Soccer Match Results Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana - CSR Espanol vs General Lamadrid

By:
 
 Modified: Thu, 08 March 2018

Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana
CSR Espanol
? - ?
2018-03-13 20:00
General Lamadrid
Tuesday, 13 March 2018

Ligascore - CSR Espanol was up against General Lamadrid in Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana that took place on Tuesday, 13 March 2018 20:00. Result of the match is ? - ?.

Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana other results:

Saturday, 16 April 2016 Juventud Unida San Miguel vs Lugano with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 16 April 2016 General Lamadrid vs Ituzaingo with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Claypole vs El Porvenir with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Victoriano A. vs Atlas with score 0 - 1

Monday, 18 April 2016 Leandro N. Alem vs Argentino de Rosario with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 03 May 2016 Puerto Nuevo vs Deportivo Muniz with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 23 April 2016 Atlas vs General Lamadrid with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 23 April 2016 Argentino de Rosario vs Juventud Unida San Miguel with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 24 April 2016 Lugano vs Yupanqui with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 26 April 2016 Deportivo Muniz vs Victoriano A. with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 26 April 2016 Deportivo Paraguayo vs Puerto Nuevo with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 26 April 2016 El Porvenir vs Leandro N. Alem with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 26 April 2016 Ituzaingo vs Claypole with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 03 May 2016 Claypole vs Atlas with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 April 2016 General Lamadrid vs Deportivo Muniz with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 03 May 2016 Juventud Unida San Miguel vs El Porvenir with score 2 - 3

Monday, 02 May 2016 Leandro N. Alem vs Ituzaingo with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 April 2016 Puerto Nuevo vs Central Ballester with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 April 2016 Victoriano A. vs Deportivo Paraguayo with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 04 May 2016 Yupanqui vs Argentino de Rosario with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Argentino de Rosario vs Lugano with score 3 - 1

Monday, 09 May 2016 Atlas vs Leandro N. Alem with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 10 May 2016 Deportivo Muniz vs Claypole with score 0 - 0

Monday, 09 May 2016 Deportivo Paraguayo vs General Lamadrid with score 0 - 0

Monday, 09 May 2016 El Porvenir vs Yupanqui with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 10 May 2016 Ituzaingo vs Juventud Unida San Miguel with score 1 - 0

Monday, 09 May 2016 Central Ballester vs Victoriano A. with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 27 April 2016 General Lamadrid vs Argentino de Rosario with score 0 - 0

Monday, 16 May 2016 Yupanqui vs Ituzaingo with score 0 - 3

Monday, 16 May 2016 Victoriano A. vs Puerto Nuevo with score 1 - 2

Monday, 16 May 2016 Juventud Unida San Miguel vs Atlas with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 15 May 2016 Leandro N. Alem vs Deportivo Muniz with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 17 May 2016 Lugano vs El Porvenir with score 1 - 1

Monday, 16 May 2016 Claypole vs Deportivo Paraguayo with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 05 May 2016 Central Ballester vs Deportivo Paraguayo with score 0 - 0

Monday, 23 May 2016 Atlas vs Yupanqui with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 24 May 2016 El Porvenir vs Argentino de Rosario with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 21 May 2016 Ituzaingo vs Lugano with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 24 May 2016 Deportivo Paraguayo vs Leandro N. Alem with score 1 - 0

Monday, 23 May 2016 Central Ballester vs Claypole with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 22 May 2016 Puerto Nuevo vs General Lamadrid with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 29 May 2016 Leandro N. Alem vs Central Ballester with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 31 May 2016 Yupanqui vs Deportivo Muniz with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 29 May 2016 Argentino de Rosario vs Ituzaingo with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 31 May 2016 Claypole vs Puerto Nuevo with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 28 May 2016 General Lamadrid vs Victoriano A. with score 0 - 1

Monday, 06 June 2016 Deportivo Muniz vs Lugano with score 2 - 1

Monday, 06 June 2016 Deportivo Paraguayo vs Yupanqui with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 08 June 2016 Puerto Nuevo vs Leandro N. Alem with score 2 - 1

