Soccer Fixture for All Leagues in Poland

Soccer Fixture for Poland

Poland: Central Youth League
DateTimeHomeResultAway
30 Sep 201709:00Jagiellonia U19-LKS Lodz U19
30 Sep 201710:00Korona Kielce U19-Progres Krakow U19
30 Sep 201710:00Plock U19-OKS Stomil U19
30 Sep 201710:00Salos Szczecin U19-Piast Gliwice U19
30 Sep 201710:00Slask W. U19-Legnica U19
30 Sep 201711:00Arka Gdynia U19-Zielona G. U19
30 Sep 201711:00Legia U19-Wisla U19
11 Oct 201712:00Piast Gliwice U19-Zaglebie U19
1 Oct 201710:00Cracovia U19-R. Rzeszow U19
1 Oct 201710:00Lech Poznan U19-Odra Opole U19
1 Oct 201710:00Pogon Szczecin U19-Lechia G. U19
1 Oct 201710:00S. Rzeszow U19-Bialystok U19
1 Oct 201710:00UK Lodz U19-Pruszkow U19
1 Oct 201713:00Chrobry Glogow U19-Gornik Z. U19
1 Oct 201713:00Lublin U19-Polonia W. U19
1 Oct 201713:00Zaglebie U19-Warta P. U19
1 Oct 201714:00Warta GW U19-Podbeskidzie U19
7 Oct 201710:00Bialystok U19-Legia U19
7 Oct 201710:00UK Lodz U19-S. Rzeszow U19
Poland: Division 1
DateTimeHomeResultAway
27 Sep 201716:00Suwalki-Rakow
30 Sep 201715:45Chrobry Glogow-Odra Opole
30 Sep 201716:00Drutex-Bytovia-GKS Katowice
30 Sep 201715:00Olsztyn-Rakow
30 Sep 201716:00Podbeskidzie-Puszcza
30 Sep 201716:00Ruch-Legnica
30 Sep 201716:00Stal Mielec-Zaglebie Sosnowiec
30 Sep 201716:00Tychy-Pogon Siedlce
29 Sep 201718:45Ruch-Legnica
1 Oct 201716:00Suwalki-Chojniczanka
1 Oct 201717:00Ol. Grudziadz-Leczna
6 Oct 201717:00Legnica-Tychy
7 Oct 201713:00Odra Opole-Drutex-Bytovia
7 Oct 201713:00Puszcza-Ruch
7 Oct 201713:00Rakow-Podbeskidzie
7 Oct 201715:00Chojniczanka-Leczna
7 Oct 201715:00Pogon Siedlce-Ol. Grudziadz
7 Oct 201715:00Suwalki-Stal Mielec
7 Oct 201716:00GKS Katowice-Olsztyn
7 Oct 201716:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec-Chrobry Glogow
Poland: Division 2
DateTimeHomeResultAway
29 Sep 201717:00ROW Rybnik-Gwardia Koszalin
30 Sep 201713:00Garbarnia-S. Wola
30 Sep 201713:00Rozwoj Katowice-Gryf Wejherowo
30 Sep 201714:00Elblag-GKS Belchatow
30 Sep 201714:00Legionowo-Kluczbork
30 Sep 201714:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg-Blekitni Stargard
30 Sep 201714:00Warta Poznan-LKS Lodz
30 Sep 201714:00Wisla Pulawy-Pruszkow
1 Oct 201715:00Radomiak Radom-GKS Jastrzebie
7 Oct 201713:00Blekitni Stargard-Rozwoj Katowice
7 Oct 201713:00GKS Jastrzebie-Garbarnia
7 Oct 201713:00Gryf Wejherowo-Legionowo
7 Oct 201713:00LKS Lodz-Wisla Pulawy
7 Oct 201714:00Elblag-Warta Poznan
7 Oct 201714:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg-S. Wola
7 Oct 201715:00GKS Belchatow-Gwardia Koszalin
7 Oct 201715:00Pruszkow-Radomiak Radom
7 Oct 201716:00Kluczbork-ROW Rybnik
13 Oct 201716:00Radomiak Radom-LKS Lodz
Poland: Ekstraklasa
DateTimeHomeResultAway
25 Sep 201716:00Cracovia0 - 0Plock
29 Sep 201716:00Sandecja Nowy S.-Slask Wroclaw
29 Sep 201718:30Arka Gdynia-Cracovia
30 Sep 201713:30Lechia Gdansk-Zaglebie
30 Sep 201716:00Pogon Szczecin-Korona Kielce
30 Sep 201718:30Wisla-Jagiellonia
1 Oct 201713:30Gornik Z.-Piast Gliwice
1 Oct 201713:30Plock-Termalica B-B.
1 Oct 201716:00Lech Poznan-Legia
13 Oct 201716:00Korona Kielce-Plock
13 Oct 201718:30Jagiellonia-Lech Poznan
14 Oct 201713:30Piast Gliwice-Sandecja Nowy S.
14 Oct 201716:00Termalica B-B.-Arka Gdynia
14 Oct 201718:30Slask Wroclaw-Wisla
15 Oct 201713:30Zaglebie-Gornik Z.
15 Oct 201716:00Legia-Lechia Gdansk
16 Oct 201716:00Cracovia-Pogon Szczecin
20 Oct 201716:00Pogon Szczecin-Termalica B-B.
Poland: Ekstraliga Women
DateTimeHomeResultAway
30 Sep 201709:00AZS PWSZ Walbrzych W-Mitech Zywiec W
Poland: Iii Liga - Group I
DateTimeHomeResultAway
29 Sep 201716:00Wikielec-Swit
30 Sep 201713:00LKS Lomza-Tomaszow Mazowiecki
30 Sep 201713:30Huragan Moraq-Legia II
30 Sep 201713:00Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz-Zambrow
30 Sep 201714:00Ursus Warszawa-Elk
30 Sep 201715:00Polonia Warszawa-Ostroda
1 Oct 201709:00Nowe Miasto Lubawskie-Widzew Lodz
1 Oct 201709:15Pelikan-Victoria Sulejowek
1 Oct 201713:00Tur Bielsk Podlaski-Warta Sieradz
6 Oct 201717:00Swit-Pelikan
