Soccer Fixture for All Leagues in Russia

Soccer Fixture for Russia

Russia: Division 1
DateTimeHomeResultAway
18 Nov 201710:00Sibir1 - 0R. Volgograd
18 Nov 201710:00Yenisey2 - 1Spartak Moscow 2
18 Nov 201711:00Orenburg5 - 0F. Voronezh
18 Nov 201713:00Baltika1 - 0Kursk
18 Nov 201710:00Shinnik Yaroslavl1 - 2Olimpiyets
18 Nov 201712:00Volgar-Astrakhan0 - 1FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
18 Nov 201716:00Kuban3 - 1Tyumen
18 Nov 201715:00Dynamo SPB3 - 2Luch Energiya
18 Nov 201715:30FK Chimki Moskovska oblast3 - 1Tomsk
19 Nov 201710:00FC Tambov-Zenit Petersburg 2
22 Nov 201710:00Luch Energiya-Tyumen
24 Nov 201711:00Zenit Petersburg 2-Spartak Moscow 2
25 Nov 201710:00Yenisey-Baltika
25 Nov 201711:00Kursk-FK Chimki Moskovska oblast
25 Nov 201711:00Volgar-Astrakhan-Tomsk
25 Nov 201713:00FK Krylya Sovetov Samara-Shinnik Yaroslavl
25 Nov 201713:00Kuban-Sibir
25 Nov 201713:00Olimpiyets-Dynamo SPB
25 Nov 201713:00R. Volgograd-Orenburg
25 Nov 201714:00F. Voronezh-FC Tambov
Russia: Division 2 - Center
DateTimeHomeResultAway
7 Apr 201812:00FK Strogino Moscow-Krasnogorsk
7 Apr 201812:00Kaluga-T. Moscow
7 Apr 201812:00Khimik Novomoskovsk-Ryazan
7 Apr 201812:00Penza-Ararat Moscow
7 Apr 201812:00R. Volgograd 2-D. Bryansk
7 Apr 201812:00Saratov-Saturn Ramenskoye
8 Apr 201812:00Lipetsk-Energomash Belgorod
14 Apr 201812:00D. Bryansk-Kaluga
14 Apr 201812:00Energomash Belgorod-Saratov
14 Apr 201812:00Krasnogorsk-R. Volgograd 2
14 Apr 201812:00Saturn Ramenskoye-FK Strogino Moscow
14 Apr 201812:00T. Moscow-Khimik Novomoskovsk
14 Apr 201812:00Ararat Moscow-Lipetsk
14 Apr 201812:00Ryazan-Penza
21 Apr 201812:00FK Strogino Moscow-Energomash Belgorod
21 Apr 201812:00Khimik Novomoskovsk-D. Bryansk
21 Apr 201812:00Penza-T. Moscow
21 Apr 201812:00Ryazan-Ararat Moscow
21 Apr 201812:00Saratov-Lipetsk
Russia: Division 2 - East
DateTimeHomeResultAway
14 Apr 201812:00Dynamo Barnaul-Sakhalin
14 Apr 201812:00Omsk-Smena Komsomolsk
17 Apr 201812:00Dynamo Barnaul-Smena Komsomolsk
17 Apr 201812:00Chita-Zenit Irkutsk
17 Apr 201812:00Omsk-Sakhalin
24 Apr 201812:00Chita-Dynamo Barnaul
24 Apr 201812:00Zenit Irkutsk-Omsk
27 Apr 201812:00Chita-Omsk
27 Apr 201812:00Sakhalin-Smena Komsomolsk
27 Apr 201812:00Zenit Irkutsk-Dynamo Barnaul
30 Apr 201812:00Sakhalin-Smena Komsomolsk
4 May 201812:00Omsk-Chita
4 May 201812:00Dynamo Barnaul-Zenit Irkutsk
7 May 201812:00Dynamo Barnaul-Chita
7 May 201812:00Omsk-Zenit Irkutsk
14 May 201812:00Sakhalin-Omsk
