Soccer Fixture for All Leagues in Germany

Soccer Fixture for Germany

Germany: 2. Bundesliga
DateTimeHomeResultAway
25 Sep 201718:30Union Berlin-Kaiserslautern
29 Sep 201716:30Ingolstadt-Darmstadt
29 Sep 201716:30Kaiserslautern-Greuther Furth
30 Sep 201711:00Aue-Union Berlin
30 Sep 201711:00Holstein Kiel-Bochum
30 Sep 201711:00Nurnberg-Arminia Bielefeld
1 Oct 201711:30Braunschweig-St. Pauli
1 Oct 201711:30Heidenheim-SG Dynamo Dresden
1 Oct 201711:30Sandhausen-Regensburg
2 Oct 201718:30Dusseldorf-Duisburg
13 Oct 201716:30Duisburg-Braunschweig
13 Oct 201716:30St. Pauli-Kaiserslautern
14 Oct 201711:00Arminia Bielefeld-Dusseldorf
14 Oct 201711:00Bochum-Sandhausen
14 Oct 201711:00SG Dynamo Dresden-Ingolstadt
15 Oct 201711:30Greuther Furth-Aue
15 Oct 201711:30Regensburg-Union Berlin
Germany: 3. Liga
DateTimeHomeResultAway
29 Sep 201717:00Lotte-Hallescher
30 Sep 201712:00Erfurt-Wehen
30 Sep 201712:00Hansa Rostock-Aalen
30 Sep 201712:00Preussen Munster-VfL Osnabruck
30 Sep 201712:00Sonnenhof Grossaspach-Fortuna Koln
30 Sep 201712:00SV Werder Bremen II-Chemnitzer
30 Sep 201712:00Wurzburger Kickers-Unterhaching
1 Oct 201712:00Magdeburg-Jena
1 Oct 201712:00Meppen-Karlsruher
1 Oct 201712:00Zwickau-Paderborn
13 Oct 201717:00Fortuna Koln-Erfurt
13 Oct 201717:00Hallescher-Sonnenhof Grossaspach
13 Oct 201717:00VfL Osnabruck-Magdeburg
14 Oct 201712:00Aalen-Zwickau
14 Oct 201712:00Jena-Hansa Rostock
14 Oct 201712:00Karlsruher-Wurzburger Kickers
14 Oct 201712:00Unterhaching-Preussen Munster
14 Oct 201712:00Wehen-Meppen
Germany: Bundesliga
DateTimeHomeResultAway
29 Sep 201718:30Schalke-Bayer Leverkusen
30 Sep 201713:30B. Monchengladbach-Hannover
30 Sep 201713:30Eintracht Frankfurt-VfB Stuttgart
30 Sep 201713:30FC Augsburg-Dortmund
30 Sep 201713:30Wolfsburg-1. FSV Mainz 05
30 Sep 201716:30Hamburger SV-SV Werder Bremen
1 Oct 201711:30SC Freiburg-Hoffenheim
1 Oct 201713:30Hertha Berlin-Bayern Munich
1 Oct 201716:00FC Koln-RB Leipzig
13 Oct 201718:30VfB Stuttgart-FC Koln
14 Oct 201713:301. FSV Mainz 05-Hamburger SV
14 Oct 201713:30Bayern Munich-SC Freiburg
14 Oct 201713:30Hannover-Eintracht Frankfurt
14 Oct 201713:30Hertha Berlin-Schalke
14 Oct 201713:30Hoffenheim-FC Augsburg
14 Oct 201716:30Dortmund-RB Leipzig
15 Oct 201713:30Bayer Leverkusen-Wolfsburg
15 Oct 201716:00SV Werder Bremen-B. Monchengladbach
Germany: Bundesliga Women
DateTimeHomeResultAway
2 Oct 201716:00Potsdam W-Werder Bremen W
15 Oct 201712:00Wolfsburg W-Potsdam W
Germany: Dfb Junioren Pokal
DateTimeHomeResultAway
30 Sep 201709:00Bremen U19-Heidenheim U19
30 Sep 201709:00Dresden U19-B. Monchengladbach U19
