Soccer Match Results World: Club Friendly - C-Osaka vs Sevilla

By:
 
 Modified: Mon, 17 July 2017

World: Club Friendly
C-Osaka
1 - 3
FullTime
Sevilla
 
[0 - 1]
W. Ben Yedder (42')
 
[0 - 2]
W. Ben Yedder (pen.) (55')
T. Fukumitsu (80')
[1 - 2]
 
 
[1 - 3]
L. Muriel (90')
Monday, 17 July 2017

Ligascore - C-Osaka was up against Sevilla in World: Club Friendly that took place on Monday, 17 July 2017 09:00. Result of the match is 1 - 3.

Match recap:

Result C-Osaka vs Sevilla

W. Ben Yedder from Sevilla scored the first goal during 42', and make the score [0 - 1].
During 55', W. Ben Yedder (pen.) scored another goal for Sevilla and make the score into [0 - 2].
During 80', T. Fukumitsu scored another goal for C-Osaka and make the score into [1 - 2].
During 90', L. Muriel scored another goal for Sevilla and make the score into [1 - 3].
T. Fukumitsu from C-Osaka was given a subst card during 46'.
S. Corchia from Sevilla was also given subst card during 46'.
C. Lenglet from Sevilla was also given subst card during 46'.
J. Correa from Sevilla was also given subst card during 46'.
Ganso from Sevilla was also given subst card during 46'.
L. Muriel from Sevilla was also given subst card during 61'.
E. Banega from Sevilla was also given subst card during 61'.
G. Pizarro from Sevilla was also given subst card during 61'.
Y. Tanaka from C-Osaka was also given subst card during 63'.
R. Sawakami from C-Osaka was also given subst card during 63'.
K. Sekiguchi from C-Osaka was also given subst card during 63'.
K. Fujimoto from C-Osaka was also given subst card during 63'.
N. Sakemoto from C-Osaka was also given subst card during 72'.
R. Santos from C-Osaka was also given subst card during 72'.

World: Club Friendly other results:

Saturday, 20 February 2016 Chrobry Glogow vs Warta Poznan with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 09 February 2016 Kalju vs Paide Linnameeskond with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 09 February 2016 Maribor (Slo) vs Trencin (Svk) with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 09 February 2016 Goteborg vs Molde with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 06 February 2016 Hradec Kralove (Cze) vs Legnica (Pol) with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 07 February 2016 Sparta Prague (Cze) vs Zilina (Svk) with score 4 - 2

Friday, 05 February 2016 Slavia Prague (Cze) vs Krasnodar (Rus) with score 2 - 1

Monday, 01 February 2016 Slavia Prague (Cze) vs Lech Poznan (Pol) with score 3 - 1

Friday, 29 January 2016 Slavia Prague (Cze) vs Suwon (Kor) with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 27 January 2016 Slavia Prague (Cze) vs Dyn. Kiev (Ukr) with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 30 December 2015 Inter (Ita) vs Paris SG (Fra) with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 08 May 2016 FK Crvena zvezda vs Olympiakos Piraeus with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 17 May 2016 Luzern vs B. Monchengladbach with score 1 - 6

Wednesday, 18 May 2016 Skoda Xanthi vs Iraklis with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 19 May 2016 San Jose Earthquakes vs Real Sociedad with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 19 May 2016 Novelda CF vs Villarreal with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 19 May 2016 St. Gallen vs B. Monchengladbach with score 1 - 2

Friday, 20 May 2016 Al Ahly vs AS Roma with score 4 - 3

Friday, 20 May 2016 Recreativo Huelva vs Betis with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 21 May 2016 Bolivar vs Espanyol with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 10 January 2016 Bayer Leverkusen (Ger) vs Santa Fe (Col) with score 1 - 0

Monday, 11 January 2016 Fort Lauderdale vs Schalke with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 21 May 2016 Hansa Rostock vs Union Berlin with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 22 May 2016 Philadelphia Fury vs Eibar with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 22 May 2016 Wismar vs Hamburger SV with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 25 May 2016 Sparta Gerderath vs Wegberg-Beeck with score 2 - 4

Thursday, 26 May 2016 Aris vs Kavala with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 26 May 2016 Eintracht Trier vs 1. FC Koln with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2016 BFC Dynamo vs Furstenwalde with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 28 May 2016 Detroit vs United of Manchester with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 31 May 2016 Ubberud vs Odense with score 0 - 9

Friday, 10 June 2016 Unicov vs Piast Gliwice with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 11 June 2016 Debrecen vs Myjava with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 11 June 2016 Komarno vs Slovan Bratislava with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 11 June 2016 Rabotnicki vs NK Zagreb with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 11 June 2016 Unia Kalety vs Ruch with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 11 June 2016 Benesov vs Slavia Prague with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 12 June 2016 Levadia vs Infonet with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 12 June 2016 Lot Konopiska vs Piast Gliwice with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 12 June 2016 Wil vs Altach with score 1 - 5

Monday, 13 June 2016 Cukaricki vs MTK Budapest with score 0 - 3

Monday, 13 June 2016 Warth vs Mattersburg with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 14 June 2016 Omonia vs Rabotnicki with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 14 June 2016 Llandudno vs Bala with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 14 June 2016 Slavia Prague vs Ruzomberok with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 15 June 2016 Dynamo Moscow vs D. Bryansk with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 15 June 2016 Hume City vs Richmond with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 15 June 2016 MTK Budapest vs Chikhura with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 15 June 2016 Verdal vs Rosenborg with score 0 - 5

Wednesday, 15 June 2016 Mosor vs Hajduk Split with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 15 June 2016 Margarethen vs Rapid Vienna with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 16 June 2016 Dep. Quito vs Barcelona SC with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 15 June 2016 Korneuburg vs Austria Vienna with score 0 - 11

Wednesday, 15 June 2016 AIK vs Flora with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 15 June 2016 Sturm Graz vs Celje with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 15 June 2016 Admira vs Cukaricki with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 15 June 2016 Domzale vs Shkendija with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 16 June 2016 Legia vs AEK Larnaca with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 16 June 2016 Prevysov vs Ruzomberok with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 16 June 2016 Piast Gliwice vs Myjava with score 4 - 3

Friday, 17 June 2016 Falkenbergs vs Stabaek with score 0 - 1

Friday, 17 June 2016 Trnava vs Termalica with score 0 - 3

Friday, 17 June 2016 Mattersburg vs Maribor with score 0 - 0

Friday, 17 June 2016 Velenje vs Vojvodina with score 0 - 0

Friday, 17 June 2016 Ferencvaros vs Szekszardi with score 2 - 1

Friday, 17 June 2016 Vocklamarkt vs Salzburg with score 1 - 0

Friday, 17 June 2016 Kemzeke vs Waasland-Beveren with score 0 - 9

Friday, 17 June 2016 Wacker Innsbruck vs Omonia with score 0 - 1

Friday, 17 June 2016 Cliftonville vs Finn Harps with score 1 - 0

Friday, 17 June 2016 Glenavon vs Derry City with score 0 - 2

Friday, 17 June 2016 DVTK vs Honved with score 1 - 3

Friday, 17 June 2016 Admira vs Neustadt with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2016 Rapperswil vs Winterthur with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 18 June 2016 Sarpsborg 08 vs Valerenga with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2016 Debrecen vs Michalovce with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2016 MTK Budapest vs Beitar Jerusalem with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2016 Sturm Graz vs Vardar with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2016 Kreuzlingen vs St. Gallen with score 0 - 8

Saturday, 18 June 2016 LASK Linz vs Cukaricki with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2016 Ried vs Teuta with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2016 Belupo vs Paks with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2016 Domzale vs Celje with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2016 Ranshofen vs Rapid Vienna with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 18 June 2016 Tondach vs Zapresic with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 18 June 2016 Slavia Prague vs Slovan Bratislava with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2016 Ruch vs Zaglebie with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 18 June 2016 Rosenborg vs Aalborg with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2016 AC Wolfsberger vs Shkendija with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 19 June 2016 SV Spittal vs Austria Vienna with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 19 June 2016 Hajduk Split vs Ujpest with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 19 June 2016 Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Dun. Streda with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 19 June 2016 Sloboda vs Lok. Zagreb with score 0 - 2

Monday, 20 June 2016 Omonia vs Dynamo Moscow with score 0 - 1

Monday, 20 June 2016 APOEL vs Atlantas with score 2 - 2

Monday, 20 June 2016 Vorskla Poltava vs Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 21 June 2016 Austria Vienna vs Teuta with score 7 - 2

Tuesday, 21 June 2016 Honved vs Vasas with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 21 June 2016 HIFK vs AIK with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 21 June 2016 Mannsworth vs Rapid Vienna with score 0 - 6

Tuesday, 21 June 2016 Bohemians 1905 vs Slovan Bratislava with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 21 June 2016 St. Polten vs Ujpest with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 21 June 2016 Terek Grozni vs Zapresic with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 21 June 2016 AEK Larnaca vs Balzan with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 21 June 2016 Mattersburg vs Senica with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 21 June 2016 Podbrezova vs Skalica with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 21 June 2016 Doubravka vs Plzen with score 0 - 9

Tuesday, 21 June 2016 Maribor vs Chikhura with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 21 June 2016 Beitar Jerusalem vs DVTK with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 21 June 2016 Llandudno vs Connahs Q. with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 21 June 2016 Admira vs Kapfenberg with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 21 June 2016 Salzburg vs Slavia Prague with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 21 June 2016 Vojvodina vs Aluminij with score 5 - 0

Tuesday, 21 June 2016 Aluminij vs Vojvodina with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2016 Hammarby vs Levadia with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 22 June 2016 Sturm Graz vs Astra with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2016 Jablonec vs Oberlausitz with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 22 June 2016 St. Gallen vs Flora with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2016 Videoton vs Piast Gliwice with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2016 Haladas vs Dynamo Moscow with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2016 Oleksandriya vs Olimpik Donetsk with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2016 Viktoria Berlin vs Chemnitzer with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2016 Celje vs Osijek with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2016 Grossbardorf vs Wurzburger Kickers with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 22 June 2016 Mering vs Munich 1860 II with score 1 - 5

Wednesday, 22 June 2016 Slask Wroclaw vs Zaglebie with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 22 June 2016 Cracovia vs Zilina with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 22 June 2016 Myjava vs Zlin with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 22 June 2016 Ceske Budejovice vs Znojmo with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 22 June 2016 Djurgarden vs Kalmar with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 22 June 2016 Midtjylland vs Esbjerg with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 22 June 2016 Lystrup vs Aarhus with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 23 June 2016 Tyumen vs Chelyabinsk with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 23 June 2016 Spartak Moscow 2 vs Khimki with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 23 June 2016 APOEL vs Partizan with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 23 June 2016 Vorwarts Steyr vs Hajduk Split with score 0 - 6

Thursday, 23 June 2016 Debrecen vs Ruzomberok with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 23 June 2016 Ferencvaros vs Cigand SE with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 23 June 2016 Siroki Brijeg vs Cibalia with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 23 June 2016 Austria Vienna vs Cukaricki with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 23 June 2016 Sundsvall vs Orebro with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 23 June 2016 Goteborg vs Stromsgodset with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 23 June 2016 Helsingborg vs Valerenga with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 23 June 2016 Altach vs Vaduz with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 23 June 2016 Legia vs Dinamo Tbilisi with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 23 June 2016 Slavia Prague vs Ludogorets with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 23 June 2016 Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Paks with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 23 June 2016 Tilleur St. Gilles vs St. Liege with score 3 - 5

Friday, 24 June 2016 Boca Juniors vs Olimpia Asuncion with score 2 - 0

Friday, 24 June 2016 Znojmo vs Piast Gliwice with score 0 - 1

Friday, 24 June 2016 Oudenburg vs Oostende with score 0 - 9

Friday, 24 June 2016 Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Dolgoprudny with score 1 - 0

Friday, 24 June 2016 Sigma Olomouc vs Trnava with score 1 - 1

Friday, 24 June 2016 Admira vs Terek Grozni with score 1 - 0

Friday, 24 June 2016 AEK Larnaca vs Omonia with score 0 - 0

Friday, 24 June 2016 Aalbeke vs Kortrijk with score 2 - 8

Friday, 24 June 2016 De Pinte vs Gent with score 0 - 2

Friday, 24 June 2016 CSKA Sofia vs Spartak Pleven with score 0 - 1

Friday, 24 June 2016 MTK Budapest vs Michalovce with score 2 - 0

Friday, 24 June 2016 Neubrandenburg vs Hansa Rostock with score 1 - 3

Friday, 24 June 2016 Florian vs BW Linz with score 0 - 1

Friday, 24 June 2016 Grodig vs LASK Linz with score 1 - 4

Friday, 24 June 2016 FK Rostov vs Ujpest with score 2 - 2

Friday, 24 June 2016 Puch vs Eugendorf with score 0 - 3

Friday, 24 June 2016 Domzale vs Radomlje with score 3 - 1

Friday, 24 June 2016 Lech Poznan vs Leczna with score 2 - 2

Friday, 24 June 2016 Horsens vs Silkeborg with score 0 - 1

Friday, 24 June 2016 Lillestrom vs Stabaek with score 0 - 5

Friday, 24 June 2016 Mattersburg vs Soproni VSE with score 6 - 1

Friday, 24 June 2016 Sonderjyske vs Start with score 1 - 2

Friday, 24 June 2016 Krasnodar vs SKA Rostov with score 1 - 0

Friday, 24 June 2016 Sarpsborg 08 vs Molde with score 5 - 1

Friday, 24 June 2016 Naesby vs Brondby with score 1 - 2

Friday, 24 June 2016 Sogndal vs Brann with score 2 - 2

Friday, 24 June 2016 Zelzate vs Lokeren with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Santos Laguna vs Club Tijuana with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Mlada Boleslav vs Presov with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Ruch vs Cracovia with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Dukla Prague vs FK Pardubice with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Jablonec vs Bohemians 1905 with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Jihlava vs Mas Taborsko with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Debrecen with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Ostrava vs Skalica with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Slovacko vs Senica with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Zilina vs Trencin with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 25 June 2016 A. Lustenau vs Zurich with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Bala vs Crusaders with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Meuselwitz vs Aue with score 0 - 16

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Dyn. Kiev vs Olimpik Donetsk with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Karpaty vs Veres Rivne with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Zlin vs Dun. Streda with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2016 DVTK vs Z. Moravce with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Greuther Furth vs Sand with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Honved vs Podbrezova with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Karvina vs Gornik Z. with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Neftochimic Burgas vs Botev Galabovo with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Yenisey vs Domodedovo with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Zrinjski vs RNK Split with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Rijeka vs ND Gorica with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2016 St. Polten vs Kapfenberg with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Domzale vs Sloboda with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Drongen vs Gent with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Radnicki Nis vs Napredak with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Westkapelle vs Club Brugge KV with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Osijek vs Din. Bucuresti with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2016 LASK Linz vs Dynamo Moscow with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Rokycany vs Plzen with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Podbeskidzie vs Rakow with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Ledoje-Smorum vs Brondby with score 3 - 6

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Furth II vs Stutt. Kickers with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Pullach vs Munich 1860 II with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Cliftonville vs Connahs Q. with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Alloa vs Fort William with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Turnisce vs Steaua Bucuresti with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Qarabag vs Wacker Innsbruck with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Maribor vs Jagiellonia with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Slask Wroclaw vs Pogon Szczecin with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2016 SpVgg Bayreuth vs Wurzburger Kickers with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Arsenal Tula vs Spartak Moscow with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Rogoznik vs Polonia Laziska with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Germania Walsrode vs Hannover with score 0 - 10

Saturday, 25 June 2016 RJ Entente Binchoise vs St. Liege with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Zwevezele vs Oostende with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Sp. Subotica vs Backa with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Liberec vs Oberlausitz with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Midtjylland vs Randers FC with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Basel vs St. Gallen with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 25 June 2016 AC Wolfsberger vs Velenje with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Sturm Graz vs Paks with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Wattens vs Altach with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Grasshoppers vs Rapperswil with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Laakkwartier vs Den Haag with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Eendr. Termien vs Genk with score 1 - 7

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Sint Niklaas vs Waasland-Beveren with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Luzern vs Winterthur with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Thun vs Aarau with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Rijmenam vs KV Mechelen with score 1 - 10

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Wellen vs St. Truiden with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Houtvenne vs Westerlo with score 1 - 6

Sunday, 26 June 2016 Lechia Gdansk vs APOEL with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 26 June 2016 Istiqlol Dushanbe vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 26 June 2016 Zaglebie vs Plock with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 26 June 2016 Hamburger SV II vs Viktoria Berlin with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 26 June 2016 Helsingor vs Valerenga with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 26 June 2016 Meppen vs Shakhtar Donetsk with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 26 June 2016 TSV Havelse vs Schilksee with score 4 - 3

Sunday, 26 June 2016 Trzebina Siersza vs Garbarnia with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 26 June 2016 Katelijne vs KV Mechelen with score 1 - 6

Sunday, 26 June 2016 Horn vs Dynamo Moscow with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 26 June 2016 Zenit-Izhevsk vs Neftekhimik with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 26 June 2016 Ludogorets vs Dinamo Tbilisi with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 26 June 2016 Tongeren vs St. Liege with score 1 - 5

Sunday, 26 June 2016 Vorskla Poltava vs Oleksandriya with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 26 June 2016 Brechin vs Aberdeen with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 26 June 2016 Haladas vs Rapid Vienna with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 26 June 2016 Salzburg vs CS U. Craiova with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 26 June 2016 Ostersunds vs Rosenborg with score 1 - 1

Monday, 27 June 2016 Zeleznicar vs Din. Bucuresti with score 0 - 11

Monday, 27 June 2016 Sp. Subotica vs M. Saransk with score 1 - 1

Monday, 27 June 2016 Saratov vs FC Tambov with score 2 - 2

Monday, 27 June 2016 Sonderjyske vs Lyngby with score 1 - 3

Monday, 27 June 2016 Amkar vs Vasas with score 1 - 1

Monday, 27 June 2016 O. Ljubljana vs Terek Grozni with score 0 - 0

Monday, 27 June 2016 Helios vs Met. Zaporozhye with score 2 - 0

Monday, 27 June 2016 Cherkaskyi Dnipro vs Zirka Kirovograd with score 1 - 2

Monday, 27 June 2016 Tyumen vs Neftekhimik with score 1 - 2

Monday, 27 June 2016 Olympiakos Piraeus vs Horn with score 4 - 1

Monday, 27 June 2016 Florian vs Rapid Vienna with score 1 - 4

Monday, 27 June 2016 Zeljeznicar vs Mladost DK with score 0 - 1

Monday, 27 June 2016 Volga-Olimpiyets vs Armavir with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 28 June 2016 B. Monchengladbach II vs Fortuna Koln with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 28 June 2016 Dun. Streda vs Karvina with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 28 June 2016 D. Zagreb vs Steaua Bucuresti with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2016 Krasnodar vs Afips with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2016 Lech Poznan vs Arka Gdynia with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2016 Spisska Nova Ves vs Poprad with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 28 June 2016 DVTK vs Orenburg with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 28 June 2016 Jablonec vs Presov with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2016 St. Polten vs BW Linz with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2016 SC Weiz vs Neustadt with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 28 June 2016 Hartberg vs Mattersburg with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2016 Esbjerg vs Silkeborg with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 28 June 2016 Liefering vs Johann with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 28 June 2016 Rac. Waregem vs Waregem with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 28 June 2016 Wiedenbruck vs Lotte with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 28 June 2016 Bad Radkersburg vs Allerheiligen with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 28 June 2016 Schwaz vs Legia with score 1 - 5

Tuesday, 28 June 2016 Zrinjski vs Cibalia with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2016 Winterthur vs Cham with score 4 - 2

Tuesday, 28 June 2016 Avanti vs Lokeren with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 28 June 2016 Club Roeselare vs KSV Roeselare with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 28 June 2016 Forfar Athletic vs Raith with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2016 Nordsjaelland vs Roskilde with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 28 June 2016 Kalmar vs Elfsborg with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 28 June 2016 Slavia Prague vs FK Rostov with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 28 June 2016 Bansko vs Sozopol with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 28 June 2016 Zenit Petersburg vs Qarabag with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 28 June 2016 Lausanne vs Sion with score 2 - 4

Tuesday, 28 June 2016 Klausdorf vs Holstein Kiel with score 0 - 9

Tuesday, 28 June 2016 Altach vs Young Boys with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2016 Djurgarden vs Ostersunds with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 28 June 2016 Dumbarton vs Dundee FC with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Ruch vs Rakow with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Wisla vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Hammarby vs Aalesund with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Liberec vs Podbrezova with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Karpaty vs Volyn Lutsk with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Mykolaiv vs Met. Zaporozhye with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Podbeskidzie vs Leczna with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Chernomorets Balchik vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Kisvarda FC vs Paks with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Plock vs Legnica with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Ruzomberok vs Ostrava with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Z. Moravce vs Pohronie with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Znojmo vs Slovacko with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Levski vs Dunav Ruse with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 17 January 2016 Mlada Boleslav vs Trencin with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Zorya vs FK Crvena zvezda with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 APOEL vs FC Viitorul with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Wismut Gera vs Chemnitzer with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Drassburg vs Austria Vienna with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Gleinstatten vs Deutschlandsberger with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Termalica vs Gornik Z. with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Grodig vs Horn with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Mladost vs Krupa with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Bornem vs Waasland-Beveren with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Vardar vs Jagiellonia with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Rapid Leest vs KV Mechelen with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Botev Plovdiv vs Oboriste with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk vs Haladas with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Slask Wroclaw vs H. Beer Sheva with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Hradec Kralove vs Liberec with score 4 - 3

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Shinnik Yaroslavl vs S. Kostroma with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Norrkoping vs Gefle with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Tournai vs Mouscron Peruwelz with score 0 - 5

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Sparta Prague vs Ceske Budejovice with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Malmo FF vs Odense with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Dukla Prague vs Varnsdorf with score 7 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Plzen vs Vlasim with score 5 - 3

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Pribram vs Usti nad Labem with score 3 - 4

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Jihlava vs FK Pardubice with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Gent vs Shakhtar Donetsk with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Maccabi Haifa vs Dinamo Tbilisi with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Ferencvaros vs FK Vozdovac with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Ried vs Zilina with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Dynamo Moscow vs Ludogorets with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Milsami vs Kuban with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Thun vs Schaffhausen with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Oudenaarde vs Anderlecht with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Sturm Graz vs Maribor with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Torhout vs Club Brugge KV with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Bray vs Falkirk with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Cirencester vs Partick with score 0 - 6

Wednesday, 29 June 2016 Alloa vs Dunfermline with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 30 June 2016 Cruz Azul vs Club Tijuana with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 30 June 2016 Fortuna Koln vs Oberhausen with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 30 June 2016 Dyn. Kiev vs Wurzburger Kickers with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 30 June 2016 Backa vs Radnicki Nis with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 30 June 2016 FC Poltava vs Naftovik-Ukrnafta with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 30 June 2016 Wacker Innsbruck vs Olympiakos Piraeus with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 30 June 2016 Vasas vs Clinceni with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 30 June 2016 Velenje vs CFR Cluj with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 30 June 2016 Merelbeke vs Oostende with score 0 - 6

Thursday, 30 June 2016 Orenburg vs Senica with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 30 June 2016 CSKA Moscow vs FK Strogino Moscow with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 30 June 2016 Anzhi vs Khimki with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 30 June 2016 Javor vs M. Saransk with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 30 June 2016 Kluczbork vs Ruch Zdzieszowice with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 30 June 2016 SV Heinenoord vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 1 - 7

Thursday, 30 June 2016 Amkar vs FC Copenhagen with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 30 June 2016 Spartak Nalchik vs Energomash Belgorod with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 30 June 2016 Mainz II vs Schott Mainz with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 30 June 2016 Biolog vs Astrakhan with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 30 June 2016 Kolos Kovalyovka vs Arsenal Kiev with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 30 June 2016 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Sozopol with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 30 June 2016 Zenit Petersburg vs CS U. Craiova with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 30 June 2016 Telstar vs Lisse with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 30 June 2016 Celje vs Celtic with score 2 - 2

Friday, 01 July 2016 Club America vs Pachuca with score 2 - 0

Friday, 01 July 2016 Liefering vs Munich 1860 II with score 2 - 1

Friday, 01 July 2016 Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Domodedovo with score 0 - 3

Friday, 01 July 2016 Wattens vs Bayern II with score 0 - 2

Friday, 01 July 2016 Cherkaskyi Dnipro vs Hirnyk-Sport with score 1 - 1

Friday, 01 July 2016 Helios vs Kramatorsk with score 2 - 1

Friday, 01 July 2016 Kjellerup vs Silkeborg with score 2 - 4

Thursday, 21 January 2016 Sonderjyske vs Fredericia with score 0 - 1

Friday, 01 July 2016 Dun. Streda vs Frydek-Mistek with score 2 - 1

Friday, 01 July 2016 LASK Linz vs Dinamo Tbilisi with score 2 - 0

Friday, 01 July 2016 Munich 1860 vs Basel with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 AC Ajaccio vs CA Bastia with score 5 - 0

Friday, 01 July 2016 Amiens vs Reims with score 1 - 1

Friday, 01 July 2016 Celje vs Istra 1961 with score 1 - 1

Friday, 01 July 2016 Mannsdorf vs Neustadt with score 0 - 2

Friday, 01 July 2016 Panathinaikos vs Alemannia Aachen with score 2 - 2

Friday, 01 July 2016 Regensburg vs Jena with score 1 - 0

Friday, 01 July 2016 Schaffhausen vs St. Gallen with score 3 - 2

Friday, 01 July 2016 Hammer SpVgg. vs Dortmund II with score 0 - 3

Friday, 01 July 2016 Salzburg vs Young Boys with score 3 - 1

Friday, 01 July 2016 Amstetten vs Ardagger with score 1 - 0

Friday, 01 July 2016 ASK Voitsberg vs Kalsdorf with score 0 - 1

Friday, 01 July 2016 Meerbusch vs Viktoria Koln with score 0 - 4

Friday, 01 July 2016 Neustrelitz vs Hansa Rostock with score 0 - 3

Friday, 01 July 2016 SC Weiz vs Frohnleiten with score 1 - 1

Friday, 01 July 2016 Vorwarts Steyr vs Donau Linz with score 3 - 0

Friday, 01 July 2016 Alloa vs Dundee FC with score 1 - 1

Friday, 01 July 2016 Montrose vs Deveronvale with score 1 - 0

Friday, 01 July 2016 Bocholter vs Genk with score 0 - 5

Friday, 01 July 2016 Haahnlein vs Darmstadt with score 0 - 22

Friday, 01 July 2016 Dalbeattie Star vs Queen of South with score 0 - 4

Friday, 01 July 2016 Sparta Prague vs Trencin with score 1 - 3

Friday, 01 July 2016 Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Tekstilshtik with score 1 - 0

Friday, 01 July 2016 Esbjerg vs Horsens with score 1 - 2

Friday, 01 July 2016 Viborg vs Randers FC with score 0 - 1

Friday, 01 July 2016 Nordsjaelland vs Aalborg with score 1 - 2

Friday, 01 July 2016 Rubin Kazan vs Rapid Vienna with score 0 - 1

Friday, 01 July 2016 Dikkelvenne vs Gent with score 0 - 3

Friday, 01 July 2016 Aldershot vs QPR with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Spisska Nova Ves vs Trebisov with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Karvina vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Sigma Olomouc B vs Vitkovice with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Olympia HK vs FK Pardubice with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Mlada Boleslav vs Zizkov with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Sandecja Nowy S. vs Bardejov with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Znojmo vs Poprad with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Aves vs Leixoes with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Brno vs Opava with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Hradec Kralove vs Jihlava with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Nove Mesto vs Trencin with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Oswiecim vs GKS Katowice with score 0 - 8

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Penafiel vs Braga B with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Slovacko vs Radomiak Radom with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Teplice vs Bohemians 1905 with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Z. Moravce vs Sered with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Bischofswerdaer vs Usti nad Labem with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Dukla Prague vs Hallescher with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Great Wakering vs Southend with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Illertissen vs Sonnenhof Grossaspach with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Karlsruher II vs Augsburg II with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Magdeburg vs Hertha Berlin II with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 09 July 2016 TuS Koblenz vs Bonner with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Waltham Abbey vs Concord with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 BFC Dynamo vs Chemnitzer with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Spakenburg vs Utrecht with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Ajax vs Liefering with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Buckie Thistle vs Inverness with score 1 - 8

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Rijnsburgse vs Feyenoord with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Albion Rovers vs Falkirk with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Alsager vs Nantwich with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Annan vs Airdrieonians with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Blyth vs Gateshead with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Boston vs Peterborough with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Brighouse Town vs Halifax with score 1 - 8

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Colwyn Bay vs Telford with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Dover Ath. vs Billericay with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Gosport vs Aldershot with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Guiseley vs Bradford with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Hednesford vs Chasetown with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Nuneaton vs Coventry with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Solihull vs Oxford Utd with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 St. Albans vs Stevenage with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Wacker Innsbruck vs Duisburg with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Welling vs Charlton with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Whitehawk vs Worthing with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Capelle vs Excelsior with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Oss vs Graafschap with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Sion vs Monaco with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Spartak Moscow vs FK Sarajevo with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 09 July 2016 TSG Messel vs Eintracht Frankfurt with score 0 - 15

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Xamax vs Sochaux with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Lugano vs Servette Geneve FC with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Club Brugge KV vs PAOK with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Korona Kielce vs AEK Athens FC with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Lille vs Dunkerque with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Michalovce vs Kisvarda FC with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Rennes vs Laval with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Ruzomberok vs Sigma Olomouc with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Strasbourg vs Epinal with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Lyon vs Zenit Petersburg with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Celje vs Din. Bucuresti with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Bastia vs GFC Ajaccio with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Deinze vs Waregem with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Hamme vs Lokeren with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Brechin vs Dundee Utd with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Oberhausen vs Preussen Munster with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Plauen vs Dresden with score 1 - 8

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Arbroath vs Raith with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Leczna vs Pogon Siedlce with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Guingamp vs Avranches with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 09 July 2016 St. Neots vs Cambridge Utd with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 09 July 2016 VfL Osnabruck vs Dortmund II with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Bohemians vs Portsmouth with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Viborg vs Esbjerg with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Parkgate vs Rotherham with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Dunfermline vs Hearts with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Cowdenbeath vs Alloa with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Heybridge vs Braintree with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Lossiemouth vs Elgin City with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Swindon Supermarine vs Swindon with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Vasas vs VAC with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Dumbarton vs Motherwell with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 09 July 2016 York vs Middlesbrough with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 09 July 2016 AZ Alkmaar vs Volendam with score 8 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Aarhus vs Lyngby with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Inter vs Wattens with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Ayr vs South Shields with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Leobendorf vs Stadlau with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Boulogne vs Quevilly Rouen with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Cambuur vs Telstar with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Freiberg vs Karlsruher with score 2 - 9

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Lechia Gdansk vs Drutex-Bytovia with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Senica vs Ostrava with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Zilina vs Podbeskidzie with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Walsall vs Norwich with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 09 July 2016 BW Linz vs First Vienna with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 DVTK vs Lok. Kosice with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Pogon Szczecin vs Chojniczanka with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Varzim vs Portimonense with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Braga vs Wigan with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Katwijk vs Den Haag with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Academico Viseu vs Academica with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 10 July 2016 Atlas vs Newells Old Boys with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Sassuolo vs Neumarkt with score 14 - 0

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Airbus vs Barrow with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Red Star vs Anderlecht with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 FC Porto vs Rio Ave with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 VfB Stuttgart vs St. Gallen with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Wuppertaler vs Dortmund with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Glentoran vs St Johnstone with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Braunschweig vs Odense with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Chorley vs Preston with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Boreham Wood vs Reading with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Morton vs Partick with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Stalybridge vs Barnsley with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Vitesse vs Oostende with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Cork City vs Fulham with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Shelbourne vs Ipswich with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Grasshoppers vs Aarau with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Nordsjaelland with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Altach vs Wil with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Mannheim vs B. Monchengladbach with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Jablonec vs FC Botosani with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Fenerbahce vs Voluntari with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Lorient vs Dusseldorf with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Winterthur vs Nurnberg with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Eupen vs St. Gilloise with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Cercle Brugge KSV vs Gent with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Luzern vs Kaiserslautern with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Brest vs Metz with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Seraing vs Mouscron Peruwelz with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Ried vs Blackburn with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Maribor vs Celtic with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Lierse vs Genk with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 09 July 2016 RFC Liege vs St. Truiden with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Eindhoven FC vs KV Mechelen with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Vranov vs Presov with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Pau vs Bordeaux with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 10 July 2016 Oldenburg vs Verl with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 10 July 2016 Meppen vs Paderborn with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 10 July 2016 Schaffhausen vs YF Juventus with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 10 July 2016 CSKA Sofia vs Dyn. Kiev with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 10 July 2016 Arsenal Tula vs Zeljeznicar with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 10 July 2016 Nurnberg II vs Chelsea U21 with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 10 July 2016 Wehen vs Siegen with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 10 July 2016 ASC 09 Dortmund vs Dortmund II with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 10 July 2016 Elversberg vs Wurzburger Kickers with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 10 July 2016 Spratzern vs Karabakh Vienna with score 2 - 5

Sunday, 10 July 2016 B. Bystrica vs Zvolen with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 10 July 2016 Kolomna vs Spartak Moscow 2 with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 10 July 2016 Lok. Zagreb vs NK Krka with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 10 July 2016 Real Potosi vs Nacional Potosi with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 10 July 2016 Blooming vs Oriente Petrolero with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 10 July 2016 Septemvri Sofia vs Cherno More with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 10 July 2016 Slovacko B vs Hodonin with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 10 July 2016 Hengrove vs Bristol City with score 0 - 7

Sunday, 10 July 2016 Ramlingen-Ehlershausen vs Hannover with score 0 - 10

Sunday, 10 July 2016 SC March vs Freiburg with score 1 - 9

Sunday, 10 July 2016 Guabira vs Sport Boys with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 10 July 2016 Kapfenberg vs Puskas Academy with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 10 July 2016 Randers FC vs Vejle with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 10 July 2016 Horsens vs Midtjylland with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 10 July 2016 Admira vs FK Rostov with score 0 - 7

Sunday, 10 July 2016 Ennepetal vs TuRU Dusseldorf with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 10 July 2016 Saprissa vs San Lorenzo with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 10 July 2016 Liberec vs Volyn Lutsk with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 10 July 2016 Hibernian vs Motherwell with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 10 July 2016 Sturm Graz vs Munich 1860 with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 10 July 2016 Bradford PA vs Newcastle Utd with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 10 July 2016 East Fife vs Aberdeen with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 10 July 2016 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs FC Steaua Bucuresti with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 10 July 2016 Sparta Prague vs Rubin Kazan with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 10 July 2016 Woking vs Watford with score 1 - 1

Monday, 11 July 2016 Krasnodar vs Pribram with score 0 - 0

Monday, 11 July 2016 FC Poltava vs Sumy with score 2 - 1

Monday, 11 July 2016 Gornik Z. vs Karpaty with score 1 - 0

Monday, 11 July 2016 Chernomorets Novorossijsk vs Afips with score 0 - 0

Monday, 11 July 2016 FC Botosani vs Valenciennes with score 1 - 1

Monday, 11 July 2016 Din. Bucuresti vs Amkar with score 0 - 1

Monday, 11 July 2016 Aves vs Santa Clara with score 0 - 0

Monday, 11 July 2016 CSKA Moscow vs Ufa with score 1 - 0

Monday, 11 July 2016 NK Junak Sinj vs Hajduk Split with score 0 - 1

Monday, 11 July 2016 Zorya vs FK Vozdovac with score 2 - 1

Monday, 11 July 2016 Komarno vs Skalica with score 1 - 2

Monday, 11 July 2016 Dudingen vs Richemond with score 7 - 1

Monday, 11 July 2016 Spielberg vs FC Nottingen with score 1 - 6

Monday, 11 July 2016 St James's Gate vs Milton Keynes Dons with score 1 - 9

Monday, 11 July 2016 Boreham Wood vs Peterborough with score 0 - 1

Monday, 11 July 2016 Kidsgrove Athletic vs Crewe with score 1 - 1

Monday, 11 July 2016 Sandhurst Town vs Farnborough with score 1 - 5

Monday, 11 July 2016 Cumbernauld Colts vs Stirling with score 1 - 3

Monday, 11 July 2016 Groningen vs QPR with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Arka Gdynia vs Gryf Wejherowo with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Slovacko vs Ostrava with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Suwalki vs AEK Athens FC with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Le Mont vs Nantes with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Luzern vs Monaco with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Caen vs Avranches with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Legnica vs Rotherham with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Lille vs Red Star with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Krasnodar vs FK Sarajevo with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Pfullendorf vs VfB Stuttgart with score 0 - 9

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 North Ferriby vs Grimsby with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Shelbourne vs Swindon with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Fylde vs Rochdale with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Guiseley vs Barnsley with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Nuneaton vs Northampton with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Canvey vs Southend with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Chorley vs Southport with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Elgin City vs Inverness with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski vs Puszcza with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Dortmund II vs Preussen Munster with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Sigma Olomouc vs Mas Taborsko with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Spisska Nova Ves vs VSS Kosice with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Tachov vs Sokolov with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Chemnitzer vs Oberlausitz with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Mattersburg vs Karvina with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Stadlau vs Zwettl with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Livingston vs St Johnstone with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Stockport vs Barrow with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Marseille vs Lausanne with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Szolnoki MAV vs Cegledi with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Lechia Dzierzoniow vs Hradec Kralove with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 L. Mikulas vs MSK Martin with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Dorogi vs Ajka with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 GKS Jastrzebie vs Unia Turza Slaska with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Kalsdorf vs Grazer with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Groene Ster vs Roda with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Mladost vs Borac Banja Luka with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Tychy vs Chojniczanka with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Parkgate vs Goole with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Abbey Hey vs Trafford with score 0 - 6

