Soccer Fixture for All Leagues in Europe

Soccer Fixture for Europe

Europe: Champions League - Qualification
DateTimeHomeResultAway
1 Aug 201717:00Ajax-Nice
1 Aug 201717:00Basaksehir-Club Brugge KV
1 Aug 201717:00CSKA Moscow-AEK Athens FC
1 Aug 201717:00Plzen-FCSB
1 Aug 201717:00Young Boys-Dyn. Kiev
26 Jul 201716:30Dyn. Kiev (Ukr)-Young Boys (Sui)
26 Jul 201718:45Nice (Fra)-Ajax (Ned)
26 Jul 201719:00Club Brugge KV (Bel)-Basaksehir (Tur)
26 Jul 201714:00FC Astana (Kaz)-Legia (Pol)
26 Jul 201716:45Salzburg (Aut)-Rijeka (Cro)
26 Jul 201717:00H. Beer Sheva (Isr)-Ludogorets (Bul)
26 Jul 201718:00FC Viitorul (Rou)-APOEL (Cyp)
26 Jul 201718:20Maribor (Slo)-Hafnarfjordur (Ice)
26 Jul 201718:45Celtic (Sco)-Rosenborg (Nor)
1 Aug 201717:00Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda)-Qarabag (Aze)
2 Aug 201717:00APOEL (Cyp)-FC Viitorul (Rou)
2 Aug 201717:00BATE (Blr)-Slavia Prague (Cze)
2 Aug 201717:00CSKA Moscow (Rus)-AEK Athens FC (Gre)
2 Aug 201717:45Basaksehir (Tur)-Club Brugge KV (Bel)
2 Aug 201718:00FC Copenhagen (Den)-Vardar (Mac)
2 Aug 201718:15Plzen (Cze)-FCSB (Rou)
2 Aug 201718:15Young Boys (Sui)-Dyn. Kiev (Ukr)
2 Aug 201718:30Hafnarfjordur (Ice)-Maribor (Slo)
2 Aug 201718:30Ludogorets (Bul)-H. Beer Sheva (Isr)
2 Aug 201718:45Ajax (Ned)-Nice (Fra)
2 Aug 201718:45Legia (Pol)-FC Astana (Kaz)
2 Aug 201718:45Olympiakos Piraeus (Gre)-Partizan (Srb)
2 Aug 201718:45Rijeka (Cro)-Salzburg (Aut)
2 Aug 201718:45Rosenborg (Nor)-Celtic (Sco)
Europe: Emirates Cup
DateTimeHomeResultAway
29 Jul 201713:00RB Leipzig-Sevilla
29 Jul 201715:20Arsenal-Benfica
30 Jul 201713:00RB Leipzig-Benfica
30 Jul 201715:20Arsenal-Sevilla
Europe: Euro U17 - First Stage
DateTimeHomeResultAway
27 Sep 201715:00Finland U17-Faroe Islands U17
27 Sep 201715:00Iceland U17-Faroe Islands U17
27 Sep 201715:00Iceland U17-Finland U17
27 Sep 201715:00Russia U17-Finland U17
27 Sep 201715:00Russia U17-Iceland U17
27 Sep 201715:00Russia U17-Faroe Islands U17
2 Oct 201715:00Bosnia and Herzegovina U17-FYR Macedonia U17
2 Oct 201715:00Bosnia and Herzegovina U17-Slovakia U17
2 Oct 201715:00Bosnia and Herzegovina U17-Moldova U17
2 Oct 201715:00Moldova U17-FYR Macedonia U17
2 Oct 201715:00Slovakia U17-FYR Macedonia U17
2 Oct 201715:00Slovakia U17-Moldova U17
10 Oct 201715:00Bulgaria U17-Azerbaijan U17
10 Oct 201715:00Hungary U17-Kosovo U17
10 Oct 201715:00Ireland U17-Bulgaria U17
10 Oct 201715:00Netherlands U17-Hungary U17
10 Oct 201715:00Netherlands U17-Wales U17
10 Oct 201715:00Ukraine U17-Bulgaria U17
10 Oct 201715:00Wales U17-Kosovo U17
10 Oct 201715:00Wales U17-Hungary U17
27 Sep 201715:00Finland U17-Iceland U17
30 Sep 201715:00Iceland U17-Faroe Islands U17
30 Sep 201715:00Russia U17-Finland U17
2 Oct 201715:00Moldova U17-Slovakia U17
3 Oct 201715:00Faroe Islands U17-Finland U17
3 Oct 201715:00Iceland U17-Russia U17
5 Oct 201715:00Bosnia and Herzegovina U17-Moldova U17
5 Oct 201715:00Slovakia U17-FYR Macedonia U17
8 Oct 201715:00FYR Macedonia U17-Moldova U17
