Soccer Fixture for All Leagues in Spain

Soccer Fixture for Spain

Spain: Copa Del Rey
DateTimeHomeResultAway
24 Jan 201818:00Alaves-Valencia
24 Jan 201820:30Real Madrid-Leganes
25 Jan 201820:30Barcelona-Espanyol
Spain: Copa Federacion
DateTimeHomeResultAway
25 Jan 201819:00Ontinyent-Villarrobledo
25 Jan 201819:00Pena-Vilafranca
25 Jan 201819:00Pontevedra-Burgos
25 Jan 201819:00Saguntino-UCAM Murcia
25 Jan 201819:00Union Montanesa Escobedo-Langreo
25 Jan 201819:00UP Plasencia-San Sebastian Reyes
25 Jan 201819:00Utebo FC-SD Logrones
25 Jan 201819:00Villanovense-Betis B
24 Jan 201818:00Ontinyent-Villarrobledo
24 Jan 201818:30Pena-Vilafranca
24 Jan 201818:30Saguntino-UCAM Murcia
24 Jan 201819:00Utebo FC-SD Logrones
24 Jan 201819:00Pontevedra-Burgos
24 Jan 201819:00Union Montanesa Escobedo-Langreo
24 Jan 201819:30Villanovense-Betis B
24 Jan 201819:00UP Plasencia-San Sebastian Reyes
Spain: Laliga
DateTimeHomeResultAway
26 Jan 201820:00Ath Bilbao-Eibar
27 Jan 201812:00Dep. La Coruna-Levante
27 Jan 201815:15Valencia-Real Madrid
27 Jan 201817:30Malaga-Girona
27 Jan 201819:45Villarreal-Real Sociedad
28 Jan 201811:00Leganes-Espanyol
28 Jan 201815:15Atl. Madrid-Las Palmas
28 Jan 201817:30Sevilla-Getafe
28 Jan 201819:45Barcelona-Alaves
29 Jan 201820:00Celta Vigo-Betis
2 Feb 201820:00Real Sociedad-Dep. La Coruna
3 Feb 201812:00Eibar-Sevilla
3 Feb 201815:15Betis-Villarreal
3 Feb 201817:30Alaves-Celta Vigo
3 Feb 201819:45Levante-Real Madrid
Spain: Laliga2
DateTimeHomeResultAway
26 Jan 201820:00Zaragoza-Cordoba
27 Jan 201815:00Barcelona B-Granada CF
27 Jan 201817:00Rayo Vallecano-Lorca FC
27 Jan 201817:00Reus Deportiu-R. Oviedo
27 Jan 201819:00Albacete-Alcorcon
27 Jan 201819:30Cadiz CF-Lugo
28 Jan 201811:00Leonesa-Sevilla FC B
28 Jan 201815:00Gijon-Gimnastic
28 Jan 201817:00Almeria-Numancia
28 Jan 201817:00Huesca-Osasuna
28 Jan 201819:00Tenerife-Valladolid
2 Feb 201820:00Osasuna-Rayo Vallecano
3 Feb 201815:00Gimnastic-Cadiz CF
3 Feb 201817:00Alcorcon-Zaragoza
3 Feb 201817:00Valladolid-Leonesa
Spain: Primera Division Women
DateTimeHomeResultAway
28 Jan 201811:00Zaragoza CFF W-Madrid C. W
28 Jan 201811:00Albacete W-Barcelona W
28 Jan 201812:00Real Sociedad W-Atletico Madrid W
28 Jan 201811:00Levante W-Tenerife W
28 Jan 201811:00Rayo Vallecano W-Betis W
28 Jan 201811:00Santa Teresa W-Valencia W
28 Jan 201811:15Huelva W-Athletic Bilbao W
4 Feb 201811:00Espanyol W-Huelva W
27 Jan 201812:00Albacete W-Barcelona W
3 Feb 201809:45Atletico Madrid W-Santa Teresa W
3 Feb 201812:00Betis W-Levante W
3 Feb 201815:00Barcelona W-Real Sociedad W
4 Feb 201811:00Valencia W-Athletic Bilbao W
11 Feb 201811:00Athletic Bilbao W-Atletico Madrid W