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Airbus vs Runcorn Town with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Bamber Bridge vs Morecambe with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Berwick vs Gateshead with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Carlton Town vs Notts County with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Mickleover vs Tamworth with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Nantwich vs Curzon with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Stenhousemuir vs Cowdenbeath with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Tavistock vs Plymouth with score 2 - 7

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Annan vs Queen of South with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Bath City vs Bristol Rovers with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Boston vs Lincoln City with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Bury Town vs Braintree with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Buxton vs Macclesfield with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Dorchester vs Yeovil with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Dover Ath. vs AFC Wimbledon with score 4 - 3

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Forfar Athletic vs Cove Rangers with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Gosport vs Moneyfields with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Lewes vs Worthing with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Three Bridges vs Crawley Town with score 0 - 6

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Nelson vs Bradford PA with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Obolon-Brovar K. vs Olimpik Donetsk with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Esperanza Pelt vs Lommel Utd with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Le Havre vs Wycombe with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Kotwica Kolobrzeg vs Drutex-Bytovia with score 3 - 6

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Carolina RailHawks vs West Ham with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Schonberg vs Norderstedt with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Wealdstone vs Leyton Orient with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Plzen vs Dusseldorf with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 SV Schackendorf vs Hamburger SV with score 0 - 8

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Altglienicke vs SV Werder Bremen with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Nijmegen vs Almere City with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Hamme vs Waregem with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Eupen vs Alemannia Aachen with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Lierse vs Utrecht with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 AFC vs Ajax with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Thun vs Galatasaray with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Bromley vs Charlton with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Solihull vs Birmingham with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Colorado Springs vs Mainz with score 0 - 6

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Slavia Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Podbeskidzie vs Frydek-Mistek with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 FC Porto B vs Freamunde with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Opava vs Mohelnice with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Stal Mielec with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Duisburg vs Jihlava with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Naftovik-Ukrnafta vs Sumy with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 SG Dynamo Dresden vs Hertha Berlin II with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Vasas vs Szigetszentmiklos with score 9 - 0

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Zlin vs Trinec with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Samorin vs Gyor with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Babelsberg vs Koge with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Bautzen vs Zwickau with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Erfurt vs Nordhausen with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Hallescher vs Hobro with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Hamburger SV II vs Magdeburg with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Lorient vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Reims vs Charleroi with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Vlasim vs Benesov with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Arminia Bielefeld vs Pribram with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Aalen vs Greuther Furth with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Ahlen vs Lotte with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Hauenstein vs Sandhausen with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Laval vs Concarneau with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Leixoes vs AD Fafe with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Lens vs Waasland-Beveren with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 ASM Belfort vs Sochaux with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 FC Steaua Bucuresti vs PAOK with score 4 - 3

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Lokomotive Leipzig vs Viktoria Koln with score 0 - 5

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Niort vs Les Herbiers with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 PSV vs St Etienne with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Wiedenbruck vs Arminia Bielefeld II with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 JVC '31 Cuijk vs Den Bosch with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Neustrelitz vs Lubeck with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Havant and Waterlooville vs Portsmouth with score 0 - 5

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Warrington vs Carlisle with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Westerlo vs Olympiakos Piraeus with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Thurrock vs Dagenham and Red. with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Weston vs Bristol Rovers with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 13 July 2017 Sydney FC vs Arsenal with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Ferencvaros II vs Budaorsi SC with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Guimaraes B vs Penafiel with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Braga B vs Moreirense with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Feirense vs Academico Viseu with score 5 - 4

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Radomlje vs Arsenal Tula with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Ferreira vs Covilha with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Polonia Poraj vs Rozwoj Katowice with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Atalanta vs Val Seriana with score 7 - 1

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Hatvan vs Jaszberenyi with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 LKS Lodz vs Swit with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Ol. Grudziadz vs Elblag with score 5 - 2

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Pinzolo vs AS Roma with score 0 - 16

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa vs Mykolaiv with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Aves vs Rio Ave with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 St. Liege vs Dnipro with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 St. Truiden vs Jena with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Chrobry Glogow vs Hradec Kralove with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Sassuolo vs Stutt. Kickers with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Nancy vs FC 08 Homburg with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Paris SG vs West Brom with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 St. Gilloise vs Mouscron Peruwelz with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Eintracht Rheine vs Schalke with score 1 - 9

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Basel vs Zenit Petersburg with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Bochum vs Brentford with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Breda vs KV Mechelen with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Illertissen vs Augsburg with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Antwerp vs Oostende with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Lokeren vs Leuven with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Shelbourne vs Leeds with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Fenerbahce vs Panathinaikos with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Fleetwood Town vs Liverpool with score 0 - 5

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Leek vs Burton with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Alfreton vs Sheffield Wed with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Monaco vs Sporting with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Wigan vs Chester with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Forest Green vs Cardiff with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Barnet vs Ipswich with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Philadelphia Union vs Crystal Palace with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 13 July 2016 Charlotte Independ. vs Swansea with score 0 - 4

Thursday, 14 July 2016 Leones Negros vs Mainz with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 14 July 2016 FC Poltava vs Cherkaskyi Dnipro with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 14 July 2016 Orenburg vs Karvina with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 14 July 2016 FK Rostov vs Liberec with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 14 July 2016 Dortmund vs St. Pauli with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 14 July 2016 Stade Nyonnais vs Sporting with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 14 July 2016 Hyde vs AFC Mansfield with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 14 July 2016 Pogon Siedlce vs AEK Athens FC with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 14 July 2016 Arouca vs Santa Clara with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 14 July 2016 Hapoel Kfar-Saba vs Maccabi Shaaraim with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 14 July 2016 M. Herzliya vs Hapoel Petah Tikva with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 14 July 2016 FSV Frankfurt vs Watzenborn with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 14 July 2016 Anorthosis vs Aris with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 14 July 2016 Sion II vs Aigle with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 14 July 2016 Airbus vs Colchester with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 14 July 2016 Erith and Belvedere vs Dulwich Hamlet with score 0 - 5

Thursday, 14 July 2016 Sebis vs Poli Timisoara with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 14 July 2016 Trento vs Fiorentina with score 1 - 10

Thursday, 14 July 2016 ASKO Wolfnitz vs Feldkirchen with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 14 July 2016 DSG Ferlach vs SC Globasnitz with score 3 - 5

Thursday, 14 July 2016 Hemsworth vs Ossett Albion with score 4 - 4

Thursday, 14 July 2016 CSKA Moscow vs Krumkachy with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 14 July 2016 Arsenal Sarandi vs Flandria with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 14 July 2016 Nurnberg vs Zwickau with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 14 July 2016 SW Essen vs Wattenscheid with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 14 July 2016 Cirencester vs Cheltenham with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 14 July 2016 Inter vs CSKA Sofia with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 14 July 2016 Heerenveen vs Oss with score 5 - 1

Thursday, 14 July 2016 Stevenage vs Watford with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 14 July 2016 Setubal vs Benfica with score 0 - 0

Friday, 15 July 2016 Brno vs Skalica with score 1 - 2

Friday, 15 July 2016 Krasnodar vs Dukla Prague with score 0 - 0

Friday, 15 July 2016 Zlin vs Ostrava with score 1 - 1

Friday, 15 July 2016 Pribram vs Kaiserslautern with score 0 - 3

Friday, 15 July 2016 Kassel vs Braunschweig with score 0 - 0

Friday, 15 July 2016 Club Brugge KV vs Olympiakos Piraeus with score 0 - 0

Friday, 15 July 2016 Maastricht vs Jena with score 2 - 1

Friday, 15 July 2016 Tondela vs Academica with score 1 - 1

Friday, 15 July 2016 Gornik Z. vs Rotherham with score 0 - 0

Friday, 15 July 2016 Stade Nyonnais vs Burnley with score 1 - 3

Friday, 15 July 2016 Santa Clara vs AD Fafe with score 1 - 1

Friday, 15 July 2016 Wurzburger Kickers vs Wehen with score 2 - 0

Friday, 15 July 2016 BFC Dynamo vs Altglienicke with score 5 - 2

Friday, 15 July 2016 Auxerre vs Chateauroux with score 1 - 1

Friday, 15 July 2016 Sittard vs Fortuna Koln with score 2 - 2

Friday, 15 July 2016 Sumy vs Kremin with score 1 - 2

Friday, 15 July 2016 Bologna vs Rappresentativa Sciliar with score 10 - 0

Friday, 15 July 2016 El Palo vs Betis with score 0 - 7

Friday, 15 July 2016 Gresford vs Bala with score 2 - 4

Friday, 15 July 2016 Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Hap. Ramat Gan with score 5 - 4

Friday, 15 July 2016 Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Ramat Hasharon with score 0 - 1

Friday, 15 July 2016 Chemnitzer vs Bohemians 1905 with score 2 - 1

Friday, 15 July 2016 Halmstad vs Three Bridges with score 3 - 0

Friday, 15 July 2016 Meuselwitz vs Wismut Gera with score 2 - 0

Friday, 15 July 2016 Sibenik vs Dugopolje with score 0 - 4

Friday, 15 July 2016 Eintracht Trier vs Victoria Rosport with score 0 - 0

Friday, 15 July 2016 Brighouse Town vs Buxton with score 3 - 2

Friday, 15 July 2016 Zirndorf vs Greuther Furth with score 0 - 7

Friday, 15 July 2016 Botev Plovdiv vs Septemvri Sofia with score 1 - 1

Friday, 15 July 2016 Amkar vs FK Vozdovac with score 2 - 1

Friday, 15 July 2016 Reading vs Al-Taawon with score 3 - 1

Friday, 15 July 2016 Cercle Brugge KSV vs Kortrijk with score 1 - 1

Friday, 15 July 2016 Worksop vs Sheffield Wed with score 0 - 5

Friday, 15 July 2016 Eindhoven FC vs Den Haag with score 0 - 1

Friday, 15 July 2016 Preussen Munster vs Heracles with score 3 - 1

Friday, 15 July 2016 Hansa Rostock vs Hamburger SV with score 0 - 0

Friday, 15 July 2016 Plzen vs Basaksehir with score 1 - 0

Friday, 15 July 2016 Verl vs Bayer Leverkusen with score 1 - 1

Friday, 15 July 2016 Zwolle vs Gent with score 3 - 0

Friday, 15 July 2016 Nimes vs Marseille with score 0 - 1

Friday, 15 July 2016 Toulouse vs Beziers with score 0 - 0

Friday, 15 July 2016 Volendam vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 1 - 3

Friday, 15 July 2016 Braga vs Nottingham with score 0 - 3

Friday, 15 July 2016 Grimsby vs Hull City with score 0 - 0

Friday, 15 July 2016 Crewe vs Wolves with score 0 - 2

Friday, 15 July 2016 Setubal vs Derby with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Vlasim vs Mas Taborsko with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Feirense vs GD Tourizense with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Warta Poznan vs Gornik Z. with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Krasnodar vs Udinese with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Boulogne vs Lens with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Sigma Olomouc vs GKS Katowice with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Brest vs Guingamp with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Charlton vs FK Anzi Makhackala with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Chaves vs Guimaraes with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Servette Geneve FC vs Nice with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 July 2016 USM Alger vs Rennes with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Niort vs Angers with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Lausanne vs St Etienne with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Leuven vs St. Truiden with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Cincinnati vs Crystal Palace with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Academico Viseu vs Covilha with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Freamunde vs Moreirense with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Jihlava vs Basaksehir with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Brzeg vs Sleza Wroclaw with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Opava vs Otrokovice with score 6 - 3

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Tolosa vs Real Sociedad with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Apollon vs Shmona with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Komarno vs Svaty Jur with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Puchov vs Frydek-Mistek with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Stechovice vs Usti nad Labem with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Zvolen vs Zilina B with score 4 - 4

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Podbeskidzie vs Trinec with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 July 2016 FC Porto B vs Braga B with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 July 2016 FK Pardubice vs Dobrovice with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Lechia Gdansk vs Olsztyn with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Znojmo vs Trnava B with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 16 July 2016 SG Dynamo Dresden vs Oberlausitz with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Karvina vs Karpaty with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Zizkov vs Ceske Budejovice with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Newport vs Hradec Kralove with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 16 July 2016 MSV Neuruppin vs SV Werder Bremen with score 0 - 8

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Anderlecht vs Feyenoord with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Telford vs Aston Villa with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Jablonec vs Everton with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Chesterfield vs Sheffield Wed with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Bury vs Blackburn with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 16 July 2016 AZ Alkmaar vs Almere City with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Wigan vs Manchester United with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Wattenscheid vs Cambridge Utd with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Basel vs Monaco with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Bohemians vs Newcastle Utd with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Eintracht Trier vs Bochum with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Oberhausen vs Dusseldorf with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 16 July 2016 G.A. Eagles vs Excelsior with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Twente vs PAOK with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Groningen vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Morecambe vs Blackburn with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Darmstadt vs FSV Frankfurt with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Teplice vs Energie Cottbus with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Kidderminster vs West Brom with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 16 July 2016 North Ferriby vs Hull City with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Yeovil vs Bristol City with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Burton vs Stoke City with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Forest Green vs Birmingham with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Shrewsbury vs Cardiff with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Worcester vs Aston Villa with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Curzon vs Rochdale with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Oldham vs Huddersfield with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Shamrock Rovers vs Leeds with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Sutton vs Portsmouth with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Brighton vs Crawley Town with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Chorley vs Airbus with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Paderborn vs Greuther Furth with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Stortford vs Stevenage with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Weston vs Barnsley with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Celtic vs Wolfsburg with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Doncaster vs Middlesbrough with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Lincoln City vs Reading with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Peterborough vs Norwich with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Munich 1860 vs Dortmund with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Sion vs PSV with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Roda vs Alemannia Aachen with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Lippstadt vs Bayern Munich with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Seraing vs Metz with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Bologna vs Virtus with score 9 - 0

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Bury vs Morecambe with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Rubin Kazan vs Vitesse with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Caen vs Le Havre with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Winterthur vs United of Manchester with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Thun vs Xamax with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Valenciennes vs Waregem with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Lille vs Oostende with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Mlada Boleslav vs Puskas Academy with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Strasbourg vs Charleroi with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 16 July 2016 St. Liege vs Chievo with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Rapid Vienna vs Chelsea with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 16 July 2016 St. Gallen vs Kaiserslautern with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Reims vs Nancy with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Luzern vs Schalke with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Sochaux vs Dijon with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Lubeck vs SV Werder Bremen with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Kings Langley vs QPR U21 with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Bastia vs AC Ajaccio with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 16 July 2016 KSV Roeselare vs Mouscron Peruwelz with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Lierse vs Westerlo with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 16 July 2016 R. Union vs Alaves with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Sporting vs Zenit Petersburg with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Willem II vs Graafschap with score 8 - 1

Saturday, 16 July 2016 AZ Alkmaar vs Telstar with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Bordeaux vs AC Milan with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Celta Vigo vs Lugo with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Richmond Kickers vs Swansea with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 17 July 2016 River Plate vs Sevilla with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 17 July 2016 Lokeren vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 17 July 2016 Spartak Moscow vs Berner Sport Club Young Boys with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 17 July 2016 Udinese vs Union Berlin with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 17 July 2016 St. Pauli vs Ufa with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 17 July 2016 Cherkaskyi Dnipro vs Olimpik Donetsk with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 17 July 2016 Benfica vs Tondela with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 17 July 2016 Siroki Brijeg vs Mladost DK with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 17 July 2016 Delbrucker vs Bayer Leverkusen with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 17 July 2016 Atalanta vs Brusaporto with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 17 July 2016 Crotone vs Real Fondo Gesu with score 20 - 0

Sunday, 17 July 2016 Empoli vs Faro Gaggio with score 9 - 1

Sunday, 17 July 2016 Torino vs Olympic Morbegno with score 13 - 0

Sunday, 17 July 2016 Hannover vs Nijmegen with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 17 July 2016 Hoffenheim vs Vaduz with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 17 July 2016 Sp. Seligenstadt vs Kickers Offenbach with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 17 July 2016 1.FC Frankfurt vs RB Leipzig with score 0 - 10

Sunday, 17 July 2016 CSKA Moscow vs Arsenal Tula with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 17 July 2016 Eindhoven FC vs Genk with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 17 July 2016 Fiorentina vs FeralpiSalo with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 17 July 2016 AS Roma vs Terek Grozni with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 17 July 2016 VfL Osnabruck vs FC Porto with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 17 July 2016 Wigan vs Liverpool with score 0 - 2

Monday, 18 July 2016 Netanya vs Hapoel Petah Tikva with score 0 - 0

Monday, 18 July 2016 Dukla Prague vs Soproni VSE with score 3 - 0

Monday, 18 July 2016 FK Rostov vs Heidenheim with score 0 - 1

Monday, 18 July 2016 Wattens vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 0 - 1

Monday, 18 July 2016 Hendon vs QPR U21 with score 4 - 5

Monday, 18 July 2016 Veres Rivne vs Volyn Lutsk with score 1 - 1

Monday, 18 July 2016 Panathinaikos vs Aris with score 6 - 1

Monday, 18 July 2016 Vereya vs Hapoel Jerusalem with score 0 - 1

Monday, 18 July 2016 Merthyr Town vs Yeovil with score 0 - 1

Monday, 18 July 2016 Holstein Kiel vs Hertha Berlin II with score 1 - 2

Monday, 18 July 2016 Spielberg vs Bilfingen with score 8 - 2

Monday, 18 July 2016 Ramlingen-Ehlershausen vs Burgdorf with score 1 - 2

Monday, 18 July 2016 Shildon vs Durham with score 5 - 0

Monday, 18 July 2016 Bischofshofen vs Al-Hilal with score 0 - 4

Monday, 18 July 2016 Garforth vs Harrogate with score 0 - 1

Monday, 18 July 2016 Sandhausen vs Augsburg with score 2 - 0

Monday, 18 July 2016 Linense vs Betis with score 0 - 2

Monday, 18 July 2016 PSV vs Sporting with score 5 - 0

Monday, 18 July 2016 Cork City vs Wolves with score 1 - 2

Monday, 18 July 2016 Orenburg vs Al Wahda with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Plzen vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Amiens vs Amiens AC with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Heidenheim vs Mlada Boleslav with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Nacional vs Estoril with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Union Berlin vs Watford with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Ural vs Amkar with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 West Ham vs Slovacko with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Basaksehir vs Karlsruher with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Heracles vs Lotte with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 13 January 2016 Luzern vs Schaffhausen with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Niort vs Chateauroux with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 AD Fafe vs Gijon with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Alfreton vs Notts County with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Boreham Wood vs Luton with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Cheltenham vs Barnsley with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Crawley Town vs Worthing with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Dartford vs Millwall with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Halifax vs Sheffield Utd with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Tranmere vs Bolton with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Wehen vs Nurnberg II with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Negotino vs Rabotnicki with score 1 - 5

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Pribram vs Horovicko with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Charlton vs Maccabi Petah Tikva with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Jammerbugt vs Vendsyssel FF with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Rizespor vs Arminia Bielefeld with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Angers vs Orleans with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Cambuur vs Almere City with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Cartagena vs Mar Menor with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Parndorf vs Karabakh Vienna with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Portimonense vs Sporting B with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Sittard vs Fleetwood Town with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Thurrock vs Braintree with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Famalicao vs Braga with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Villarreal B vs Levante with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Donegal vs Ards with score 0 - 6

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Ashton Utd vs Southport with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Boston vs Grimsby with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 C. Rangers vs Glentoran with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Gainsborough vs Lincoln City with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Matlock vs Chesterfield with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Nantwich vs Crewe with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Rushall vs Nuneaton with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Truro vs Plymouth with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Colwyn Bay vs Bangor with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Telford vs Solihull with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Corby vs Milton Keynes Dons with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Mossley vs Stalybridge with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Skelmersdale vs Accrington with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Woking vs Leyton Orient with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Tychy vs Puszcza with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Veria vs AO Kerkyra with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 21 July 2016 Minnesota vs Bournemouth with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Monaco vs Zenit Petersburg with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Achilles 29 vs Nijmegen with score 5 - 1

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Westerlo vs Waregem with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 R. Union vs Eibar with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 St. Truiden vs Antwerp with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Basel vs Wolfsburg with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Sparta Prague vs Fenerbahce with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Oldham vs Preston with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Betis vs Middlesbrough with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 St Johnstone vs Bradford with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Morecambe vs Burnley with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Mansfield vs Hull City with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Kidderminster vs Burton with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Northampton vs QPR with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Port Vale vs Nottingham with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Swindon vs Reading with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Walsall vs Birmingham with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Oxford Utd vs Leicester with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Rochdale vs Blackburn with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Brighton vs Fulham with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Wycombe vs Brentford with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 19 July 2016 Shrewsbury vs Birmingham with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Beziers vs Ajax with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 BKV Elore vs REAC with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Genoa vs Sudtirol with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Kolin vs Vlasim with score 2 - 6

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Lazio vs Padova with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Skoda Xanthi with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Dunkerque vs Quevilly Rouen with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Ostrava vs Vitkovice with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Brno vs St. Pauli with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Anderlecht vs Heerenveen with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Preussen Munster vs Valencia with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Utrecht vs Yehuda with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Varzim vs Moreirense with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Atromitos vs Olympiakos Piraeus with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Billericay vs Gillingham FC with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Independiente Santa Fe vs Sevilla with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Vancouver Whitecaps vs Crystal Palace with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Real Salt Lake vs Inter with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Siofok vs Vasas with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 U. Madeira vs Vizela with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Nitra vs Zvolen with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Soroksar vs Kozarmisleny SE with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 AEK Athens FC vs Aris with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Polonia Bytom vs Oswiecim with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Wolfsburg II vs Vorsfelde with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Auerbach vs Wismut Gera with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Ivancna Gorica vs NK Krka with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Maritimo vs Freamunde with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Velenje vs Lucko with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Wurzburger Kickers vs Zwickau with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Dukla Prague vs Norwich with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Saarbrucken vs Fortuna Koln with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Delbrucker vs Paderborn with score 1 - 5

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Kray vs RW Essen with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Frosinone vs Messina with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Sassuolo vs Hapoel Haifa with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Deinze vs Lokeren with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Denbigh vs Rhyl with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Carlton Town vs Ilkeston with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Hednesford vs Solihull with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Kingstonian vs Sutton with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 B. Bystrica vs V. Ludince with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Radnicki Nis vs Din. Vranje with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Barneveld vs AZ Alkmaar with score 0 - 5

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Almoradi vs Elche with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Cleethorpes vs Harrogate with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Santa Fe vs Sevilla with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Strasbourg vs Sedan with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Liberec vs Varnsdorf with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Guimaraes B vs AD Fafe with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 AZ Alkmaar vs Fleetwood Town with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Brezice vs Gorica with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Vizela vs Penafiel with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Sibenik vs Imotski with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Steinbach vs Johann with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Wienerwald vs ASV 13 Wien with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Den Bosch vs De Treffers with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Korneuburg vs Post Wien with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 SG Dynamo Dresden vs Liberec with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Fiorentina vs Trapani with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Markranstadt vs RB Leipzig with score 0 - 9

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Rubin Kazan vs West Ham with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Stutt. Kickers vs Ingolstadt with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Cagliari vs Terek Grozni with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 UD Logrones vs Real Sociedad with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Granada CF vs Bristol City with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 KSV Roeselare vs Club Brugge KV with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Huesca vs Ath Bilbao with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Leuven vs KV Mechelen with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 St. Gilloise vs Charleroi with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Munich 1860 vs B. Monchengladbach with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 AC Wolfsberger vs Chelsea with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Wigan vs Macclesfield with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Beerschot Wilrijk vs Oostende with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Marseille vs Ajax with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Zwolle vs Panathinaikos with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Bayern Munich vs Manchester City with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Gimnastic vs Villarreal with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Hartlepool vs Sunderland with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Sheffield Wed vs Benfica with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Bristol Rovers vs Aston Villa with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Colchester vs Ipswich with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Doncaster vs Newcastle Utd with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Huddersfield vs Liverpool with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 21 July 2016 Waasland-Beveren vs Lille with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 21 July 2016 Bursaspor vs Mlada Boleslav with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 21 July 2016 Nacional vs Sporting B with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 21 July 2016 Torino vs Casateserogoredo with score 11 - 0

Thursday, 21 July 2016 Ol. Grudziadz vs H. Raanana with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 21 July 2016 Setubal vs Cova De Piedade with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 21 July 2016 Ronse vs Oudenaarde with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 21 July 2016 H. Ironi Rishon vs Hap. Ramat Gan with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 21 July 2016 Kickers Offenbach vs Dusseldorf with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 21 July 2016 Klingenbach vs Wiener Viktoria with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 21 July 2016 Hitchin vs Hendon with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 21 July 2016 Dunstable Town vs Dagenham and Red. with score 0 - 5

Thursday, 21 July 2016 Fleet Town vs Gosport with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 21 July 2016 PAOK vs Apollon with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 21 July 2016 Mirandes vs San Sebastian Reyes with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 21 July 2016 Nelson vs United of Manchester with score 1 - 4

Thursday, 21 July 2016 Atalanta vs Giana Erminio with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 21 July 2016 Vitesse vs West Brom with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 21 July 2016 Arouca vs Tondela with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 21 July 2016 PSV vs FC Porto with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 21 July 2016 Celta Vigo vs Dep. La Coruna with score 2 - 0

Friday, 22 July 2016 Cambuur vs Altinordu with score 0 - 0

Friday, 22 July 2016 Krasnodar vs Arsenal Tula with score 4 - 0

Friday, 22 July 2016 Teplice vs Sokolov with score 3 - 0

Friday, 22 July 2016 Bologna vs Hapoel Haifa with score 2 - 1

Friday, 22 July 2016 Karmiotissa vs Amkar with score 1 - 7

Friday, 22 July 2016 Metz vs Red Star with score 0 - 1

Friday, 22 July 2016 Balmazujvaros Sport vs Palermo with score 3 - 1

Friday, 22 July 2016 Braga vs Maritimo with score 2 - 1

Friday, 22 July 2016 Eibar vs R. Sociedad B with score 0 - 1

Friday, 22 July 2016 Valladolid vs Toledo with score 2 - 0

Friday, 22 July 2016 Etoile Sahel vs Nice with score 2 - 1

Friday, 22 July 2016 GFC Ajaccio vs AC Ajaccio with score 3 - 1

Friday, 22 July 2016 Orleans vs Auxerre with score 4 - 0

Friday, 22 July 2016 Valenciennes vs Amiens with score 0 - 1

Friday, 22 July 2016 Zimmern vs Freiburg with score 0 - 9

Friday, 22 July 2016 Sampdoria vs Sellero Novelle with score 13 - 1

Friday, 22 July 2016 UCAM Murcia vs Bristol City with score 1 - 3

Friday, 22 July 2016 Velenje vs Moadon Sport Ashdod with score 1 - 3

Friday, 22 July 2016 Hertha Berlin II vs Rathenow with score 10 - 2

Friday, 22 July 2016 B. Monchengladbach II vs Duisburg with score 0 - 7

Friday, 22 July 2016 Heidenheim vs Basaksehir with score 0 - 1

Friday, 22 July 2016 Rennes vs Brest with score 0 - 1

Friday, 22 July 2016 Laval vs Le Havre with score 1 - 1

Friday, 22 July 2016 Niort vs Tours with score 0 - 2

Friday, 22 July 2016 Oberhausen vs Paderborn with score 1 - 2

Friday, 22 July 2016 Oss vs Yehuda with score 1 - 2

Friday, 22 July 2016 Ferreira vs Guimaraes with score 1 - 1

Friday, 22 July 2016 Gresford vs Wrexham with score 0 - 1

Friday, 22 July 2016 Gateshead vs Darlington with score 2 - 0

Friday, 22 July 2016 Mangotsfield vs Weston with score 1 - 2

Friday, 22 July 2016 Toulouse vs Osasuna with score 2 - 0

Friday, 22 July 2016 Besiktas vs Al-Hilal with score 1 - 1

Friday, 22 July 2016 Gafanha vs Tondela with score 1 - 0

Friday, 22 July 2016 Holstein Kiel vs Schalke with score 1 - 2

Friday, 22 July 2016 TuS Koblenz vs Bayer Leverkusen with score 0 - 4

Friday, 22 July 2016 Montpellier vs Clermont with score 2 - 1

Friday, 22 July 2016 Troyes vs Dijon with score 0 - 3

Friday, 22 July 2016 Kortrijk vs Maastricht with score 1 - 1

Friday, 22 July 2016 Feirense vs Gijon with score 2 - 0

Friday, 22 July 2016 Lens vs Arsenal with score 1 - 1

Friday, 22 July 2016 Exeter vs Burton with score 1 - 0

Friday, 22 July 2016 Guiseley vs Leeds with score 3 - 4

Friday, 22 July 2016 Wycombe vs QPR with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Barcelona B vs Santfeliuenc with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Liberec vs Bischofswerdaer with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Vlasim vs Sparta Prague U21 with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Odra Opole vs Rozwoj Katowice with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Auerbach vs Zwickau with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Stutt. Kickers vs Sandhausen with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Twente vs Al-Taawon with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 23 July 2016 VfB Stuttgart vs Brno with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Heracles vs Cordoba with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 23 July 2016 York vs Bolton with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Hallescher vs Hannover with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Marine vs Chester with score 3 - 5

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Stalybridge vs Accrington with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Watford vs FK Anzi Makhackala with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Energie Cottbus vs Union Berlin with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Jena vs Uerdingen with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Nitra vs Prostejov with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Rapperswil vs Kriens with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Sigma Olomouc vs Podbeskidzie with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Znojmo vs Gornik Z. with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Aalen vs Wurzburger Kickers with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Alessandria vs Pro Vercelli with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 23 July 2016 CSKA Sofia vs Udinese with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Den Haag vs Kardemir Karabuk with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Jihlava vs Ceske Budejovice with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Leuven vs Westerlo with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Mas Taborsko vs Pribram with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Paris FC vs Le Havre with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Trinec vs Karvina with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Zlin vs Frydek-Mistek with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Cercle Brugge KSV vs Charleroi with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 July 2016 St. Truiden vs Mallorca with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Brescia vs Hapoel Haifa with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 23 July 2016 RW Essen vs Aue with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Genoa vs Rizespor with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Halifax vs Morecambe with score 6 - 2

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Empoli vs Castelvetro with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Dobrovice vs Hradec Kralove with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Fleetwood Town vs Roda with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Rubin Kazan vs Norwich with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Hoffenheim vs Oostende with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Kortrijk vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Brighton vs Luton with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Matlock vs Burton with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Munich 1860 vs SV Werder Bremen with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Vitesse vs FC Porto with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Groningen vs FC Emmen with score 6 - 2

Saturday, 23 July 2016 VfL Osnabruck vs Cardiff with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Ingolstadt vs SG Dynamo Dresden with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 23 July 2016 AZ Alkmaar vs Hertha Berlin with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 23 July 2016 RB Leipzig vs Viktoria Berlin with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Blackpool vs Blackburn with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Bristol Rovers vs Swansea with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Scunthorpe vs Hull City with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 23 July 2016 AFC Wimbledon vs Reading with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Bradford vs Burnley with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Cambridge Utd vs Ipswich with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Peterborough vs Leeds with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Portsmouth vs Bournemouth with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Barnsley vs Everton with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Preston vs Stoke City with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Regensburg vs Bochum with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Rotherham vs Sunderland with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Wehen vs Eintracht Frankfurt with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Brentford vs Kaiserslautern with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Helmond vs Excelsior with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Wigan vs Rochdale with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Walsall vs Derby with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Notts County vs Nottingham with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Port Vale vs Wolves with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Enfield Town vs QPR U21 with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Lokeren vs Newcastle Utd with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Cardiff vs St. Pauli with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Karlsruher vs West Ham with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Waregem vs Nijmegen with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Chievo vs Virtus Verona with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Augsburg vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Jablonec vs Pisek with score 7 - 0

Sunday, 24 July 2016 Preussen Munster vs Wattenscheid with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 24 July 2016 Rodinghausen vs Lotte with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 24 July 2016 Wuppertaler vs Kray with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 24 July 2016 Chemnitzer vs Nurnberg with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Twente vs Konyaspor with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 24 July 2016 Verl vs Arminia Bielefeld with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 24 July 2016 Bohemians 1905 vs FK Pardubice with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 24 July 2016 GKS Katowice vs Ostrava with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 24 July 2016 Opava vs Vitkovice with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 24 July 2016 Pescara vs Teramo with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 24 July 2016 Sandhausen vs Sevilla with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 24 July 2016 Vicenza vs Carpi with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 24 July 2016 Torino vs Renate with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 24 July 2016 Trapani vs FeralpiSalo with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 24 July 2016 Udinese vs Al Ain with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 24 July 2016 Academico Viseu vs Maritimo with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 24 July 2016 Benfica vs Wolfsburg with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 24 July 2016 U. Madeira vs AD Fafe with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 24 July 2016 Levante vs La Hoya Lorca with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 24 July 2016 Ferreira vs Boavista with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 24 July 2016 Nacional vs Sheffield Wed with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 24 July 2016 Wegberg-Beeck vs Dusseldorf with score 1 - 8

Sunday, 24 July 2016 G. Segoviana vs Real Madrid B with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 24 July 2016 Wijgmaal vs Leuven with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 24 July 2016 Cornella vs Montanesa with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 24 July 2016 KV Mechelen vs Iraklis with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 24 July 2016 Cittadella vs Levico Terme with score 7 - 0

Sunday, 24 July 2016 1. FC Koln vs Malaga with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 24 July 2016 Hibernian vs Birmingham with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 24 July 2016 Penarol vs Dep. La Coruna with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 24 July 2016 1. FC Koln vs Marseille with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 24 July 2016 Alemannia Aachen vs Malaga with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 24 July 2016 Atalanta vs Lumezzane with score 5 - 3

Sunday, 24 July 2016 Chievo vs Altovicentino with score 3 - 3

Monday, 25 July 2016 Greuther Furth vs Rizespor with score 1 - 0

Monday, 25 July 2016 Stade Nyonnais vs Sunderland with score 0 - 2

Monday, 25 July 2016 Feirense vs Braga with score 1 - 2

Monday, 25 July 2016 A. Salzburg vs Bursaspor with score 1 - 6

Monday, 25 July 2016 Konyaspor vs Cordoba with score 1 - 2

Monday, 25 July 2016 Portimonense vs Sheffield Wed with score 3 - 2

Monday, 25 July 2016 Stourbridge vs Shrewsbury with score 2 - 0

Monday, 25 July 2016 Colchester vs Crystal Palace with score 0 - 1

Monday, 25 July 2016 Nacional vs Fulham with score 0 - 0

Monday, 25 July 2016 Cheltenham vs Bristol City with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Sandefjord vs Notodden with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Travnik vs FK Sarajevo with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Kristiansund vs Molde with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Metz vs Tubize with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 SV Werder Bremen vs Huddersfield with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Tondela vs Maritimo with score 4 - 3

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Trapani vs Cremonese with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 UNFP vs Dijon with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Fortuna Koln vs 1. FC Koln with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Bochum vs Cardiff with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Den Bosch vs Altinordu with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Dender vs Mouscron Peruwelz with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Furstenwalde vs Union Berlin with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 G.A. Eagles vs Iraklis with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Lierse vs Lokeren with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Maastricht vs Plymouth with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Oss vs Excelsior with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 PSV vs Eindhoven FC with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Sabadell vs Bristol Rovers with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Dessel vs Lommel Utd with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Aarhus vs Galatasaray with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Utrecht vs Espanyol with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Linense vs Getafe with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Macclesfield vs Rochdale with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Mirandes vs Eibar with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 York vs Doncaster with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Aldershot vs Wycombe with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Banbridge vs Glenavon with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Barnsley vs Hull City with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Boreham Wood vs Stevenage with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Cambridge Utd vs Aston Villa with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Chesterfield vs Derby with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Crusaders vs Lurgan Celtic with score 5 - 0

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Dover Ath. vs Millwall with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Forli vs Cesena with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Morecambe vs Preston with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Nantwich vs Chester with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Northampton vs Wolves with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Norwich vs Coventry with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Oldham vs Wigan with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Scunthorpe vs Rotherham with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Altrincham vs Crewe with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Bath City vs Bristol City with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Brentford vs Peterborough with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Burton vs QPR with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Charlton vs Ipswich with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Eastleigh vs Barnet with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Lewes vs Crawley Town with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Milton Keynes Dons vs Everton with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Notts County vs Walsall with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Southend vs Newcastle Utd with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Southport vs Fleetwood Town with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Taunton vs Exeter with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Telford vs Wrexham with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Tranmere vs Blackpool with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Bolton vs Burnley with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Las Palmas vs Tenerife with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Setubal vs Benfica B with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Kasimpasa with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Oxford Utd vs Brighton with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 26 July 2016 Rathenow vs Halberstadt with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Palermo vs Al Wehda with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Antalyaspor vs Torpedo Kutaisi with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 AEL Larissa vs Kerkyra with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Atalanta vs Chiasso with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 FK Pardubice vs Liberec U21 with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Pro Vercelli vs Pro Piacenza with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 RB Leipzig vs Wurzburger Kickers with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Chievo vs Cittadella with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Perugia vs Panetolikos with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Sampdoria vs FeralpiSalo with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Bayer Leverkusen vs FC Porto with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Brescia vs Giana Erminio with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Dijon vs Sunderland with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Freiburg vs Rizespor with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Vlasim vs Meteor Prague with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Greuther Furth vs Akhisar Genclik Spor with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Gijon vs Ath Bilbao with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Hannover vs Aue with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Bursaspor vs Vorwarts Steyr with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Feirense vs Penafiel with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Konyaspor vs Real Sociedad with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Levante vs Murcia with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Lorient vs Nantes with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Nacional vs Moreirense with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Racing Luxembourg vs Leuven with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Twente vs Southampton with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Roda vs Mallorca with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Toulouse vs Montpellier with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 AFC Wimbledon vs Crystal Palace with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Bognor vs Portsmouth with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Buxton vs Burton with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Fuenlabrada vs Leganes with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Harrogate vs York with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Jesina vs Venezia with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Toledo vs Rayo Vallecano with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Basingstoke vs Gosport with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Concord vs Braintree with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Gloucester City vs Solihull with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Port Vale vs Birmingham with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Sheffield Utd vs Derby with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Swindon vs Swansea with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Sevilla B vs Osasuna with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Orlando City vs Stoke City with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 28 July 2016 Inter vs Estudiantes L.P. with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Vizela vs Vilaverdense with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 La Nucia vs Hercules with score 0 - 6