14 May 201812:00Smena Komsomolsk-Dynamo Barnaul
17 May 201812:00Sakhalin-Dynamo Barnaul
17 May 201812:00Smena Komsomolsk-Omsk
17 May 201812:00Zenit Irkutsk-Chita
Russia: Division 2 - South
DateTimeHomeResultAway
18 Nov 201711:00Biolog1 - 1Spartak Nalchik
18 Nov 201713:00Dynamo Stavropol-Krasnodar 2
18 Nov 201713:00Legion Dynamo-Angust Nazran
18 Nov 201712:00Vladikavkaz1 - 1Chernomorets Novorossijsk
18 Nov 201713:00Armavir-Anzhi 2
18 Nov 201713:00FC Akademia-Mashuk
19 Nov 201711:00Kuban 2-Maykop
22 Nov 201713:00Krasnodar 2-Kuban 2
22 Nov 201713:00Vladikavkaz-Anzhi 2
10 Mar 201813:00Afips-Armavir
10 Mar 201813:00Krasnodar 2-FK Chayka
10 Mar 201813:00Mashuk-Kuban 2
10 Mar 201813:00Maykop-Dynamo Stavropol
19 Nov 201712:00Armavir-Anzhi 2
Russia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
DateTimeHomeResultAway
10 Apr 201812:00Orenburg 2-Zenit-Izhevsk
10 Apr 201812:00Syzran-Nosta
10 Apr 201812:00Chelyabinsk-Neftekhimik
10 Apr 201812:00Krylya Sovetov Samara 2-Kamaz
10 Apr 201812:00M. Saransk-Ulyanovsk
10 Apr 201812:00Ural 2-Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
15 Apr 201812:00Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk-M. Saransk
15 Apr 201812:00Zenit-Izhevsk-Ural 2
15 Apr 201812:00Kamaz-Syzran
15 Apr 201812:00Lada Togliatti-Chelyabinsk
15 Apr 201812:00Neftekhimik-Krylya Sovetov Samara 2
15 Apr 201812:00Nosta-Orenburg 2
20 Apr 201812:00Lada Togliatti-Neftekhimik
20 Apr 201812:00Orenburg 2-Kamaz
21 Apr 201812:00Chelyabinsk-Ulyanovsk
21 Apr 201812:00M. Saransk-Zenit-Izhevsk
21 Apr 201812:00Syzran-Krylya Sovetov Samara 2
21 Apr 201812:00Ural 2-Nosta
28 Apr 201812:00Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk-Chelyabinsk
28 Apr 201812:00Ulyanovsk-Lada Togliatti
28 Apr 201812:00Krylya Sovetov Samara 2-Orenburg 2
28 Apr 201812:00Nosta-M. Saransk
Russia: Division 2 - West
DateTimeHomeResultAway
30 Mar 201812:00Lokomotiv-Kazanka-Chertanovo M.
3 Apr 201812:00Chertanovo M.-Dolgoprudny
6 Apr 201812:00Murom-Dolgoprudny
6 Apr 201812:00Smolensk-S. Kostroma
7 Apr 201812:00Chertanovo M.-Veles Moscow
7 Apr 201812:00Kolomna-Znamya Truda
7 Apr 201812:00Pskov 747-Lokomotiv-Kazanka
7 Apr 201812:00Tekstilshtik-Dynamo SPB 2
7 Apr 201812:00Vladimir-Luki-Energiya
14 Apr 201812:00Dolgoprudny-Tekstilshtik
14 Apr 201812:00Dynamo SPB 2-Smolensk
14 Apr 201812:00Luki-Energiya-Kolomna
14 Apr 201812:00S. Kostroma-Vladimir
14 Apr 201812:00Znamya Truda-Chertanovo M.
1 Mar 201813:00Smolensk-Tekstilshtik