30 Sep 201709:00Freiburg U19-Bochum U19
30 Sep 201710:00Hoffenheim U19-Hannover U19
30 Sep 201709:00Ingolstadt U19-Sandhausen U19
30 Sep 201709:00Kaiserslautern U19-Bayern U19
30 Sep 201709:00RB Leipzig U19-Schalke U19
1 Nov 201712:00Bremen U19-Heidenheim U19
12 Nov 201710:00RB Leipzig U19-Schalke U19
Germany: Dfb Pokal
DateTimeHomeResultAway
25 Oct 201718:451. FSV Mainz 05-Holstein Kiel
25 Oct 201718:45Bayer Leverkusen-Union Berlin
25 Oct 201718:45Dusseldorf-B. Monchengladbach
25 Oct 201718:45Greuther Furth-Ingolstadt
25 Oct 201718:45Hertha Berlin-FC Koln
25 Oct 201718:45Kaiserslautern-VfB Stuttgart
25 Oct 201718:45Magdeburg-Dortmund
25 Oct 201718:45Paderborn-Bochum
25 Oct 201718:45RB Leipzig-Bayern Munich
25 Oct 201718:45Regensburg-Heidenheim
25 Oct 201718:45SC Freiburg-SG Dynamo Dresden
25 Oct 201718:45Schweinfurt-Eintracht Frankfurt
25 Oct 201718:45SV Werder Bremen-Hoffenheim
25 Oct 201718:45VfL Osnabruck-Nurnberg
25 Oct 201718:45Wehen-Schalke
25 Oct 201718:45Wolfsburg-Hannover
24 Oct 201716:30Bayer Leverkusen-Union Berlin
24 Oct 201716:30Dusseldorf-B. Monchengladbach
24 Oct 201716:30Paderborn-Bochum
24 Oct 201716:30Wehen-Schalke
24 Oct 201718:451. FSV Mainz 05-Holstein Kiel
24 Oct 201718:45Greuther Furth-Ingolstadt
24 Oct 201718:45Magdeburg-Dortmund
24 Oct 201718:45Schweinfurt-Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany: Junioren Bundesliga North
DateTimeHomeResultAway
3 Oct 201709:00Holstein Kiel U19-Chemnitzer FC U19
13 Oct 201716:00Niendorfer TSV U19-St. Pauli U19
14 Oct 201711:00Hertha U19-Braunschweig U19
14 Oct 201712:00Holstein Kiel U19-Hannover U19
15 Oct 201709:00Hamburger SV U19-Union Berlin U19
15 Oct 201709:00Wolfsburg U19-RB Leipzig U19
15 Oct 201709:00Bremen U19-Chemnitzer FC U19
15 Oct 201709:00Dresden U19-Osnabruck U19
21 Oct 201709:00Chemnitzer FC U19-Niendorfer TSV U19
21 Oct 201709:00Union Berlin U19-Holstein Kiel U19
21 Oct 201710:00Hannover U19-Dresden U19
21 Oct 201711:00Hertha U19-Hamburger SV U19
21 Oct 201711:00Braunschweig U19-RB Leipzig U19
21 Oct 201711:00Osnabruck U19-Bremen U19
21 Oct 201711:00St. Pauli U19-Wolfsburg U19
28 Oct 201709:00RB Leipzig U19-St. Pauli U19
28 Oct 201709:00Wolfsburg U19-Chemnitzer FC U19
28 Oct 201711:00Hamburger SV U19-Braunschweig U19
28 Oct 201712:00Niendorfer TSV U19-Osnabruck U19
Germany: Junioren Bundesliga South
DateTimeHomeResultAway
28 Sep 201716:30Eintracht Frankfurt U19-Wehen U19
14 Oct 201709:00Kaiserslautern U19-Heidenheim U19
15 Oct 201709:00Augsburg U19-Freiburg U19
15 Oct 201709:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19-Mainz U19
15 Oct 201709:00Hoffenheim U19-Furth U19
