Soccer Fixture for All Leagues in Slovakia

Soccer Fixture for Slovakia

Slovakia: 2. liga
DateTimeHomeResultAway
18 Nov 201712:00Bardejov3 - 0Zvolen
18 Nov 201712:00Samorin3 - 0Komarno
18 Nov 201712:00Spisska Nova Ves2 - 2L. Mikulas
18 Nov 201716:00Skalica2 - 0AFC Nove Mesto
19 Nov 201709:30Zilina B-Trebisov
19 Nov 201712:00Sered-I. Bratislava
3 Mar 201813:30I. Bratislava-Lok. Kosice
3 Mar 201813:30Poprad-Bardejov
3 Mar 201813:30Zvolen-L. Mikulas
3 Mar 201813:30AFC Nove Mesto-Samorin
3 Mar 201813:30Komarno-Zilina B
3 Mar 201813:30Spisska Nova Ves-Pohronie
4 Mar 201809:30Podbrezova B-Skalica
4 Mar 201813:30Trebisov-Sered
9 Mar 201813:30Lok. Kosice-Trebisov
9 Mar 201814:30Pohronie-Zvolen
10 Mar 201813:30Spisska Nova Ves-Podbrezova B
Slovakia: Divison C Bratislava
DateTimeHomeResultAway
10 Mar 201813:30Devinska N. Ves-Slovan Most
10 Mar 201813:30Pezinok-Tomasov
11 Mar 201809:30Raca-Slovan Ivanka
11 Mar 201813:30Bahon-Rovinka
11 Mar 201813:30Bernolakovo-Petrzalka Akademia
11 Mar 201813:30D. Luzna-Svaty Jur
11 Mar 201813:30Lozorno-Slovan Bratislava B
11 Mar 201813:30Rohoznik-Vajnory
17 Mar 201814:00Devinska N. Ves-Pezinok
17 Mar 201814:00Svaty Jur-Lozorno
18 Mar 201809:30Petrzalka Akademia-Rohoznik
18 Mar 201809:30Slovan Bratislava B-Raca
18 Mar 201814:00Rovinka-D. Luzna
18 Mar 201814:00Slovan Ivanka-Tomasov
18 Mar 201814:00Slovan Most-Bernolakovo
18 Mar 201814:00Vajnory-Bahon
24 Mar 201814:00Pezinok-Slovan Ivanka
25 Mar 201808:30Raca-Svaty Jur
25 Mar 201813:00Bahon-Petrzalka Akademia
Slovakia: Divison C Central
DateTimeHomeResultAway
17 Mar 201814:00Zarnovica-Nova Bana
17 Mar 201814:00Cadca-MSK Martin
17 Mar 201814:00L. Hradok-Teplicka n. Vahom
17 Mar 201814:00Novohrad Lucenec-Lip. Stiavnica
18 Mar 201809:30Dukla Banska Bystrica-Kalinovo
18 Mar 201814:00Krasno-Namestovo
18 Mar 201814:00Oravske Vesele-Rimavska Sobota
18 Mar 201814:00Filakovo-Detva
24 Mar 201814:00Cadca-Detva
24 Mar 201814:00L. Hradok-Dukla Banska Bystrica
24 Mar 201814:00MSK Martin-Rimavska Sobota
24 Mar 201814:00Novohrad Lucenec-Kalinovo
24 Mar 201814:00Zarnovica-Lip. Stiavnica
25 Mar 201813:00Filakovo-Namestovo
25 Mar 201813:00Krasno-Teplicka n. Vahom
25 Mar 201813:00Oravske Vesele-Nova Bana
31 Mar 201813:30Teplicka n. Vahom-Zarnovica
31 Mar 201813:30L. Hradok-MSK Martin
31 Mar 201813:30Namestovo-Oravske Vesele
1 Apr 201808:30Dukla Banska Bystrica-Novohrad Lucenec
Slovakia: Divison C East
DateTimeHomeResultAway
18 Mar 201814:00B. Nova Ves-Roznava
18 Mar 201814:00Giraltovce-Sabinov
18 Mar 201814:00Snina-Šarišské Michalany
18 Mar 201814:00Svit-Krompachy
18 Mar 201814:00Vysne Opatske-SK Odeva Lipany
18 Mar 201814:001.FK Svidnik-Presov B
18 Mar 201814:00Plavnica-V. Revistia
18 Mar 201814:00Vranov-Stropkov
25 Mar 201813:00Presov B-Vranov
25 Mar 201813:00Roznava-Vysne Opatske
25 Mar 201813:00Šarišské Michalany-Svit
25 Mar 201813:00SK Odeva Lipany-Snina
25 Mar 201813:00Stropkov-Plavnica
25 Mar 201813:00V. Revistia-Giraltovce
25 Mar 201813:00Krompachy-1.FK Svidnik
25 Mar 201813:00Sabinov-B. Nova Ves
1 Apr 201813:30B. Nova Ves-V. Revistia
1 Apr 201813:30Sabinov-Roznava
1 Apr 201813:30Svit-SK Odeva Lipany
Slovakia: Divison C West
DateTimeHomeResultAway
18 Nov 201712:00Borcice-Velke Ludince
18 Nov 201712:00MFK Topolcany1 - 0Gabcikovo
18 Nov 201712:00Sala-FC Zlate Moravce B
18 Nov 201712:00Banik Prievidza2 - 3Belusa
18 Nov 201712:00Crystal5 - 1Banovce n. Bebravou
18 Nov 201712:00Galanta2 - 2Trnava B
19 Nov 201709:30Nitra B-FK Nove Zamky
19 Nov 201712:00Sala-FC Zlate Moravce B
11 Mar 201813:30Banovce n. Bebravou-Belusa
11 Mar 201813:30Dubnica-Velke Ludince
11 Mar 201813:30Dun. Streda B-FC Zlate Moravce B
11 Mar 201813:30Galanta-Crystal
11 Mar 201813:30Nitra B-Gabcikovo
11 Mar 201813:30Puchov-Nemsova
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga
DateTimeHomeResultAway
18 Nov 201714:00Zilina0 - 0Dun. Streda
18 Nov 201713:00Michalovce-Trencin
18 Nov 201713:00Nitra0 - 0Senica
18 Nov 201713:00Presov1 - 1Z. Moravce
18 Nov 201713:00Ruzomberok3 - 0Podbrezova
19 Nov 201713:00Slovan Bratislava-Trnava
25 Nov 201713:00Senica-Presov
25 Nov 201713:00Podbrezova-Slovan Bratislava
25 Nov 201713:00Trencin-Ruzomberok
25 Nov 201713:00Z. Moravce-Michalovce
25 Nov 201714:00Trnava-Zilina
26 Nov 201713:00Dun. Streda-Nitra
2 Dec 201713:00Michalovce-Ruzomberok
2 Dec 201713:00Presov-Dun. Streda
2 Dec 201713:00Zilina-Podbrezova
2 Dec 201713:00Z. Moravce-Senica
2 Dec 201714:00Slovan Bratislava-Trencin
3 Dec 201713:00Nitra-Trnava
9 Dec 201713:00Dun. Streda-Z. Moravce
9 Dec 201713:00Trnava-Presov
Slovakia: Slovak Cup
DateTimeHomeResultAway
13 Mar 201816:00Borcice-Zilina
13 Mar 201816:00Poprad-Ruzomberok
13 Mar 201816:00Slovan Bratislava-L. Mikulas
13 Mar 201816:00Trnava-Dun. Streda