Soccer Fixture for All Leagues in Brazil

Soccer Fixture for Brazil

Brazil: Campeonato Alagoano
DateTimeHomeResultAway
24 Jan 201823:30Coruripe-CRB
24 Jan 201823:30CSA-Murici
24 Jan 201823:30Esportivo Olhodaguense-CSE
28 Jan 201821:00CRB-Santa Rita
28 Jan 201821:00Esportivo Olhodaguense-Murici
31 Jan 201821:00CSE-ASA
4 Feb 201821:00CSA-ASA
4 Feb 201821:00Esportivo Olhodaguense-Coruripe
7 Feb 201821:00Santa Rita-CSE
10 Feb 201821:00ASA-Santa Rita
10 Feb 201821:00CSE-CSA
10 Feb 201821:00Murici-CRB
24 Jan 201823:30Dimensao Saude-Santa Rita
28 Jan 201821:00Coruripe-Dimensao Saude
25 Jan 201800:30Coruripe-CRB
25 Jan 201823:30Dimensao Saude-Santa Rita
Brazil: Campeonato Baiano
DateTimeHomeResultAway
24 Jan 201823:45Bahia-Jacuipense
24 Jan 201823:30Fluminense de Feira-Atlantico EC
24 Jan 201823:00Juazeirense-Jacobina
24 Jan 201823:45Vitoria da Conquista-Vitoria
27 Jan 201820:00Bahia-Fluminense de Feira
28 Jan 201819:00Atlantico EC-Vitoria
28 Jan 201819:00Bahia De Feira-Jacobina
28 Jan 201819:00Juazeirense-Jacuipense
4 Feb 201818:00Jacobina-Bahia
4 Feb 201818:00Jacuipense-Atlantico EC
4 Feb 201818:00Vitoria-Bahia De Feira
4 Feb 201818:00Vitoria da Conquista-Juazeirense
25 Jan 201800:45Vitoria da Conquista-Vitoria
7 Feb 201821:30Bahia-Vitoria da Conquista
24 Jan 201823:30Jequie-Bahia De Feira
27 Jan 201822:00Vitoria da Conquista-Jequie
Brazil: Campeonato Brasiliense
DateTimeHomeResultAway
27 Jan 201812:30Paranoa-Santa Maria
27 Jan 201818:00Real FC-Paracatu
27 Jan 201819:00Samambaia-Brasiliense
28 Jan 201819:00Bolamense-Sobradinho
28 Jan 201819:00Bosque Formosa-Gama
28 Jan 201819:00Luziania-Ceilandia
31 Jan 201819:00Brasiliense-Bolamense
31 Jan 201819:00Ceilandia-Bosque Formosa
31 Jan 201819:00Paracatu-Luziania
31 Jan 201819:00Sobradinho-Samambaia
31 Jan 201822:00Gama-Paranoa
1 Feb 201819:00Santa Maria-Real FC
3 Feb 201819:00Luziania-Brasiliense
3 Feb 201819:00Paranoa-Sobradinho
28 Jan 201813:00Samambaia-Brasiliense
1 Feb 201819:00Ceilandia-Bosque Formosa
Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Relegation Group
DateTimeHomeResultAway
27 Jan 201818:00America RJ-Goytacaz
27 Jan 201818:00Bonsucesso-Resende
3 Feb 201818:00America RJ-Bonsucesso
3 Feb 201818:00Resende-Goytacaz
7 Feb 201818:00America RJ-Resende
7 Feb 201818:00Bonsucesso-Goytacaz
17 Feb 201818:00Goytacaz-America RJ
17 Feb 201818:00Resende-Bonsucesso
24 Feb 201819:00Bonsucesso-America RJ
24 Feb 201819:00Goytacaz-Resende
Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
DateTimeHomeResultAway
24 Jan 201821:30Flamengo RJ-Bangu
24 Jan 201823:45Fluminense-Portuguesa RJ
24 Jan 201820:00Madureira-Boavista
24 Jan 201820:00Nova Iguacu-Volta Redonda
28 Jan 201818:30Bangu-Nova Iguacu
28 Jan 201819:00Botafogo RJ-Boavista
