Soccer Fixture for All Leagues in Denmark

Soccer Fixture for Denmark

Denmark: 1st Division
DateTimeHomeResultAway
4 Mar 201812:45Vejle-Thisted FC
4 Mar 201812:45Esbjerg-Skive
4 Mar 201812:45F. Amager-Brabrand
4 Mar 201812:45Fredericia-Koge
4 Mar 201812:45Vendsyssel FF-Roskilde
4 Mar 201812:45Viborg-Nykobing
11 Mar 201812:45Koge-Thisted FC
11 Mar 201812:45Skive-F. Amager
11 Mar 201812:45Brabrand-Viborg
11 Mar 201812:45Fredericia-Esbjerg
11 Mar 201812:45Nykobing-Vendsyssel FF
11 Mar 201812:45Roskilde-Vejle
18 Mar 201812:45F. Amager-Nykobing
18 Mar 201812:45Roskilde-Brabrand
18 Mar 201812:45Thisted FC-Esbjerg
18 Mar 201812:45Vejle-Skive
18 Mar 201812:45Vendsyssel FF-Fredericia
18 Mar 201812:45Viborg-Koge
25 Mar 201811:45Esbjerg-Vejle
25 Mar 201811:45Fredericia-Roskilde
25 Mar 201811:45Nykobing-Thisted FC
25 Mar 201811:45Koge-Vendsyssel FF
25 Mar 201811:45Skive-Brabrand
2 Mar 201818:00Vejle-Thisted FC
25 Mar 201811:45F. Amager-Viborg
16 Mar 201817:45Vejle-Skive
Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 1 - Promotion Group
DateTimeHomeResultAway
17 Mar 201814:00BK Frem-Jammerbugt
18 Mar 201814:00Kjellerup-Skovshoved
18 Mar 201814:00Kolding IF-Ringkobing
18 Mar 201814:00Middelfart-Hvidovre
18 Mar 201814:00Naestved-Avarta
18 Mar 201814:00Sydvest-Marienlyst
25 Mar 201813:00Avarta-Kjellerup
25 Mar 201813:00Hvidovre-Kolding IF
25 Mar 201813:00Jammerbugt-Middelfart
25 Mar 201813:00Marienlyst-BK Frem
25 Mar 201813:00Ringkobing-Naestved
25 Mar 201813:00Skovshoved-Sydvest
29 Mar 201813:00Hvidovre-Sydvest
29 Mar 201813:00Jammerbugt-Marienlyst
29 Mar 201813:00Kjellerup-BK Frem
29 Mar 201813:00Middelfart-Skovshoved
29 Mar 201813:00Naestved-Kolding IF
29 Mar 201813:00Ringkobing-Avarta
2 Apr 201813:00Avarta-Skovshoved
2 Apr 201813:00BK Frem-Ringkobing
17 Mar 201813:00Middelfart-Hvidovre
24 Mar 201813:00Marienlyst-BK Frem
24 Mar 201814:00Jammerbugt-Middelfart
2 Apr 201812:00Marienlyst-Hvidovre
17 Mar 201814:00Sydvest-Marienlyst
2 Apr 201813:00Kjellerup-Naestved
17 Mar 201812:00Kolding IF-Ringkobing
17 Mar 201813:30Kjellerup-Skovshoved
24 Mar 201813:00Hvidovre-Kolding IF
24 Mar 201814:00Skovshoved-Sydvest
2 Apr 201811:00Kolding IF-Jammerbugt
Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 1 - Relegation Group
DateTimeHomeResultAway
18 Mar 201814:00Aarhus Fremad-AB Copenhagen
18 Mar 201814:00B.93-Lyseng
18 Mar 201814:00Bronshoj-Naesby
18 Mar 201814:00Dalum IF-Odder
18 Mar 201814:00Hellerup-VSK Aarhus
18 Mar 201814:00Hillerod-Greve IF
25 Mar 201813:00AB Copenhagen-Dalum IF
25 Mar 201813:00Greve IF-Aarhus Fremad
25 Mar 201813:00Lyseng-Hellerup
25 Mar 201813:00Naesby-B.93
25 Mar 201813:00Odder-Bronshoj
25 Mar 201813:00VSK Aarhus-Hillerod
29 Mar 201813:00Aarhus Fremad-Naesby
29 Mar 201813:00AB Copenhagen-Odder
29 Mar 201813:00Dalum IF-B.93
29 Mar 201813:00Hellerup-Bronshoj
29 Mar 201813:00Hillerod-Lyseng
29 Mar 201813:00VSK Aarhus-Greve IF
2 Apr 201813:00B.93-Odder
2 Apr 201813:00Bronshoj-VSK Aarhus
17 Mar 201813:00Aarhus Fremad-AB Copenhagen
17 Mar 201813:00Dalum IF-Odder
17 Mar 201814:00Bronshoj-Naesby
17 Mar 201814:00Hellerup-VSK Aarhus
17 Mar 201814:00Hillerod-Greve IF
24 Mar 201813:00Greve IF-Aarhus Fremad
24 Mar 201813:00Lyseng-Hellerup
24 Mar 201814:00AB Copenhagen-Dalum IF
2 Apr 201811:00Hellerup-Aarhus Fremad
2 Apr 201812:00Greve IF-AB Copenhagen
17 Mar 201814:00B.93-Lyseng
24 Mar 201812:00VSK Aarhus-Hillerod
24 Mar 201814:00Odder-Bronshoj
26 Mar 201812:00Naesby-B.93
24 Mar 201813:00Naesby-B.93
2 Apr 201812:00Lyseng-Dalum IF
Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Championship Group
DateTimeHomeResultAway
6 May 201813:00Brondby W-Fortuna Hjorring W
Denmark: Landspokal Cup
DateTimeHomeResultAway
4 Apr 201816:00Fredericia-Aalborg
4 Apr 201816:00Hobro-Midtjylland
4 Apr 201816:00Randers FC-Silkeborg
4 Apr 201816:00Sonderjyske-Brondby
Denmark: Superliga
DateTimeHomeResultAway
26 Feb 201818:00Sonderjyske-Silkeborg
27 Feb 201818:00Horsens-Aarhus
28 Feb 201817:00Odense-Lyngby
28 Feb 201817:00Randers FC-Helsingor
28 Feb 201819:00Hobro-FC Copenhagen
1 Mar 201817:00Nordsjaelland-Silkeborg
1 Mar 201817:00Sonderjyske-Aalborg
1 Mar 201819:00Midtjylland-Brondby
3 Mar 201815:00Lyngby-Hobro
4 Mar 201811:00Helsingor-Sonderjyske
4 Mar 201813:00Randers FC-Nordsjaelland
4 Mar 201815:00Aarhus-FC Copenhagen
4 Mar 201817:00Brondby-Odense
5 Mar 201817:00Aalborg-Horsens
5 Mar 201819:05Silkeborg-Midtjylland