Soccer Match Results Argentina: Torneo Federal A - AH Zapla vs Deportivo Mandiyu

By:
 
 Modified: Thu, 07 December 2017

Argentina: Torneo Federal A
AH Zapla
2 - 1
FullTime
Deportivo Mandiyu
W. Cuevas (38')
[1 - 0]
 
R. Correa (54')
[2 - 0]
 
 
[2 - 1]
R. Blasco (60')
Thursday, 07 December 2017

Ligascore - AH Zapla was up against Deportivo Mandiyu in Argentina: Torneo Federal A that took place on Thursday, 07 December 2017 01:00. Result of the match is 2 - 1.

Match recap:

W. Cuevas from AH Zapla scored the first goal during 38', and make the score [1 - 0].
During 54', R. Correa scored another goal for AH Zapla and make the score into [2 - 0].
During 60', R. Blasco scored another goal for Deportivo Mandiyu and make the score into [2 - 1].

Argentina: Torneo Federal A other results:

Wednesday, 13 April 2016 Villa Mitre vs Deportivo Roca with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 13 April 2016 Ferro Gen.Pico vs Tiro Federal BB with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 14 April 2016 San Lorenzo Alem vs AH Zapla with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 14 April 2016 Union Villa Krause vs Deportivo Maipu with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 14 April 2016 Club Atletico Mitre vs Club Atletico Guemes with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 14 April 2016 Gimnasia E.R. vs Def. Pronunciamiento with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 14 April 2016 Alvarado vs General Belgrano with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Def. Pronunciamiento vs Union Sunchales with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Club Atletico Guemes vs San Martin T. with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Concepcion vs Club Atletico Mitre with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Deportivo Maipu vs Gimnasia Mendoza with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Antoniana vs Union Aconquija with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Sportivo Las Parejas vs Gimnasia E.R. with score 3 - 1

Monday, 18 April 2016 Tiro Federal BB vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 1 - 4

Monday, 18 April 2016 Gutierrez Mendoza vs Sportivo Belgrano with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 24 April 2016 Club Atletico Mitre vs San Jorge with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 24 April 2016 Defensores Belgrano VR vs General Belgrano with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 April 2016 Gimnasia E.R. vs Libertad de Sunchales with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 24 April 2016 Gimnasia Mendoza vs Union Villa Krause with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 24 April 2016 Gimnasia y Tiro vs San Lorenzo Alem with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 24 April 2016 Independiente de Neuquen vs Villa Mitre with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 24 April 2016 San Martin T. vs Concepcion with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 24 April 2016 Sarmiento Resistencia vs Formosa with score 1 - 2

Monday, 25 April 2016 Sportivo Belgrano vs Deportivo Maipu with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 23 April 2016 Sportivo Patria vs Guarani Antonio Franco with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 23 April 2016 Union Aconquija vs AH Zapla with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 April 2016 Union Sunchales vs Sportivo Las Parejas with score 2 - 1

Monday, 02 May 2016 Concepcion vs Club Atletico Guemes with score 4 - 0

Monday, 02 May 2016 Alvarado vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 April 2016 General Belgrano vs Tiro Federal BB with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 03 May 2016 Union Villa Krause vs Sportivo Belgrano with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 April 2016 AH Zapla vs Antoniana with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 30 April 2016 Deportivo Roca vs Deportivo Madryn with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 April 2016 San Lorenzo Alem vs Union Aconquija with score 1 - 5

Monday, 02 May 2016 Deportivo Maipu vs Gutierrez Mendoza with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 April 2016 Formosa vs Sportivo Patria with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 01 May 2016 Guarani Antonio Franco vs Chaco For Ever with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 30 April 2016 San Jorge vs San Martin T. with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 April 2016 Villa Mitre vs Cipolletti with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Cipolletti vs Independiente de Neuquen with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Club Atletico Guemes vs San Jorge with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 May 2016 Def. Pronunciamiento vs Libertad de Sunchales with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Deportivo Madryn vs Villa Mitre with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Tiro Federal BB vs Alvarado with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 27 April 2016 Gimnasia E.R. vs Union Sunchales with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Antoniana vs San Lorenzo Alem with score 4 - 1

Friday, 06 May 2016 Chaco For Ever vs Formosa with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Gutierrez Mendoza vs Union Villa Krause with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Union Sunchales vs Gimnasia E.R. with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Sportivo Belgrano vs Gimnasia Mendoza with score 1 - 0