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Grays vs Hornchurch with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Gorica vs NK Trnje with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Albacete vs UCAM Murcia with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Llagostera vs Barcelona B with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Bradford PA vs Bradford with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 27 July 2016 Venlo vs Al-Shabab with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 28 July 2016 Nacional vs Boavista with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 28 July 2016 Cagliari vs Pistoiese with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 28 July 2016 Eibar vs Lekhwiya SC with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 28 July 2016 Maritimo vs Chaves with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 28 July 2016 Celta Vigo vs Valladolid with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 28 July 2016 Genclerbirligi vs Cordoba with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 28 July 2016 Belenenses vs Tondela with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 28 July 2016 Mainz vs Sevilla with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 28 July 2016 Almere City vs Espanyol with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 28 July 2016 Cardiff vs Exeter with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 28 July 2016 Lucchese vs Genoa with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 28 July 2016 Napoli vs Entella with score 5 - 0

Thursday, 28 July 2016 Brackley vs Milton Keynes Dons with score 5 - 2

Friday, 29 July 2016 MLS All-Stars vs Arsenal with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 28 July 2016 Avellino vs Casertana with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 28 July 2016 Pescara vs San Nicolo with score 5 - 0

Thursday, 28 July 2016 Avezzano vs Teramo with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 28 July 2016 Harrow vs Hemel with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 28 July 2016 Worksop vs Matlock with score 2 - 4

Thursday, 28 July 2016 Platanias FC vs Skoda Xanthi with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 28 July 2016 Feldkirchen vs Udinese with score 0 - 6

Friday, 29 July 2016 Braunschweig vs Bastia with score 4 - 1

Friday, 29 July 2016 Akhisar Genclik Spor vs Udinese with score 1 - 2

Friday, 29 July 2016 Ingolstadt vs Huddersfield with score 0 - 1

Friday, 29 July 2016 Kaiserslautern vs Metz with score 1 - 1

Friday, 29 July 2016 G.A. Eagles vs Al Jazira with score 1 - 3

Friday, 29 July 2016 Nijmegen vs Real Sociedad with score 0 - 2

Friday, 29 July 2016 Nurnberg vs Augsburg with score 2 - 1

Friday, 29 July 2016 Bochum vs Hamburger SV with score 1 - 0

Friday, 29 July 2016 Ferrol vs Dep. La Coruna with score 0 - 2

Friday, 29 July 2016 Gresley vs Burton with score 3 - 2

Friday, 29 July 2016 SG Dynamo Dresden vs Everton with score 2 - 1

Friday, 29 July 2016 Cesena vs Fiorentina with score 2 - 0

Friday, 29 July 2016 Fleetwood Town vs Wigan with score 3 - 4

Friday, 29 July 2016 Reading vs Bournemouth with score 1 - 1

Friday, 29 July 2016 AZ Alkmaar vs FC Emmen with score 3 - 2

Friday, 29 July 2016 Latina vs Virtus Francavilla with score 3 - 0

Friday, 29 July 2016 Quevilly Rouen vs Amiens AC with score 1 - 0

Friday, 29 July 2016 Gubbio vs Spezia with score 2 - 2

Friday, 29 July 2016 Oss vs Altinordu with score 2 - 2

Friday, 29 July 2016 Radcliffe Borough vs Bury with score 4 - 0

Friday, 29 July 2016 Nice vs Toulouse with score 1 - 2

Friday, 29 July 2016 Boulogne vs Calais with score 1 - 0

Friday, 29 July 2016 Cambuur vs Asteras Tripolis with score 1 - 3

Friday, 29 July 2016 Las Palmas vs La Hoya Lorca with score 4 - 1

Friday, 29 July 2016 Cleethorpes vs North Ferriby with score 1 - 1

Friday, 29 July 2016 Hayes and Yeading vs Hendon with score 0 - 2

Friday, 29 July 2016 Shortwood vs Forest Green with score 2 - 1

Friday, 29 July 2016 Paulton Rovers vs Weston with score 1 - 6

Friday, 29 July 2016 Woking vs AFC Wimbledon with score 1 - 2

Friday, 29 July 2016 Antalyaspor vs Bandirmaspor with score 1 - 1

Friday, 29 July 2016 SV Werder Bremen vs Betis with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Feirense vs Oliveirense with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Hvidovre vs Hellerup with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Sparta Rotterdam vs Breda with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Everton vs Betis with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Braunschweig vs Hertha Berlin with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Den Bosch vs Cercle Brugge KSV with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Heracles vs Kardemir Karabuk with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Willem II vs Mallorca with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Arminia Bielefeld vs Marseille with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 July 2016 East Fife vs Cowdenbeath with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Ilves vs Valencia with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Groningen vs Southampton with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Pro Vercelli vs Giana Erminio with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Union Berlin vs Utrecht with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Aldershot vs Crawley Town with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Aston Villa vs Middlesbrough with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Barnet vs Oxford Utd with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Besiktas vs Eibar with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Birmingham vs Roda with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Blackburn vs Girona with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Blackpool vs Bury with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Bolton vs Preston with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Bournemouth vs Cardiff with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Bristol City vs Portsmouth with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Den Haag vs Iraklis with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Dusseldorf vs Malaga with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Fulham vs Crystal Palace with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Ipswich vs St. Gilloise with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Leeds vs Atalanta with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Millwall vs Brentford with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Newcastle Utd vs Vitesse with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Norwich vs Hannover with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Nottingham vs Hull City with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Peterborough vs Barnsley with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 30 July 2016 QPR vs Watford with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Rangers vs Burnley with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 30 July 2016 SG Dynamo Dresden vs SV Werder Bremen with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Stevenage vs Milton Keynes Dons with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 30 July 2016 St. Pauli vs Sevilla with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 30 July 2016 United of Manchester vs Rochdale with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Wolves vs Swansea with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Freiburg vs Munich 1860 with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 July 2016 VfB Stuttgart vs Greuther Furth with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Lumezzane vs Brescia with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Rennes vs Guingamp with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Zwolle vs Genclerbirligi with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Zamudio vs Arenas Club with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 30 July 2016 TSV Steinbach vs Eintracht Frankfurt with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Karlsruher vs Derby with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 30 July 2016 BKV Elore vs Penzugyor with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Ramnicu Valcea vs Clinceni with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 30 July 2016 South China vs Juventus with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Naesby vs Marienlyst with score 3 - 6

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Saarbrucken vs Sandhausen with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Yeovil vs Swindon with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Aue vs Mannheim with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Dordrecht vs Volendam with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Bradford vs Carlisle with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Connahs Q. vs Salford with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Curzon vs Guiseley with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Dagenham and Red. vs AFC Wimbledon with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Eastleigh vs Northampton with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Forest Green vs Newport with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Halifax vs Accrington with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Hyde vs Wrexham with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Charlton vs Waalwijk with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Leyton Orient vs Gillingham FC with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Lincoln City vs Crewe with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Macclesfield vs Stockport with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Sheffield FC vs Matlock with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Stalybridge vs Barrow with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Worksop vs Mansfield with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 31 July 2016 Melbourne Victory vs Atl. Madrid with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 31 July 2016 Brighton vs Lazio with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 31 July 2016 Notts County vs Blackburn with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 31 July 2016 Sheffield Wed vs Port Vale with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 31 July 2016 Lyon vs Benfica with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 31 July 2016 Fiorentina vs Celta Vigo with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 31 July 2016 Guimaraes vs FC Porto with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 31 July 2016 Novara vs Pro Piacenza with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 31 July 2016 Piacenza vs Entella with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 31 July 2016 Pescara vs ASD Pineto Calcio with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 31 July 2016 Shrewsbury vs Hibernian with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 31 July 2016 Trapani vs Parma with score 1 - 1

Monday, 01 August 2016 Hendon vs Dagenham and Red. with score 1 - 4

Monday, 01 August 2016 Gloucester City vs Newport with score 1 - 0

Monday, 01 August 2016 Gosport vs Eastleigh with score 1 - 1

Monday, 01 August 2016 Havant and Waterlooville vs AFC Totton with score 4 - 0

Monday, 01 August 2016 Guadalajara Chivas vs Arsenal with score 1 - 3

Monday, 01 August 2016 Witton vs Altrincham with score 0 - 5

Monday, 01 August 2016 Handsworth vs Ossett Town with score 2 - 3

Monday, 01 August 2016 Granollers vs Llagostera with score 0 - 1

Monday, 01 August 2016 Dila Gori vs Merani Martvili with score 2 - 1

Monday, 01 August 2016 Gagra vs Rustavi with score 1 - 1

Monday, 01 August 2016 Spouwen-Mopertingen vs Patro Eisden with score 3 - 6

Monday, 01 August 2016 Torquay vs West Brom with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 02 August 2016 Liverpool vs AS Roma with score 1 - 2

Monday, 01 August 2016 Napoli vs Nice with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 02 August 2016 Pinhalnovense vs Torreense with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 02 August 2016 Jong Ajax vs Telstar with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 02 August 2016 Asteras Tripolis vs Genclerbirligi with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 02 August 2016 Mainz II vs Kaiserslautern II with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 02 August 2016 Konyaspor vs Iraklis with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 02 August 2016 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg vs Vorsfelde with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 02 August 2016 1. FC Koln vs Bologna with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 02 August 2016 NK Medjimurje Cakovec vs Dragovoljac with score 2 - 4

Tuesday, 02 August 2016 Udinese vs Al-Hilal with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 02 August 2016 A. Salzburg vs Akhisar Genclik Spor with score 0 - 7

Tuesday, 02 August 2016 Ingolstadt vs Torino with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 02 August 2016 MTK Budapest vs Trabzonspor with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 02 August 2016 Cartagena vs Eldense with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 02 August 2016 Boom vs Lierse with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 02 August 2016 Chemnitzer vs B. Monchengladbach with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 02 August 2016 Cronenberger vs Wuppertaler with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 02 August 2016 Bromley vs Crystal Palace with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 02 August 2016 FC Barreirense vs Loures with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 02 August 2016 Kidderminster vs Birmingham with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 02 August 2016 Leek vs Buxton with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 02 August 2016 Llanelli vs Port Talbot with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 02 August 2016 Mickleover vs Burton with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 02 August 2016 Swindon Supermarine vs Forest Green with score 1 - 5

Tuesday, 02 August 2016 Burscough vs Skelmersdale with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 02 August 2016 Grantham vs Nottingham with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 02 August 2016 Kendal vs Morecambe with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 02 August 2016 Mossley vs Warrington with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 02 August 2016 Rhyl vs Colwyn Bay with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 02 August 2016 Sutton vs Tonbridge with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 02 August 2016 Granada CF vs Sevilla with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 02 August 2016 AEL Larissa vs Atromitos with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 02 August 2016 O. Volos vs Veria with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Adanaspor AS vs Alanyaspor with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Borgosesia vs Inveruno with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Genoa vs Alessandria with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Guingamp vs Angers with score 3 - 4

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Panionios vs AEL Larissa with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Doxa vs AEL Limassol with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Feirense vs FC Cesarense with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Radzionkow vs Zbroslawice with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Hamburger SV vs Al Jazira with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Kassel vs B. Monchengladbach with score 1 - 6

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Mainz vs Servette Geneve FC with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Murcia vs Fuenlabrada with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Rizespor vs Hull City with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Stammersdorf vs SV Donau with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Numancia vs Osasuna with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Ath Bilbao B vs Santander with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Bordeaux vs Lorient with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Ebro vs Huesca with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Kray vs Schermbeck with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Valencia B vs Reus Deportiu with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Belenenses vs Al-Gharafa with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Dessel vs Bocholt with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Ferreira vs Valladolid with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Korneuburg vs Red Star-Penzing with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Olot vs Gimnastic with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Albacete vs Villarreal B with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Fatima vs Caldas with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Ibarra vs Tenerife with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Lugo vs Gijon with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Boavista vs Celta Vigo B with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 G. Segoviana vs Getafe with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Jaen vs Cordoba with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Perugia vs Spal with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Toledo vs Leganes with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Tondela vs Setubal with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Udinese vs Middlesbrough with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Vicenza vs Pescara with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Villalonga vs Pontevedra with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Bournemouth vs Valencia with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Girona vs Marseille with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Massese vs Livorno with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Sambenedettese vs Salernitana with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Southampton vs Espanyol with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Almeria vs UCAM Murcia with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Hercules vs Rayo Vallecano with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Manchester United vs Everton with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Rotena vs Cadiz with score 1 - 6

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Gorica vs Koprivnica with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Montreal Impact vs AS Roma with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 04 August 2016 Wilstermann vs Oriente Petrolero with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 04 August 2016 Gyirmot SE vs Trabzonspor with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 04 August 2016 Kasimpasa vs Kayserispor with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 04 August 2016 Sudtirol vs Augsburg with score 0 - 4

Thursday, 04 August 2016 Chievo vs Parma with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 04 August 2016 1. FC Koln vs Eibar with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 04 August 2016 Novara vs Mainz with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 04 August 2016 Schalke vs Bologna with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 04 August 2016 Malmo FF vs Wolfsburg with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 04 August 2016 Alcorcon vs Ponferradina with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 04 August 2016 Cesena vs Santarcangelo with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 04 August 2016 Horsham FC vs Bognor with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 04 August 2016 Novelda CF vs Eldense with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 04 August 2016 Hyde vs Warrington with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 04 August 2016 Sporting vs Betis with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 04 August 2016 Fiorentina vs Bayer Leverkusen with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 04 August 2016 Torino vs RB Leipzig with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 04 August 2016 Atalanta vs Renate with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 04 August 2016 Seregno vs OltrepoVoghera with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 04 August 2016 NK Zagreb vs Akhisar Genclik Spor with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 04 August 2016 Marbella vs El Palo with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 04 August 2016 Mosconia vs CD Tineo with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 04 August 2016 Ciudad Cieza vs Molina with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 04 August 2016 Stafford vs Chasetown with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 04 August 2016 Newtown vs Shawbury with score 3 - 0

Friday, 05 August 2016 Tottenham vs Inter with score 6 - 1

Friday, 05 August 2016 Dortmund vs Sunderland with score 1 - 1

Friday, 05 August 2016 Burnley vs Real Sociedad with score 1 - 1

Friday, 05 August 2016 Afan Lido vs Aberystwyth with score 0 - 1

Friday, 05 August 2016 Hornchurch vs Billericay with score 4 - 0

Friday, 05 August 2016 Viking vs Arsenal with score 0 - 8

Friday, 05 August 2016 Las Palmas vs Maritimo with score 2 - 1

Friday, 05 August 2016 Sporting vs Nice with score 0 - 0

Friday, 05 August 2016 La Hoya Lorca vs Fuenlabrada with score 2 - 1

Friday, 05 August 2016 Agueda vs Boavista with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Levante vs Almeria with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Estoril vs Ferreira with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Middlesbrough vs Real Sociedad with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Hoffenheim vs Chievo with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Hertha Berlin vs Al Jazira with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Crystal Palace vs Valencia with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Everton vs Espanyol with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Hamburger SV vs Stoke City with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Hull City vs Torino with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Swansea vs Rennes with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Watford vs Lorient with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Levadiakos vs Atromitos with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Angers vs Bournemouth with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Guingamp vs Caen with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Lusitano FCV vs Tondela with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Metz vs Dijon with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Nancy vs Gijon with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Skoda Xanthi vs Veria with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 06 August 2016 RB Leipzig vs Eibar with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Montpellier vs Betis with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Bastia vs Genoa with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Crotone vs Atl. Madrid with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Guimaraes vs Toulouse with score 6 - 2

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Pescara vs Celta Vigo with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Empoli vs Nantes with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Palermo vs Marseille with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Feirense vs Dep. La Coruna with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Malaga vs Sampdoria with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Mallorca vs West Brom with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Rayo Vallecano vs Leganes with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Cagliari vs Maritimo with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 06 August 2016 FC Porto vs Villarreal with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Bordeaux vs Osasuna with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Leonesa vs R. Oviedo with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Mar Menor vs Murcia with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Fermana vs Venezia with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Orihuela vs Eldense with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Cordoba vs Granada CF with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Alaves vs Zaragoza with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Numancia vs R. Sociedad B with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Burgos vs Barakaldo with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Guijuelo vs Atl. Madrid B with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Mirandes vs Santander with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 06 August 2016 UCAM Murcia vs Elche with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Jumilla vs Alcoyano with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Ontinyent vs Yeclano with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Barcelona B vs Reus Deportiu with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Albacete vs Getafe with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Alhaurin vs Jaen with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 07 August 2016 West Ham vs Juventus with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 07 August 2016 SV Werder Bremen vs Chelsea with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Mainz vs Liverpool with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Bandirmaspor vs Bursaspor with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Southampton vs Ath Bilbao with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Schalke vs Fiorentina with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Winden vs Mannsworth with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Arsenal vs Manchester City with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Besiktas vs Olympiakos Piraeus with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Dramas vs Iraklis with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Toledo vs Alcorcon with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Palamos CF vs Llagostera with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Napoli vs Monaco with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Las Palmas vs Cagliari with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Karabakh Vienna vs Trabzonspor with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Felgueiras vs Guimaraes with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 07 August 2016 A. Asteras vs Smyrnis with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Turnisce vs SNK Radgona with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Valladolid vs Lugo with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 20 March 2016 Fredrikstad (Nor) vs GAIS (Swe) with score 3 - 0

Monday, 08 August 2016 Renate vs Varese with score 0 - 2

Monday, 08 August 2016 Loja vs Jaen with score 0 - 1

Monday, 08 August 2016 Farnborough vs Crystal Palace with score 0 - 3

Monday, 08 August 2016 CD Alcala vs Estrella with score 3 - 3

Monday, 08 August 2016 Neunkirchen SC vs Warth with score 0 - 3

Monday, 08 August 2016 SV Krottendorf vs SV Union Liebenau with score 4 - 3

Monday, 08 August 2016 Giannina vs Panetolikos with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 09 August 2016 RB Leipzig vs Liefering with score 4 - 4

Tuesday, 09 August 2016 Kickers Offenbach vs Bayer Leverkusen with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 09 August 2016 Dep. La Coruna vs Villarreal with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 09 August 2016 Club Brugge KV vs Antalyaspor with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 09 August 2016 Platanias FC vs Kissamikos with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 09 August 2016 Zapy vs Vysehrad with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 09 August 2016 Sturm Graz vs Kayserispor with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 09 August 2016 Wolfsburg vs St Etienne with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 09 August 2016 Almeria vs Malaga with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 09 August 2016 Zaragoza vs Ebro with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 09 August 2016 Orihuela vs Elche with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 09 August 2016 Dortmund vs Ath Bilbao with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 09 August 2016 Stammersdorf vs Hirschstetten with score 5 - 2

Tuesday, 09 August 2016 Mensajero vs Las Palmas with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 09 August 2016 Karmiotissa vs Kalloni with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 Seregno vs Caronnese with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 AEL Larissa vs Skoda Xanthi with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 Meppen vs SV Werder Bremen with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 Real Sociedad vs Eibar with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 Almeria vs Sevilla B with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 UD Almansa vs Alcoyano with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 Atromitos vs PAOK with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 Barcelona vs Sampdoria with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 Numancia vs Leganes with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 Ponsacco vs Livorno with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 Spal vs Carpi with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 Cagliari vs Hamburger SV with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 Palamos CF vs Sabadell with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 Tenerife vs Las Palmas with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 Mafra vs Sacavenense with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 Pontedera vs Valdinievole Montecatini with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 Trikala FC vs AEK Athens FC with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 UD Logrones vs Zamudio with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 Ath Bilbao B vs Barakaldo with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 La Hoya Lorca vs Cartagena with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 R. Oviedo vs Valladolid with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 Lugo vs Ponferradina with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 Reus Deportiu vs Lleida with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 Guijuelo vs Getafe with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 Jumilla vs Hercules with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 Latina vs AS Roma with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 NK Medjimurje Cakovec vs Nedelisce with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 Valencia B vs Gimnastic with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 Udinese vs Al Jaish with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 Zamora vs Burgos with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 Gorica vs D. Zagreb 2 with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 Agueda vs FC Porto B with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 L Hospitalet vs Terrassa with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 Xerez Deportivo vs San Fernando with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 Valencia vs NPFL All-Star with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 11 August 2016 Mainz vs 1. FC Koln with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 11 August 2016 Konyaspor vs Kardemir Karabuk with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 11 August 2016 Murcia vs La Roda with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 11 August 2016 Massese vs Sestri Levante with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 11 August 2016 Omonia vs Panathinaikos with score 3 - 0

Friday, 12 August 2016 Hoffenheim vs Ath Bilbao with score 1 - 1

Friday, 12 August 2016 Osasuna vs Eibar with score 0 - 1

Friday, 12 August 2016 Malaga vs NPFL All-Star with score 4 - 1

Friday, 12 August 2016 Llagostera vs Girona with score 0 - 1

Friday, 12 August 2016 Elche vs Al Rayyan with score 0 - 0

Friday, 12 August 2016 Wienerberger vs Parndorf with score 0 - 3

Friday, 12 August 2016 Fortuna 05 vs Wiener Viktoria with score 2 - 6

Friday, 12 August 2016 Leopoldsdorf vs Hirschstetten with score 5 - 1

Friday, 12 August 2016 Trabzonspor vs Bursaspor with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Alcorcon vs Leganes with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Bayer Leverkusen vs Real Sociedad with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 13 August 2016 B. Monchengladbach vs Lazio with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Darmstadt vs Las Palmas with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Ingolstadt vs SV Werder Bremen with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 13 August 2016 AEL Larissa vs Trikala FC with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Hertha Berlin vs Napoli with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 13 August 2016 OFI Crete vs Kissamikos with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Barcelona B vs Gimnastic with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Murcia vs Alcoyano with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Osasuna vs Rayo Vallecano with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Juventus vs Espanyol with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Leganes vs Villarreal with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Mallorca vs Granada CF with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Valencia vs Fiorentina with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Zadar vs Sibenik with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Huesca vs Levante with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Leioa vs R. Union with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Numancia vs Tudelano with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Ontinyent vs Beniganim with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Sabadell vs Girona with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Marbella vs Cordoba with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Ponsacco vs Tuttocuoio with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 13 August 2016 UD Almansa vs Yeclano with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Llagostera vs Reus Deportiu with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Tenerife vs Getafe with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Thader vs Orihuela with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Panthrakikos vs Skoda Xanthi with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 13 August 2016 River Plate vs Tigre with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Atl. Madrid vs NPFL All-Star with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Adanaspor AS vs Kardemir Karabuk with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Konyaspor vs Genclerbirligi with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Cadiz vs Malaga with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 14 August 2016 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Celta Vigo with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 14 August 2016 Mainz vs Erfurt with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 14 August 2016 Freiburg vs AC Milan with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 14 August 2016 RB Leipzig vs Betis with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 14 August 2016 Schalke vs Ath Bilbao with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 14 August 2016 Boca Juniors vs San Lorenzo with score 2 - 0

Monday, 15 August 2016 Hamburger SV vs Lyngby with score 3 - 1

Monday, 15 August 2016 Sandhausen vs Dortmund with score 0 - 3

Monday, 15 August 2016 Wiener Linien vs Guntramsdorf with score 1 - 3

Monday, 15 August 2016 La Baneza vs Leonesa with score 1 - 4

Monday, 15 August 2016 CE Europa vs Cornella with score 2 - 0

Monday, 15 August 2016 Turnisce vs Korotan with score 3 - 4

Monday, 15 August 2016 Aguilas vs Lorca Deportiva with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 16 August 2016 Real Madrid vs Reims with score 5 - 3

Wednesday, 17 August 2016 Heist vs Hoogstraten with score 6 - 1

Wednesday, 17 August 2016 Amurrio Club vs Leioa with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 17 August 2016 Villena vs Alcoyano B with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 17 August 2016 Lebrijana vs Xerez CD with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 17 August 2016 Rio Tinto vs Gondomar with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 23 August 2016 Hallescher vs Dortmund with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 23 August 2016 Compostela vs Dep. La Coruna with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 03 September 2016 BFC Dynamo vs Hamburger SV with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 15 July 2017 WS Wanderers vs Arsenal with score 1 - 3

Monday, 22 August 2016 Al Shabab vs Saham with score 1 - 0

Friday, 02 September 2016 B. Monchengladbach vs Hannover with score 2 - 1

Friday, 02 September 2016 Wiener Sportklub vs St. Pauli with score 1 - 6

Friday, 02 September 2016 St. Liege vs Marseille with score 3 - 0

Friday, 02 September 2016 Freiburg vs Luzern with score 2 - 2

Friday, 02 September 2016 SCU Euratsfeld vs Rapid Vienna with score 0 - 10

Friday, 02 September 2016 Heilbronn vs Hoffenheim with score 1 - 13

Friday, 02 September 2016 Langstadt vs Darmstadt with score 0 - 16

Friday, 02 September 2016 Emden vs SV Werder Bremen with score 1 - 8

Friday, 02 September 2016 Mlada Boleslav vs Pribram with score 3 - 0

Friday, 02 September 2016 Chiasso vs Lugano with score 1 - 1

Friday, 02 September 2016 Greuther Furth vs Mainz II with score 1 - 1

Friday, 02 September 2016 Ostrava vs Karvina with score 1 - 1

Friday, 02 September 2016 Puskas Academy vs Gyirmot SE with score 2 - 0

Friday, 02 September 2016 DVTK vs Balmazujvarosi FC with score 0 - 3

Friday, 02 September 2016 MTK Budapest vs Siofok with score 2 - 2

Friday, 02 September 2016 Arminia Bielefeld vs Lotte with score 1 - 1

Friday, 02 September 2016 Braunschweig vs Viktoria Berlin with score 3 - 1

Friday, 02 September 2016 Rijeka vs Celje with score 1 - 0

Friday, 02 September 2016 Ajman vs Dukla Prague with score 2 - 2

Friday, 02 September 2016 Slovacko vs Opava with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 03 September 2016 Sturm Graz vs Horn with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 03 September 2016 Udinese vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 03 September 2016 Bournemouth vs AC Milan with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 03 September 2016 AS Roma vs San Lorenzo with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 03 September 2016 Hajduk Split vs Siroki Brijeg with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 03 September 2016 Videoton vs Osijek with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 03 September 2016 Alaves vs Real Sociedad with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 04 September 2016 CSKA Moscow vs T. Moscow with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 06 October 2016 Ingolstadt vs Wurzburger Kickers with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 06 October 2016 Magdeburg vs Hamburger SV with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Levski vs Galatasaray with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Santos vs Benfica with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 06 October 2016 St. Pauli vs SV Werder Bremen with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 04 October 2016 Klein-Karben vs Eintracht Frankfurt with score 2 - 15

Wednesday, 05 October 2016 Zizkov vs Slavia Prague with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 05 October 2016 Bonner vs 1. FC Koln with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 05 October 2016 Ferrol vs Celta Vigo with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 05 October 2016 Albacete vs La Roda with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 06 October 2016 Den Haag vs Waalwijk with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 06 October 2016 Utrecht vs Graafschap with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 06 October 2016 Zwolle vs Cambuur with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 06 October 2016 Groningen vs Breda with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 06 October 2016 Inter vs Lugano with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 06 October 2016 Gijon vs Real Sociedad with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 06 October 2016 RB Leipzig vs Dukla Prague with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 06 October 2016 Union Berlin vs Luzern with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 06 October 2016 Caen vs Orleans with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 06 October 2016 Sestao vs Ath Bilbao with score 0 - 4

Thursday, 06 October 2016 Sacramento Republic vs Guadalajara Chivas with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 06 October 2016 Brest vs Din. Bucuresti with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 06 October 2016 Eibar vs Leganes with score 1 - 0

Friday, 07 October 2016 Bastia vs GFC Ajaccio with score 2 - 1

Friday, 07 October 2016 Sandhausen vs Eintracht Frankfurt with score 3 - 1

Friday, 07 October 2016 Brest vs Rennes with score 0 - 1

Friday, 07 October 2016 Bochenski vs Wisla with score 0 - 3

Friday, 07 October 2016 Hannover vs Holstein Kiel with score 2 - 2

Friday, 07 October 2016 Karlsruher vs Strasbourg with score 0 - 2

Friday, 07 October 2016 Bekescsaba 1912 vs Szolnoki MAV with score 2 - 1

Friday, 07 October 2016 Nurnberg vs Regensburg with score 1 - 2

Friday, 07 October 2016 Ferencvaros vs Slovan Bratislava with score 2 - 1

Friday, 07 October 2016 Gyirmot SE vs Puskas Academy with score 1 - 1

Friday, 07 October 2016 MTK Budapest vs Cigand SE with score 3 - 0

Friday, 07 October 2016 Siroki Brijeg vs Cibalia with score 1 - 1

Friday, 07 October 2016 Hajduk Split vs Zrinjski with score 2 - 0

Friday, 07 October 2016 Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs Kaiserslautern with score 2 - 1

Friday, 07 October 2016 Hadamar vs Mainz with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Dyn. Kiev vs Olimpik Donetsk with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 08 October 2016 K. Almaty vs Orenburg with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Aschaffenburg vs Darmstadt with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Chiasso vs AC Milan with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Necaxa vs New York City with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 09 October 2016 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Ufa with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 09 October 2016 Besiktas vs Basaksehir with score 2 - 1

Friday, 11 November 2016 Sevilla vs Boca Juniors with score 3 - 4

Friday, 18 November 2016 AIK vs VPS with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 25 October 2016 Barcelona vs Espanyol with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 10 November 2016 Munich 1860 vs Ingolstadt with score 3 - 0

Friday, 11 November 2016 VfL Osnabruck vs SV Werder Bremen with score 1 - 5

Monday, 25 January 2016 Puskas Academy vs Suwon with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 09 November 2016 Groningen vs Cambuur with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 09 November 2016 Gijon vs Alaves with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 09 November 2016 Heerenveen vs Volendam with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 09 November 2016 Wolfsburg vs Union Berlin with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 09 November 2016 Celta Vigo vs Braga with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 10 November 2016 Osasuna vs Eibar with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 10 November 2016 Utrecht vs Waalwijk with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 10 November 2016 Torino vs Bra with score 7 - 0

Thursday, 10 November 2016 Bayer Leverkusen vs Fortuna Koln with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 10 November 2016 FSV Frankfurt vs Eintracht Frankfurt with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 10 November 2016 Vaduz vs Zurich with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 10 November 2016 Fola vs Charleroi with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 10 November 2016 Hoffenheim vs Heidenheim with score 4 - 5

Thursday, 10 November 2016 Jablonec vs Slovan Bratislava with score 6 - 0

Thursday, 10 November 2016 Karbach vs Mainz with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 10 November 2016 Arminia Bielefeld vs Schalke II with score 6 - 1

Friday, 11 November 2016 Viktoria Berlin vs Hertha Berlin with score 2 - 2

Friday, 11 November 2016 Wurzburger Kickers vs Regensburg with score 1 - 3

Friday, 11 November 2016 Chievo vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana with score 1 - 1

Friday, 11 November 2016 Sturm Graz vs Haladas with score 4 - 3

Friday, 11 November 2016 Hannover vs Jena with score 4 - 0

Friday, 11 November 2016 Videoton vs Partizan with score 1 - 0

Friday, 11 November 2016 Dudelange vs Metz with score 1 - 4

Friday, 11 November 2016 Dijon vs Creteil with score 0 - 3

Friday, 11 November 2016 Lok. Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 12 November 2016 Alashkert vs Banants Yerevan with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 November 2016 CSKA Moscow vs Ufa with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 12 November 2016 Besiktas vs AZ Alkmaar with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 12 November 2016 Puskas Academy vs Osijek with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 12 November 2016 Slask Wroclaw vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 15 January 2017 RB Leipzig vs Rangers with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 15 November 2016 Imotski vs Hajduk Split with score 1 - 7

Wednesday, 23 November 2016 Enskede vs Djurgarden with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 27 January 2016 Sparta Prague (Cze) vs Pandurii (Rou) with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2016 Rudes vs Zapresic with score 2 - 5

Wednesday, 27 January 2016 Fort Lauderdale vs Shakhtar with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 26 January 2016 Vitoria vs Tianjin SongJiang with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2016 Presov vs FK Krasna with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2016 Grodig vs St. Gallen with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 27 January 2016 Austria Vienna vs Horn with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 27 January 2016 Midtjylland vs Aarhus with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2016 Karvina vs Zilina with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 27 January 2016 Slask Wroclaw vs Ostrava with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2016 CFR Cluj vs Kuban with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2016 Sparta Prague U21 vs Mas Taborsko with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2016 Spartak Moscow vs FC Astana with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 27 January 2016 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Tychy with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2016 Dyn. Kiev vs Lech Poznan with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 27 January 2016 Kalsdorf vs Frohnleiten with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2016 FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro vs Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 27 January 2016 Sigma Olomouc B vs HFK Olomouc with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 22 November 2016 Union Berlin vs Chemnitzer with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 17 January 2016 Jablonec vs Dun. Streda with score 1 - 0

Friday, 25 November 2016 AIK vs Dalkurd with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2016 Basel vs Augsburg with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 23 January 2016 Arminia Bielefeld (Ger) vs Grodig (Aut) with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2016 Podbrezova (Svk) vs Presov (Svk) with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2016 Vasalunds (Swe) vs AIK (Swe) with score 5 - 4

Saturday, 23 January 2016 Skalica vs Rohoznik with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2016 Trencin vs Slovacko with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2016 Ruzomberok vs VSS Kosice with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2016 Senica vs Hlucin with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2016 Kongsvinger vs Valerenga with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 23 January 2016 Gyor vs Slovan Bratislava B with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 23 January 2016 St. Gallen vs Dusseldorf with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2016 Ujpest vs Nurnberg with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 23 January 2016 Munich 1860 vs Pandurii with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2016 Admira vs DVTK with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 23 January 2016 Pisek vs Pribram with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 23 January 2016 Polonia Bytom vs GKS Katowice with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 23 January 2016 Thai Port vs Gwangju FC with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 23 January 2016 Trnava vs Sigma Olomouc with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2016 Fort Lauderdale vs Corinthians with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2016 Sered vs Velky Meder with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2016 Lech Poznan vs Suwalki with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2016 Zapresic vs Teplice with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 23 January 2016 Rakow vs Odra Opole with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2016 Sokolov vs Ceske Budejovice with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 04 January 2017 Club Africain vs Paris SG with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 14 January 2017 SV Werder Bremen vs Braunschweig with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Malmo FF vs Rosenborg with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Malmo FF vs Jonkopings with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 07 January 2017 Bochum vs 1. FC Koln with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 11 January 2017 Bochum vs Greuther Furth with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Darmstadt vs Bochum with score 2 - 1

Monday, 30 January 2017 Odd vs Kalmar with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 11 February 2017 FC Copenhagen vs Rosenborg with score 0 - 2

Friday, 09 December 2016 Lillestrom vs Start with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 13 December 2016 Al Ahli SC vs Barcelona with score 3 - 5

Friday, 13 January 2017 Valerenga vs Asker with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Lillestrom vs Floro with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Lillestrom vs Strommen with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 08 January 2017 Estudiantes L.P. vs Bayer Leverkusen with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 12 January 2017 Bayer Leverkusen vs Atletico-MG with score 1 - 0

Friday, 13 November 2015 Werder Bremen vs Braunschweig with score 0 - 2

Friday, 13 November 2015 Luzern vs A. Lustenau with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 13 January 2016 Sturm Graz (Aut) vs Allerheiligen (Aut) with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 13 January 2016 Hannover (Ger) vs VfB Stuttgart (Ger) with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 13 January 2016 Schalke (Ger) vs Atletico-MG (Bra) with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 13 January 2016 Ingolstadt (Ger) vs Karlsruher (Ger) with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 13 January 2016 Gutersloh (Ger) vs Arminia Bielefeld (Ger) with score 0 - 5

Wednesday, 13 January 2016 Bochum vs Hertha Berlin with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 13 January 2016 Grodig vs Florian with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 27 January 2016 Luzern vs Wohlen with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 27 January 2016 Maribor vs Videoton with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 21 December 2016 SJK vs JJK Jyvaskyla with score 2 - 0

Friday, 30 December 2016 Al-Ittihad FC vs Atl. Madrid with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 04 January 2017 Monza vs Torino with score 0 - 1

Friday, 06 January 2017 1. FSV Mainz 05 vs Den Haag with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 January 2017 Ingolstadt vs Heidenheim with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 07 January 2017 1. FSV Mainz 05 vs Feyenoord with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 08 January 2017 Hoffenheim vs Groningen with score 2 - 1

