Soccer Fixture for All Leagues in Italy

Soccer Fixture for Italy

Italy: Coppa Italia
DateTimeHomeResultAway
29 Nov 201719:00Cittadella-Spal
29 Nov 201719:00Sampdoria-Pescara
29 Nov 201719:00Sassuolo-Bari
29 Nov 201719:00Torino-Carpi
29 Nov 201719:00Udinese-Perugia
29 Nov 201719:00Cagliari-Pordenone
29 Nov 201719:00Chievo-Verona
29 Nov 201719:00Genoa-Crotone
28 Nov 201719:00Cagliari-Pordenone
28 Nov 201719:00Sampdoria-Pescara
28 Nov 201719:00Spal-Cittadella
30 Nov 201719:00Genoa-Crotone
30 Nov 201719:00Udinese-Perugia
Italy: Primavera 1
DateTimeHomeResultAway
29 Sep 201713:30Fiorentina U19-Lazio U19
30 Sep 201711:00AC Milan U19-Napoli U19
30 Sep 201713:00Chievo U19-Juventus U19
26 Sep 201713:00Sampdoria U19-Torino U19
30 Sep 201713:00AS Roma U19-Bologna U19
30 Sep 201713:00Genoa U19-Sassuolo U19
30 Sep 201713:00Torino U19-Verona U19
30 Sep 201713:00Udinese U19-Sampdoria U19
1 Oct 201709:00Atalanta U19-Inter U19
Italy: Primavera 2
DateTimeHomeResultAway
30 Sep 201713:00Ascoli U19-Avellino U19
30 Sep 201713:00Bari U19-Frosinone U19
30 Sep 201713:00Benevento U19-Palermo U19
30 Sep 201713:00Brescia U19-Carpi U19
30 Sep 201713:00Cesena U19-Pro Vercelli U19
30 Sep 201713:00Cittadella U19-Venezia U19
30 Sep 201713:00Crotone U19-Foggia U19
30 Sep 201713:00Empoli U19-Entella U19
30 Sep 201713:00Novara U19-Spal U19
30 Sep 201713:00Salernitana U19-Perugia U19
30 Sep 201713:00Spezia U19-Cremonese U19
30 Sep 201713:00Ternana U19-Cagliari U19
Italy: Serie A
DateTimeHomeResultAway
1 Oct 201716:00AC Milan-AS Roma
1 Oct 201718:45Atalanta-Juventus
1 Oct 201713:00Benevento-Inter
1 Oct 201713:00Chievo-Fiorentina
1 Oct 201713:00Genoa-Bologna
1 Oct 201713:00Lazio-Sassuolo
1 Oct 201710:30Napoli-Cagliari
1 Oct 201713:00Spal-Crotone
1 Oct 201713:00Torino-Verona
1 Oct 201713:00Udinese-Sampdoria
15 Oct 201713:00AS Roma-Napoli
15 Oct 201713:00Bologna-Spal
15 Oct 201713:00Cagliari-Genoa
15 Oct 201713:00Crotone-Torino
15 Oct 201713:00Fiorentina-Udinese
15 Oct 201713:00Inter-AC Milan
15 Oct 201713:00Juventus-Lazio
15 Oct 201713:00Sampdoria-Atalanta
15 Oct 201713:00Sassuolo-Chievo
15 Oct 201713:00Verona-Benevento
22 Oct 201713:00AC Milan-Genoa
22 Oct 201713:00Atalanta-Bologna
22 Oct 201713:00Benevento-Fiorentina
22 Oct 201713:00Chievo-Verona
22 Oct 201713:00Lazio-Cagliari
22 Oct 201713:00Napoli-Inter
22 Oct 201713:00Sampdoria-Crotone
22 Oct 201713:00Spal-Sassuolo
22 Oct 201713:00Torino-AS Roma
22 Oct 201713:00Udinese-Juventus
25 Oct 201718:45AS Roma-Crotone
25 Oct 201718:45Atalanta-Verona
25 Oct 201718:45Bologna-Lazio
25 Oct 201718:45Cagliari-Benevento
25 Oct 201718:45Chievo-AC Milan
25 Oct 201718:45Fiorentina-Torino
25 Oct 201718:45Genoa-Napoli
25 Oct 201718:45Inter-Sampdoria
25 Oct 201718:45Juventus-Spal
25 Oct 201718:45Sassuolo-Udinese
29 Oct 201714:00AC Milan-Juventus
29 Oct 201714:00AS Roma-Bologna
29 Oct 201714:00Benevento-Lazio
29 Oct 201714:00Crotone-Fiorentina
29 Oct 201714:00Napoli-Sassuolo
29 Oct 201714:00Sampdoria-Chievo
29 Oct 201714:00Spal-Genoa
29 Oct 201714:00Torino-Cagliari
29 Oct 201714:00Udinese-Atalanta
29 Oct 201714:00Verona-Inter
5 Nov 201714:00Atalanta-Spal
