Soccer Fixture for All Leagues in Portugal

Soccer Fixture for Portugal

Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal
DateTimeHomeResultAway
30 Sep 201714:00AD Oliveirense-Mondinense
30 Sep 201714:00Aguias do Moradal-Maritimo B
30 Sep 201714:00Alcanenense-Coruchense
30 Sep 201714:00Alianca de Gandra-Freamunde
30 Sep 201714:00Atletico Arcos-Torcatense
30 Sep 201714:00Caldas-Electrico
30 Sep 201714:00Canelas 2010-Amarante
30 Sep 201714:00Casa Pia-Armacenenses
30 Sep 201714:00Cinfaes-Salgueiros
30 Sep 201714:00Coimbroes-Pedras Rubras
30 Sep 201714:00Dezembro-Fatima
30 Sep 201714:00Estrela Vendas Novas-SC Farense
30 Sep 201714:00FC Cesarense-Trofense
30 Sep 201714:00Felgueiras-Gondomar
30 Sep 201714:00Ferreira de Aves-Oleiros
30 Sep 201714:00Gafanha-Marinhense
30 Sep 201714:00GD Braganca-AD Fafe
30 Sep 201714:00Leiria-Agueda
30 Sep 201714:00Loures-SC Lusitania
30 Sep 201714:00Lusitano FCV-SB Castelo Branco
30 Sep 201714:00Lusitano VRSA-Oriental
30 Sep 201714:00Merelinense-SC Mirandela
30 Sep 201714:00Minas de Argozelo-CDC Montalegre
30 Sep 201714:00Moncarapachense-Almancilense
30 Sep 201714:00Mortagua-Sourense
30 Sep 201714:00Moura AC-Louletano
30 Sep 201714:00Nogueirense-Fornos de Algodres
30 Sep 201714:00Olhanense-Operario
30 Sep 201714:00Pedras Salgadas-Camara de Lobos
30 Sep 201714:00Pero Pinheiro-Guadalupe
30 Sep 201714:00Pinhalnovense-Montijo
30 Sep 201714:00Sao Martinho-Vizela
30 Sep 201714:00SC Espinho-Sanjoanense
30 Sep 201714:00Sertanense-Anadia
30 Sep 201714:00Torreense-Mafra
30 Sep 201714:00Vilafranquense-Sacavenense
30 Sep 201714:00Vilaverdense-Aroes
30 Sep 201715:00Camacha-Sousense
30 Sep 201716:00SC Praiense-Sintrense
30 Sep 201716:00Sporting Ideal-Castrense
Portugal: League Cup
DateTimeHomeResultAway
25 Oct 201715:00Benfica-Real SC
25 Oct 201715:00FC Porto-Leixoes
25 Oct 201715:00Ferreira-Rio Ave
25 Oct 201715:00Guimaraes-Oliveirense
25 Oct 201715:00Moreirense-Feirense
25 Oct 201715:00Portimonense-Maritimo
25 Oct 201715:00Setubal-Braga
25 Oct 201715:00Sporting-U. Madeira
29 Nov 201716:00Feirense-Oliveirense
29 Nov 201716:00Maritimo-U. Madeira
29 Nov 201716:00Moreirense-Guimaraes
29 Nov 201716:00Portimonense-Sporting
7 Oct 201714:00Guimaraes-Feirense
8 Oct 201714:00Ferreira-Rio Ave
10 Oct 201715:00Oliveirense-Moreirense
24 Oct 201719:15FC Porto-Leixoes
25 Oct 201715:00Belenenses-Maritimo
25 Oct 201715:00Benfica-Portimonense
11 Nov 201715:00Guimaraes-Oliveirense
11 Nov 201716:00Moreirense-Feirense
29 Nov 201716:00Braga-Portimonense
29 Nov 201716:00Rio Ave-Leixoes
29 Nov 201716:00Setubal-Benfica
25 Oct 201715:00Portimonense-Setubal
25 Oct 201715:00U. Madeira-Belenenses
29 Nov 201716:00Belenenses-Sporting
29 Nov 201716:00Ferreira-FC Porto
Portugal: Primeira Liga
DateTimeHomeResultAway
24 Sep 201715:00Benfica-Ferreira
24 Sep 201715:00Guimaraes2 - 1Maritimo
24 Sep 201719:15Aves0 - 0Rio Ave
24 Sep 201715:00Estoril-Chaves
24 Sep 201715:00FC Porto-Portimonense
24 Sep 201715:00Feirense1 - 4Belenenses
24 Sep 201715:00Setubal-Boavista
24 Sep 201717:00Tondela1 - 2Braga
25 Sep 201719:00Setubal-Boavista
29 Sep 201719:30Chaves-Tondela
30 Sep 201715:00Ferreira-Moreirense
30 Sep 201715:00Portimonense-Aves
30 Sep 201717:15Boavista-Feirense
30 Sep 201719:30Rio Ave-Setubal
1 Oct 201716:15Braga-Estoril
1 Oct 201718:15Sporting-FC Porto
1 Oct 201720:30Belenenses-Guimaraes