Friday, 13 January 2017 Fredericia vs Sonderjyske with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Hansa Rostock vs Nordsjaelland with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 29 December 2016 RFS vs Jelgava with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 05 January 2017 Almere City vs Groningen with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 28 December 2016 Atletico Olympic (Bur) vs Les Lierres (Bur) with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 28 December 2016 Le Messager Ngozi (Bur) vs Ngozi City (Bur) with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 28 December 2016 Musongati (Bur) vs Olympic S. (Bur) with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 28 December 2016 Rusizi (Bur) vs Nyanza (Bur) with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 28 December 2016 Bujumbura C. (Bur) vs LLB Academic (Bur) with score 1 - 2

Friday, 06 January 2017 St. Gallen vs Winterthur with score 4 - 1

Friday, 06 January 2017 Vitesse vs Cambuur with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 07 January 2017 Aue vs Twente with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 January 2017 Dortmund vs PSV with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 07 January 2017 RB Leipzig vs Ajax with score 1 - 5

Sunday, 08 January 2017 Basaksehir vs Kukesi with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 08 January 2017 Besiktas vs Antalyaspor with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 08 January 2017 PSV vs SC Freiburg with score 2 - 1

Monday, 09 January 2017 Darmstadt vs Preussen Munster with score 1 - 0

Monday, 09 January 2017 Al Nasr vs Hamburger SV with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 03 January 2017 Achilles 29 vs Oss with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 07 January 2017 Heerenveen vs Wolfsburg with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 January 2017 Wurzburger Kickers vs FSV Frankfurt with score 6 - 0

Tuesday, 10 January 2017 Basel vs Le Mont with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 10 January 2017 Young Boys vs Schaffhausen with score 3 - 4

Wednesday, 04 January 2017 Nijmegen vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 04 January 2017 Shanghai Shenxin vs MC Alger with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 17 January 2016 Horn vs Teplice with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 17 January 2016 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Jeonbuk with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 17 January 2016 Lekhwiya SC vs Zenit Petersburg with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 17 January 2016 Kuban vs Astra with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 17 January 2016 St. Pauli vs Lechia Gdansk with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2016 Fredrikstad (Nor) vs Moss (Nor) with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2016 Orebro (Swe) vs Djurgarden (Swe) with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 17 January 2016 Sturm Graz (Aut) vs Hoffenheim (Ger) with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 17 January 2016 Lillestrom (Nor) vs Ull/Kisa (Nor) with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 17 January 2016 Chemnitzer (Ger) vs Wolfsburg (Ger) with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 17 January 2016 Atletico-MG (Bra) vs Corinthians (Bra) with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2016 Slavia Prague (Cze) vs Chrudim (Cze) with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2016 Bochum (Ger) vs B. Monchengladbach (Ger) with score 5 - 2

Monday, 25 January 2016 Domzale vs A. Klagenfurt with score 2 - 1

Monday, 25 January 2016 Dyn. Kiev vs Munich 1860 with score 1 - 1

Monday, 25 January 2016 Krasnodar vs Zhetysu Taldykorgan with score 2 - 1

Monday, 25 January 2016 Ried vs Zurich with score 1 - 1

Monday, 25 January 2016 Schaffhausen vs Dietikon with score 4 - 2

Monday, 25 January 2016 Leixlip United vs Shelbourne with score 1 - 3

Monday, 25 January 2016 Bohemians vs Cabinteely with score 3 - 3

Monday, 15 February 2016 Kalju vs Narva with score 4 - 0

Monday, 15 February 2016 Dynamo Moscow vs Zawisza with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 10 January 2017 Wurzburger Kickers vs B. Monchengladbach with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 11 January 2017 Lugano vs Chiasso with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 11 January 2017 Heidenheim vs Union Berlin with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 11 January 2017 Darmstadt vs Genk with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 11 January 2017 Mallorca vs Hertha Berlin with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 11 January 2017 Sturm Graz vs Kapfenberg with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 11 January 2017 Thun vs Wohlen with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 21 January 2016 Jablonec vs Zizkov with score 6 - 0

Thursday, 21 January 2016 Zapresic vs Belupo with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 21 January 2016 Zenit Petersburg vs Al Jaish with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 21 January 2016 Basel vs Freiburg with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 21 January 2016 Luzern vs Dyn. Kiev with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 21 January 2016 Karlsruher vs Pandurii with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 21 January 2016 NK Rovinj vs Istra 1961 with score 1 - 5

Thursday, 21 January 2016 Aragua vs Urena with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 21 January 2016 Midtjylland vs Skive with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 20 January 2016 Slavia Prague (Cze) vs Usti nad Labem (Cze) with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 20 January 2016 Bologna vs Chiasso with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 21 January 2016 Aalborg (Den) vs Hobro (Den) with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 20 January 2016 Thun (Sui) vs Paderborn (Ger) with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 20 January 2016 Sion vs CSKA Moscow with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 20 January 2016 Tychy vs Garbarnia with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 20 January 2016 Liberec vs Mas Taborsko with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 20 January 2016 Slovacko vs Trinec with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 20 January 2016 Altach vs Teplice with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 20 January 2016 RB Leipzig vs St. Gallen with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 20 January 2016 Dnipro vs Rodinghausen with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 20 January 2016 Ceske Budejovice vs Dukla Prague with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 20 January 2016 Lanus vs Velez Sarsfield with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 20 January 2016 Karvina vs Brno with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 20 January 2016 Cerro Porteno vs Sao Paulo with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 20 January 2016 Kladno vs Stechovice with score 3 - 5

Wednesday, 20 January 2016 Zaglebie vs Chrobry Glogow with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 20 January 2016 Maribor vs Zalaegerszegi with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 20 January 2016 Linense vs Dyn. Kiev with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 20 January 2016 Horn vs Lok. Zagreb with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 20 January 2016 ND Gorica vs A. Klagenfurt with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 20 January 2016 Rio Branco ES vs Cruzeiro with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 21 January 2016 D. Zagreb vs Celje with score 5 - 2

Friday, 06 January 2017 Heracles vs Graafschap with score 2 - 0

Friday, 06 January 2017 FC Emmen vs Achilles 29 with score 0 - 0

Monday, 09 January 2017 Al-Ettifaq vs Galatasaray with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 12 January 2017 Eupen vs Shanghai SIPG with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 12 January 2017 Sparta Prague vs SC Freiburg with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 12 January 2017 Wil vs Luzern with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 12 January 2017 Dortmund vs St. Liege with score 3 - 0

Friday, 06 January 2017 Flora vs Kalju with score 0 - 1

Friday, 06 January 2017 Dessel vs Eindhoven FC with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 07 January 2017 NuPS vs Gnistan with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 07 January 2017 Olympia HK vs Zizkov with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 07 January 2017 Sparta Rotterdam (Ned) vs B. Monchengladbach II (Ger) with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 07 January 2017 Ajax vs Excelsior with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 07 January 2017 Braunschweig vs Paderborn with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 07 January 2017 Sparta Prague U21 vs Uvaly with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 07 January 2017 Wehen vs Greuther Furth with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 07 January 2017 FC Augsburg vs AZ Alkmaar with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 January 2017 Zwolle vs Nijmegen with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 January 2017 Dunkerque vs Valenciennes with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 07 January 2017 Tulevik vs Narva with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 08 January 2017 SC Freiburg vs Vaduz with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 10 January 2017 B. Monchengladbach vs Waregem with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 10 January 2017 Wolfsburg vs Aue with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 11 January 2017 Fenerbahce vs Partizani with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 12 January 2017 FC Augsburg vs Hannover with score 1 - 1

Friday, 13 January 2017 Admira vs First Vienna with score 1 - 1

Friday, 13 January 2017 St. Truiden vs Sion with score 3 - 2

Friday, 13 January 2017 Austria Vienna vs Horn with score 0 - 1

Friday, 13 January 2017 Oostende vs Yanbian with score 1 - 0

Friday, 13 January 2017 Lokeren vs Partick with score 5 - 2

Friday, 13 January 2017 Sarpsborg 08 vs Mjondalen with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 14 January 2017 AC Wolfsberger vs Kapfenberg with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 14 January 2017 St. Gallen vs CS U. Craiova with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Grasshoppers vs Winterthur with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Ried vs Vorwarts Steyr with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Karlsruher vs Luzern with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Rapid Vienna vs Gersthofer with score 11 - 0

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Sturm Graz vs Neustadt with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Hoffenheim vs Aalborg with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 07 January 2017 Levadia vs FCI Tallinn with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 07 January 2017 St. Pauli (Ger) vs VfL Osnabruck (Ger) with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 07 January 2017 SG Dynamo Dresden vs Jena with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 23 January 2016 Sturm Graz (Aut) vs Young Boys (Sui) with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 08 January 2017 Estoril vs Roda with score 1 - 1

Monday, 09 January 2017 Club Brugge KV vs SV Werder Bremen with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 15 January 2017 Lugano vs Kaiserslautern with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 15 January 2017 Young Boys vs Hannover with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 15 January 2017 Brondby vs Roskilde KFUM's with score 7 - 0

Sunday, 15 January 2017 Sogndal vs Forde with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 15 January 2017 Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs Hoffenheim with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 15 January 2017 1. FSV Mainz 05 vs Thun with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 08 January 2017 Tampa Bay vs Wolfsburg II with score 0 - 2

Monday, 09 January 2017 Breda vs Kortrijk with score 2 - 0

Monday, 09 January 2017 Oss vs De Treffers with score 1 - 4

Monday, 09 January 2017 FC Emmen vs Meppen with score 0 - 1

Monday, 09 January 2017 SV Werder Bremen vs Karlsruher with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 10 January 2017 Zlin vs Trencin with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 10 January 2017 Plzen vs Domazlice with score 5 - 1

Tuesday, 10 January 2017 Hibernians vs Dusseldorf with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 10 January 2017 Arbroath vs Dundee FC with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 10 January 2017 Bayern Munich vs Eupen with score 5 - 0

Tuesday, 10 January 2017 Schalke vs Oostende with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 10 January 2017 Hradec Kralove U21 vs Chrudim with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 10 January 2017 Brunninghausen vs ASC 09 Dortmund with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 10 January 2017 Aue vs Sion with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 10 January 2017 Sion vs Wolfsburg with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 11 January 2017 SC Farense vs RB Leipzig with score 0 - 6

Wednesday, 11 January 2017 Jihlava vs Znojmo with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 11 January 2017 Karvina vs Skalica with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 11 January 2017 Mlada Boleslav vs Olympia HK with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 11 January 2017 Regensburg vs Nurnberg II with score 8 - 2

Wednesday, 11 January 2017 Pisek vs Teplice with score 4 - 4

Wednesday, 11 January 2017 Wiedenbruck vs Lotte with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 11 January 2017 Boom vs KV Mechelen with score 4 - 4

Friday, 13 January 2017 Al-Hilal vs FK Rostov with score 0 - 4

Friday, 13 January 2017 St. Liege vs Vaduz with score 3 - 4

Friday, 13 January 2017 Westerlo vs Shanghai Shenxin with score 1 - 1

Friday, 13 January 2017 Wurzburger Kickers vs Mouscron with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Plzen vs Usti nad Labem with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Zenit Petersburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Basel vs St. Pauli with score 1 - 2

Monday, 16 January 2017 Lokomotiv Moscow vs SV Werder Bremen II with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 11 January 2017 Hainan Seamen vs Slavia Prague with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 11 January 2017 Kaiserslautern vs Elversberg with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 11 January 2017 Hodonin vs Slovacko with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 11 January 2017 Fortuna Koln vs Bonner with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 11 January 2017 1. FC Koln vs VfB Stuttgart with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 11 January 2017 Prostejov vs Jihlava U21 with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 11 January 2017 Winterthur vs YF Juventus with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 11 January 2017 Derry City vs Letterkenny Rovers with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 12 January 2017 Babelsberg vs Brandenburger with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 12 January 2017 Ruzomberok vs L. Mikulas with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 12 January 2017 Karlsruher vs Magdeburg with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 12 January 2017 SC Freiburg vs Club Brugge KV with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 12 January 2017 Waasland-Beveren vs Aue with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 12 January 2017 Sporting Recco vs Siena with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 12 January 2017 Monopoli vs Bari with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 12 January 2017 Leczna vs Tychy with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 12 January 2017 Riga FC vs FK Liepaja with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 12 January 2017 Mainz II vs SKV Darmstadt with score 9 - 0

Thursday, 12 January 2017 Poblense vs Hertha Berlin with score 0 - 1

Friday, 13 January 2017 Mattersburg vs FAC Wien with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2016 Salzburg (Aut) vs LASK Linz (Aut) with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2016 Djurgarden (Swe) vs Shanghai SIPG (Chn) with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 16 January 2016 Karlsruher (Ger) vs Bayern Munich (Ger) with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 17 January 2016 Shakhtar (Ukr) vs Fluminense (Bra) with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 17 January 2016 Santa Fe (Col) vs Fort Lauderdale (Usa) with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2016 Kaiserslautern (Ger) vs Ingolstadt (Ger) with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2016 Koln (Ger) vs Mainz (Ger) with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2016 Ried (Aut) vs Stadl Paura (Aut) with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2016 Vaduz (Lie) vs Hertha Berlin (Ger) with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2016 Darmstadt (Ger) vs Nurnberg (Ger) with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2016 Luzern (Sui) vs Greuther Furth (Ger) with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2016 Olympia HK vs Hradec Kralove U21 with score 2 - 0

Friday, 15 January 2016 Bulleen vs South Melbourne with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2016 Debrecen vs Gaz Metan Medias with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2016 Deutschlandsberger vs ASK Voitsberg with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 16 January 2016 Sala vs Trnava with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 16 January 2016 Zilina vs Slovacko with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2016 Ruch vs Puszcza with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2016 Pribram vs Varnsdorf with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2016 Ruzomberok vs Presov with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2016 ROW Rybnik vs Karvina with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2016 A. Klagenfurt vs Ritzing with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2016 Gersthofer vs Wiener with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 16 January 2016 Usti nad Labem vs Most with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2016 Vlasim vs Dukla Prague with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2016 Alemannia Aachen vs Fortuna Koln with score 2 - 1

Friday, 13 January 2017 Hamburger SV vs Henan Jianye with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 January 2016 Szigetszentmiklos vs Paks with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 23 January 2016 Pogon Szczecin vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg with score 3 - 1

Friday, 13 January 2017 Wolves FC vs Moreton Bay Utd with score 0 - 2

Friday, 13 January 2017 HIFK vs KuPS with score 2 - 3

Friday, 13 January 2017 Rodinghausen vs Meppen with score 3 - 2

Friday, 13 January 2017 Viktoria Koln vs Watzenborn with score 5 - 1

Friday, 13 January 2017 Kalju vs Sillamae with score 1 - 1

Friday, 13 January 2017 Oppsal vs Lorenskog with score 4 - 3

Friday, 13 January 2017 La Serena (Chi) vs U. De Chile (Chi) with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 16 January 2016 Dusseldorf vs Preussen Munster with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2016 Liberec vs Zaglebie with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 16 January 2016 Paks vs Honved with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 16 January 2016 Dyn. Kiev vs Dresden with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 16 January 2016 L. Mikulas vs Poprad with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 16 January 2016 Boca Juniors vs Emelec with score 3 - 0

Friday, 13 January 2017 FCI Tallinn vs Flora with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Jablonec vs Zapy with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Ruch vs Karvina with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Zilina vs Sigma Olomouc with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Zlin vs Opava with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 14 January 2017 St. Polten vs Mannsdorf with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Trencin vs Nitra with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Trnava vs Znojmo with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Kortrijk vs KV Mechelen with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Atletico-MG vs Tampa Bay with score 2 - 0

Friday, 13 January 2017 La Serena vs U. De Chile with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Plzen vs Usti nad Labem with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Jablonec vs Zapy with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Ruch vs Karvina with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Zilina vs Sigma Olomouc with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Zlin vs Opava with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 14 January 2017 AC Wolfsberger vs Kapfenberg with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 14 January 2017 St. Polten vs Mannsdorf with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Lillestrom vs Floro with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Trencin vs Nitra with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Trnava vs Znojmo with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Hansa Rostock vs Nordsjaelland with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Darmstadt vs Bochum with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Grasshoppers vs Winterthur with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Ried vs Vorwarts Steyr with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Schalke vs Chemnitzer with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Kortrijk vs KV Mechelen with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Karlsruher vs Luzern with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Rapid Vienna vs Gersthofer with score 11 - 0

Saturday, 14 January 2017 St. Gallen vs CS U. Craiova with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Sturm Graz vs Neustadt with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Hoffenheim vs Aalborg with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 14 January 2017 SV Werder Bremen vs Braunschweig with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Basel vs St. Pauli with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Zenit Petersburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Atletico-MG vs Tampa Bay with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 15 January 2017 VfB Stuttgart vs Duisburg with score 0 - 0

Friday, 20 January 2017 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Pandurii with score 2 - 2

Friday, 20 January 2017 Sarpsborg 08 vs Ull/Kisa with score 7 - 1

Friday, 20 January 2017 Roskilde vs Odense with score 0 - 2

Friday, 20 January 2017 Admira vs LASK Linz with score 0 - 1

Friday, 20 January 2017 Midtjylland vs Vendsyssel FF with score 2 - 2

Friday, 20 January 2017 Nordsjaelland vs Helsingor with score 0 - 1

Friday, 20 January 2017 Stabaek vs Follo with score 3 - 0

Friday, 20 January 2017 Grasshoppers vs Legia with score 0 - 0

Friday, 20 January 2017 Luzern vs SG Dynamo Dresden with score 1 - 1

Friday, 20 January 2017 Thun vs Le Mont with score 0 - 0

Friday, 20 January 2017 Aalesund vs Brattvag with score 3 - 0

Friday, 20 January 2017 Tigre vs Godoy Cruz with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Slovacko vs Vitkovice with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Tychy vs Rozwoj Katowice with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Paide vs Levadia with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 14 January 2017 St. Pauli vs Tianjin Teda with score 6 - 2

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Aldosivi vs Union de Santa Fe with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Chemnitzer vs Schalke with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 15 January 2017 Pogon Siedlce vs Biala Podlaska with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 15 January 2017 Ingolstadt vs Nurnberg with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 15 January 2017 Norderstedt vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 15 January 2017 VfL Osnabruck vs Rodinghausen with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 15 January 2017 Arka Gdynia vs Chwaszczyno with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 15 January 2017 River Plate vs Millonarios with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 15 January 2017 Vasco vs Barcelona SC with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 15 January 2017 Lara vs Trujillanos with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 15 January 2017 Mineros vs Monagas with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 15 January 2017 Bahia vs Estudiantes L.P. with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 15 January 2017 U. De Chile vs Belgrano with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 15 January 2017 Zamora vs Atl. Venezuela with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 15 January 2017 Alzenau vs Kickers Offenbach with score 0 - 2

Monday, 16 January 2017 Cadiz CF vs Lausanne with score 0 - 1

Monday, 16 January 2017 Wehen vs Union Berlin with score 1 - 3

Monday, 16 January 2017 Wurzburger Kickers vs Vaduz with score 2 - 0

Monday, 16 January 2017 Vorskla Poltava vs Helios with score 3 - 0

Monday, 16 January 2017 Dortmund II vs Fortuna Koln with score 1 - 0

Monday, 16 January 2017 Regensburg vs Ceske Budejovice with score 4 - 2

Monday, 16 January 2017 Dep. Tachira vs Lara with score 2 - 2

Monday, 16 January 2017 Zenit Petersburg vs Changchun Yatai with score 5 - 2

Monday, 16 January 2017 Zamora vs Dep. Anzoategui with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 17 January 2017 Zlin vs Trnava with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 17 January 2017 Zwickau vs Jena with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 17 January 2017 Thun vs Aarau with score 6 - 1

Tuesday, 17 January 2017 Bayer Leverkusen vs Bochum with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 17 January 2017 Horsens vs Esbjerg with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 17 January 2017 Legia vs Arminia Bielefeld with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 17 January 2017 Mattersburg vs Haladas with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 17 January 2017 SG Dynamo Dresden vs Zurich with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 17 January 2017 Shanghai Shenxin vs Xamax with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 17 January 2017 Tianjin Teda vs Din. Bucuresti with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 17 January 2017 Altach vs Wattens with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 17 January 2017 Nordsjaelland vs B.93 with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 17 January 2017 Ol. Grudziadz vs Gryf Wejherowo with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 17 January 2017 Ruzomberok vs MSK Martin with score 10 - 0

Tuesday, 17 January 2017 Levadia vs Kalju with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 17 January 2017 Paderborn vs Dortmund with score 1 - 6

Tuesday, 17 January 2017 Aldosivi vs Quilmes with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 15 January 2017 Vysehrad (Cze) vs Pribram U21 (Cze) with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 15 January 2017 U. De Chile (Chi) vs Belgrano (Arg) with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 15 January 2017 Zamora (Ven) vs Atl. Venezuela (Ven) with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 18 January 2017 FK Anzi Makhackala vs Pandurii with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 18 January 2017 Lugano vs Yanbian with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 18 January 2017 Setubal vs Munich 1860 with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 18 January 2017 Young Boys vs Wurzburger Kickers with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 18 January 2017 Presov vs Cigand SE with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 18 January 2017 AC Wolfsberger vs Domzale with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 18 January 2017 Austria Vienna vs Trinec with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 18 January 2017 Nurnberg vs Sion with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 18 January 2017 Rapid Vienna vs Traiskirchen with score 7 - 1

Wednesday, 18 January 2017 Sturm Graz vs Gleisdorf with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 19 January 2017 Henan Jianye vs FK Rostov with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 19 January 2017 Lausanne vs VfB Stuttgart with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 19 January 2017 Orenburg vs K. Almaty with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 19 January 2017 Lillestrom vs Kongsvinger with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 19 January 2017 Aalborg vs Hobro with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 19 January 2017 Salzburg vs LASK Linz with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 19 January 2017 Sonderjyske vs Holstein Kiel with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 19 January 2017 Aarhus vs Aarhus Fremad with score 5 - 1

Thursday, 19 January 2017 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Basel with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 19 January 2017 Sandefjord vs Fram with score 1 - 3

Friday, 20 January 2017 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Pandurii with score 2 - 2

Friday, 20 January 2017 Sarpsborg 08 vs Ull/Kisa with score 7 - 1

Friday, 20 January 2017 Nest-Sotra vs Brann with score 2 - 4

Friday, 20 January 2017 Valerenga vs Strommen with score 3 - 2

Friday, 20 January 2017 Roskilde vs Odense with score 0 - 2

Friday, 20 January 2017 Admira vs LASK Linz with score 0 - 1

Friday, 20 January 2017 Midtjylland vs Vendsyssel FF with score 2 - 2

Friday, 20 January 2017 Nordsjaelland vs Helsingor with score 0 - 1

Friday, 20 January 2017 Stabaek vs Follo with score 3 - 0

Friday, 20 January 2017 Grasshoppers vs Legia with score 0 - 0

Friday, 20 January 2017 Luzern vs SG Dynamo Dresden with score 1 - 1

Friday, 20 January 2017 Thun vs Le Mont with score 0 - 0

Friday, 20 January 2017 Aalesund vs Brattvag with score 3 - 0

Friday, 20 January 2017 Tigre vs Godoy Cruz with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Sparta Prague vs Teplice with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Brondby vs Hvidovre with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Lyngby vs Hellerup with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Orenburg vs Inter Baku with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Ufa vs Lech Poznan with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 21 January 2017 FC Copenhagen vs Halmstad with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Fredericia vs Esbjerg with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Horsens vs Randers FC with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Presov vs L. Mikulas with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Jonkopings vs Husqvarna with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Kapfenberg vs Ried with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Ranheim vs Ostersunds with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Slavia Prague vs Zizkov with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Sogndal vs Floro with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Rapid Vienna vs Neustadt with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Sturm Graz vs Domzale with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 17 January 2017 Hibernians vs St. Gallen with score 2 - 6

Tuesday, 17 January 2017 CFR Cluj vs Ufa with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 17 January 2017 Stal Mielec vs Puszcza with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 17 January 2017 Podbrezova vs Poprad with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 17 January 2017 St. Polten vs Horn with score 5 - 0

Tuesday, 17 January 2017 Braunschweig vs Luzern with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 17 January 2017 Nitra vs Soproni VSE with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 17 January 2017 Slovacko vs Prostejov with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 17 January 2017 Sohar U21 vs Zenit Petersburg with score 0 - 14

Tuesday, 17 January 2017 I. Bratislava vs Neusiedl with score 2 - 4

Tuesday, 17 January 2017 Norderstedt vs Halstenbek-Rellingen with score 6 - 0

Tuesday, 17 January 2017 TSV Havelse vs Brinkumer with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 17 January 2017 Viktoria Koln vs Wuppertaler with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 17 January 2017 First Vienna vs ASK Elektra with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 17 January 2017 Ingolstadt II vs Stutt. Kickers with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 17 January 2017 Difaa El Jadidi vs Esperance Tunis with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 17 January 2017 La Serena vs U. Espanola with score 1 - 2

Friday, 20 January 2017 Mattersburg vs Nitra with score 3 - 1

Friday, 20 January 2017 Quilmes vs Union de Santa Fe with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 18 January 2017 Plzen vs Wehen with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 18 January 2017 DVTK vs Budaorsi SC with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 18 January 2017 Zizkov vs Teplice with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 18 January 2017 Leczna vs Wisla Pulawy with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 18 January 2017 Michalovce vs Bardejov with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 18 January 2017 Slask Wroclaw vs Warta Poznan with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 18 January 2017 Vlasim vs Dukla Prague with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 18 January 2017 NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Zagreb with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 18 January 2017 Partizan vs Borca with score 6 - 1

Wednesday, 18 January 2017 Zilina vs Karvina with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 18 January 2017 Flora vs Sillamae with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 18 January 2017 Zenit Petersburg vs Videoton with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 18 January 2017 Army United vs Nakhon Ratchasima with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 18 January 2017 Koln II vs Fortuna Koln with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 18 January 2017 Paks vs Siofok with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 18 January 2017 Backa vs Vojvodina with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 18 January 2017 Regensburg vs Liefering with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 18 January 2017 Braunschweig II vs Meuselwitz with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 19 January 2017 Vasco vs Corinthians with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Sparta Prague vs Usti nad Labem with score 5 - 1

Thursday, 19 January 2017 Munich 1860 vs CD Cova da Piedade with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 19 January 2017 Wisla vs Rakow with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 19 January 2017 Wuppertaler vs Lotte with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 19 January 2017 Suduva vs Atlantas with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 19 January 2017 Sprockhovel vs Schalke U19 with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 19 January 2017 Marbella vs Vaduz with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 19 January 2017 Ludogorets vs Arsenal Tula with score 1 - 1

Friday, 20 January 2017 Slovacko vs Trnava with score 2 - 2

Friday, 20 January 2017 Braunschweig vs Din. Bucuresti with score 0 - 1

Friday, 20 January 2017 Lugano vs Xamax with score 0 - 2

Friday, 20 January 2017 Sandhausen vs Kickers Offenbach with score 0 - 1

Friday, 20 January 2017 Lechia Gdansk vs Terek Grozni with score 4 - 3

Friday, 20 January 2017 Puszcza vs Tychy with score 2 - 5

Friday, 20 January 2017 Dorogi vs Jaszberenyi with score 2 - 2

Friday, 20 January 2017 FC Botosani vs Slovan Bratislava with score 1 - 0

Friday, 20 January 2017 Honka vs Klubi 04 with score 1 - 0

Friday, 20 January 2017 Dusseldorf vs Paderborn with score 2 - 2

Friday, 20 January 2017 Slask Wroclaw vs Chrobry Glogow with score 2 - 2

Friday, 20 January 2017 Mannsdorf vs Neustadt with score 1 - 0

Friday, 20 January 2017 Raufoss vs Redalen with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Sigma Olomouc vs Zlin with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Vasalunds vs AIK with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Colon Santa FE vs Patronato with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Huracan vs Lanus with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Instituto vs Belgrano with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Karvina vs Ruzomberok with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Podbrezova vs Pohronie with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Jena vs Chemnitzer with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Preussen Munster vs Bochum with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Union Berlin vs Dukla Prague with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Verl vs Norderstedt with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 21 January 2017 VfL Osnabruck vs Arminia Bielefeld with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Wehen vs Wurzburger Kickers with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 21 January 2017 CSKA Moscow vs Wohlen with score 3 - 0

Friday, 27 January 2017 Aalesund vs Hodd with score 4 - 0

Friday, 27 January 2017 Sandefjord vs Notodden with score 5 - 3

Friday, 27 January 2017 Midtjylland vs Silkeborg with score 1 - 2

Friday, 27 January 2017 Aalborg vs Hacken with score 1 - 0

Friday, 27 January 2017 Halmstad vs Osters with score 2 - 0

Friday, 27 January 2017 Valerenga vs Zenit Petersburg with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Amkar vs Vardar with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Baerum Sportsklubb vs Stabaek with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Norrkoping with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Wil vs Lugano with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Gefle vs Dalkurd with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Helsingborg vs Odense with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Randers FC vs Viborg with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Falkenbergs vs Tvaakers with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Luzern vs Kriens with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Rosenborg vs Ranheim with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Basel vs Esbjerg with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Sundsvall vs Sirius with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Young Boys vs Xamax with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Thun vs Servette Geneve FC with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 28 January 2017 AIK vs Sollentuna with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Jonkopings vs Frej with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Malmo FF vs Helsingor with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Sturm Graz vs Sparta Prague with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Chiasso vs Sion with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Hlucin vs Opava B with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Vysehrad vs Zizkov with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Trinec vs Odra Petrkovice with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 21 January 2017 B. Gdynia vs Ol. Grudziadz with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Nove Mesto vs Prostejov with score 5 - 3

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Cibalia vs Haladas with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 21 January 2017 MTK Budapest vs Szigetszentmiklos with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Ostrava vs Gornik Z. with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Ruch vs Odra Opole with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Liberec vs Trencin with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Sered vs Z. Moravce with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Slavia Prague U21 vs Vlasim with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Vasas vs Csepel with score 8 - 0

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Polonia Bytom with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 21 January 2017 LKS Lodz vs Swit with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Pogon Siedlce vs Legionowo with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Senica vs Opava with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Kluczbork vs GKS Belchatow with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Stal Mielec vs Korona Kielce with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 21 January 2017 B. Monchengladbach II vs Fortuna Koln with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Metalac vs Javor with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 21 January 2017 FSV Frankfurt vs Elversberg with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Hamburger SV II vs SV Werder Bremen II with score 4 - 7

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Kromeriz vs Bzenec with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 21 January 2017 MTK Budapest II vs Budaorsi SC with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Sigma Olomouc vs Trnava B with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 21 January 2017 St. Pauli vs Zurich with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Heidenheim vs Sonnenhof Grossaspach with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Holstein Kiel vs ETSV Weiche with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Rijeka vs Triglav with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Elblag vs Przodkowo with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Mjondalen vs Asker with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 21 January 2017 SC Globasnitz vs ATSV Wolfsberger with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 21 January 2017 SV Wildon vs Gleisdorf with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Wiener Viktoria vs Bad Voslau with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 21 January 2017 USK Anif vs Neumarkt with score 5 - 3

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Zalaegerszegi vs Maribor with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Ferencvaros vs Michalovce with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Hannover vs Lotte with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Koper vs Lok. Zagreb with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Ludogorets vs Jagiellonia with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Zalgiris vs Suwalki with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Aarau vs Liefering with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 21 January 2017 GKS Jastrzebie vs BKS Bielsko with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 21 January 2017 ASK Elektra vs Wiener Sportklub with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Dyn. Kiev vs St. Pauli with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 21 January 2017 St. Gallen vs Karlsruher with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Poli Timisoara vs Sebis with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Chapecoense-SC vs Palmeiras with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Urania vs Spojnia Landek with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Skra vs Radzionkow with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Gwarek Ornontowice vs Myszkow with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Red Star-Penzing vs Gersthofer with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 21 January 2017 RNK Split vs Kastel Stari with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 21 January 2017 WAF Brigittenau vs Retz with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Vila Nova FC vs Flamengo RJ with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 22 January 2017 Astra vs Ural with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 22 January 2017 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Cracovia with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 22 January 2017 CSKA Moscow vs Piast Gliwice with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 22 January 2017 Odense vs Nykobing with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 22 January 2017 Orebro vs Sirius with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 22 January 2017 Bayern II vs Ulm with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 22 January 2017 Henan Jianye vs Krasnodar with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 22 January 2017 Koper vs Partizan with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 22 January 2017 Syrianska vs Sodertalje FK with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 22 January 2017 Lokomotiv Moscow vs CSKA Sofia with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 22 January 2017 FK Anzi Makhackala vs Aktobe with score 0 - 1

Monday, 23 January 2017 Arsenal Tula vs Shakhtar Karagandy with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 24 January 2017 Sparta Prague vs Ruzomberok with score 5 - 0

Tuesday, 24 January 2017 A. Lustenau vs Vaduz with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 24 January 2017 Grasshoppers vs Altach with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 24 January 2017 Thun vs Koniz with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Hradec Kralove vs Prostejov with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Amkar vs FC Botosani with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Pakhtakor vs Krasnodar with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Xamax vs Lausanne with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Salzburg vs FK Riga with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Hobro vs Sonderjyske with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Viborg vs Skive with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 VfB Stuttgart vs Luzern with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Basel vs Chiasso with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Vasalunds vs Djurgarden with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 26 January 2017 Altach vs Piast Gliwice with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 26 January 2017 CSKA Sofia vs Rubin Kazan with score 2 - 4

Thursday, 26 January 2017 FC Steaua Bucuresti vs Terek Grozni with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 26 January 2017 Esbjerg vs Nordsjaelland with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 26 January 2017 Slavia Prague vs Ruzomberok with score 6 - 1

Friday, 27 January 2017 Aalesund vs Hodd with score 4 - 0

Friday, 27 January 2017 Sandefjord vs Notodden with score 5 - 3

Friday, 27 January 2017 Wacker Innsbruck vs Vaduz with score 1 - 0

Friday, 27 January 2017 Midtjylland vs Silkeborg with score 1 - 2

Friday, 27 January 2017 Aalborg vs Hacken with score 1 - 0

Friday, 27 January 2017 Halmstad vs Osters with score 2 - 0

Friday, 27 January 2017 Valerenga vs Zenit Petersburg with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Amkar vs Vardar with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Baerum Sportsklubb vs Stabaek with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Norrkoping with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Wil vs Lugano with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Gefle vs Dalkurd with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Helsingborg vs Odense with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Lillestrom vs Strommen with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Randers FC vs Viborg with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Falkenbergs vs Tvaakers with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Luzern vs Kriens with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Rosenborg vs Ranheim with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Basel vs Esbjerg with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Sundsvall vs Sirius with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Young Boys vs Xamax with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Thun vs Servette Geneve FC with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 28 January 2017 AIK vs Sollentuna with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Jonkopings vs Frej with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Malmo FF vs Helsingor with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Sturm Graz vs Sparta Prague with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Chiasso vs Sion with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 29 January 2017 Dynamo Moscow vs Tomsk with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 29 January 2017 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Podbrezova with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 29 January 2017 Osijek vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 29 January 2017 Ried vs Daejeon with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 29 January 2017 Sogndal vs Kristiansund with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 29 January 2017 Zurich vs St. Gallen with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 29 January 2017 Brommapojkarna vs Hammarby with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 29 January 2017 Aarau vs Grasshoppers with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 29 January 2017 Syrianska (Swe) vs Enskede (Swe) with score 0 - 6

Monday, 23 January 2017 Zaglebie vs Terek Grozni with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 22 January 2017 Dyn. Kiev vs Tianjin Teda with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 22 January 2017 FC Viitorul vs Ural with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 22 January 2017 ROW Rybnik vs GKS Katowice with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 22 January 2017 Nurnberg vs Aalen with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 22 January 2017 Braunschweig II vs Brandenburger with score 10 - 0

Sunday, 22 January 2017 Uerdingen vs Hannover II with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 22 January 2017 St. Polten vs Rudar with score 1 - 0

Monday, 23 January 2017 Plzen vs Yanbian with score 1 - 0

Monday, 23 January 2017 Shamrock Rovers vs UC Dublin with score 4 - 1

Monday, 23 January 2017 Afips vs Kuban 2 with score 0 - 0

Monday, 23 January 2017 FK Kyran vs Concordia with score 0 - 1

Monday, 23 January 2017 Pelister vs Novaci with score 0 - 0

Monday, 23 January 2017 Olimpik Donetsk vs Kolos Kovalyovka with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 24 January 2017 Pomorie vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 24 January 2017 Suphanburi vs Kashima with score 2 - 4

Tuesday, 24 January 2017 Zlin vs Z. Moravce with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 24 January 2017 Bangkok Utd vs Yokohama M. with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 24 January 2017 Din. Bucuresti vs Zurich with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 24 January 2017 St. Patricks vs Bluebell Utd with score 5 - 0

Monday, 30 January 2017 Esbjerg vs Vejle with score 4 - 2

Tuesday, 24 January 2017 MTK Budapest vs Budaorsi SC with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 24 January 2017 Sp. Subotica vs Poli Timisoara with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 24 January 2017 Podbrezova vs Frydek-Mistek with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 24 January 2017 Presov vs B. Bystrica with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 24 January 2017 Velez Mostar vs NK Vitez with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 24 January 2017 CFR Cluj vs Arka Gdynia with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 24 January 2017 Maribor vs Kapfenberg with score 5 - 0