8 Oct 201715:00Slovakia U17-Bosnia and Herzegovina U17
10 Oct 201715:00Bulgaria U17-Ukraine U17
10 Oct 201715:00Hungary U17-Wales U17
10 Oct 201715:00Ireland U17-Azerbaijan U17
10 Oct 201715:00Netherlands U17-Kosovo U17
13 Oct 201715:00Ireland U17-Bulgaria U17
13 Oct 201715:00Netherlands U17-Hungary U17
13 Oct 201715:00Ukraine U17-Azerbaijan U17
13 Oct 201715:00Wales U17-Kosovo U17
13 Oct 201715:00Czech Republic U17-Armenia U17
13 Oct 201715:00Israel U17-Turkey U17
Europe: Euro U19 - First Stage
DateTimeHomeResultAway
3 Oct 201715:00Austria U19-Lithuania U19
3 Oct 201715:00Austria U19-Kosovo U19
3 Oct 201715:00Austria U19-Israel U19
3 Oct 201715:00Israel U19-Lithuania U19
4 Oct 201715:00Azerbaijan U19-Cyprus U19
4 Oct 201715:00Germany U19-Northern Ireland U19
4 Oct 201715:00Hungary U19-Malta U19
4 Oct 201715:00Ireland U19-Azerbaijan U19
4 Oct 201715:00Italy U19-Sweden U19
4 Oct 201715:00Montenegro U19-Albania U19
4 Oct 201715:00Netherlands U19-Slovenia U19
4 Oct 201715:00Netherlands U19-Hungary U19
4 Oct 201715:00Norway U19-Albania U19
4 Oct 201715:00Poland U19-Belarus U19
4 Oct 201715:00Slovenia U19-Malta U19
4 Oct 201715:00Sweden U19-Estonia U19
4 Oct 201715:00Ukraine U19-Montenegro U19
4 Oct 201715:00Ukraine U19-Norway U19
3 Oct 201715:00Lithuania U19-Israel U19
4 Oct 201715:00Azerbaijan U19-Ireland U19
4 Oct 201715:00Estonia U19-Sweden U19
4 Oct 201715:00Germany U19-Belarus U19
4 Oct 201715:00Hungary U19-Slovenia U19
4 Oct 201715:00Italy U19-Moldova U19
4 Oct 201715:00Netherlands U19-Malta U19
4 Oct 201715:00Northern Ireland U19-Poland U19
4 Oct 201715:00Norway U19-Montenegro U19
4 Oct 201715:00Serbia U19-Cyprus U19
4 Oct 201715:00Ukraine U19-Albania U19
6 Oct 201715:00Austria U19-Lithuania U19
7 Oct 201715:00Germany U19-Northern Ireland U19
7 Oct 201715:00Ireland U19-Cyprus U19
7 Oct 201715:00Italy U19-Estonia U19
7 Oct 201715:00Netherlands U19-Hungary U19
7 Oct 201715:00Serbia U19-Azerbaijan U19
7 Oct 201715:00Sweden U19-Moldova U19
7 Oct 201715:00Montenegro U19-Albania U19
7 Oct 201715:00Poland U19-Belarus U19
7 Oct 201715:00Slovenia U19-Malta U19
7 Oct 201715:00Ukraine U19-Norway U19
Europe: Euro U19 Women
DateTimeHomeResultAway
8 Aug 201714:00France U19 W-Netherlands U19 W
8 Aug 201714:00Italy U19 W-England U19 W
Europe: Euro U19 Women - First Stage
DateTimeHomeResultAway
8 Sep 201713:00Denmark U19 W-Lithuania U19 W
Europe: Euro U21 - Qualification
DateTimeHomeResultAway
31 Aug 201710:00Israel U21-Azerbaijan U21
31 Aug 201710:00Moldova U21-Croatia U21
31 Aug 201710:00Northern Ireland U21-Albania U21
31 Aug 201710:00Russia U21-Armenia U21
1 Sep 201710:00Latvia U21-Ukraine U21
1 Sep 201710:00Serbia U21-Gibraltar U21
1 Sep 201710:00Belarus U21-Greece U21
1 Sep 201710:00Bosnia and Herzegovina U21-Romania U21
1 Sep 201710:00Cyprus U21-Malta U21
1 Sep 201710:00Estonia U21-Slovakia U21
1 Sep 201710:00Kazakhstan U21-Montenegro U21
1 Sep 201710:00Kosovo U21-Norway U21
1 Sep 201710:00Netherlands U21-England U21