5 Nov 201714:00Bologna-Crotone
5 Nov 201714:00Cagliari-Verona
5 Nov 201714:00Chievo-Napoli
5 Nov 201714:00Fiorentina-AS Roma
5 Nov 201714:00Genoa-Sampdoria
5 Nov 201714:00Inter-Torino
5 Nov 201714:00Juventus-Benevento
5 Nov 201714:00Lazio-Udinese
5 Nov 201714:00Sassuolo-AC Milan
19 Nov 201714:00AS Roma-Lazio
19 Nov 201714:00Benevento-Sassuolo
19 Nov 201714:00Crotone-Genoa
19 Nov 201714:00Inter-Atalanta
19 Nov 201714:00Napoli-AC Milan
19 Nov 201714:00Sampdoria-Juventus
19 Nov 201714:00Spal-Fiorentina
19 Nov 201714:00Torino-Chievo
19 Nov 201714:00Udinese-Cagliari
19 Nov 201714:00Verona-Bologna
30 Sep 201716:00Udinese-Sampdoria
30 Sep 201718:45Genoa-Bologna
14 Oct 201716:00Juventus-Lazio
14 Oct 201718:45AS Roma-Napoli
16 Oct 201718:45Verona-Benevento
21 Oct 201716:00Sampdoria-Crotone
21 Oct 201718:45Napoli-Inter
24 Oct 201718:45Inter-Sampdoria
28 Oct 201716:00AC Milan-Juventus
28 Oct 201718:45AS Roma-Bologna
30 Oct 201719:45Verona-Inter
4 Nov 201717:00Bologna-Crotone
4 Nov 201719:45Genoa-Sampdoria
18 Nov 201717:00AS Roma-Lazio
18 Nov 201719:45Napoli-AC Milan
Italy: Serie A Women
DateTimeHomeResultAway
30 Sep 201713:00ASD Res Roma W-Fimauto Valpolicella W
Italy: Serie B
DateTimeHomeResultAway
25 Sep 201718:30Palermo-Pro Vercelli
29 Sep 201718:30Parma-Salernitana
30 Sep 201713:00Ascoli-Palermo
30 Sep 201713:00Avellino-Empoli
30 Sep 201713:00Brescia-Perugia
30 Sep 201713:00Carpi-Pescara
30 Sep 201713:00Cittadella-Entella
30 Sep 201713:00Pro Vercelli-Cesena
30 Sep 201713:00Spezia-Bari
30 Sep 201713:00Ternana-Venezia
1 Oct 201713:00Foggia-Novara
2 Oct 201718:30Frosinone-Cremonese
Italy: Serie C - Group A
DateTimeHomeResultAway
25 Sep 201718:45Arezzo-Lucchese
1 Oct 201714:30Alessandria-Arezzo
1 Oct 201714:30Arzachena-Monza
1 Oct 201714:30Carrarese-Siena
1 Oct 201714:30Pistoiese-Cuneo
1 Oct 201714:30Pontedera-Livorno
1 Oct 201714:30Pro Piacenza-Olbia
1 Oct 201718:30Gavorrano-Viterbese
1 Oct 201718:30Lucchese-Piacenza
1 Oct 201718:30Pisa-Prato
Italy: Serie C - Group B
DateTimeHomeResultAway
30 Sep 201714:30Reggiana-Sambenedettese
1 Oct 201712:30Bassano-AlbinoLeffe
1 Oct 201712:30Gubbio-Sudtirol
1 Oct 201712:30Teramo-Fermana
1 Oct 201712:30Triestina-Renate
1 Oct 201716:30Fano-Ravenna
1 Oct 201716:30Modena-Mestre
1 Oct 201716:30Padova-Santarcangelo
2 Oct 201718:45FeralpiSalo-Pordenone
Italy: Serie C - Group C
DateTimeHomeResultAway
26 Sep 201714:00Siracusa-Andria
30 Sep 201712:30Sicula Leonzio-Catanzaro
29 Sep 201718:45Matera-Paganese
30 Sep 201712:30Akragas-Siracusa
30 Sep 201712:30Trapani-Casertana
30 Sep 201714:30Virtus Francavilla-Reggina 1914
30 Sep 201716:30Juve Stabia-Fondi
30 Sep 201718:30Andria-Monopoli
30 Sep 201718:30Cosenza-Catania
30 Sep 201718:30Lecce-Bisceglie
Italy: Serie D - Group A
DateTimeHomeResultAway
1 Oct 201713:00Arconatese-Pro Sesto
1 Oct 201713:00Borgaro-OltrepoVoghera
1 Oct 201713:00Borgosesia-Folgore Caratese
1 Oct 201713:00Caronnese-Como
1 Oct 201713:00Casale-Inveruno
1 Oct 201713:00Castellazzo-Bra
1 Oct 201713:00Chieri-Gozzano
1 Oct 201713:00Pavia-Varesina
1 Oct 201713:00Seregno-Olginatese
1 Oct 201713:00Varese-Calcio Derthona
Italy: Serie D - Group B