Tuesday, 24 January 2017 Sutjeska vs Vojvodina with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 24 January 2017 Shanghai Shenxin vs Dudelange with score 2 - 5

Tuesday, 24 January 2017 Kaiserslautern vs Pirmasens with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 24 January 2017 Parndorf vs Klingenbach with score 5 - 3

Tuesday, 24 January 2017 Beroe vs Lech Poznan with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 24 January 2017 Koper vs Haladas with score 0 - 1

Friday, 27 January 2017 Trenkwalder (Am) vs Videoton with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Club Nacional vs Olimpia Asuncion with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 24 January 2017 Metalleghe-BSI Jajce vs RNK Split with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 24 January 2017 Trnava B vs Soproni VSE with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 24 January 2017 Hatvan vs Cegledi with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 24 January 2017 Kaiserslautern II vs Alemannia Aachen with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 24 January 2017 Hartberg vs SV Krottendorf with score 8 - 0

Tuesday, 24 January 2017 ASC 09 Dortmund vs Cronenberger with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 24 January 2017 Vejle vs Aarhus with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 24 January 2017 Pandurii vs Jagiellonia with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 24 January 2017 Marl-Huls vs Schalke II with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 24 January 2017 Cibalia vs Lok. Zagreb with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 24 January 2017 FK Vozdovac vs Radnicki Obrenovac with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 FK Pardubice vs Dukla Prague with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Brno vs Trnava with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Jihlava vs Vlasim with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 AC Wolfsberger vs CS U. Craiova with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Dnipro vs Hajduk Split with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Karvina vs Ostrava with score 0 - 5

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Rapid Vienna vs Ferencvaros with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 St. Polten vs Belupo with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 26 January 2017 Bangkok Utd vs Kashima with score 4 - 3

Thursday, 26 January 2017 Haugesund vs Vidar with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Ural vs Pogon Szczecin with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Rapid Vienna vs Piast Gliwice with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 28 January 2017 St. Polten vs Zapresic with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 29 January 2017 CSKA Moscow vs Horsens with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Dunav Ruse vs Orenburg with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 FK Rostov vs Zilina with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 RNK Split vs Tomsk with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Elfsborg vs AFC United with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 FC Copenhagen vs Spartak Moscow with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Sparta Prague vs Ferencvaros with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Sturm Graz vs Liberec with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Silkeborg vs Brabrand with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 GKS Katowice vs Odra Opole with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Opava vs Vitkovice with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Zapresic vs Rudar with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Cukaricki vs Backa with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Gorica vs NK Trnje with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Pogon Szczecin vs Astra with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Eintracht Trier vs Elversberg with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Vasas vs Nyiregyhaza with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Zalaegerszegi vs Komarno with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Spisska Nova Ves vs B. Bystrica with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Yanbian vs Cracovia with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Pogon Siedlce vs Wisla Pulawy with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Braunschweig II vs Arminia Hannover with score 7 - 0

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 ESMTK Budapest vs Csepel with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Michalovce vs Trebisov with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Trinec vs Hlucin with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Walldorf vs Spielberg with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Rochedale vs Holland Park Hawks with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Brisbane Wolves vs Palm Beach with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Legia vs Ulsan Hyundai with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Suwon Bluewings vs Aarau with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Siofok vs VAC with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Kingston City vs Malvern with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Budafoki vs Ujbuda with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Czaniec (Pol) vs Brzezina Osiek (Pol) with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Sous vs Usti nad Labem with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Syrianska vs AIK with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 Arsenal Tula vs Maribor with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 Ried vs Cracovia with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 Altach vs Flora with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 Goteborg vs Sandefjord with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 Odd vs Zenit Petersburg with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 26 January 2017 Gyor vs Csakvari with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 26 January 2017 Partizan vs ND Gorica with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 26 January 2017 Rijeka vs Celje with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 26 January 2017 Energie Cottbus vs Oberlausitz with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 26 January 2017 Vendsyssel FF vs Thisted FC with score 1 - 4

Thursday, 26 January 2017 Egersunds vs Sandnes with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 26 January 2017 Suphanburi vs Yokohama M. with score 0 - 4

Thursday, 26 January 2017 Hurth vs Siegen with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 26 January 2017 D. Zagreb vs Zaglebie with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 26 January 2017 Zalgiris vs RFS with score 0 - 4

Thursday, 26 January 2017 RNK Split vs Solin with score 0 - 0

Friday, 27 January 2017 Croydon Kings vs NE Metrostars with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 26 January 2017 Wohlen vs Torrevieja with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 26 January 2017 Viktoria Heiden vs Stadtlohn with score 2 - 3

Friday, 27 January 2017 Lyngby vs Koge with score 0 - 1

Friday, 27 January 2017 Zlin vs Gornik Z. with score 1 - 0

Friday, 27 January 2017 Kapfenberg vs Hartberg with score 3 - 1

Friday, 27 January 2017 Levanger vs Ostersunds with score 0 - 1

Friday, 27 January 2017 Bray vs Longford with score 1 - 0

Friday, 27 January 2017 Haladas vs Lok. Zagreb with score 0 - 1

Friday, 27 January 2017 Pyunik Yerevan vs Ararat Yerevan with score 2 - 1

Friday, 27 January 2017 MTK Budapest vs Senica with score 2 - 0

Friday, 27 January 2017 CFR Cluj vs Korona Kielce with score 1 - 0

Friday, 27 January 2017 Cibalia vs Koper with score 1 - 2

Friday, 27 January 2017 Mladost Podgorica vs Buducnost with score 0 - 3

Friday, 27 January 2017 Horn vs Domzale with score 2 - 1

Friday, 27 January 2017 Din. Bucuresti vs Videoton with score 0 - 0

Friday, 27 January 2017 F. Amager vs AB Copenhagen with score 0 - 0

Friday, 27 January 2017 Grodig vs BW Linz with score 1 - 2

Friday, 27 January 2017 Hohenems vs Admira Dornbirn with score 2 - 1

Friday, 27 January 2017 South Melbourne vs Richmond with score 0 - 0

Friday, 27 January 2017 Campbelltown City vs Adelaide City with score 0 - 1

Friday, 27 January 2017 Beroe vs Plock with score 1 - 0

Friday, 27 January 2017 Kalju vs FCI Tallinn with score 2 - 1

Friday, 27 January 2017 Start vs Vindbjart with score 3 - 1

Friday, 27 January 2017 Armavir vs Dynamo Stavropol with score 1 - 1

Friday, 27 January 2017 Eidsvold vs Asker with score 7 - 3

Friday, 27 January 2017 Austria Vienna vs Shakhtar Donetsk with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Trnava vs Sigma Olomouc with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Jihlava vs Ceske Budejovice with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Presov vs Bardejov with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Zizkov vs Dukla Prague with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Brno vs Opava with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Wisla vs Zilina with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Brondby vs Roskilde with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Fram vs Stromsgodset with score 1 - 6

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Goteborg vs Sarpsborg 08 with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Ferencvaros vs Liberec with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 29 January 2017 D. Zagreb vs Zilina with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 D. Zagreb vs Slovan Bratislava with score 2 - 2

Friday, 03 February 2017 Aalesund vs Kristiansund with score 0 - 2

Friday, 03 February 2017 Haladas vs Austria Vienna with score 0 - 1

Friday, 03 February 2017 Lok. Plovdiv vs FK Rostov with score 2 - 2

Friday, 03 February 2017 Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Tomsk with score 0 - 1

Friday, 03 February 2017 Sparta Prague vs Zenit Petersburg with score 2 - 0

Friday, 03 February 2017 Silkeborg vs Lyngby with score 1 - 0

Friday, 03 February 2017 Osters vs Falkenbergs with score 1 - 1

Friday, 03 February 2017 Nordsjaelland vs Legia with score 1 - 1

Friday, 03 February 2017 Elfsborg vs Halmstad with score 1 - 1

Friday, 03 February 2017 Viking vs Brodd with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Nitra vs Dorogi with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Sotra vs Asane with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Kluczbork vs Polonia Bytom with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Nafta vs Kaposvar with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski vs Avia Swidnik with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Vasas vs Penzugyor with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Vitebsk vs Dnepr Mogilev with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Odra Opole with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Kongsvinger vs Nybergsund with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Maribor vs Gorica with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Winterthur vs A. Lustenau with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Bryne vs Brodd with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Parndorf vs I. Bratislava with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Zenit Petersburg vs Legia with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Ural vs Astra with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Hradec Kralove vs Jablonec with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 28 January 2017 FK Rostov vs Jagiellonia with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 29 January 2017 Beroe vs Ufa with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 29 January 2017 Dyn. Kiev vs Suwon Bluewings with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 29 January 2017 Palmeiras vs Ponte Preta with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 Slavia Prague vs Osijek with score 1 - 2

Friday, 03 February 2017 Krasnodar vs Videoton with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Hacken vs Molde with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 04 February 2017 FC Copenhagen vs Jeonbuk with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Osijek vs Rubin Kazan with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Degerfors vs Brage with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Lillestrom vs Sarpsborg 08 with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Trelleborgs vs F. Amager with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 04 February 2017 AC Wolfsberger vs Liefering with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Malmo FF vs Ostersunds with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Mattersburg vs Kapfenberg with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Rapid Vienna vs Schwechat with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Altach vs Wacker Innsbruck with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 04 February 2017 D. Zagreb vs FK Zorya Luhansk with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Viking vs Madla IL with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Ferencvaros vs Presov with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Sundsvall vs Levanger with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Arsenal Tula vs Radnik Bijeljina with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 05 February 2017 FK Anzi Makhackala vs Vardar with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Salzburg vs Rosenborg with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Slavia Prague vs Krasnodar with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Terek Grozni vs Dukla Prague with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Norrkoping vs Frej with score 6 - 1

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Shonan with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Stromsgodset vs LASK Linz with score 2 - 0

Monday, 30 January 2017 Sporting Cristal vs Dep. Cali with score 1 - 0

Monday, 30 January 2017 Trencin vs Hajduk Split with score 2 - 4

Monday, 30 January 2017 Plock vs Teplice with score 0 - 1

Monday, 30 January 2017 Arka Gdynia vs Cukaricki with score 1 - 0

Monday, 30 January 2017 Glenavon vs Dundalk with score 0 - 1

Monday, 30 January 2017 Dyn. Kiev vs CSKA Sofia with score 2 - 2

Monday, 30 January 2017 Oxford Utd vs Vancouver Whitecaps with score 0 - 4

Monday, 30 January 2017 Gyirmot SE vs GOSK Gabela with score 5 - 0

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 B. Monchengladbach vs Bochum with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Poli Timisoara vs Honved with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Austria Vienna vs Ritzing with score 9 - 1

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Norrkoping vs Mattersburg with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Terek Grozni vs Rabotnicki with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Ballinamallard vs Drogheda with score 0 - 3

Friday, 03 February 2017 Terek Grozni vs Brno with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Orenburg vs Slovacko with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Zenit Petersburg vs Odense with score 1 - 1

Monday, 06 February 2017 Buducnost vs Tomsk with score 1 - 1

Monday, 06 February 2017 FK Rostov vs Tromso with score 3 - 1

Monday, 06 February 2017 Krasnodar vs Suwon Bluewings with score 3 - 0

Monday, 06 February 2017 Nordsjaelland vs Kalmar with score 1 - 0

Monday, 06 February 2017 Slavia Sofia vs Terek Grozni with score 1 - 3

Monday, 06 February 2017 Ried vs BW Linz with score 4 - 0

Monday, 06 February 2017 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Sheriff Tiraspol with score 0 - 2

Monday, 06 February 2017 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Sonderjyske with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 07 February 2017 Goteborg vs Brondby with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 07 February 2017 CSKA Moscow vs LASK Linz with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 07 February 2017 Orenburg vs FK Chimki Moskovska oblast with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 07 February 2017 Randers FC vs Bohemians 1905 with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 07 February 2017 FC Copenhagen vs Molde with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 07 February 2017 Hammarby vs HJK with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Orenburg vs Zaria Balti with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 USK Anif vs LASK Linz with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 First Vienna vs Retz with score 5 - 3

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Stade Nyonnais vs Le Mont with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Walldorf vs VfR Mannheim with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Heimstetten vs Bayern II with score 1 - 6

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Pogon Szczecin vs Rad Beograd with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Jagiellonia vs Ch. Odessa with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Wisla vs FC Steaua Bucuresti with score 4 - 3

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Metalac vs Vojvodina with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Pribram vs Vlasim with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Sparta Prague U19 vs Nitra U19 with score 6 - 1

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Budaorsi SC vs Jaszberenyi with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Pobeda vs Sp. Subotica with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Javor vs Radnik with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Michalovce vs Gornik Z. with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Saratov vs Baltika with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Aluminij vs Kapfenberg with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Saarbrucken vs Wuppertaler with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Gratkorn vs SV Wildon with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Raufoss vs Gjovik-Lyn with score 7 - 1

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Stadlau vs Mattersburg (Am) with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Deutschlandsberger vs Gleinstatten with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Parndorf vs Leithaprodersdorf with score 4 - 2

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Erkenschwick vs Cronenberger with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Gonsenheim vs Biebrich with score 4 - 3

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Longford vs Sligo Rovers with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Muang Thong Utd vs Seoul with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Kitchee vs Auckland City with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 FC Astana vs Jeonbuk with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Dacia Chisinau vs Murcia with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Mykolaiv vs Sobrance with score 9 - 2

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 Trnava vs Mlada Boleslav with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 Valerenga vs Nordsjaelland with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 Oberhausen vs Dusseldorf with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Koper vs Hradec Kralove with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 08 February 2017 DC United vs Jonkopings with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 08 February 2017 Krasnodar vs Haugesund with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 08 February 2017 Slavia Prague vs Suwon Bluewings with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 08 February 2017 Las Palmas B vs Brann with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 08 February 2017 Malmo FF vs Sirius with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 08 February 2017 Plzen vs Odense with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 08 February 2017 FK Anzi Makhackala vs Dukla Prague with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 08 February 2017 Horsens vs Middelfart with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 Jihlava vs Mas Taborsko with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 Ostrava vs Poprad with score 8 - 0

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 FK Zorya Luhansk vs Slovacko with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 Vlasim vs Stechovice with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 Drutex-Bytovia vs Elblag with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 ROW Rybnik vs Rozwoj Katowice with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 Lechia Gdansk vs Chojniczanka with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 Sandecja Nowy S. vs Puszcza with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 Adelaide Comets vs West Torrens with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 Hiroshima vs Bangkok Glass with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 Velez Sarsfield vs Temperley with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 Chrobry Glogow vs Kluczbork with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 Zvolen vs Frydek-Mistek with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 Odra Opole vs Ruch Zdzieszowice with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 Gorodeja vs Slutsk with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 Novigrad vs Gyirmot SE with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 Vysehrad vs Sparta Prague U21 with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 Vasas vs Nitra with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs BKS Bielsko with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 Gyor vs Samorin with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 Suduva vs Silas with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 Unterhaching vs Rosenheim with score 6 - 1

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 Worms vs Weinheim with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 Dusseldorf II vs Germania Ratingen with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 West Adelaide vs Cumberland Utd. with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 Rochedale vs Brisbane City with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 Ang Thong FC vs Suphanburi with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 Arka Gdynia vs Radnicki Belgrad with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 Ardal vs Fjora with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 CSKA Sofia vs Suwon Bluewings with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 Dinamo Tbilisi vs Sileks with score 0 - 0

Friday, 03 February 2017 Vasas vs Mlada Boleslav with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 09 February 2017 Arsenal Tula vs Milsami with score 3 - 3

Thursday, 09 February 2017 Terek Grozni vs Vardar with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 09 February 2017 Celje vs Hradec Kralove with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 09 February 2017 Norrkoping vs HJK with score 4 - 3

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 Garching vs Buchbach with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 01 February 2017 FBC Melgar vs Danubio with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 02 February 2017 Brondby vs Jeonbuk with score 4 - 2

Thursday, 02 February 2017 Stabaek vs Kongsvinger with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 02 February 2017 Vendsyssel FF vs Randers FC with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 02 February 2017 Ufa vs Levski with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 02 February 2017 Trencin vs Tromso with score 1 - 4

Thursday, 02 February 2017 Midtjylland vs Skive with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 02 February 2017 Botev Plovdiv vs FK Anzi Makhackala with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 02 February 2017 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Zeljeznicar with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 02 February 2017 Ujpest vs Teplice with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 02 February 2017 Liberec vs Ruch with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 02 February 2017 Plzen vs CSKA Moscow with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 02 February 2017 Stromsgodset vs Kalmar with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Lippstadt (Ger) vs Rodinghausen (Ger) with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 31 January 2017 Sturm Graz (Am) vs ASK Voitsberg with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 02 February 2017 Krasnodar 2 vs FC Tambov with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 02 February 2017 NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Zapresic with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 02 February 2017 Aluminij vs Siroki Brijeg with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 02 February 2017 Cukaricki vs Atlantas with score 4 - 2

Thursday, 02 February 2017 Vasas vs Mosonmagyarovari TE with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 02 February 2017 Domazlice vs Sokolov with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 02 February 2017 Orgryte vs Assyriska BK with score 8 - 0

Thursday, 02 February 2017 Segesta vs Samobor with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 02 February 2017 Madura United vs Persela Lamongan with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 02 February 2017 Korona Kielce vs Partizan with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 02 February 2017 Zaglebie vs MTK Budapest with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 02 February 2017 Vardar vs Dukla Prague with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 02 February 2017 Sfaxien vs Al Ahly Tripoli with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 02 February 2017 Plock vs Spartak Moscow 2 with score 2 - 4

Thursday, 02 February 2017 Hajduk Split 2 vs Kaposvar with score 0 - 1

Friday, 03 February 2017 Aalesund vs Kristiansund with score 0 - 2

Friday, 03 February 2017 Krasnodar vs Videoton with score 0 - 0

Friday, 03 February 2017 Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Tomsk with score 0 - 1

Friday, 03 February 2017 Silkeborg vs Lyngby with score 1 - 0

Friday, 03 February 2017 Osters vs Falkenbergs with score 1 - 1

Friday, 03 February 2017 Vasas vs Mlada Boleslav with score 1 - 3

Friday, 03 February 2017 Haladas vs Austria Vienna with score 0 - 1

Friday, 03 February 2017 Lok. Plovdiv vs FK Rostov with score 2 - 2

Friday, 03 February 2017 Nordsjaelland vs Legia with score 1 - 1

Friday, 03 February 2017 Elfsborg vs Halmstad with score 1 - 1

Friday, 03 February 2017 Sparta Prague vs Zenit Petersburg with score 2 - 0

Friday, 03 February 2017 Viking vs Brodd with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Hacken vs Molde with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Koper vs Hradec Kralove with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Osijek vs Rubin Kazan with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 04 February 2017 FC Copenhagen vs Jeonbuk with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Degerfors vs Brage with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Lillestrom vs Sarpsborg 08 with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Trelleborgs vs F. Amager with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 04 February 2017 AC Wolfsberger vs Liefering with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Mattersburg vs Kapfenberg with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Malmo FF vs Ostersunds with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Rapid Vienna vs Schwechat with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Altach vs Wacker Innsbruck with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 04 February 2017 D. Zagreb vs FK Zorya Luhansk with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Sundsvall vs Levanger with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Viking vs Madla IL with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Ferencvaros vs Presov with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Orenburg vs Slovacko with score 2 - 3

Friday, 03 February 2017 Guadalajara Chivas vs Boca Juniors with score 1 - 1

Friday, 03 February 2017 Sturm Graz vs UTA Arad with score 1 - 1

Friday, 03 February 2017 Sturm Graz vs Dacia Chisinau with score 2 - 1

Friday, 03 February 2017 Sonderjyske vs CSKA Sofia with score 1 - 0

Friday, 03 February 2017 Mattersburg vs Wiener Sportklub with score 4 - 0

Friday, 03 February 2017 Tyumen vs Kyzylzhar with score 4 - 0

Friday, 03 February 2017 Gornik Z. vs Opava with score 3 - 0

Friday, 03 February 2017 Vejle vs Fredericia with score 2 - 2

Friday, 03 February 2017 Horn vs Dorogi with score 0 - 0

Friday, 03 February 2017 Viktoria Koln vs Saarbrucken with score 1 - 2

Friday, 03 February 2017 Obolon Brovar Kyjev vs FC Dnipro Cherkasy with score 1 - 2

Friday, 03 February 2017 Sochi vs Saratov with score 1 - 0

Friday, 03 February 2017 OFK Beograd vs Javor with score 1 - 1

Friday, 03 February 2017 Belupo vs Dragovoljac with score 2 - 1

Friday, 03 February 2017 Videoton vs Lokomotiv Moscow with score 0 - 2

Friday, 03 February 2017 Zemun vs Kolubara with score 0 - 0

Friday, 03 February 2017 Mladost vs Zrinjski with score 0 - 2

Friday, 03 February 2017 Radomiak Radom vs Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski with score 1 - 0

Friday, 03 February 2017 Kalju vs Paide with score 3 - 0

Friday, 03 February 2017 Fredrikstad vs Skeid with score 0 - 3

Friday, 03 February 2017 Hodd vs Herd with score 7 - 0

Friday, 03 February 2017 SAK Klagenfurt vs Eberstein with score 5 - 2

Friday, 03 February 2017 Strommen vs Notodden with score 4 - 3

Friday, 03 February 2017 FCI Tallinn vs Sillamae with score 0 - 0

Friday, 03 February 2017 BW Linz vs Union Gurten with score 0 - 0

Friday, 03 February 2017 Adelaide City vs NE Metrostars with score 2 - 0

Friday, 03 February 2017 Campbelltown City vs Croydon Kings with score 5 - 1

Friday, 03 February 2017 Kray vs Erkenschwick with score 2 - 0

Friday, 03 February 2017 Ballinamallard vs Limerick with score 0 - 4

Friday, 03 February 2017 Galway vs Athlone with score 2 - 1

Friday, 03 February 2017 Wexford vs Drogheda with score 1 - 2

Friday, 03 February 2017 Bangkok Glass vs Suphanburi with score 3 - 0

Friday, 03 February 2017 Shonan vs Suwon Bluewings with score 0 - 0

Friday, 03 February 2017 Minnesota vs Istra 1961 with score 1 - 1

Friday, 03 February 2017 Korona Kielce vs Rad Beograd with score 1 - 5

Friday, 03 February 2017 Legia vs Daejeon with score 1 - 0

Friday, 03 February 2017 Terek Grozni vs Brno with score 3 - 1

Friday, 03 February 2017 Shkendija vs FK Rostov with score 1 - 1

Friday, 03 February 2017 Adelaide Eagles vs Adelaide Cobras with score 2 - 0

Friday, 03 February 2017 Landhaus vs Leopoldsdorf with score 3 - 3

Friday, 03 February 2017 Paide U21 (Est) vs Viimsi JK (Est) with score 1 - 2

Friday, 03 February 2017 Paide U21 vs Viimsi JK with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Sigma Olomouc vs Samorin with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Vysehrad vs Pribram with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 04 February 2017 MTK Budapest vs Bohemians 1905 with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Sigma Olomouc vs Ruzomberok with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 04 February 2017 United of Manchester vs A. Salzburg with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 07 February 2017 First Vienna vs Austria Vienna with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 08 February 2017 Ostersunds vs Halmstad with score 1 - 1

Friday, 10 February 2017 Lillestrom vs Odd with score 1 - 3

Friday, 10 February 2017 Sarpsborg 08 vs Kongsvinger with score 2 - 0

Friday, 10 February 2017 Horsens vs Sonderjyske with score 2 - 3

Friday, 10 February 2017 Silkeborg vs Hobro with score 4 - 0

Friday, 10 February 2017 Midtjylland vs Hacken with score 1 - 2

Friday, 10 February 2017 Ranheim vs Kristiansund with score 2 - 2

Friday, 10 February 2017 Osijek vs Spartak Moscow with score 1 - 1

Friday, 10 February 2017 Helsingborg vs Lyngby with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Ostersunds vs Sirius with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Hammarby vs Norrkoping with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 11 February 2017 NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Randers FC with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Sparta Prague vs Zilina with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 11 February 2017 AIK vs Goteborg with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Zizkov vs Pribram with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Viking vs Start with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Horsens vs Seongnam with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Ceske Budejovice vs Zizkov with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 04 February 2017 FK Pardubice vs Kromeriz with score 6 - 2

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Skalica vs Prostejov with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Warta Poznan vs LKS Lodz with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Wisla vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Senica vs Trnava with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Espoo vs Klubi 04 with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Gornik Z. 2 vs Radzionkow with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Hvidovre vs Naestved with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Jonava vs Silas with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Pecsi MFC vs Paks with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Polonia Bytom vs Tychy with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Roskilde vs Nykobing with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Vitkovice vs Sigma Olomouc B with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Vlasim vs Mas Taborsko with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Rozwoj Katowice vs Bielsko-Biala with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Vocklamarkt vs Grodig with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Chojniczanka vs Pogon Siedlce with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 04 February 2017 GKS Belchatow vs Ruch Zdzieszowice with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Odra Opole vs GKS Jastrzebie with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Baerum Sportsklubb vs Asker with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Flora vs Levadia with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Hobro vs Thisted FC with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Honved vs Cibalia with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Slovan Bratislava B vs Hlucin with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Celje vs ND Gorica with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Elverum vs Nybergsund with score 7 - 4

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Gorica vs Zapresic with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Ham-Kam vs Gjovik-Lyn with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Vidar vs Sandnes with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Ull/Kisa vs Honefoss with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Arendal (Nor) vs Vindbjart (Nor) with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Borac vs Sp. Subotica with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Tromsdalen vs Salangen with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 04 February 2017 GAIS vs Norrby with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Longford vs Finn Harps with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Waterford vs Bray with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Lechia Gdansk vs Drutex-Bytovia with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Asane vs Lysekloster with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Trakai vs Jelgava with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Ang Thong FC vs Buriram with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Bangkok Utd vs Nakhon Ratchasima with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Suwon Bluewings vs Shandong Luneng with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Omsk vs Tyumen with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Pruszkow vs Pogon Siedlce with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Rubin Kazan vs Shonan with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Elverum vs Brumunddal with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Levski vs Teplice with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Bohemians vs Cobh Ramblers with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Shelbourne vs St. Patricks with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Ural vs Rad Beograd with score 1 - 1

Monday, 06 February 2017 Ural vs Ufa with score 0 - 1

Monday, 06 February 2017 Amkar vs Zeljeznicar with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 12 February 2017 Aarhus vs Esbjerg with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 12 February 2017 Assyriska FF vs Hammarby with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 12 February 2017 Djurgarden vs Valerenga with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 12 February 2017 Nordsjaelland vs Elfsborg with score 4 - 3

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Blacktown City vs Mounties Wanderers FC with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Redlands vs Capalaba FC with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Bayswater vs Sorrento with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Tartu Welco vs Kuressaare with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Zrinjski vs Hradec Kralove with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Plzen vs Dacia Chisinau with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Sileks vs Balmazujvaros Sport with score 0 - 1

Monday, 06 February 2017 CSKA Moscow vs Esbjerg with score 0 - 0

Monday, 06 February 2017 Piast Gliwice vs Znojmo with score 0 - 3

Monday, 06 February 2017 Mitchelton vs Rochedale with score 3 - 1

Monday, 06 February 2017 Pogon Szczecin vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg with score 4 - 1

Monday, 06 February 2017 Solyaris vs Saturn Ramenskoye with score 4 - 3

Monday, 06 February 2017 UC Dublin vs Derry City with score 0 - 3

Monday, 13 February 2017 Rubin Kazan vs Spartak Moscow with score 4 - 2

Monday, 13 February 2017 Brann vs Sogndal with score 0 - 0

Monday, 13 February 2017 Aalborg vs Odd with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 07 February 2017 Gyor vs Sandecja Nowy S. with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 07 February 2017 Renova vs Krupa with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 07 February 2017 Dun. Streda vs Mlada Boleslav with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 07 February 2017 Zvolen vs Trnava with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 07 February 2017 Nitra vs Frydek-Mistek with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 07 February 2017 Cabinteely vs Derry City with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 07 February 2017 Dyn. Kiev vs Osijek with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 07 February 2017 Brno vs Tosno with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 07 February 2017 AB Copenhagen vs B.93 with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 07 February 2017 ASK Voitsberg vs Gleisdorf with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 07 February 2017 Stadlau vs Stammersdorf with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 07 February 2017 UCAM Murcia vs Murcia with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 07 February 2017 Neustrelitz vs Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 07 February 2017 Hartberg vs Anger with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 07 February 2017 Ismaning vs Buchbach with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 07 February 2017 Parndorf vs Wimpassing with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 07 February 2017 Tobol vs Sileks with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 08 February 2017 Los Angeles Galaxy vs Club Tijuana with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 08 February 2017 Liberec vs Pisek with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 08 February 2017 Dacia Chisinau vs Viborg with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 14 February 2017 Rubin Kazan vs Hebei with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 14 February 2017 Kalmar vs Halmstad with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 14 February 2017 Sheriff Tiraspol vs Amkar with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 08 February 2017 FK Pardubice vs Liberec U21 with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 08 February 2017 Odra Opole vs Opava with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 08 February 2017 Vysehrad vs Varnsdorf with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 08 February 2017 Odra Petrkovice vs Ostrava with score 0 - 5

Wednesday, 08 February 2017 Usti nad Labem vs Teplice U21 with score 8 - 1

Wednesday, 08 February 2017 Ural vs Cukaricki with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 08 February 2017 LKS Lodz vs Jarocin with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 08 February 2017 ND Gorica vs Brda with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 08 February 2017 Wisla Pulawy vs Radomiak Radom with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 08 February 2017 Isloch Minsk vs Smolevichi STI with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 08 February 2017 Dugopolje vs Hajduk Split with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 08 February 2017 Vasas vs Szeol with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 08 February 2017 Sibenik vs Solin with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 08 February 2017 Waterford vs Galway with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 08 February 2017 Cobh Ramblers vs Cork City with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 08 February 2017 Drogheda vs Limerick with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 08 February 2017 Brisbane Wolves vs Peninsula with score 1 - 6

Wednesday, 08 February 2017 La Hoya Lorca vs Seongnam with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 08 February 2017 Lions FC vs Ipswich Knights with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 08 February 2017 Lichtenberg vs Berliner AK 07 with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 08 February 2017 Ludogorets vs Maribor with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 08 February 2017 Widzew Lodz vs Gorodeja with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 08 February 2017 S. Rzeszow vs Sokol Nisko with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 08 February 2017 Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz vs Warta Sieradz with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 08 February 2017 Nussdorfer vs Karabakh Vienna with score 1 - 5

Wednesday, 08 February 2017 Levski vs Partizan with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 09 February 2017 Emelec vs New York City with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 09 February 2017 Kluczbork vs KKS Kalisz with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 09 February 2017 Zhodino vs Neman with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 09 February 2017 Sutjeska vs Grbalj with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 09 February 2017 Koper vs Ankaran Hrvatini with score 4 - 2

Thursday, 09 February 2017 Kolding IF vs Fredericia with score 0 - 4

Thursday, 09 February 2017 Karabakh Vienna vs Mannsdorf with score 3 - 3

Friday, 10 February 2017 Dyn. Kiev vs Shandong Luneng with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 09 February 2017 Bohemians vs Longford with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 09 February 2017 Shakhtar Karagandy vs Mariupol with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 09 February 2017 Plzen vs Daejeon with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 09 February 2017 FK Sarajevo vs Neftchi Fargona with score 1 - 0

Friday, 10 February 2017 Brno vs Sheriff Tiraspol with score 1 - 0

Friday, 10 February 2017 Slovan Bratislava vs Sigma Olomouc with score 0 - 6

Tuesday, 14 February 2017 Slavia Prague vs Vysehrad with score 7 - 0

Thursday, 16 February 2017 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Pakhtakor with score 1 - 0

Friday, 10 February 2017 Neman vs Isloch Minsk with score 4 - 0

Friday, 10 February 2017 Z. Moravce vs Sandecja Nowy S. with score 0 - 0

Friday, 10 February 2017 Vojvodina vs Radnik with score 1 - 2

Friday, 10 February 2017 Presov vs VSS Kosice with score 2 - 0

Friday, 10 February 2017 S. Rzeszow vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg with score 1 - 3

Friday, 10 February 2017 Levadia vs KuPS with score 0 - 0

Friday, 10 February 2017 Liefering vs Grodig with score 4 - 0

Friday, 10 February 2017 Kalju vs Lahti with score 2 - 2

Friday, 10 February 2017 Belupo vs Backa with score 2 - 2

Friday, 10 February 2017 Ull/Kisa vs Skeid with score 0 - 1

Friday, 10 February 2017 Varnamo vs Skovde AIK with score 4 - 0

Friday, 10 February 2017 Oleksandriya vs Bohemians 1905 with score 1 - 1

Friday, 10 February 2017 Slovacko vs Maribor with score 1 - 0

Friday, 10 February 2017 Furth II vs Amberg with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Trencin vs Trinec with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Dun. Streda vs Zlin with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Teplice vs Ceske Budejovice with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Trnava vs Ostrava with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Liberec vs Jihlava with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 16 February 2017 Spartak Moscow vs Aalesund with score 3 - 1

Friday, 17 February 2017 Molde vs Bodo/Glimt with score 0 - 2

Friday, 17 February 2017 Viking vs Jerv with score 2 - 0

Friday, 17 February 2017 Sandefjord vs Tromso with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Sundsvall vs AFC Eskilstuna with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 11 February 2017 L. Mikulas vs MSK Martin with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Neman vs Smolevichi STI with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Sokolov vs Bayern Hof with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 11 February 2017 GKS Katowice vs Rakow with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Osijek vs Puskas Academy with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 11 February 2017 MTK Budapest vs VAC with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Strommen vs Elverum with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 11 February 2017 LKS Lodz vs GKS Belchatow with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Videoton vs Haladas with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Mlada Boleslav vs Mas Taborsko with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Din. Minsk vs Karpaty with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Newells Old Boys vs Colon Santa FE with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Frydek-Mistek vs Puchov with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Garbarnia vs Tychy with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 11 February 2017 NK Zagreb vs Lok. Zagreb with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Kromeriz vs Prerov with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Ruzomberok vs Nitra with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Norrby vs Falkenbergs with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Zehlendorf vs Bischofswerdaer with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 11 February 2017 FK Pardubice vs Dobrovice with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Sandnes vs Bryne with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Koper vs Rudar with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Mjondalen vs Arendal with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Osters vs Trelleborgs with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Pruszkow vs Wisla Pulawy with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Zapresic vs Sesvete with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Honefoss vs Larvik with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Vlasim vs Jablonec with score 0 - 0

Friday, 17 February 2017 AFC Eskilstuna vs Assyriska FF with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 12 February 2017 WAF Brigittenau vs Wiener Viktoria with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 12 February 2017 Raufoss vs Alta with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 12 February 2017 Sindjelic Beograd vs FK Vozdovac with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 12 February 2017 Haniska vs Budaorsi SC with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 12 February 2017 Karvina vs Opava with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 12 February 2017 Lions FC vs Eastern Suburbs with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 12 February 2017 South West Phoenix vs Fremantle City with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 12 February 2017 Manly Utd vs Parramatta Eagles with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 12 February 2017 Marconi Stallions vs Wollongong Wolves with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 12 February 2017 Sutherland Sharks vs Hakoah Sydney with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 12 February 2017 Deportivo Maipu vs Gutierrez with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 12 February 2017 Vancouver Whitecaps vs Real Salt Lake with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 12 February 2017 Blacktown City vs Sydney Utd with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 12 February 2017 Rochedale vs Brisbane Strikers with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 12 February 2017 Lamac vs Jakubov with score 6 - 1

Sunday, 12 February 2017 Raasiku Joker vs Keila JK with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 12 February 2017 A. Lustenau vs Stabaek with score 0 - 2

Monday, 13 February 2017 Afips vs Sochi with score 0 - 0

Monday, 13 February 2017 Galway vs Limerick with score 2 - 1

Monday, 13 February 2017 Brest vs Dynamo Moscow with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 14 February 2017 B. Bystrica vs Zvolen with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 14 February 2017 Ostrava vs Nitra with score 5 - 0

Tuesday, 14 February 2017 Trinec vs Havirov with score 5 - 0

Tuesday, 14 February 2017 Skala Stryj vs Veres Rivne with score 2 - 4

Tuesday, 14 February 2017 Celje vs Sigma Olomouc with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 14 February 2017 Mannsworth vs Neusiedl with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 14 February 2017 Wienerberger vs Parndorf with score 2 - 4

Tuesday, 14 February 2017 Bayern Hof vs Weiden with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 14 February 2017 Sportunion Mauer vs Vosendorf with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 14 February 2017 Stadlau vs Kottingbrunn with score 8 - 0

Tuesday, 14 February 2017 Blacktown Spartans vs Sydney Olympic with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 14 February 2017 Dyn. Kiev vs Beijing Guoan with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 14 February 2017 Longford vs Dundalk with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 14 February 2017 Sligo Rovers vs Finn Harps with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 14 February 2017 Patronato vs Crucero del Norte with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 15 February 2017 Boca Unidos vs Atl. Rafaela with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 14 February 2017 GVVV vs Nijmegen with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 14 February 2017 Darmstadt vs SKV Darmstadt with score 7 - 1

Tuesday, 14 February 2017 Donaufeld Wien vs Wolkersdorf with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 14 February 2017 ASV 13 Wien vs Guntramsdorf with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 15 February 2017 FAC Wien vs Retz with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 15 February 2017 Polonia Bytom vs Ruch Zdzieszowice with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 15 February 2017 Warta Poznan vs Tychy with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 15 February 2017 FC Gomel vs Neman with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 15 February 2017 Buchbach vs Unterhaching with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 15 February 2017 Zlin B vs Znojmo with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 15 February 2017 Rozwoj Katowice vs Sola Oswiecim with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 15 February 2017 S. Wola vs Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 15 February 2017 Worms vs Karlsruher with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 15 February 2017 Kromeriz vs Hranice with score 7 - 0

