Soccer Fixture for All Leagues in Greece

Soccer Fixture for Greece

Greece: Division C
DateTimeHomeResultAway
19 Nov 201713:00A. Asteras-Pierikos
19 Nov 201713:00Achaiki-Leonidio
19 Nov 201713:00Achilleas Farsalon-Velouchi
19 Nov 201713:00Aetos Orfani-Kavala
19 Nov 201713:00Aittitos Spata-Ermionidas-Ermis
19 Nov 201713:00Amphilochus-Thesprotos
19 Nov 201713:00AO Paniliakos-Amaliadas - Panopoulou
19 Nov 201713:00Apollon Paralimniou-M. Alexandros Karperi
19 Nov 201713:00Aris Avato-Orfeas Xanthi
19 Nov 201713:00Asteras Parapotamos-Kastoria
19 Nov 201713:00Atsalenios-Palaiochora
19 Nov 201713:00Chalkis-Tamyniakos
19 Nov 201713:00Chrisoupolis-Sidirochori
19 Nov 201713:00Diagoras Agias-Thyella D.
19 Nov 201713:00Didymoteicho-M. Alexandros Xiropotamos
19 Nov 201713:00Doxa Proskiniton-Elpis Skoutareos
19 Nov 201713:00Edessaikos-Kilkisiakos
19 Nov 201712:00Ermis Amyntaio-Lefkimmi
19 Nov 201713:00Ermis Kiveriou-Panargiakos
19 Nov 201713:00Feraios-Asteras Itea
19 Nov 201713:00Ierapetra-AO Ilisiakos
19 Nov 201713:00Ionikos-Diagoras
19 Nov 201713:00Irodotos-Fostiras
19 Nov 201713:00Kampaniakos-Aris Palaiochori
19 Nov 201713:00Karagiannia-Tilikratis L.
19 Nov 201713:00Kardias-Philippos Alexandreia
19 Nov 201713:00Kifisias-PAE Egaleo
19 Nov 201713:00Loutraki-Aspropyrgos Enosis
19 Nov 201713:00Makedonikos-Langadas
19 Nov 201713:00M. Alexandros Trikala-Almopos
19 Nov 201713:00Mylopotamos-Ermis Z.
19 Nov 201713:00Naousa-Iraklis
19 Nov 201713:00Opountios Martinou-Amvrysseas
19 Nov 201713:00O. Volos-Volos NFC
19 Nov 201713:00Pallixouriakos-Kalamata
19 Nov 201713:00Panarkadikos-Asteras Vlachioti
19 Nov 201713:00Panlefkadios-Filippiada
19 Nov 201713:00PAO Varda-Diagoras Vrachneikon
19 Nov 201713:00Proodeftiki-Ialisos
19 Nov 201713:00Pylou Tsiklitiras-Zakynthos
19 Nov 201713:00Rodos-Keratsini
19 Nov 201713:00Sellana-Digenis Neochori
19 Nov 201713:00Skoufas Kompoti-Kranoulas
19 Nov 201713:00Triglia R.-Aiolikos
19 Nov 201713:00Zevgolatiou-Pelopas Kiatou
18 Nov 201713:00Aris Avato1 - 0Orfeas Xanthi
18 Nov 201713:00Rodos1 - 0Keratsini
18 Nov 201713:00Skoufas Kompoti0 - 0Kranoulas
Greece: Football League
DateTimeHomeResultAway
18 Nov 201713:00Trikala FC0 - 0OFI Crete
19 Nov 201713:00Ergotelis-Aris
19 Nov 201713:00Acharnaikos-Veria
19 Nov 201713:00Aiginiakos-Panegialios FC
19 Nov 201713:00Apollon Larissa-Panserraikos
19 Nov 201713:00Apollon Pontou-Karditsa
19 Nov 201713:00Kallithea-Dramas
19 Nov 201713:00Karaiskakis-Sparti
19 Nov 201713:00Panachaiki-Chania Kissamikos
26 Nov 201713:00Karditsa-Apollon Larissa
26 Nov 201713:00OFI Crete-Kallithea
26 Nov 201713:00Panserraikos-Karaiskakis
19 Nov 201713:00Ergotelis-Aris
25 Nov 201713:00Aris-Panachaiki
25 Nov 201713:00Karditsa-Apollon Larissa
25 Nov 201713:00OFI Crete-Kallithea
25 Nov 201713:00Panserraikos-Karaiskakis
Greece: Greek Cup - Second Round
DateTimeHomeResultAway
28 Nov 201713:00Apollon Pontou-Levadiakos
28 Nov 201713:00Panachaiki-Panathinaikos
28 Nov 201713:00Panserraikos-Xanthi FC
28 Nov 201713:00Sparti-Atromitos
28 Nov 201713:00Ergotelis-Panetolikos
28 Nov 201713:00Karditsa-AEL Larissa
28 Nov 201713:00Trikala FC-Kerkyra
28 Nov 201713:00Acharnaikos-Asteras Tripolis
28 Nov 201713:00Aiginiakos-PAOK
28 Nov 201713:00Apollon Larissa-Lamia
28 Nov 201713:00Aris-Giannina
28 Nov 201713:00Chania Kissamikos-Olympiakos Piraeus
28 Nov 201713:00Iraklis-Platanias FC
28 Nov 201713:00Kallithea-AEK Athens FC
28 Nov 201713:00OFI Crete-Smyrnis
28 Nov 201713:00Panegialios FC-Panionios
29 Nov 201713:00Acharnaikos-Asteras Tripolis
29 Nov 201713:00Aiginiakos-PAOK
29 Nov 201713:00Ergotelis-Panetolikos
29 Nov 201715:15Chania Kissamikos-Olympiakos Piraeus
29 Nov 201715:15Trikala FC-Kerkyra
29 Nov 201717:30Karditsa-AEL Larissa
29 Nov 201717:30Panachaiki-Panathinaikos
30 Nov 201715:15Apollon Pontou-Levadiakos
30 Nov 201715:15Panegialios FC-Panionios
30 Nov 201717:30Kallithea-AEK Athens FC
Greece: Super League
DateTimeHomeResultAway
18 Nov 201713:00Lamia1 - 1Kerkyra
18 Nov 201715:15AEL Larissa1 - 0Smyrnis
18 Nov 201717:30Olympiakos Piraeus2 - 1Levadiakos
19 Nov 201713:00Xanthi FC-Panionios
19 Nov 201715:15Giannina-Panetolikos
19 Nov 201715:15Platanias FC-Asteras Tripolis
19 Nov 201717:30Panathinaikos-AEK Athens FC
20 Nov 201717:30PAOK-Atromitos
25 Nov 201713:00Giannina-Xanthi FC
25 Nov 201715:15Smyrnis-Lamia
25 Nov 201717:30Atromitos-Panathinaikos
26 Nov 201713:00Panionios-PAOK
26 Nov 201715:15Asteras Tripolis-Levadiakos
26 Nov 201715:15Panetolikos-AEL Larissa
26 Nov 201717:30Kerkyra-Olympiakos Piraeus
27 Nov 201717:30AEK Athens FC-Platanias FC
2 Dec 201713:00Asteras Tripolis-Kerkyra
2 Dec 201715:15Xanthi FC-PAOK
2 Dec 201717:30Olympiakos Piraeus-Smyrnis
3 Dec 201713:00Panathinaikos-Panionios