Soccer Fixture for All Leagues in Holland

Soccer Fixture for Holland

Netherlands: Derde Divisie
DateTimeHomeResultAway
30 Sep 201712:30Capelle-ACV Assen
30 Sep 201712:30Harkemase Boys-ODIN '59
30 Sep 201712:30Jong Volendam-ONS Sneek
30 Sep 201712:30Scheveningen-Magreb
30 Sep 201712:30Spijkenisse-VV DOVO
30 Sep 201712:30VVOG-ASWH
30 Sep 201713:00Jong Groningen-DVS '33 Ermelo
30 Sep 201713:00Quick Boys-Spakenburg
30 Sep 201714:00Jong FC Twente-Almere City 2
1 Oct 201712:00De Meern-KVV Quick 20
1 Oct 201712:00HBS-Jong Vitesse
1 Oct 201712:00Rosmalen-Jong De Graafschap
1 Oct 201712:00USV Hercules-Blauw Geel
1 Oct 201712:00Westlandia-Dongen
1 Oct 201712:30Be Quick 1887-EVV
1 Oct 201712:30Oostzaan-HV and CV Quick
1 Oct 201712:30UNA-Hsc 21
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
DateTimeHomeResultAway
25 Sep 201718:00Jong Ajax-Telstar
25 Sep 201718:00Jong PSV-Nijmegen
29 Sep 201718:00Cambuur-Waalwijk
29 Sep 201718:00Den Bosch-Jong PSV
29 Sep 201718:00Dordrecht-Volendam
29 Sep 201718:00G.A. Eagles-Almere City
29 Sep 201718:00Graafschap-FC Emmen
29 Sep 201718:00Jong AZ-Eindhoven FC
29 Sep 201718:00Jong Utrecht-Helmond
29 Sep 201718:00Nijmegen-Maastricht
29 Sep 201718:00Oss-Jong Ajax
29 Sep 201718:00Telstar-Sittard
Netherlands: Eredivisie
DateTimeHomeResultAway
29 Sep 201718:00Twente-Heracles
30 Sep 201716:30Breda-Den Haag
30 Sep 201717:45PSV-Willem II
30 Sep 201717:45Zwolle-Groningen
30 Sep 201718:45Excelsior-Venlo
1 Oct 201710:30AZ Alkmaar-Feyenoord
1 Oct 201712:30Heerenveen-Ajax
1 Oct 201712:30Vitesse-Utrecht
1 Oct 201714:45Sparta Rotterdam-Roda
Netherlands: Eredivisie Women
DateTimeHomeResultAway
29 Sep 201717:30Achilles 29 W-PSV W
29 Sep 201717:30Twente W-Heerenveen W
13 Oct 201717:30Heerenveen W-Den Haag W
13 Oct 201717:30PSV W-Twente W
15 Oct 201712:30Ajax W-PEC Zwolle W
27 Oct 201717:30Den Haag W-PSV W
27 Oct 201717:30Twente W-Achilles 29 W
3 Nov 201718:30Achilles 29 W-Den Haag W
3 Nov 201718:30Heerenveen W-PEC Zwolle W
29 Sep 201717:30Den Haag W-Excelsior/Barendrecht W
Netherlands: Tweede Divisie
DateTimeHomeResultAway
30 Sep 201713:30Lisse-HFC
30 Sep 201713:30Barendrecht-TEC
30 Sep 201713:30GVVV-Excelsior Maassluis
30 Sep 201713:30IJsselmeervogels-Jong Sparta Rotterdam
30 Sep 201713:30Kozakken Boys-De Dijk
30 Sep 201713:30Lienden-HHC
30 Sep 201713:30Rijnsburgse-VVSB
30 Sep 201716:00Achilles 29-Katwijk
1 Oct 201712:30AFC-De Treffers