Soccer Fixture for All Leagues in Sweden

Soccer Fixture for Sweden

Sweden: Allsvenskan
DateTimeHomeResultAway
24 Sep 201713:00Djurgarden1 - 1Hammarby
24 Sep 201713:00Kalmar2 - 1Ostersunds
24 Sep 201715:30Hacken1 - 6AIK
24 Sep 201715:30Jonkopings2 - 2Sundsvall
25 Sep 201717:00AFC Eskilstuna-Goteborg
25 Sep 201717:00Malmo FF-Elfsborg
25 Sep 201717:00Sirius-Orebro
29 Sep 201717:00Goteborg-Sirius
30 Sep 201714:00AFC Eskilstuna-Jonkopings
1 Oct 201713:00Malmo FF-Halmstad
1 Oct 201713:00Ostersunds-Hacken
1 Oct 201713:00Sundsvall-Djurgarden
1 Oct 201715:30AIK-Elfsborg
1 Oct 201715:30Hammarby-Norrkoping
1 Oct 201715:30Orebro-Kalmar
14 Oct 201712:00Halmstad-Goteborg
14 Oct 201714:00Hacken-AFC Eskilstuna
14 Oct 201714:00Ostersunds-Orebro
15 Oct 201713:00AIK-Jonkopings
15 Oct 201715:30Elfsborg-Sundsvall
Sweden: Allsvenskan Women
DateTimeHomeResultAway
24 Sep 201711:00Orebro W2 - 2Rosengard W
24 Sep 201713:00Goteborg W1 - 2Kristianstads W
24 Sep 201713:00Pitea W2 - 0Hammarby W
24 Sep 201714:00Linkopings W1 - 0Vittsjo W
30 Sep 201713:00Bunkeflo W-Vittsjo W
30 Sep 201713:00Kristianstads W-Rosengard W
1 Oct 201712:00Goteborg W-Kvarnsvedens W
1 Oct 201713:00Pitea W-Orebro W
1 Oct 201714:00Djurgarden W-Linkopings W
1 Oct 201714:00Hammarby W-Eskilstuna United W
7 Oct 201713:00Orebro W-Bunkeflo W
7 Oct 201713:00Vittsjo W-Goteborg W
8 Oct 201712:00Eskilstuna United W-Kristianstads W
8 Oct 201712:00Rosengard W-Djurgarden W
8 Oct 201713:00Kvarnsvedens W-Pitea W
8 Oct 201714:00Linkopings W-Hammarby W
14 Oct 201711:00Bunkeflo W-Kvarnsvedens W
14 Oct 201713:00Djurgarden W-Vittsjo W
14 Oct 201713:00Hammarby W-Orebro W
15 Oct 201714:30Goteborg W-Rosengard W
Sweden: Division 1 - Norra
DateTimeHomeResultAway
24 Sep 201713:00IFK Lulea0 - 0Akropolis
24 Sep 201713:30Arameisk-Syrianska5 - 3Umea FC
24 Sep 201714:00Vasteras SK2 - 1Vasalunds
24 Sep 201715:00Brage1 - 1Nykopings
30 Sep 201714:00Sollentuna-Arameisk-Syrianska
30 Sep 201714:00Akropolis-Carlstad
1 Oct 201712:00Umea FC-Brage
1 Oct 201714:00Assyriska FF-Vasteras SK
1 Oct 201714:00Sandvikens-IFK Lulea
1 Oct 201714:00Vasalunds-Team TG FF
1 Oct 201715:00Enskede-Nykopings
7 Oct 201712:00Nykopings-Sandvikens
7 Oct 201714:00Carlstad-Sollentuna
8 Oct 201713:30Team TG FF-Arameisk-Syrianska
8 Oct 201714:00Assyriska FF-Umea FC
8 Oct 201714:00Vasteras SK-IFK Lulea
8 Oct 201715:00Brage-Enskede
8 Oct 201715:00Vasalunds-Akropolis
14 Oct 201713:00Akropolis-Vasteras SK
15 Oct 201712:00IFK Lulea-Brage
Sweden: Division 1 - Södra
DateTimeHomeResultAway
24 Sep 201714:00Landskrona2 - 0Angelholms
25 Sep 201717:00Kristianstads-Rosengard
25 Sep 201717:00Oddevold-Qviding
30 Sep 201713:00Ljungskile-Kristianstads
30 Sep 201713:00Qviding-Landskrona
30 Sep 201714:00Rosengard-Oskarshamns
30 Sep 201714:00Skovde AIK-Karlskrona
30 Sep 201714:00Utsiktens-Oddevold
1 Oct 201713:00Mjallby-Assyriska BK
1 Oct 201714:00Angelholms-Husqvarna
7 Oct 201713:00Qviding-Assyriska BK
7 Oct 201714:00Karlskrona-Oddevold
7 Oct 201714:00Skovde AIK-Landskrona
7 Oct 201714:00Utsiktens-Husqvarna
8 Oct 201713:00Ljungskile-Oskarshamns