15 Oct 201709:00Nurnberg U19-Unterhaching U19
15 Oct 201709:00Stuttgart U19-Bayern U19
15 Oct 201709:00Wehen U19-Karlsruher U19
21 Oct 201709:00Unterhaching U19-Freiburg U19
21 Oct 201711:00Kaiserslautern U19-Hoffenheim U19
22 Oct 201709:00Bayern U19-Eintracht Frankfurt U19
22 Oct 201709:00Furth U19-Wehen U19
22 Oct 201709:00Karlsruher U19-Augsburg U19
22 Oct 201711:00Mainz U19-Heidenheim U19
22 Oct 201711:00Nurnberg U19-Stuttgart U19
28 Oct 201711:00Freiburg U19-Karlsruher U19
Germany: Junioren Bundesliga West
DateTimeHomeResultAway
27 Sep 201716:30Dusseldorf U19-Leverkusen U19
30 Sep 201709:00Duisburg U19-Dusseldorf U19
14 Oct 201709:00Dusseldorf U19-Koln U19
15 Oct 201709:00Bochum U19-Duisburg U19
15 Oct 201709:00Dortmund U19-Schalke U19
15 Oct 201709:00Fortuna Koln U19-B. Monchengladbach U19
15 Oct 201709:00Oberhausen U19-Arminia Klosterhardt U19
15 Oct 201709:00Preussen Munster U19-Bielefeld U19
15 Oct 201710:30Paderborn U19-Leverkusen U19
21 Oct 201709:00Duisburg U19-Paderborn U19
21 Oct 201709:00Leverkusen U19-Dortmund U19
14 Oct 201709:00Dortmund U19-Schalke U19
21 Oct 201709:00Schalke U19-Oberhausen U19
21 Oct 201711:00Koln U19-Bochum U19
21 Oct 201713:00Bielefeld U19-B. Monchengladbach U19
22 Oct 201710:00Arminia Klosterhardt U19-Fortuna Koln U19
22 Oct 201711:00Preussen Munster U19-Dusseldorf U19
28 Oct 201709:00Oberhausen U19-Leverkusen U19
Germany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
DateTimeHomeResultAway
29 Sep 201717:00Bissingen-Backnang
29 Sep 201717:00FC Nottingen-Balingen
30 Sep 201711:00Karlsruher II-Freiberg
30 Sep 201713:00Weinheim-CfR Pforzheim
30 Sep 201713:30Bahlinger-Neckarsulmer
30 Sep 201713:30FC 08 Villingen-1. Goppinger Sportverein 1895
30 Sep 201713:30Ravensburg-Sandhausen II
30 Sep 201713:30Reutlingen-Oberachern
30 Sep 201713:30Walldorf II-Spielberg
7 Oct 201712:001. Goppinger Sportverein 1895-FC Nottingen
7 Oct 201713:00Sandhausen II-Bissingen
7 Oct 201713:30Backnang-Walldorf II
7 Oct 201713:30Balingen-Karlsruher II
7 Oct 201713:30CfR Pforzheim-Bahlinger
7 Oct 201713:30Freiberg-Reutlingen
7 Oct 201713:30Neckarsulmer-Ravensburg
7 Oct 201713:30Oberachern-Weinheim
7 Oct 201713:30Spielberg-FC 08 Villingen
13 Oct 201717:30Reutlingen-Balingen
14 Oct 201713:00Weinheim-Freiberg
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord
DateTimeHomeResultAway
29 Sep 201715:30Sand-Aubstadt
29 Sep 201717:00Weiden-Amberg
29 Sep 201717:30Eltersdorf-Aschaffenburg
30 Sep 201712:00Bayern Hof-Schweinfurt II
30 Sep 201713:00Ammerthal-Spvgg Ansbach 09
30 Sep 201713:00Wurzburger FV-Jahn Forchheim
30 Sep 201714:00Gebenbach-Erlenbach