14 Apr 201812:00Lokomotiv-Kazanka-Murom
14 Apr 201812:00Veles Moscow-Pskov 747
20 Apr 201812:00Murom-Veles Moscow
20 Apr 201812:00Smolensk-Dolgoprudny
21 Apr 201812:00Chertanovo M.-Luki-Energiya
Russia: Premier League
DateTimeHomeResultAway
18 Nov 201709:00SKA Khabarovsk2 - 4CSKA Moscow
18 Nov 201711:00Dynamo Moscow1 - 1Akhmat Grozny
18 Nov 201713:30Krasnodar1 - 4Spartak Moscow
18 Nov 201716:00Arsenal Tula0 - 0Rubin Kazan
19 Nov 201708:30Ufa-Ural
19 Nov 201711:00FK Anzi Makhackala-Lokomotiv Moscow
19 Nov 201713:30FK Rostov-Amkar
19 Nov 201716:00Zenit Petersburg-Tosno
24 Nov 201714:30Amkar-Dynamo Moscow
25 Nov 201713:30Tosno-Arsenal Tula
25 Nov 201716:00Akhmat Grozny-Ufa
26 Nov 201708:30Ural-Krasnodar
26 Nov 201711:00Rubin Kazan-CSKA Moscow
26 Nov 201713:30FK Rostov-FK Anzi Makhackala
27 Nov 201709:00SKA Khabarovsk-Lokomotiv Moscow
27 Nov 201716:30Spartak Moscow-Zenit Petersburg
1 Dec 201716:30Arsenal Tula-Spartak Moscow
1 Dec 201716:30CSKA Moscow-Tosno
2 Dec 201711:00Dynamo Moscow-FK Rostov
2 Dec 201713:30Lokomotiv Moscow-Rubin Kazan
Russia: Russian Cup
DateTimeHomeResultAway
28 Feb 201814:00Kursk-Amkar
28 Feb 201814:00SKA Khabarovsk-Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 Mar 201814:00Spartak Moscow-FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 Mar 201814:00Tosno-Luch Energiya
28 Feb 201814:00Amkar-Kursk
Russia: Youth League
DateTimeHomeResultAway
18 Nov 201710:00Arsenal Tula U21-Rubin Kazan U21
18 Nov 201711:00Anzhi U211 - 2Lokomotiv Moscow U21
18 Nov 201710:00CSKA Moscow U21-SKA Khabarovsk U21
18 Nov 201710:00Dynamo Moscow U21-Akhmat Grozny U21
18 Nov 201715:30FK Rostov U21-Amkar U21
18 Nov 201710:00Krasnodar U21-Spartak Moscow U21
18 Nov 201713:00Ufa U214 - 0Ural U21
18 Nov 201710:00Zenit Petersburg U210 - 0Tosno U21
25 Nov 201710:00Rubin Kazan U21-CSKA Moscow U21
25 Nov 201710:00SKA Khabarovsk U21-Lokomotiv Moscow U21
25 Nov 201710:00Akhmat Grozny U21-Ufa U21
25 Nov 201710:00Amkar U21-Dynamo Moscow U21
25 Nov 201710:00FK Rostov U21-Anzhi U21
25 Nov 201710:00Spartak Moscow U21-Zenit Petersburg U21
25 Nov 201710:00Tosno U21-Arsenal Tula U21
25 Nov 201710:00Ural U21-Krasnodar U21
2 Dec 201710:00Anzhi U21-SKA Khabarovsk U21
2 Dec 201710:00Lokomotiv Moscow U21-Rubin Kazan U21
2 Dec 201710:00Arsenal Tula U21-Spartak Moscow U21
2 Dec 201710:00CSKA Moscow U21-Tosno U21
2 Dec 201710:00Zenit Petersburg U21-Ural U21
19 Nov 201708:30FK Rostov U21-Amkar U21
18 Nov 201701:00SKA Khabarovsk U210 - 2CSKA Moscow U21