Soccer Fixture for All Leagues in Spain

Soccer Fixture for Spain

Spain: Copa Del Rey
DateTimeHomeResultAway
29 Nov 201719:00Las Palmas-Dep. La Coruna
29 Nov 201719:00Levante-Girona
29 Nov 201719:00Real Sociedad-Lleida
29 Nov 201719:00Villarreal-Ponferradina
29 Nov 201719:00Alaves-Getafe
29 Nov 201719:00Ath Bilbao-Formentera
29 Nov 201719:00Espanyol-Tenerife
29 Nov 201719:00Real Madrid-Fuenlabrada
29 Nov 201719:00Atl. Madrid-Elche
29 Nov 201719:00Barcelona-Murcia
29 Nov 201719:00Betis-Cadiz CF
29 Nov 201719:00Celta Vigo-Eibar
29 Nov 201719:00Leganes-Valladolid
29 Nov 201719:00Malaga-Numancia
29 Nov 201719:00Sevilla-Cartagena
29 Nov 201719:00Valencia-Zaragoza
28 Nov 201718:30Leganes-Valladolid
28 Nov 201718:30Malaga-Numancia
28 Nov 201720:30Celta Vigo-Eibar
28 Nov 201720:30Levante-Girona
28 Nov 201720:30Real Madrid-Fuenlabrada
30 Nov 201718:00Alaves-Getafe
30 Nov 201718:30Espanyol-Tenerife
30 Nov 201718:30Villarreal-Ponferradina
30 Nov 201720:30Betis-Cadiz CF
30 Nov 201720:30Valencia-Zaragoza
Spain: Copa Federacion
DateTimeHomeResultAway
30 Nov 201719:00Arcos CF-Betis B
30 Nov 201719:00Ardoi-Utebo FC
30 Nov 201719:00Cartagena B-Ontinyent
30 Nov 201719:00Olimpic Xativa-UCAM Murcia
30 Nov 201719:00Rapido de Bouzas-Pontevedra
30 Nov 201719:00Real Aviles-Burgos
30 Nov 201719:00Saguntino-Mallorca B
30 Nov 201719:00San Sebastian Reyes-Rayo Majadahonda
30 Nov 201719:00Silva SD-Langreo
30 Nov 201719:00Tarazona-SD Logrones
30 Nov 201719:00UP Plasencia-San Fernando
30 Nov 201719:00Villarrobledo-Huetor Tajar
14 Dec 201719:00Burgos-Real Aviles
14 Dec 201719:00Langreo-Silva SD
14 Dec 201719:00Pontevedra-Rapido de Bouzas
14 Dec 201719:00Rayo Majadahonda-San Sebastian Reyes
14 Dec 201719:00UCAM Murcia-Olimpic Xativa
14 Dec 201719:00Mallorca B-Saguntino
14 Dec 201719:00Utebo FC-Ardoi
Spain: Laliga
DateTimeHomeResultAway
19 Nov 201719:45Ath Bilbao-Villarreal
19 Nov 201715:00Atl. Madrid-Real Madrid
19 Nov 201715:15Espanyol-Valencia
19 Nov 201711:00Malaga-Dep. La Coruna
18 Nov 201712:00Getafe-Alaves
18 Nov 201715:15Leganes-Barcelona
18 Nov 201717:30Sevilla-Celta Vigo
18 Nov 201719:45Atl. Madrid-Real Madrid
19 Nov 201717:30Las Palmas-Levante
20 Nov 201720:00Eibar-Betis
26 Nov 201715:00Alaves-Eibar
26 Nov 201715:00Betis-Girona
26 Nov 201715:00Celta Vigo-Leganes
26 Nov 201715:00Espanyol-Getafe
26 Nov 201715:00Valencia-Barcelona
24 Nov 201720:00Celta Vigo-Leganes
25 Nov 201712:00Alaves-Eibar
25 Nov 201715:15Real Madrid-Malaga
25 Nov 201717:30Betis-Girona
25 Nov 201719:45Levante-Atl. Madrid
26 Nov 201711:00Dep. La Coruna-Ath Bilbao
26 Nov 201715:15Real Sociedad-Las Palmas
26 Nov 201717:30Villarreal-Sevilla
27 Nov 201720:00Espanyol-Getafe
Spain: Laliga2
DateTimeHomeResultAway
18 Nov 201715:00Huesca-Tenerife
18 Nov 201717:00Lorca FC-Lugo
18 Nov 201717:00Valladolid-R. Oviedo
18 Nov 201719:00Reus Deportiu-Albacete
19 Nov 201711:00Numancia-Gimnastic
19 Nov 201715:00Rayo Vallecano-Barcelona B
19 Nov 201717:00Osasuna-Alcorcon
19 Nov 201717:00Sevilla FC B-Cordoba
19 Nov 201719:00Leonesa-Granada CF
19 Nov 201719:30Gijon-Cadiz CF
24 Nov 201720:00Tenerife-Rayo Vallecano
25 Nov 201715:00Cadiz CF-Valladolid
25 Nov 201717:00Gimnastic-Lorca FC
25 Nov 201717:00R. Oviedo-Numancia
25 Nov 201719:00Alcorcon-Sevilla FC B
25 Nov 201719:30Zaragoza-Reus Deportiu