28 Jan 201820:00Flamengo RJ-Vasco
28 Jan 201821:00Madureira-Fluminense
4 Feb 201820:00Botafogo RJ-Madureira
4 Feb 201820:00Nova Iguacu-Flamengo RJ
4 Feb 201820:00Portuguesa RJ-Boavista
4 Feb 201820:00Vasco-Volta Redonda
25 Jan 201818:30Nova Iguacu-Volta Redonda
27 Jan 201819:00Flamengo RJ-Vasco
3 Feb 201821:00Botafogo RJ-Madureira
3 Feb 201821:00Portuguesa RJ-Boavista
24 Jan 201819:00Cabofriense-Vasco
25 Jan 201821:30Macae-Botafogo RJ
28 Jan 201818:30Macae-Portuguesa RJ
29 Jan 201821:30Volta Redonda-Cabofriense
3 Feb 201821:00Fluminense-Macae
Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Rio
DateTimeHomeResultAway
17 Feb 201821:00Bangu-Fluminense
17 Feb 201821:00Flamengo RJ-Madureira
17 Feb 201821:00Nova Iguacu-Botafogo RJ
17 Feb 201821:00Volta Redonda-Portuguesa RJ
24 Feb 201821:00Boavista-Nova Iguacu
24 Feb 201821:00Fluminense-Flamengo RJ
24 Feb 201821:00Madureira-Volta Redonda
24 Feb 201821:00Portuguesa RJ-Vasco
3 Mar 201821:00Bangu-Portuguesa RJ
3 Mar 201821:00Flamengo RJ-Botafogo RJ
3 Mar 201821:00Fluminense-Volta Redonda
3 Mar 201821:00Nova Iguacu-Madureira
3 Mar 201821:00Vasco-Boavista
7 Mar 201821:00Boavista-Flamengo RJ
7 Mar 201821:00Botafogo RJ-Bangu
7 Mar 201821:00Portuguesa RJ-Nova Iguacu
7 Mar 201821:00Vasco-Fluminense
10 Mar 201821:00Boavista-Bangu
10 Mar 201821:00Fluminense-Nova Iguacu
10 Mar 201821:00Madureira-Vasco
10 Mar 201821:00Volta Redonda-Botafogo RJ
17 Feb 201821:00Cabofriense-Boavista
17 Feb 201821:00Vasco-Macae
24 Feb 201821:00Botafogo RJ-Cabofriense
24 Feb 201821:00Macae-Bangu
3 Mar 201821:00Cabofriense-Macae
Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense
DateTimeHomeResultAway
24 Jan 201822:30Concordia-Tubarao
24 Jan 201823:45Criciuma-Chapecoense-SC
24 Jan 201822:30Figueirense-Brusque
24 Jan 201822:30Hercilio Luz-Avai
24 Jan 201822:30Joinville-Inter de Lages
28 Jan 201819:00Avai-Figueirense
28 Jan 201819:00Brusque-Concordia
28 Jan 201819:00Chapecoense-SC-Joinville
28 Jan 201819:00Inter de Lages-Hercilio Luz
28 Jan 201819:00Tubarao-Criciuma
31 Jan 201822:30Avai-Concordia
31 Jan 201822:30Brusque-Criciuma
31 Jan 201822:30Inter de Lages-Figueirense
31 Jan 201822:30Joinville-Hercilio Luz
4 Feb 201819:00Tubarao-Brusque
Brazil: Campeonato Cearense - First Stage
DateTimeHomeResultAway
24 Jan 201819:00Ferroviario-Uniclinic
24 Jan 201821:00Fortaleza-Iguatu
24 Jan 201823:15Guarani de Juazeiro-Maranguape
24 Jan 201823:15Horizonte-Tiradentes
25 Jan 201823:00Fortaleza-Iguatu
27 Jan 201823:00Ceara-Ferroviario
28 Jan 201819:00Horizonte-Fortaleza
28 Jan 201821:30Uniclinic-Iguatu
25 Jan 201800:30Floresta EC-Ceara
27 Jan 201819:00Floresta EC-Guarani de Juazeiro
31 Jan 201822:00Fortaleza-Tiradentes
1 Feb 201822:00Ceara-Uniclinic
28 Jan 201819:00Tiradentes-Maranguape
