Soccer Fixture for All Leagues in Russia

Soccer Fixture for Russia

Russia: Division 1
DateTimeHomeResultAway
26 Jul 201717:00Baltika-FC Tambov
26 Jul 201714:00Dynamo SPB-R. Volgograd
26 Jul 201715:00FK Krylya Sovetov Samara-Tomsk
26 Jul 201716:00F. Voronezh-Tyumen
26 Jul 201717:00Kuban-Shinnik Yaroslavl
26 Jul 201715:00Kursk-Spartak Moscow 2
26 Jul 201715:00Olimpiyets-FK Chimki Moskovska oblast
26 Jul 201712:00Yenisey-Orenburg
26 Jul 201715:00Zenit Petersburg 2-Sibir
26 Jul 201715:00Volgar-Astrakhan-Luch Energiya
30 Jul 201710:00Sibir-F. Voronezh
30 Jul 201713:00Dynamo SPB-Kuban
30 Jul 201713:00FC Tambov-Yenisey
30 Jul 201712:00Tomsk-Kursk
30 Jul 201712:00Tyumen-R. Volgograd
30 Jul 201715:00Volgar-Astrakhan-Olimpiyets
30 Jul 201713:00FK Chimki Moskovska oblast-FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
30 Jul 201713:00Shinnik Yaroslavl-Luch Energiya
30 Jul 201714:00Orenburg-Zenit Petersburg 2
1 Aug 201714:00Spartak Moscow 2-Baltika
Russia: Division 2 - Center
DateTimeHomeResultAway
27 Jul 201712:00Ararat Moscow-Kaluga
27 Jul 201715:30D. Bryansk-Energomash Belgorod
27 Jul 201715:00Penza-FK Strogino Moscow
27 Jul 201715:30Ryazan-Saratov
27 Jul 201712:00T. Moscow-Lipetsk
3 Aug 201712:00FK Strogino Moscow-Ryazan
3 Aug 201712:00Kaluga-Khimik Novomoskovsk
3 Aug 201712:00Lipetsk-D. Bryansk
3 Aug 201712:00Saturn Ramenskoye-Ararat Moscow
3 Aug 201712:00Saratov-T. Moscow
27 Jul 201715:00Khimik Novomoskovsk-R. Volgograd 2
27 Jul 201716:00Krasnogorsk-Saturn Ramenskoye
28 Jul 201716:00Ararat Moscow-Kaluga
Russia: Division 2 - South
DateTimeHomeResultAway
28 Jul 201712:00Angust Nazran-FK Chayka
28 Jul 201712:00Anzhi 2-Afips
28 Jul 201716:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk-Legion Dynamo
28 Jul 201712:00Kuban 2-SKA Rostov
28 Jul 201715:00Maykop-Armavir
28 Jul 201712:00Spartak Nalchik-Dynamo Stavropol
28 Jul 201712:00Vladikavkaz-Biolog
4 Aug 201712:00Armavir-Mashuk
4 Aug 201712:00Afips-Chernomorets Novorossijsk
4 Aug 201712:00Dynamo Stavropol-SKA Rostov
29 Jul 201714:00Krasnodar 2-FC Akademia
Russia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
DateTimeHomeResultAway
27 Jul 201714:30Lada Togliatti-Syzran
27 Jul 201715:00Neftekhimik-M. Saransk
27 Jul 201712:00Zenit-Izhevsk-Nosta
3 Aug 201712:00Kamaz-Zenit-Izhevsk
3 Aug 201712:00M. Saransk-Kirov
3 Aug 201712:00Nosta-Neftekhimik
3 Aug 201712:00Syzran-Ulyanovsk
27 Jul 201712:00Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk-Kamaz
27 Jul 201712:00Ulyanovsk-Krylya Sovetov Samara 2
3 Aug 201712:00Krylya Sovetov Samara 2-Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
27 Jul 201714:30Syzran-Lada Togliatti
Russia: Division 2 - West
DateTimeHomeResultAway
27 Jul 201715:00Dolgoprudny-Vladimir
27 Jul 201711:00S. Kostroma-Murom
27 Jul 201715:30Smolensk-Chertanovo M.
27 Jul 201715:30Tekstilshtik-Pskov 747
3 Aug 201712:00Kolomna-Dolgoprudny
3 Aug 201712:00Murom-Tekstilshtik
3 Aug 201712:00Pskov 747-Smolensk
3 Aug 201712:00Znamya Truda-S. Kostroma
27 Jul 201714:30Dynamo SPB 2-Kolomna
27 Jul 201712:00Lokomotiv-Kazanka 2-Luki-Energiya
27 Jul 201712:00Veles Moscow-Znamya Truda
27 Jul 201716:00Luki-Energiya-Lokomotiv-Kazanka 2
Russia: Premier League
DateTimeHomeResultAway
30 Jul 201714:00Rubin Kazan-Arsenal Tula
30 Jul 201714:00SKA Khabarovsk-CSKA Moscow
30 Jul 201714:00Spartak Moscow-Krasnodar
30 Jul 201717:00Tosno-Zenit Petersburg
30 Jul 201714:00Akhmat Grozny-Dynamo Moscow
30 Jul 201712:00Amkar-FK Rostov
30 Jul 201714:30Lokomotiv Moscow-FK Anzi Makhackala
29 Jul 201712:00SKA Khabarovsk-CSKA Moscow
29 Jul 201712:00Ural-Ufa
29 Jul 201714:30Rubin Kazan-Arsenal Tula
29 Jul 201717:00Akhmat Grozny-Dynamo Moscow
29 Jul 201712:00CSKA Moscow-SKA Khabarovsk
31 Jul 201716:30Spartak Moscow-Krasnodar
Russia: Russian Cup - Qualification
DateTimeHomeResultAway
1 Aug 201713:00Omsk-Dynamo Barnaul
1 Aug 201713:00Zenit Irkutsk-Chita
Russia: Youth League
DateTimeHomeResultAway
29 Jul 201710:00Amkar U21-FK Rostov U21
29 Jul 201709:00Lokomotiv Moscow U21-Anzhi U21
29 Jul 201709:00Rubin Kazan U21-Arsenal Tula U21
29 Jul 201709:00Spartak Moscow U21-Krasnodar U21
29 Jul 201709:00Ural U21-Ufa U21
29 Jul 201709:00SKA Khabarovsk U21-CSKA Moscow U21
29 Jul 201711:00Tosno U21-Zenit Petersburg U21
29 Jul 201709:00Akhmat Grozny U21-Dynamo Moscow U21
5 Aug 201709:00Arsenal Tula U21-Tosno U21
28 Jul 201709:00CSKA Moscow U21-SKA Khabarovsk U21
28 Jul 201709:00Ural U21-Ufa U21
28 Jul 201715:00Akhmat Grozny U21-Dynamo Moscow U21
28 Jul 201715:00Rubin Kazan U21-Arsenal Tula U21
30 Jul 201709:00Spartak Moscow U21-Krasnodar U21