1 Oct 201720:30Maritimo-Benfica
20 Oct 201719:30Estoril-Boavista
21 Oct 201715:00Feirense-Rio Ave
21 Oct 201717:15Setubal-Maritimo
21 Oct 201719:30FC Porto-Ferreira
22 Oct 201715:00Tondela-Belenenses
Portugal: Segunda Liga
DateTimeHomeResultAway
27 Sep 201715:00Arouca-Sporting B
27 Sep 201713:30Benfica B-Covilha
27 Sep 201715:00FC Porto B-CD Cova da Piedade
27 Sep 201715:00Leixoes-Gil Vicente
27 Sep 201716:00Famalicao-Braga B
27 Sep 201715:00Guimaraes B-U. Madeira
27 Sep 201715:00Nacional-Real SC
27 Sep 201715:00Oliveirense-Academico Viseu
27 Sep 201715:00Penafiel-Academica
27 Sep 201715:00Santa Clara-Varzim
1 Oct 201715:00Academica-Benfica B
1 Oct 201715:00Academico Viseu-FC Porto B
1 Oct 201715:00Braga B-Nacional
30 Sep 201715:00Academico Viseu-FC Porto B
30 Sep 201715:00CD Cova da Piedade-Leixoes
30 Sep 201715:00Covilha-Arouca
30 Sep 201715:00Gil Vicente-Guimaraes B
30 Sep 201715:00Real SC-Famalicao
30 Sep 201715:00Sporting B-Santa Clara
30 Sep 201715:00U. Madeira-Penafiel
30 Sep 201715:00Varzim-Oliveirense
30 Sep 201716:00Academica-Benfica B
7 Oct 201710:15Nacional-Real SC
7 Oct 201715:00Oliveirense-Academico Viseu
7 Oct 201715:00Penafiel-Academica
8 Oct 201715:00Leixoes-Gil Vicente
21 Oct 201710:15Penafiel-Sporting B
Portugal: Ta├ža De Portugal
DateTimeHomeResultAway
24 Sep 201714:00Amarante1 - 0Varzim
24 Sep 201714:00Coimbroes1 - 3Famalicao
24 Sep 201714:00Felgueiras-Pedras Salgadas
24 Sep 201714:00Freamunde4 - 2Maria de Fonte
24 Sep 201714:00Gafanha-Lourinhanense
24 Sep 201714:00GD Braganca1 - 1Alcains
24 Sep 201714:00Guadalupe2 - 3Operario
24 Sep 201714:00Idanhense0 - 4Sao Martinho
24 Sep 201714:00Lusitano GC4 - 1Pero Pinheiro
24 Sep 201714:00Marinhense-Oriental
24 Sep 201714:00Merelinense3 - 1Real SC
24 Sep 201710:00Minas de Argozelo0 - 4CD Cova da Piedade
24 Sep 201714:00Oleiros3 - 0Sousense
24 Sep 201714:00Sanjoanense3 - 0FC Crato
24 Sep 201714:00SC Praiense2 - 0Louletano
24 Sep 201714:00SC Vila Real1 - 0Oliveirense
24 Sep 201714:00Sertanense0 - 2U. Madeira
24 Sep 201714:00Sourense0 - 2Leixoes
24 Sep 201714:00Torcatense2 - 0Lusitano VRSA
24 Sep 201714:00Vizela2 - 1Covilha
24 Sep 201714:00AD Oliveirense2 - 1Mafra
24 Sep 201714:00Aguia Vimioso2 - 3Vasco da Gama
24 Sep 201714:00Alta Lisboa3 - 2Salgueiros
24 Sep 201714:00Amora2 - 3SC Farense
24 Sep 201714:00Caldas1 - 0Montijo
24 Sep 201714:00Canelas 20103 - 0GD Resende
24 Sep 201714:00Casa Pia5 - 0Recreativo Canaviais
24 Sep 201714:00Condeixa1 - 3Nacional
24 Sep 201714:00Coruchense5 - 2Mondinense
24 Sep 201714:00Esmoriz0 - 1Vilaverdense
24 Sep 201714:00Fatima4 - 2Electrico
24 Sep 201714:00FC Cesarense3 - 2Aguias do Moradal
24 Sep 201714:00Gondomar-Santa Clara
24 Sep 201714:00Lusitano FCV0 - 1Academico Viseu
24 Sep 201714:00Mortagua0 - 2Torreense
24 Sep 201714:00Moura AC1 - 0Gil Vicente
24 Sep 201714:00Olhanense4 - 1Lamego
24 Sep 201714:00Pedras Rubras0 - 4Anadia
24 Sep 201714:00Pinhalnovense4 - 0Leiria Marrazes
24 Sep 201714:00Sacavenense0 - 1Arouca
24 Sep 201714:00SB Castelo Branco0 - 2Leiria
24 Sep 201714:00SC Espinho1 - 0Moncarapachense
24 Sep 201714:00SC Mirandela-Academica
24 Sep 201714:00Sporting Ideal-Almodovar
24 Sep 201714:00Trofense0 - 1Sintrense
24 Sep 201714:00Vilafranquense1 - 0Penafiel
24 Sep 201714:00Lourinhanense2 - 3Gafanha
24 Sep 201714:00Felgueiras2 - 1Pedras Salgadas
24 Sep 201714:00Marinhense0 - 1Oriental