1 Sep 201710:00Slovenia U21-Luxembourg U21
1 Sep 201710:00Switzerland U21-Wales U21
1 Sep 201718:00Faroe Islands U21-Denmark U21
1 Sep 201718:00Georgia U21-Poland U21
4 Sep 201710:00Belgium U21-Turkey U21
4 Sep 201710:00Greece U21-Moldova U21
4 Sep 201710:00Iceland U21-Albania U21
Europe: Euro Women
DateTimeHomeResultAway
26 Jul 201718:45Iceland W-Austria W
26 Jul 201718:45Switzerland W-France W
27 Jul 201718:45Portugal W-England W
27 Jul 201718:45Scotland W-Spain W
Europe: Europa League - Qualification
DateTimeHomeResultAway
27 Jul 201718:00CS U. Craiova (Rou)-AC Milan (Ita)
27 Jul 201717:30Din. Bucuresti (Rou)-Ath Bilbao (Esp)
27 Jul 201718:45Marseille (Fra)-Oostende (Bel)
27 Jul 201716:30Olimpik Donetsk (Ukr)-PAOK (Gre)
3 Aug 201717:00AC Milan-CS U. Craiova
3 Aug 201717:00Ath Bilbao-Din. Bucuresti
3 Aug 201717:00Oostende-Marseille
3 Aug 201717:00PAOK-Olimpik Donetsk
27 Jul 201718:45Aberdeen (Sco)-Apollon (Cyp)
27 Jul 201717:00AEK Larnaca (Cyp)-Din. Minsk (Blr)
27 Jul 201717:00AIK (Swe)-Braga (Por)
27 Jul 201718:00Arka Gdynia (Pol)-Midtjylland (Den)
27 Jul 201717:30Astra (Rou)-Oleksandriya (Ukr)
27 Jul 201719:05Austria Vienna (Aut)-AEL Limassol (Cyp)
27 Jul 201718:30Bordeaux (Fra)-Videoton (Hun)
27 Jul 201717:30Botev Plovdiv (Bul)-Maritimo (Por)
27 Jul 201718:00Brondby (Den)-Hajduk Split (Cro)
27 Jul 201718:45D. Zagreb (Cro)-Odd (Nor)
27 Jul 201719:05Everton (Eng)-Ruzomberok (Svk)
27 Jul 201718:30FK Crvena zvezda (Srb)-Sparta Prague (Cze)
27 Jul 201718:30Gent (Bel)-Altach (Aut)
27 Jul 201717:00Krasnodar (Rus)-Lyngby (Den)
27 Jul 201716:45Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr)-Panionios (Gre)
27 Jul 201716:00Mlada Boleslav (Cze)-Skenderbeu (Alb)
27 Jul 201717:00Ostersunds (Swe)-Fola (Lux)
27 Jul 201718:30Panathinaikos (Gre)-Gabala (Aze)
27 Jul 201717:00PSV (Ned)-Osijek (Cro)
27 Jul 201719:05SC Freiburg (Ger)-Domzale (Slo)
27 Jul 201717:00Sturm Graz (Aut)-Fenerbahce (Tur)
27 Jul 201717:00Suduva (Ltu)-Sion (Sui)
27 Jul 201716:30Trakai (Ltu)-Shkendija (Mac)
27 Jul 201717:00Utrecht (Ned)-Lech Poznan (Pol)
27 Jul 201717:00Zenit Petersburg (Rus)-Yehuda (Isr)
27 Jul 201717:30Yehuda (Isr)-Zenit Petersburg (Rus)
2 Aug 201716:00AEL Limassol (Cyp)-Austria Vienna (Aut)
Europe: Uefa Super Cup
DateTimeHomeResultAway
8 Aug 201718:45Real Madrid-Manchester United
Europe: World Cup - Qualification
DateTimeHomeResultAway
31 Aug 201718:45Belgium-Gibraltar
31 Aug 201718:45Bulgaria-Sweden
31 Aug 201718:45Cyprus-Bosnia and Herzegovina
31 Aug 201718:45France-Netherlands
31 Aug 201718:45Greece-Estonia
31 Aug 201718:45Hungary-Latvia
31 Aug 201718:45Luxembourg-Belarus
31 Aug 201718:45Portugal-Faroe Islands
31 Aug 201718:45Switzerland-Andorra
1 Sep 201716:00Kazakhstan-Montenegro
1 Sep 201718:45Czech Republic-Germany
1 Sep 201718:45Denmark-Poland
1 Sep 201718:45Lithuania-Scotland
1 Sep 201718:45Malta-England
1 Sep 201718:45Norway-Azerbaijan
1 Sep 201718:45Romania-Armenia
1 Sep 201718:45San Marino-Northern Ireland
1 Sep 201718:45Slovakia-Slovenia
