Soccer Match Results Germany: Oberliga Bremen - Brinkumer vs Vatan Bremen

By:
 
 Modified: Wed, 07 March 2018

Germany: Oberliga Bremen
Brinkumer
? - ?
2018-03-13 18:00
Vatan Bremen
Tuesday, 13 March 2018

Ligascore - Brinkumer was up against Vatan Bremen in Germany: Oberliga Bremen that took place on Tuesday, 13 March 2018 18:00. Result of the match is ? - ?.

Germany: Oberliga Bremen other results:

Saturday, 16 April 2016 Union 60 Bremen vs Brinkumer with score 0 - 8

Saturday, 16 April 2016 Werder Bremen III vs BTS Neustadt with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 16 April 2016 OSC Bremerhaven vs VfL Bremen with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Bremer vs Aumund-Vegesack with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Grohn vs Vatan Bremen with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Grolland vs Blumenthaler with score 4 - 3

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Schwachhausen vs Geestemunde with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Habenhauser vs Leher with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 April 2016 Aumund-Vegesack vs Grohn with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 23 April 2016 Blumenthaler vs OSC Bremerhaven with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 23 April 2016 Leher vs Union 60 Bremen with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 23 April 2016 VfL Bremen vs Schwachhausen with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 24 April 2016 Geestemunde vs Werder Bremen III with score 2 - 6

Sunday, 24 April 2016 Brinkumer vs Grolland with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 24 April 2016 BTS Neustadt vs Bremer with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 27 April 2016 Grohn vs Aumund-Vegesack with score 0 - 6

Thursday, 28 April 2016 Blumenthaler vs Bremer with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 13 August 2016 VfL Bremen vs Werder Bremen III with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 01 May 2016 Bremer vs Geestemunde with score 6 - 2

Sunday, 01 May 2016 Grohn vs BTS Neustadt with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 01 May 2016 Grolland vs Union 60 Bremen with score 4 - 5

Sunday, 01 May 2016 Habenhauser vs Aumund-Vegesack with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 01 May 2016 OSC Bremerhaven vs Brinkumer with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 01 May 2016 Schwachhausen vs Blumenthaler with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 01 May 2016 Vatan Bremen vs Leher with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 04 May 2016 Geestemunde vs Blumenthaler with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 04 May 2016 Grohn vs Schwachhausen with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 07 May 2016 Blumenthaler vs Werder Bremen III with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 07 May 2016 VfL Bremen vs Bremer with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Geestemunde vs Grohn with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Brinkumer vs Schwachhausen with score 3 - 4

Sunday, 08 May 2016 BTS Neustadt vs Habenhauser with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Union 60 Bremen vs OSC Bremerhaven with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Vatan Bremen vs Aumund-Vegesack with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Leher vs Grolland with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 10 May 2016 Grohn vs VfL Bremen with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 10 May 2016 Aumund-Vegesack vs Leher with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 10 May 2016 OSC Bremerhaven vs Grolland with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 10 May 2016 Schwachhausen vs Union 60 Bremen with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 10 May 2016 Habenhauser vs Geestemunde with score 5 - 1

Tuesday, 10 May 2016 Bremer vs Blumenthaler with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 10 May 2016 Vatan Bremen vs BTS Neustadt with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 10 May 2016 Werder Bremen III vs Brinkumer with score 3 - 1

Monday, 16 May 2016 OSC Bremerhaven vs Leher with score 3 - 1

Monday, 16 May 2016 Grolland vs Schwachhausen with score 3 - 5

Tuesday, 17 May 2016 Blumenthaler vs Grohn with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 18 May 2016 Geestemunde vs Bremer with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 22 May 2016 Bremer vs Union 60 Bremen with score 10 - 0

Sunday, 22 May 2016 Schwachhausen vs OSC Bremerhaven with score 6 - 2

Sunday, 22 May 2016 Werder Bremen III vs Grolland with score 12 - 2

Sunday, 22 May 2016 Aumund-Vegesack vs Geestemunde with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 22 May 2016 Grohn vs Brinkumer with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 22 May 2016 Habenhauser vs Blumenthaler with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 22 May 2016 Leher vs BTS Neustadt with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 22 May 2016 Vatan Bremen vs VfL Bremen with score 2 - 2