Friday, 06 May 2016 Sportivo Patria vs Sarmiento Resistencia with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Union Aconquija vs Gimnasia y Tiro with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Defensores Belgrano VR vs Ferro Gen.Pico with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 07 May 2016 San Martin T. vs Club Atletico Mitre with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 19 March 2016 Ferro Gen.Pico vs General Belgrano with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 03 September 2016 Gimnasia E.R. vs Sportivo Las Parejas with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 04 September 2016 San Jorge vs AH Zapla with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Formosa vs Guarani Antonio Franco with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Sarmiento Resistencia vs Chaco For Ever with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Agropecuario vs Alvarado with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Cipolletti vs Deportivo Roca with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 04 September 2016 General Belgrano vs Ferro Gen.Pico with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Gutierrez Mendoza vs Deportivo Maipu with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Libertad de Sunchales vs Union Sunchales with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Union Aconquija vs San Lorenzo Alem with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Union Villa Krause vs Desamparados with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Villa Mitre vs Deportivo Madryn with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Club Atletico Mitre vs Sportivo Belgrano with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Gimnasia y Tiro vs Antoniana with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Chaco For Ever vs Sportivo Patria with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Deportivo Maipu vs Union Villa Krause with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Ferro Gen.Pico vs Alvarado with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Desamparados vs Gimnasia Mendoza with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Sportivo Belgrano vs Union Aconquija with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Union Sunchales vs Def. Pronunciamiento with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Defensores Belgrano VR vs Rivadavia with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 11 September 2016 AH Zapla vs Gimnasia y Tiro with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Antoniana vs Concepcion with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Defensores Belgrano VR vs Agropecuario with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Deportivo Madryn vs Cipolletti with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Deportivo Roca vs Independiente de Neuquen with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Guarani Antonio Franco vs Sarmiento Resistencia with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Rivadavia vs General Belgrano with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Cipolletti vs Villa Mitre with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Concepcion vs AH Zapla with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Independiente de Neuquen vs Deportivo Madryn with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Sportivo Belgrano with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Union Aconquija vs Club Atletico Mitre with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Alvarado vs Rivadavia with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 18 September 2016 General Belgrano vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Sportivo Patria vs Guarani Antonio Franco with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Union Villa Krause vs Gutierrez Mendoza with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Sportivo Las Parejas vs Libertad de Sunchales with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Libertad de Sunchales vs Gimnasia E.R. with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Agropecuario vs Ferro Gen.Pico with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Gimnasia y Tiro vs San Jorge with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Gutierrez Mendoza vs Gimnasia Mendoza with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Sportivo Las Parejas vs Union Sunchales with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Sportivo Belgrano vs San Lorenzo Alem with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Villa Mitre vs Independiente de Neuquen with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Sarmiento Resistencia vs Formosa with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Def. Pronunciamiento vs Sportivo Las Parejas with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 20 September 2016 Gimnasia Mendoza vs Deportivo Maipu with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Deportivo Madryn vs Deportivo Roca with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 25 September 2016 San Jorge vs Concepcion with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Formosa vs Sportivo Patria with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Guarani Antonio Franco vs Chaco For Ever with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Rivadavia vs Ferro Gen.Pico with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 25 September 2016 AH Zapla vs Antoniana with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 25 September 2016 General Belgrano vs Agropecuario with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 24 September 2016 Gimnasia E.R. vs Def. Pronunciamiento with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 September 2016 Club Atletico Mitre vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 0 - 0

Monday, 26 September 2016 Defensores Belgrano VR vs Alvarado with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 27 September 2016 Deportivo Maipu vs Desamparados with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 29 September 2016 Union Sunchales vs Gimnasia E.R. with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Chaco For Ever vs Formosa with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Desamparados vs Gutierrez Mendoza with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Antoniana vs San Jorge with score 3 - 6

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Concepcion vs Gimnasia y Tiro with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Agropecuario vs Rivadavia with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Alvarado vs General Belgrano with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Sportivo Patria vs Sarmiento Resistencia with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Union Aconquija with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Independiente de Neuquen vs Cipolletti with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 08 October 2016 San Lorenzo Alem vs Club Atletico Mitre with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Ferro Gen.Pico vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Def. Pronunciamiento vs Libertad de Sunchales with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Gimnasia Mendoza vs Union Villa Krause with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 09 October 2016 Deportivo Roca vs Villa Mitre with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 12 October 2016 Rivadavia vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 12 October 2016 Deportivo Madryn vs Villa Mitre with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 12 October 2016 San Lorenzo Alem vs Union Aconquija with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 12 October 2016 Sportivo Las Parejas vs Gimnasia E.R. with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 12 October 2016 Alvarado vs Agropecuario with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 13 October 2016 Ferro Gen.Pico vs General Belgrano with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 13 October 2016 Guarani Antonio Franco vs Formosa with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 13 October 2016 Sportivo Belgrano vs Club Atletico Mitre with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 13 October 2016 Union Sunchales vs Libertad de Sunchales with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 13 October 2016 Chaco For Ever vs Sarmiento Resistencia with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 13 October 2016 Deportivo Roca vs Cipolletti with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 13 October 2016 AH Zapla vs San Jorge with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 13 October 2016 Desamparados vs Union Villa Krause with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 12 October 2016 Deportivo Maipu vs Gutierrez Mendoza with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 13 October 2016 Antoniana vs Gimnasia y Tiro with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 16 October 2016 General Belgrano vs Rivadavia with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Juventud Unida Universitario vs San Lorenzo Alem with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Agropecuario vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Alvarado vs Ferro Gen.Pico with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Concepcion vs Antoniana with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Independiente de Neuquen vs Deportivo Roca with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Sportivo Patria vs Chaco For Ever with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Union Villa Krause vs Deportivo Maipu with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Sarmiento Resistencia vs Guarani Antonio Franco with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Union Aconquija vs Sportivo Belgrano with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Gimnasia y Tiro vs AH Zapla with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Cipolletti vs Deportivo Madryn with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Gimnasia Mendoza vs Desamparados with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Deportivo Maipu vs Gimnasia Mendoza with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Formosa vs Sarmiento Resistencia with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 19 October 2016 Def. Pronunciamiento vs Union Sunchales with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 19 October 2016 Libertad de Sunchales vs Sportivo Las Parejas with score 1 - 1