3 Feb 201819:00Iguatu-Horizonte
4 Feb 201819:00Floresta EC-Ferroviario
4 Feb 201819:00Guarani de Juazeiro-Tiradentes
4 Feb 201819:00Maranguape-Uniclinic
Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho
DateTimeHomeResultAway
24 Jan 201821:30Avenida-Gremio
24 Jan 201822:30Brasil de Pelotas-Veranopolis
24 Jan 201822:30EC Sao Jose-Novo Hamburgo
24 Jan 201821:00Sao Luiz-Juventude
24 Jan 201822:30SC Sao Paulo-EC Cruzeiro
24 Jan 201823:45SER Caxias-Internacional
28 Jan 201820:00EC Cruzeiro-Veranopolis
28 Jan 201821:00Internacional-Avenida
28 Jan 201819:00EC Sao Jose-Gremio
25 Jan 201821:30Sao Luiz-Juventude
27 Jan 201818:30Internacional-Avenida
28 Jan 201820:00Juventude-Novo Hamburgo
28 Jan 201820:00SC Sao Paulo-SER Caxias
29 Jan 201822:00Sao Luiz-Brasil de Pelotas
2 Feb 201822:30Avenida-Juventude
3 Feb 201819:00Gremio-EC Cruzeiro
4 Feb 201819:00Brasil de Pelotas-Internacional
27 Jan 201822:30SC Sao Paulo-SER Caxias
Brazil: Campeonato Goiano
DateTimeHomeResultAway
24 Jan 201818:30Ipora-Gremio Anapolis
24 Jan 201823:45Anapolina-Vila Nova FC
24 Jan 201822:30Atletico GO-Aparecidense
24 Jan 201821:30Goias-Anapolis
24 Jan 201822:30Rio Verde-Itumbiara
27 Jan 201819:00Aparecidense-Ipora
27 Jan 201819:00Gremio Anapolis-Rio Verde
28 Jan 201819:00Anapolis-Anapolina
28 Jan 201819:00Itumbiara-Goias
28 Jan 201819:00Vila Nova FC-Atletico GO
27 Jan 201819:00Vila Nova FC-Atletico GO
31 Jan 201818:30Ipora-Itumbiara
31 Jan 201821:30Atletico GO-Anapolis
31 Jan 201822:30Anapolina-Aparecidense
31 Jan 201822:30Rio Verde-Vila Nova FC
31 Jan 201823:45Goias-Gremio Anapolis
Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense
DateTimeHomeResultAway
27 Jan 201818:45Bacabal EC-Imperatriz
27 Jan 201820:00Maranhao-Cordino EC
28 Jan 201818:45Santa Quiteria-Sampaio Correa
28 Jan 201819:00Moto Club-Sao Jose MA
3 Feb 201819:00Sampaio Correa-Moto Club
3 Feb 201821:30Imperatriz-Sao Jose MA
4 Feb 201817:45Cordino EC-Bacabal EC
4 Feb 201817:45Santa Quiteria-Maranhao
17 Feb 201817:45Bacabal EC-Maranhao
17 Feb 201821:30Imperatriz-Sampaio Correa
18 Feb 201817:45Cordino EC-Moto Club
18 Feb 201817:45Santa Quiteria-Sao Jose MA
24 Feb 201817:45Bacabal EC-Moto Club
24 Feb 201821:30Imperatriz-Santa Quiteria
25 Feb 201817:45Sao Jose MA-Cordino EC
25 Feb 201818:00Maranhao-Sampaio Correa
3 Feb 201818:45Cordino EC-Bacabal EC
Brazil: Campeonato Matogrossense
DateTimeHomeResultAway
24 Jan 201821:00Dom Bosco-Cuiaba Esporte
24 Jan 201823:45Mixto-Operario Ltda
24 Jan 201823:10Sinop-Araguaia
24 Jan 201823:10Uniao Rondonopolis-Pocone
28 Jan 201819:00Araguaia-Uniao Rondonopolis
28 Jan 201819:00Operario Ltda-Dom Bosco
28 Jan 201819:00Pocone-Luverdense
28 Jan 201821:10Sinop-Mixto
25 Jan 201823:10Dom Bosco-Cuiaba Esporte