Friday, 05 August 2016 Leher vs OSC Bremerhaven with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Werder Bremen III vs Blumenthaler with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Melchiorshausen vs Aumund-Vegesack with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Geestemunde vs VfL Bremen with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 07 August 2016 BTS Neustadt vs Brinkumer with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Grohn vs Grolland with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Habenhauser vs Bremer with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Schwachhausen vs Oberneuland with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 Grolland vs VfL Bremen with score 2 - 5

Friday, 12 August 2016 Bremer vs Leher with score 6 - 1

Friday, 12 August 2016 Brinkumer vs Habenhauser with score 3 - 1

Friday, 12 August 2016 Melchiorshausen vs Grolland with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Aumund-Vegesack vs Schwachhausen with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Blumenthaler vs BTS Neustadt with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 13 August 2016 OSC Bremerhaven vs Grohn with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 14 August 2016 Oberneuland vs Geestemunde with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 17 August 2016 Grohn vs Bremer with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 20 August 2016 Werder Bremen III vs Oberneuland with score 1 - 5

Sunday, 21 August 2016 Geestemunde vs Aumund-Vegesack with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 21 August 2016 BTS Neustadt vs VfL Bremen with score 4 - 3

Sunday, 21 August 2016 Grolland vs OSC Bremerhaven with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 21 August 2016 Habenhauser vs Blumenthaler with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 21 August 2016 Melchiorshausen vs Schwachhausen with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 21 August 2016 Leher vs Brinkumer with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 03 September 2016 Werder Bremen III vs Schwachhausen with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 03 September 2016 Melchiorshausen vs Geestemunde with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 03 September 2016 OSC Bremerhaven vs Bremer with score 1 - 6

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Grohn vs Blumenthaler with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Habenhauser vs Oberneuland with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Leher vs VfL Bremen with score 1 - 3

Friday, 09 September 2016 Bremer vs Melchiorshausen with score 4 - 1

Friday, 09 September 2016 Brinkumer vs OSC Bremerhaven with score 8 - 2

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Aumund-Vegesack vs Habenhauser with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Blumenthaler vs Grolland with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Geestemunde vs Werder Bremen III with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Oberneuland vs Leher with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Schwachhausen vs BTS Neustadt with score 4 - 3

Sunday, 11 September 2016 VfL Bremen vs Grohn with score 2 - 1

Friday, 16 September 2016 Bremer vs Brinkumer with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Melchiorshausen vs Werder Bremen III with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 September 2016 OSC Bremerhaven vs Blumenthaler with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 18 September 2016 BTS Neustadt vs Geestemunde with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Grohn vs Oberneuland with score 1 - 8

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Habenhauser vs Schwachhausen with score 3 - 4

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Leher vs Aumund-Vegesack with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Bremer vs VfL Bremen with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Grolland vs Aumund-Vegesack with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Melchiorshausen vs BTS Neustadt with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 08 October 2016 OSC Bremerhaven vs Oberneuland with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 09 October 2016 Brinkumer vs Blumenthaler with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 13 September 2016 Grolland vs Brinkumer with score 3 - 6

Tuesday, 13 September 2016 BTS Neustadt vs Aumund-Vegesack with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 09 October 2016 Grohn vs Schwachhausen with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 09 October 2016 Leher vs Geestemunde with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 09 October 2016 Habenhauser vs Werder Bremen III with score 0 - 4

Friday, 14 October 2016 Oberneuland vs Bremer with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 15 October 2016 VfL Bremen vs Brinkumer with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Werder Bremen III vs Leher with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Aumund-Vegesack vs OSC Bremerhaven with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Blumenthaler vs Melchiorshausen with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Geestemunde vs Grohn with score 6 - 1

Sunday, 16 October 2016 BTS Neustadt vs Habenhauser with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Schwachhausen vs Grolland with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Bremer vs Aumund-Vegesack with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Brinkumer vs Oberneuland with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Grolland vs Geestemunde with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 22 October 2016 OSC Bremerhaven vs Schwachhausen with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Blumenthaler vs VfL Bremen with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Melchiorshausen vs Habenhauser with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Grohn vs Werder Bremen III with score 3 - 4

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Leher vs BTS Neustadt with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 October 2016 VfL Bremen vs Melchiorshausen with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Werder Bremen III vs Grolland with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Aumund-Vegesack vs Brinkumer with score 0 - 7

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Geestemunde vs OSC Bremerhaven with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 30 October 2016 BTS Neustadt vs Grohn with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Habenhauser vs Leher with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Oberneuland vs Blumenthaler with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Schwachhausen vs Bremer with score 2 - 6