11 Feb 201811:00Huelva W-Valencia W
11 Feb 201811:00Santa Teresa W-Barcelona W
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1
DateTimeHomeResultAway
27 Jan 201815:30Cerceda-G. Segoviana
27 Jan 201817:30Fuenlabrada-Guijuelo
28 Jan 201810:30Valladolid B-Coruxo FC
28 Jan 201811:00Celta Vigo B-Atl. Madrid B
28 Jan 201811:00Rayo Majadahonda-Ponferradina
28 Jan 201811:00San Sebastian Reyes-Navalcarnero
28 Jan 201815:45Rapido de Bouzas-Union Adarve
28 Jan 201816:00Ferrol-CF Talavera
28 Jan 201816:00Toledo-Pontevedra
28 Jan 201818:00Real Madrid B-Dep. La Coruna B
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2
DateTimeHomeResultAway
27 Jan 201815:00CD Vitoria-R. Union
27 Jan 201816:00Ath Bilbao B-Arenas Club
27 Jan 201816:30Leioa-Lealtad
28 Jan 201815:15Pena-Mirandes
28 Jan 201815:30Izarra-Gernika Club
28 Jan 201816:00Amorebieta-UD Logrones
28 Jan 201816:00Barakaldo-R. Sociedad B
28 Jan 201816:00Burgos-Tudelano
28 Jan 201816:00Santander-Gijon B
28 Jan 201817:30Caudal Deportivo-Osasuna B
4 Feb 201817:00Gijon B-Pena
4 Feb 201817:00Mirandes-Izarra
4 Feb 201817:00Osasuna B-Lealtad
4 Feb 201817:00Santander-Leioa
4 Feb 201817:00Tudelano-Caudal Deportivo
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3
DateTimeHomeResultAway
27 Jan 201815:30Llagostera-Villarreal B
28 Jan 201810:30Ontinyent-Formentera
28 Jan 201811:00Baleares-Valencia B
28 Jan 201811:00Pena Deportina-Lleida
28 Jan 201811:00Peralada-Elche
28 Jan 201811:00Saguntino-Mallorca
28 Jan 201811:00Zaragoza B-Olot
28 Jan 201816:00Alcoyano-Ebro
28 Jan 201816:00Badalona-Sabadell
28 Jan 201816:00Hercules-Cornella
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4
DateTimeHomeResultAway
28 Jan 201811:00Betis B-Recreativo Huelva
28 Jan 201811:00Granada CF B-Cordoba B
28 Jan 201811:00Jumilla-Villanovense
28 Jan 201811:00Murcia-Melilla
28 Jan 201816:00Cartagena-UCAM Murcia
28 Jan 201816:00Extremadura UD-Linense
28 Jan 201816:00Lorca Deportiva-Ecija
28 Jan 201816:00San Fernando-Marbella
28 Jan 201816:00CD Badajoz-El Ejido
28 Jan 201811:00Las Palmas B-Merida AD
Spain: Tercera Division
DateTimeHomeResultAway
28 Jan 201816:00Aguilas FC-Ciudad Cieza
28 Jan 201816:00Aceuchal-Jerez CF
28 Jan 201816:00Alondras-Villalonga
28 Jan 201816:00Alzira-Silla CF
28 Jan 201816:00Arosa SC-Arenteiro
28 Jan 201816:00Arroyo-Cacereno
28 Jan 201816:00Azuqueca-Guadalajara
28 Jan 201816:00Barco-Silva SD
28 Jan 201816:00Barreda Balompie-Union Montanesa Escobedo
28 Jan 201816:00Bergantinos-Ourense CF
28 Jan 201816:00Beti Kozkor-CD Cantolagua
28 Jan 201816:00Bezana-Textil Escudo
28 Jan 201816:00Bupolsa-San Jose
28 Jan 201816:00Cabecense-Lebrijana
28 Jan 201816:00CD Alcala-Algeciras