Monday, 06 June 2016 Victoriano A. vs Claypole with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 04 June 2016 Atlas vs Argentino de Rosario with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 05 June 2016 Ituzaingo vs El Porvenir with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 24 May 2016 Deportivo Muniz vs Juventud Unida S. M. with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 31 May 2016 Juventud Unida S. M. vs Deportivo Paraguayo with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 08 June 2016 Central Ballester vs Juventud Unida S. M. with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 03 September 2016 Argentino de Rosario vs Central Ballester with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 03 September 2016 Yupanqui vs Deportivo Paraguayo with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 04 September 2016 General Lamadrid vs Victoriano A. with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Ituzaingo vs Juventud Unida S. M. with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 06 September 2016 Leandro N. Alem vs Atlas with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 08 September 2016 Claypole vs Liniers with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 08 September 2016 CSR Espanol vs Puerto Nuevo with score 2 - 1

Friday, 09 September 2016 Deportivo Paraguayo vs Argentino de Rosario with score 2 - 1

Friday, 09 September 2016 Victoriano A. vs Yupanqui with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Liniers vs General Lamadrid with score 2 - 1

Monday, 12 September 2016 Juventud Unida S. M. vs CSR Espanol with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 13 September 2016 Deportivo Muniz vs Leandro N. Alem with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 24 September 2016 Juventud Unida S. M. vs General Lamadrid with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 14 September 2016 Atlas vs Ituzaingo with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 14 September 2016 Central Ballester vs Lugano with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 14 September 2016 Puerto Nuevo vs Claypole with score 1 - 0

Friday, 16 September 2016 Liniers vs Victoriano A. with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Argentino de Rosario vs Yupanqui with score 0 - 0

Monday, 19 September 2016 Leandro N. Alem vs Central Ballester with score 0 - 1

Monday, 19 September 2016 Lugano vs Deportivo Paraguayo with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 20 September 2016 Ituzaingo vs Deportivo Muniz with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 20 September 2016 General Lamadrid vs Puerto Nuevo with score 0 - 0

Monday, 19 September 2016 Claypole vs Juventud Unida S. M. with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 21 September 2016 CSR Espanol vs Atlas with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Argentino de Rosario vs Leandro N. Alem with score 1 - 2

Friday, 23 September 2016 Victoriano A. vs Argentino de Rosario with score 2 - 1

Friday, 23 September 2016 Yupanqui vs Lugano with score 0 - 0

Monday, 26 September 2016 Atlas vs Claypole with score 1 - 0

Monday, 26 September 2016 Deportivo Muniz vs CSR Espanol with score 0 - 0

Monday, 26 September 2016 Deportivo Paraguayo vs Leandro N. Alem with score 1 - 2

Monday, 26 September 2016 Puerto Nuevo vs Liniers with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 27 September 2016 Central Ballester vs Ituzaingo with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 06 October 2016 Lugano vs Deportivo Muniz with score 1 - 1

Friday, 07 October 2016 Yupanqui vs Ituzaingo with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 12 October 2016 Central Ballester vs Claypole with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 09 October 2016 Deportivo Muniz vs General Lamadrid with score 0 - 1

Monday, 10 October 2016 Atlas vs Liniers with score 3 - 2

Monday, 10 October 2016 Juventud Unida S. M. vs Puerto Nuevo with score 1 - 3

Monday, 10 October 2016 Victoriano A. vs Lugano with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 11 October 2016 Deportivo Paraguayo vs CSR Espanol with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Argentino de Rosario vs CSR Espanol with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Yupanqui vs Claypole with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Puerto Nuevo vs Atlas with score 1 - 1

Monday, 17 October 2016 CSR Espanol vs Yupanqui with score 1 - 1

Monday, 17 October 2016 Ituzaingo vs Argentino de Rosario with score 1 - 2

Monday, 17 October 2016 Juventud Unida S. M. vs Victoriano A. with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 18 October 2016 Claypole vs Deportivo Paraguayo with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Atlas vs Victoriano A. with score 1 - 0

Monday, 17 October 2016 General Lamadrid vs Central Ballester with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 18 October 2016 Leandro N. Alem vs Lugano with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Deportivo Muniz vs Puerto Nuevo with score 1 - 3

Monday, 24 October 2016 Central Ballester vs Liniers with score 2 - 2

Monday, 24 October 2016 Deportivo Paraguayo vs General Lamadrid with score 0 - 1

Monday, 24 October 2016 Victoriano A. vs Leandro N. Alem with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 25 October 2016 Atlas vs Juventud Unida S. M. with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 26 October 2016 Lugano vs Ituzaingo with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Liniers vs Deportivo Paraguayo with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 November 2016 Argentino de Rosario vs General Lamadrid with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 November 2016 Lugano vs Claypole with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Claypole vs Argentino de Rosario with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 30 October 2016 CSR Espanol vs Lugano with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 30 October 2016 General Lamadrid vs Yupanqui with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Puerto Nuevo vs Central Ballester with score 0 - 1