Saturday, 05 November 2016 Bremer vs Geestemunde with score 10 - 1

Saturday, 05 November 2016 Grohn vs Habenhauser with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 05 November 2016 Melchiorshausen vs Leher with score 3 - 5

Saturday, 05 November 2016 OSC Bremerhaven vs Werder Bremen III with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 05 November 2016 Blumenthaler vs Aumund-Vegesack with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Brinkumer vs Schwachhausen with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Grolland vs BTS Neustadt with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 12 November 2016 Werder Bremen III vs Bremer with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 12 November 2016 Melchiorshausen vs Oberneuland with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 06 November 2016 VfL Bremen vs Oberneuland with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 12 November 2016 Aumund-Vegesack vs VfL Bremen with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 12 November 2016 Leher vs Grohn with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Geestemunde vs Brinkumer with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Schwachhausen vs Blumenthaler with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 13 November 2016 BTS Neustadt vs OSC Bremerhaven with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Habenhauser vs Grolland with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Bremer vs BTS Neustadt with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 19 November 2016 OSC Bremerhaven vs Habenhauser with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 19 November 2016 VfL Bremen vs Schwachhausen with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Blumenthaler vs Geestemunde with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 20 November 2016 Brinkumer vs Werder Bremen III with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 20 November 2016 Grohn vs Melchiorshausen with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 20 November 2016 Grolland vs Leher with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 20 November 2016 Oberneuland vs Aumund-Vegesack with score 0 - 1

Friday, 25 November 2016 Brinkumer vs BTS Neustadt with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 November 2016 Bremer vs Habenhauser with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 26 November 2016 Aumund-Vegesack vs Melchiorshausen with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 26 November 2016 Oberneuland vs Schwachhausen with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 26 November 2016 OSC Bremerhaven vs Leher with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 November 2016 VfL Bremen vs Geestemunde with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 26 November 2016 Blumenthaler vs Werder Bremen III with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Grolland vs Grohn with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Werder Bremen III vs VfL Bremen with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Geestemunde vs Oberneuland with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 04 December 2016 BTS Neustadt vs Blumenthaler with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Grolland vs Melchiorshausen with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Habenhauser vs Brinkumer with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Leher vs Bremer with score 0 - 9

Wednesday, 07 December 2016 Brinkumer vs Melchiorshausen with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 10 December 2016 Bremer vs Grohn with score 12 - 0

Saturday, 10 December 2016 Aumund-Vegesack vs Geestemunde with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 10 December 2016 Brinkumer vs Leher with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 10 December 2016 Oberneuland vs Werder Bremen III with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 10 December 2016 OSC Bremerhaven vs Grolland with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 December 2016 VfL Bremen vs BTS Neustadt with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 December 2016 Blumenthaler vs Habenhauser with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 11 December 2016 Schwachhausen vs Melchiorshausen with score 3 - 0

Friday, 16 December 2016 Schwachhausen vs Leher with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 14 December 2016 Werder Bremen III vs BTS Neustadt with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 December 2016 Blumenthaler vs Bremer with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 17 December 2016 Aumund-Vegesack vs Grohn with score 4 - 4

Saturday, 17 December 2016 VfL Bremen vs OSC Bremerhaven with score 12 - 0

Sunday, 18 December 2016 Geestemunde vs Habenhauser with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 18 December 2016 Oberneuland vs Grolland with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 04 March 2017 OSC Bremerhaven vs Brinkumer with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 05 March 2017 BTS Neustadt vs Schwachhausen with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Werder Bremen III vs Geestemunde with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Grohn vs VfL Bremen with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Grolland vs Blumenthaler with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Habenhauser vs Aumund-Vegesack with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Leher vs Oberneuland with score 6 - 1

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Melchiorshausen vs Bremer with score 0 - 5

Friday, 10 March 2017 Brinkumer vs Bremer with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Werder Bremen III vs Melchiorshausen with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Aumund-Vegesack vs Leher with score 6 - 2

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Blumenthaler vs OSC Bremerhaven with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 11 March 2017 VfL Bremen vs Grolland with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Geestemunde vs BTS Neustadt with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Oberneuland vs Grohn with score 8 - 1

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Schwachhausen vs Habenhauser with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Bremer vs Blumenthaler with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 25 March 2017 OSC Bremerhaven vs VfL Bremen with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 26 March 2017 BTS Neustadt vs Werder Bremen III with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Grohn vs Aumund-Vegesack with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Grolland vs Oberneuland with score 3 - 4

