Soccer Match Results Russia: Premier League - Arsenal Tula vs Akhmat Grozny

By:
 
 Modified: Mon, 05 March 2018

Russia: Premier League
Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
FullTime
Akhmat Grozny
G. Causic (90')
[1 - 0]
 
Sunday, 04 March 2018

Ligascore - Arsenal Tula was up against Akhmat Grozny in Russia: Premier League that took place on Sunday, 04 March 2018 16:00. Result of the match is 1 - 0.

Match recap:

G. Causic from Arsenal Tula scored the first goal during 90', and make the score [1 - 0].
Rodolfo from Akhmat Grozny was given a subst card during 36'.
L. Djordjevic from Arsenal Tula was also given subst card during 45'.
L. Jaba from Akhmat Grozny was also given subst card during 71'.
A. Khagush from Arsenal Tula was also given subst card during 72'.
A. Khagush from Arsenal Tula was also given yellow card during 80'.
A. Batsuev from Akhmat Grozny was also given subst card during 83'.
G. Grigalava from Arsenal Tula was also given yellow card during 90'.
A. Dzyuba from Arsenal Tula was also given yellow card during 90'.
G. Causic from Arsenal Tula was also given yellow card during 90'.

Russia: Premier League other results:

Friday, 15 April 2016 M. Saransk vs Amkar with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 April 2016 Terek Grozni vs Krasnodar with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 16 April 2016 Lokomotiv Moscow vs CSKA Moscow with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 April 2016 Zenit Petersburg vs Spartak Moscow with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Ufa vs Anzhi with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Dynamo Moscow vs Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Kuban vs FK Rostov with score 0 - 1

Monday, 18 April 2016 Ural vs Rubin Kazan with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 23 April 2016 Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Ural with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 23 April 2016 Spartak Moscow vs M. Saransk with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 23 April 2016 Rubin Kazan vs Terek Grozni with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 24 April 2016 Amkar vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 24 April 2016 Krasnodar vs Ufa with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 24 April 2016 CSKA Moscow vs Dynamo Moscow with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 24 April 2016 Anzhi vs Kuban with score 1 - 0

Friday, 29 April 2016 Dynamo Moscow vs Amkar with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Ural vs CSKA Moscow with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 28 April 2016 Zenit Petersburg vs Kuban with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 30 April 2016 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Spartak Moscow with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 01 May 2016 Ufa vs Rubin Kazan with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 01 May 2016 M. Saransk vs FK Rostov with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 01 May 2016 Krasnodar vs Anzhi with score 3 - 0

Friday, 06 May 2016 Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Ufa with score 1 - 0

Friday, 06 May 2016 FK Rostov vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 May 2016 CSKA Moscow vs Terek Grozni with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 07 May 2016 Kuban vs M. Saransk with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 06 March 2016 Ufa vs M. Saransk with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 March 2016 Ural vs Anzhi with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 12 March 2016 FK Rostov vs CSKA Moscow with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 12 March 2016 Spartak Moscow vs Amkar with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 May 2016 Anzhi vs Zenit Petersburg with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 07 May 2016 Rubin Kazan vs Krasnodar with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Amkar vs Ural with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Spartak Moscow vs Dynamo Moscow with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 11 May 2016 Ufa vs CSKA Moscow with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 11 May 2016 Rubin Kazan vs Anzhi with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 11 May 2016 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Kuban with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 11 May 2016 M. Saransk vs Zenit Petersburg with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 11 May 2016 Krasnodar vs Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 12 May 2016 Ural vs Spartak Moscow with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 12 May 2016 Terek Grozni vs Amkar with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 12 May 2016 Dynamo Moscow vs FK Rostov with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 15 May 2016 Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Rubin Kazan with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 15 May 2016 Anzhi vs M. Saransk with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Zenit Petersburg vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 0 - 0

Monday, 16 May 2016 Amkar vs Ufa with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 07 August 2016 FK Rostov vs Ural with score 0 - 0

Monday, 16 May 2016 Kuban vs Dynamo Moscow with score 1 - 0

Monday, 16 May 2016 CSKA Moscow vs Krasnodar with score 2 - 0

Monday, 16 May 2016 Spartak Moscow vs Terek Grozni with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 21 May 2016 Dynamo Moscow vs Zenit Petersburg with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 21 May 2016 Ural vs Kuban with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 21 May 2016 Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Anzhi with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 21 May 2016 Lokomotiv Moscow vs M. Saransk with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 21 May 2016 Rubin Kazan vs CSKA Moscow with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 21 May 2016 Krasnodar vs Amkar with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 21 May 2016 Ufa vs Spartak Moscow with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 21 May 2016 Terek Grozni vs FK Rostov with score 0 - 2