30 Sep 201714:00Grossbardorf-DJK Bamberg
3 Oct 201713:00Aubstadt-Eltersdorf
3 Oct 201713:00DJK Bamberg-Sand
3 Oct 201711:00Schweinfurt II-Grossbardorf
3 Oct 201713:00Amberg-Spvgg Ansbach 09
3 Oct 201713:00Erlangen-Bayern Hof
3 Oct 201713:00Erlenbach-Wurzburger Kickers II
3 Oct 201713:00Jahn Forchheim-Ammerthal
3 Oct 201713:00Weiden-Gebenbach
3 Oct 201715:00Aschaffenburg-Wurzburger FV
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd
DateTimeHomeResultAway
29 Sep 201714:30Kirchanschoring-Kottern-St. Mang
29 Sep 201717:00Chiemgau Traunstein-Pullach
30 Sep 201712:00Heimstetten-Schwabmunchen
30 Sep 201712:00Ismaning-Dachau
30 Sep 201712:00Landsberg-Neumarkt
30 Sep 201712:00Wolfratshausen-Hankofen-Hailing
30 Sep 201713:00Holzkirchen-Kornburg
30 Sep 201713:00Rain/Lech-Sonthofen
30 Sep 201713:00Vilzing-Schwaben Augsburg
3 Oct 201712:00Kottern-St. Mang-Rain/Lech
30 Sep 201712:00Landsberg-Neumarkt
3 Oct 201713:00Kornburg-Vilzing
3 Oct 201713:00Schwaben Augsburg-Kirchanschoring
3 Oct 201714:00Hankofen-Hailing-Dachau
3 Oct 201714:00Neumarkt-Ismaning
3 Oct 201714:00Schwabmunchen-Landsberg
3 Oct 201714:00Sonthofen-Heimstetten
3 Oct 201714:00Wolfratshausen-Chiemgau Traunstein
4 Oct 201717:00Munich 1860 II-Pullach
Germany: Oberliga Bremen
DateTimeHomeResultAway
6 Oct 201717:00Brinkumer-Werder Bremen III
7 Oct 201711:00Bremer-Blumenthaler
7 Oct 201712:00Aumund-Vegesack-Leher
7 Oct 201713:00OSC Bremerhaven-Habenhauser
8 Oct 201709:00Geestemunde-Oberneuland
8 Oct 201711:30BTS Neustadt-VfL Bremen
8 Oct 201713:00Grolland-Schwachhausen
8 Oct 201713:00Brinkumer-Werder Bremen III
8 Oct 201713:00Hastedt-Vatan Bremen
13 Oct 201717:00Oberneuland-Hastedt
13 Oct 201717:00Vatan Bremen-Brinkumer
14 Oct 201711:00Bremer-Aumund-Vegesack
14 Oct 201713:00Blumenthaler-Habenhauser
14 Oct 201713:00VfL Bremen-OSC Bremerhaven
15 Oct 201712:00Werder Bremen III-BTS Neustadt
15 Oct 201713:00Schwachhausen-Geestemunde
15 Oct 201713:30Leher-Grolland
20 Oct 201717:00Brinkumer-Oberneuland
Germany: Oberliga Hamburg
DateTimeHomeResultAway
29 Sep 201717:30Barmbek-Uhlenhorst-SC Victoria Hamburg
29 Sep 201717:30Condor Hamburg-Dassendorf
29 Sep 201718:00Hamburger SV III-TuS Osdorf
29 Sep 201718:00Suderelbe-Wedeler TSV
1 Oct 201708:45Teutonia Ottensen-Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
1 Oct 201712:00Pinneberg-Curslack-Neuengamme
1 Oct 201712:00Rugenbergen-Wandsbeker Concordia
1 Oct 201713:00Sasel-TSV Buchholz 08
1 Oct 201713:00Vorwarts-Wacker-Niendorfer TSV
6 Oct 201717:30Condor Hamburg-Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
6 Oct 201717:30TuS Osdorf-Suderelbe
6 Oct 201718:00Hamburger SV III-SC Victoria Hamburg
