Soccer Match Results Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Botev Plovdiv vs Septemvri Sofia

By:
 
 Modified: Thu, 12 October 2017

Bulgaria: Parva Liga
Botev Plovdiv
5 - 0
FullTime
Septemvri Sofia
F. Viana (25')
[1 - 0]
 
D. N'Dongala (57')
[2 - 0]
 
F. Viana (63')
[3 - 0]
 
F. Viana (73')
[4 - 0]
 
F. Viana (84')
[5 - 0]
 
Thursday, 12 October 2017

Ligascore - Botev Plovdiv was up against Septemvri Sofia in Bulgaria: Parva Liga that took place on Thursday, 12 October 2017 17:00. Result of the match is 5 - 0.

Match recap:

Result Botev Plovdiv vs Septemvri Sofia

F. Viana from Botev Plovdiv scored the first goal during 25', and make the score [1 - 0].
During 57', D. N'Dongala scored another goal for Botev Plovdiv and make the score into [2 - 0].
During 63', F. Viana scored another goal for Botev Plovdiv and make the score into [3 - 0].
During 73', F. Viana scored another goal for Botev Plovdiv and make the score into [4 - 0].
During 84', F. Viana scored another goal for Botev Plovdiv and make the score into [5 - 0].
A. Ivanov from Septemvri Sofia was given a yellow card during 26'.
Y. Sandanski from Septemvri Sofia was also given yellow card during 51'.
T. Nedelev from Botev Plovdiv was also given subst card during 54'.
V. Kaloyanov from Septemvri Sofia was also given subst card during 60'.
Y. Minev from Botev Plovdiv was also given yellow card during 66'.
I. Tilev from Septemvri Sofia was also given subst card during 66'.
L. Marin from Botev Plovdiv was also given subst card during 67'.
Alvaro from Botev Plovdiv was also given subst card during 71'.
Y. Todorov from Septemvri Sofia was also given subst card during 74'.

Bulgaria: Parva Liga other results:

Friday, 29 July 2016 CSKA Sofia vs Slavia Sofia with score 2 - 0

Friday, 29 July 2016 Lok. Gorna vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Botev Plovdiv vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Dunav Ruse vs Vereya with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 31 July 2016 Levski vs Montana with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 31 July 2016 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Cherno More with score 1 - 3

Friday, 05 August 2016 Neftochimic Burgas vs Dunav Ruse with score 1 - 2

Friday, 05 August 2016 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Lok. Gorna with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Vereya vs CSKA Sofia with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Ludogorets vs Botev Plovdiv with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Lok. Plovdiv vs Levski with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Slavia Sofia vs Beroe with score 1 - 2

Monday, 08 August 2016 Cherno More vs Montana with score 1 - 0

Friday, 12 August 2016 Montana vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 0 - 3

Friday, 12 August 2016 Dunav Ruse vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Beroe vs Vereya with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Levski vs Ludogorets with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 14 August 2016 Lok. Gorna vs Cherno More with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 14 August 2016 CSKA Sofia vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 5 - 1

Monday, 15 August 2016 Botev Plovdiv vs Slavia Sofia with score 3 - 2

Friday, 19 August 2016 Lok. Gorna vs Dunav Ruse with score 0 - 2

Friday, 19 August 2016 Cherno More vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 20 August 2016 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs CSKA Sofia with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 20 August 2016 Ludogorets vs Montana with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 21 August 2016 Neftochimic Burgas vs Beroe with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 21 August 2016 Slavia Sofia vs Levski with score 0 - 4

Monday, 22 August 2016 Vereya vs Botev Plovdiv with score 1 - 0

Friday, 09 September 2016 Vereya vs Montana with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Slavia Sofia vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Neftochimic Burgas vs Levski with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Botev Plovdiv with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Dunav Ruse vs CSKA Sofia with score 2 - 0

Monday, 12 September 2016 Lok. Gorna vs Beroe with score 0 - 1

Friday, 16 September 2016 Montana vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 2 - 0