Friday, 21 October 2016 Rivadavia vs Alvarado with score 1 - 1

Friday, 21 October 2016 Defensores Belgrano VR vs General Belgrano with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Sportivo Belgrano vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 22 October 2016 AH Zapla vs Concepcion with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Deportivo Madryn vs Independiente de Neuquen with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Gimnasia E.R. vs Libertad de Sunchales with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Sportivo Las Parejas vs Def. Pronunciamiento with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Villa Mitre vs Cipolletti with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Gutierrez Mendoza vs Union Villa Krause with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 October 2016 San Jorge vs Gimnasia y Tiro with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Club Atletico Mitre vs Union Aconquija with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Ferro Gen.Pico vs Agropecuario with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Guarani Antonio Franco vs Sportivo Patria with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 25 October 2016 Alvarado vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 26 October 2016 Concepcion vs San Jorge with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 26 October 2016 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Club Atletico Mitre with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 26 October 2016 Independiente de Neuquen vs Villa Mitre with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 26 October 2016 Sportivo Patria vs Formosa with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 26 October 2016 San Lorenzo Alem vs Sportivo Belgrano with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 27 October 2016 Agropecuario vs General Belgrano with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 27 October 2016 Def. Pronunciamiento vs Gimnasia E.R. with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 27 October 2016 Ferro Gen.Pico vs Rivadavia with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 27 October 2016 Union Sunchales vs Sportivo Las Parejas with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 27 October 2016 Chaco For Ever vs Guarani Antonio Franco with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 27 October 2016 Deportivo Roca vs Deportivo Madryn with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 27 October 2016 Gimnasia Mendoza vs Gutierrez Mendoza with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 27 October 2016 Desamparados vs Deportivo Maipu with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 27 October 2016 Antoniana vs AH Zapla with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Libertad de Sunchales vs Def. Pronunciamiento with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Cipolletti vs Independiente de Neuquen with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 October 2016 General Belgrano vs Alvarado with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Gutierrez Mendoza vs Desamparados with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 30 October 2016 San Jorge vs Antoniana with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Villa Mitre vs Deportivo Roca with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Club Atletico Mitre vs San Lorenzo Alem with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Formosa vs Chaco For Ever with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Sarmiento Resistencia vs Sportivo Patria with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Union Aconquija vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Union Villa Krause vs Gimnasia Mendoza with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Gimnasia y Tiro vs Concepcion with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Defensores Belgrano VR vs Ferro Gen.Pico with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Gimnasia E.R. vs Union Sunchales with score 1 - 0

Monday, 31 October 2016 Rivadavia vs Agropecuario with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 02 November 2016 San Lorenzo Alem vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 05 November 2016 Cipolletti vs Deportivo Roca with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 05 November 2016 Gimnasia E.R. vs Sportivo Las Parejas with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 05 November 2016 Club Atletico Mitre vs Sportivo Belgrano with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 November 2016 Gimnasia y Tiro vs Antoniana with score 5 - 3

Saturday, 05 November 2016 Union Villa Krause vs Desamparados with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 05 November 2016 Formosa vs Guarani Antonio Franco with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 05 November 2016 Gutierrez Mendoza vs Deportivo Maipu with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 November 2016 Villa Mitre vs Deportivo Madryn with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 05 November 2016 Union Aconquija vs San Lorenzo Alem with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 05 November 2016 Libertad de Sunchales vs Union Sunchales with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 05 November 2016 San Jorge vs AH Zapla with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 05 November 2016 Sarmiento Resistencia vs Chaco For Ever with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 November 2016 Agropecuario vs Alvarado with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 November 2016 General Belgrano vs Ferro Gen.Pico with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 09 November 2016 Deportivo Madryn vs Cipolletti with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 09 November 2016 Rivadavia vs General Belgrano with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 09 November 2016 San Lorenzo Alem vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 09 November 2016 Sportivo Las Parejas vs Libertad de Sunchales with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 10 November 2016 Defensores Belgrano VR vs Agropecuario with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 10 November 2016 Ferro Gen.Pico vs Alvarado with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 10 November 2016 Guarani Antonio Franco vs Sarmiento Resistencia with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 10 November 2016 Sportivo Belgrano vs Union Aconquija with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 10 November 2016 Union Sunchales vs Def. Pronunciamiento with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 10 November 2016 Deportivo Maipu vs Union Villa Krause with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 10 November 2016 Chaco For Ever vs Sportivo Patria with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 10 November 2016 Deportivo Roca vs Independiente de Neuquen with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 10 November 2016 Desamparados vs Gimnasia Mendoza with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 10 November 2016 AH Zapla vs Gimnasia y Tiro with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 10 November 2016 Antoniana vs Concepcion with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Alvarado vs Rivadavia with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Independiente de Neuquen vs Deportivo Madryn with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Def. Pronunciamiento vs Sportivo Las Parejas with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Sportivo Patria vs Guarani Antonio Franco with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Concepcion vs AH Zapla with score 2 - 6

