Soccer Fixture for All Leagues in Czech

Soccer Fixture for Czech

Czech Republic: 1. Liga
DateTimeHomeResultAway
29 Jul 201715:00Brno-Ostrava
29 Jul 201715:00Karvina-Jihlava
29 Jul 201715:00Liberec-Zlin
29 Jul 201715:00Mlada Boleslav-Sigma Olomouc
29 Jul 201715:00Plzen-Dukla Prague
29 Jul 201718:00Slavia Prague-Teplice
29 Jul 201715:00Slovacko-Jablonec
29 Jul 201715:00Sparta Prague-Bohemians 1905
5 Aug 201715:00Bohemians 1905-Karvina
5 Aug 201715:00Jablonec-Plzen
5 Aug 201715:00Jihlava-Slovacko
5 Aug 201715:00Mlada Boleslav-Sparta Prague
5 Aug 201715:00Ostrava-Slavia Prague
5 Aug 201715:00Sigma Olomouc-Liberec
5 Aug 201715:00Teplice-Dukla Prague
5 Aug 201715:00Zlin-Brno
12 Aug 201715:00Brno-Bohemians 1905
12 Aug 201715:00Karvina-Mlada Boleslav
12 Aug 201715:00Liberec-Sparta Prague
12 Aug 201715:00Teplice-Jablonec
12 Aug 201715:00Dukla Prague-Zlin
12 Aug 201715:00Plzen-Sigma Olomouc
12 Aug 201715:00Slavia Prague-Jihlava
28 Jul 201716:00Brno-Ostrava
30 Jul 201715:00Liberec-Zlin
30 Jul 201715:00Mlada Boleslav-Sigma Olomouc
30 Jul 201717:00Sparta Prague-Bohemians 1905
12 Aug 201715:00Slovacko-Ostrava
6 Aug 201714:00Jablonec-Plzen
6 Aug 201714:00Jihlava-Slovacko
6 Aug 201716:00Ostrava-Slavia Prague
7 Aug 201715:00Mlada Boleslav-Sparta Prague
Czech Republic: Cfl
DateTimeHomeResultAway
12 Aug 201715:00Dobrovice-Jirny
13 Aug 201708:15Chrudim-Usti nad Orlici
13 Aug 201715:00Benatky-Brozany
13 Aug 201715:00Benesov-Cizova
13 Aug 201715:00Domazlice-Nymburk
13 Aug 201715:00Kraluv Dvur-Prevysov
13 Aug 201715:00Vltavin-Pisek
13 Aug 201715:00Vysehrad-Stechovice
13 Aug 201715:00Zapy-Litomericko
19 Aug 201708:30Litomericko-Kraluv Dvur
20 Aug 201708:15Chrudim-Zapy
20 Aug 201708:15Prevysov-Domazlice
20 Aug 201715:00Brozany-Dobrovice
20 Aug 201715:00Cizova-Vysehrad
20 Aug 201715:00Nymburk-Vltavin
20 Aug 201715:00Pisek-Benesov
20 Aug 201715:00Stechovice-Benatky
20 Aug 201715:00Usti nad Orlici-Jirny
27 Aug 201715:00Benatky-Cizova
27 Aug 201715:00Vltavin-Prevysov
12 Aug 201708:15Chrudim-Usti nad Orlici
19 Aug 201708:15Chrudim-Zapy
Czech Republic: Division 2
DateTimeHomeResultAway
29 Jul 201715:00Ceske Budejovice-Zizkov
29 Jul 201715:00Frydek-Mistek-Opava
29 Jul 201715:00Hradec Kralove-Mas Taborsko
29 Jul 201715:00Olympia HK-FK Pardubice
29 Jul 201715:00Pribram-Znojmo
29 Jul 201715:00Varnsdorf-Trinec
29 Jul 201715:00Vitkovice-Usti nad Labem
29 Jul 201715:00Vlasim-Sokolov
5 Aug 201715:00FK Pardubice-Frydek-Mistek
5 Aug 201715:00Mas Taborsko-Olympia HK
5 Aug 201715:00Opava-Vitkovice
