Soccer Fixture for All Leagues in South America

Soccer Fixture for South America

South America: Copa Libertadores
DateTimeHomeResultAway
27 Feb 201822:15Defensor Sp.-Gremio
27 Feb 201822:15Monagas-Cerro Porteno
28 Feb 201800:30Colo Colo-Atl. Nacional
28 Feb 201800:30Racing Club-Cruzeiro
1 Mar 201800:45Delfin-Bolivar
1 Mar 201800:45Flamengo RJ-River Plate
1 Mar 201800:45Millonarios-Corinthians
1 Mar 201822:15Garcilaso-Santos
1 Mar 201822:15Lara-Independiente
2 Mar 201800:30Alianza Lima-Boca Juniors
13 Mar 201822:15Atl. Tucuman-Libertad Asuncion
14 Mar 201800:30Cerro Porteno-Defensor Sp.
14 Mar 201822:15Bolivar-Colo Colo
14 Mar 201822:15Estudiantes L.P.-Garcilaso
15 Mar 201800:45Atl. Nacional-Delfin
15 Mar 201800:45Corinthians-Lara
15 Mar 201800:45Emelec-Flamengo RJ
15 Mar 201822:15The Strongest-Penarol
16 Mar 201800:30Independiente-Millonarios
3 Apr 201822:15Libertad Asuncion-The Strongest
South America: Copa Libertadores - Qualification
DateTimeHomeResultAway
26 Jan 201820:00Dep. Tachira-Macara
26 Jan 201823:15Olimpia Asuncion (Par)-Wanderers (Uru)
26 Jan 201820:00U. de Deportes-Oriente Petrolero
31 Jan 201800:30Banfield (Arg)-Ind. del Valle (Ecu)
31 Jan 201820:00Carabobo-Guarani
31 Jan 201820:00Chapecoense-SC-Club Nacional
31 Jan 201800:30S. Wanderers (Chi)-FBC Melgar (Per)
31 Jan 201821:00U. De Concepcion-Vasco
7 Feb 201820:00Club Nacional-Chapecoense-SC
7 Feb 201820:00FBC Melgar-S. Wanderers
7 Feb 201820:00Guarani-Carabobo
7 Feb 201820:00Ind. del Valle-Banfield
7 Feb 201821:00Vasco-U. De Concepcion
27 Jan 201800:15Dep. Tachira-Macara
27 Jan 201801:45U. de Deportes-Oriente Petrolero
30 Jan 201822:15Carabobo-Guarani
6 Feb 201822:15Guarani-Carabobo
South America: Copa Sudamericana
DateTimeHomeResultAway
14 Feb 201821:00A. Italiano-Botafogo RJ
14 Feb 201821:00Atletico-PR-Newells Old Boys
14 Feb 201821:00Barcelona SC-Diaz
14 Feb 201821:00Blooming-Bahia
14 Feb 201821:00Cajamarca-Rampla Juniors
14 Feb 201821:00Defensa y Justicia-America De Cali
14 Feb 201821:00Dep. Cali-Danubio
14 Feb 201821:00EL Nacional-San Jose
14 Feb 201821:00Estudiantes Merida-Deportes Temuco
14 Feb 201821:00Everton-Caracas
14 Feb 201821:00Fluminense-Nacional Potosi
14 Feb 201821:00Jaguares de Cordoba-Boston River
14 Feb 201821:00Lanus-Sporting Cristal
14 Feb 201821:00LDU Quito-Guabira
14 Feb 201821:00Rosario Central-Sao Paulo
14 Feb 201821:00San Lorenzo-Atletico-MG
14 Feb 201821:00Sol de America-Ind. Medellin
14 Feb 201821:00Sp. Luqueno-Dep. Cuenca
14 Feb 201821:00Sport Rosario-CA Cerro
14 Feb 201821:00Zamora-Colon Santa FE
13 Feb 201822:15Cajamarca-Rampla Juniors
13 Feb 201822:15Sp. Luqueno-Dep. Cuenca
15 Feb 201822:15Nacional Asuncion-Mineros
16 Feb 201800:30Defensa y Justicia-America De Cali
16 Feb 201800:30U. Espanola-Sport Huancayo
20 Feb 201822:15Sport Rosario-CA Cerro
21 Feb 201800:30Barcelona SC-Diaz
21 Feb 201822:15Lanus-Sporting Cristal
22 Feb 201822:15EL Nacional-San Jose
23 Feb 201800:30Everton-Caracas
6 Mar 201822:15San Jose-EL Nacional
7 Mar 201800:30Caracas-Everton
7 Mar 201800:30Colon Santa FE-Zamora
7 Mar 201822:15CA Cerro-Sport Rosario
7 Mar 201822:15Diaz-Barcelona SC
8 Mar 201800:30Dep. Cuenca-Sp. Luqueno
8 Mar 201800:30Sporting Cristal-Lanus
8 Mar 201822:15Mineros-Nacional Asuncion
8 Mar 201822:15Rampla Juniors-Cajamarca
South America: Recopa Sudamericana
DateTimeHomeResultAway
15 Feb 201800:00Independiente-Gremio
21 Feb 201823:45Gremio-Independiente
22 Feb 201800:45Gremio-Independiente
South America: South American Championship Women U20 - Final Group
DateTimeHomeResultAway
26 Jan 201800:15Brazil U20 W-Colombia U20 W
28 Jan 201822:00Brazil U20 W-Venezuela U20 W