Sunday, 13 November 2016 General Belgrano vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Sportivo Belgrano with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Union Aconquija vs Club Atletico Mitre with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Union Villa Krause vs Gutierrez Mendoza with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Gimnasia y Tiro vs San Jorge with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Libertad de Sunchales vs Gimnasia E.R. with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Sarmiento Resistencia vs Formosa with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Agropecuario vs Ferro Gen.Pico with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Cipolletti vs Villa Mitre with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Gimnasia Mendoza vs Deportivo Maipu with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 20 November 2016 General Belgrano vs Agropecuario with score 0 - 0

Friday, 18 November 2016 Formosa vs Sportivo Patria with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Defensores Belgrano VR vs Alvarado with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Deportivo Maipu vs Desamparados with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Gimnasia E.R. vs Def. Pronunciamiento with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 19 November 2016 AH Zapla vs Antoniana with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Club Atletico Mitre vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Gutierrez Mendoza vs Gimnasia Mendoza with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Rivadavia vs Ferro Gen.Pico with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 19 November 2016 San Jorge vs Concepcion with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Deportivo Madryn vs Deportivo Roca with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Sportivo Belgrano vs San Lorenzo Alem with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Sportivo Las Parejas vs Union Sunchales with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Villa Mitre vs Independiente de Neuquen with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 20 November 2016 Guarani Antonio Franco vs Chaco For Ever with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 23 November 2016 Independiente de Neuquen vs Cipolletti with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 23 November 2016 San Lorenzo Alem vs Club Atletico Mitre with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 23 November 2016 Sportivo Patria vs Sarmiento Resistencia with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 23 November 2016 Alvarado vs General Belgrano with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 23 November 2016 Agropecuario vs Rivadavia with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 24 November 2016 Def. Pronunciamiento vs Libertad de Sunchales with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 24 November 2016 Ferro Gen.Pico vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 24 November 2016 Union Sunchales vs Gimnasia E.R. with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 24 November 2016 Chaco For Ever vs Formosa with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 24 November 2016 Deportivo Roca vs Villa Mitre with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 24 November 2016 Desamparados vs Gutierrez Mendoza with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 24 November 2016 Gimnasia Mendoza vs Union Villa Krause with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 24 November 2016 Antoniana vs San Jorge with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 24 November 2016 Concepcion vs Gimnasia y Tiro with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 24 November 2016 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Union Aconquija with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 November 2016 Alvarado vs Agropecuario with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Antoniana vs Gimnasia y Tiro with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Chaco For Ever vs Sarmiento Resistencia with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Deportivo Madryn vs Villa Mitre with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Guarani Antonio Franco vs Formosa with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Rivadavia vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 27 November 2016 AH Zapla vs San Jorge with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Deportivo Maipu vs Gutierrez Mendoza with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Deportivo Roca vs Cipolletti with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Union Sunchales vs Libertad de Sunchales with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Sportivo Las Parejas vs Gimnasia E.R. with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Sportivo Belgrano vs Club Atletico Mitre with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Desamparados vs Union Villa Krause with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Ferro Gen.Pico vs General Belgrano with score 2 - 0

Monday, 28 November 2016 San Lorenzo Alem vs Union Aconquija with score 0 - 0

Friday, 02 December 2016 Alvarado vs Ferro Gen.Pico with score 1 - 0

Friday, 02 December 2016 Agropecuario vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Cipolletti vs Deportivo Madryn with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 December 2016 General Belgrano vs Rivadavia with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Sarmiento Resistencia vs Guarani Antonio Franco with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Def. Pronunciamiento vs Union Sunchales with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Gimnasia Mendoza vs Desamparados with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Juventud Unida Universitario vs San Lorenzo Alem with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Concepcion vs Antoniana with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Gimnasia y Tiro vs AH Zapla with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Union Villa Krause vs Deportivo Maipu with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 06 December 2016 Deportivo Madryn vs Independiente de Neuquen with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 06 December 2016 Gutierrez Mendoza vs Union Villa Krause with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 06 December 2016 Rivadavia vs Alvarado with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 06 December 2016 San Jorge vs Gimnasia y Tiro with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 06 December 2016 Formosa vs Sarmiento Resistencia with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 06 December 2016 Sportivo Las Parejas vs Def. Pronunciamiento with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 07 December 2016 Defensores Belgrano VR vs General Belgrano with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 07 December 2016 Ferro Gen.Pico vs Agropecuario with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 07 December 2016 Guarani Antonio Franco vs Sportivo Patria with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 07 December 2016 Sportivo Belgrano vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 07 December 2016 Villa Mitre vs Cipolletti with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 07 December 2016 Deportivo Maipu vs Gimnasia Mendoza with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 07 December 2016 Gimnasia E.R. vs Libertad de Sunchales with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 07 December 2016 AH Zapla vs Concepcion with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 07 December 2016 Club Atletico Mitre vs Union Aconquija with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 11 December 2016 Agropecuario vs General Belgrano with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 11 December 2016 Alvarado vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 11 December 2016 Concepcion vs San Jorge with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 11 December 2016 Def. Pronunciamiento vs Gimnasia E.R. with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 11 December 2016 Deportivo Roca vs Deportivo Madryn with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 11 December 2016 Gimnasia Mendoza vs Gutierrez Mendoza with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 11 December 2016 Independiente de Neuquen vs Villa Mitre with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 11 December 2016 Sportivo Patria vs Formosa with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 11 December 2016 Union Sunchales vs Sportivo Las Parejas with score 4 - 3