25 Jan 201823:10Luverdense-Acao
28 Jan 201821:10Cuiaba Esporte-Acao
3 Feb 201820:00Dom Bosco-Pocone
4 Feb 201819:00Mixto-Araguaia
4 Feb 201820:00Luverdense-Cuiaba Esporte
4 Feb 201821:00Acao-Sinop
5 Feb 201823:10Operario Ltda-Uniao Rondonopolis
25 Jan 201823:10Uniao Rondonopolis-Pocone
Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro
DateTimeHomeResultAway
24 Jan 201821:30Villa Nova MG-Atletico-MG
24 Jan 201822:00Boa-EC Democrata
24 Jan 201822:30Caldense-Tombense
24 Jan 201822:30Patrocinense-URT
24 Jan 201823:45Cruzeiro-Uberlandia
25 Jan 201821:30America MG-Tupi
27 Jan 201819:00Atletico-MG-Patrocinense
28 Jan 201812:00EC Democrata-URT
24 Jan 201821:30America MG-Tupi
25 Jan 201820:30Villa Nova MG-Atletico-MG
27 Jan 201818:30America MG-Boa
28 Jan 201819:00Tupi-Caldense
27 Jan 201821:00Tombense-Cruzeiro
28 Jan 201819:00Atletico-MG-Patrocinense
28 Jan 201819:00Uberlandia-Villa Nova MG
29 Jan 201822:30EC Democrata-URT
3 Feb 201818:00Tombense-Uberlandia
4 Feb 201818:00Villa Nova MG-Tupi
Brazil: Campeonato Paraense
DateTimeHomeResultAway
24 Jan 201823:30Castanhal-Cameta
24 Jan 201823:30Paragominas-Bragantino
24 Jan 201823:30Parauapebas-Independente
24 Jan 201823:30Paysandu PA-SAO Raimundo PA
27 Jan 201819:00Bragantino-Castanhal
27 Jan 201823:00Aguia De Maraba-Parauapebas
27 Jan 201823:00Cameta-Paragominas
28 Jan 201819:00Paysandu PA-Remo
28 Jan 201821:00SAO Raimundo PA-Independente
3 Feb 201819:00Remo-Cameta
4 Feb 201819:00Independente-Castanhal
4 Feb 201819:00Paragominas-Paysandu PA
4 Feb 201819:00Parauapebas-Bragantino
4 Feb 201820:00SAO Raimundo PA-Aguia De Maraba
Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano
DateTimeHomeResultAway
24 Jan 201823:30Cajazeirense de Desportos-Auto Esporte
24 Jan 201823:30CSP-Nacional de Patos
24 Jan 201823:30Desportiva PB-Botafogo PB
24 Jan 201823:30Serrano PB-Campinense
24 Jan 201823:30Treze PB-Sousa
24 Jan 201823:30Desportiva Guarabira-Botafogo PB
28 Jan 201819:00CSP-Auto Esporte
28 Jan 201819:00Treze PB-Campinense
28 Jan 201820:00Cajazeirense de Desportos-Botafogo PB
28 Jan 201820:00Nacional de Patos-Serrano PB
28 Jan 201820:00Sousa-Desportiva Guarabira
3 Feb 201819:00Auto Esporte-Treze PB
3 Feb 201819:00CSP-Sousa
3 Feb 201819:00Serrano PB-Botafogo PB
4 Feb 201819:00Desportiva Guarabira-Campinense
4 Feb 201820:00Nacional de Patos-Cajazeirense de Desportos
25 Jan 201823:30Serrano PB-Campinense
Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense - First Stage
DateTimeHomeResultAway
24 Jan 201822:00Cascavel-Prudentopolis
24 Jan 201822:00Cianorte-Uniao PR
24 Jan 201822:00Coritiba-Rio Branco PR
24 Jan 201822:00Foz do Iguacu-Toledo
24 Jan 201822:00Parana-Atletico-PR
24 Jan 201823:45Londrina-Maringa FC
27 Jan 201819:00Atletico-PR-Cianorte