DateTimeHomeResultAway
1 Oct 201713:00Calcio Romanese-Pontisola
1 Oct 201713:00Ciliverghe Mazzano-Ciserano
1 Oct 201713:00Darfo Boario-Lumezzane
1 Oct 201713:00Grumellese-Dro
1 Oct 201713:00Lecco-Caravaggio
1 Oct 201713:00Levico Terme-Scanzorosciate
1 Oct 201713:00Pro Patria-Crema
1 Oct 201713:00Rezzato-Virtus Bergamo
1 Oct 201713:00Trento-Milano City
Italy: Serie D - Group C
DateTimeHomeResultAway
1 Oct 201713:00Adriese-Clodiense
1 Oct 201713:00ArzignanoChiampo-Montebelluna
1 Oct 201713:00Calvi Noale-Belluno
1 Oct 201713:00Campodarsego-Virtus Verona
1 Oct 201713:00Este-Cjarlins Muzane
1 Oct 201713:00Feltre-Ambrosiana
1 Oct 201713:00Liventina-Legnago Salus
1 Oct 201713:00Mantova-Abano
1 Oct 201713:00Tamai-Delta Rovigo
Italy: Serie D - Group D
DateTimeHomeResultAway
1 Oct 201713:00Castelvetro-Fiorenzuola
1 Oct 201713:00Colligiana-Imolese
1 Oct 201713:00Forli-Correggese
1 Oct 201713:00Lentigione-Mezzolara
1 Oct 201713:00Sammaurese-Trestina
1 Oct 201713:00Sangiovannese-Montevarchi Calcio
1 Oct 201713:00Sasso Marconi-Rimini
1 Oct 201713:00Tuttocuoio-Pianese
1 Oct 201713:00Vigor Carpaneto-Romagna Centro
1 Oct 201713:00Villabiagio-Vivi Altotevere
Italy: Serie D - Group E
DateTimeHomeResultAway
1 Oct 201713:00Albissola-Viareggio
1 Oct 201713:00Finale-Rignanese
1 Oct 201713:00Ghivizzano Borgo-Valdinievole Montecatini
1 Oct 201713:00Lavagnese-SSD Argentina
1 Oct 201713:00Ligorna-Savona
1 Oct 201713:00Ponsacco-Massese
1 Oct 201713:00San Donato-Scandicci
1 Oct 201713:00Seravezza Pozzi-Real Forte Querceta
1 Oct 201713:00Unione Sanremo-Sestri Levante
Italy: Serie D - Group F
DateTimeHomeResultAway
1 Oct 201713:00ASD Pineto Calcio-Vis Pesaro
1 Oct 201713:00Avezzano-Nerostellati Pratola
1 Oct 201713:00Campobasso-ASD Francavilla
1 Oct 201713:00Castelfidardo-San Nicolo
1 Oct 201713:00L Aquila-Agnonese
1 Oct 201713:00Matelica-Monticelli
1 Oct 201713:00Recanatese-Fabriano Cerreto
1 Oct 201713:00San Marino-Sangiustese
1 Oct 201713:00Vastese-Jesina
Italy: Serie D - Group G
DateTimeHomeResultAway
27 Sep 201713:00Lupa Roma-Ostia Mare
1 Oct 201713:00Budoni-San Teodoro
1 Oct 201713:00Cassino-Latte Dolce
1 Oct 201713:00Lanusei Calcio-Lupa Roma
1 Oct 201713:00Latina-Tortoli
1 Oct 201713:00Monterosi FC-Aprilia
1 Oct 201713:00Nuorese-SFF Atletico
1 Oct 201713:00Ostia Mare-Flaminia
1 Oct 201713:00Rieti-Albalonga
1 Oct 201713:00Trastevere Calcio-Anzio Calcio 1924
Italy: Serie D - Group H
DateTimeHomeResultAway
1 Oct 201713:00Cavese-Sarnese
1 Oct 201713:00Fulgor Molfetta-Francavilla
1 Oct 201713:00Gragnano-Pomigliano
1 Oct 201713:00Gravina-Nerostellati Frattese
1 Oct 201713:00Manfredonia-Audace Cerignola
1 Oct 201713:00Nardo-Picerno
1 Oct 201713:00Potenza-Altamura
1 Oct 201713:00Taranto-San Severo
1 Oct 201713:00Turris-Aversa
Italy: Serie D - Group I
DateTimeHomeResultAway
1 Oct 201713:00AS Acireale-Vibonese
1 Oct 201713:00Cittanovese-Vesuvio Ercolanese
1 Oct 201713:00Gela-Igea Virtus
1 Oct 201713:00Gelbison Cilento-Messina
1 Oct 201713:00Isola Capo Rizzuto-Palazzolo
1 Oct 201713:00Nocerina-Ebolitana
1 Oct 201713:00Paceco-Sancataldese
1 Oct 201713:00Portici 1906-US Palmese
1 Oct 201713:00Troina-Roccella