2 Sep 201716:00Albania-Liechtenstein
2 Sep 201716:00Finland-Iceland
2 Sep 201716:00Georgia-Ireland
2 Sep 201716:00Serbia-Moldova
2 Sep 201718:45Croatia-Kosovo
2 Sep 201718:45Israel-FYR Macedonia
2 Sep 201718:45Spain-Italy
2 Sep 201718:45Ukraine-Turkey
2 Sep 201718:45Wales-Austria
3 Sep 201716:00Belarus-Sweden
3 Sep 201716:00Estonia-Cyprus
3 Sep 201716:00Faroe Islands-Andorra
3 Sep 201716:00Netherlands-Bulgaria
3 Sep 201718:45France-Luxembourg
3 Sep 201718:45Gibraltar-Bosnia and Herzegovina
3 Sep 201718:45Greece-Belgium
3 Sep 201718:45Hungary-Portugal
3 Sep 201718:45Latvia-Switzerland
4 Sep 201716:00Armenia-Denmark
4 Sep 201716:00Azerbaijan-San Marino
4 Sep 201718:45England-Slovakia
4 Sep 201718:45Germany-Norway
4 Sep 201718:45Montenegro-Romania
4 Sep 201718:45Northern Ireland-Czech Republic
4 Sep 201718:45Poland-Kazakhstan
4 Sep 201718:45Scotland-Malta
4 Sep 201718:45Slovenia-Lithuania
5 Sep 201718:45Austria-Georgia
5 Sep 201718:45FYR Macedonia-Albania
5 Sep 201718:45Iceland-Ukraine
5 Sep 201718:45Ireland-Serbia
5 Sep 201718:45Italy-Israel
5 Sep 201718:45Kosovo-Finland
5 Sep 201718:45Liechtenstein-Spain
5 Sep 201718:45Moldova-Wales
5 Sep 201718:45Turkey-Croatia
5 Oct 201716:00Armenia-Poland
5 Oct 201716:00Azerbaijan-Czech Republic
5 Oct 201718:45England-Slovenia
5 Oct 201718:45Malta-Lithuania
5 Oct 201718:45Montenegro-Denmark
5 Oct 201718:45Northern Ireland-Germany
5 Oct 201718:45Romania-Kazakhstan
5 Oct 201718:45San Marino-Norway
5 Oct 201718:45Scotland-Slovakia
6 Oct 201716:00Georgia-Wales
6 Oct 201718:45Austria-Serbia
6 Oct 201718:45Croatia-Finland
6 Oct 201718:45Ireland-Moldova
6 Oct 201718:45Italy-FYR Macedonia
6 Oct 201718:45Kosovo-Ukraine
6 Oct 201718:45Liechtenstein-Israel
6 Oct 201718:45Spain-Albania
6 Oct 201718:45Turkey-Iceland
7 Oct 201716:00Bosnia and Herzegovina-Belgium
7 Oct 201716:00Faroe Islands-Latvia
7 Oct 201716:00Gibraltar-Estonia
7 Oct 201716:00Sweden-Luxembourg
7 Oct 201718:45Andorra-Portugal
7 Oct 201718:45Belarus-Netherlands
7 Oct 201718:45Bulgaria-France
7 Oct 201718:45Cyprus-Greece
7 Oct 201718:45Switzerland-Hungary
8 Oct 201716:00Denmark-Romania
8 Oct 201716:00Kazakhstan-Armenia
8 Oct 201716:00Lithuania-England
8 Oct 201716:00Poland-Montenegro
8 Oct 201716:00Slovakia-Malta
8 Oct 201716:00Slovenia-Scotland
8 Oct 201718:45Czech Republic-San Marino
8 Oct 201718:45Germany-Azerbaijan
8 Oct 201718:45Norway-Northern Ireland
9 Oct 201718:45Albania-Italy
9 Oct 201718:45Finland-Turkey
9 Oct 201718:45FYR Macedonia-Liechtenstein
9 Oct 201718:45Iceland-Kosovo
9 Oct 201718:45Israel-Spain
9 Oct 201718:45Moldova-Austria
9 Oct 201718:45Serbia-Georgia
9 Oct 201718:45Ukraine-Croatia
9 Oct 201718:45Wales-Ireland
10 Oct 201718:45Belgium-Cyprus
10 Oct 201718:45Estonia-Bosnia and Herzegovina
10 Oct 201718:45France-Belarus
10 Oct 201718:45Greece-Gibraltar
10 Oct 201718:45Hungary-Faroe Islands
10 Oct 201718:45Latvia-Andorra
10 Oct 201718:45Luxembourg-Bulgaria
10 Oct 201718:45Netherlands-Sweden
10 Oct 201718:45Portugal-Switzerland