Monday, 01 August 2016 Rubin Kazan vs Amkar with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 31 July 2016 Spartak Moscow vs Arsenal Tula with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 30 July 2016 FK Anzi Makhackala vs CSKA Moscow with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 31 July 2016 Ural vs Ufa with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 31 July 2016 Terek Grozni vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 1 - 0

Monday, 01 August 2016 Krasnodar vs Tomsk with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 30 July 2016 FK Rostov vs Orenburg with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Ufa vs Zenit Petersburg with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Arsenal Tula vs Rubin Kazan with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Orenburg vs CSKA Moscow with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Amkar vs FK Anzi Makhackala with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Tomsk with score 2 - 2

Monday, 08 August 2016 Krasnodar vs Terek Grozni with score 4 - 0

Monday, 08 August 2016 Spartak Moscow vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 1 - 0

Friday, 12 August 2016 Zenit Petersburg vs FK Rostov with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 13 August 2016 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Krasnodar with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Rubin Kazan vs Spartak Moscow with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 14 August 2016 Tomsk vs Ufa with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 14 August 2016 FK Anzi Makhackala vs Arsenal Tula with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 14 August 2016 Terek Grozni vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 1 - 1

Monday, 15 August 2016 Orenburg vs Amkar with score 0 - 0

Friday, 19 August 2016 Rubin Kazan vs FK Anzi Makhackala with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 20 August 2016 Ufa vs Terek Grozni with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 20 August 2016 Zenit Petersburg vs CSKA Moscow with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 20 August 2016 FK Rostov vs Tomsk with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 21 August 2016 Amkar vs Ural with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 21 August 2016 Spartak Moscow vs Krasnodar with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 21 August 2016 Lokomotiv Moscow vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 0 - 0

Monday, 22 August 2016 Arsenal Tula vs Orenburg with score 0 - 0

Friday, 09 September 2016 FK Rostov vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Arsenal Tula vs Zenit Petersburg with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Amkar vs Tomsk with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 September 2016 CSKA Moscow vs Terek Grozni with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Terek Grozni vs Amkar with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Tomsk vs Arsenal Tula with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Ufa vs Krasnodar with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Spartak Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 1 - 0

Monday, 12 September 2016 Rubin Kazan vs Ural with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Ufa with score 0 - 1

Friday, 16 September 2016 Orenburg vs Spartak Moscow with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Ural vs FK Anzi Makhackala with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 18 September 2016 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs CSKA Moscow with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Krasnodar vs FK Rostov with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 September 2016 CSKA Moscow vs Krasnodar with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 September 2016 FK Rostov vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Orenburg vs Ural with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Arsenal Tula vs Terek Grozni with score 0 - 0

Monday, 19 September 2016 Zenit Petersburg vs Rubin Kazan with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Orenburg vs FK Anzi Makhackala with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Spartak Moscow vs Ufa with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 25 September 2016 FK Anzi Makhackala vs Zenit Petersburg with score 2 - 2

Monday, 26 September 2016 Amkar vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 0 - 0

Monday, 26 September 2016 Rubin Kazan vs Tomsk with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 01 October 2016 Tomsk vs Ural with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 01 October 2016 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs FK Anzi Makhackala with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 01 October 2016 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Arsenal Tula with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 01 October 2016 Terek Grozni vs Orenburg with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Ufa vs Amkar with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Zenit Petersburg vs Spartak Moscow with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Krasnodar vs Rubin Kazan with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 02 October 2016 FK Rostov vs CSKA Moscow with score 2 - 0

Friday, 14 October 2016 CSKA Moscow vs Ufa with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Amkar vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Rubin Kazan vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Spartak Moscow vs FK Rostov with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Ural vs Zenit Petersburg with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Orenburg vs Tomsk with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Arsenal Tula vs Krasnodar with score 0 - 0

Monday, 17 October 2016 FK Anzi Makhackala vs Terek Grozni with score 0 - 0

Friday, 21 October 2016 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Arsenal Tula with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Tomsk vs FK Anzi Makhackala with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Ufa vs FK Rostov with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Ural vs Spartak Moscow with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Terek Grozni vs Rubin Kazan with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Lokomotiv Moscow vs CSKA Moscow with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Krasnodar vs Amkar with score 1 - 0