Friday, 04 November 2016 Liniers vs Deportivo Muniz with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 12 November 2016 Atlas vs Central Ballester with score 0 - 0

Monday, 31 October 2016 Ituzaingo vs Leandro N. Alem with score 2 - 1

Monday, 31 October 2016 Juventud Unida S. M. vs Deportivo Muniz with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Leandro N. Alem vs CSR Espanol with score 2 - 0

Monday, 07 November 2016 Deportivo Paraguayo vs Puerto Nuevo with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 08 November 2016 Central Ballester vs Juventud Unida S. M. with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 08 November 2016 Deportivo Muniz vs Atlas with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 08 November 2016 Victoriano A. vs Ituzaingo with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 08 November 2016 Yupanqui vs Liniers with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 12 November 2016 Puerto Nuevo vs Yupanqui with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Argentino de Rosario vs Puerto Nuevo with score 0 - 2

Monday, 14 November 2016 Claypole vs Leandro N. Alem with score 0 - 1

Monday, 14 November 2016 Juventud Unida S. M. vs Deportivo Paraguayo with score 3 - 2

Monday, 14 November 2016 Liniers vs Argentino de Rosario with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 15 November 2016 Deportivo Muniz vs Victoriano A. with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Yupanqui vs Juventud Unida S. M. with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 15 November 2016 CSR Espanol vs Ituzaingo with score 0 - 2

Monday, 14 November 2016 General Lamadrid vs Lugano with score 1 - 0

Friday, 18 November 2016 Deportivo Paraguayo vs Atlas with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 20 November 2016 Leandro N. Alem vs General Lamadrid with score 0 - 0

Monday, 21 November 2016 Central Ballester vs Deportivo Muniz with score 0 - 1

Monday, 21 November 2016 Ituzaingo vs Claypole with score 1 - 0

Monday, 21 November 2016 Lugano vs Liniers with score 0 - 0

Monday, 21 November 2016 Victoriano A. vs CSR Espanol with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Yupanqui vs Deportivo Muniz with score 1 - 3

Friday, 25 November 2016 Atlas vs Yupanqui with score 2 - 1

Friday, 25 November 2016 Juventud Unida S. M. vs Argentino de Rosario with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Liniers vs Leandro N. Alem with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 29 November 2016 Claypole vs CSR Espanol with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 29 November 2016 Deportivo Muniz vs Deportivo Paraguayo with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 29 November 2016 General Lamadrid vs Ituzaingo with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 29 November 2016 Puerto Nuevo vs Lugano with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 30 November 2016 Central Ballester vs Victoriano A. with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Deportivo Paraguayo vs Central Ballester with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Leandro N. Alem vs Puerto Nuevo with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 06 December 2016 Ituzaingo vs Liniers with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 06 December 2016 Lugano vs Juventud Unida S. M. with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 06 December 2016 Victoriano A. vs Claypole with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Argentino de Rosario vs Atlas with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 07 December 2016 CSR Espanol vs General Lamadrid with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 10 December 2016 Ituzaingo vs Deportivo Paraguayo with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 11 December 2016 Liniers vs Juventud Unida S. M. with score 0 - 2

Monday, 12 December 2016 Claypole vs Deportivo Muniz with score 1 - 0

Monday, 12 December 2016 Leandro N. Alem vs Yupanqui with score 3 - 1

Monday, 12 December 2016 Puerto Nuevo vs Victoriano A. with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 14 December 2016 CSR Espanol vs Central Ballester with score 0 - 1

