Soccer Fixture for All Leagues in Bulgaria

Soccer Fixture for Bulgaria

Bulgaria: Bulgarian Cup
DateTimeHomeResultAway
13 Mar 201816:00Botev Plovdiv-Slavia Sofia
13 Mar 201816:00CSKA-Sofia-Levski
10 Apr 201815:00Levski-CSKA-Sofia
10 Apr 201815:00Slavia Sofia-Botev Plovdiv
Bulgaria: Parva Liga
DateTimeHomeResultAway
17 Feb 201818:00Bistritsa-Dunav Ruse
17 Feb 201818:00Cherno More-Beroe
17 Feb 201818:00Etar-Septemvri Sofia
17 Feb 201818:00Levski-Botev Plovdiv
17 Feb 201818:00Lok. Plovdiv-Pirin Blagoevgrad
17 Feb 201818:00Ludogorets-Slavia Sofia
17 Feb 201818:00Vereya-CSKA-Sofia
24 Feb 201818:00Beroe-Etar
24 Feb 201818:00Botev Plovdiv-Ludogorets
24 Feb 201818:00CSKA-Sofia-Cherno More
24 Feb 201818:00Dunav Ruse-Vereya
24 Feb 201818:00Pirin Blagoevgrad-Bistritsa
24 Feb 201818:00Septemvri Sofia-Levski
24 Feb 201818:00Slavia Sofia-Lok. Plovdiv
28 Feb 201818:00Bistritsa-Slavia Sofia
28 Feb 201818:00Dunav Ruse-CSKA-Sofia
28 Feb 201818:00Levski-Beroe
28 Feb 201818:00Lok. Plovdiv-Botev Plovdiv
28 Feb 201818:00Ludogorets-Septemvri Sofia
28 Feb 201818:00Vereya-Pirin Blagoevgrad
28 Feb 201818:00Etar-Cherno More
18 Feb 201810:30Lok. Plovdiv-Pirin Blagoevgrad
18 Feb 201813:00Ludogorets-Slavia Sofia
18 Feb 201815:30Levski-Botev Plovdiv
19 Feb 201815:30Bistritsa-Dunav Ruse
23 Feb 201815:30CSKA-Sofia-Cherno More
25 Feb 201813:00Pirin Blagoevgrad-Bistritsa
25 Feb 201815:30Slavia Sofia-Lok. Plovdiv
26 Feb 201815:30Botev Plovdiv-Ludogorets
27 Feb 201813:00Etar-Cherno More
27 Feb 201815:30Dunav Ruse-CSKA-Sofia
1 Mar 201813:00Ludogorets-Septemvri Sofia
Bulgaria: Vtora Liga
DateTimeHomeResultAway
24 Feb 201816:00Litex Lovech-Tsarsko Selo
24 Feb 201816:00Lok. Sofia-Oboriste
24 Feb 201816:00Maritsa Plovdiv-Montana
24 Feb 201816:00Strumska Slava-Lok. Gorna
24 Feb 201816:00Chernomorets Balchik-Ludogorets II
24 Feb 201816:00Neftochimic Burgas-Botev Vratsa
24 Feb 201816:00Nesebar-Botev Galabovo
24 Feb 201816:00Pomorie-Sozopol
3 Mar 201816:00Botev Galabovo-Pomorie
3 Mar 201816:00Botev Vratsa-Chernomorets Balchik
3 Mar 201816:00Ludogorets II-Nesebar
3 Mar 201816:00Maritsa Plovdiv-Strumska Slava
3 Mar 201816:00Montana-Lok. Sofia
3 Mar 201816:00Oboriste-Neftochimic Burgas
3 Mar 201816:00Sozopol-Litex Lovech
3 Mar 201816:00Tsarsko Selo-Lok. Gorna
10 Mar 201816:00Chernomorets Balchik-Oboriste
10 Mar 201816:00Litex Lovech-Botev Galabovo
10 Mar 201816:00Nesebar-Botev Vratsa
10 Mar 201816:00Pomorie-Ludogorets II
10 Mar 201816:00Lok. Gorna-Sozopol
10 Mar 201816:00Lok. Sofia-Maritsa Plovdiv
10 Mar 201816:00Strumska Slava-Tsarsko Selo
10 Mar 201816:00Neftochimic Burgas-Montana