Monday, 12 December 2016 Ferro Gen.Pico vs Rivadavia with score 3 - 0

Monday, 12 December 2016 San Lorenzo Alem vs Sportivo Belgrano with score 2 - 2

Monday, 12 December 2016 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Club Atletico Mitre with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 13 December 2016 Chaco For Ever vs Guarani Antonio Franco with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 13 December 2016 Desamparados vs Deportivo Maipu with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 13 December 2016 Antoniana vs AH Zapla with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 December 2016 Cipolletti vs Independiente de Neuquen with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 December 2016 Defensores Belgrano VR vs Ferro Gen.Pico with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 December 2016 Formosa vs Chaco For Ever with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 December 2016 Gimnasia y Tiro vs Concepcion with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 17 December 2016 Gutierrez Mendoza vs Desamparados with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 December 2016 San Jorge vs Antoniana with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 December 2016 Sarmiento Resistencia vs Sportivo Patria with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 December 2016 Union Aconquija vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 December 2016 Club Atletico Mitre vs San Lorenzo Alem with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 17 December 2016 Gimnasia E.R. vs Union Sunchales with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 December 2016 Union Villa Krause vs Gimnasia Mendoza with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 December 2016 Villa Mitre vs Deportivo Roca with score 1 - 1

Friday, 16 December 2016 Libertad de Sunchales vs Def. Pronunciamiento with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 18 December 2016 General Belgrano vs Alvarado with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Alvarado vs Deportivo Roca with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Antoniana vs San Jorge with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Central Cordoba vs Douglas Haig with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Chaco For Ever vs Sarmiento Resistencia with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Cipolletti vs Rivadavia with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Defensores Belgrano VR vs Atletico Parana with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Def. Pronunciamiento vs Sportivo Las Parejas with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Deportivo Madryn vs Ferro Gen.Pico with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Deportivo Mandiyu vs Crucero del Norte with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs Desamparados with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Guarani Antonio Franco vs AH Zapla with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Libertad de Sunchales vs Union Sunchales with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 17 September 2017 San Lorenzo Alem vs Gimnasia Mendoza with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Sportivo Belgrano vs Gimnasia E.R. with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Sportivo Patria vs Gimnasia y Tiro with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Villa Mitre vs Independiente de Neuquen with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 16 September 2017 Deportivo Maipu vs Huracan Las Heras with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Ferro Gen.Pico vs Cipolletti with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 24 September 2017 AH Zapla vs Gimnasia y Tiro with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Antoniana vs Sportivo Patria with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Crucero del Norte vs Chaco For Ever with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Def. Pronunciamiento vs Sportivo Belgrano with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Deportivo Roca vs Deportivo Madryn with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Desamparados vs Union Aconquija with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Douglas Haig vs Libertad de Sunchales with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Gimnasia Mendoza vs Deportivo Maipu with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Gutierrez Mendoza vs San Lorenzo Alem with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Huracan Las Heras vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Independiente de Neuquen vs Alvarado with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Rivadavia vs Sansinena with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Sarmiento Resistencia vs Guarani Antonio Franco with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Union Sunchales vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Union Villa Krause vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 23 September 2017 San Jorge vs Deportivo Mandiyu with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 23 September 2017 Sportivo Las Parejas vs Central Cordoba with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 23 September 2017 Atletico Parana vs Gimnasia E.R. with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Alvarado vs Villa Mitre with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Central Cordoba vs Def. Pronunciamiento with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Cipolletti vs Deportivo Roca with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Defensores Belgrano VR vs Douglas Haig with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Deportivo Madryn vs Independiente de Neuquen with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Deportivo Mandiyu vs Antoniana with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs Gimnasia Mendoza with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Gimnasia E.R. vs Union Sunchales with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Gimnasia y Tiro vs Sarmiento Resistencia with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 30 September 2017 San Lorenzo Alem vs Union Villa Krause with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Sansinena vs Ferro Gen.Pico with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Sportivo Belgrano vs Atletico Parana with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Sportivo Patria vs AH Zapla with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Union Aconquija vs Huracan Las Heras with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 27 September 2017 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Union Aconquija with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 28 September 2017 Union Villa Krause vs Gutierrez Mendoza with score 1 - 0

Friday, 29 September 2017 Libertad de Sunchales vs Sportivo Las Parejas with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 01 October 2017 Guarani Antonio Franco vs Crucero del Norte with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 01 October 2017 Chaco For Ever vs San Jorge with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 01 October 2017 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Desamparados with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 01 October 2017 Deportivo Maipu vs Gutierrez Mendoza with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 08 October 2017 Desamparados vs Gimnasia Mendoza with score 0 - 0

Monday, 09 October 2017 Guarani Antonio Franco vs Antoniana with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 12 October 2017 Gimnasia Mendoza vs Union Aconquija with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Def. Pronunciamiento vs Gimnasia E.R. with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Deportivo Maipu vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Deportivo Mandiyu vs Guarani Antonio Franco with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Douglas Haig vs Union Sunchales with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Gutierrez Mendoza vs Desamparados with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Independiente de Neuquen vs Rivadavia with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Libertad de Sunchales vs Sportivo Belgrano with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 14 October 2017 San Jorge vs AH Zapla with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 14 October 2017 San Lorenzo Alem vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Sportivo Las Parejas vs Atletico Parana with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Union Villa Krause vs Union Aconquija with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Villa Mitre vs Sansinena with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 11 October 2017 Independiente de Neuquen vs Cipolletti with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 19 October 2017 Atletico Parana vs Def. Pronunciamiento with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 19 October 2017 Defensores Belgrano VR vs Libertad de Sunchales with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 19 October 2017 Rivadavia vs Villa Mitre with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 19 October 2017 Sansinena vs Alvarado with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 19 October 2017 Sportivo Patria vs Crucero del Norte with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 19 October 2017 Union Aconquija vs San Lorenzo Alem with score 1 - 0