27 Jan 201819:00Maringa FC-Toledo
27 Jan 201819:00Parana-Londrina
27 Jan 201819:00Prudentopolis-Foz do Iguacu
27 Jan 201819:00Rio Branco PR-Cascavel
27 Jan 201819:00Uniao PR-Coritiba
4 Feb 201819:00Prudentopolis-Maringa FC
4 Feb 201819:00Rio Branco PR-Foz do Iguacu
4 Feb 201819:00Toledo-Parana
28 Jan 201819:00Maringa FC-Toledo
28 Jan 201819:00Parana-Londrina
28 Jan 201819:00Prudentopolis-Foz do Iguacu
28 Jan 201819:00Rio Branco PR-Cascavel
4 Feb 201819:00Uniao PR-Cascavel
4 Feb 201819:00Londrina-Cianorte
25 Jan 201822:00Coritiba-Rio Branco PR
28 Jan 201819:00Uniao PR-Coritiba
4 Feb 201819:00Coritiba-Atletico-PR
Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense - Second Stage
DateTimeHomeResultAway
3 Mar 201818:00Atletico-PR-Uniao PR
3 Mar 201818:00Cianorte-Parana
3 Mar 201818:00Coritiba-Maringa FC
3 Mar 201818:00Foz do Iguacu-Cascavel
3 Mar 201818:00Londrina-Prudentopolis
3 Mar 201818:00Rio Branco PR-Toledo
7 Mar 201822:00Cascavel-Cianorte
7 Mar 201822:00Maringa FC-Foz do Iguacu
7 Mar 201822:00Prudentopolis-Atletico-PR
7 Mar 201822:00Uniao PR-Rio Branco PR
7 Mar 201823:45Parana-Coritiba
7 Mar 201823:45Toledo-Londrina
10 Mar 201818:00Atletico-PR-Rio Branco PR
10 Mar 201818:00Cianorte-Maringa FC
10 Mar 201818:00Londrina-Uniao PR
10 Mar 201818:00Parana-Cascavel
10 Mar 201818:00Prudentopolis-Toledo
10 Mar 201822:00Coritiba-Foz do Iguacu
17 Mar 201818:00Rio Branco PR-Prudentopolis
17 Mar 201818:00Uniao PR-Toledo
Brazil: Campeonato Paulista
DateTimeHomeResultAway
24 Jan 201821:30Botafogo SP-Novorizontino
24 Jan 201821:00Bragantino-Sao Bento
24 Jan 201819:00Linense-Sao Caetano
24 Jan 201821:00Ponte Preta-Santos
24 Jan 201821:30Corinthians-Ferroviaria
24 Jan 201821:00Ituano-Santo Andre
24 Jan 201823:45Mirassol-Sao Paulo
25 Jan 201820:30Bragantino-Sao Bento
25 Jan 201821:30Ituano-Santo Andre
25 Jan 201821:30Ponte Preta-Santos
25 Jan 201823:00Palmeiras-Red Bull Brasil
27 Jan 201819:00Corinthians-Sao Paulo
27 Jan 201821:00Novorizontino-Sao Caetano
28 Jan 201819:00Bragantino-Palmeiras
28 Jan 201819:00Sao Bento-Ponte Preta
28 Jan 201821:30Santos-Ituano
29 Jan 201819:30Santo Andre-Mirassol
29 Jan 201821:30Red Bull Brasil-Linense
29 Jan 201822:00Ferroviaria-Botafogo SP
Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano
DateTimeHomeResultAway
24 Jan 201822:00Afogados da Ingazeira-Belo Jardim
24 Jan 201822:00Pesqueira-Academica Vitoria
24 Jan 201822:00Salgueiro-America PE
24 Jan 201823:30Nautico-Sport Recife
25 Jan 201822:00Santa Cruz-Central SC
28 Jan 201818:00Academica Vitoria-Nautico
28 Jan 201818:00America PE-Afogados da Ingazeira
28 Jan 201818:00Belo Jardim-Salgueiro
28 Jan 201818:00Central SC-Flamengo Arcoverde
28 Jan 201818:00Sport Recife-Pesqueira
