714:00Beerschot Wilrijk-Tubize
1 Sep 201718:30KSV Roeselare-Beerschot Wilrijk
2 Sep 201714:00Tubize-St. Gilloise
2 Sep 201715:00Westerlo-Leuven
2 Sep 201718:30Cercle Brugge KSV-Lierse
8 Sep 201718:30Leuven-Tubize
9 Sep 201715:00Lierse-Westerlo
9 Sep 201718:30St. Gilloise-KSV Roeselare
10 Sep 201714:00Cercle Brugge KSV-Beerschot Wilrijk
3 Sep 201714:00Tubize-St. Gilloise
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Acff
DateTimeHomeResultAway
26 Aug 201718:00RWD Molenbeek-Meux
26 Aug 201718:00Sprimont-Comblain-UR La Louviere
26 Aug 201718:00Wallonne Ciney-La Calamine
27 Aug 201713:00Acren-Luik
27 Aug 201713:00Hamoir-Entente Durbuy
27 Aug 201713:00Rebecquoise-RWS Bruxelles
27 Aug 201713:00Solieres Sport-OC Charleroi
27 Aug 201713:00Walhain-Waremme
2 Sep 201718:00Entente Durbuy-Solieres Sport
2 Sep 201718:00Meux-Sprimont-Comblain
2 Sep 201718:00OC Charleroi-Walhain
2 Sep 201718:00RWS Bruxelles-Acren
2 Sep 201718:00UR La Louviere-Wallonne Ciney
2 Sep 201718:00Waremme-Rebecquoise
3 Sep 201713:00La Calamine-Hamoir
9 Sep 201718:00RWS Bruxelles-Waremme
9 Sep 201718:00Wallonne Ciney-Meux
10 Sep 201713:00Rebecquoise-OC Charleroi
10 Sep 201713:00Hamoir-UR La Louviere