28 Jan 201816:00CD Ardoi-Iruna
28 Jan 201816:00CD Baztan-CD Gares
28 Jan 201816:00CD Buzanada-Santa Ursula
28 Jan 201816:00CF Gava-Prat
28 Jan 201816:00Compostela-Racing Club Villalbes
28 Jan 201816:00Condal-Club Siero
28 Jan 201816:00CP Amanecer-Castuera
28 Jan 201816:00Cristo Atletico-Unionistas de Salamanca
28 Jan 201816:00Deportivo Getxo-Bermeo
28 Jan 201816:00Esporles-Ferriolense
28 Jan 201816:00Granollers-Asco
28 Jan 201816:00Guadalcacin-Arcos CF
28 Jan 201816:00Guadix-Huetor Vega
28 Jan 201816:00Haro Deportivo-Alfaro
28 Jan 201816:00Horta-Pobla Mafumet
28 Jan 201816:00Huarte-AD San Juan
28 Jan 201816:00Huercal-Overa-E.G. El Palmar
28 Jan 201816:00Huetor Tajar-Almeria B
28 Jan 201816:00Ibarra-SD Tenisca
28 Jan 201816:00Idoya-Cortes
28 Jan 201816:00Jaen-Antequera
28 Jan 201816:00La Nucia-Novelda CF
28 Jan 201816:00La Roda-Almagro
28 Jan 201816:00Las Palmas C-Villa Santa Brigida
28 Jan 201816:00Linares-Maracena
28 Jan 201816:00Llanes-Mosconia
28 Jan 201816:00Loja-El Palo
28 Jan 201816:00Los Barrios-Atletico Espeleno
28 Jan 201816:00Malagueno-Melistar
28 Jan 201816:00Mallorca B-Son Cladera
28 Jan 201816:00Mensajero-CD Marino
28 Jan 201816:00Montijo-CD Coria
28 Jan 201816:00Muleno-Deportiva Minera
28 Jan 201816:00Mutilvera-Subiza
28 Jan 201816:00Noia-SD Negreira
28 Jan 201816:00Orihuela-Olimpic Xativa
28 Jan 201816:00Palamos CF-Santfeliuenc
28 Jan 201816:00Pamplona-CD River Ega
28 Jan 201816:00Panaderia Pulido San Mateo-El Cotillo
28 Jan 201816:00Paterna-Levante B
28 Jan 201816:00Pedroneras-Villacanas
28 Jan 201816:00Platges de Calvia-Santa Catalina Atletico
28 Jan 201816:00Puente Genil-AD Ceuta
28 Jan 201816:00Rayo Cantabria-Santander B
28 Jan 201816:00Rincon-UD San Pedro
28 Jan 201816:00Roces-Union Club Ceares
28 Jan 201816:00RSD Alcala-Rayo Vallecano B
28 Jan 201816:00San Fernando-Estrella
28 Jan 201816:00Sanluqueno-Xerez CD
28 Jan 201816:00Sant Andreu-Espanyol B
28 Jan 201816:00SCD Durango-Basconia
28 Jan 201816:00Somorrostro-Aurrera de Vitoria
28 Jan 201816:00Somozas-Ribadumia
28 Jan 201816:00Sporting Uxama-La Baneza
28 Jan 201816:00Terrassa-L Hospitalet
28 Jan 201816:00Tres Cantos-Atletico Pinto
28 Jan 201816:00Trujillo-Azuaga
28 Jan 201816:00Txantrea-Oberena
28 Jan 201816:00UP Plasencia-Don Benito
28 Jan 201816:00Valdesoto-Llanera
28 Jan 201816:00Valle Egues-Burlades
28 Jan 201816:00Velez-Atarfe Industrial
28 Jan 201816:00Vera-Las Zocas
28 Jan 201816:00Vilassar de Mar-UE Figueres
28 Jan 201816:00Villacarrillo-Juventud Torremolinos
28 Jan 201816:00Villarrobledo-Conquense
24 Jan 201815:00Barreda Balompie-Tropezon
24 Jan 201815:00Burlades-Pamplona
30 Jan 201818:45Subiza-CD Baztan