Monday, 24 October 2016 Zenit Petersburg vs Orenburg with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Amkar vs FK Rostov with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Spartak Moscow vs CSKA Moscow with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Ural vs Terek Grozni with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Arsenal Tula vs Ufa with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Zenit Petersburg vs Tomsk with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 30 October 2016 FK Anzi Makhackala vs Krasnodar with score 0 - 0

Monday, 31 October 2016 Orenburg vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 1 - 0

Monday, 31 October 2016 Rubin Kazan vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 November 2016 Tomsk vs Spartak Moscow with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 05 November 2016 Ufa vs Rubin Kazan with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 05 November 2016 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Ural with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 05 November 2016 Lokomotiv Moscow vs FK Anzi Makhackala with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 06 November 2016 CSKA Moscow vs Amkar with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 06 November 2016 FK Rostov vs Arsenal Tula with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Terek Grozni vs Zenit Petersburg with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Krasnodar vs Orenburg with score 3 - 3

Friday, 18 November 2016 Arsenal Tula vs CSKA Moscow with score 0 - 1

Friday, 18 November 2016 Rubin Kazan vs FK Rostov with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Orenburg vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 19 November 2016 FK Anzi Makhackala vs Ufa with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 20 November 2016 Spartak Moscow vs Amkar with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 20 November 2016 Krasnodar vs Ural with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 20 November 2016 Zenit Petersburg vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 3 - 1

Friday, 25 November 2016 Ufa vs Orenburg with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 November 2016 Amkar vs Arsenal Tula with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 November 2016 CSKA Moscow vs Rubin Kazan with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 26 November 2016 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Ural with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 November 2016 Terek Grozni vs Spartak Moscow with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 27 November 2016 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Tomsk with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 27 November 2016 FK Rostov vs FK Anzi Makhackala with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Krasnodar vs Zenit Petersburg with score 2 - 1

Monday, 21 November 2016 Terek Grozni vs Tomsk with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 30 November 2016 Ural vs FK Rostov with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 30 November 2016 Rubin Kazan vs Arsenal Tula with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 30 November 2016 CSKA Moscow vs Orenburg with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 30 November 2016 Zenit Petersburg vs Ufa with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 01 December 2016 Tomsk vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 1 - 6

Thursday, 01 December 2016 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Spartak Moscow with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 01 December 2016 Terek Grozni vs Krasnodar with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 01 December 2016 FK Anzi Makhackala vs Amkar with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 03 December 2016 CSKA Moscow vs Ural with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 03 December 2016 FK Rostov vs Zenit Petersburg with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Terek Grozni with score 2 - 0

Monday, 05 December 2016 Amkar vs Orenburg with score 3 - 0

Monday, 05 December 2016 Ufa vs Tomsk with score 1 - 0

Monday, 05 December 2016 Arsenal Tula vs FK Anzi Makhackala with score 1 - 0

Monday, 05 December 2016 Spartak Moscow vs Rubin Kazan with score 2 - 1

Monday, 05 December 2016 Krasnodar vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 04 March 2017 Orenburg vs Arsenal Tula with score 3 - 0

Friday, 10 March 2017 Arsenal Tula vs Ural with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Rubin Kazan vs Orenburg with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Ufa vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 11 March 2017 CSKA Moscow vs Tomsk with score 4 - 0

Friday, 17 March 2017 FK Anzi Makhackala vs Orenburg with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Spartak Moscow with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Tomsk vs Amkar with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 04 March 2017 CSKA Moscow vs Zenit Petersburg with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 05 March 2017 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Krasnodar vs Spartak Moscow with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Terek Grozni vs Ufa with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Ural vs Amkar with score 1 - 0

Monday, 06 March 2017 FK Anzi Makhackala vs Rubin Kazan with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Amkar vs Zenit Petersburg with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 12 March 2017 FK Rostov vs Terek Grozni with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Spartak Moscow vs FK Anzi Makhackala with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Ural vs Rubin Kazan with score 1 - 0

Friday, 03 March 2017 Tomsk vs FK Rostov with score 0 - 6

Monday, 13 March 2017 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Krasnodar with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 19 March 2017 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs FK Rostov with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Krasnodar vs Ufa with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Terek Grozni vs CSKA Moscow with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Zenit Petersburg vs Arsenal Tula with score 2 - 0