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Habenhauser vs Geestemunde with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Melchiorshausen vs Brinkumer with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Leher vs Schwachhausen with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Werder Bremen III vs Habenhauser with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Aumund-Vegesack vs Grolland with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Blumenthaler vs Brinkumer with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 01 April 2017 VfL Bremen vs Bremer with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Geestemunde vs Leher with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 02 April 2017 BTS Neustadt vs Melchiorshausen with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Oberneuland vs OSC Bremerhaven with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Schwachhausen vs Grohn with score 8 - 0

Friday, 07 April 2017 Bremer vs Oberneuland with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Melchiorshausen vs Blumenthaler with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 08 April 2017 OSC Bremerhaven vs Aumund-Vegesack with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Brinkumer vs VfL Bremen with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Habenhauser vs BTS Neustadt with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Leher vs Werder Bremen III with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Grohn vs Geestemunde with score 1 - 5

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Grolland vs Schwachhausen with score 1 - 2

Friday, 14 April 2017 Grohn vs Brinkumer with score 1 - 0

Friday, 14 April 2017 Melchiorshausen vs OSC Bremerhaven with score 1 - 2

Monday, 17 April 2017 Grohn vs OSC Bremerhaven with score 3 - 2

Monday, 17 April 2017 Grolland vs Bremer with score 2 - 6

Friday, 21 April 2017 Oberneuland vs Brinkumer with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 22 April 2017 Aumund-Vegesack vs Bremer with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 22 April 2017 Schwachhausen vs OSC Bremerhaven with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 22 April 2017 VfL Bremen vs Blumenthaler with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Geestemunde vs Grolland with score 6 - 2

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Werder Bremen III vs Grohn with score 11 - 2

Sunday, 23 April 2017 BTS Neustadt vs Leher with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Habenhauser vs Melchiorshausen with score 0 - 0

Friday, 28 April 2017 Bremer vs Schwachhausen with score 2 - 1

Friday, 28 April 2017 Brinkumer vs Aumund-Vegesack with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 29 April 2017 Blumenthaler vs Oberneuland with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 29 April 2017 Melchiorshausen vs VfL Bremen with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 29 April 2017 OSC Bremerhaven vs Geestemunde with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Grohn vs BTS Neustadt with score 0 - 9

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Grolland vs Werder Bremen III with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Leher vs Habenhauser with score 2 - 2

Friday, 05 May 2017 Oberneuland vs VfL Bremen with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Werder Bremen III vs OSC Bremerhaven with score 6 - 4

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Aumund-Vegesack vs Blumenthaler with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Geestemunde vs Bremer with score 0 - 6

Sunday, 07 May 2017 BTS Neustadt vs Grolland with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Habenhauser vs Grohn with score 5 - 3

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Leher vs Melchiorshausen with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Schwachhausen vs Brinkumer with score 1 - 2

Friday, 12 May 2017 Bremer vs Werder Bremen III with score 3 - 2

Friday, 12 May 2017 Brinkumer vs Geestemunde with score 11 - 1

Friday, 12 May 2017 Grolland vs Habenhauser with score 1 - 1

Friday, 12 May 2017 Oberneuland vs Melchiorshausen with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 13 May 2017 VfL Bremen vs Aumund-Vegesack with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 13 May 2017 OSC Bremerhaven vs BTS Neustadt with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 13 May 2017 Blumenthaler vs Schwachhausen with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 14 May 2017 Grohn vs Leher with score 1 - 8

Friday, 28 July 2017 Brinkumer vs Grolland with score 11 - 0

Saturday, 29 July 2017 Werder Bremen III vs Oberneuland with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 29 July 2017 VfL Bremen vs Schwachhausen with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 30 July 2017 BTS Neustadt vs Aumund-Vegesack with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Habenhauser vs Leher with score 1 - 0

Friday, 11 August 2017 Brinkumer vs Geestemunde with score 6 - 2

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Werder Bremen III vs Schwachhausen with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Vatan Bremen vs Blumenthaler with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 13 August 2017 BTS Neustadt vs Grolland with score 3 - 4

Wednesday, 09 August 2017 OSC Bremerhaven vs Bremer with score 0 - 6

Friday, 11 August 2017 Vatan Bremen vs Oberneuland with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Habenhauser vs Bremer with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 29 July 2017 Hastedt vs Geestemunde with score 7 - 1