5 Aug 201715:00Trinec-Pribram
5 Aug 201715:00Usti nad Labem-Sokolov
5 Aug 201715:00Vlasim-Ceske Budejovice
5 Aug 201715:00Zizkov-Varnsdorf
5 Aug 201715:00Znojmo-Hradec Kralove
12 Aug 201715:00Olympia HK-Zizkov
12 Aug 201715:00Pribram-Vlasim
12 Aug 201715:00Usti nad Labem-Opava
12 Aug 201715:00Varnsdorf-Ceske Budejovice
12 Aug 201715:00Frydek-Mistek-Trinec
12 Aug 201715:00Sokolov-Mas Taborsko
12 Aug 201715:00Vitkovice-Znojmo
28 Jul 201716:00Hradec Kralove-Mas Taborsko
29 Jul 201708:15Olympia Praha-FK Pardubice
30 Jul 201715:00Varnsdorf-Trinec
4 Aug 201716:00Usti nad Labem-Sokolov
5 Aug 201715:00Mas Taborsko-Olympia Praha
6 Aug 201708:15Zizkov-Varnsdorf
11 Aug 201716:00Usti nad Labem-Opava
12 Aug 201708:15Olympia Praha-Zizkov
28 Jul 201716:00Vitkovice-Usti nad Labem
30 Jul 201715:00Vlasim-Sokolov
31 Jul 201716:00Ceske Budejovice-Zizkov
Czech Republic: Division A
DateTimeHomeResultAway
12 Aug 201715:00Horovicko-Malse Roudne
13 Aug 201708:30Karlovy Vary-Petrin Plzen
13 Aug 201715:00Klatovy-Sedlcany
13 Aug 201715:00Marianske Lazne-Doubravka
13 Aug 201715:00MFK Dobris-Cesky Krumlov
13 Aug 201715:00Rakovnik-Aritma Prague
13 Aug 201715:00SK Jankov-Prestice
20 Aug 201715:00Aritma Prague-SK Jankov
20 Aug 201715:00Doubravka-Horovicko
20 Aug 201715:00Klatovy-Rakovnik
20 Aug 201715:00Malse Roudne-MFK Dobris
20 Aug 201715:00Petrin Plzen-Marianske Lazne
20 Aug 201715:00Prestice-Karlovy Vary
27 Aug 201715:00Karlovy Vary-Aritma Prague
27 Aug 201715:00Marianske Lazne-Prestice
27 Aug 201715:00MFK Dobris-Doubravka
27 Aug 201715:00Rakovnik-Sedlcany
12 Aug 201713:00Marianske Lazne-Doubravka
12 Aug 201715:00Klatovy-Sedlcany
12 Aug 201715:00MFK Dobris-Cesky Krumlov
19 Aug 201708:15Petrin Plzen-Marianske Lazne
19 Aug 201708:15Prestice-Karlovy Vary
19 Aug 201715:00Doubravka-Horovicko
19 Aug 201715:00Klatovy-Rakovnik
19 Aug 201715:00Malse Roudne-MFK Dobris
26 Aug 201713:00Marianske Lazne-Prestice
26 Aug 201715:00Horovicko-Petrin Plzen
26 Aug 201715:00MFK Dobris-Doubravka
Czech Republic: Division B
DateTimeHomeResultAway
13 Aug 201715:00Cesky Brod-Chomutov
13 Aug 201715:00Kladno-Uvaly
13 Aug 201715:00Louny-Sous
13 Aug 201715:00Novy Bor-Ceska Lipa
13 Aug 201715:00Sokol Hostoun-Motorlet Prague
13 Aug 201715:00SS Ostra-Hrobce
13 Aug 201715:00Tatran Rakovnik-Neratovice
13 Aug 201715:00Velvary-Meteor Prague
19 Aug 201708:15Hrobce-Novy Bor
19 Aug 201715:00Sous-Velvary
20 Aug 201715:00Ceska Lipa-Kladno
20 Aug 201715:00Chomutov-Sokol Hostoun
20 Aug 201715:00Motorlet Prague-Louny