Spain: Primera Division Women
DateTimeHomeResultAway
19 Nov 201711:00Madrid C. W-Huelva W
19 Nov 201715:00Betis W-Atletico Madrid W
19 Nov 201711:00Espanyol W-Athletic Bilbao W
19 Nov 201711:00Levante W-Real Sociedad W
19 Nov 201711:30Rayo Vallecano W-Santa Teresa W
19 Nov 201712:30Tenerife W-Barcelona W
3 Dec 201711:00Barcelona W-Betis W
3 Dec 201711:00Huelva W-Albacete W
3 Dec 201711:00Santa Teresa W-Levante W
3 Dec 201711:00Valencia W-Espanyol W
18 Nov 201709:45Levante W-Real Sociedad W
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1
DateTimeHomeResultAway
19 Nov 201711:00Coruxo FC-Rapido de Bouzas
18 Nov 201717:00Real Madrid B-Toledo
19 Nov 201711:00Rayo Majadahonda-Cerceda
19 Nov 201711:00Valladolid B-San Sebastian Reyes
19 Nov 201715:30Ferrol-Fuenlabrada
19 Nov 201715:30Navalcarnero-G. Segoviana
19 Nov 201716:00CF Talavera-Union Adarve
19 Nov 201716:00Dep. La Coruna B-Atl. Madrid B
19 Nov 201716:00Guijuelo-Pontevedra
19 Nov 201716:00Ponferradina-Celta Vigo B
26 Nov 201717:00Toledo-Rayo Majadahonda
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2
DateTimeHomeResultAway
19 Nov 201716:00Burgos-Ath Bilbao B
19 Nov 201717:30Caudal Deportivo-Izarra
18 Nov 201715:00Leioa-Barakaldo
18 Nov 201716:00Amorebieta-CD Vitoria
18 Nov 201716:00Osasuna B-Santander
18 Nov 201717:30R. Sociedad B-Gernika Club
19 Nov 201711:00Tudelano-Gijon B
19 Nov 201716:00R. Union-Arenas Club
19 Nov 201716:00UD Logrones-Mirandes
19 Nov 201717:00Lealtad-Pena
26 Nov 201717:00Izarra-Lealtad
26 Nov 201717:00Pena-Osasuna B
26 Nov 201717:00Santander-Tudelano
18 Nov 201715:00Lealtad-Pena
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3
DateTimeHomeResultAway
18 Nov 201717:00Villarreal B-Sabadell
18 Nov 201717:00Valencia B-Lleida
19 Nov 201711:00Ebro-Badalona
19 Nov 201711:00Llagostera-Pena Deportina
19 Nov 201711:00Mallorca-Elche
19 Nov 201711:00Ontinyent-Baleares
19 Nov 201716:00Alcoyano-Peralada
19 Nov 201711:00Cornella-Zaragoza B
19 Nov 201711:00Formentera-Olot
19 Nov 201717:00Hercules-Saguntino
26 Nov 201717:00Olot-Mallorca
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4
DateTimeHomeResultAway
19 Nov 201716:00Recreativo Huelva-Marbella
19 Nov 201710:00Lorca Deportiva-Las Palmas B
19 Nov 201710:30Betis B-Jumilla
19 Nov 201711:00Ecija-San Fernando
19 Nov 201716:00CD Badajoz-Cartagena
19 Nov 201716:00El Ejido-Cordoba B
19 Nov 201716:00Linense-Granada CF B
19 Nov 201716:30Extremadura UD-Murcia
19 Nov 201716:30UCAM Murcia-Villanovense
19 Nov 201711:00Melilla-Merida AD
26 Nov 201717:00Granada CF B-Ecija
26 Nov 201717:00Marbella-El Ejido
26 Nov 201717:00San Fernando-Recreativo Huelva
Spain: Tercera Division
DateTimeHomeResultAway
19 Nov 201717:00Puente Genil-Ciudad de Lucena
19 Nov 201716:00AD Ceuta-Arcos CF
19 Nov 201711:00Albacete B-Villacanas
19 Nov 201710:30Alcorcon B-Tres Cantos
19 Nov 201716:00Algeciras-Guadalcacin
19 Nov 201715:30Almagro-Villarrubia
19 Nov 201716:00Anaitasuna FT-Sestao
19 Nov 201716:00Antequera-Almeria B
19 Nov 201716:00Arandina-La Baneza
19 Nov 201716:00Arroyo-Aceuchal
19 Nov 201711:00Atletico de Lugones-Llanes
19 Nov 201711:00Aurrera de Vitoria-Portugalete
19 Nov 201716:00Barco-Alondras
19 Nov 201716:00Beti Kozkor-CD River Ega
19 Nov 201715:45Boiro-Arenteiro
19 Nov 201716:00Burlades-Iruna