25 Jan 201800:30Nautico-Sport Recife
Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano - First Stage
DateTimeHomeResultAway
24 Jan 201823:00Afogados da Ingazeira-Belo Jardim
24 Jan 201823:00Pesqueira-Academica Vitoria
24 Jan 201823:00Salgueiro-America PE
25 Jan 201800:30Nautico-Sport Recife
25 Jan 201823:00Santa Cruz-Central SC
28 Jan 201819:00Academica Vitoria-Nautico
28 Jan 201819:00America PE-Afogados da Ingazeira
28 Jan 201819:00Belo Jardim-Salgueiro
28 Jan 201819:00Central SC-Flamengo Arcoverde
28 Jan 201819:00Sport Recife-Pesqueira
3 Feb 201823:00Pesqueira-Nautico
3 Feb 201823:00Salgueiro-Santa Cruz
4 Feb 201819:00Academica Vitoria-America PE
4 Feb 201819:00Central SC-Sport Recife
4 Feb 201819:00Flamengo Arcoverde-Afogados da Ingazeira
Brazil: Campeonato Piauiense
DateTimeHomeResultAway
27 Jan 201820:00AE Altos-River-PI
27 Jan 201822:00Julho Esporte-Parnahyba
28 Jan 201820:00Flamengo PI-Piaui
3 Feb 201821:004 de Julho-AE Altos
4 Feb 201819:00Parnahyba-Piaui
4 Feb 201819:00River-PI-Flamengo PI
17 Feb 201819:00AE Altos-Flamengo PI
17 Feb 201819:00Piaui-4 de Julho
18 Feb 201819:00Parnahyba-River-PI
24 Feb 201820:00AE Altos-Parnahyba
24 Feb 201820:00Piaui-River-PI
25 Feb 201820:00Flamengo PI-4 de Julho
3 Mar 201821:00AE Altos-Piaui
4 Mar 201820:00Flamengo PI-Parnahyba
4 Mar 201821:004 de Julho-River-PI
7 Mar 201821:00Piaui-Flamengo PI
7 Mar 201822:00Parnahyba-4 de Julho
3 Mar 201823:00Julho Esporte-River-PI
Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar - First Stage
DateTimeHomeResultAway
24 Jan 201823:00America RN-Potiguar
24 Jan 201823:00Baraunas-ABC
25 Jan 201823:00Globo-Santa Cruz de Natal
27 Jan 201821:00America RN-ABC
28 Jan 201820:00Globo-Assu RN
28 Jan 201820:00Potiguar-Baraunas
3 Feb 201818:00ABC-Globo
4 Feb 201819:00Assu RN-America RN
5 Feb 201817:00Santa Cruz de Natal-Baraunas
25 Jan 201823:00Assu RN-CE Forca E Luz
29 Jan 201818:00Santa Cruz de Natal-CE Forca E Luz
4 Feb 201820:00Potiguar-CE Forca E Luz
9 Feb 201823:30Santa Cruz de Natal-America RN
10 Feb 201819:00CE Forca E Luz-ABC
10 Feb 201820:00Baraunas-Assu RN
10 Feb 201820:00Globo-Potiguar
Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar - Second Stage
DateTimeHomeResultAway
21 Feb 201821:00ABC-Santa Cruz de Natal
21 Feb 201821:00America RN-CE Forca E Luz
21 Feb 201821:00Assu RN-Potiguar
21 Feb 201821:00Baraunas-Globo
24 Feb 201821:00America RN-Baraunas
25 Feb 201821:00Potiguar-ABC
25 Feb 201821:00Santa Cruz de Natal-Assu RN
28 Feb 201821:00ABC-America RN
28 Feb 201821:00Assu RN-Globo
28 Feb 201821:00Baraunas-Potiguar
4 Mar 201821:00Assu RN-Baraunas
4 Mar 201821:00Potiguar-Globo
4 Mar 201821:00Santa Cruz de Natal-America RN
7 Mar 201821:00America RN-Assu RN
8 Mar 201821:00Baraunas-Santa Cruz de Natal