8 Oct 201713:00Mjallby-Rosengard
8 Oct 201714:00Angelholms-Kristianstads
14 Oct 201712:00Oskarshamns-Karlskrona
14 Oct 201714:00Assyriska BK-Angelholms
15 Oct 201714:00Landskrona-Utsiktens
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
DateTimeHomeResultAway
30 Sep 201712:00Grebbestads-Gauthiod
30 Sep 201712:00Vanersborgs IF-Skoftebyns
30 Sep 201713:00Lerums IS-Lidkopings FK
30 Sep 201714:00FBK Karlstad-Stenungsunds
30 Sep 201714:00Trollhattan-Vanersborgs FK
30 Sep 201714:00Vargarda IK-Nordvarmland
2 Oct 201717:00Uddevalla-Karlstad
7 Oct 201713:00Gauthiod-Uddevalla
7 Oct 201713:00Lerums IS-Vargarda IK
7 Oct 201713:00Lidkopings FK-Vanersborgs IF
7 Oct 201713:00Skoftebyns-FBK Karlstad
7 Oct 201713:00Vanersborgs FK-Nordvarmland
7 Oct 201714:00Stenungsunds-Grebbestads
7 Oct 201714:00Karlstad-Trollhattan
15 Oct 201713:00FBK Karlstad-Lidkopings FK
15 Oct 201713:00Grebbestads-Skoftebyns
15 Oct 201713:00Nordvarmland-Karlstad
15 Oct 201713:00Trollhattan-Gauthiod
15 Oct 201713:00Uddevalla-Stenungsunds
15 Oct 201713:00Vanersborgs IF-Lerums IS
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
DateTimeHomeResultAway
24 Sep 201711:30S. Kerbura1 - 6Sundbybergs
24 Sep 201714:30Gute3 - 0Lidingo IFK
30 Sep 201712:00Aspudden Tellus-Karlslunds
30 Sep 201712:00Forward-Stromsbergs
30 Sep 201713:00Sundbybergs-Eskilstuna City
30 Sep 201714:00Habo-Lidingo IFK
1 Oct 201711:30S. Kerbura-Norrtalje
1 Oct 201713:00Upsala-Skiljebo
1 Oct 201714:30Gute-Karlbergs
7 Oct 201712:00Skiljebo-Karlbergs
7 Oct 201712:00Stromsbergs-Aspudden Tellus
7 Oct 201712:00Sundbybergs-Gute
7 Oct 201713:00Eskilstuna City-Forward
7 Oct 201713:00Norrtalje-Habo
7 Oct 201714:00Lidingo IFK-Upsala
7 Oct 201714:00Karlslunds-S. Kerbura
15 Oct 201712:00Aspudden Tellus-Eskilstuna City
15 Oct 201712:00Forward-Sundbybergs
15 Oct 201712:00Habo-Karlslunds
15 Oct 201712:00S. Kerbura-Stromsbergs
Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland
DateTimeHomeResultAway
24 Sep 201712:00Hudiksvalls6 - 2Bollnas
29 Sep 201717:00Bodens-Pitea
30 Sep 201712:00Taftea IK-Moron
30 Sep 201712:00Timra-Ostersund IFK
30 Sep 201712:00Valbo FF-Bollnas
30 Sep 201713:00Soderhamns-Anundsjo
30 Sep 201714:00Gaellivare Malmberget-Skelleftea
30 Sep 201715:00Harnosands-Hudiksvalls
6 Oct 201717:30Bollnas-Timra
7 Oct 201711:00Hudiksvalls-Skelleftea
7 Oct 201711:00Taftea IK-Gaellivare Malmberget
7 Oct 201712:00Moron-Bodens
7 Oct 201712:00Pitea-Soderhamns
7 Oct 201713:00Ostersund IFK-Harnosands
7 Oct 201713:00Anundsjo-Valbo FF
14 Oct 201713:00Harnosands-Bollnas
14 Oct 201713:00Skelleftea-Ostersund IFK
14 Oct 201713:00Soderhamns-Moron
14 Oct 201713:00Timra-Anundsjo
14 Oct 201713:00Valbo FF-Pitea
Sweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland
DateTimeHomeResultAway
24 Sep 201713:00Nybro1 - 4IFK Berga
24 Sep 201713:00Osterlen FF0 - 4Torns
30 Sep 201712:00IFK Hassleholm-Rappe GOIF
30 Sep 201712:00Kvarnby-IFK Berga
30 Sep 201712:00Lunds-Asarums
30 Sep 201713:00Vimmerby-Hassleholms IF
1 Oct 201712:00Osterlen FF-Lindsdals
1 Oct 201712:00IFK Malmo-Prespa Birlik