19 Nov 201711:00Cabecense-San Roque
19 Nov 201715:30Cacereno-Diocesano
19 Nov 201714:45Cayon-Barreda Balompie
19 Nov 201716:00CD Baztan-Oberena
19 Nov 201712:00CD Buzanada-Los Llanos
19 Nov 201715:30CD Calahorra-Logrones Promesas
19 Nov 201714:30CD Cantolagua-AD San Juan
19 Nov 201716:00CD Coria-Jerez CF
19 Nov 201716:00CD Gares-Cirbonero
19 Nov 201711:00CD Mostoles-Rayo Vallecano B
19 Nov 201715:30Celtiga-Arosa SC
19 Nov 201716:00Compostela-SD Negreira
19 Nov 201716:00Constancia-Esporles
19 Nov 201715:00Deportiva Minera-Real Murcia B
19 Nov 201716:00Deportivo Getxo-SCD Durango
19 Nov 201711:00Don Benito-Trujillo
19 Nov 201715:30EDMF Churra-Ciudad Cieza
19 Nov 201716:30El Palo-UD San Pedro
19 Nov 201716:00Espanyol B-UE Figueres
19 Nov 201711:00Granollers-L Hospitalet
19 Nov 201711:00Guadalajara-Pedroneras
19 Nov 201716:00Horta-CE Europa
19 Nov 201716:00Huarte-Txantrea
19 Nov 201716:00Ibarra-San Fernando
19 Nov 201710:45Jaen-Mancha
19 Nov 201711:00Juventud Torremolinos-Atarfe Industrial
19 Nov 201715:00La Almunia-Tarazona
19 Nov 201712:00La Cuadra-El Cotillo
19 Nov 201716:00La Nucia-Roda
19 Nov 201716:00Laracha-Silva SD
19 Nov 201716:00Laredo-Atletico Albericia
19 Nov 201716:00La Roda-Socuellamos
19 Nov 201716:00Las Palmas C-Haria
19 Nov 201711:30Lebrijana-Los Barrios
19 Nov 201711:00Llosetense-Poblense
19 Nov 201711:00Loja-Villacarrillo
19 Nov 201710:45Maracena-Huetor Vega
19 Nov 201716:00Melistar-Torredonjimeno
19 Nov 201716:00Mutilvera-Idoya
19 Nov 201716:00Novelda CF-Castellon
19 Nov 201716:00Olimpic Xativa-Levante B
19 Nov 201711:00Palamos CF-CF Gava
19 Nov 201715:30Petra-Collerense
19 Nov 201711:00Recambios Colon-Rayo Ibense
19 Nov 201716:00Ribadumia-Bergantinos
19 Nov 201710:30San Fernando-Internacional
19 Nov 201716:00Sanluqueno-Cadiz CF B
19 Nov 201711:00Sant Andreu-Prat
19 Nov 201712:00SD Tenisca-Las Zocas
19 Nov 201714:45Selaya-Tropezon
19 Nov 201711:00Silla CF-Torre Levante
19 Nov 201716:00Somozas-Noia
19 Nov 201716:00Subiza-Pamplona
19 Nov 201716:00Torrelavega-Textil Escudo
19 Nov 201710:30Trival Valderas-RSD Alcala
19 Nov 201716:00UD Samano-Santander B
19 Nov 201716:00Unionistas de Salamanca-Sporting Uxama
19 Nov 201711:00UP Plasencia-Montijo
19 Nov 201715:30Utebo FC-Almudevar
19 Nov 201716:00Valle Egues-Cortes
19 Nov 201711:00Velez-Rincon
19 Nov 201712:00Vera-Mensajero
19 Nov 201711:00Vilafranca-Terrassa
19 Nov 201711:00Xerez CD-Atletico Espeleno
19 Nov 201716:00Zamora-Atl. Astorga
22 Nov 201716:00Esporles-Petra
18 Nov 201711:00Llosetense-Poblense
18 Nov 201712:00Melistar-Torredonjimeno
18 Nov 201714:45CD Gares-Cirbonero
18 Nov 201714:45UD Samano-Santander B
18 Nov 201715:00CD Baztan-Oberena
18 Nov 201715:15Unionistas de Salamanca-Sporting Uxama
18 Nov 201715:30Mutilvera-Idoya
18 Nov 201716:00Anaitasuna FT-Sestao
18 Nov 201716:00Deportivo Getxo-SCD Durango
18 Nov 201716:00Las Palmas C-Haria
18 Nov 201716:30Constancia-Esporles
18 Nov 201716:45Huarte-Txantrea
18 Nov 201717:00AD Ceuta-Arcos CF
18 Nov 201717:00Burlades-Iruna
18 Nov 201717:00CD Buzanada-Los Llanos
18 Nov 201717:00Espanyol B-UE Figueres
18 Nov 201717:00Horta-CE Europa
18 Nov 201717:00Ibarra-San Fernando
18 Nov 201717:00Valle Egues-Cortes
18 Nov 201717:30Compostela-SD Negreira
18 Nov 201719:00Olimpic Xativa-Levante B