Soccer Fixture for All Leagues in Denmark

Soccer Fixture for Denmark

Denmark: 1st Division
DateTimeHomeResultAway
30 Jul 201711:45Brabrand-Roskilde
30 Jul 201711:45Esbjerg-Fredericia
30 Jul 201711:45Koge-Vejle
30 Jul 201711:45Nykobing-Skive
30 Jul 201711:45Thisted FC-Viborg
30 Jul 201714:00Vendsyssel FF-F. Amager
6 Aug 201711:45F. Amager-Koge
6 Aug 201711:45Fredericia-Vendsyssel FF
6 Aug 201711:45Roskilde-Thisted FC
6 Aug 201711:45Skive-Brabrand
6 Aug 201711:45Vejle-Nykobing
6 Aug 201711:45Viborg-Esbjerg
13 Aug 201711:45Brabrand-F. Amager
13 Aug 201711:45Esbjerg-Vejle
13 Aug 201711:45Koge-Vendsyssel FF
13 Aug 201711:45Nykobing-Viborg
13 Aug 201711:45Roskilde-Skive
13 Aug 201711:45Thisted FC-Fredericia
20 Aug 201711:45Esbjerg-Thisted FC
20 Aug 201711:45Vendsyssel FF-Brabrand
27 Jul 201716:00Esbjerg-Fredericia
20 Aug 201712:30Fredericia-Roskilde
20 Aug 201712:30Koge-Nykobing
20 Aug 201712:30Skive-Vejle
Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 1
DateTimeHomeResultAway
5 Aug 201713:00AB Copenhagen-Hvidovre
5 Aug 201713:00BK Frem-Hillerod
5 Aug 201713:00Bronshoj-B.93
6 Aug 201713:00Naestved-Skovshoved
11 Aug 201716:30Hvidovre-Naestved
12 Aug 201711:00B.93-AB Copenhagen
12 Aug 201713:00Hillerod-Bronshoj
12 Aug 201713:00Skovshoved-BK Frem
18 Aug 201716:30Hvidovre-B.93
19 Aug 201713:00AB Copenhagen-Hillerod
19 Aug 201713:00BK Frem-Naestved
19 Aug 201713:00Bronshoj-Skovshoved
25 Aug 201717:00AB Copenhagen-BK Frem
26 Aug 201713:00Hillerod-B.93
26 Aug 201713:00Skovshoved-Hvidovre
27 Aug 201713:00Naestved-Bronshoj
2 Sep 201711:00B.93-Naestved
2 Sep 201713:00BK Frem-Hvidovre
2 Sep 201713:00Bronshoj-AB Copenhagen
2 Sep 201713:00Hillerod-Skovshoved
Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 2
DateTimeHomeResultAway
4 Aug 201716:30Dalum IF-Kolding IF
4 Aug 201716:30Marienlyst-Middelfart
5 Aug 201712:00Greve IF-Naesby
5 Aug 201713:00Hellerup-Avarta
12 Aug 201712:00Middelfart-Hellerup
12 Aug 201713:00Kolding IF-Greve IF
12 Aug 201713:00Naesby-Marienlyst
13 Aug 201711:00Avarta-Dalum IF
18 Aug 201716:30Marienlyst-Kolding IF
19 Aug 201712:00Dalum IF-Greve IF
19 Aug 201713:00Hellerup-Naesby
20 Aug 201711:00Avarta-Middelfart
26 Aug 201712:00Greve IF-Marienlyst
26 Aug 201712:00Middelfart-Dalum IF
26 Aug 201713:00Kolding IF-Hellerup
26 Aug 201713:00Naesby-Avarta
2 Sep 201712:00Dalum IF-Naesby
2 Sep 201712:00Middelfart-Kolding IF
2 Sep 201713:00Hellerup-Marienlyst
3 Sep 201711:00Avarta-Greve IF
5 Aug 201712:00Marienlyst-Middelfart