7 Oct 201711:00Dassendorf-Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
7 Oct 201713:00Curslack-Neuengamme-Vorwarts-Wacker
8 Oct 201712:00Niendorfer TSV-Teutonia Ottensen
8 Oct 201712:00TSV Buchholz 08-Rugenbergen
8 Oct 201712:00Wedeler TSV-Sasel
Germany: Oberliga Hessen
DateTimeHomeResultAway
29 Sep 201717:30Hessen Dreieich-Waldgirmes
30 Sep 201712:00Lehnerz-Alzenau
30 Sep 201712:30SV Steinbach-Flieden
30 Sep 201713:00Ederbergland-Hadamar
30 Sep 201713:00Fulda-RW Frankfurt
30 Sep 201713:00Lohfelden-Vellmar
30 Sep 201713:00Watzenborn-Ginsheim
30 Sep 201716:00Neu-Isenburg-Baunatal
3 Oct 201713:00Alzenau-Waldgirmes
3 Oct 201713:00Hadamar-Baunatal
3 Oct 201713:00Lehnerz-Ederbergland
3 Oct 201713:00Lohfelden-Viktoria Griesheim
3 Oct 201713:00Baunatal-Hadamar
3 Oct 201713:00Ginsheim-SV Steinbach
3 Oct 201713:00RW Frankfurt-Flieden
3 Oct 201713:00Vellmar-Hessen Dreieich
3 Oct 201713:00Watzenborn-Neu-Isenburg
6 Oct 201718:00Baunatal-Hessen Dreieich
7 Oct 201713:00Flieden-Lohfelden
7 Oct 201713:00Vellmar-Watzenborn
7 Oct 201713:00Waldgirmes-SV Steinbach
Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein
DateTimeHomeResultAway
1 Oct 201713:00Alfter-Breinig
1 Oct 201713:00Euskirchen-Freialdenhoven
1 Oct 201713:00Merten-Hurth
1 Oct 201713:15Pesch-FC Viktoria 08
1 Oct 201713:15Wesseling-Urfeld-Siegburger
1 Oct 201713:30Hennef-Bergisch Gladbach
1 Oct 201713:30TV Herkenrath-Hilal Bergheim
1 Oct 201713:30VfL Vichttal-Friesdorf
8 Oct 201713:00Bergisch Gladbach-Siegburger
8 Oct 201713:00Breinig-TV Herkenrath
8 Oct 201713:00FC Viktoria 08-Alfter
8 Oct 201713:00Freialdenhoven-Pesch
8 Oct 201713:00Hurth-Wesseling-Urfeld
Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein
DateTimeHomeResultAway
1 Oct 201713:00Baumberg-Germania Ratingen
1 Oct 201713:00Dusseldorf-West-SW Essen
1 Oct 201713:00TuRU Dusseldorf-Vohwinkel
1 Oct 201713:00Krefeld-Fischeln-Jahn Hiesfeld
1 Oct 201713:00Schonnebeck-FC Monheim
1 Oct 201713:00Speldorf-Bocholt
1 Oct 201713:00SSVg Velbert-Cronenberger
1 Oct 201713:00Straelen-Hilden
3 Oct 201713:00Homberg-SC Dusseldorf
8 Oct 201713:00Germania Ratingen-Dusseldorf-West
8 Oct 201713:00Hilden-Speldorf
8 Oct 201713:00SW Essen-Krefeld-Fischeln
Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen
DateTimeHomeResultAway
29 Sep 201718:00Spelle-Venhaus-Cloppenburg
30 Sep 201712:00Delmenhorst-VfL Oldenburg
30 Sep 201714:00SVG Gottingen-Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
30 Sep 201714:00Wunstorf-Heeslinger
1 Oct 201713:00Arminia Hannover-Gifhorn
1 Oct 201713:00Eintracht Celle-Eintracht Northeim
1 Oct 201713:00Uphusen-Sulingen