Friday, 31 March 2017 FK Anzi Makhackala vs Ural with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Arsenal Tula vs Tomsk with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Ufa vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 08 April 2017 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Amkar with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Terek Grozni vs Arsenal Tula with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Amkar vs Terek Grozni with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Rubin Kazan vs Zenit Petersburg with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 02 April 2017 CSKA Moscow vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 2 - 1

Monday, 03 April 2017 FK Rostov vs Krasnodar with score 0 - 0

Monday, 03 April 2017 Spartak Moscow vs Orenburg with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Zenit Petersburg vs FK Anzi Makhackala with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Ufa vs Spartak Moscow with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Krasnodar vs CSKA Moscow with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Lokomotiv Moscow vs FK Rostov with score 0 - 0

Monday, 10 April 2017 Tomsk vs Rubin Kazan with score 2 - 2

Monday, 10 April 2017 Ural vs Orenburg with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 15 April 2017 Amkar vs Ufa with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 April 2017 CSKA Moscow vs FK Rostov with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 15 April 2017 FK Anzi Makhackala vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 15 April 2017 Rubin Kazan vs Krasnodar with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 16 April 2017 Orenburg vs Terek Grozni with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 16 April 2017 Ural vs Tomsk with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 16 April 2017 Arsenal Tula vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 16 April 2017 Spartak Moscow vs Zenit Petersburg with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 April 2017 FK Rostov vs Spartak Moscow with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 22 April 2017 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Amkar with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 22 April 2017 Terek Grozni vs FK Anzi Makhackala with score 0 - 1

Friday, 21 April 2017 Ufa vs CSKA Moscow with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 22 April 2017 Zenit Petersburg vs Ural with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Tomsk vs Orenburg with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 23 April 2017 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Rubin Kazan with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Krasnodar vs Arsenal Tula with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 25 April 2017 FK Rostov vs Ufa with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 25 April 2017 Spartak Moscow vs Ural with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 26 April 2017 Orenburg vs Zenit Petersburg with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 26 April 2017 Arsenal Tula vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 26 April 2017 CSKA Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 26 April 2017 Rubin Kazan vs Terek Grozni with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 27 April 2017 Amkar vs Krasnodar with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 27 April 2017 FK Anzi Makhackala vs Tomsk with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 29 April 2017 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Rubin Kazan with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 29 April 2017 Terek Grozni vs Ural with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Ufa vs Arsenal Tula with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 30 April 2017 CSKA Moscow vs Spartak Moscow with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 30 April 2017 FK Rostov vs Amkar with score 1 - 0

Monday, 01 May 2017 Tomsk vs Zenit Petersburg with score 0 - 2

Monday, 01 May 2017 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Orenburg with score 1 - 1

Monday, 01 May 2017 Krasnodar vs FK Anzi Makhackala with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Amkar vs CSKA Moscow with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Arsenal Tula vs FK Rostov with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Spartak Moscow vs Tomsk with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Orenburg vs Krasnodar with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Rubin Kazan vs Ufa with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Zenit Petersburg vs Terek Grozni with score 0 - 1

Monday, 08 May 2017 Ural vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 1 - 3

Monday, 08 May 2017 FK Anzi Makhackala vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 0 - 0

Friday, 12 May 2017 CSKA Moscow vs Arsenal Tula with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 13 May 2017 Ural vs Krasnodar with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 13 May 2017 Amkar vs Spartak Moscow with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 13 May 2017 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Zenit Petersburg with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 13 May 2017 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Orenburg with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 14 May 2017 Tomsk vs Terek Grozni with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 14 May 2017 Ufa vs FK Anzi Makhackala with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 14 May 2017 FK Rostov vs Rubin Kazan with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 16 July 2017 Rubin Kazan vs Krasnodar with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 16 July 2017 SKA Khabarovsk vs Zenit Petersburg with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 16 July 2017 Akhmat Grozny vs Amkar with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Dynamo Moscow vs Ural with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 23 July 2017 FK Rostov vs Akhmat Grozny with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Ufa vs Spartak Moscow with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Tosno vs Zenit Petersburg with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Amkar vs FK Rostov with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Lokomotiv Moscow vs FK Anzi Makhackala with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Ural vs FK Rostov with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Tosno vs Ufa with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 15 July 2017 FK Anzi Makhackala vs CSKA Moscow with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Arsenal Tula with score 1 - 0

Friday, 21 July 2017 FK Anzi Makhackala vs Amkar with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Zenit Petersburg vs Rubin Kazan with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Krasnodar vs Tosno with score 2 - 0