8 Mar 201821:00Globo-ABC
21 Feb 201821:00America RN-CE Forca E Luz
25 Feb 201821:00Globo-CE Forca E Luz
28 Feb 201821:00CE Forca E Luz-Santa Cruz de Natal
4 Mar 201821:00ABC-CE Forca E Luz
8 Mar 201821:00CE Forca E Luz-Potiguar
Brazil: Campeonato Sergipano - First Stage
DateTimeHomeResultAway
24 Jan 201818:35Amadense-Frei Paulistano
24 Jan 201823:30Confianca-Dorense
24 Jan 201823:30Itabaiana-Socorrense
24 Jan 201818:35Olimpico EC-Lagarto
24 Jan 201819:00Sergipe-Boca Junior
27 Jan 201818:35Lagarto-Confianca
28 Jan 201819:00Dorense-Boca Junior
28 Jan 201818:35Frei Paulistano-Olimpico EC
28 Jan 201820:00Itabaiana-Sergipe
28 Jan 201818:35Socorrense-Amadense
3 Feb 201819:00Frei Paulistano-Itabaiana
25 Jan 201823:10Sergipe-Boca Junior
27 Jan 201818:35Dorense-Boca Junior
3 Feb 201818:35Socorrense-Confianca
4 Feb 201818:35Boca Junior-Lagarto
4 Feb 201818:35Olimpico EC-Dorense
4 Feb 201820:00Sergipe-Amadense
10 Feb 201818:35Olimpico EC-Sergipe
Brazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
DateTimeHomeResultAway
27 Jan 201819:00Uniao-Costa Rica
28 Jan 201819:00Operario MS-Novoperario
28 Jan 201819:00URSO-Corumbaense
28 Jan 201819:007 de Setembro-Aguia Negra
3 Feb 201820:00Corumbaense-7 de Setembro
3 Feb 201820:00Costa Rica-Novoperario
4 Feb 201812:00Comercial MS-Uniao
4 Feb 201817:00Naviraiense-Aguia Negra
10 Feb 201817:00URSO-Naviraiense
10 Feb 201819:00Aguia Negra-Corumbaense
11 Feb 201812:00Operario MS-Costa Rica
11 Feb 201817:00Novoperario-Comercial MS
28 Jan 201819:00Misto-Comercial MS
4 Feb 201819:00Misto-Operario MS
4 Feb 201819:00Costa Rica-Novoperario
10 Feb 201819:00Novoperario-Comercial MS
10 Feb 201823:00Operario MS-Costa Rica
24 Jan 201823:10Operario de Dourados-Aguia Negra
14 Feb 201819:00URSO-7 de Setembro
14 Feb 201823:10Costa Rica-Comercial MS
14 Feb 201823:10Operario MS-Uniao
24 Jan 201823:45Uniao-Operario MS
Brazil: Copa Do Brasil
DateTimeHomeResultAway
31 Jan 201821:00Acreano-Atletico-MG
31 Jan 201821:00AE Altos-Atletico GO
31 Jan 201821:00Aimore-Cuiaba Esporte
31 Jan 201821:00Aparecidense-Botafogo RJ
31 Jan 201821:00Boavista-Internacional
31 Jan 201821:00Brusque-Ceara
31 Jan 201821:00Ceilandia-Avai
31 Jan 201821:00Independente-Sampaio Correa
31 Jan 201821:00Interporto-Juventude
31 Jan 201821:00Itabaiana-Joinville
31 Jan 201821:00Itapemirim-Remo
31 Jan 201821:00Madureira-Sao Paulo
31 Jan 201821:00Manaus-CSA
31 Jan 201821:00Nova Iguacu-Bragantino
31 Jan 201821:00Parnahyba-Coritiba
31 Jan 201821:00Real Desportivo-Londrina
31 Jan 201821:00Sao Raimundo RR-Vila Nova FC
31 Jan 201821:00Uberlandia-Ituano
31 Jan 201821:00URT-Parana
31 Jan 201821:00Brasiliense-Oeste
31 Jan 201821:00Caldense-Fluminense
31 Jan 201821:00Cianorte-ABC
31 Jan 201821:00Cordino EC-Nautico