Friday, 13 October 2017 Chaco For Ever vs Sportivo Patria with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Central Cordoba vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Crucero del Norte vs Sarmiento Resistencia with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Deportivo Roca vs Ferro Gen.Pico with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Alvarado vs Cipolletti with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Antoniana vs Gimnasia y Tiro with score 1 - 1

Monday, 16 October 2017 Gimnasia Mendoza vs Huracan Las Heras with score 2 - 0

Friday, 20 October 2017 Cipolletti vs Deportivo Madryn with score 2 - 1

Friday, 20 October 2017 Sportivo Belgrano vs Douglas Haig with score 1 - 1

Friday, 20 October 2017 Union Sunchales vs Sportivo Las Parejas with score 0 - 0

Friday, 20 October 2017 Gimnasia E.R. vs Central Cordoba with score 3 - 0

Friday, 20 October 2017 Desamparados vs Union Villa Krause with score 3 - 0

Friday, 20 October 2017 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs Deportivo Maipu with score 2 - 0

Friday, 20 October 2017 Gimnasia y Tiro vs Deportivo Mandiyu with score 0 - 0

Friday, 20 October 2017 Sarmiento Resistencia vs San Jorge with score 1 - 1

Friday, 20 October 2017 AH Zapla vs Antoniana with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 21 October 2017 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Gimnasia Mendoza with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 25 October 2017 Alvarado vs Rivadavia with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 25 October 2017 Antoniana vs Sarmiento Resistencia with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 25 October 2017 Chaco For Ever vs Gimnasia y Tiro with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 25 October 2017 Defensores Belgrano VR vs Sportivo Belgrano with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 25 October 2017 Def. Pronunciamiento vs Union Sunchales with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 25 October 2017 Deportivo Madryn vs Sansinena with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 25 October 2017 Deportivo Maipu vs Union Aconquija with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 25 October 2017 Guarani Antonio Franco vs Sportivo Patria with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 25 October 2017 Gutierrez Mendoza vs Gimnasia Mendoza with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 25 October 2017 Independiente de Neuquen vs Deportivo Roca with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 25 October 2017 Libertad de Sunchales vs Gimnasia E.R. with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 25 October 2017 Union Villa Krause vs Huracan Las Heras with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 25 October 2017 Villa Mitre vs Ferro Gen.Pico with score 0 - 0

Friday, 20 October 2017 Ferro Gen.Pico vs Independiente de Neuquen with score 2 - 0

Friday, 20 October 2017 Guarani Antonio Franco vs Chaco For Ever with score 1 - 2

Friday, 20 October 2017 Huracan Las Heras vs Gutierrez Mendoza with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 24 October 2017 Deportivo Mandiyu vs AH Zapla with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 24 October 2017 San Jorge vs Crucero del Norte with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Sportivo Belgrano vs Sportivo Las Parejas with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 29 October 2017 AH Zapla vs Chaco For Ever with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Atletico Parana vs Libertad de Sunchales with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Crucero del Norte vs Antoniana with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Deportivo Roca vs Villa Mitre with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Desamparados vs Deportivo Maipu with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Gimnasia E.R. vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Gimnasia Mendoza vs Union Villa Krause with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Gimnasia y Tiro vs Guarani Antonio Franco with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Huracan Las Heras vs San Lorenzo Alem with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Gutierrez Mendoza with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Rivadavia vs Deportivo Madryn with score 6 - 0

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Sansinena vs Cipolletti with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Sarmiento Resistencia vs Deportivo Mandiyu with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Sportivo Patria vs San Jorge with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Union Aconquija vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Union Sunchales vs Central Cordoba with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 26 October 2017 San Lorenzo Alem vs Desamparados with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 26 October 2017 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 26 October 2017 Central Cordoba vs Atletico Parana with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 26 October 2017 Sportivo Las Parejas vs Douglas Haig with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Atletico Parana vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Crucero del Norte vs Deportivo Mandiyu with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Desamparados vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Douglas Haig vs Central Cordoba with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Gimnasia Mendoza vs San Lorenzo Alem with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Gimnasia y Tiro vs Sportivo Patria with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Gutierrez Mendoza vs Union Villa Krause with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Huracan Las Heras vs Deportivo Maipu with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Union Aconquija vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Union Sunchales vs Libertad de Sunchales with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 01 November 2017 Antoniana vs Chaco For Ever with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 01 November 2017 Cipolletti vs Villa Mitre with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 08 November 2017 Defensores Belgrano VR vs Union Sunchales with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 08 November 2017 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Union Villa Krause with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 08 November 2017 Libertad de Sunchales vs Douglas Haig with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 08 November 2017 Union Aconquija vs Desamparados with score 0 - 0