Monday, 24 July 2017 Arsenal Tula vs SKA Khabarovsk with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 29 July 2017 Ural vs Ufa with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 July 2017 Rubin Kazan vs Arsenal Tula with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 July 2017 Akhmat Grozny vs Dynamo Moscow with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Dynamo Moscow vs Spartak Moscow with score 2 - 2

Friday, 21 July 2017 CSKA Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 29 July 2017 CSKA Moscow vs SKA Khabarovsk with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 08 August 2017 SKA Khabarovsk vs FK Anzi Makhackala with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 08 August 2017 Amkar vs Ufa with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 09 August 2017 Ural vs Zenit Petersburg with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 09 August 2017 Spartak Moscow vs Arsenal Tula with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 09 August 2017 FK Rostov vs Dynamo Moscow with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 09 August 2017 Rubin Kazan vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 09 August 2017 Tosno vs CSKA Moscow with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 10 August 2017 Akhmat Grozny vs Krasnodar with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Ufa vs FK Rostov with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 12 August 2017 CSKA Moscow vs Spartak Moscow with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 12 August 2017 FK Anzi Makhackala vs Dynamo Moscow with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 13 August 2017 SKA Khabarovsk vs Rubin Kazan with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 13 August 2017 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Tosno with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 13 August 2017 Krasnodar vs Amkar with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 13 August 2017 Zenit Petersburg vs Akhmat Grozny with score 4 - 0

Monday, 14 August 2017 Arsenal Tula vs Ural with score 2 - 2

Friday, 18 August 2017 Tosno vs SKA Khabarovsk with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 19 August 2017 Ural vs CSKA Moscow with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 19 August 2017 Spartak Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 19 August 2017 Rubin Kazan vs FK Anzi Makhackala with score 6 - 0

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Amkar vs Zenit Petersburg with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Dynamo Moscow vs Ufa with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 20 August 2017 FK Rostov vs Krasnodar with score 0 - 0

Monday, 21 August 2017 Akhmat Grozny vs Arsenal Tula with score 1 - 2

Friday, 25 August 2017 FK Anzi Makhackala vs Ufa with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 August 2017 Arsenal Tula vs Amkar with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 August 2017 Rubin Kazan vs Tosno with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 August 2017 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Ural with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 27 August 2017 SKA Khabarovsk vs Spartak Moscow with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 27 August 2017 CSKA Moscow vs Akhmat Grozny with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 27 August 2017 Zenit Petersburg vs FK Rostov with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 27 August 2017 Krasnodar vs Dynamo Moscow with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Akhmat Grozny vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Dynamo Moscow vs Zenit Petersburg with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Ufa vs Krasnodar with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Rubin Kazan vs Ural with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 17 September 2017 SKA Khabarovsk vs Akhmat Grozny with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Tosno vs Spartak Moscow with score 2 - 2

Friday, 08 September 2017 Amkar vs CSKA Moscow with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Tosno vs FK Anzi Makhackala with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 09 September 2017 FK Rostov vs Arsenal Tula with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Spartak Moscow vs Rubin Kazan with score 1 - 0

Monday, 11 September 2017 Ural vs SKA Khabarovsk with score 1 - 1

Friday, 15 September 2017 Arsenal Tula vs Dynamo Moscow with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 16 September 2017 CSKA Moscow vs FK Rostov with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 16 September 2017 FK Anzi Makhackala vs Krasnodar with score 1 - 5

Monday, 18 September 2017 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Amkar with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 23 September 2017 Dynamo Moscow vs CSKA Moscow with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 23 September 2017 Spartak Moscow vs FK Anzi Makhackala with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Ufa vs Arsenal Tula with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Ural vs Tosno with score 3 - 1

Monday, 18 September 2017 Zenit Petersburg vs Ufa with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 24 September 2017 FK Rostov vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Krasnodar vs Zenit Petersburg with score 0 - 2

Monday, 25 September 2017 Amkar vs SKA Khabarovsk with score 3 - 0

Monday, 25 September 2017 Akhmat Grozny vs Rubin Kazan with score 1 - 0

Friday, 29 September 2017 Arsenal Tula vs Krasnodar with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 September 2017 SKA Khabarovsk vs FK Rostov with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Tosno vs Akhmat Grozny with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Rubin Kazan vs Amkar with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Spartak Moscow vs Ural with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 01 October 2017 CSKA Moscow vs Ufa with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 01 October 2017 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Dynamo Moscow with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 01 October 2017 FK Anzi Makhackala vs Zenit Petersburg with score 2 - 2