Monday, 12 December 2016 Lugano vs Argentino de Rosario with score 0 - 1

Monday, 12 December 2016 General Lamadrid vs Atlas with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 04 March 2017 Argentino de Rosario vs Deportivo Muniz with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 04 March 2017 Yupanqui vs Central Ballester with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 07 March 2017 Deportivo Paraguayo vs Victoriano A. with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 07 March 2017 Leandro N. Alem vs Juventud Unida S. M. with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 08 March 2017 Claypole vs General Lamadrid with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 08 March 2017 CSR Espanol vs Liniers with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 08 March 2017 Ituzaingo vs Puerto Nuevo with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Liniers vs Claypole with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 08 March 2017 Lugano vs Atlas with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 14 March 2017 Juventud Unida S. M. vs Ituzaingo with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 14 March 2017 Puerto Nuevo vs CSR Espanol with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 15 March 2017 Deportivo Muniz vs Lugano with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 15 March 2017 Deportivo Paraguayo vs Yupanqui with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 15 March 2017 Victoriano A. vs General Lamadrid with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 14 March 2017 Atlas vs Leandro N. Alem with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Argentino de Rosario vs Deportivo Paraguayo with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Yupanqui vs Victoriano A. with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Puerto Nuevo vs General Lamadrid with score 2 - 2

Monday, 27 March 2017 Juventud Unida S. M. vs Claypole with score 1 - 2

Monday, 27 March 2017 Yupanqui vs Argentino de Rosario with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 30 March 2017 Central Ballester vs Leandro N. Alem with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 30 March 2017 Deportivo Muniz vs Ituzaingo with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 30 March 2017 Deportivo Paraguayo vs Lugano with score 3 - 3

Thursday, 30 March 2017 Victoriano A. vs Liniers with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 30 March 2017 Atlas vs CSR Espanol with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Argentino de Rosario vs Victoriano A. with score 2 - 0

Monday, 03 April 2017 CSR Espanol vs Deportivo Muniz with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 04 April 2017 Ituzaingo vs Central Ballester with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 04 April 2017 Leandro N. Alem vs Deportivo Paraguayo with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 04 April 2017 Lugano vs Yupanqui with score 2 - 4

Monday, 03 April 2017 General Lamadrid vs Juventud Unida S. M. with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 04 April 2017 Liniers vs Puerto Nuevo with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Argentino de Rosario vs Lugano with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 04 April 2017 Claypole vs Atlas with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 11 April 2017 Deportivo Muniz vs Claypole with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 11 April 2017 Deportivo Paraguayo vs Ituzaingo with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 13 April 2017 Central Ballester vs Argentino de Rosario with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 11 April 2017 Atlas vs General Lamadrid with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 12 April 2017 Juventud Unida S. M. vs Liniers with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 12 April 2017 Victoriano A. vs Puerto Nuevo with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 12 April 2017 Yupanqui vs Leandro N. Alem with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 16 April 2017 General Lamadrid vs Deportivo Muniz with score 1 - 0

Monday, 17 April 2017 Claypole vs Central Ballester with score 3 - 0

Monday, 17 April 2017 Leandro N. Alem vs Argentino de Rosario with score 3 - 0

Monday, 17 April 2017 Lugano vs Victoriano A. with score 1 - 0

Monday, 17 April 2017 Puerto Nuevo vs Juventud Unida S. M. with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 18 April 2017 Ituzaingo vs Yupanqui with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 19 April 2017 CSR Espanol vs Deportivo Paraguayo with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 16 April 2017 Liniers vs Atlas with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Lugano vs Leandro N. Alem with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Argentino de Rosario vs Ituzaingo with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Deportivo Muniz vs Liniers with score 0 - 0

Monday, 24 April 2017 Yupanqui vs CSR Espanol with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 25 April 2017 Victoriano A. vs Juventud Unida S. M. with score 1 - 1

Friday, 28 April 2017 Central Ballester vs CSR Espanol with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 25 April 2017 Central Ballester vs General Lamadrid with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 22 April 2017 Atlas vs Puerto Nuevo with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Argentino de Rosario vs Claypole with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 26 April 2017 Deportivo Paraguayo vs Claypole with score 0 - 0

Friday, 28 April 2017 Ituzaingo vs Lugano with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 April 2017 General Lamadrid vs Deportivo Paraguayo with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 02 May 2017 Claypole vs Yupanqui with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 02 May 2017 CSR Espanol vs Argentino de Rosario with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 02 May 2017 Leandro N. Alem vs Victoriano A. with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 02 May 2017 Liniers vs Central Ballester with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 02 May 2017 Puerto Nuevo vs Deportivo Muniz with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 13 May 2017 Ituzaingo vs Victoriano A. with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 02 May 2017 Juventud Unida S. M. vs Atlas with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Lugano vs CSR Espanol with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 09 May 2017 Deportivo Paraguayo vs Liniers with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 09 May 2017 Leandro N. Alem vs Ituzaingo with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 13 May 2017 Claypole vs Lugano with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 09 May 2017 Victoriano A. vs Atlas with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 10 May 2017 Central Ballester vs Puerto Nuevo with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 10 May 2017 Deportivo Muniz vs Juventud Unida S. M. with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 10 May 2017 Yupanqui vs General Lamadrid with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 14 May 2017 Puerto Nuevo vs Deportivo Paraguayo with score 0 - 0

