Soccer Fixture for All Leagues in Czech

Soccer Fixture for Czech

Czech Republic: 1. Liga
DateTimeHomeResultAway
25 Sep 201717:00Liberec-Slovacko
29 Sep 201718:15Teplice-Liberec
30 Sep 201715:00Slovacko-Karvina
30 Sep 201718:00Dukla Prague-Sparta Prague
1 Oct 201713:00Plzen-Bohemians 1905
1 Oct 201715:00Jablonec-Mlada Boleslav
1 Oct 201715:00Jihlava-Sigma Olomouc
1 Oct 201715:00Ostrava-Zlin
1 Oct 201716:00Slavia Prague-Brno
14 Oct 201715:00Karvina-Slavia Prague
Czech Republic: Cfl
DateTimeHomeResultAway
27 Sep 201714:30Brozany-Vysehrad
27 Sep 201714:30Cizova-Vltavin
27 Sep 201714:30Dobrovice-Usti nad Orlici
27 Sep 201714:30Jirny-Benatky
27 Sep 201714:30Nymburk-Kraluv Dvur
27 Sep 201714:30Pisek-Domazlice
27 Sep 201714:30Prevysov-Zapy
27 Sep 201714:30Stechovice-Benesov
27 Sep 201714:30Litomericko-Chrudim
30 Sep 201708:15Chrudim-Benatky
30 Sep 201708:15Pisek-Stechovice
30 Sep 201708:30Kraluv Dvur-Benesov
30 Sep 201708:30Litomericko-Dobrovice
30 Sep 201714:00Usti nad Orlici-Cizova
1 Oct 201708:15Domazlice-Vltavin
1 Oct 201708:15Prevysov-Jirny
1 Oct 201714:00Nymburk-Brozany
1 Oct 201714:00Zapy-Vysehrad
Czech Republic: Division 2
DateTimeHomeResultAway
25 Sep 201715:00Hradec Kralove-Pribram
27 Sep 201714:00Olympia Prague-Varnsdorf
28 Sep 201708:15Zizkov-Opava
30 Sep 201708:15Trinec-Znojmo
30 Sep 201714:00Mas Taborsko-FK Pardubice
30 Sep 201714:00Pribram-Frydek-Mistek
1 Oct 201714:00Varnsdorf-Sokolov
1 Oct 201714:00Vlasim-Usti nad Labem
1 Oct 201715:00Ceske Budejovice-Vitkovice
4 Oct 201714:00Olympia Prague-Hradec Kralove
13 Oct 201716:00Usti nad Labem-Zizkov
Czech Republic: Division A
DateTimeHomeResultAway
28 Sep 201708:15Aritma Prague-Sobeslav
30 Sep 201708:15Petrin Plzen-Malse Roudne
30 Sep 201708:15Prestice-Cesky Krumlov
30 Sep 201714:00Klatovy-Brezova
1 Oct 201708:30Karlovy Vary-Marianske Lazne
1 Oct 201714:00Jankov-Horovicko
1 Oct 201714:00Rakovnik-MFK Dobris
1 Oct 201714:00Sedlcany-Doubravka
Czech Republic: Division B
DateTimeHomeResultAway
28 Sep 201708:15Neratovice-Chomutov
30 Sep 201708:15Hrobce-Meteor Prague
30 Sep 201708:15Kladno-Cesky Brod
30 Sep 201708:15Tatran Rakovnik-Velvary
30 Sep 201714:00Ceska Lipa-Sous
30 Sep 201714:00Novy Bor-Hostoun
30 Sep 201714:00Ostra-Louny
30 Sep 201714:00Uvaly-Motorlet Prague
7 Oct 201708:15Chomutov-Uvaly
7 Oct 201708:15Motorlet Prague-Ceska Lipa
7 Oct 201714:00Velvary-Ostra
Czech Republic: Division C
DateTimeHomeResultAway
30 Sep 201708:15Zbuzany-Pardubice B
30 Sep 201714:00Chrastava-Trutnov
30 Sep 201714:00Letohrad-Kratonohy
30 Sep 201714:00Vysoke Myto-Zivanice
1 Oct 201708:15Admira Prague-Brandys n. Labem
1 Oct 201714:00Dvur Kralove-Caslav
1 Oct 201714:00Kolin-Vykan
1 Oct 201714:00Turnov-Mseno