Friday, 13 October 2017 Akhmat Grozny vs Spartak Moscow with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Dynamo Moscow vs SKA Khabarovsk with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Ural vs FK Anzi Makhackala with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Krasnodar vs CSKA Moscow with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Ufa vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 15 October 2017 FK Rostov vs Rubin Kazan with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Zenit Petersburg vs Arsenal Tula with score 0 - 1

Monday, 16 October 2017 Amkar vs Tosno with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 21 October 2017 SKA Khabarovsk vs Ufa with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 21 October 2017 Tosno vs FK Rostov with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 21 October 2017 Rubin Kazan vs Dynamo Moscow with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 21 October 2017 Spartak Moscow vs Amkar with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 22 October 2017 Ural vs Akhmat Grozny with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 22 October 2017 CSKA Moscow vs Zenit Petersburg with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 22 October 2017 FK Anzi Makhackala vs Arsenal Tula with score 3 - 2

Monday, 23 October 2017 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Krasnodar with score 2 - 0

Friday, 27 October 2017 Arsenal Tula vs CSKA Moscow with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 28 October 2017 FK Rostov vs Spartak Moscow with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Amkar vs Ural with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Dynamo Moscow vs Tosno with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Zenit Petersburg vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Krasnodar vs SKA Khabarovsk with score 4 - 1

Monday, 30 October 2017 Ufa vs Rubin Kazan with score 2 - 1

Monday, 30 October 2017 Akhmat Grozny vs FK Anzi Makhackala with score 1 - 1

Friday, 03 November 2017 Ural vs Dynamo Moscow with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Tosno vs Krasnodar with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Akhmat Grozny vs FK Rostov with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 05 November 2017 SKA Khabarovsk vs Arsenal Tula with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Amkar vs FK Anzi Makhackala with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Lokomotiv Moscow vs CSKA Moscow with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Rubin Kazan vs Zenit Petersburg with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Spartak Moscow vs Ufa with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 18 November 2017 SKA Khabarovsk vs CSKA Moscow with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 18 November 2017 Dynamo Moscow vs Akhmat Grozny with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 18 November 2017 Krasnodar vs Spartak Moscow with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 18 November 2017 Arsenal Tula vs Rubin Kazan with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Ufa vs Ural with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 19 November 2017 FK Anzi Makhackala vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 19 November 2017 FK Rostov vs Amkar with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Zenit Petersburg vs Tosno with score 5 - 0

Friday, 24 November 2017 Amkar vs Dynamo Moscow with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Tosno vs Arsenal Tula with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Akhmat Grozny vs Ufa with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 26 November 2017 Ural vs Krasnodar with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 26 November 2017 Rubin Kazan vs CSKA Moscow with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 26 November 2017 FK Rostov vs FK Anzi Makhackala with score 2 - 0

Monday, 27 November 2017 SKA Khabarovsk vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 1 - 2

Monday, 27 November 2017 Spartak Moscow vs Zenit Petersburg with score 3 - 1

Friday, 01 December 2017 Arsenal Tula vs Spartak Moscow with score 0 - 1

Friday, 01 December 2017 CSKA Moscow vs Tosno with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Dynamo Moscow vs FK Rostov with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Rubin Kazan with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Zenit Petersburg vs Ural with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Ufa vs Amkar with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Krasnodar vs Akhmat Grozny with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 03 December 2017 FK Anzi Makhackala vs SKA Khabarovsk with score 4 - 0

Friday, 08 December 2017 Ural vs Arsenal Tula with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 December 2017 Dynamo Moscow vs FK Anzi Makhackala with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 09 December 2017 Rubin Kazan vs SKA Khabarovsk with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 10 December 2017 Amkar vs Krasnodar with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 10 December 2017 Spartak Moscow vs CSKA Moscow with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 10 December 2017 FK Rostov vs Ufa with score 1 - 0

Monday, 11 December 2017 Akhmat Grozny vs Zenit Petersburg with score 0 - 0

Monday, 11 December 2017 Tosno vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 04 March 2018 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Spartak Moscow with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 04 March 2018 SKA Khabarovsk vs Tosno with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 04 March 2018 Ufa vs Dynamo Moscow with score 1 - 1

Friday, 02 March 2018 FK Anzi Makhackala vs Rubin Kazan with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 March 2018 CSKA Moscow vs Ural with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 03 March 2018 Zenit Petersburg vs Amkar with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 03 March 2018 Krasnodar vs FK Rostov with score 3 - 1