31 Jan 201821:00Corumbaense-ASA
31 Jan 201821:00Dom Bosco-CRB
31 Jan 201821:00Ferroviario-Confianca
31 Jan 201821:00Globo-Vitoria
31 Jan 201821:00Nacional-AM-Ponte Preta
31 Jan 201821:00Novoperario-Salgueiro
31 Jan 201821:00Santos AP-Sport Recife
31 Jan 201821:00SER Caxias-Atletico-PR
31 Jan 201821:00Tubarao-America RN
31 Jan 201821:00Vitoria da Conquista-Boa
31 Jan 201821:00Sao Caetano-Criciuma
30 Jan 201822:00Vitoria da Conquista-Boa
30 Jan 201823:30SER Caxias-Atletico-PR
31 Jan 201823:30Floresta EC-Botafogo PB
31 Jan 201823:30Treze PB-Figueirense
1 Feb 201800:30Fluminense de Feira-Santa Cruz
1 Feb 201821:15URT-Parana
1 Feb 201823:30Nova Iguacu-Bragantino
1 Feb 201823:30Novo Hamburgo-Paysandu PA
Brazil: Copa Do Nordeste
DateTimeHomeResultAway
31 Jan 201821:00ABC-Globo
31 Jan 201800:45AE Altos-Bahia
31 Jan 201800:45Ceara-CSA
31 Jan 201821:00CRB-Confianca
31 Jan 201821:00Sampaio Correa-Salgueiro
31 Jan 201821:00Vitoria-Ferroviario
14 Feb 201821:00ABC-Vitoria
14 Feb 201821:00Botafogo PB-AE Altos
14 Feb 201821:00CSA-Salgueiro
14 Feb 201821:00Ferroviario-Globo
14 Feb 201821:00Sampaio Correa-Ceara
14 Feb 201821:00Santa Cruz-CRB
11 Mar 201821:00CRB-Santa Cruz
11 Mar 201821:00Globo-Ferroviario
11 Mar 201821:00AE Altos-Botafogo PB
11 Mar 201821:00Vitoria-ABC
11 Mar 201821:00Ceara-Sampaio Correa
11 Mar 201821:00Salgueiro-CSA
1 Feb 201823:15Vitoria-Ferroviario
7 Feb 201821:00ABC-Globo
8 Feb 201821:00CRB-Confianca
8 Feb 201821:00Sampaio Correa-Salgueiro
10 Feb 201818:00ABC-Vitoria
15 Feb 201823:15CSA-Salgueiro
21 Feb 201801:00Sampaio Correa-Ceara
21 Feb 201801:00Santa Cruz-CRB
21 Feb 201822:00Ferroviario-Globo
22 Feb 201822:00Botafogo PB-AE Altos
10 Mar 201819:00Ceara-Sampaio Correa
10 Mar 201819:00CRB-Santa Cruz
1 Feb 201823:00CRB-Confianca
7 Feb 201800:45Santa Cruz-Treze PB
15 Feb 201822:00Confianca-Treze PB
7 Feb 201822:00Sampaio Correa-Salgueiro
8 Feb 201822:00Botafogo PB-Nautico
23 Feb 201800:15Bahia-Nautico
10 Mar 201819:00Nautico-Bahia
10 Mar 201821:15Globo-Ferroviario
Brazil: Copa Verde
DateTimeHomeResultAway
24 Jan 201818:00Ceilandia-Corumbaense
24 Jan 201821:00Princesa Solimoes-Interporto
31 Jan 201821:00Acreano-Santos AP
31 Jan 201821:00Brasiliense-Itapemirim
31 Jan 201821:00Cuiaba Esporte-Operario MS
31 Jan 201821:00Manaus-Remo
31 Jan 201821:00Rio Branco-Sao Raimundo RR
21 Feb 201821:00Itapemirim-Brasiliense
21 Feb 201821:00Operario MS-Cuiaba Esporte
21 Feb 201821:00Remo-Manaus
21 Feb 201821:00Santos AP-Acreano
21 Feb 201821:00Sao Raimundo RR-Rio Branco
25 Jan 201800:00Princesa Solimoes-Interporto
31 Jan 201823:30Sao Raimundo RR-Rio Branco
1 Feb 201800:00Manaus-Remo
1 Feb 201801:00Acreano-Santos AP
7 Feb 201823:30Operario MS-Cuiaba Esporte
3 Mar 201822:30Itapemirim-Brasiliense