20 Aug 201715:00Neratovice-Meteor Prague
20 Aug 201715:00Tatran Rakovnik-SS Ostra
20 Aug 201715:00Uvaly-Cesky Brod
27 Aug 201715:00Cesky Brod-Ceska Lipa
27 Aug 201715:00Kladno-Hrobce
27 Aug 201715:00Louny-Chomutov
27 Aug 201715:00SS Ostra-Neratovice
27 Aug 201715:00Meteor Prague-Sous
Czech Republic: Division C
DateTimeHomeResultAway
12 Aug 201708:15Brandys n. Labem-Kratonohy
13 Aug 201715:00Admira Prague-Zbuzany
13 Aug 201715:00Caslav-Pardubice B
13 Aug 201715:00Chrastava-Letohrad
13 Aug 201715:00Dvur Kralove-Kolin
13 Aug 201715:00FK Turnov-Vysoke Myto
13 Aug 201715:00Trutnov-Zivanice
19 Aug 201715:00Zivanice-Brandys n. Labem
20 Aug 201715:00Dvur Kralove-Admira Prague
20 Aug 201715:00Kolin-Pardubice B
20 Aug 201715:00Kratonohy-Caslav
20 Aug 201715:00Letohrad-FK Turnov
20 Aug 201715:00Zbuzany-Chrastava
27 Aug 201715:00Admira Prague-Kolin
27 Aug 201715:00Chrastava-Dvur Kralove
27 Aug 201715:00Pardubice B-Kratonohy
27 Aug 201715:00FK Turnov-Zbuzany
Czech Republic: Division D
DateTimeHomeResultAway
5 Aug 201715:00Slavoj Polna-Bzenec
6 Aug 201715:00Blansko-Rosice
6 Aug 201715:00Breclav-Tisnov
6 Aug 201715:00Havlickuv Brod-Tasovice
6 Aug 201715:00Strani-Velka Bites
6 Aug 201715:00Vrchovina-Sumperk
6 Aug 201715:00Zdar na Sazavou-Trebic
6 Aug 201715:00Zdirec n. D.-Stara Rise
13 Aug 201715:00Bzenec-Breclav
13 Aug 201715:00Stara Rise-Havlickuv Brod
13 Aug 201715:00Sumperk-Rosice
13 Aug 201715:00Tasovice-Blansko
13 Aug 201715:00Tisnov-Zdar na Sazavou
13 Aug 201715:00Trebic-Strani
13 Aug 201715:00Velka Bites-Zdirec n. D.
13 Aug 201715:00Vrchovina-Slavoj Polna
20 Aug 201714:30Blansko-Stara Rise
20 Aug 201714:30Breclav-Vrchovina
20 Aug 201714:30Slavoj Polna-Sumperk
20 Aug 201714:30Zdar na Sazavou-Bzenec
20 Aug 201714:30Havlickuv Brod-Velka Bites
Czech Republic: Division E
DateTimeHomeResultAway
6 Aug 201708:15Opava B-Dolni Benesov
6 Aug 201708:15Slavicin-Novy Jicin
6 Aug 201715:00Bohumin-Usti
6 Aug 201715:00Hranice-Jesenik
6 Aug 201715:00Kozlovice-Frydlant n. O.
6 Aug 201715:00Petrovice-Brumov
6 Aug 201715:00Sternberk-Nove Sady
6 Aug 201715:00Vsetin-Havirov
12 Aug 201715:00Dolni Benesov-Hranice
13 Aug 201708:00Usti-Vsetin
13 Aug 201715:00Frydlant n. O.-Nove Sady
13 Aug 201715:00Havirov-Petrovice
13 Aug 201715:00Jesenik-Bohumin
13 Aug 201715:00Kozlovice-Slavicin
13 Aug 201715:00Novy Jicin-Opava B
20 Aug 201708:15Opava B-Kozlovice
20 Aug 201714:30Petrovice-Usti
20 Aug 201714:30Vsetin-Jesenik
5 Aug 201715:00Hranice-Jesenik
5 Aug 201715:00Petrovice-Brumov
5 Aug 201715:00Vsetin-Havirov