1 Oct 201713:00Vorsfelde-Bersenbruck
7 Oct 201713:00Sulingen-Heeslinger
8 Oct 201712:00Eintracht Northeim-Vorsfelde
8 Oct 201713:00Bersenbruck-Wunstorf
8 Oct 201713:00Cloppenburg-SVG Gottingen
8 Oct 201713:00Gifhorn-Delmenhorst
8 Oct 201713:00Uphusen-Spelle-Venhaus
8 Oct 201713:00VfL Oldenburg-Eintracht Celle
Germany: Oberliga Nofv- Süd
DateTimeHomeResultAway
29 Sep 201717:00Eilenburg-Merseburg
30 Sep 201711:30Sandersdorf-Stendal
30 Sep 201712:00Einheit Rudolstadt-Inter Leipzig
30 Sep 201712:00Halle-Kamenz
30 Sep 201712:00Plauen-Bischofswerdaer
30 Sep 201712:00Schott Jena-Askania Bernburg
1 Oct 201712:00Barleben-Krieschow
1 Oct 201712:00Wismut Gera-Jena II
14 Oct 201711:30Askania Bernburg-Inter Leipzig
14 Oct 201711:30Krieschow-Sandersdorf
14 Oct 201712:00Bischofswerdaer-Wismut Gera
14 Oct 201712:00Einheit Rudolstadt-Plauen
14 Oct 201712:00Kamenz-Barleben
15 Oct 201712:00Jena II-Eilenburg
15 Oct 201712:00Merseburg-Halle
15 Oct 201712:00Stendal-Schott Jena
21 Oct 201712:00Halle-Barleben
Germany: Oberliga Nofv-Nord
DateTimeHomeResultAway
29 Sep 201718:00Malchower-Seelow
30 Sep 201711:30Lichtenberg-Altludersdorf
30 Sep 201712:001.FC Frankfurt-Zehlendorf
30 Sep 201712:00Rathenow-Staaken
30 Sep 201712:00Schwerin-Brieselang
30 Sep 201712:00Torgelower Greif-CFC Hertha
30 Sep 201712:00Wismar-Brandenburger
30 Sep 201713:00Strausberg-Hansa Rostock II
3 Oct 201711:30Brandenburger-Lichtenberg
3 Oct 201712:00CFC Hertha-1.FC Frankfurt
3 Oct 201712:00TB Berlin-Strausberg
3 Oct 201712:00Altludersdorf-Rathenow
3 Oct 201712:00Brieselang-Malchower
3 Oct 201712:00Seelow-Wismar
3 Oct 201712:00Staaken-Torgelower Greif
Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
DateTimeHomeResultAway
29 Sep 201717:00Gonsenheim-FC 08 Homburg
29 Sep 201717:30Pfeddersheim-Eintracht Trier
30 Sep 201712:30SV Saar 05 Saarbrucken-Engers
30 Sep 201713:30Diefflen-Kaiserslautern II
30 Sep 201713:30Jagersburg-Idar-Oberstein
30 Sep 201713:30Karbach-Pirmasens
30 Sep 201713:30Mechtersheim-Hertha Wiesbach
30 Sep 201713:30Salmrohr-TuS RW Koblenz
30 Sep 201714:00Eppelborn-Morlautern
3 Oct 201712:00Dudenhofen-Salmrohr
3 Oct 201713:00Engers-Karbach
3 Oct 201713:00FC 08 Homburg-Mechtersheim
3 Oct 201713:00Idar-Oberstein-Eppelborn
3 Oct 201713:00Morlautern-SV Saar 05 Saarbrucken
3 Oct 201713:00Pirmasens-Gonsenheim
3 Oct 201713:00TuS RW Koblenz-Diefflen
3 Oct 201715:00Hertha Wiesbach-Pfeddersheim
3 Oct 201717:00Kaiserslautern II-Jagersburg
Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
DateTimeHomeResultAway
30 Sep 201712:00Eichede-SC Weiche-08 2
30 Sep 201712:00Neumunster-TSV Lagerdorf