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Blumenthaler vs Hastedt with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 13 August 2017 OSC Bremerhaven vs Aumund-Vegesack with score 1 - 1

Friday, 18 August 2017 Aumund-Vegesack vs Habenhauser with score 1 - 3

Friday, 18 August 2017 Bremer vs VfL Bremen with score 6 - 1

Friday, 18 August 2017 Oberneuland vs Blumenthaler with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 19 August 2017 Leher vs Werder Bremen III with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Geestemunde vs BTS Neustadt with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Schwachhausen vs Vatan Bremen with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Grolland vs OSC Bremerhaven with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Hastedt vs Brinkumer with score 2 - 1

Friday, 25 August 2017 Blumenthaler vs Brinkumer with score 3 - 1

Friday, 25 August 2017 Werder Bremen III vs Bremer with score 0 - 1

Friday, 25 August 2017 Oberneuland vs Schwachhausen with score 4 - 0

Friday, 25 August 2017 Vatan Bremen vs Leher with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 August 2017 VfL Bremen vs Aumund-Vegesack with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 27 August 2017 BTS Neustadt vs Hastedt with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 27 August 2017 OSC Bremerhaven vs Geestemunde with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 27 August 2017 Habenhauser vs Grolland with score 6 - 1

Thursday, 31 August 2017 VfL Bremen vs Leher with score 3 - 1

Friday, 01 September 2017 Bremer vs Vatan Bremen with score 3 - 2

Friday, 01 September 2017 Aumund-Vegesack vs Werder Bremen III with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 03 September 2017 Geestemunde vs Habenhauser with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 03 September 2017 Brinkumer vs BTS Neustadt with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 03 September 2017 Schwachhausen vs Blumenthaler with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 03 September 2017 Grolland vs VfL Bremen with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 03 September 2017 Hastedt vs OSC Bremerhaven with score 8 - 2

Sunday, 03 September 2017 Leher vs Oberneuland with score 3 - 1

Friday, 08 September 2017 Oberneuland vs Bremer with score 1 - 2

Friday, 08 September 2017 Vatan Bremen vs Aumund-Vegesack with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Blumenthaler vs BTS Neustadt with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 09 September 2017 OSC Bremerhaven vs Brinkumer with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 09 September 2017 VfL Bremen vs Geestemunde with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Werder Bremen III vs Grolland with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Schwachhausen vs Leher with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Habenhauser vs Hastedt with score 0 - 2

Friday, 15 September 2017 Bremer vs Schwachhausen with score 6 - 1

Friday, 15 September 2017 Brinkumer vs Habenhauser with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 16 September 2017 Aumund-Vegesack vs Oberneuland with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 16 September 2017 Grolland vs Vatan Bremen with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Geestemunde vs Werder Bremen III with score 2 - 5

Sunday, 17 September 2017 BTS Neustadt vs OSC Bremerhaven with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Hastedt vs VfL Bremen with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Leher vs Blumenthaler with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 19 September 2017 Schwachhausen vs Habenhauser with score 2 - 1

Friday, 22 September 2017 Oberneuland vs Grolland with score 5 - 0

Friday, 22 September 2017 Vatan Bremen vs Geestemunde with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 September 2017 VfL Bremen vs Brinkumer with score 0 - 10

Saturday, 23 September 2017 Werder Bremen III vs Hastedt with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 23 September 2017 Blumenthaler vs OSC Bremerhaven with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Schwachhausen vs Aumund-Vegesack with score 2 - 5

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Habenhauser vs BTS Neustadt with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Leher vs Bremer with score 0 - 5

Friday, 13 October 2017 Oberneuland vs Hastedt with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Bremer vs Aumund-Vegesack with score 5 - 3

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Blumenthaler vs Habenhauser with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 14 October 2017 VfL Bremen vs OSC Bremerhaven with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Werder Bremen III vs BTS Neustadt with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Schwachhausen vs Geestemunde with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Leher vs Grolland with score 4 - 2

Friday, 20 October 2017 Brinkumer vs Oberneuland with score 2 - 2

Friday, 20 October 2017 Habenhauser vs VfL Bremen with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 21 October 2017 Aumund-Vegesack vs Blumenthaler with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 21 October 2017 Grolland vs Bremer with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 21 October 2017 OSC Bremerhaven vs Werder Bremen III with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 22 October 2017 Geestemunde vs Leher with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 22 October 2017 BTS Neustadt vs Vatan Bremen with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 22 October 2017 Hastedt vs Schwachhausen with score 0 - 1