1 Oct 201713:00Nybro-Torns
7 Oct 201712:00Asarums-IFK Malmo
7 Oct 201712:00Hassleholms IF-Lindsdals
7 Oct 201712:00IFK Berga-IFK Hassleholm
7 Oct 201712:00Kvarnby-Osterlen FF
7 Oct 201712:00Prespa Birlik-Nybro
7 Oct 201712:00Torns-Vimmerby
7 Oct 201712:00Rappe GOIF-Lunds
14 Oct 201712:00IFK Malmo-Rappe GOIF
14 Oct 201712:00Lindsdals-Torns
14 Oct 201712:00Nybro-Asarums
14 Oct 201712:00Vimmerby-Prespa Birlik
Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
DateTimeHomeResultAway
24 Sep 201713:00Sodertalje FK2 - 2Huddinge
25 Sep 201717:00Sylvia-Linkoping City
30 Sep 201713:00Varmbols-Rynninge
30 Sep 201714:00Kumla-Haninge
30 Sep 201714:00Linkoping City-Boo FF
30 Sep 201714:00Motala-Huddinge
30 Sep 201714:00Varmdo-Orebro Syr.
1 Oct 201713:00Sodertalje FK-Assyriska IF
2 Oct 201717:00Sylvia-Sleipner
7 Oct 201712:00Boo FF-Varmdo
7 Oct 201712:00Haninge-Assyriska IF
7 Oct 201712:00Orebro Syr.-Varmbols
7 Oct 201712:00Rynninge-Sylvia
7 Oct 201713:00Huddinge-Kumla
7 Oct 201714:00Linkoping City-Sodertalje FK
8 Oct 201714:00Sleipner-Motala
14 Oct 201712:00Assyriska IF-Huddinge
14 Oct 201712:00Kumla-Sleipner
14 Oct 201712:00Motala-Rynninge
14 Oct 201712:00Sodertalje FK-Haninge
Sweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
DateTimeHomeResultAway
30 Sep 201711:00Lindome-Tenhults
30 Sep 201712:00Eskilsminne-Varbergs GIF
30 Sep 201712:00Torslanda-Hittarps
30 Sep 201712:00Vinbergs-Tvaakers
30 Sep 201713:00Dalstorps-Ullareds IK
30 Sep 201713:00Hoganas-Savedalens
30 Sep 201714:00Assyriska IK-Halmia
6 Oct 201717:00Tvaakers-Torslanda
7 Oct 201710:00Hittarps-Eskilsminne
7 Oct 201711:30Savedalens-Dalstorps
7 Oct 201712:00Ullareds IK-Tenhults
7 Oct 201713:00Varbergs GIF-Hoganas
7 Oct 201714:00Assyriska IK-Lindome
8 Oct 201713:00Halmia-Vinbergs
14 Oct 201712:00Dalstorps-Varbergs GIF
14 Oct 201712:00Eskilsminne-Tvaakers
14 Oct 201712:00Hoganas-Hittarps
14 Oct 201712:00Lindome-Ullareds IK
14 Oct 201712:00Torslanda-Halmia
14 Oct 201712:00Vinbergs-Assyriska IK
Sweden: Elitettan Women
DateTimeHomeResultAway
30 Sep 201713:00Boljan W-Kalmar W
Sweden: Superettan
DateTimeHomeResultAway
24 Sep 201713:00Norrby0 - 2Osters
24 Sep 201713:00Syrianska1 - 2Gefle
24 Sep 201715:00Helsingborg0 - 0Falkenbergs
25 Sep 201717:00Varnamo-GAIS
26 Sep 201717:00Orgryte-Trelleborgs
29 Sep 201717:00Falkenbergs-Norrby
30 Sep 201713:00Osters-Orgryte
30 Sep 201714:00Frej-Varnamo
30 Sep 201715:00GAIS-Brommapojkarna
1 Oct 201713:00Dalkurd-Syrianska
1 Oct 201715:00Atvidabergs-Degerfors
2 Oct 201717:00Gefle-Helsingborg
2 Oct 201717:00Trelleborgs-Varbergs
14 Oct 201712:00Norrby-Degerfors
14 Oct 201714:00Dalkurd-Osters
14 Oct 201714:00Frej-Varbergs
15 Oct 201713:00Atvidabergs-GAIS
15 Oct 201715:00Falkenbergs-Trelleborgs
16 Oct 201717:00Helsingborg-Varnamo
16 Oct 201717:00Orgryte-Gefle
Sweden: Svenska Cupen - Qualification
DateTimeHomeResultAway
10 Oct 201717:00Harnosands-Ostersunds
Sweden: Svenska Cupen Women
DateTimeHomeResultAway
26 Sep 201717:00Kramfors-Alliansen W-Uppsala W
26 Sep 201717:30AIK W-Djurgarden W
27 Sep 201717:00Jitex W-Goteborg W