Soccer Fixture for All Leagues in Poland

Soccer Fixture for Poland

Poland: Division 1
DateTimeHomeResultAway
29 Jul 201717:00Chrobry Glogow-Podbeskidzie
29 Jul 201717:00Drutex-Bytovia-Olsztyn
29 Jul 201716:00GKS Katowice-Pogon Siedlce
29 Jul 201715:00Odra Opole-Leczna
29 Jul 201715:00Puszcza-Chojniczanka
29 Jul 201716:00Rakow-Legnica
29 Jul 201716:00Stal Mielec-Ruch
29 Jul 201716:00Suwalki-Tychy
29 Jul 201713:30Zaglebie Sosnowiec-Ol. Grudziadz
5 Aug 201716:00Chojniczanka-Olsztyn
5 Aug 201716:00Leczna-Zaglebie Sosnowiec
5 Aug 201716:00Legnica-GKS Katowice
5 Aug 201716:00Ol. Grudziadz-Suwalki
5 Aug 201716:00Podbeskidzie-Drutex-Bytovia
5 Aug 201716:00Pogon Siedlce-Odra Opole
5 Aug 201716:00Puszcza-Rakow
5 Aug 201716:00Ruch-Chrobry Glogow
5 Aug 201716:00Tychy-Stal Mielec
12 Aug 201716:00Odra Opole-Legnica
12 Aug 201716:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec-Pogon Siedlce
30 Jul 201717:47Suwalki-Tychy
6 Aug 201715:00Puszcza-Rakow
12 Aug 201716:00GKS Katowice-Puszcza
12 Aug 201715:30Rakow-Chojniczanka
12 Aug 201716:00Stal Mielec-Ol. Grudziadz
28 Jul 201718:45Stal Mielec-Ruch
29 Jul 201717:00GKS Katowice-Pogon Siedlce
Poland: Division 2
DateTimeHomeResultAway
29 Jul 201715:00Blekitni Stargard-GKS Belchatow
29 Jul 201715:00Elblag-Legionowo
29 Jul 201716:00GKS Jastrzebie-Kluczbork
29 Jul 201716:00LKS Lodz-ROW Rybnik
29 Jul 201715:00Pruszkow-Gwardia Koszalin
29 Jul 201715:00Radomiak Radom-Garbarnia
29 Jul 201715:00S. Wola-Gryf Wejherowo
29 Jul 201715:00Warta Poznan-Rozwoj Katowice
29 Jul 201716:00Wisla Pulawy-Siarka Tarnobrzeg
5 Aug 201715:00Blekitni Stargard-S. Wola
5 Aug 201715:00GKS Belchatow-Garbarnia
5 Aug 201715:00Gryf Wejherowo-GKS Jastrzebie
5 Aug 201715:00Kluczbork-Pruszkow
5 Aug 201715:00Legionowo-Warta Poznan
5 Aug 201715:00LKS Lodz-Gwardia Koszalin
5 Aug 201715:00ROW Rybnik-Elblag
5 Aug 201715:00Rozwoj Katowice-Wisla Pulawy
5 Aug 201715:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg-Radomiak Radom
12 Aug 201715:00Elblag-Gwardia Koszalin
12 Aug 201715:00LKS Lodz-Kluczbork
4 Aug 201717:00ROW Rybnik-Elblag
12 Aug 201715:00Radomiak Radom-Rozwoj Katowice
12 Aug 201715:00S. Wola-GKS Belchatow
28 Jul 201716:30Radomiak Radom-Garbarnia
30 Jul 201715:00Elblag-Legionowo
30 Jul 201715:00S. Wola-Gryf Wejherowo
Poland: Ekstraklasa
DateTimeHomeResultAway
29 Jul 201716:00Legia-Sandecja Nowy S.
29 Jul 201716:00Slask Wroclaw-Lechia Gdansk
30 Jul 201716:00Gornik Z.-Wisla
30 Jul 201716:00Termalica B-B.-Zaglebie
30 Jul 201713:30Arka Gdynia-Plock
28 Jul 201716:00Termalica B-B.-Zaglebie
28 Jul 201718:30Slask Wroclaw-Lechia Gdansk
29 Jul 201718:30Gornik Z.-Wisla
30 Jul 201713:30Pogon Szczecin-Jagiellonia
30 Jul 201716:00Lech Poznan-Piast Gliwice
31 Jul 201716:00Korona Kielce-Cracovia
Poland: Iii Liga - Group I
DateTimeHomeResultAway