Friday, 27 October 2017 Oberneuland vs BTS Neustadt with score 6 - 0

Friday, 27 October 2017 Vatan Bremen vs OSC Bremerhaven with score 3 - 4

Friday, 27 October 2017 Werder Bremen III vs Habenhauser with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 28 October 2017 Bremer vs Geestemunde with score 10 - 1

Saturday, 28 October 2017 Aumund-Vegesack vs Grolland with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 28 October 2017 Schwachhausen vs Brinkumer with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Blumenthaler vs VfL Bremen with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Leher vs Hastedt with score 1 - 1

Friday, 03 November 2017 Brinkumer vs Leher with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 04 November 2017 OSC Bremerhaven vs Oberneuland with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 04 November 2017 VfL Bremen vs Werder Bremen III with score 4 - 6

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Habenhauser vs Vatan Bremen with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Geestemunde vs Aumund-Vegesack with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 05 November 2017 BTS Neustadt vs Schwachhausen with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Grolland vs Blumenthaler with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Hastedt vs Bremer with score 3 - 3

Friday, 10 November 2017 Oberneuland vs Habenhauser with score 10 - 1

Friday, 10 November 2017 Vatan Bremen vs VfL Bremen with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 11 November 2017 Bremer vs Brinkumer with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 11 November 2017 Aumund-Vegesack vs Hastedt with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 11 November 2017 Leher vs BTS Neustadt with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 11 November 2017 Blumenthaler vs Werder Bremen III with score 6 - 2

Sunday, 12 November 2017 Grolland vs Geestemunde with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 12 November 2017 Schwachhausen vs OSC Bremerhaven with score 3 - 2

Friday, 17 November 2017 Oberneuland vs Werder Bremen III with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 18 November 2017 Bremer vs OSC Bremerhaven with score 9 - 0

Saturday, 18 November 2017 Aumund-Vegesack vs BTS Neustadt with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 18 November 2017 Blumenthaler vs Vatan Bremen with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Geestemunde vs Hastedt with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Leher vs Habenhauser with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Schwachhausen vs VfL Bremen with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Werder Bremen III vs Vatan Bremen with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Blumenthaler vs Geestemunde with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 25 November 2017 OSC Bremerhaven vs Leher with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 November 2017 VfL Bremen vs Oberneuland with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 26 November 2017 BTS Neustadt vs Bremer with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 26 November 2017 Brinkumer vs Aumund-Vegesack with score 6 - 1

Sunday, 26 November 2017 Habenhauser vs Schwachhausen with score 3 - 5

Sunday, 26 November 2017 Hastedt vs Grolland with score 3 - 0

Friday, 01 December 2017 Oberneuland vs Vatan Bremen with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Bremer vs Habenhauser with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Aumund-Vegesack vs OSC Bremerhaven with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Geestemunde vs Brinkumer with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Hastedt vs Blumenthaler with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Leher vs VfL Bremen with score 5 - 3

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Schwachhausen vs Werder Bremen III with score 3 - 1

Friday, 08 December 2017 Brinkumer vs Hastedt with score 5 - 3

Friday, 08 December 2017 Vatan Bremen vs Schwachhausen with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 09 December 2017 Werder Bremen III vs Leher with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 09 December 2017 BTS Neustadt vs Geestemunde with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 09 December 2017 OSC Bremerhaven vs Grolland with score 4 - 3

Sunday, 10 December 2017 Habenhauser vs Aumund-Vegesack with score 2 - 2

Friday, 23 February 2018 Brinkumer vs Blumenthaler with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 24 February 2018 Aumund-Vegesack vs VfL Bremen with score 6 - 1

Sunday, 25 February 2018 Geestemunde vs OSC Bremerhaven with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 25 February 2018 Leher vs Vatan Bremen with score 1 - 2

Friday, 02 March 2018 Oberneuland vs Leher with score 5 - 1

Friday, 02 March 2018 Vatan Bremen vs Bremer with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 03 March 2018 Werder Bremen III vs Aumund-Vegesack with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 03 March 2018 OSC Bremerhaven vs Hastedt with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 04 March 2018 BTS Neustadt vs Brinkumer with score 0 - 7

Sunday, 04 March 2018 Habenhauser vs Geestemunde with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 17 February 2018 Blumenthaler vs Oberneuland with score 0 - 6

Tuesday, 20 February 2018 VfL Bremen vs Bremer with score 0 - 1