Friday, 16 September 2016 Lok. Plovdiv vs Vereya with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Botev Plovdiv vs Lok. Gorna with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Levski vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Ludogorets vs Slavia Sofia with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 18 September 2016 CSKA Sofia vs Cherno More with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Beroe vs Dunav Ruse with score 0 - 0

Friday, 23 September 2016 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Montana with score 1 - 0

Friday, 23 September 2016 Vereya vs Ludogorets with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 24 September 2016 Neftochimic Burgas vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 24 September 2016 Dunav Ruse vs Botev Plovdiv with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 25 September 2016 CSKA Sofia vs Beroe with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Cherno More vs Slavia Sofia with score 0 - 0

Friday, 09 September 2016 Cherno More vs Ludogorets with score 1 - 3

Monday, 26 September 2016 Lok. Gorna vs Levski with score 0 - 1

Friday, 30 September 2016 Lok. Plovdiv vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 2 - 3

Friday, 30 September 2016 Beroe vs Cherno More with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 01 October 2016 Montana vs Lok. Gorna with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 01 October 2016 Botev Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 01 October 2016 Slavia Sofia vs Vereya with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Levski vs Dunav Ruse with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Ludogorets vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 3 - 1

Friday, 14 October 2016 Cherno More vs Vereya with score 2 - 1

Friday, 14 October 2016 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Ludogorets with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 15 October 2016 CSKA Sofia vs Levski with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Neftochimic Burgas vs Slavia Sofia with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Beroe vs Botev Plovdiv with score 3 - 4

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Dunav Ruse vs Montana with score 1 - 1

Monday, 17 October 2016 Lok. Gorna vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Botev Plovdiv vs Cherno More with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Levski vs Beroe with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Ludogorets vs Lok. Gorna with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 29 October 2016 CSKA Sofia vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 0 - 1

Friday, 21 October 2016 Lok. Plovdiv vs Dunav Ruse with score 0 - 0

Friday, 21 October 2016 Montana vs CSKA Sofia with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Slavia Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Vereya vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 1 - 1

Friday, 28 October 2016 Lok. Gorna vs Slavia Sofia with score 1 - 0

Friday, 28 October 2016 Dunav Ruse vs Ludogorets with score 3 - 5

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Beroe vs Montana with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Botev Plovdiv vs Levski with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Cherno More vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 3 - 1

Monday, 31 October 2016 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Vereya with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 02 November 2016 Lok. Plovdiv vs Beroe with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 03 November 2016 Montana vs Botev Plovdiv with score 3 - 1

Friday, 04 November 2016 Neftochimic Burgas vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 3 - 1

Friday, 04 November 2016 Levski vs Cherno More with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 November 2016 Ludogorets vs CSKA Sofia with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 16 November 2016 Beroe vs Ludogorets with score 0 - 2

Friday, 18 November 2016 Cherno More vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Vereya vs Dunav Ruse with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Slavia Sofia vs CSKA Sofia with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 02 November 2016 Slavia Sofia vs Dunav Ruse with score 0 - 2

Friday, 04 November 2016 Vereya vs Lok. Gorna with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Ludogorets vs Beroe with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 20 November 2016 Lok. Plovdiv vs Botev Plovdiv with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 20 November 2016 Montana vs Levski with score 1 - 3

Monday, 21 November 2016 Neftochimic Burgas vs Lok. Gorna with score 1 - 1

Friday, 25 November 2016 Lok. Gorna vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 November 2016 Montana vs Cherno More with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 26 November 2016 Levski vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 26 November 2016 Botev Plovdiv vs Ludogorets with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Beroe vs Slavia Sofia with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Dunav Ruse vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 27 November 2016 CSKA Sofia vs Vereya with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 29 November 2016 Cherno More vs Lok. Gorna with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 29 November 2016 Lok. Plovdiv vs Montana with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 30 November 2016 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Dunav Ruse with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 30 November 2016 Slavia Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 30 November 2016 Ludogorets vs Levski with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 01 December 2016 Vereya vs Beroe with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 01 December 2016 Neftochimic Burgas vs CSKA Sofia with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Dunav Ruse vs Lok. Gorna with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Levski vs Slavia Sofia with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Beroe vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 04 December 2016 CSKA Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 2 - 0