Wednesday, 15 February 2017 Mura vs Verzej with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 15 February 2017 Arsenal Sarandi vs All Boys with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 15 February 2017 Traiskirchen vs Stammersdorf with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 15 February 2017 Gersthofer vs Leobendorf with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 15 February 2017 Stechovice vs Sokol Hostoun with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 15 February 2017 Unterfohring vs Munich 1860 II with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 15 February 2017 Institute vs Derry City with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 15 February 2017 Nardo vs Kolstad with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 15 February 2017 Cartagena vs CSKA Moscow with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 15 February 2017 Spisska Nova Ves vs Krompachy with score 7 - 1

Wednesday, 15 February 2017 Kagran vs Mistelbach with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 16 February 2017 Stumbras vs Silas with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 16 February 2017 Kalju vs Paide with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 16 February 2017 Frej vs Flora with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 16 February 2017 Sydney Utd vs WS Wanderers U21 with score 0 - 4

Thursday, 16 February 2017 Udinese vs Terek Grozni with score 4 - 2

Thursday, 16 February 2017 Dyn. Kiev vs Hobro with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 16 February 2017 Orenburg vs Saburtalo Tbilisi with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 16 February 2017 Orenburg vs Tobol with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 16 February 2017 Odense vs Koge with score 2 - 3

Friday, 17 February 2017 Stromsgodset vs Dyn. Kiev with score 0 - 2

Friday, 17 February 2017 FK Anzi Makhackala vs Sagadam with score 2 - 0

Friday, 17 February 2017 Levadia vs Narva with score 2 - 0

Friday, 17 February 2017 Ostrava vs Skalica with score 2 - 1

Friday, 17 February 2017 Neustadt vs Prostejov with score 1 - 1

Friday, 17 February 2017 Floro vs Asane with score 1 - 3

Friday, 17 February 2017 LASK Linz vs Florian with score 3 - 0

Friday, 17 February 2017 Liefering vs Burghausen with score 1 - 1

Friday, 17 February 2017 Start 2 vs Vindbjart with score 2 - 4

Friday, 17 February 2017 Ufa vs Kristiansund with score 1 - 0

Monday, 27 February 2017 FC Poltava vs Hirnyk-Sport with score 1 - 1

Monday, 27 February 2017 TC Sports Club vs Manang Marshyangdi with score 1 - 0

Monday, 27 February 2017 Brest vs Sandefjord with score 1 - 0

Monday, 27 February 2017 Valerenga vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 1 - 2

Monday, 27 February 2017 Hammarby vs Enskede with score 2 - 2

Monday, 27 February 2017 Start vs Levanger with score 1 - 0

Monday, 27 February 2017 Buchbach vs Munich 1860 II with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 28 February 2017 Frej vs AFC Eskilstuna with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 28 February 2017 Molde vs Tromso with score 2 - 1

Friday, 03 March 2017 Haugesund vs V. Haugesund with score 2 - 0

Friday, 03 March 2017 Odd vs Viking with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 04 March 2017 Lillestrom vs Stromsgodset with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 04 March 2017 Asane vs Brann with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Valerenga vs Mariehamn with score 6 - 0

Monday, 06 March 2017 Hammarby vs Vasteras SK with score 1 - 1

Monday, 06 March 2017 Tromso vs Tromsdalen with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 28 February 2017 FC Gomel vs T. Moscow with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 28 February 2017 Abahani Chittagong vs Pocheon with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 28 February 2017 Fredrikstad vs Jerv with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 28 February 2017 Bodo/Glimt vs Sandnes with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 28 February 2017 Gjovik-Lyn vs Lillehammer with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 28 February 2017 Strommen vs Mjondalen with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 28 February 2017 Glenavon vs Knockbreda with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 28 February 2017 Spartak Moscow vs Sogndal with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 28 February 2017 Mainz II vs Kickers Offenbach with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 01 March 2017 Belshina vs Isloch Minsk with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 01 March 2017 Gorodeja vs Torpedo Minsk with score 6 - 2

Wednesday, 01 March 2017 Leonesa vs Valladolid with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 01 March 2017 Spisska Nova Ves vs Podbrezova B with score 7 - 1

Wednesday, 01 March 2017 FC Wolfurt vs Alberschwende with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 01 March 2017 L. Mikulas vs Lip. Stiavnica with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 07 March 2017 Stabaek vs Strommen with score 3 - 3

Thursday, 02 March 2017 Strasswalchen vs SAK 1914 with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 02 March 2017 Schwaz vs Kitzbuhel with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 02 March 2017 Brodd vs Vidar with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 02 March 2017 Verdal vs Steinkjer with score 2 - 2

Friday, 03 March 2017 Jelgava vs Kauno Zalgiris with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 09 March 2017 Lillestrom vs Sogndal with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 09 March 2017 Rosenborg vs HJK with score 2 - 1

Friday, 03 March 2017 Byasen vs Levanger with score 0 - 1

Friday, 03 March 2017 Asker vs Finnsnes with score 0 - 0

Friday, 03 March 2017 A. Salzburg vs Kuchl with score 1 - 0

Friday, 03 March 2017 Veres Rivne vs Ingulets Petrovo with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 04 March 2017 Sundsvall vs Umea FC with score 1 - 0

Friday, 10 March 2017 Stabaek vs Sandefjord with score 1 - 0

Friday, 10 March 2017 Odd vs Jerv with score 3 - 2

Friday, 10 March 2017 Viking vs Brann with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 04 March 2017 Lida vs Neman with score 1 - 6

Saturday, 04 March 2017 Bardejov vs Lok. Kosice with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 04 March 2017 K. Oslo vs Ull/Kisa with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 04 March 2017 Baerum Sportsklubb vs Honefoss with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 04 March 2017 Eidsvold vs Funnefoss/Vormsund with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 04 March 2017 Follo vs Kjelsas with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Molde vs SJK with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Hafnarfjordur vs Rosenborg with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Sarpsborg 08 vs Stromsgodset with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Vasalunds vs Akropolis with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Lorenskog vs Finnsnes with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Veres Rivne vs Bukovyna with score 0 - 0

Monday, 06 March 2017 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Sogndal with score 0 - 2

Monday, 06 March 2017 Madiun Putra vs Gresik with score 0 - 6

Tuesday, 07 March 2017 Kufstein vs Kitzbuhel with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 07 March 2017 Nardo vs Steinkjer with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 07 March 2017 Bryne vs UD San Pedro with score 9 - 0

Tuesday, 07 March 2017 Ostersund IFK vs Alsens IF with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 14 March 2017 Sogndal vs Hodd with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 08 March 2017 Gorodeja vs FC Slonim with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 08 March 2017 Krumkachy vs Torpedo Minsk with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 08 March 2017 Obolon Brovar Kyjev vs Arsenal Kiev with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 08 March 2017 Las Zocas vs CD Buzanada with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 15 March 2017 Molde vs Hafnarfjordur with score 4 - 1

Friday, 10 March 2017 Halmstad vs Falkenbergs with score 2 - 0

Friday, 10 March 2017 Asane vs Arendal with score 1 - 1

Friday, 10 March 2017 Start vs Sandnes with score 5 - 1

Friday, 10 March 2017 Brumunddal vs Nybergsund with score 2 - 2

Friday, 10 March 2017 Haugesund vs Ranheim with score 2 - 3

Friday, 10 March 2017 Stromsgodset 2 vs Orn with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Helsingborg vs Kristianstads with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Obolon Brovar Kyjev vs Kolos Kovalyovka with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Gefle vs Vasalunds with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Reichenau vs FC Zirl with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Tromsdalen vs Elverum with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Varnamo vs Landskrona with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Nest-Sotra vs V. Haugesund with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Kongsvinger vs Mjondalen with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Ull/Kisa vs Floro with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Orgryte vs Kalmar with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 18 March 2017 AFC Eskilstuna vs Gefle with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Djurgarden vs Tromso with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Halmstad vs Trelleborgs with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Mjondalen vs Lillestrom with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Stromsgodset vs Sogndal with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Jonkopings vs Sundsvall with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Molde vs Malmo FF with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Kristiansund vs Levanger with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Valerenga vs Sandefjord with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Viking vs Sandnes with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Sarpsborg 08 vs Stabaek with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Fredrikstad vs Ljungskile with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Bodo/Glimt vs Levanger with score 2 - 0

Monday, 13 March 2017 Ranheim vs Arendal with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 14 March 2017 Belshina vs Slavia Mozyr with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 14 March 2017 Elverum vs Asane with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 14 March 2017 Floro vs Tromsdalen with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 14 March 2017 Ull/Kisa vs Viking with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 16 March 2017 Aalesund vs Odd with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 16 March 2017 Brann vs Haugesund with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 16 March 2017 Orebro vs Hammarby with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 15 March 2017 Dnepr Mogilev vs Neman with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 16 March 2017 St. Truiden vs Lommel Utd with score 6 - 1

Friday, 17 March 2017 Sirius vs AIK with score 0 - 1

Friday, 17 March 2017 Rosenborg vs Ranheim with score 4 - 1

Friday, 17 March 2017 St. Liege vs KSV Roeselare with score 1 - 1

Friday, 17 March 2017 Strommen vs Kongsvinger with score 1 - 0

Friday, 17 March 2017 Start vs Jerv with score 3 - 1

Friday, 17 March 2017 HIFK vs GrIFK with score 0 - 0

Friday, 17 March 2017 Notodden vs Asker with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Helsingborg vs Prespa Birlik with score 7 - 0

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Jonkopings vs Varnamo with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Djurgarden vs Viking with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Elfsborg vs Halmstad with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Kalmar vs Osters with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Kongsvinger vs Valerenga with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Orebro vs Mariehamn with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Sirius vs Gefle with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Trelleborgs vs Hacken with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Aalesund vs Molde with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Brann vs Sogndal with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Stromsgodset vs Sandefjord with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Odd vs Start with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 25 March 2017 FK Crvena zvezda vs Spartak Moscow with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Belshina vs Dnepr Mogilev with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Vasalunds vs Sollentuna with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Neman vs Krumkachy with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Fredrikstad vs Elverum with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Bodo/Glimt vs Tromsdalen with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Haugesund vs Sandnes with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 26 March 2017 AIK vs Norrkoping with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Mjondalen vs Stabaek with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Tromso vs Bodo/Glimt with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Sarpsborg 08 vs Fredrikstad with score 4 - 0

Monday, 20 March 2017 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast vs Domodedovo with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Atalanta vs Chiasso with score 7 - 0

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Pogon Siedlce vs Leczna with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Sampdoria vs Lugano with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Legia with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Lindome vs Assyriska BK with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Stabaek 2 vs Orn with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 25 March 2017 FC Minsk vs Naftan with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Assyriska FF vs Vasalunds with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Atvidabergs vs Degerfors with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Besiktas vs Astra with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Dyn. Kiev vs Vorskla Poltava with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Kjelsas vs Halden with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Ostersunds vs VPS with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Alanyaspor vs Bandirmaspor with score 5 - 4

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Follo vs Larvik with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Hodd vs Forde with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Honved vs Siofok with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Antalyaspor vs Giresunspor with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Floro vs Raufoss with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 March 2017 GAIS vs Varbergs with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Udinese vs Istra 1961 with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 25 March 2017 MTK Budapest vs Sp. Subotica with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Belupo vs Videoton with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Metz vs St. Liege with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Gnistan vs NJS with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Frej vs Sundsvall with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Jeziorak vs Lechia Gdansk with score 0 - 11

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Utsiktens vs Qviding with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Zenit Petersburg vs Ufa with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 26 March 2017 CSKA Moscow vs Arsenal Tula with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 26 March 2017 First Vienna vs Rapid Vienna with score 0 - 4

Monday, 27 March 2017 Amkar vs Kirov with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 28 March 2017 Besiktas vs Umraniyespor with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 28 March 2017 Thun vs Breitenrain with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 30 August 2017 Kickers Offenbach vs Bayern Munich with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 28 March 2017 Belshina vs Chimik Svetlogorsk with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 28 March 2017 Piast Gliwice vs Pniowek with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 28 March 2017 Wurzburger Kickers vs Fulda with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 29 March 2017 Port MTI FC vs Samut Songkhram with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 29 March 2017 Vargarda IK vs Dalstorps with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 30 March 2017 Avezzano vs Pescara with score 1 - 5

Thursday, 30 March 2017 Vidar vs V. Haugesund with score 2 - 0

Friday, 31 March 2017 HIFK vs TPS with score 1 - 3

Friday, 31 March 2017 Antwerp vs Westerlo with score 1 - 1

Friday, 31 March 2017 Notodden vs Baerum Sportsklubb with score 5 - 1

Friday, 31 March 2017 Torslanda vs Grebbestads with score 0 - 2

Friday, 31 March 2017 Rosenborg 2 vs Byasen with score 1 - 2

Friday, 31 March 2017 Kerho 07 vs Narpes Kraft with score 1 - 2

Friday, 31 March 2017 Asker vs Ready with score 11 - 1

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Assyriska BK vs Tvaakers with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Follo vs Alta with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 05 April 2017 Antwerp vs Mouscron with score 1 - 2

Monday, 10 April 2017 Odds 2 vs Follo with score 4 - 2

Monday, 10 April 2017 Elverum vs Nybergsund with score 0 - 3

Monday, 10 April 2017 Tromso 2 vs Finnsnes with score 0 - 6

Monday, 10 April 2017 Grorud vs Valerenga 2 with score 0 - 2

Monday, 10 April 2017 Ullern vs Frigg with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 03 May 2017 KV Mechelen vs Westerlo with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Valerenga vs Manchester United with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Seattle Sounders vs Eintracht Frankfurt with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Peterborough vs QPR with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Philadelphia Union vs Swansea with score 2 - 2

Monday, 17 July 2017 Columbus Crew vs Eintracht Frankfurt with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Richmond Kickers vs Swansea with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Kashima vs Sevilla with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 22 July 2017 North Carolina vs Swansea with score 0 - 0

Friday, 07 July 2017 Bamber Bridge vs Preston with score 0 - 7

Friday, 07 July 2017 Aldershot vs Brentford with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Drogheda vs Ipswich with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Lowestoft vs Norwich with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Stocksbridge vs Sheffield Utd with score 0 - 9

Sunday, 09 July 2017 Freiburger vs SC Freiburg with score 0 - 8

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 VOC vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 0 - 6

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Guiseley vs Barnsley with score 3 - 3

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Altrincham vs Stockport with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Kidderminster vs Derby with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Stevenage vs Norwich with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Kidsgrove Athletic vs Burton with score 0 - 5

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Kidderminster vs Aston Villa with score 0 - 3

Friday, 14 July 2017 SC Freiburg vs Sandhausen with score 0 - 3

Friday, 14 July 2017 Shamrock Rovers vs Burnley with score 0 - 4

Friday, 14 July 2017 Taffs Well vs Cardiff with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 21 June 2017 Rokycany vs Plzen with score 1 - 10

Friday, 23 June 2017 St. Wetteren vs Gent with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Petrin Plzen vs Plzen with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Westkapelle vs Club Brugge KV with score 0 - 9

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Zelzate vs Lokeren with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Liberec vs Oberlausitz with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 June 2017 St Johnstone vs Connahs Q. with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Rijmenam vs KV Mechelen with score 0 - 12

Sunday, 25 June 2017 Katelijne vs KV Mechelen with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 04 June 2017 Prachuap vs Buriram with score 3 - 5

Tuesday, 06 June 2017 Simba vs Nakuru AllStars with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 07 June 2017 FK Liepaja vs Zalgiris with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 08 June 2017 Gor Mahia vs Nakuru AllStars with score 2 - 0

Friday, 09 June 2017 Kuala Lumpur vs MOF with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 10 June 2017 Bangkok Glass vs Bangkok Utd with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 10 June 2017 Suduva vs Jelgava with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 June 2017 RFS vs Babite with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 21 June 2017 Vasas vs Sturm Graz with score 4 - 3

Thursday, 22 June 2017 Elfsborg vs Kalmar with score 2 - 1

Friday, 23 June 2017 Breitenrain vs Young Boys with score 1 - 0

Friday, 23 June 2017 Taastrup vs Brondby with score 1 - 3

Friday, 23 June 2017 Thun vs Kriens with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Sigma Olomouc vs Opava with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Karvina vs Ostrava with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Midtjylland vs Aalborg with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Slovacko vs Z. Moravce with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 11 June 2017 Leopards vs Gor Mahia with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 13 June 2017 Sligo Rovers vs Boyle Celtic with score 8 - 2

Thursday, 15 June 2017 Bayern II vs Wacker Innsbruck with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 14 June 2017 Slovan Bratislava vs Komarno with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 14 June 2017 Negeri Sembilan FA vs Malacca United with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 14 June 2017 Felda Utd. vs Terengganu with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 14 June 2017 Vojvodina vs Zeta with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 15 June 2017 Favoritner vs Kapfenberg with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 15 June 2017 Terek Grozni vs Gabala with score 1 - 0

Friday, 16 June 2017 Dynamo Moscow vs Chernomorets Balchik with score 2 - 0

Friday, 16 June 2017 Felcra vs Kuala Lumpur with score 1 - 3

Friday, 16 June 2017 Rain/Lech vs Augsburg II with score 1 - 1

Friday, 16 June 2017 FK Rostov vs Triglav with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 June 2017 St. Polten vs Neustadt with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 June 2017 Admira vs Kapfenberg with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 21 June 2017 Admira vs Vardar with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 21 June 2017 Kapfenberg vs AC Wolfsberger with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 22 June 2017 Maribor vs Ural with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 22 June 2017 Ufa vs SKA Khabarovsk with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 22 June 2017 Sirius vs Orebro with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 22 June 2017 Videoton vs FK Rostov with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 22 June 2017 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Rudar with score 1 - 1

Friday, 23 June 2017 St. Polten vs BW Linz with score 1 - 1

Friday, 23 June 2017 Hartberg vs Mattersburg with score 2 - 1

Friday, 23 June 2017 USK Anif vs Salzburg with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 24 June 2017 FK Pardubice vs Liberec U21 with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Randers FC vs Skive with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Kukesi vs AC Wolfsberger with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Zwevezele vs Oostende with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Thun vs Xamax with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Neustadt vs LASK Linz with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Slavia Prague vs Zizkov with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 June 2017 St. Gallen vs Altach with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Sturm Graz vs CSKA Moscow with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Traiskirchen vs Rapid Vienna with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 17 June 2017 Holzhacker vs Sturm Graz with score 1 - 15

Saturday, 17 June 2017 Germania Rosslau vs Hallescher with score 0 - 13

Saturday, 17 June 2017 Kirchschlag vs Mattersburg with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 25 June 2017 Yenisey vs Ufa with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 18 June 2017 Glostrup FK vs Brondby with score 1 - 4

Monday, 19 June 2017 Trepca 89 vs Astra with score 4 - 2

Tuesday, 20 June 2017 Celje vs Rubin Kazan with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 20 June 2017 Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Trencin with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 20 June 2017 Amkar vs Znojmo with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 20 June 2017 Jagiellonia vs AEK Larnaca with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 21 June 2017 Zilina vs Trencin with score 3 - 6

Wednesday, 21 June 2017 Hammarby vs Sundsvall with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 21 June 2017 Krasnodar vs Chernomorets Novorossijsk with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 21 June 2017 Tosno vs FK Chimki Moskovska oblast with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 22 June 2017 Flora vs AIK with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 22 June 2017 De Pinte vs Gent with score 0 - 2

Friday, 23 June 2017 FAC Wien vs LASK Linz with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Chiasso vs Sion with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Ruti vs Zurich with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Drongen vs Gent with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Aywaille vs St. Liege with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 25 June 2017 Dottignies vs Mouscron with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 20 June 2017 Maribor vs Shkendija with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 20 June 2017 Radnicki Nis vs Radnik with score 5 - 1

Tuesday, 20 June 2017 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Orenburg with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 20 June 2017 Baltika vs Dynamo SPB with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 20 June 2017 Felda Utd. vs MISC-MIFA with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 20 June 2017 Petaling Jaya vs Selangor with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 20 June 2017 SG Spergau vs Hallescher with score 0 - 13

Wednesday, 21 June 2017 Videoton vs Zapresic with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 21 June 2017 Zenit Petersburg vs CSKA Sofia with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 21 June 2017 Pullach vs Munich 1860 II with score 0 - 0

Friday, 23 June 2017 Helsingor vs Nordsjaelland with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Amkar vs Aluminij with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Zenit Petersburg vs Ludogorets with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 21 June 2017 Trnava vs Z. Moravce with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 21 June 2017 Ferencvaros vs Beitar Jerusalem with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 21 June 2017 Persik Kediri vs PSBI Blitar with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 21 June 2017 Istra 1961 vs ND Gorica with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 21 June 2017 Schwaz vs Wacker Innsbruck with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 21 June 2017 Wehen vs Gonsenheim with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 21 June 2017 Osijek vs Din. Bucuresti with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 21 June 2017 Negeri Sembilan FA vs Selangor with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 21 June 2017 Brasschaat vs Antwerp with score 0 - 9

Wednesday, 21 June 2017 Cukaricki vs Stari Banovci with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 21 June 2017 Hassfurt vs Schweinfurt with score 0 - 9

Thursday, 22 June 2017 FC Poltava vs Vorskla Poltava with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 22 June 2017 Zaglebie vs AEK Larnaca with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 22 June 2017 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa vs Mykolaiv with score 3 - 3

Thursday, 22 June 2017 Ruzomberok vs Trinec with score 1 - 0

Friday, 23 June 2017 Chernomorets Novorossijsk vs R. Volgograd with score 0 - 2

Friday, 23 June 2017 Beroe vs Cherno More with score 2 - 2

Friday, 23 June 2017 Zenit-Izhevsk vs Kamaz with score 0 - 5

Friday, 23 June 2017 Olympiakos Piraeus vs Wattens with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Zwarte Leeuw vs Antwerp with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 22 June 2017 Mladost vs Partizan with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 22 June 2017 Pyunik Yerevan vs Shirak Gyumri with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 22 June 2017 MISC-MIFA vs Perak with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 22 June 2017 PBAPP vs PKNP with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 22 June 2017 Zenit-Izhevsk vs Tyumen with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 22 June 2017 NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Trepca 89 with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 22 June 2017 Jagiellonia vs Stilon Gorzow with score 6 - 0

Thursday, 22 June 2017 Kamaz vs FC Tambov with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 22 June 2017 Spartak Moscow vs Chertanovo M. with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 22 June 2017 Gabala vs Ludogorets with score 0 - 2

Friday, 23 June 2017 Zimbru Chisinau vs Sfintul with score 1 - 1

Friday, 23 June 2017 Isloch Minsk vs Luch Energiya with score 1 - 4

Friday, 23 June 2017 Anzhi 2 vs Legion Dynamo with score 2 - 2

Friday, 23 June 2017 CSKA Sofia vs CS U. Craiova with score 4 - 2

Friday, 23 June 2017 Lech Poznan vs H. Beer Sheva with score 3 - 0

Friday, 23 June 2017 TSV Steinbach vs Fortuna Koln with score 0 - 2

Friday, 23 June 2017 Rapperswil vs Eschen with score 2 - 1

Friday, 23 June 2017 Dnepr Mogilev vs Luch Energiya with score 1 - 1

Friday, 23 June 2017 Gettorfer SC vs Holstein Kiel with score 0 - 13

Friday, 23 June 2017 FSV Grossposna 1990 vs Lokomotive Leipzig with score 1 - 11

Friday, 23 June 2017 SC Tamsweg vs Austria Vienna with score 0 - 10

Friday, 23 June 2017 VK Wikings Kortrijk vs Kortrijk with score 0 - 16

Friday, 23 June 2017 SV Sennewitz vs Hallescher with score 0 - 13

Friday, 23 June 2017 Krsko vs Osijek with score 1 - 3

Friday, 23 June 2017 Rudar vs FK Crvena zvezda with score 0 - 0

Friday, 23 June 2017 Lok. Plovdiv vs AEL Limassol with score 0 - 2

Friday, 23 June 2017 Siroki Brijeg vs Zeljeznicar with score 1 - 1

Friday, 23 June 2017 Breitenrain vs Thun with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Mlada Boleslav vs Varnsdorf with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Hradec Kralove vs Bohemians 1905 with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Viktoria Griesheim vs Wehen with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Chemnitzer vs Sokolov with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Wiedenbruck vs Lotte with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Frydek-Mistek vs Vitkovice with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Trnava with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Arka Gdynia vs APOEL with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Ujpest vs Ried with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 25 June 2017 Greuther Furth vs Aalen with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 25 June 2017 Wacker Innsbruck vs Dynamo Moscow with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Haladas vs Vasas with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Podbrezova vs Nitra with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Lok. Zagreb vs Din. Bucuresti with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Tosno vs Dolgoprudny with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 24 June 2017 GKS Katowice vs Odra Opole with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Gyirmot SE with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Sandecja Nowy S. vs Cracovia with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Termalica B-B. vs Rakow with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Piast Gliwice vs Tychy with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Volyn Lutsk vs Karpaty U21 with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Genemuiden vs HZVV with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Debrecen vs Michalovce with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 24 June 2017 F. Voronezh vs Energomash Belgorod with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Spvgg Ansbach 09 vs Greuther Furth with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Kolos Kovalyovka vs Olimpik Donetsk with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 June 2017 DVTK vs Bekescsaba 1912 with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Hard vs A. Lustenau with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Legia vs Plock with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Oleksandriya U21 vs Ingulets Petrovo with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Zilina vs Podbeskidzie with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Pogon Szczecin vs Blekitni Stargard with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 June 2017 CSKA Sofia vs Qarabag with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Cukaricki vs Backa with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Maribor vs Vardar with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Triglav vs Rijeka with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Club Leon vs Murcielagos with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Rad Beograd vs Orenburg with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Sp. Subotica vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Queretaro vs Necaxa with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Zapresic vs Domzale with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Krasnodar vs SKA Rostov with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Gala Fairydean vs Airdrieonians with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Loughgall vs Ballymena with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Stranraer vs Larne with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 02 July 2017 Krasnodar vs FC Viitorul with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 02 July 2017 Aarhus vs Hobro with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 02 July 2017 FK Rostov vs Mlada Boleslav with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 02 July 2017 Sturm Graz vs FC Copenhagen with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 02 July 2017 Hannoverscher SC vs Hannover with score 0 - 10

Sunday, 02 July 2017 St. Polten vs Wiener Sportklub with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 25 June 2017 Gonsenheim vs Schott Mainz with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 25 June 2017 B. Monchengladbach U19 vs Viktoria Koln U19 with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 25 June 2017 Spartak Nalchik vs Olimpiyets with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 25 June 2017 Worms vs Wurzburger Kickers II with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 25 June 2017 Wolfsburg II vs Berliner AK 07 with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 25 June 2017 Akhmat Grozny vs SV Worgl with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 25 June 2017 Javor vs Gaz Metan Medias with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 25 June 2017 FK Anzi Makhackala vs Astra with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 25 June 2017 Atlante vs Santos Laguna with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 25 June 2017 Liberia vs Saprissa with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 25 June 2017 Ch. Odessa vs Zhemchuzhyna Odesa with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 25 June 2017 ASV Wolfartsweier vs SV Hohenwettersbach with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 25 June 2017 SV Saxonia Bernsbach vs Aue with score 0 - 24

Sunday, 02 July 2017 Wattenscheid vs Preussen Munster with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 02 July 2017 Wiedenbruck vs VfL Osnabruck with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 02 July 2017 Admira vs Apollon with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 02 July 2017 Opava vs Vitkovice with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 02 July 2017 Piast Gliwice vs Zaglebie with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 02 July 2017 Homberg vs Duisburg with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 02 July 2017 Ludogorets vs Akhmat Grozny with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 02 July 2017 Zalaegerszegi vs Amkar with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 02 July 2017 Rubin Kazan vs Utrecht with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 02 July 2017 Panionios vs Olympiakos Piraeus with score 2 - 1

Monday, 03 July 2017 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Odense with score 3 - 2

Monday, 03 July 2017 Nykobing vs Helsingor with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Sparta Prague vs Mas Taborsko with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Grasshoppers vs Schaffhausen with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Silkeborg vs Skive with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Dynamo Moscow vs Kukesi with score 6 - 0

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 AC Wolfsberger vs FC Botosani with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Austria Vienna vs Zenit Petersburg with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 LASK Linz vs Puskas Academy with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Slavia Prague vs Celtic with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Mattersburg vs Soroksar with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Buitenpost vs Heerenveen with score 1 - 16

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Strasbourg vs Zurich with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Twente vs Nordsjaelland with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Leuven vs KV Mechelen with score 4 - 2

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Livingston vs Motherwell with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 St. Mirren vs Dundee FC with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Bohemians 1905 vs FK Pardubice with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Plzen vs Ceske Budejovice with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Din. Bucuresti vs FK Anzi Makhackala with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Utrecht vs Ufa with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 CSKA Moscow vs FC Viitorul with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Randers FC vs Horsens with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Sandhausen vs Luzern with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Teplice vs Usti nad Labem with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Basel vs Wil with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Hradec Kralove vs Jablonec with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Ostrava vs Slovacko with score 6 - 1

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Piast Gliwice vs Fulham with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Karvina with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Zlin vs Michalovce with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Rapid Vienna vs Apollon with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Austria Vienna vs Dun. Streda with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 FC Copenhagen vs Krasnodar with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Eemsmond vs Groningen with score 0 - 16

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Gustrower vs Hansa Rostock with score 3 - 5

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Sion vs Marseille with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 St Etienne vs Stade Nyonnais with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Uno Animo vs Willem II with score 0 - 7

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Dudelange vs St. Liege with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Scheveningen vs Den Haag with score 0 - 7

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Cobh Ramblers vs Norwich with score 0 - 5

Thursday, 06 July 2017 Sturm Graz vs Mlada Boleslav with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 06 July 2017 Wolfratshausen vs Bayern Munich with score 1 - 4

Thursday, 06 July 2017 Salzburg vs Wattens with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 06 July 2017 Twente vs Meppen with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 06 July 2017 Arbroath vs Aberdeen with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 06 July 2017 Dunfermline vs Hibernian with score 0 - 4

Friday, 07 July 2017 Chiasso vs Lugano with score 0 - 2

Friday, 07 July 2017 Guingamp vs Tours with score 2 - 1

Friday, 07 July 2017 St. Gallen vs Wohlen with score 0 - 0

Friday, 07 July 2017 Mattersburg vs Haladas with score 1 - 1

Friday, 07 July 2017 Red Star vs Amiens with score 2 - 5

Friday, 07 July 2017 St. Polten vs Monaco with score 0 - 3

Friday, 07 July 2017 AC Wolfsberger vs Union Berlin with score 2 - 4

Friday, 07 July 2017 Rodez vs Toulouse with score 1 - 0

Friday, 07 July 2017 Salzburg vs Anderlecht with score 4 - 1

Friday, 07 July 2017 Servette Geneve FC vs Nice with score 1 - 3

Friday, 07 July 2017 Bury vs Sunderland with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Basel vs Xamax with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Brno vs Ceske Budejovice with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Dukla Prague vs Usti nad Labem with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Jihlava vs Teplice with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Ostrava vs Trnava with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Sparta Prague U21 vs Teplice U21 with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Bourg Peronnas vs Lyon with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Fenerbahce vs FC Juventus Bucuresti with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 08 July 2017 St Etienne vs AC Ajaccio with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Troyes vs Orleans with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Aarhus vs Silkeborg with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Gateshead vs Motherwell with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Midtjylland vs Horsens with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Randers FC vs Thisted FC with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Reading vs QPR with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Sonderjyske vs Esbjerg with score 6 - 2

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Viborg vs Hobro with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Dartford vs Millwall with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Guernsey F. vs Bristol City with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Almelose Selectie vs Heracles with score 1 - 17

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Hansa Rostock vs Aalborg with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Hoffenheim vs St. Liege with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Opava vs Karvina with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Piast Gliwice vs Sigma Olomouc with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 08 July 2017 SG Dynamo Dresden vs Liberec with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Zlin vs Fulham with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Arbroath vs Dundee FC with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Chorley vs Bolton with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Grasshoppers vs A. Lustenau with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Linfield vs Hearts with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Lisse vs Feyenoord with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Parndorf vs Austria Vienna with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Shamrock Rovers vs Celtic with score 0 - 9

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Stranraer vs Twente with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Vitesse vs Oostende with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Waalwijk vs PSV with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Woking vs Watford with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Wuppertaler vs B. Monchengladbach with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 08 July 2017 FK Pardubice vs Jablonec with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Strasbourg vs Luzern with score 4 - 4

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Alemannia Aachen vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Madese Boys vs Breda with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Sion vs Rennes with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Slavia Prague vs Krasnodar with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Thun vs Winterthur with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Willem II vs Kortrijk with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Bordeaux vs Niort with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Dijon vs Nancy with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Genk vs Lierse with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Hamme vs Lokeren with score 0 - 8

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Kilmarnock vs Livingston with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 08 July 2017 KV Mechelen vs Olympiakos Piraeus with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 08 July 2017 LASK Linz vs Aue with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Brondby vs FK Rostov with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Caen vs Avranches with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 08 July 2017 ASV Geel vs St. Truiden with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Erkenschwick vs Schalke with score 1 - 9

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Eupen vs Koln II with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Heerenveen vs Nordsjaelland with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Lausanne vs Nantes with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 09 July 2017 CSKA Moscow vs Krasnodar with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 09 July 2017 Hibernian vs Sunderland with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 09 July 2017 Sparta Prague vs Dyn. Kiev with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 09 July 2017 Grazer vs FC Koln with score 1 - 10

Sunday, 09 July 2017 Bristol MF vs Bristol City with score 0 - 11

Sunday, 09 July 2017 Erlangen vs Bayern Munich with score 1 - 9

Sunday, 09 July 2017 Hradec Kralove vs Valasske Mezirici with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 09 July 2017 Stutt. Kickers vs VfB Stuttgart with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 09 July 2017 Inter vs Wattens with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 09 July 2017 Rapid Vienna vs Monaco with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 09 July 2017 Sandhausen vs Zurich with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 09 July 2017 TSV Havelse vs Hannover with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 02 July 2017 Sp. Subotica vs Krupa with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 02 July 2017 Jena vs Inter Leipzig with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 02 July 2017 Nairn County vs St. Mirren with score 0 - 9

Sunday, 02 July 2017 Wolfsburg II vs St. Gilloise with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 02 July 2017 Tekstilshtik vs Murom with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 02 July 2017 Olimpiyets vs Vladimir with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 02 July 2017 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast vs Dynamo SPB with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 02 July 2017 Eintracht Northeim vs Nordhausen with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 02 July 2017 Ingolstadt vs Eichstatt with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 02 July 2017 Obolon Brovar Kyjev vs Desna with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 02 July 2017 Vilzing vs Ingolstadt II with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 02 July 2017 Olimpik Donetsk vs Mariupol with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 02 July 2017 Sp. Seligenstadt vs Kickers Offenbach with score 0 - 9

Sunday, 02 July 2017 Ankaran Hrvatini vs Dob with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 02 July 2017 FT Braunschweig vs Braunschweig with score 0 - 11

Sunday, 02 July 2017 Regensburg vs Schweinfurt with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 02 July 2017 Domzale vs Din. Bucuresti with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 02 July 2017 Gyirmot SE vs Galatasaray with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 02 July 2017 Guadalajara Chivas vs Santos Laguna with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 02 July 2017 Kukesi vs FK Rostov with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 02 July 2017 Brondby vs Qarabag with score 5 - 1

Monday, 10 July 2017 Serooskerke vs Den Haag with score 0 - 7

Monday, 03 July 2017 Lada Togliatti vs Ulyanovsk with score 1 - 2

Monday, 03 July 2017 Obolon Brovar Kyjev vs FC Dnipro Cherkasy with score 0 - 1

Monday, 03 July 2017 Rudar vs Istra 1961 with score 0 - 3

Monday, 03 July 2017 Freiberg vs Stutt. Kickers with score 0 - 1

Monday, 03 July 2017 Ramlingen-Ehlershausen vs Hannover II with score 0 - 3

Monday, 03 July 2017 Napredak vs Javor with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Brno vs Trnava with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Zilina vs Sigma Olomouc with score 3 - 3

Friday, 07 July 2017 Sporting vs Belenenses with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Prevysov vs Poprad with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Berwick vs Hibernian with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Dumbarton vs Partick with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 SV Heinenoord vs Excelsior with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Greuther Furth vs Plzen with score 5 - 1

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Amiens vs UNFP with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 TuS Koblenz vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Lausanne vs Valencia with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Lierse vs Waregem with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Lugano vs AC Milan with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Rapperswil vs Wolfsburg with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 RW Essen vs Dortmund with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Barrow vs Motherwell with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 VVOG vs Zwolle with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Alfreton vs Sheffield Wed with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Arbroath vs Bolton with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Folkestone vs Millwall with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Bath City vs Bristol City with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Brechin vs Dundee FC with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Lechia Gdansk vs Sandecja Nowy S. with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Dolgoprudny vs Chertanovo M. with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Meuselwitz vs Hallescher with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 FC Poltava vs Kremin with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Saratov vs Penza with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Trinec vs Komarno with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Alki Oroklini vs Ol. Nicosia with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 DVTK vs Lok. Kosice with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Spisska Nova Ves vs Poprad with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Wisla vs Puszcza with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 FCSB vs Waasland-Beveren with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Le Havre vs Lorient with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Lens vs Avranches with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Sabac vs Gaz Metan Medias with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Sokolov vs Bayern Hof with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Z. Moravce vs Skalica with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 PAOK vs Tubize with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Ried vs Schalding with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 First Vienna vs Soproni VSE with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 TSV Steinbach vs Alemannia Aachen with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 ASK Voitsberg vs Deutschlandsberger with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Bamberg vs Nurnberg with score 0 - 9