Monday, 15 May 2017 Liniers vs Yupanqui with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 16 May 2017 CSR Espanol vs Leandro N. Alem with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 16 May 2017 Juventud Unida S. M. vs Central Ballester with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 14 May 2017 Atlas vs Deportivo Muniz with score 3 - 1

Monday, 15 May 2017 General Lamadrid vs Argentino de Rosario with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 28 May 2017 Puerto Nuevo vs Argentino de Rosario with score 1 - 0

Monday, 29 May 2017 Claypole vs Ituzaingo with score 2 - 3

Monday, 29 May 2017 General Lamadrid vs Leandro N. Alem with score 1 - 1

Monday, 29 May 2017 Juventud Unida S. M. vs Yupanqui with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 30 May 2017 CSR Espanol vs Victoriano A. with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 30 May 2017 Deportivo Muniz vs Central Ballester with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 10 June 2017 General Lamadrid vs CSR Espanol with score 2 - 0

Monday, 29 May 2017 Atlas vs Deportivo Paraguayo with score 5 - 3

Sunday, 04 June 2017 Argentino de Rosario vs Juventud Unida S. M. with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 04 June 2017 Lugano vs Puerto Nuevo with score 1 - 0

Monday, 05 June 2017 Ituzaingo vs General Lamadrid with score 1 - 0

Monday, 05 June 2017 Leandro N. Alem vs Liniers with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 06 June 2017 CSR Espanol vs Claypole with score 2 - 7

Tuesday, 06 June 2017 Deportivo Paraguayo vs Deportivo Muniz with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 06 June 2017 Victoriano A. vs Central Ballester with score 1 - 1

Monday, 05 June 2017 Yupanqui vs Atlas with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 11 June 2017 Deportivo Muniz vs Yupanqui with score 1 - 0

Monday, 12 June 2017 Claypole vs Victoriano A. with score 0 - 0

Monday, 12 June 2017 Liniers vs Ituzaingo with score 1 - 2

Monday, 12 June 2017 Puerto Nuevo vs Leandro N. Alem with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 13 June 2017 Central Ballester vs Deportivo Paraguayo with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 13 June 2017 Juventud Unida S. M. vs Lugano with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 June 2017 Atlas vs Argentino de Rosario with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 02 September 2017 Lugano vs CSR Espanol with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 02 September 2017 Deportivo Paraguayo vs Yupanqui with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 September 2017 General Lamadrid vs Liniers with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 02 September 2017 Puerto Nuevo vs Central Ballester with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 03 September 2017 Juventud Unida S. M. vs Argentino de Rosario with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 03 September 2017 Victoriano A. vs Real Pilar with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Argentino de Rosario vs Liniers with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 03 September 2017 Argentino de Merlo vs Atlas with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 12 September 2017 Claypole vs Argentino de Merlo with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 12 September 2017 CSR Espanol vs Victoriano A. with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Atlas vs Lugano with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 23 September 2017 Puerto Nuevo vs General Lamadrid with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 12 September 2017 Real Pilar vs Juventud Unida S. M. with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 14 September 2017 Yupanqui vs Puerto Nuevo with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 14 September 2017 Central Ballester vs Deportivo Muniz with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 14 September 2017 Deportivo Paraguayo vs General Lamadrid with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 17 September 2017 General Lamadrid vs Argentino de Rosario with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Liniers vs Real Pilar with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Puerto Nuevo vs Deportivo Paraguayo with score 3 - 0

Monday, 18 September 2017 Argentino de Merlo vs Central Ballester with score 1 - 1

Monday, 18 September 2017 Juventud Unida S. M. vs CSR Espanol with score 0 - 0

Monday, 18 September 2017 Lugano vs Claypole with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 19 September 2017 Deportivo Muniz vs Yupanqui with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Argentino de Rosario vs CSR Espanol with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Deportivo Muniz vs Puerto Nuevo with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 30 September 2017 General Lamadrid vs Real Pilar with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 19 September 2017 Victoriano A. vs Atlas with score 1 - 0

