Soccer Fixture for All Leagues in Switzerland

Soccer Fixture for Switzerland

Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
DateTimeHomeResultAway
5 Aug 201715:00Echallens-Young Boys II
6 Aug 201715:00Fribourg-Martigny
6 Aug 201715:00Grand-Lancy-Etoile-Carouge
6 Aug 201715:00Meyrin-Dudingen
6 Aug 201715:00Thun II-Vevey
12 Aug 201715:00Azzurri Lausanne-Fribourg
12 Aug 201715:30Dudingen-Thun II
13 Aug 201715:00Etoile-Carouge-Oberwallis Naters
13 Aug 201715:00Martigny-Echallens
13 Aug 201715:00Young Boys II-Grand-Lancy
19 Aug 201715:00Echallens-Azzurri Lausanne
20 Aug 201715:00Grand-Lancy-Martigny
20 Aug 201715:00Meyrin-Etoile-Carouge
20 Aug 201715:00Oberwallis Naters-Young Boys II
20 Aug 201715:00Vevey-Dudingen
6 Aug 201715:00Oberwallis Naters-Lausanne II
13 Aug 201715:00Lausanne II-Meyrin
20 Aug 201715:00Thun II-Lausanne II
5 Aug 201715:00Fribourg-Martigny
5 Aug 201716:00Meyrin-Dudingen
12 Aug 201717:30Etoile-Carouge-Oberwallis Naters
16 Aug 201715:00Martigny-Echallens
16 Aug 201718:00Dudingen-Thun II
19 Aug 201716:00Meyrin-Etoile-Carouge
12 Aug 201714:00Lausanne II-Meyrin
19 Aug 201715:00Grand-Lancy-Martigny
19 Aug 201715:30Dudingen-Vevey
Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
DateTimeHomeResultAway
5 Aug 201713:00Black Stars-Baden
5 Aug 201715:00Buochs-Munsingen
5 Aug 201715:00Zug-Solothurn
6 Aug 201715:00Bassecourt-Schotz
6 Aug 201715:00Sursee-Delemont
12 Aug 201714:00Baden-Sursee
12 Aug 201714:00Schotz-Delemont
12 Aug 201714:00Solothurn-Buochs
13 Aug 201715:00Bassecourt-Zug
13 Aug 201715:00Luzern II-Black Stars
19 Aug 201713:00Black Stars-Grasshopper II
19 Aug 201715:00Buochs-Bassecourt
19 Aug 201715:00Zug-Schotz
20 Aug 201715:00Delemont-Baden
20 Aug 201715:00Sursee-Luzern II
5 Aug 201718:00Bassecourt-Schotz
16 Aug 201714:00Schotz-Delemont
16 Aug 201718:00Baden-Sursee
16 Aug 201718:00Bassecourt-Zug
19 Aug 201714:30Sursee-Luzern II
19 Aug 201718:00Delemont-Baden
Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
DateTimeHomeResultAway
5 Aug 201714:00Wettswil-Bonstetten-Thalwil
5 Aug 201715:00Balzers-Bellinzona
5 Aug 201715:00Mendrisio-Stabio-Eschen
6 Aug 201715:00Gossau-St. Gallen II
6 Aug 201715:00Tuggen-Hongg
6 Aug 201715:00Winterthur II-Red Star Zurich
13 Aug 201715:00Bellinzona-Gossau
13 Aug 201715:00Eschen-Winterthur II
13 Aug 201715:00Hongg-Red Star Zurich
13 Aug 201715:00Seuzach-Mendrisio-Stabio
13 Aug 201715:00Thalwil-Balzers
13 Aug 201715:00Tuggen-Wettswil-Bonstetten
19 Aug 201714:00Wettswil-Bonstetten-Hongg
19 Aug 201715:00Balzers-Tuggen
19 Aug 201715:00Mendrisio-Stabio-St. Gallen II
20 Aug 201715:00Gossau-Thalwil
20 Aug 201715:00Winterthur II-Seuzach
20 Aug 201715:00Red Star Zurich-Eschen
5 Aug 201715:00Gossau-St. Gallen II
5 Aug 201717:00Tuggen-Hongg
12 Aug 201714:00Eschen-Winterthur II
12 Aug 201714:00Hongg-Red Star Zurich
12 Aug 201715:00Seuzach-Mendrisio-Stabio
16 Aug 201718:00Tuggen-Wettswil-Bonstetten
19 Aug 201714:00Red Star Zurich-Eschen
19 Aug 201715:00Gossau-Thalwil
20 Aug 201712:30Wettswil-Bonstetten-Hongg
5 Aug 201714:00Winterthur II-Red Star Zurich
12 Aug 201714:00Thalwil-Balzers