25 Aug 201716:30Naesby-Avarta
Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 3
DateTimeHomeResultAway
4 Aug 201717:00Kjellerup-Odder
5 Aug 201712:00Lyseng-Jammerbugt
5 Aug 201713:00Sydvest-VSK Aarhus
6 Aug 201711:30Ringkobing-Aarhus Fremad
12 Aug 201711:00VSK Aarhus-Lyseng
12 Aug 201713:00Aarhus Fremad-Kjellerup
12 Aug 201713:00Jammerbugt-Sydvest
12 Aug 201713:00Odder-Ringkobing
18 Aug 201716:30Kjellerup-Lyseng
19 Aug 201713:00Aarhus Fremad-Sydvest
19 Aug 201713:00Odder-Jammerbugt
20 Aug 201711:30Ringkobing-VSK Aarhus
26 Aug 201711:00VSK Aarhus-Odder
26 Aug 201712:00Lyseng-Aarhus Fremad
26 Aug 201713:00Jammerbugt-Ringkobing
26 Aug 201713:00Sydvest-Kjellerup
2 Sep 201711:00VSK Aarhus-Aarhus Fremad
2 Sep 201711:30Kjellerup-Jammerbugt
2 Sep 201713:00Odder-Lyseng
3 Sep 201711:30Ringkobing-Sydvest
6 Aug 201711:00Lyseng-Jammerbugt
15 Aug 201717:00VSK Aarhus-Lyseng
19 Aug 201711:30Kjellerup-Lyseng
25 Aug 201716:15Lyseng-Aarhus Fremad
Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women
DateTimeHomeResultAway
3 Sep 201711:00Fortuna Hjorring W-Brondby W
Denmark: Landspokal Cup
DateTimeHomeResultAway
8 Aug 201716:30Avarta-F. Amager
8 Aug 201716:30Christiansbjerg IF-Aabyhoj
8 Aug 201716:30DGL 2000-Brabrand
8 Aug 201716:30Fredericia-Esbjerg
8 Aug 201716:30Hedensted-Thisted FC
8 Aug 201716:30Herlufsholm-Koge
8 Aug 201716:30Hirtshals BK-Kjellerup
8 Aug 201716:30Hvidovre-BK Frem
8 Aug 201716:30Kastrup-AB Copenhagen
8 Aug 201716:30KRFK-Naesby
8 Aug 201716:30Ledoje-Smorum-Gentofte-Vangede
8 Aug 201716:30LUIF-Holbaek
8 Aug 201716:30Marstal/Rise-Sydvest
8 Aug 201716:30Ringsted-Fredensborg
8 Aug 201716:30Rishoj-Greve IF
8 Aug 201716:30Silkeborg KFUM-Viborg
8 Aug 201716:30Sunred Beach-Christiania SC
8 Aug 201716:15Virum-Sorgenfri-B.93
8 Aug 201716:30B 1913-FC Sonderborg
8 Aug 201716:30Birkelse-Vejgaard
8 Aug 201716:30BSF-B1973 Herlev
8 Aug 201716:30Egen-Middelfart
8 Aug 201716:30Otterup-Marienlyst
8 Aug 201716:30Tasinge-Kolding IF
8 Aug 201716:30VB 1968-Dollefjelde-Musse
8 Aug 201716:30Jammerbugt-Odder
8 Aug 201716:30Tarnby FF-Bronshoj
Denmark: Superliga
DateTimeHomeResultAway
30 Jul 201716:00Brondby-Lyngby
30 Jul 201713:00FC Copenhagen-Hobro
30 Jul 201712:00Midtjylland-Randers FC
30 Jul 201714:00Nordsjaelland-Aalborg
30 Jul 201713:00Silkeborg-Aarhus
30 Jul 201713:00Sonderjyske-Helsingor
28 Jul 201717:00Sonderjyske-Helsingor
29 Jul 201714:00Odense-Horsens
29 Jul 201716:00FC Copenhagen-Hobro
31 Jul 201717:00Silkeborg-Aarhus