Friday, 22 September 2017 Central Ballester vs Lugano with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Real Pilar vs Argentino de Rosario with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 26 September 2017 Claypole vs Victoriano A. with score 1 - 1

Monday, 25 September 2017 Deportivo Paraguayo vs Deportivo Muniz with score 1 - 0

Monday, 25 September 2017 Yupanqui vs Argentino de Merlo with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 23 September 2017 Atlas vs Juventud Unida S. M. with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Victoriano A. vs Central Ballester with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 26 September 2017 CSR Espanol vs Liniers with score 0 - 0

Friday, 29 September 2017 Argentino de Merlo vs Deportivo Paraguayo with score 1 - 0

Friday, 29 September 2017 Juventud Unida S. M. vs Claypole with score 1 - 2

Friday, 29 September 2017 Lugano vs Yupanqui with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 01 October 2017 Liniers vs Atlas with score 2 - 0

Monday, 09 October 2017 Liniers vs Central Ballester with score 0 - 1

Monday, 09 October 2017 Lugano vs Puerto Nuevo with score 1 - 1

Monday, 09 October 2017 Real Pilar vs Atlas with score 1 - 1

Monday, 09 October 2017 Victoriano A. vs Deportivo Paraguayo with score 1 - 4

Friday, 13 October 2017 Claypole vs Real Pilar with score 2 - 0

Monday, 16 October 2017 Argentino de Merlo vs General Lamadrid with score 1 - 1

Monday, 16 October 2017 Central Ballester vs Argentino de Rosario with score 1 - 2

Monday, 16 October 2017 Deportivo Muniz vs Lugano with score 0 - 1

Monday, 16 October 2017 Deportivo Paraguayo vs Juventud Unida S. M. with score 0 - 2

Monday, 16 October 2017 Puerto Nuevo vs Victoriano A. with score 0 - 2

Monday, 16 October 2017 Yupanqui vs Liniers with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Atlas vs CSR Espanol with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 28 October 2017 Argentino de Rosario vs Yupanqui with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 28 October 2017 Lugano vs Argentino de Merlo with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 28 October 2017 Real Pilar vs Central Ballester with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 28 October 2017 Victoriano A. vs Deportivo Muniz with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Lugano vs General Lamadrid with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 11 November 2017 Argentino de Rosario vs Puerto Nuevo with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 11 November 2017 Juventud Unida S. M. vs Argentino de Merlo with score 0 - 1

Friday, 27 October 2017 Juventud Unida S. M. vs Puerto Nuevo with score 2 - 2

Friday, 27 October 2017 Liniers vs Deportivo Paraguayo with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 29 October 2017 CSR Espanol vs Claypole with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 29 October 2017 General Lamadrid vs Atlas with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 11 November 2017 General Lamadrid vs Claypole with score 2 - 0

Friday, 03 November 2017 Deportivo Paraguayo vs Argentino de Rosario with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Central Ballester vs CSR Espanol with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Deportivo Muniz vs Juventud Unida S. M. with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Argentino de Merlo vs Victoriano A. with score 0 - 1

Monday, 06 November 2017 Puerto Nuevo vs Liniers with score 1 - 1

Friday, 03 November 2017 Claypole vs Atlas with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 18 November 2017 Puerto Nuevo vs Real Pilar with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 07 November 2017 Yupanqui vs Real Pilar with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 12 November 2017 Real Pilar vs Deportivo Paraguayo with score 0 - 0

Monday, 13 November 2017 Liniers vs Deportivo Muniz with score 1 - 0

Monday, 13 November 2017 Victoriano A. vs Lugano with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 14 November 2017 CSR Espanol vs Yupanqui with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 11 November 2017 Atlas vs Central Ballester with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Argentino de Rosario vs Argentino de Merlo with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 25 November 2017 General Lamadrid vs Central Ballester with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Liniers vs Lugano with score 2 - 1

Friday, 17 November 2017 Lugano vs Juventud Unida S. M. with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Victoriano A. vs General Lamadrid with score 1 - 0