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Bischofshofen vs USK Anif with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Ferreira vs Santa Clara with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Grossklein vs Bad Gleichenberg with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Allerheiligen vs Usv Mettersdorf with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Dachau vs Memmingen with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 SV Wildon vs Gleisdorf with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Locarno vs Lugano with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Cleethorpes vs Grimsby Town with score 2 - 4

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Alloa vs Stirling with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Clyde vs Airdrieonians with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Sheffield FC vs Chesterfield with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Annan vs Queen of South with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 S. Kostroma vs Shinnik Yaroslavl with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Partizan vs Ural with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Lok. Zagreb vs CFR Cluj with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Rad Beograd vs Radnik with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 FK Vozdovac vs Rudes with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Arka Gdynia vs Spartaks with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Vitkovice vs Valasske Mezirici with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Pribram vs Vlasim with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Varzim vs Braga with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Hradec Kralove vs Varnsdorf with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Opava vs Odra Opole with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Zaglebie vs Cracovia with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 FC Augsburg vs Wacker Innsbruck with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Braunschweig vs Magdeburg with score 6 - 1

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 APOEL vs Panionios with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Oleksandriya vs Club Brugge KV with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 06 July 2017 Maribor vs Krasnodar with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 06 July 2017 Matlock vs Chesterfield with score 0 - 4

Friday, 07 July 2017 Fleetwood Town vs Queen of South with score 1 - 0

Friday, 07 July 2017 Buxton vs Chesterfield with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Karlsruher vs Duisburg with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Feirense vs Oliveirense with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Ferreira vs Leixoes with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Pribram vs Zizkov with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Zwickau vs Schweinfurt with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Wiedenbruck vs Preussen Munster with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Bedford vs Luton with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Guiseley vs Leeds with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Maidstone vs Barnet with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 08 July 2017 North Ferriby vs Scunthorpe with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Oxford City vs Oxford Utd with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Stalybridge vs Oldham with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 08 July 2017 D. Zagreb vs Slovacko with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Waregem vs KSV Roeselare with score 7 - 1

Sunday, 09 July 2017 Ingolstadt vs Wehen with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 09 July 2017 Nurnberg II vs Aalen with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Union Berlin vs Birmingham with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Inter Leipzig vs Dukla Prague with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Feirense vs Covilha with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Real SC vs Setubal with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Sporting vs Fenerbahce with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Triglav vs Basaksehir with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Troyes vs Lens with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Z. Moravce vs Karvina with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 GKS Katowice vs Zlin with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 FK Pardubice vs Podbrezova with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Slavia Prague vs West Brom with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Sparta Prague vs Ingolstadt with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 SV Werder Bremen vs Wolves with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 VfB Stuttgart vs SG Dynamo Dresden with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Ferreira vs Tondela with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Ramlingen-Ehlershausen vs Hannover with score 0 - 14

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Sochaux vs Dijon with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Cercle Brugge KSV vs Lokeren with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Maritimo vs Portimonense with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Sion vs PSV with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 B. Monchengladbach vs Eupen with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Bruse Boys vs Den Haag with score 1 - 13

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Accrington vs Huddersfield with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Middlesbrough vs Oxford Utd with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Torquay vs Bristol City with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Barnet vs Swansea with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Livingston vs Sunderland with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Tranmere vs Liverpool with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi vs Mykolaiv with score 4 - 3

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Braunschweig II vs Halberstadt with score 3 - 8

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Neftekhimik vs Nosta with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Arsenal Kiev vs Mariupol with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Kolomna vs Saturn Ramenskoye with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Preussen Munster vs Dortmund II with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Ch. Odessa vs Sumy with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 GKS Katowice vs Karpaty with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Istra 1961 vs Vorskla Poltava with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 MTK Budapest vs Lok. Kosice with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Vac vs Zvolen with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Paks vs Cibalia with score 3 - 4

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Ruch vs Rozwoj Katowice with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Termalica B-B. vs Leczna with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Warta Poznan vs Legnica with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Holstein Kiel vs Shakhtar Donetsk with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Drava vs Zalaegerszegi with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 GKS Belchatow vs KKS Kalisz with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Kickers Offenbach vs FC 08 Homburg with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Lokomotive Leipzig vs Viktoria Koln with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Napredak vs Rudar with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Penafiel vs Santa Clara with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Szolnoki MAV vs Cegledi with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Wurzburger Kickers vs FC Botosani with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Borac Banja Luka vs Buducnost with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Stadlau vs FAC Wien with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Sankt Petersburg vs Pskov 747 with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 FK Strogino Moscow vs Spartak Moscow B with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Ararat Moscow vs Gyirmot SE with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Erfurt vs Viktoria Berlin with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 FC Widnau vs A. Lustenau with score 0 - 5

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Freiburg II vs Pforzheim with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Markranstadt vs Chemie Leipzig with score 2 - 5

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Mura vs Dob with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Rodinghausen vs Lotte with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Viktoria Koln U19 vs Koln U19 with score 2 - 5

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Zehlendorf vs Berliner AK 07 with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Amberg vs Furth II with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 CS U. Craiova vs Dyn. Kiev with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Gil Vicente vs Moreirense with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Mechtersheim vs Walldorf with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Oudenaarde vs Cercle Brugge KSV with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Unterfohring vs Garching with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Wuppertaler vs Schonnebeck with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Zrinjski vs Sloboda with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Rijeka vs Celje with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Edinburgh City vs Raith with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Hitchin vs Luton with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Slask Wroclaw vs Rakow with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Young Boys vs Akhmat Grozny with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 St. Patricks vs Hearts with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Koge vs Three Bridges with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 06 July 2017 Academica vs Academico Viseu with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 06 July 2017 Falkirk vs Mosonmagyarovari TE with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 06 July 2017 Drutex-Bytovia vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 06 July 2017 Desna vs Mariupol with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 06 July 2017 Borcice vs Nitra with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 06 July 2017 Podbrezova vs Podbeskidzie with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 06 July 2017 Hennef vs Dusseldorf with score 2 - 4

Thursday, 06 July 2017 Doxa vs APOEL with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 06 July 2017 Valenciennes vs Ross County with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 06 July 2017 Slavia Prague U21 vs Zizkov with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 06 July 2017 Egestorf-Langreder vs TSV Havelse with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 06 July 2017 Legion Dynamo vs Angust Nazran with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 06 July 2017 Oleksandriya vs AZ Alkmaar with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 06 July 2017 Heesseler vs Hsc Hannover with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 06 July 2017 SC Weiche-08 vs Hannover with score 2 - 5

Thursday, 06 July 2017 Freising vs Munich 1860 with score 0 - 4

Thursday, 06 July 2017 Selbitz vs Spvgg Oberkotzau with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 06 July 2017 Grimsby Borough vs Grimsby Town with score 3 - 11

Thursday, 06 July 2017 TVD Velbert vs SSVg Velbert with score 0 - 9

Thursday, 06 July 2017 Glenavon vs Portadown with score 3 - 1

Friday, 07 July 2017 Polderse Selectie vs AZ Alkmaar with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 13 July 2017 Gor Mahia vs Everton with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 13 July 2017 Hradec Kralove vs Poprad with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 13 July 2017 Gent vs Nice with score 2 - 3

Friday, 14 July 2017 Arosa SC vs Dep. La Coruna with score 0 - 7

Friday, 14 July 2017 Caen vs Le Havre with score 1 - 1

Friday, 14 July 2017 Sparta Prague vs Blackburn with score 1 - 0

Friday, 14 July 2017 AS Roma vs Slovacko with score 1 - 0

Friday, 14 July 2017 Bayer Leverkusen vs Wurzburger Kickers with score 0 - 3

Friday, 14 July 2017 Amiens vs Charleroi with score 1 - 1

Friday, 14 July 2017 Dusseldorf vs Brighton with score 0 - 2

Friday, 14 July 2017 Hansa Rostock vs Hamburger SV II with score 1 - 1

Friday, 14 July 2017 Oostende vs KSV Roeselare with score 1 - 1

Friday, 14 July 2017 St. Liege vs Mouscron with score 1 - 0

Friday, 14 July 2017 Winterthur vs Wolfsburg with score 2 - 1

Friday, 14 July 2017 Dundee FC vs Bolton with score 1 - 2

Friday, 14 July 2017 Malaga vs Sheffield Utd with score 0 - 1

Friday, 14 July 2017 Mickleover vs Burton with score 0 - 4

Friday, 14 July 2017 Wigan vs Liverpool with score 1 - 1

Friday, 14 July 2017 Hearts vs Newcastle Utd with score 1 - 2

Friday, 07 July 2017 Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Ashkelon with score 3 - 1

Friday, 07 July 2017 Netanya vs H. Raanana with score 1 - 0

Friday, 07 July 2017 Nairn County vs Inverness with score 1 - 4

Friday, 07 July 2017 Druids vs Wrexham with score 1 - 3

Friday, 07 July 2017 Haladas vs Soproni VSE with score 4 - 0

Friday, 07 July 2017 Kluczbork vs ROW Rybnik with score 5 - 1

Friday, 07 July 2017 Liefering vs Sonnenhof Grossaspach with score 0 - 2

Friday, 07 July 2017 PAOK vs Gent with score 0 - 2

Friday, 07 July 2017 Stal Mielec vs Puszcza with score 0 - 0

Friday, 07 July 2017 FK Vozdovac vs FK Zorya Luhansk with score 1 - 1

Friday, 07 July 2017 Kaiserslautern II vs Mainz II with score 0 - 1

Friday, 07 July 2017 Shakhtar Donetsk U21 vs Obolon Brovar Kyjev with score 0 - 3

Friday, 07 July 2017 Wil vs Tuggen with score 2 - 1

Friday, 07 July 2017 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa vs Sumy with score 2 - 0

Friday, 07 July 2017 B. Monchengladbach II vs Holstein Kiel with score 0 - 2

Friday, 07 July 2017 Spartak Moscow vs Belupo with score 1 - 1

Friday, 07 July 2017 FCSB vs Oostende with score 0 - 2

Friday, 07 July 2017 Tosno vs Cukaricki with score 1 - 3

Friday, 07 July 2017 Reims vs Auxerre with score 1 - 2

Friday, 07 July 2017 Triglav vs Ilirija with score 2 - 2

Friday, 07 July 2017 Worms vs Darmstadt with score 0 - 4

Friday, 07 July 2017 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Wisla with score 4 - 1

Friday, 07 July 2017 Fredericia vs Brabrand with score 3 - 1

Friday, 07 July 2017 Bayern Hof vs SpVgg Bayreuth with score 1 - 4

Friday, 07 July 2017 Margarethen vs I. Bratislava with score 1 - 1

Friday, 07 July 2017 ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha vs Lassee with score 3 - 1

Friday, 07 July 2017 Gievenbeck vs SC Hassel with score 5 - 0

Friday, 07 July 2017 SAK Klagenfurt vs A. Klagenfurt with score 0 - 5

Friday, 07 July 2017 TSV Pollau vs Pinkafeld with score 2 - 3

Friday, 07 July 2017 Banants Yerevan vs Pars Janoobi Jam with score 0 - 0

Friday, 07 July 2017 ACV Assen vs Volendam with score 1 - 4

Friday, 07 July 2017 Hartberg vs Ebreichsdorf with score 2 - 1

Friday, 07 July 2017 Thun vs Schaffhausen with score 1 - 2

Friday, 07 July 2017 Pogon Szczecin vs Chojniczanka with score 2 - 4

Friday, 07 July 2017 Luki-Energiya vs Smolensk with score 0 - 0

Friday, 07 July 2017 Oranienburg vs Hertha Berlin with score 0 - 2

Friday, 07 July 2017 Saarbrucken vs Eppelborn with score 6 - 1

Friday, 07 July 2017 Trije Doarpen vs Cambuur with score 1 - 7

Friday, 07 July 2017 SVU Halbenrain vs SV Feldbach with score 2 - 2

Friday, 07 July 2017 Regensburg vs Ried with score 1 - 1

Friday, 07 July 2017 Charleroi vs Shakhtar Donetsk with score 2 - 0

Friday, 07 July 2017 D. Zagreb vs Vorskla Poltava with score 1 - 0

Friday, 07 July 2017 Sochaux vs Aarau with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Znojmo vs Prostejov with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Litomericko vs Olympia Praha with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Congleton vs Port Vale with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 08 July 2017 SV Dalfsen vs Zwolle with score 0 - 8

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Bohemians vs United of Manchester with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 08 July 2017 BW Linz vs FK Rostov with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Panathinaikos vs Oleksandriya with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Utrecht vs Gabala with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Bochum vs St. Gilloise with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Bayer Leverkusen vs Speldorf with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Rubin Kazan vs Arminia Bielefeld with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Barrow vs Blackburn with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Sutton vs Coventry with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Volyn Lutsk vs Zirka Kropyvnytskyi with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Cholet vs Angers with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Fuzesgyarmati SK vs Bekescsaba 1912 with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Lens vs Chambly with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Rudar vs Lok. Zagreb with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Braga vs Aves with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Zapresic vs Aluminij with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Wacker Innsbruck vs Dyn. Kiev with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 08 July 2017 DVTK vs Galatasaray with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 08 July 2017 FC Poltava vs Naftovik-Ukrnafta with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 09 July 2017 Litomericko vs Slavia Prague U21 with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 09 July 2017 Slovan Bratislava vs I. Bratislava with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 09 July 2017 FK Strogino Moscow vs T. Moscow with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 09 July 2017 Koge vs Odense with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 09 July 2017 Vejle vs Vendsyssel FF with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 09 July 2017 SSVg Velbert vs Dusseldorf with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 09 July 2017 Warta Poznan vs Wolfsburg II with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 July 2017 San Jose Earthquakes vs Eintracht Frankfurt with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Hradec Kralove vs Usti nad Orlici with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 15 July 2017 FK Pardubice vs Dobrovice with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Teplice vs Varnsdorf with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Bohemians 1905 U21 vs Sparta Prague U21 with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Chievo vs Lugano with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Feirense vs Academico Viseu with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Lille vs Reims with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Lusitano FCV vs Setubal with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Rodinghausen vs Groningen with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Strasbourg vs Nancy with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Xerxes DZB vs Excelsior with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Urawa vs Dortmund with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Crystal Palace vs Maidstone with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Paderborn vs Schalke with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Breda vs Volendam with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 15 July 2017 SVZW Wierden vs Heracles with score 1 - 7

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Cambridge Utd vs Norwich with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Grasshoppers vs Sochaux with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Jablonec vs Fleetwood Town with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Kortrijk vs Reading with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Sigma Olomouc vs Samorin with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 15 July 2017 St Johnstone vs Sunderland with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 15 July 2017 AFC Wimbledon vs Watford with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Celtic vs Lyon with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Grimsby Town vs Barnsley with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Lausanne vs Brentford with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Macclesfield vs Derby with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Mansfield vs Sheffield Wed with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Shrewsbury vs Aston Villa with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Stockport vs Preston with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Wehen vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Yeovil vs Bristol City with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Bologna vs Rappresentativa Sciliar with score 9 - 1

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Dun. Streda vs Zlin with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Lokeren vs Olympiakos Piraeus with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Monaco vs Stoke City with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Troyes vs UNFP with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 15 July 2017 TSV Buchholz 08 vs Hamburger SV with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Inter vs Nurnberg with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Sampdoria vs Sellero Novelle with score 11 - 0

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Triestina vs Verona with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Lorient vs Guingamp with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Shmona vs Birmingham with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Brest vs Rennes with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Lierse vs Anderlecht with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Tondela vs Chaves with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Basel vs Sporting with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Beerschot Wilrijk vs St. Truiden with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Club Brugge KV vs AZ Alkmaar with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Dijon vs St Etienne with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Erfurt vs Hertha Berlin with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Estoril vs Bournemouth with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Hannover vs Twente with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Montpellier vs Rodez with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Oostende vs Leuven with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Plzen vs Wolves with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Sion vs Ath Bilbao with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Waregem vs Waasland-Beveren with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Hull City vs Oxford Utd with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Middlesbrough vs Chesterfield with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Marseille vs Fenerbahce with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 09 July 2017 Lorient vs Concarneau with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 09 July 2017 Rudes vs NK Krka with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 09 July 2017 Dorogi vs Vasas with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 09 July 2017 Slovacko B vs Uhersky Brod with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 09 July 2017 Ch. Odessa vs Mariupol with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 09 July 2017 Oberhausen vs Jahn Hiesfeld with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 09 July 2017 Mashuk vs Angust Nazran with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 09 July 2017 Korona Kielce vs AEK Athens FC with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 09 July 2017 Arsenal Kiev vs Persepolis with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 09 July 2017 Cartagines vs Alajuelense with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 09 July 2017 Marseille vs Etoile Sahel with score 2 - 0

Monday, 10 July 2017 Horsens vs Brabrand with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 09 July 2017 Energie Cottbus vs Bohemians 1905 with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 16 July 2017 Los Angeles Galaxy vs Manchester United with score 2 - 5

Sunday, 16 July 2017 VfL Osnabruck vs SV Werder Bremen with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 16 July 2017 Jena vs Hertha Berlin with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 16 July 2017 Bury vs Huddersfield with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 16 July 2017 Bologna vs Virtus with score 17 - 0

Sunday, 16 July 2017 Casateserogoredo vs Torino with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 16 July 2017 St. Gilloise vs Charleroi with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 16 July 2017 Monaco vs PSV with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 16 July 2017 Westerlo vs KV Mechelen with score 0 - 6

Sunday, 16 July 2017 Lens vs St. Liege with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 16 July 2017 Slavia Prague vs Nice with score 4 - 1

Monday, 10 July 2017 Dynamo Moscow vs Arsenal Tula with score 1 - 1

Monday, 10 July 2017 FK Zorya Luhansk vs Ural with score 0 - 2

Monday, 10 July 2017 Amkar vs Cukaricki with score 0 - 1

Monday, 10 July 2017 Chertanovo M. vs Luki-Energiya with score 1 - 2

Monday, 10 July 2017 Crumlin United vs Charlton with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Maritimo vs Varzim with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Academica vs Oliveirense with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Sparta Prague U21 vs Vysehrad with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Karlsruher vs Fleetwood Town with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Neftci Baku vs Kapaz with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Javor vs Rudar with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Spisska Nova Ves vs Bardejov with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Alki Oroklini vs Achnas with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Kromeriz vs Dubnica with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Nurnberg vs Garching with score 5 - 2

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Darmstadt vs Jihlava with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Duisburg vs Wurzburger Kickers with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Grodig vs BW Linz with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Gryf Wejherowo vs TB Berlin with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Halle vs Halberstadt with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Kortrijk vs Panathinaikos with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Nitra vs Trnava with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Auxerre vs Creteil with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Fortuna Koln vs Saarbrucken with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Hansa Rostock vs Luckenwalde with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Heesseler vs Egestorf-Langreder with score 2 - 8

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Mannheim vs Braunschweig with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Westfalia Rhynern vs Preussen Munster with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Lebring vs Allerheiligen with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Leobendorf vs Schwechat with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Pullach vs Unterhaching with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 St. Gilloise vs Al-Faisaly with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 SV Wildon vs Kalsdorf with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Valenciennes vs Coventry with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Chesterfield vs Benfica B with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Oostzaan vs Almere City with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Birkirkara vs Gzira with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Brackley vs Shrewsbury with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 AFC Totton vs Aldershot with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Bishops vs Forest Green with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Dartford vs Gillingham FC with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Marine vs Fylde with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Nuneaton vs Peterborough with score 3 - 5

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Shildon vs Blyth Spartans with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 St. Albans vs Cambridge Utd with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Tiverton vs Plymouth with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Basingstoke vs Eastleigh with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Buxton vs Crewe with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Limerick vs Charlton with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Mossley vs Curzon with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Tonbridge vs Ebbsfleet with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Weston vs Bristol Rovers with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Weymouth vs Yeovil with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Liberec vs Aue with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Liberec vs Rizespor with score 1 - 1

Monday, 17 July 2017 Hansa Rostock vs Wolfsburg with score 0 - 1

Monday, 17 July 2017 Ath Bilbao vs Fenerbahce with score 0 - 0

Monday, 17 July 2017 Tavistock vs Cardiff with score 2 - 7

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Cerceda vs Dep. La Coruna with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Feirense vs Boavista with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Guingamp vs Brest with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Meuselwitz vs RB Leipzig with score 0 - 6

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Heerenveen vs Volendam with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Jablonec vs Wolves with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Waregem vs Amiens with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Deinze vs Lokeren with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Hull City vs Bristol Rovers with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Zwolle vs Almere City with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Ipswich vs Peterborough with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Morecambe vs Preston with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Real Sociedad vs Bordeaux with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Chesterfield vs Sheffield Utd with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Fylde vs Bolton with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Solihull vs Burton with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Ashton Utd vs Stockport with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Barnsley vs Coventry with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Doncaster vs Derby with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Port Vale vs Derby with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Walsall vs Aston Villa with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Pinzolo vs AS Roma with score 0 - 8

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Warta Poznan vs Tychy with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Radnicki Nis vs Temnic with score 6 - 0

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 SV Nitscha vs SV Gossendorf with score 1 - 5

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Armthorpe vs Doncaster with score 0 - 9

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 FAC Wien vs Rotherham with score 1 - 7

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Le Havre vs Paris FC with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Hamme vs Antwerp with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 St. Truiden vs Jena with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 13 July 2017 Gainsborough vs Halifax with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Vlasim vs Zizkov with score 5 - 2

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Nantes vs Servette Geneve FC with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Basel vs Ath Bilbao with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 York vs Scunthorpe with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Workington vs Carlisle with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Real Salt Lake vs Manchester United with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Jihlava vs Velke Mezirici with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Feirense vs Guimaraes with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Gil Vicente vs Rio Ave with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Schalke vs Besiktas with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Fiorentina vs Trento with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Triestina vs Lazio with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Alaves vs Toulouse with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Reims vs Charleroi with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Bonner vs Bayer Leverkusen with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Caen vs Lorient with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Dijon vs Le Puy with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Monaco vs Fenerbahce with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Montpellier vs Clermont with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Quevilly Rouen vs St. Liege with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Dender vs Anderlecht with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Duisburg vs Norwich with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Holstein Kiel vs Hamburger SV with score 5 - 3

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 St. Truiden vs Westerlo with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Twente vs Everton with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Willem II vs Eindhoven FC with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Zurich vs Schaffhausen with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Barakaldo vs Eibar with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Eupen vs Metz with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Kortrijk vs Lille with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Bodmin vs Cardiff with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Portimonense vs Sheffield Wed with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Accrington vs Preston with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Mansfield vs Middlesbrough with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Notts County vs Nottingham with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Oxford Utd vs Brentford with score 3 - 4

Thursday, 20 July 2017 Guadalajara Chivas vs FC Porto with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Ashkelon with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Lublin vs Leczna with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 ROW Rybnik vs BKS Bielsko with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Senica vs Zvolen with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Braga B vs Gil Vicente with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Opava vs Zilina B with score 6 - 3

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Komarno vs Vac with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Frydek-Mistek vs Odra Petrkovice with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Kromeriz vs Sigma Olomouc with score 1 - 6

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 LKS Lodz vs KKS Kalisz with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Skalica vs Podbeskidzie with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Sokol Usti vs Kozlovice with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Szeged vs Milton Keynes Dons with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Trnava B vs I. Bratislava with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Cegledi vs Hatvan with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Pinzgau Saalfelden vs St. Pauli with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Arminia Bielefeld vs Pribram with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 FC Augsburg vs Kaiserslautern with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Genk vs Willem II with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 GKS Belchatow vs Skra with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Hodonin vs Mutenice with score 6 - 0

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Znojmo vs Valasske Mezirici with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Dun. Streda vs Gabcikovo with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Benfica B vs Lincoln City with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Varnsdorf vs Liberec U21 with score 7 - 2

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Hallescher vs Bohemians 1905 with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Anorthosis vs Ol. Nicosia with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Chaves vs Moreirense with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Akhmat Grozny vs Angust Nazran with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Venlo vs PAOK with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Ajka vs Mosonmagyarovari TE with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Red Star vs Chambly with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Wattenscheid vs Bochum with score 1 - 6

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Pau vs Rodez with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Zwickau vs Dukla Prague with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Angers vs Orleans with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Groene Ster vs Roda with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Academico Viseu vs Aves with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 UC Dublin vs Charlton with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Chrobry Glogow vs Odra Opole with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Lok. Kosice vs Trebisov with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Chiasso vs Bellinzona with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Stourbridge vs Birmingham U23 with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Garbarnia vs S. Rzeszow with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Jonava vs Suwalki with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Marseille vs FC Viitorul with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Houtvenne vs Westerlo with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Mangotsfield vs Bristol Rovers with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Ottawa Fury vs Montreal Impact with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Telford vs Aston Villa with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 North Ferriby vs Leeds with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Freiburg II vs Sonnenhof Grossaspach with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Pogon Siedlce vs Legionowo with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 13 July 2017 Krasnodar vs Afips with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 13 July 2017 Maccabi Haifa vs Wolfsburg II with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 13 July 2017 Ruch vs Unia Turza Slaska with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 13 July 2017 Velez Mostar vs GOSK Gabela with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 13 July 2017 Hyde vs Chester with score 1 - 1

Friday, 14 July 2017 Nitra vs Brno with score 1 - 2

Friday, 14 July 2017 AEK Athens FC vs Ostrava with score 3 - 1

Friday, 14 July 2017 Metz vs Auxerre with score 1 - 4

Friday, 14 July 2017 Maritimo vs Braga with score 1 - 2

Friday, 14 July 2017 Linense vs Betis with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Maritimo vs Gil Vicente with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Utrecht vs Meppen with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 July 2017 St. Gallen vs Southampton with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Thun vs Chiasso with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Basaksehir vs Vitesse with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Angers vs Tours with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Nijmegen vs Heerenveen with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Penafiel vs Moreirense with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Ajax vs PAOK with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 16 July 2017 Sierning vs LASK Linz with score 0 - 8

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Maritimo vs Arouca with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Sandhausen vs Huddersfield with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Den Haag vs Maastricht with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Arcos CF vs Betis with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Lyon vs Ajax with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Napoli vs Carpi with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Academica vs Tondela with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Moreirense vs Ferreira with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Braga vs Angers with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Chaves vs Maritimo with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 20 July 2017 B. Monchengladbach vs Leeds with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 20 July 2017 Olginatese vs Torino with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 20 July 2017 Sparta Prague vs Vitesse with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 20 July 2017 West Ham vs Fulham with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 20 July 2017 Benfica vs Betis with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 13 July 2017 FCSB vs Chindia Targoviste with score 3 - 3

Thursday, 13 July 2017 Famalicao vs Vilaverdense with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 13 July 2017 Arouca vs SC Espinho with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 13 July 2017 NK Krka vs Lucko with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 13 July 2017 VV Alverna vs Nijmegen with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 13 July 2017 Racing Club Villalbes vs Dep. La Coruna with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 13 July 2017 Toulouse vs Nimes with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 13 July 2017 Beziers vs AC Ajaccio with score 1 - 4

Thursday, 13 July 2017 Ol. Grudziadz vs TB Berlin with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 13 July 2017 FT Braunschweig vs Gifhorn with score 1 - 6

Thursday, 13 July 2017 Burgess Hill vs Eastbourne Borough with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 13 July 2017 Sporting vs Valencia with score 0 - 3

Friday, 14 July 2017 Verzej vs Nyiregyhaza with score 0 - 0

Friday, 14 July 2017 St. Polten vs Spratzern with score 1 - 0

Friday, 14 July 2017 Panathinaikos vs Genclerbirligi with score 1 - 0

Friday, 14 July 2017 Cambuur vs Almere City with score 2 - 3

Friday, 14 July 2017 Llandudno vs Colchester with score 0 - 1

Friday, 14 July 2017 Bishops vs Cheltenham with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Spal vs Tamai with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Portimonense vs Guimaraes with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Varzim vs Belenenses with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 16 July 2017 Zurich vs Goztepe with score 6 - 1

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Plzen vs Watford with score 0 - 1

Friday, 21 July 2017 Inter vs Schalke with score 1 - 1

Friday, 21 July 2017 Viktoria Koln vs Heracles with score 2 - 0

Friday, 21 July 2017 Wismar vs Hertha Berlin with score 1 - 5

Friday, 21 July 2017 Nancy vs Amiens with score 1 - 0

Friday, 21 July 2017 Troyes vs Auxerre with score 2 - 1

Friday, 21 July 2017 Bordeaux vs Guingamp with score 1 - 0

Friday, 21 July 2017 Arminia Bielefeld vs Norwich with score 1 - 3

Friday, 21 July 2017 Cambuur vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 0 - 1

Friday, 21 July 2017 Club Brugge KV vs Ath Bilbao with score 0 - 2

Friday, 21 July 2017 Genclerbirligi vs Zwolle with score 0 - 2

Friday, 21 July 2017 Strasbourg vs Sochaux with score 3 - 2

Friday, 21 July 2017 Uerdingen vs FC Koln with score 0 - 0

Friday, 21 July 2017 KV Mechelen vs Mouscron with score 3 - 1

Friday, 21 July 2017 Waasland-Beveren vs Leuven with score 2 - 1

Friday, 21 July 2017 Lens vs Gent with score 1 - 3

Friday, 21 July 2017 Plymouth vs Cardiff with score 0 - 1

Friday, 21 July 2017 Betis vs Setubal with score 1 - 0

Friday, 21 July 2017 AFC Wimbledon vs Burton with score 3 - 0

Friday, 21 July 2017 Rotherham vs Sheffield Utd with score 1 - 2

Friday, 14 July 2017 Ruzomberok vs Karvina with score 2 - 3

Friday, 14 July 2017 Riga FC vs Paphos with score 2 - 1

Friday, 14 July 2017 Cham vs Wohlen with score 3 - 2

Friday, 14 July 2017 Jonava vs Koge with score 1 - 1

Friday, 14 July 2017 Braga vs Nacional with score 2 - 0

Friday, 14 July 2017 Paris SG vs Paris FC with score 1 - 1

Friday, 14 July 2017 Roskilde vs Nykobing with score 0 - 0

Friday, 14 July 2017 Bahlinger vs FC 08 Villingen with score 0 - 0

Friday, 14 July 2017 D. Kostroma vs S. Kostroma with score 1 - 4

Friday, 14 July 2017 Fredericia vs Middelfart with score 2 - 0

Friday, 14 July 2017 Hildesheim vs Halberstadt with score 0 - 1

Friday, 14 July 2017 Zemun vs Radnik with score 2 - 3

Friday, 14 July 2017 Hannover II vs Heesseler with score 4 - 1

Friday, 14 July 2017 SV Eberau vs TSV Pollau with score 3 - 0

Friday, 14 July 2017 Gleinstatten vs ATSV Wolfsberger with score 0 - 1

Friday, 14 July 2017 Grossklein vs Lebring with score 1 - 4

Friday, 14 July 2017 Lubeck vs VfR Neumunster with score 1 - 0

Friday, 14 July 2017 Luneburger Hansa vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 1 - 1

Friday, 14 July 2017 Pinkafeld vs SV Union Gnas with score 2 - 3

Friday, 14 July 2017 Solothurn vs Dudingen with score 3 - 2

Friday, 14 July 2017 Tractor vs Sepahan with score 1 - 1

Friday, 14 July 2017 Northampton vs Birmingham U23 with score 4 - 1

Friday, 14 July 2017 Mendrisio-Stabio vs Locarno with score 1 - 2

Friday, 14 July 2017 Undy vs Newport County with score 1 - 1

Friday, 14 July 2017 Bath City vs Exeter with score 0 - 2

Friday, 14 July 2017 Hemsworth vs Ossett Albion with score 1 - 1

Friday, 14 July 2017 Heidenheim vs Jihlava with score 1 - 2

Friday, 14 July 2017 Ner Poddebice vs Pelikan with score 0 - 1

Friday, 14 July 2017 ASK Marienthal vs Lac Inter with score 1 - 3

Friday, 14 July 2017 VfB Schwelm vs Wuppertaler with score 0 - 7

Friday, 14 July 2017 FC Emmen vs Zwolle with score 0 - 3

Friday, 14 July 2017 Tiverton vs Torquay with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Opava vs Odra Petrkovice with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Vysehrad vs Zizkov with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Frydek-Mistek vs Prostejov with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Lok. Kosice vs Michalovce with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Pogon Siedlce vs Suwalki with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Radzionkow vs BKS Bielsko with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Usti nad Labem vs Litomericko with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Biel vs La Chaux-De-Fonds with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Kromeriz vs Poprad with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Salisbury vs Bristol Rovers with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 15 July 2017 BSV Rehden vs Preussen Munster with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 15 July 2017 SSVg Velbert vs Uerdingen with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Braintree vs Southend with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Fylde vs Rochdale with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Jena vs Bochum with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Milton Keynes Dons vs Budaorsi SC with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Solihull vs Walsall with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Tadcaster vs Doncaster with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Chambly vs Creteil with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Greenwich Borough vs Charlton with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 16 July 2017 Dukla Prague vs Chemnitzer with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 20 July 2017 Panathinaikos vs AZ Alkmaar with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Sporting vs Monaco with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Watford vs Eibar with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Energie Cottbus vs Liberec with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Den Haag vs Graafschap with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Bideford vs Cardiff with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 G.A. Eagles vs Excelsior with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Ingolstadt vs Nantes with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Sigma Olomouc vs Omonia with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 22 July 2017 St. Pauli vs SV Werder Bremen with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Alfreton vs Burnley with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Barnet vs Millwall with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Barnsley vs Huddersfield with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Bradford vs Sunderland with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Brentford vs Southampton with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Crawley Town vs Brighton with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Fleetwood Town vs Bolton with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Genk vs Everton with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Gillingham FC vs Ipswich with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Heidenheim vs VfB Stuttgart with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Kidderminster vs Burnley with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Mansfield vs Nottingham with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Oostende vs Lille with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Oxford Utd vs Birmingham with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Preston vs Newcastle Utd with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Rochdale vs Middlesbrough with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 22 July 2017 SG Dynamo Dresden vs Wolfsburg with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Shrewsbury vs Wolves with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Stockport vs Macclesfield with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Beerschot Wilrijk vs Gent with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 22 July 2017 KV Mechelen vs St. Gilloise with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Teplice vs Zizkov with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Bologna vs Sudtirol with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Breda vs Waalwijk with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Hoffenheim vs Genoa with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Kaiserslautern vs Derby with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Opava vs Zlin with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Ulm vs FC Augsburg with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Fiorentina vs Bari with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Lazio vs Spal with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Sampdoria vs FeralpiSalo with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Bochum vs Dortmund with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Lierse vs Eupen with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 22 July 2017 St. Liege vs Metz with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Caen vs Rennes with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Dijon vs Bourg Peronnas with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Real Sociedad vs St Etienne with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Rio Ave vs Angers with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Ath Bilbao vs Valladolid with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Eindhoven FC vs Roda with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Levante vs Almeria with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Montpellier vs Toulouse with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Portimonense vs SC Farense with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 22 July 2017 UD Logrones vs Alaves with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Fuenlabrada vs Leganes with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Gimnastic vs Villarreal with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Maritimo vs Las Palmas with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Napoli vs Chievo with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Setubal vs Sheffield Wed with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Benfica vs Hull City with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Rio Ave vs Famalicao with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Rio Ave vs SC Espinho with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Dumbarton vs Clydebank with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Putten vs Feyenoord with score 1 - 10

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Elgoibar vs Real Sociedad with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Silva SD vs Dep. La Coruna with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Covilha vs Aves with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Babelsberg vs Bohemians 1905 with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Bardejov vs Presov with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Senica vs Znojmo with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 15 July 2017 MTK Budapest vs Trabzonspor with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Bordeaux vs Bastia with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Boavista vs Nacional with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Salford vs United of Manchester with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Trnava vs Gyor with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Trento vs Napoli with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Vitkovice vs Ostrava U21 with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Hodonin vs Brno U21 with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 15 July 2017 SG Dynamo Dresden vs Unterhaching with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Achnas vs APOEL with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 16 July 2017 B. Monchengladbach II vs Fortuna Koln with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 16 July 2017 Hallescher vs Union Berlin with score 1 - 5

Sunday, 16 July 2017 Darmstadt vs SV Wallern with score 4 - 3

Sunday, 16 July 2017 Magdeburg vs Aue with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 16 July 2017 Erfurt vs Bochum with score 0 - 6

Sunday, 16 July 2017 Oberhausen vs Duisburg with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Aston Villa vs Duisburg with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 23 July 2017 B. Monchengladbach vs Nurnberg with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Lokomotive Leipzig vs QPR with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Malaga vs Hertha Berlin with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Sandhausen vs Bayer Leverkusen with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Brechin vs Aberdeen with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Braunschweig vs FC Koln with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Bologna vs Trento with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Eibar vs Leeds with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Renate vs Torino with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Guimaraes vs FC Porto with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 16 July 2017 Varzim vs Portimonense with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 16 July 2017 Guimaraes vs Belenenses with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 16 July 2017 Duisburger vs Jahn Hiesfeld with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 16 July 2017 Cracovia vs Stal Mielec with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 16 July 2017 FSV Frankfurt vs Fulda with score 2 - 0