30 Sep 201712:00NTSV Strand 08-VfR Neumunster
30 Sep 201713:00Dornbreite Lubeck-Heider SV
30 Sep 201713:00Schilksee-Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
30 Sep 201713:30Frisia Risum-Lindholm-Wankendorf
1 Oct 201712:00Holstein Kiel II-Inter Turkspor Kiel
3 Oct 201712:00Todesfelde-Flensburg
3 Oct 201712:00Frisia Risum-Lindholm-Eichede
3 Oct 201713:00Dornbreite Lubeck-NTSV Strand 08
7 Oct 201711:00VfR Neumunster-Frisia Risum-Lindholm
7 Oct 201711:30SC Weiche-08 2-Neumunster
7 Oct 201712:00Friedrichsberg-Busdorf-Dornbreite Lubeck
7 Oct 201712:00Heider SV-NTSV Strand 08
7 Oct 201713:00Flensburg-Schilksee
7 Oct 201713:00Inter Turkspor Kiel-Wankendorf
8 Oct 201712:00Holstein Kiel II-Eichede
8 Oct 201712:00TSV Lagerdorf-Todesfelde
Germany: Oberliga Westfalen
DateTimeHomeResultAway
1 Oct 201713:00Ahlen-Kaan-Marienborn
1 Oct 201713:00Siegen-Brunninghausen
1 Oct 201713:00ASC 09 Dortmund-Paderborn II
1 Oct 201713:00Ennepetal-Eintracht Rheine
1 Oct 201713:00Marl-Huls-TuS Haltern
1 Oct 201713:00Schalke II-FC Gutersloh
1 Oct 201713:00SC Hassel-Lippstadt
1 Oct 201713:00Sprockhovel-Hammer SpVgg.
1 Oct 201713:00Westfalia Herne-Arminia Bielefeld II
8 Oct 201713:00Brunninghausen-Lippstadt
8 Oct 201713:00Paderborn II-Ennepetal
8 Oct 201713:00TuS Haltern-ASC 09 Dortmund
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
DateTimeHomeResultAway
25 Sep 201717:00Furth II-Illertissen
27 Sep 201717:00Memmingen-Unterfohring
29 Sep 201715:00Nurnberg II-SpVgg Bayreuth
29 Sep 201717:00Burghausen-Bayern II
29 Sep 201717:00Rosenheim-Pipinsried
30 Sep 201712:00Illertissen-Unterfohring
30 Sep 201713:00Ingolstadt II-Garching
30 Sep 201712:00Schalding-Eichstatt
30 Sep 201712:00Seligenporten-Furth II
30 Sep 201712:05Munich 1860-Schweinfurt
30 Sep 201714:00Buchbach-Augsburg II
3 Oct 201712:00Eichstatt-Munich 1860
3 Oct 201712:00Furth II-Ingolstadt II
3 Oct 201712:00Garching-Nurnberg II
3 Oct 201712:00Pipinsried-Schalding
3 Oct 201712:00SpVgg Bayreuth-Memmingen
3 Oct 201712:00Unterfohring-Seligenporten
6 Oct 201717:00Munich 1860-Pipinsried
7 Oct 201712:00Illertissen-Eichstatt
7 Oct 201712:00Schalding-Augsburg II
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
DateTimeHomeResultAway
29 Sep 201717:00Auerbach-BFC Dynamo
29 Sep 201717:00Energie Cottbus-Hertha Berlin II
29 Sep 201717:00Neustrelitz-Lokomotive Leipzig
30 Sep 201711:00Oberlausitz-Babelsberg
30 Sep 201711:30Altglienicke-Furstenwalde
30 Sep 201711:30Viktoria Berlin-Luckenwalde
30 Sep 201711:30Bautzen-Berliner AK 07
30 Sep 201711:30Chemie Leipzig-Nordhausen
30 Sep 201711:30Meuselwitz-Halberstadt
3 Oct 201711:30Berliner AK 07-Auerbach