5 Aug 201715:00LKS Lomza-Zambrow
5 Aug 201715:00Ostroda-Elk
5 Aug 201715:00Pelikan-Ursus Warszawa
5 Aug 201715:00Polonia Warszawa-Huragan Moraq
5 Aug 201715:00Swit-Warta Sieradz
5 Aug 201715:00Tomaszow Mazowiecki-Legia II
5 Aug 201715:00Tur Bielsk Podlaski-Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz
5 Aug 201715:00Wikielec-Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
12 Aug 201715:00Huragan Moraq-LKS Lomza
12 Aug 201715:00Legia II-Ostroda
12 Aug 201715:00Nowe Miasto Lubawskie-Pelikan
12 Aug 201715:00Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz-Warta Sieradz
12 Aug 201715:00Tur Bielsk Podlaski-Wikielec
12 Aug 201715:00Ursus Warszawa-Polonia Warszawa
12 Aug 201715:00Widzew Lodz-Swit
12 Aug 201715:00Zambrow-Tomaszow Mazowiecki
19 Aug 201715:00Pelikan-Tur Bielsk Podlaski
19 Aug 201715:00Polonia Warszawa-Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
6 Aug 201709:00Tomaszow Mazowiecki-Legia II
6 Aug 201709:15Pelikan-Ursus Warszawa
19 Aug 201715:00Ostroda-Zambrow
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iii
DateTimeHomeResultAway
5 Aug 201715:00Falubaz Zielon.-Ruch Zdzieszowice
5 Aug 201715:00Piast Zmigrod-Gornik Z. 2
5 Aug 201715:00Skra-Legnica 2
5 Aug 201715:00Sleza Wroclaw-Brzeg
5 Aug 201715:00Stilon Gorzow-Bielsko-Biala
5 Aug 201715:00Unia Turza Slaska-KS Polkowice
5 Aug 201715:00Zaglebie 2-Lechia Dzierzoniow
12 Aug 201715:00Bielsko-Biala-Skra
12 Aug 201715:00Brzeg-Unia Turza Slaska
12 Aug 201715:00Gornik Z. 2-Zaglebie 2
12 Aug 201715:00KS Polkowice-Stilon Gorzow
12 Aug 201715:00Lechia Dzierzoniow-Sleza Wroclaw
12 Aug 201715:00Pniowek-Piast Zmigrod
12 Aug 201715:00Ruch Zdzieszowice-BKS Bielsko
15 Aug 201715:00BKS Bielsko-Legnica 2
15 Aug 201715:00Stilon Gorzow-Brzeg
15 Aug 201715:00Unia Turza Slaska-Lechia Dzierzoniow
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
DateTimeHomeResultAway
12 Aug 201715:00Avia Swidnik-Unia Tarnow
12 Aug 201715:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ-Lublin
12 Aug 201715:00Orleta Radzyn Podlaski-Jaroslaw
12 Aug 201715:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski-Karpaty Krosno
12 Aug 201715:00R. Rzeszow-Biala Podlaska
15 Aug 201715:00Jaroslaw-Avia Swidnik
15 Aug 201715:00Karpaty Krosno-NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
15 Aug 201715:00Lublin-Biala Podlaska
15 Aug 201715:00Spartakus Daleszyce-Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
15 Aug 201715:00S. Rzeszow-R. Rzeszow
15 Aug 201715:00Unia Tarnow-Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
19 Aug 201715:00Biala Podlaska-Karpaty Krosno
19 Aug 201715:00Avia Swidnik-Spartakus Daleszyce
19 Aug 201715:00Orleta Radzyn Podlaski-MKS Trzebinia Siersza
Poland: Polish Cup
DateTimeHomeResultAway
26 Jul 201715:30Warta Sieradz-Sandecja Nowy S.
26 Jul 201717:00ROW Rybnik-Gornik Z.