Switzerland: 1.Liga Promotion
DateTimeHomeResultAway
2 Aug 201714:00Basel II-YF Juventus
2 Aug 201714:00Bavois-Cham
2 Aug 201714:00Breitenrain-Sion II
2 Aug 201714:00Bruhl-Zurich II
2 Aug 201714:00Koniz-Yverdon
2 Aug 201714:00Kriens-Old Boys
2 Aug 201714:00Stade Nyonnais-Lausanne Ouchy
2 Aug 201714:00United Zurich-La Chaux-De-Fonds
5 Aug 201714:00Cham-YF Juventus
5 Aug 201714:00Old Boys-Stade Nyonnais
5 Aug 201715:00Lausanne Ouchy-United Zurich
5 Aug 201715:30Yverdon-Kriens
6 Aug 201714:00Bavois-Bruhl
6 Aug 201714:00La Chaux-De-Fonds-Breitenrain
6 Aug 201714:00Sion II-Basel II
6 Aug 201714:00Zurich II-Koniz
12 Aug 201713:00Basel II-La Chaux-De-Fonds
12 Aug 201714:00Koniz-Bavois
13 Aug 201714:00Breitenrain-Lausanne Ouchy
13 Aug 201714:00Bruhl-Cham
13 Aug 201714:00Kriens-Zurich II
13 Aug 201714:00YF Juventus-Sion II
5 Aug 201714:00Zurich II-Koniz
5 Aug 201715:00Bavois-Bruhl
5 Aug 201715:30La Chaux-De-Fonds-Breitenrain
6 Aug 201712:00Old Boys-Stade Nyonnais
16 Aug 201714:00Lausanne Ouchy-Breitenrain
16 Aug 201714:00Stade Nyonnais-Yverdon
16 Aug 201717:30Koniz-Bavois
5 Aug 201714:00Sion II-Basel II
16 Aug 201717:30Breitenrain-Lausanne Ouchy
16 Aug 201717:30Bruhl-Cham
Switzerland: Challenge League
DateTimeHomeResultAway
28 Jul 201718:00Chiasso-Xamax
29 Jul 201717:00Aarau-Wil
29 Jul 201717:00Rapperswil-Winterthur
30 Jul 201714:00Vaduz-Servette Geneve FC
31 Jul 201718:00Wohlen-Schaffhausen
4 Aug 201718:00Rapperswil-Servette Geneve FC
5 Aug 201717:00Schaffhausen-Chiasso
5 Aug 201717:00Wil-Wohlen
6 Aug 201714:00Xamax-Vaduz
7 Aug 201718:00Winterthur-Aarau
9 Aug 201718:00Chiasso-Rapperswil
9 Aug 201718:00Servette Geneve FC-Wil
9 Aug 201718:00Wohlen-Xamax
10 Aug 201718:00Aarau-Schaffhausen
10 Aug 201718:00Vaduz-Winterthur
Switzerland: Super League
DateTimeHomeResultAway
29 Jul 201717:00Grasshoppers-Young Boys
29 Jul 201717:00Lugano-St. Gallen
30 Jul 201714:00Basel-Luzern
30 Jul 201714:00Sion-Lausanne
30 Jul 201714:00Zurich-Thun
5 Aug 201717:00Lugano-Zurich
5 Aug 201717:00Thun-Basel
6 Aug 201714:00Luzern-Grasshoppers
6 Aug 201714:00St. Gallen-Sion
6 Aug 201714:00Young Boys-Lausanne
9 Aug 201718:00Lausanne-Lugano
9 Aug 201718:00St. Gallen-Luzern
9 Aug 201718:00Young Boys-Thun
10 Aug 201718:00Basel-Grasshoppers
10 Aug 201718:00Zurich-Sion
30 Jul 201714:00Lausanne-Sion
Switzerland: Swiss Cup
DateTimeHomeResultAway
12 Aug 201713:00Baden-St. Gallen
12 Aug 201713:00Bassecourt-Lugano
12 Aug 201713:00Biel-Bavois
12 Aug 201713:00Chippis-Zurich
12 Aug 201713:00Concordia-Old Boys
12 Aug 201713:00Echallens-Aarau
12 Aug 201713:00FC Bassersdorf-Taverne
12 Aug 201713:00Kreuzlingen-Rapperswil
12 Aug 201713:00Kriens-Luzern
12 Aug 201713:00Malley-Lausanne Ouchy
12 Aug 201713:00Payerne-Thun
12 Aug 201713:00Ruti-Schaffhausen
12 Aug 201713:00Vernier-Stade Nyonnais
12 Aug 201713:00Wangi-Delemont
12 Aug 201713:00Wettswil-Bonstetten-Basel
12 Aug 201714:00Montfaucon-Xamax
12 Aug 201714:30Bruhl-Chiasso
12 Aug 201715:00Altdorf-Servette Geneve FC
12 Aug 201715:00Breitenrain-Young Boys
12 Aug 201716:00Bellach-Koniz
12 Aug 201716:00Hausen-Hergiswil
13 Aug 201711:00Granichen-Sion