3 Oct 201711:30BFC Dynamo-Meuselwitz
3 Oct 201711:30Furstenwalde-Oberlausitz
3 Oct 201711:30Halberstadt-Chemie Leipzig
3 Oct 201711:30Hertha Berlin II-Bautzen
3 Oct 201711:30Luckenwalde-Altglienicke
3 Oct 201711:30Nordhausen-Viktoria Berlin
3 Oct 201712:35Lokomotive Leipzig-Energie Cottbus
Germany: Regionalliga North
DateTimeHomeResultAway
29 Sep 201717:30BSV Rehden-Jeddeloh
30 Sep 201711:30SC Weiche-08-Norderstedt
30 Sep 201712:00Braunschweig II-Egestorf-Langreder
1 Oct 201712:00Altona-Hildesheim
1 Oct 201712:00St. Pauli II-Lubeck
1 Oct 201712:00TSV Havelse-Eutin
1 Oct 201713:00Luneburger Hansa-Wolfsburg II
1 Oct 201713:00Oldenburg-Drochtersen/Assel
2 Oct 201718:15Hannover II-Hamburger SV II
7 Oct 201711:00Hamburger SV II-TSV Havelse
7 Oct 201711:00Wolfsburg II-Oldenburg
7 Oct 201712:00Lubeck-Norderstedt
7 Oct 201714:00Jeddeloh-Altona
8 Oct 201713:00Drochtersen/Assel-BSV Rehden
8 Oct 201713:00Egestorf-Langreder-SC Weiche-08
8 Oct 201713:00Eutin-Luneburger Hansa
9 Oct 201717:00Braunschweig II-Hildesheim
Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest
DateTimeHomeResultAway
25 Sep 201716:15Kickers Offenbach0 - 1FSV Frankfurt
25 Sep 201718:15Mannheim-TuS Koblenz
28 Sep 201716:00Mainz II-Hoffenheim II
28 Sep 201717:00TuS Koblenz-Saarbrucken
29 Sep 201717:00Stutt. Kickers-TSV Steinbach
29 Sep 201717:00Walldorf-Stuttgart II
29 Sep 201717:30FSV Frankfurt-Schott Mainz
30 Sep 201712:00Rochling-Kassel
30 Sep 201712:00Stadtallendorf-Mannheim
30 Sep 201713:30Freiburg II-Ulm
3 Oct 201712:00Elversberg-Rochling
3 Oct 201712:00Hoffenheim II-FSV Frankfurt
3 Oct 201712:00Kassel-Freiburg II
3 Oct 201712:00Kickers Offenbach-Walldorf
3 Oct 201712:00Saarbrucken-Stadtallendorf
3 Oct 201712:00Stuttgart II-TuS Koblenz
3 Oct 201712:00TSV Steinbach-Mainz II
3 Oct 201713:00Ulm-Stutt. Kickers
Germany: Regionalliga West
DateTimeHomeResultAway
26 Sep 201717:00Oberhausen-Dortmund II
29 Sep 201717:30Wegberg-Beeck-B. Monchengladbach II
30 Sep 201712:00Bonner-Rodinghausen
30 Sep 201712:00Dortmund II-Erndtebruck
30 Sep 201712:00Koln II-Viktoria Koln
30 Sep 201712:00RW Essen-Verl
30 Sep 201712:00Wattenscheid-Westfalia Rhynern
30 Sep 201712:00Wiedenbruck-Dusseldorf II
30 Sep 201712:00Wuppertaler-Oberhausen
1 Oct 201712:00Uerdingen-Alemannia Aachen
3 Oct 201712:00Erndtebruck-B. Monchengladbach II
6 Oct 201717:00Viktoria Koln-Bonner
6 Oct 201717:15Verl-Wegberg-Beeck
7 Oct 201712:00Alemannia Aachen-Koln II
7 Oct 201712:00B. Monchengladbach II-Wattenscheid
7 Oct 201712:00Erndtebruck-Wuppertaler
7 Oct 201712:00Rodinghausen-RW Essen
7 Oct 201712:00Westfalia Rhynern-Wiedenbruck
8 Oct 201711:45Oberhausen-Uerdingen