7 Oct 201708:15Vykan-Vysoke Myto
Czech Republic: Division D
DateTimeHomeResultAway
30 Sep 201713:00Blansko-Polna
30 Sep 201713:00Havlickuv Brod-Breclav
30 Sep 201713:00Rosice-Vrchovina
1 Oct 201713:00Stara Rise-Tisnov
1 Oct 201713:00Strani-Sumperk
1 Oct 201713:00Tasovice-Bzenec
1 Oct 201713:00Velka Bites-Trebic
1 Oct 201713:00Zdirec n. D.-Zdar na Sazavou
Czech Republic: Division E
DateTimeHomeResultAway
30 Sep 201713:00Nove Sady-Kozlovice
30 Sep 201713:00Petrovice-Opava B
30 Sep 201713:00Sternberk-Slavicin
30 Sep 201713:00Vsetin-Hranice
1 Oct 201708:00Usti-Jesenik
1 Oct 201708:15Brumov-Novy Jicin
1 Oct 201708:15Havirov-Dolni Benesov
1 Oct 201713:00Bohumin-Frydlant n. O.
7 Oct 201713:00Hranice-Petrovice
27 Sep 201714:00Bohumin-Opava B
4 Nov 201715:00Dolni Benesov-Brumov
Czech Republic: First League Women
DateTimeHomeResultAway
1 Oct 201709:00Plzen W-Slavia Prague W
1 Oct 201713:00Sparta Prague W-Dukla Prague W
8 Oct 201708:30Dukla Prague W-Slavia Prague W
7 Oct 201708:30Dukla Prague W-Slavia Prague W
29 Oct 201713:00Slavia Prague W-Slovacko W
Czech Republic: Mol Cup
DateTimeHomeResultAway
27 Sep 201714:00Valasske Mezirici-Ostrava
4 Oct 201714:00Pisek-Zlin
4 Oct 201716:00Usti nad Labem-Slovacko
5 Oct 201715:00Plzen-Opava
Czech Republic: Msfl
DateTimeHomeResultAway
30 Sep 201713:00Hodonin-Velke Mezirici
30 Sep 201713:00Hulin-HFK Olomouc
30 Sep 201713:00Lisen-Kromeriz
30 Sep 201713:00Mohelnice-Hlucin
30 Sep 201713:00Odra Petrkovice-Prostejov
30 Sep 201713:00Uhersky Brod-Unicov
30 Sep 201713:00Vyskov-Rymarov
1 Oct 201708:15Valasske Mezirici-Otrokovice
7 Oct 201708:30Otrokovice-Odra Petrkovice
7 Oct 201713:00HFK Olomouc-Kromeriz
Czech Republic: U19 League
DateTimeHomeResultAway
27 Sep 201710:00Plzen U19-Hradec Kralove U19
29 Sep 201712:00Mlada Boleslav U19-Karvina U19
29 Sep 201712:00Pribram U19-Sigma Olomouc U19
30 Sep 201708:30Slovacko U19-Frydek-Mistek U19
30 Sep 201708:30Zlin U19-Bohemians 1905 U19
30 Sep 201709:00FK Pardubice U19-Plzen U19
30 Sep 201709:00Slavia Prague U19-Ceske Budejovice U19
30 Sep 201709:00Sparta Prague U19-Hradec Kralove U19
30 Sep 201709:00Teplice U19-Ostrava U19
26 Sep 201709:00Frydek-Mistek U19-Brno U19
30 Sep 201709:00Brno U19-Opava U19
Czech Republic: Youth League
DateTimeHomeResultAway
25 Sep 201709:00Slavia Prague U21-Teplice U21
25 Sep 201711:00Ceske Budejovice U21-Liberec U21
25 Sep 201711:00Jihlava U21-Trinec U21
25 Sep 201711:00Mlada Boleslav U21-Sparta Prague U21
25 Sep 201711:00Sigma Olomouc U21-Karvina U21
25 Sep 201712:00Jablonec U21-Bohemians 1905 U21
26 Sep 201713:00Pribram U21-Hradec Kralove U21
1 Oct 201708:15Dukla Prague U21-Pribram U21
25 Sep 201709:00Zlin U21-Brno U21
25 Sep 201711:00Sigma Olomouc U21-Karvina U21