7 Oct 201713:00Zambrow-Huragan Moraq
7 Oct 201714:00Elk-Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
7 Oct 201714:00Warta Sieradz-Wikielec
7 Oct 201715:00Legia II-Ursus Warszawa
7 Oct 201716:00Ostroda-LKS Lomza
7 Oct 201716:00Victoria Sulejowek-Polonia Warszawa
7 Oct 201716:00Widzew Lodz-Tur Bielsk Podlaski
8 Oct 201709:00Tomaszow Mazowiecki-Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Ii
DateTimeHomeResultAway
27 Sep 201714:30KKS Kalisz-Lech Poznan 2
30 Sep 201710:00B. Gdynia-Wierzyca
30 Sep 201710:00Lech Poznan 2-Gryfino
30 Sep 201711:00Swit Skolwin-Solec K.
30 Sep 201714:00Jarocin-Wda Swiecie
30 Sep 201714:00Kleczew-KP Starogard Gdanski
30 Sep 201714:00Przodkowo-Elana Torun
30 Sep 201713:00Sroda-Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski
30 Sep 201716:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg-Pogon Szczecin II
1 Oct 201714:00KKS Kalisz-Gornik Konin
1 Oct 201713:00B. Gdynia-Wierzyca
7 Oct 201712:00Solec K.-Kleczew
7 Oct 201713:00Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski-Jarocin
7 Oct 201713:00Gornik Konin-Lech Poznan 2
7 Oct 201713:00Wda Swiecie-KKS Kalisz
7 Oct 201713:00Wierzyca-Sroda
7 Oct 201714:00Gryfino-Przodkowo
7 Oct 201716:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg-Swit Skolwin
8 Oct 201709:00Pogon Szczecin II-Elana Torun
8 Oct 201710:00KP Starogard Gdanski-B. Gdynia
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iii
DateTimeHomeResultAway
30 Sep 201711:00Sleza Wroclaw-Unia Turza Slaska
30 Sep 201714:00Falubaz Zielon.-BKS Bielsko
30 Sep 201714:00Gornik Z. 2-Bielsko-Biala
30 Sep 201714:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory-Glubczyce
30 Sep 201714:00Lechia Dzierzoniow-KS Polkowice
30 Sep 201714:00Piast Zmigrod-Skra
30 Sep 201714:00Pniowek-Legnica 2
30 Sep 201714:00Ruch Zdzieszowice-Brzeg
1 Oct 201710:00Zaglebie 2-Stilon Gorzow
7 Oct 201713:00Glubczyce-Piast Zmigrod
11 Oct 201713:00BKS Bielsko-Pniowek
18 Oct 201716:00Skra-Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1 Oct 201711:00Gornik Z. 2-Bielsko-Biala
7 Oct 201711:00Bielsko-Biala-Pniowek
7 Oct 201713:00BKS Bielsko-Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
7 Oct 201713:00Brzeg-Lechia Dzierzoniow
7 Oct 201713:00Legnica 2-Falubaz Zielon.
7 Oct 201713:00Stilon Gorzow-Sleza Wroclaw
7 Oct 201714:00KS Polkowice-Gornik Z. 2
25 Sep 201713:00Unia Turza Slaska-Zaglebie 2
11 Oct 201713:00Bielsko-Biala-Lechia Dzierzoniow
25 Oct 201713:00Unia Turza Slaska-Zaglebie 2
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
DateTimeHomeResultAway
29 Sep 201714:00MKS Trzebinia Siersza-Karpaty Krosno
30 Sep 201713:00Orleta Radzyn Podlaski-Avia Swidnik
30 Sep 201714:00Chelmianka Chelm-NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
30 Sep 201714:00Sola Oswiecim-Lublin
30 Sep 201714:00S. Rzeszow-Jaroslaw
30 Sep 201714:00Wislanie Jaskowice-R. Rzeszow
30 Sep 201710:00Wolka Pelkinska-Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
1 Oct 201713:00Sandomierz-Biala Podlaska
1 Oct 201713:00Spartakus Daleszyce-Unia Tarnow
29 Sep 201714:00Wislanie Jaskowice-R. Rzeszow
6 Oct 201713:00Jaroslaw-Spartakus Daleszyce
7 Oct 201713:00Avia Swidnik-S. Rzeszow
7 Oct 201713:00Biala Podlaska-Chelmianka Chelm
7 Oct 201713:00Karpaty Krosno-Sola Oswiecim
7 Oct 201713:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ-Wolka Pelkinska
7 Oct 201713:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski-Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
7 Oct 201713:00R. Rzeszow-Sandomierz
7 Oct 201714:00Unia Tarnow-MKS Trzebinia Siersza
7 Oct 201716:00Lublin-Wislanie Jaskowice
14 Oct 201712:00Wolka Pelkinska-Biala Podlaska
14 Oct 201712:30Wislanie Jaskowice-Karpaty Krosno
Poland: Polish Cup
DateTimeHomeResultAway
26 Sep 201716:00Chrobry Glogow-Piast Gliwice
27 Sep 201713:30Chojniczanka-Termalica B-B.
25 Oct 201716:00Drutex-Bytovia-Legia
25 Oct 201716:00Zaglebie-Korona Kielce
29 Nov 201717:00Korona Kielce-Zaglebie
29 Nov 201717:00Legia-Drutex-Bytovia