Monday, 05 December 2016 Botev Plovdiv vs Vereya with score 2 - 1

Friday, 09 December 2016 Neftochimic Burgas vs Botev Plovdiv with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 10 December 2016 Slavia Sofia vs Montana with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 December 2016 Vereya vs Levski with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 December 2016 Ludogorets vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 11 December 2016 Lok. Gorna vs CSKA Sofia with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 11 December 2016 Cherno More vs Dunav Ruse with score 1 - 0

Monday, 12 December 2016 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Beroe with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 13 December 2016 Montana vs Vereya with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 14 December 2016 Lok. Plovdiv vs Slavia Sofia with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 14 December 2016 Ludogorets vs Cherno More with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 14 December 2016 Levski vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 15 December 2016 Beroe vs Lok. Gorna with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 15 December 2016 Botev Plovdiv vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 3 - 2

Friday, 16 December 2016 CSKA Sofia vs Dunav Ruse with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 12 February 2017 Montana vs Ludogorets with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 01 March 2017 Lok. Gorna vs Montana with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 01 March 2017 Neftochimic Burgas vs Ludogorets with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 01 March 2017 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 1 - 0

Friday, 17 February 2017 Dunav Ruse vs Beroe with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 28 February 2017 Dunav Ruse vs Levski with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 28 February 2017 CSKA Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 02 March 2017 Cherno More vs Beroe with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 02 March 2017 Vereya vs Slavia Sofia with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 04 March 2017 Montana vs Dunav Ruse with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 04 March 2017 Levski vs CSKA Sofia with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 04 March 2017 Lok. Plovdiv vs Lok. Gorna with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Slavia Sofia vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Vereya vs Cherno More with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Ludogorets vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 3 - 0

Monday, 06 March 2017 Botev Plovdiv vs Beroe with score 2 - 0

Friday, 10 March 2017 Dunav Ruse vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Cherno More vs Botev Plovdiv with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 11 March 2017 CSKA Sofia vs Montana with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Slavia Sofia with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Beroe vs Levski with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Lok. Gorna vs Ludogorets with score 0 - 5

Monday, 13 March 2017 Neftochimic Burgas vs Vereya with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Lok. Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Ludogorets vs Dunav Ruse with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Vereya vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 16 March 2017 Slavia Sofia vs Lok. Gorna with score 3 - 1

Friday, 17 March 2017 Montana vs Beroe with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Neftochimic Burgas vs Cherno More with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Levski vs Botev Plovdiv with score 2 - 0

Friday, 31 March 2017 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 1 - 0

Friday, 31 March 2017 Botev Plovdiv vs Montana with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Beroe vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Cherno More vs Levski with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 01 April 2017 CSKA Sofia vs Ludogorets with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Dunav Ruse vs Slavia Sofia with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Lok. Gorna vs Vereya with score 5 - 0

Friday, 14 July 2017 Beroe vs Vereya with score 0 - 0

Friday, 14 July 2017 Etar vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 16 July 2017 Botev Plovdiv vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 CSKA Sofia vs Ludogorets with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Septemvri Sofia with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 29 July 2017 Beroe vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 July 2017 Ludogorets vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Cherno More vs Bistritsa with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Slavia Sofia vs CSKA Sofia with score 1 - 1

Monday, 17 July 2017 Septemvri Sofia vs Dunav Ruse with score 0 - 2

Friday, 21 July 2017 Vereya vs Cherno More with score 0 - 4

Friday, 21 July 2017 Bistritsa vs Etar with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Slavia Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Lok. Plovdiv vs Levski with score 0 - 0