Monday, 17 July 2017 Heidenheim vs Liberec with score 1 - 1

Monday, 17 July 2017 Darlington vs Newcastle Utd U23 with score 1 - 2

Monday, 17 July 2017 Bala vs Chester with score 1 - 3

Monday, 17 July 2017 Evesham vs Cheltenham with score 0 - 3

Monday, 17 July 2017 Eibar vs R. Union with score 3 - 1

Monday, 17 July 2017 Setubal vs Betis B with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Oakleigh Cannons vs Melbourne City with score 0 - 10

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Breda vs Genclerbirligi with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Stalybridge vs United of Manchester with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Arsenal vs Chelsea with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Osasuna vs Burgos with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Marseille vs Sporting with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Reims vs Red Star with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Chippenham Town vs Newport with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Frome vs Northampton with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Hartlepool vs Sunderland with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Macclesfield vs Bury with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Penybont vs Barry with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Staines vs Aldershot with score 5 - 1

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Torquay vs Plymouth with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Weymouth vs Exeter with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 York vs Blackburn with score 0 - 8

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Altrincham vs Chester with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Cliftonville vs Newry City with score 6 - 0

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Curzon vs Oldham with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Dartford vs Sutton with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Dergview vs Dungannon with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Dover Ath. vs Charlton with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Stortford vs Southend with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Dulwich Hamlet vs Crawley Town with score 2 - 4

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Eastbourne vs Lewes with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Guiseley vs Bradford with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Portadown vs Warrenpoint with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Southport vs Wigan with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 St. Neots vs Stevenage with score 4 - 2

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Weston vs Forest Green with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Inter Leipzig vs Halberstadt with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Ol. Grudziadz vs H. Raanana with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Balikesirspor vs Payasspor with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 BK Frem vs F. Amager with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Jirny vs Uvaly with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Lok. Zagreb vs Csakvari with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Utenis vs Koge with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Unicov vs Znojmo with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Brno vs Dusseldorf with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Brezice vs Zapresic with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Levanger vs Steinkjer with score 8 - 2

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Valasske Mezirici vs Puchov with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Kagran vs Mannsdorf with score 0 - 6

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Pirmasens vs Kaiserslautern with score 1 - 7

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 TSV Steinbach vs Erndtebruck with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Babelsberg vs Union Berlin with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Grasshoppers vs PSV with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Helvoirt vs Den Bosch with score 1 - 5

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Kottingbrunn vs Traiskirchen with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 SW Essen vs RW Essen with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Wuppertaler vs Arminia Bielefeld with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 FC Augsburg vs FC Tokyo with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Rayo Vallecano vs Estoril with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Birkirkara vs Senglea Athletics with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Halifax vs Rochdale with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Pisek vs Sparta Prague U21 with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Ingolstadt vs Bursaspor with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Persija Jakarta vs Espanyol with score 0 - 7

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Sparta Rotterdam vs Club Brugge KV with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Atalanta vs Brusaporto with score 15 - 0

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 1. FSV Mainz 05 vs FC Tokyo with score 5 - 2

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 SC Freiburg vs Konyaspor with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Udinese vs Al Ahli SC with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 AEK Athens FC vs Gent with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Cappellen vs Waasland-Beveren with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 20 July 2017 1. FSV Mainz 05 vs Greuther Furth with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 20 July 2017 Somozas vs Dep. La Coruna with score 1 - 6

Thursday, 20 July 2017 La Nucia vs Levante with score 0 - 5

Thursday, 20 July 2017 SC Farense vs Sheffield Wed with score 1 - 1

Friday, 21 July 2017 Kayserispor vs Brno with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Jablonec vs Goztepe with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Darmstadt vs Fulham with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Amiens vs Stoke City with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 SC Freiburg vs Feyenoord with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Groningen vs Granada CF with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Bergantinos vs Dep. La Coruna with score 1 - 6

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Atalanta vs Giana Erminio with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Udinese vs Kayserispor with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Llanelli vs Yeovil with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Alsager vs Crewe with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Merthyr Town vs Newport with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Windmill vs Banbridge with score 2 - 5

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Farsley vs Harrogate with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 BKS Bielsko vs Rozwoj Katowice with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Stafford vs Walsall with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Lok. Kosice vs Cegledi with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Radnicki Nis vs Din. Vranje with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Lierse vs Waalwijk with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Leczna vs Radomiak Radom with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 BKV Elore vs Budaorsi SC with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Gyirmot SE vs Monori with score 7 - 1

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Komarno vs Videoton II with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 MSK Martin vs L. Mikulas with score 1 - 6

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 LKS Lodz vs Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Ol. Nicosia vs Alki Oroklini with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs GKS Jastrzebie with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Akademija Pandev vs Nea Salamis with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 HFK Olomouc vs Novy Jicin with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 H. Akko vs Slovacko with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Platanias FC vs Ashkelon with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Spal vs Campodarsego with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Becej vs Omladinac NB with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Bocholter vs Genk with score 2 - 7

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Frydlant n. O. vs Frydek-Mistek with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Mohelnice vs Vysoke Myto with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Hotiza vs Zalaegerszegi with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Kustosija vs Dragovoljac with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Pogon Siedlce vs Netanya with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Chiasso vs Mendrisio-Stabio with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Hannover II vs Rodinghausen with score 2 - 5

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Stechovice vs Admira Prague with score 6 - 3

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Colomiers vs Tarbes with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Eilenburg vs Chemie Leipzig with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Agueda vs Leixoes with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 NK Krka vs Ivancna Gorica with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Usv Mettersdorf vs Eltendorf with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Sibenik vs Solin with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Olympiakos Piraeus vs Asteras Tripolis with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Barbate vs Cadiz CF with score 1 - 13

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Guijuelo vs Gijon with score 0 - 5

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Famalicao vs Braga B with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 AFC Harman vs Targu Mures with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 OFK Beograd vs Rakovica with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Ripensia Timisoara vs AFC Hermannstadt with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Rogoznik vs BKS Sparta Katowice with score 2 - 6

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Speldorf vs SSVg 09/12 Heiligenhaus with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Aldershot vs Chelsea B with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Bembibre vs Ponferradina with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Sigma Olomouc vs Maccabi Haifa with score 5 - 0

Thursday, 20 July 2017 Hap. Ramat Gan vs Beitar Tel Aviv with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 20 July 2017 Pattaya Utd vs PTT Rayong with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 20 July 2017 Metaloglobus vs Mioveni with score 3 - 3

Thursday, 20 July 2017 Erkenschwick vs SC Hassel with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 20 July 2017 Al Feiha vs Bursaspor with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 20 July 2017 Verl vs Kassel with score 4 - 5

Thursday, 20 July 2017 Borac Banja Luka vs Kozara with score 7 - 0

Thursday, 20 July 2017 Leopoldsdorf vs Patro Eisden with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 20 July 2017 Almere City vs Granada CF with score 3 - 3

Thursday, 20 July 2017 FC Emmen vs Oldenzaal with score 6 - 0

Thursday, 20 July 2017 Lisburn vs Derriaghy with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 20 July 2017 Bath City vs Cheltenham with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 20 July 2017 Birkirkara vs Pieta Hotspurs with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 20 July 2017 Burgess Hill vs Whitehawk with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 20 July 2017 Newry City vs Glenavon with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 20 July 2017 Tavistock vs Grimsby Town with score 1 - 7

Thursday, 20 July 2017 Abbey Hey vs United of Manchester with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 20 July 2017 Garforth vs Harrogate Railway with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 20 July 2017 Taunton vs Exeter with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 20 July 2017 Nice vs B. Monchengladbach with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Konyaspor vs Al Feiha with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 20 July 2017 Bayern Munich II vs Dortmund II with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 20 July 2017 Glasshoughton vs Ossett Albion with score 2 - 1

Friday, 21 July 2017 Milton Keynes Dons vs Coventry with score 0 - 2

Friday, 21 July 2017 Morecambe vs Blackburn with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Reading vs Cercle Brugge KSV with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Velez Sarsfield vs Villa San Carlos with score 1 - 0

Friday, 21 July 2017 Bishop Auckland vs Darlington with score 0 - 2

Friday, 21 July 2017 Poole Town vs Dorchester with score 1 - 2

Friday, 21 July 2017 Stamford vs Mansfield with score 3 - 1

Friday, 21 July 2017 Neftci Baku vs Zira with score 1 - 0

Friday, 21 July 2017 Bardejov vs Lipany with score 4 - 0

Friday, 21 July 2017 Eastbourne Borough vs Worthing with score 1 - 3

Friday, 21 July 2017 Regensburg vs Arsenal U23 with score 5 - 0

Friday, 21 July 2017 Szekszardi vs Paks II with score 1 - 2

Friday, 21 July 2017 Kagran vs First Vienna with score 1 - 1

Friday, 21 July 2017 Retz vs Znojmo with score 6 - 1

Friday, 21 July 2017 Trabzonspor vs Dorogi with score 2 - 1

Friday, 21 July 2017 Alemannia Aachen vs FSV Frankfurt with score 0 - 1

Friday, 21 July 2017 Niort vs Chateauroux with score 0 - 2

Friday, 21 July 2017 Leobendorf vs Horn with score 4 - 0

Friday, 21 July 2017 Valenciennes vs Reims with score 0 - 0

Friday, 21 July 2017 Gambarogno - Contone vs Bellinzona with score 0 - 5

Friday, 21 July 2017 Bonner vs Stutt. Kickers with score 3 - 1

Friday, 21 July 2017 PAOK vs Anorthosis with score 2 - 0

Friday, 21 July 2017 Agueda vs FC Porto B with score 1 - 0

Friday, 21 July 2017 Westfalia Rhynern vs TuRU Dusseldorf with score 2 - 0

Friday, 21 July 2017 Granada CF B vs Marbella with score 2 - 2

Friday, 21 July 2017 Muleno vs Murcia with score 0 - 6

Friday, 21 July 2017 Azuaga vs Cordoba B with score 2 - 2

Friday, 21 July 2017 Boavista vs Tondela with score 0 - 0

Friday, 21 July 2017 Benevento vs Livorno with score 1 - 0

Friday, 21 July 2017 A. Salzburg vs Scunthorpe with score 0 - 6

Friday, 21 July 2017 Trinec vs Ostrava with score 5 - 2

Friday, 21 July 2017 Al-Shabab vs Kasimpasa with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Valencia vs New York Cosmos with score 0 - 2

Friday, 21 July 2017 Dukla Prague vs Rizespor with score 2 - 1

Friday, 21 July 2017 Barnsley U23 vs Sunderland U23 with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 22 July 2017 BFC Dynamo vs Zehlendorf with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Regensburg vs FC Augsburg with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Accrington vs Oldham with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Aldershot vs Wycombe with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Boreham Wood vs Luton with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Bury vs Crewe with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Chester vs Walsall with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Dartford vs Cambridge Utd with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Ebbsfleet vs Southend with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Matlock vs Burton with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Portsmouth vs Bournemouth with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Rangers vs Marseille with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Sivasspor vs Gaziantep with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 South Shields vs United of Manchester with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Stevenage vs Charlton with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Brescia vs Cagliari with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Karvina vs Ruch with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Slovacko vs Kardemir Karabuk with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Goytre Utd vs Barry with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Hastings vs Kingstonian with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Dusseldorf vs Charleroi with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Aue vs Antalyaspor with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Portimonense vs Louletano with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Cumbernauld Colts vs Stranraer with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 St Johnstone vs Hartlepool with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Aberystwyth vs Haverfordwest with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Forest Green vs Bristol Rovers with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 22 July 2017 VV Nooit Gedacht vs Den Bosch with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Sassuolo vs Real Vicenza with score 9 - 0

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Zamudio vs Barakaldo with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Leonesa vs Bembibre with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Ontinyent vs Saguntino with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Gijon vs Celta Vigo with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Boavista vs Agueda with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 22 July 2017 St. Truiden vs Antwerp with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Chaves vs Aves with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Reading vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Ballinamallard vs Loughgall with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Rayo Vallecano vs Extremadura UD with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Alanyaspor vs Al Ahli SC with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Sivasspor vs SumQayit with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Oberhausen vs Stutt. Kickers with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Walhain vs Charleroi with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Unia Tarnow with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Neuenkirchen vs Wiedenbruck with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Real Forte Querceta vs Empoli with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Rizespor vs Bohemians 1905 with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Siena vs Gavorrano with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Csakvari vs Szentlorinc with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Petr?alka vs Dun. Streda B with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Oosterzonen vs Westerlo with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Duisburg vs Malaga with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Aston Villa vs Hertha Berlin with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 29 July 2017 Boca Juniors vs Club Nacional with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Kristiansund vs Molde with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Bayer Leverkusen vs Lazio with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Bournemouth vs Valencia with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Crewe vs Stoke City with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Fram vs Sandefjord with score 0 - 8

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Ronse vs Charleroi with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Sheffield Wed vs Rangers with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Hannover vs Udinese with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Schalke vs Eibar with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Ascoli vs Salernitana with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Benevento with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Strasbourg vs UNFP with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Trabzonspor vs Heerenveen with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Villarreal vs Levante with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Betis vs Besiktas with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Lyon vs Montpellier with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 July 2017 FC Porto vs Dep. La Coruna with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Perugia vs Spal with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Odra Opole vs Skra with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Merstham vs Hampton with score 6 - 0

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Nuneaton vs Coventry with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Marl-Huls vs Homberg with score 3 - 4

Sunday, 30 July 2017 SSVg Velbert vs Wulfrath with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Deinze vs Petegem with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Shelbourne vs Cliftonville with score 0 - 6

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Germania Ratingen vs Kray with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Kayserispor vs Lekhwiya SC with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Eggendorf vs Wiener Linien with score 2 - 6

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Gijon B vs Union Adarve with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Dongen vs Jong Den Bosch with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Klosterneuburg vs Donaustadt with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Gavorrano vs Montevarchi Calcio with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 08 August 2017 Ol. Nicosia vs Karmiotissa with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 08 August 2017 Oss vs Al Ahli Doha with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 08 August 2017 Radnicki 1923 vs Radnicki Pirot with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 08 August 2017 Stade Tunisien vs Club Africain with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 08 August 2017 Vinogradar vs Zapresic with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 08 August 2017 Kassel vs Wolfsburg with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 08 August 2017 UFC St. Georgen vs Austria Vienna with score 1 - 12

Tuesday, 08 August 2017 Aris vs Omonia with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 08 August 2017 Osasuna vs UD Logrones with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 08 August 2017 UNA vs Eindhoven FC with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 08 August 2017 Den Bosch vs Magreb with score 6 - 0

Tuesday, 08 August 2017 Cordoba vs Betis with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 08 August 2017 Granada CF vs Malaga with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 08 August 2017 Las Palmas vs Tenerife with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 09 August 2017 Mersin vs USM Alger with score 1 - 5

Wednesday, 09 August 2017 Velez Sarsfield vs Temperley with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 09 August 2017 Burgos vs Real Sociedad with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 09 August 2017 Alcorcon vs Getafe with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 09 August 2017 AC Milan vs Betis with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 09 August 2017 Sassuolo vs Cremonese with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 10 August 2017 Pistoiese vs Fiorentina with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 10 August 2017 Napoli vs Espanyol with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 10 August 2017 Sevilla vs AS Roma with score 2 - 1

Friday, 11 August 2017 Cadiz CF vs Las Palmas with score 0 - 1

Friday, 11 August 2017 Osasuna vs Eibar with score 2 - 0

Friday, 11 August 2017 Getafe vs Atl. Madrid with score 0 - 0

Friday, 11 August 2017 Valencia vs Atalanta with score 1 - 2

Friday, 11 August 2017 Malaga vs Villarreal with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Albacete vs Getafe with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Real Sociedad vs Gijon with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Ath Bilbao vs Alaves with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Elche vs Levante with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Reus Deportiu vs Girona with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Toledo vs Leganes with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Inter vs Betis with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Zaragoza vs Eibar with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Tenerife vs Dep. La Coruna with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 13 August 2017 Celta Vigo vs AS Roma with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 15 August 2017 Girona vs Manchester City with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 09 August 2017 Freamunde vs Vilaverdense with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 09 August 2017 Pro Sesto vs Pergolettese with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 09 August 2017 Trento vs Correggese with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 09 August 2017 Gavorrano vs Pianese with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 09 August 2017 Gijon vs Santander with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 09 August 2017 Solin vs Hajduk Split 2 with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 09 August 2017 Graafschap vs Achilles 29 with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 09 August 2017 Mirandes vs Leioa with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 09 August 2017 PAOK vs Lamia with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 09 August 2017 R. Sociedad B vs R. Union with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 09 August 2017 Atromitos vs Olympiakos Piraeus with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 09 August 2017 Zamudio vs Ath Bilbao B with score 0 - 5

Wednesday, 09 August 2017 Lorca FC vs Bani Yas with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 09 August 2017 Aguilas vs Almeria with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 09 August 2017 Folgore Caratese vs Novara with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 09 August 2017 Gimnastic vs Zaragoza with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 09 August 2017 Lugo vs Mallorca with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 09 August 2017 Valladolid vs Rayo Vallecano with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 09 August 2017 Atl. Astorga vs Leonesa with score 2 - 5

Wednesday, 09 August 2017 Cartagena vs Albacete with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 09 August 2017 Murcia vs Hercules with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 09 August 2017 Pazarspor vs Sultanbeyli with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 09 August 2017 OFI Crete vs Panachaiki with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 09 August 2017 Deinze vs Ronse with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 09 August 2017 Rayo Vallecano B vs Alcorcon B with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 10 August 2017 Sottegem vs Ronse with score 5 - 0

Thursday, 10 August 2017 Panathinaikos vs Smyrnis with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Leganes vs Atl. Madrid with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 10 August 2017 Apollon vs Nea Salamis with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 10 August 2017 Angelholms vs Rosengard with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 10 August 2017 Cabecense vs Sanluqueno with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 10 August 2017 ASD Pineto Calcio vs Pescara with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Hercules vs Rayo Vallecano with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 13 August 2017 Fiorentina vs Parma with score 0 - 0

Friday, 11 August 2017 Ol. Nicosia vs Aris with score 3 - 1

Friday, 11 August 2017 AEL Limassol vs Ermis with score 1 - 0

Friday, 11 August 2017 Alki Oroklini vs Doxa with score 0 - 2

Friday, 11 August 2017 Lichtenberg vs Berliner AK 07 with score 0 - 2

Friday, 11 August 2017 Cambuur vs Helmond with score 2 - 1

Friday, 11 August 2017 Mirandes vs R. Oviedo with score 2 - 2

Friday, 11 August 2017 CF Salmantino vs Toledo with score 1 - 2

Friday, 11 August 2017 Coria C.F. vs Algeciras with score 0 - 1

Friday, 11 August 2017 CD Badajoz vs Betis B with score 1 - 0

Friday, 11 August 2017 Barcelona B vs Lleida with score 1 - 0

Friday, 11 August 2017 USM Alger vs Al-Kharitiyath with score 4 - 1

Friday, 11 August 2017 Eindhoven FC vs Al Ahli Dubai with score 0 - 3

Friday, 11 August 2017 Muang Thong Utd vs Eastern Salon with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Rayo Majadahonda vs Alcorcon with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Husqvarna vs Sollentuna with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Den Bosch vs Rosmalen with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Atromitos vs Panionios with score 2 - 6

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Graafschap vs FC Emmen with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Temnic vs Din. Vranje with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Pergolettese vs Inveruno with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Dordrecht vs Waalwijk with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 12 August 2017 AEL Limassol vs Paphos with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 12 August 2017 AEL Larissa vs Xanthi FC with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Aris vs Panetolikos with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Bezanija vs Borca with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Anorthosis vs Aris with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Lorca FC vs Murcia with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Mallorca vs Sevilla FC B with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 August 2017 R. Oviedo vs Valladolid with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Tudelano vs Numancia with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Ath Bilbao B vs Barakaldo with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Mar Menor vs Lorca Deportiva with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 12 August 2017 UD Logrones vs Huesca with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Fuenlabrada vs Alcorcon with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Ontinyent vs Union Adarve with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Patronato vs Newells Old Boys with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Rimini vs Ravenna with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Atletico Pinto vs G. Segoviana with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Cadiz CF vs Villarreal with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Las Palmas vs Malaga with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Zrece vs Odranci with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Tirsense vs Vizela with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 30 August 2017 NTSV Strand 08 vs Hamburger SV with score 0 - 7

Thursday, 31 August 2017 KVV Quick 20 vs Heracles with score 0 - 6

Friday, 01 September 2017 Ankerbrot vs Austria Vienna with score 0 - 16

Friday, 01 September 2017 AS Roma vs Chapecoense-SC with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 05 September 2017 Djurgarden vs Molde with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 13 August 2017 Badalona vs Santfeliuenc with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 15 August 2017 Mortagua vs Tondela with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 16 August 2017 OFI Crete vs Kissamikos with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 16 August 2017 Dikkelvenne vs Dender with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 16 August 2017 K. Berchem Sport vs Boom with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 16 August 2017 Oakleigh Cannons vs Melbourne Victory with score 2 - 5

Wednesday, 16 August 2017 Penarol vs Danubio with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 16 August 2017 Belgrano vs Colon Santa FE with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 16 August 2017 Estudiantes L.P. vs Velez Sarsfield with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 16 August 2017 Tigre vs Defensa y Justicia with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 16 August 2017 Muang Thong Utd vs Pegasus with score 8 - 0

Wednesday, 16 August 2017 Umm-Salal vs Jong NEC with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 16 August 2017 Villarrobledo vs Albacete with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 17 August 2017 Roccella vs Crotone with score 0 - 8

Thursday, 17 August 2017 Avezzano vs Pescara with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 17 August 2017 AO Paniliakos vs Asteras Tripolis with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 17 August 2017 Denia vs Levante UD B with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 17 August 2017 Cabecense vs Coria C.F. with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 17 August 2017 Duffel vs Aalst with score 3 - 3

Thursday, 17 August 2017 Pazarspor vs Al Taee with score 0 - 4

Thursday, 17 August 2017 Air Force Central vs HK Pegasus with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 17 August 2017 Panathinaikos U20 vs Rafinas with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 17 August 2017 Atletico Pinto vs Villacanas with score 2 - 0

Friday, 18 August 2017 Maccabi Yavne vs Nordia Jerusalem with score 1 - 4

Friday, 18 August 2017 Namur vs La Louviere with score 2 - 0

Friday, 18 August 2017 Parma vs Empoli with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 19 August 2017 Rosario Central vs Velez Sarsfield with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 19 August 2017 FC Struga Trim and Lum vs Teuta with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 19 August 2017 Pro Patria vs Borgosesia with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Monza vs Reggiana with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 30 August 2017 Basel vs Wohlen with score 6 - 1

Wednesday, 30 August 2017 B. Monchengladbach vs Duisburg with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 31 August 2017 Bayer Leverkusen vs Bochum with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 31 August 2017 Hannover vs Arminia Hannover with score 7 - 0

Friday, 01 September 2017 St. Pauli vs Groningen with score 3 - 0

Friday, 01 September 2017 SV Werder Bremen vs Korona Kielce with score 2 - 0

Friday, 01 September 2017 Wurzburger Kickers vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 with score 2 - 2

Friday, 01 September 2017 KV Mechelen vs AZ Alkmaar with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 September 2017 Sparta Rotterdam vs Meppen with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 03 September 2017 Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs VfB Stuttgart with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 31 August 2017 Brann vs Haugesund with score 3 - 2

Friday, 01 September 2017 Charleroi vs Valenciennes with score 5 - 3

Friday, 01 September 2017 Bordeaux vs Eibar with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 29 August 2017 Kremser vs LASK Linz with score 2 - 5

Wednesday, 30 August 2017 TV Herkenrath vs FC Koln with score 2 - 7

Wednesday, 30 August 2017 SV Oberwart vs Rapid Vienna with score 1 - 10

Wednesday, 30 August 2017 Guadalajara vs Leganes with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 30 August 2017 Valladolid vs Ferreira with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 30 August 2017 Zurich vs Winterthur with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 31 August 2017 Viking vs Sogndal with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 31 August 2017 Monaco vs Nimes with score 4 - 1

Friday, 01 September 2017 St. Polten vs Hartberg with score 0 - 0

Friday, 01 September 2017 Strasbourg vs Sandhausen with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 03 September 2017 Sivasspor vs Samsunspor with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 05 September 2017 Rosenborg vs Strindheim with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 29 August 2017 Mattersburg vs Neusiedl with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 29 August 2017 Den Haag vs Noordwijk with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 30 August 2017 Massese vs Genoa with score 2 - 5

Thursday, 31 August 2017 VfB Stuttgart vs Ingolstadt with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 31 August 2017 Wolfsburg vs Aue with score 3 - 0

Friday, 01 September 2017 Real Sociedad vs Alaves with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 02 September 2017 Atalanta vs Alessandria with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 02 September 2017 Eyupspor vs Galatasaray with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 02 September 2017 Besiktas vs Kayserispor with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 03 September 2017 Altona vs Huddersfield with score 0 - 3

Monday, 04 September 2017 CSKA Moscow vs Tosno with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 30 August 2017 Heerenveen vs Zwolle with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 30 August 2017 Pro Patria vs Inter U19 with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 30 August 2017 Aris vs Paralimni with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 30 August 2017 Ermis vs AEL Limassol with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 30 August 2017 Donaufeld Wien vs Admira with score 1 - 7

Wednesday, 30 August 2017 Meerbusch vs Dusseldorf with score 2 - 7

Wednesday, 30 August 2017 SC Imst vs Wacker Innsbruck with score 1 - 5

Wednesday, 30 August 2017 Al Sharjah vs Busaiteen with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 30 August 2017 Al-Gharafa vs Al Mesaimeer with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 30 August 2017 Al Qadisiya vs Al Nahda with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 30 August 2017 Al Riyadh vs Al-Faisaly with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 30 August 2017 Alianza Lima vs Delfin with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 30 August 2017 Uster vs Zurich with score 0 - 5

Wednesday, 30 August 2017 RSD Alcala vs Atl. Madrid B with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 02 September 2017 Istra 1961 vs Udinese with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 31 August 2017 Friedrichshagener SV vs Hoffenheim with score 0 - 18

Thursday, 31 August 2017 SC Freiburg vs St. Gallen with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 31 August 2017 Holstein Kiel vs Hamburger SV II with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 31 August 2017 DVTK vs Dun. Streda with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 31 August 2017 Neustadt vs Haladas with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 31 August 2017 Agropoli vs Salernitana with score 0 - 5

Friday, 01 September 2017 Zlin vs Vitkovice with score 0 - 1

Friday, 01 September 2017 Senica vs Slovacko with score 1 - 4

Friday, 01 September 2017 Usti nad Labem vs SG Dynamo Dresden with score 0 - 4

Friday, 01 September 2017 Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Opava with score 1 - 3

Friday, 01 September 2017 Zizkov vs Bohemians 1905 with score 0 - 2

Friday, 01 September 2017 Braunschweig vs Wehen with score 0 - 3

Friday, 01 September 2017 Jablonec vs Oberlausitz with score 6 - 1

Friday, 01 September 2017 Alki Oroklini vs Omonia Aradippou with score 2 - 1

Friday, 01 September 2017 Angers vs Chateauroux with score 2 - 1

Friday, 01 September 2017 Frydek-Mistek vs Ostrava with score 2 - 1

Friday, 01 September 2017 Jihlava vs Znojmo with score 6 - 2

Friday, 01 September 2017 Nea Salamis vs AEL Limassol with score 3 - 4

Friday, 01 September 2017 Troyes vs Paris FC with score 0 - 0

Friday, 01 September 2017 Lok. Zagreb vs Rudar with score 1 - 1

Friday, 01 September 2017 Nurnberg vs Dukla Prague with score 1 - 1

Friday, 01 September 2017 Rudes vs Zrinjski with score 0 - 0

Friday, 01 September 2017 Beira Mar vs Tondela with score 1 - 5

Friday, 01 September 2017 Sparta Prague vs Vlasim with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 September 2017 AEK Larnaca vs Thoi Lakatamias with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 02 September 2017 Partizan vs Macva Sabac with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 02 September 2017 Podbeskidzie vs Tychy with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 02 September 2017 Ruch vs Rozwoj Katowice with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 September 2017 Termalica B-B. vs Puszcza with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 02 September 2017 Debrecen vs Veres Rivne with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 02 September 2017 Kortrijk vs Lens with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 02 September 2017 Din. Minsk vs Neman with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 September 2017 Duisburg vs Speldorf with score 8 - 1

Saturday, 02 September 2017 Dyn. Kiev vs Brest with score 7 - 0

Saturday, 02 September 2017 Sturm Graz vs Zapresic with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 02 September 2017 BEC Tero Sasana vs Super Power FC with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 02 September 2017 Apollon Larissa vs Karditsa with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 02 September 2017 Smyrnis vs Atromitos with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 02 September 2017 Asteras Tripolis vs Panionios with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 02 September 2017 Platanias FC vs OFI Crete with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 02 September 2017 Austria Vienna vs Weinviertel with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 02 September 2017 Manchester Utd Legends vs Barcelona Legends with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 02 September 2017 CSKA Sofia vs Maritsa Plovdiv with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 02 September 2017 River Plate vs Boca Juniors with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 03 September 2017 Vitebsk vs Dnepr Mogilev with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 03 September 2017 Bursaspor vs Sakaryaspor with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 03 September 2017 Zemun vs Poli Timisoara with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 03 September 2017 Rudes vs Siroki Brijeg with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 03 September 2017 Suwalki vs Gornik Z. with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 05 September 2017 Brisbane City vs WS Wanderers with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 05 September 2017 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Ankaran Hrvatini with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 05 September 2017 Wehen vs Alzenau with score 9 - 1

Wednesday, 06 September 2017 Radnik vs Borac Banja Luka with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 06 September 2017 Brest vs Atlantas with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 06 September 2017 Braunschweig vs Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 06 September 2017 Derry City vs Institute with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 06 September 2017 Parla vs San Fernando with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 07 September 2017 Penang vs Sime Darby with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 07 September 2017 Qatar SC vs Umm-Salal with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 07 September 2017 Coslada vs CD Arganda with score 2 - 2

Friday, 08 September 2017 Al Rayyan vs Al Sailiya with score 2 - 2

Friday, 08 September 2017 Derry City vs Finn Harps with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 12 September 2017 Central Coast Mariners vs Wellington Phoenix with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 12 September 2017 Jong Vitesse vs Jong Utrecht with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 12 September 2017 Alcorcon vs Trival Valderas with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 13 September 2017 Termalica B-B. vs Wisla with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 14 September 2017 Xerez Deportivo vs Europa FC with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 28 September 2017 WS Wanderers vs APIA Tigers with score 3 - 0

Monday, 09 October 2017 PSV vs Pachuca with score 0 - 0

Monday, 09 October 2017 CSKA Moscow vs Ufa with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 10 October 2017 Grasshoppers vs Schaffhausen with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 10 October 2017 Grasshoppers vs Wil with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 11 October 2017 Barakaldo vs Ath Bilbao with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 10 October 2017 Manang Marshyangdi vs Calcutta Customs with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 18 October 2017 Grasshoppers vs Aarau with score 3 - 3

Thursday, 12 October 2017 Pogon Szczecin vs Stilon Gorzow with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 09 November 2017 Bayer Leverkusen vs Duisburg with score 3 - 3

Monday, 16 October 2017 Pune City vs Chanmari with score 5 - 0

Monday, 16 October 2017 Real Murcia B vs Goa with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 17 October 2017 Sindjelic Beograd vs Cukaricki with score 0 - 6

Friday, 27 October 2017 Levante B vs Mumbai City with score 2 - 2

Friday, 10 November 2017 CS U. Craiova vs Slavia Prague with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 31 October 2017 Casa vs Jaraaf with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 31 October 2017 PSV U19 vs Genk U19 with score 5 - 0

Tuesday, 31 October 2017 Morbio vs Chiasso with score 0 - 7

Tuesday, 31 October 2017 CD Igara Cabo Blanco vs CD Buzanada with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 31 October 2017 Elche B vs Mumbai City with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 08 November 2017 Sparta Rotterdam vs Volendam with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 08 November 2017 Groningen vs Preussen Munster with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 09 November 2017 Wolfsburg vs Twente with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 08 November 2017 B. Monchengladbach vs Arminia Bielefeld with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 09 November 2017 SV Werder Bremen vs Heerenveen with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 09 November 2017 1. FSV Mainz 05 vs Dudelange with score 3 - 5

Friday, 10 November 2017 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Sandhausen with score 5 - 3

Thursday, 09 November 2017 Union Berlin vs Horsens with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 08 November 2017 Dusseldorf vs Fortuna Koln with score 1 - 3

Friday, 10 November 2017 Austria Vienna vs Brest with score 3 - 2

Friday, 10 November 2017 Altach vs Vaduz with score 3 - 1

Friday, 10 November 2017 Luzern vs Chiasso with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 11 November 2017 LASK Linz vs Liefering with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 11 November 2017 Udinese vs ND Gorica with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 12 November 2017 Amkar vs Ural with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 14 November 2017 Grasshoppers vs Wohlen with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 08 November 2017 Dinamo Pancevo vs Rad Beograd with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 08 November 2017 TOSK Tesanj vs FK Sarajevo with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 08 November 2017 Paphos vs AEL Limassol with score 5 - 2

Wednesday, 08 November 2017 Haladas vs Osijek with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 09 November 2017 A. Lustenau vs Wil with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 09 November 2017 Thoi Lakatamias vs APOEL with score 2 - 5

Thursday, 09 November 2017 Mattersburg vs Trencin with score 5 - 2

Thursday, 09 November 2017 Chievo vs Mantova with score 6 - 0

Thursday, 09 November 2017 Torino vs Chieri with score 3 - 0

Friday, 10 November 2017 Dukla Prague vs Olympia Prague with score 5 - 3

Friday, 10 November 2017 AEL Limassol vs Ufa with score 2 - 3

Friday, 10 November 2017 Sturm Graz vs Hartberg with score 2 - 1

Friday, 10 November 2017 St. Pauli vs Odense with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 11 November 2017 Arsenal Tula vs Din. Minsk with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 11 November 2017 Besiktas vs Astra with score 1 - 1

Monday, 13 November 2017 SV Werder Bremen vs BSV Rehden with score 4 - 1

Friday, 10 November 2017 Karmiotissa vs Doxa with score 3 - 6

Friday, 10 November 2017 Neman vs Jagiellonia with score 2 - 0

Friday, 10 November 2017 Termalica B-B. vs Sandecja Nowy S. with score 3 - 1

Friday, 10 November 2017 Nea Salamis vs Anagennisi Derynia with score 4 - 2

Friday, 10 November 2017 Ceahlaul vs FC Botosani with score 0 - 0

Friday, 10 November 2017 Ried vs Mas Taborsko with score 1 - 3

Friday, 10 November 2017 Eilenburg vs Chemnitzer with score 0 - 1

Friday, 10 November 2017 Erfurt vs SG Dynamo Dresden with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 11 November 2017 Debrecen vs Mezokovesd-Zsory with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 11 November 2017 Lechia Gdansk vs B. Gdynia with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 11 November 2017 Vojvodina vs Macva with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 11 November 2017 Kayserispor vs Gaziantep with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 11 November 2017 Naftan vs Vitebsk with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 11 November 2017 Wisla vs Slask Wroclaw with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 11 November 2017 Helmond vs Bochum with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 11 November 2017 Videoton vs Belupo with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 11 November 2017 Lok. Zagreb vs Domzale with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 11 November 2017 Concordia vs Dunav Ruse with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 12 November 2017 FC Gomel vs Dnepr Mogilev with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 12 November 2017 Alanyaspor vs Kardemir Karabuk with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 12 November 2017 Konyaspor vs Genclerbirligi with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 21 November 2017 Ajax vs B. Monchengladbach with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 12 November 2017 Trabzonspor vs Naft Missan with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 12 November 2017 Altinordu vs Akhisar Genclik Spor with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 12 November 2017 Cibao vs Atlantico with score 2 - 2

Monday, 13 November 2017 Vorskla Poltava vs Sumy with score 5 - 2

Tuesday, 14 November 2017 Ashkelon vs Beitar Tel Aviv with score 3 - 4

Tuesday, 14 November 2017 Belupo vs Varazdin with score 3 - 1

Friday, 17 November 2017 AIK vs Brage with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 15 November 2017 Vojvodina vs Dinamo Pancevo with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 15 November 2017 Betis vs Ecija with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 15 November 2017 MFM FC vs Niger Tornadoes with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 16 November 2017 Maccabi Haifa vs Shmona with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 16 November 2017 Yehuda vs Hap. Ramat Gan with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 16 November 2017 Hapoel Afula vs Maccabi Petah Tikva with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 16 November 2017 Hapoel Hadera vs Hapoel Haifa with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 16 November 2017 Cibao vs Real du Cap with score 1 - 2

Friday, 17 November 2017 Tondela vs Lusitano FCV with score 0 - 1

Monday, 20 November 2017 Remo Stars vs Lobi with score 0 - 1

Monday, 20 November 2017 Niger Tornadoes vs Bukola Saraki with score 3 - 1

Monday, 20 November 2017 MFM FC vs Katsina United FC with score 1 - 1

Monday, 20 November 2017 Rivers United FC vs Kano with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 21 November 2017 Belupo vs Sesvete with score 5 - 3

Tuesday, 21 November 2017 Wisla vs Puszcza with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 21 November 2017 Lobi vs Katsina United FC with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 22 November 2017 Vera vs CD Buzanada with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 23 November 2017 Valasske Mezirici vs Otrokovice with score 6 - 3