Friday, 03 November 2017 Sportivo Las Parejas vs Def. Pronunciamiento with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 05 November 2017 AH Zapla vs Guarani Antonio Franco with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Independiente de Neuquen vs Villa Mitre with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Gimnasia E.R. vs Sportivo Belgrano with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Rivadavia vs Cipolletti with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Deportivo Roca vs Alvarado with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Ferro Gen.Pico vs Deportivo Madryn with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 05 November 2017 San Jorge vs Antoniana with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Sarmiento Resistencia vs Chaco For Ever with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 09 November 2017 San Lorenzo Alem vs Gutierrez Mendoza with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 09 November 2017 Sportivo Belgrano vs Def. Pronunciamiento with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 09 November 2017 Gimnasia E.R. vs Atletico Parana with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 09 November 2017 Deportivo Maipu vs Gimnasia Mendoza with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 09 November 2017 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs Huracan Las Heras with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 09 November 2017 Central Cordoba vs Sportivo Las Parejas with score 1 - 0

Friday, 10 November 2017 Alvarado vs Independiente de Neuquen with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 11 November 2017 Cipolletti vs Ferro Gen.Pico with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 11 November 2017 Gimnasia y Tiro vs AH Zapla with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 11 November 2017 Deportivo Madryn vs Deportivo Roca with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 11 November 2017 Deportivo Mandiyu vs San Jorge with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 11 November 2017 Sansinena vs Rivadavia with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 11 November 2017 Sportivo Patria vs Antoniana with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 12 November 2017 Guarani Antonio Franco vs Sarmiento Resistencia with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 14 November 2017 Gimnasia Mendoza vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 12 November 2017 Union Villa Krause vs San Lorenzo Alem with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 12 November 2017 Union Sunchales vs Gimnasia E.R. with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 12 November 2017 Def. Pronunciamiento vs Central Cordoba with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 12 November 2017 Atletico Parana vs Sportivo Belgrano with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 12 November 2017 Douglas Haig vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 12 November 2017 Desamparados vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 3 - 0

Monday, 13 November 2017 Gutierrez Mendoza vs Deportivo Maipu with score 2 - 3

Monday, 13 November 2017 Huracan Las Heras vs Union Aconquija with score 0 - 0

Monday, 13 November 2017 Sportivo Las Parejas vs Libertad de Sunchales with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 15 November 2017 Independiente de Neuquen vs Deportivo Madryn with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 15 November 2017 Villa Mitre vs Alvarado with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 15 November 2017 San Jorge vs Chaco For Ever with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 16 November 2017 Crucero del Norte vs Guarani Antonio Franco with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 16 November 2017 Ferro Gen.Pico vs Sansinena with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 16 November 2017 Sarmiento Resistencia vs Gimnasia y Tiro with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 16 November 2017 Deportivo Roca vs Cipolletti with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 16 November 2017 AH Zapla vs Sportivo Patria with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 16 November 2017 Antoniana vs Deportivo Mandiyu with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 19 November 2017 AH Zapla vs Sarmiento Resistencia with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Chaco For Ever vs Antoniana with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Defensores Belgrano VR vs Sportivo Las Parejas with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Deportivo Maipu vs Union Villa Krause with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Gimnasia y Tiro vs Crucero del Norte with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Sansinena vs Deportivo Roca with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Sportivo Patria vs Deportivo Mandiyu with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Union Aconquija vs Gimnasia Mendoza with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 18 November 2017 Libertad de Sunchales vs Def. Pronunciamiento with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 18 November 2017 Gimnasia E.R. vs Douglas Haig with score 4 - 3

Thursday, 23 November 2017 Douglas Haig vs Def. Pronunciamiento with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 18 November 2017 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs Gutierrez Mendoza with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 18 November 2017 Atletico Parana vs Union Sunchales with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 18 November 2017 Juventud Unida Universitario vs San Lorenzo Alem with score 0 - 0

Monday, 20 November 2017 Guarani Antonio Franco vs San Jorge with score 2 - 0

Monday, 20 November 2017 Deportivo Madryn vs Villa Mitre with score 1 - 0

Monday, 20 November 2017 Sportivo Belgrano vs Central Cordoba with score 0 - 0

Friday, 24 November 2017 Alvarado vs Deportivo Madryn with score 1 - 1

Friday, 24 November 2017 Huracan Las Heras vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 1 - 1