Monday, 24 July 2017 Dunav Ruse vs Beroe with score 1 - 1

Friday, 28 July 2017 Septemvri Sofia vs Slavia Sofia with score 0 - 2

Friday, 28 July 2017 Cherno More vs Dunav Ruse with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Botev Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia with score 2 - 6

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Levski vs Bistritsa with score 2 - 0

Friday, 11 August 2017 Cherno More vs Slavia Sofia with score 1 - 1

Friday, 11 August 2017 Septemvri Sofia vs CSKA Sofia with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Etar vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Ludogorets vs Vereya with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 13 August 2017 Beroe vs Botev Plovdiv with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 13 August 2017 Levski vs Dunav Ruse with score 2 - 0

Monday, 14 August 2017 Lok. Plovdiv vs Bistritsa with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 19 August 2017 CSKA Sofia vs Bistritsa with score 6 - 1

Friday, 18 August 2017 Botev Plovdiv vs Cherno More with score 1 - 2

Friday, 18 August 2017 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Levski with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 19 August 2017 Vereya vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Slavia Sofia vs Etar with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Dunav Ruse vs Ludogorets with score 0 - 5

Monday, 21 August 2017 Septemvri Sofia vs Beroe with score 0 - 1

Friday, 25 August 2017 Etar vs Botev Plovdiv with score 1 - 1

Friday, 25 August 2017 Lok. Plovdiv vs Dunav Ruse with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 26 August 2017 Beroe vs CSKA Sofia with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 26 August 2017 Levski vs Slavia Sofia with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 27 August 2017 Cherno More vs Septemvri Sofia with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 27 August 2017 Ludogorets vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 1 - 1

Monday, 28 August 2017 Bistritsa vs Vereya with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 06 September 2017 Levski vs Ludogorets with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Slavia Sofia vs Ludogorets with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 16 September 2017 Cherno More vs CSKA Sofia with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 16 September 2017 Vereya vs Dunav Ruse with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 September 2017 Cherno More vs Etar with score 0 - 0

Friday, 08 September 2017 Beroe vs Cherno More with score 2 - 0

Friday, 08 September 2017 CSKA Sofia vs Vereya with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Dunav Ruse vs Bistritsa with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Botev Plovdiv vs Levski with score 2 - 1

Monday, 11 September 2017 Septemvri Sofia vs Etar with score 1 - 1

Friday, 15 September 2017 Etar vs Beroe with score 1 - 2

Friday, 15 September 2017 Levski vs Septemvri Sofia with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Bistritsa vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Lok. Plovdiv vs Slavia Sofia with score 1 - 2

Monday, 18 September 2017 Ludogorets vs Botev Plovdiv with score 2 - 1

Friday, 22 September 2017 CSKA Sofia vs Dunav Ruse with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 23 September 2017 Slavia Sofia vs Bistritsa with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Botev Plovdiv vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 23 September 2017 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Vereya with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Septemvri Sofia vs Ludogorets with score 1 - 4

Monday, 25 September 2017 Beroe vs Levski with score 0 - 0

Friday, 29 September 2017 Lok. Plovdiv vs Septemvri Sofia with score 1 - 0

Friday, 29 September 2017 Vereya vs Slavia Sofia with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Etar vs CSKA Sofia with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Bistritsa vs Botev Plovdiv with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Dunav Ruse vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 01 October 2017 Levski vs Cherno More with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 01 October 2017 Ludogorets vs Beroe with score 2 - 0

Friday, 13 October 2017 Beroe vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Slavia Sofia vs Dunav Ruse with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Cherno More vs Ludogorets with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Etar vs Levski with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 15 October 2017 CSKA Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 0 - 0

Monday, 16 October 2017 Septemvri Sofia vs Bistritsa with score 1 - 0

Monday, 16 October 2017 Botev Plovdiv vs Vereya with score 1 - 0