Monday, 20 November 2017 Deportivo Muniz vs Argentino de Rosario with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 21 November 2017 Central Ballester vs Claypole with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 21 November 2017 Deportivo Paraguayo vs CSR Espanol with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 21 November 2017 Argentino de Merlo vs Liniers with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Yupanqui vs Atlas with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 26 November 2017 Claypole vs Yupanqui with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 26 November 2017 Real Pilar vs Deportivo Muniz with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 28 November 2017 CSR Espanol vs Puerto Nuevo with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 28 November 2017 Juventud Unida S. M. vs Victoriano A. with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Deportivo Muniz vs CSR Espanol with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Lugano vs Argentino de Rosario with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 26 November 2017 Atlas vs Deportivo Paraguayo with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 09 December 2017 Argentino de Rosario vs Victoriano A. with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 09 December 2017 Central Ballester vs Deportivo Paraguayo with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 05 December 2017 Victoriano A. vs Liniers with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 05 December 2017 Yupanqui vs Central Ballester with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Argentino de Merlo vs Real Pilar with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Juventud Unida S. M. vs General Lamadrid with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 05 December 2017 Puerto Nuevo vs Atlas with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 06 December 2017 Deportivo Paraguayo vs Claypole with score 1 - 0

Friday, 08 December 2017 CSR Espanol vs Argentino de Merlo with score 1 - 1

Friday, 08 December 2017 Real Pilar vs Lugano with score 0 - 1

Monday, 11 December 2017 Claypole vs Puerto Nuevo with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 10 December 2017 Liniers vs Juventud Unida S. M. with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 February 2018 Deportivo Muniz vs Central Ballester with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 12 December 2017 Atlas vs Deportivo Muniz with score 2 - 0

Friday, 02 February 2018 Liniers vs General Lamadrid with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 04 February 2018 Argentino de Rosario vs Juventud Unida S. M. with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 04 February 2018 Real Pilar vs Victoriano A. with score 0 - 2

Monday, 05 February 2018 Central Ballester vs Puerto Nuevo with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 06 February 2018 Claypole vs Deportivo Muniz with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 06 February 2018 CSR Espanol vs Lugano with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 08 February 2018 Yupanqui vs Deportivo Paraguayo with score 5 - 3

Saturday, 03 February 2018 Atlas vs Argentino de Merlo with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 11 February 2018 Argentino de Merlo vs Claypole with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 11 February 2018 Liniers vs Argentino de Rosario with score 0 - 0

Monday, 12 February 2018 General Lamadrid vs Deportivo Paraguayo with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 13 February 2018 Juventud Unida S. M. vs Real Pilar with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 13 February 2018 Puerto Nuevo vs Yupanqui with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 13 February 2018 Victoriano A. vs CSR Espanol with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 February 2018 Argentino de Merlo vs Yupanqui with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 24 February 2018 General Lamadrid vs Puerto Nuevo with score 3 - 3

Monday, 12 February 2018 Lugano vs Atlas with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 18 February 2018 Argentino de Rosario vs General Lamadrid with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 18 February 2018 Real Pilar vs Liniers with score 0 - 0

Monday, 19 February 2018 Claypole vs Lugano with score 1 - 2

Monday, 19 February 2018 Deportivo Paraguayo vs Puerto Nuevo with score 0 - 1

Monday, 19 February 2018 Yupanqui vs Deportivo Muniz with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 20 February 2018 Central Ballester vs Argentino de Merlo with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 20 February 2018 CSR Espanol vs Juventud Unida S. M. with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 February 2018 Atlas vs Victoriano A. with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 24 February 2018 Argentino de Rosario vs Real Pilar with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 25 February 2018 Deportivo Muniz vs Deportivo Paraguayo with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 25 February 2018 Liniers vs CSR Espanol with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 February 2018 Juventud Unida S. M. vs Atlas with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 06 March 2018 General Lamadrid vs Deportivo Muniz with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 06 March 2018 Real Pilar vs CSR Espanol with score 2 - 2

Friday, 02 March 2018 CSR Espanol vs Argentino de Rosario with score 2 - 0

Friday, 02 March 2018 Deportivo Paraguayo vs Argentino de Merlo with score 1 - 3

Friday, 02 March 2018 Puerto Nuevo vs Deportivo Muniz with score 1 - 0

Friday, 02 March 2018 Real Pilar vs General Lamadrid with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 04 March 2018 Claypole vs Juventud Unida S. M. with score 1 - 2

Monday, 05 March 2018 Yupanqui vs Lugano with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 06 March 2018 Central Ballester vs Victoriano A. with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 07 March 2018 Liniers vs Claypole with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 07 March 2018 Argentino de Merlo vs Puerto Nuevo with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 03 March 2018 Atlas vs Liniers with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 07 March 2018 Argentino de Rosario vs Atlas with score 2 - 0