12 Aug 201715:00Novy Jicin-Opava B
19 Aug 201714:30Nove Sady-Brumov
19 Aug 201714:30Petrovice-Usti
19 Aug 201714:30Vsetin-Jesenik
Czech Republic: Msfl
DateTimeHomeResultAway
5 Aug 201714:30Rymarov-Prostejov
6 Aug 201715:00Hlucin-Velke Mezirici
6 Aug 201715:00Hulin-Lisen
6 Aug 201715:00Mohelnice-Odra Petrkovice
6 Aug 201715:00Otrokovice-HFK Olomouc
6 Aug 201715:00Uhersky Brod-Hodonin
6 Aug 201715:00Unicov-Kromeriz
6 Aug 201715:00Vyskov-Valasske Mezirici
12 Aug 201715:00Lisen-Uhersky Brod
13 Aug 201715:00HFK Olomouc-Valasske Mezirici
13 Aug 201715:00Hodonin-Mohelnice
13 Aug 201715:00Kromeriz-Hulin
13 Aug 201715:00Odra Petrkovice-Vyskov
13 Aug 201715:00Otrokovice-Rymarov
13 Aug 201715:00Prostejov-Hlucin
13 Aug 201715:00Velke Mezirici-Unicov
19 Aug 201714:30Rymarov-HFK Olomouc
20 Aug 201714:30Hlucin-Otrokovice
20 Aug 201714:30Hulin-Velke Mezirici
20 Aug 201714:30Mohelnice-Lisen
Czech Republic: U19 League
DateTimeHomeResultAway
6 Aug 201715:00Brno U19-Zlin U19
6 Aug 201715:00Ceske Budejovice U19-Sparta Prague U19
6 Aug 201715:00Karvina U19-Plzen U19
6 Aug 201715:00Mlada Boleslav U19-Teplice U19
6 Aug 201715:00Opava U19-Sigma Olomouc U19
6 Aug 201715:00Slavia Prague U19-FK Pardubice U19
6 Aug 201715:00Slovacko U19-Pribram U19
12 Aug 201709:00Teplice U19-Slavia Prague U19
13 Aug 201715:00Ceske Budejovice U19-Karvina U19
13 Aug 201715:00FK Pardubice U19-Sparta Prague U19
13 Aug 201715:00Ostrava U19-Opava U19
13 Aug 201715:00Pribram U19-Mlada Boleslav U19
13 Aug 201715:00Sigma Olomouc U19-Hradec Kralove U19
13 Aug 201715:00Zlin U19-Slovacko U19
19 Aug 201710:00Hradec Kralove U19-Ostrava U19
20 Aug 201715:00Sparta Prague U19-Karvina U19
20 Aug 201715:00Slavia Prague U19-Pribram U19
Czech Republic: Youth League
DateTimeHomeResultAway
30 Jul 201714:00Bohemians 1905 U21-Plzen U21
30 Jul 201714:00Dukla Prague U21-Liberec U21
30 Jul 201714:00Jablonec U21-Mlada Boleslav U21
30 Jul 201714:00Jihlava U21-Brno U21
30 Jul 201714:00Ostrava U21-Sigma Olomouc U21
30 Jul 201714:00Teplice U21-Hradec Kralove U21
30 Jul 201714:00Trinec U21-Karvina U21
31 Jul 201711:00Ceske Budejovice U21-Slavia Prague U21
31 Jul 201711:00Sparta Prague U21-Pribram U21
6 Aug 201709:00Plzen U21-Ceske Budejovice U21
6 Aug 201710:00Hradec Kralove U21-Sparta Prague U21
6 Aug 201714:00Dukla Prague U21-Teplice U21
6 Aug 201714:00Liberec U21-Mlada Boleslav U21
6 Aug 201714:00Pribram U21-Bohemians 1905 U21
6 Aug 201714:00Slovacko U21-Ostrava U21
6 Aug 201714:00Trinec U21-Jihlava U21
7 Aug 201709:00Slavia Prague U21-Jablonec U21