Friday, 24 November 2017 Independiente de Neuquen vs Sansinena with score 0 - 0

Friday, 24 November 2017 San Jorge vs Gimnasia y Tiro with score 0 - 0

Friday, 24 November 2017 Sportivo Las Parejas vs Gimnasia E.R. with score 1 - 0

Monday, 20 November 2017 Rivadavia vs Ferro Gen.Pico with score 4 - 0

Monday, 20 November 2017 Desamparados vs Huracan Las Heras with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 28 November 2017 Huracan Las Heras vs Gimnasia Mendoza with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 28 November 2017 Rivadavia vs Independiente de Neuquen with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 28 November 2017 Sansinena vs Villa Mitre with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Gimnasia Mendoza vs Desamparados with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Sarmiento Resistencia vs Sportivo Patria with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Villa Mitre vs Cipolletti with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Deportivo Roca vs Rivadavia with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Central Cordoba vs Libertad de Sunchales with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Deportivo Mandiyu vs Chaco For Ever with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Douglas Haig vs Atletico Parana with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 29 November 2017 Sportivo Patria vs Chaco For Ever with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Crucero del Norte vs AH Zapla with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 25 November 2017 San Lorenzo Alem vs Deportivo Maipu with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Union Villa Krause vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Antoniana vs Guarani Antonio Franco with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Def. Pronunciamiento vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Union Sunchales vs Sportivo Belgrano with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 29 November 2017 Cipolletti vs Alvarado with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 29 November 2017 Ferro Gen.Pico vs Deportivo Roca with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 29 November 2017 Sarmiento Resistencia vs Crucero del Norte with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 29 November 2017 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs San Lorenzo Alem with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 29 November 2017 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Deportivo Maipu with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 29 November 2017 AH Zapla vs San Jorge with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 29 November 2017 Gimnasia y Tiro vs Antoniana with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 29 November 2017 Atletico Parana vs Sportivo Las Parejas with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 30 November 2017 Defensores Belgrano VR vs Central Cordoba with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 30 November 2017 Sportivo Belgrano vs Libertad de Sunchales with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 30 November 2017 Union Sunchales vs Douglas Haig with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 30 November 2017 Gimnasia E.R. vs Def. Pronunciamiento with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 30 November 2017 Desamparados vs Gutierrez Mendoza with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Alvarado vs Sansinena with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Antoniana vs AH Zapla with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Chaco For Ever vs Guarani Antonio Franco with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Crucero del Norte vs Sportivo Patria with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Deportivo Madryn vs Cipolletti with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Deportivo Mandiyu vs Gimnasia y Tiro with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Independiente de Neuquen vs Ferro Gen.Pico with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 02 December 2017 San Jorge vs Sarmiento Resistencia with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 02 December 2017 San Lorenzo Alem vs Union Aconquija with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Gutierrez Mendoza vs Union Aconquija with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 29 November 2017 Union Aconquija vs Union Villa Krause with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 06 December 2017 Huracan Las Heras vs Union Villa Krause with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 06 December 2017 Rivadavia vs Alvarado with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 06 December 2017 Sansinena vs Deportivo Madryn with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 06 December 2017 Sportivo Patria vs Guarani Antonio Franco with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 06 December 2017 Union Aconquija vs Deportivo Maipu with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 30 November 2017 Guarani Antonio Franco vs Deportivo Mandiyu with score 4 - 1

Friday, 01 December 2017 Villa Mitre vs Rivadavia with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Def. Pronunciamiento vs Atletico Parana with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Gimnasia Mendoza vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Gutierrez Mendoza vs Huracan Las Heras with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Union Villa Krause vs Desamparados with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Central Cordoba vs Gimnasia E.R. with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Deportivo Maipu vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Libertad de Sunchales vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Douglas Haig vs Sportivo Belgrano with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Sportivo Las Parejas vs Union Sunchales with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 10 December 2017 Alvarado vs Ferro Gen.Pico with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 10 December 2017 Antoniana vs Crucero del Norte with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 10 December 2017 Chaco For Ever vs AH Zapla with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 10 December 2017 Cipolletti vs Sansinena with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 10 December 2017 Deportivo Madryn vs Rivadavia with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 10 December 2017 Deportivo Maipu vs Desamparados with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 10 December 2017 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs Union Aconquija with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 10 December 2017 Guarani Antonio Franco vs Gimnasia y Tiro with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 10 December 2017 Gutierrez Mendoza vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 10 December 2017 San Jorge vs Sportivo Patria with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 10 December 2017 San Lorenzo Alem vs Huracan Las Heras with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 10 December 2017 Union Villa Krause vs Gimnasia Mendoza with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 10 December 2017 Villa Mitre vs Deportivo Roca with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 07 December 2017 Crucero del Norte vs San Jorge with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 07 December 2017 Ferro Gen.Pico vs Villa Mitre with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 07 December 2017 Deportivo Roca vs Independiente de Neuquen with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 07 December 2017 Gimnasia Mendoza vs Gutierrez Mendoza with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 07 December 2017 Gimnasia y Tiro vs Chaco For Ever with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 07 December 2017 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 07 December 2017 Sarmiento Resistencia vs Antoniana with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 07 December 2017 Desamparados vs San Lorenzo Alem with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 07 December 2017 Atletico Parana vs Central Cordoba with score 1 - 1

Friday, 08 December 2017 Douglas Haig vs Sportivo Las Parejas with score 2 - 2

Friday, 08 December 2017 Sportivo Belgrano vs Defensores Belgrano VR with score 0 - 0

Friday, 08 December 2017 Union Sunchales vs Def. Pronunciamiento with score 2 - 1

Friday, 08 December 2017 Gimnasia E.R. vs Libertad de Sunchales with score 3 - 1

Monday, 11 December 2017 Central Cordoba vs Union Sunchales with score 1 - 2

Monday, 11 December 2017 Def. Pronunciamiento vs Douglas Haig with score 1 - 0

Monday, 11 December 2017 Libertad de Sunchales vs Atletico Parana with score 0 - 1

Monday, 11 December 2017 Sportivo Las Parejas vs Sportivo Belgrano with score 2 - 0

Monday, 11 December 2017 Deportivo Mandiyu vs Sarmiento Resistencia with score 2 - 0

Monday, 11 December 2017 Defensores Belgrano VR vs Gimnasia E.R. with score 2 - 2