Soccer Match Results Belarus: Vysshaya Liga - Din. Minsk vs Zhodino

By:
 
 Modified: Sun, 13 August 2017

Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
Din. Minsk
1 - 0
FullTime
Zhodino
A. Kiyko (83')
[1 - 0]
 
Sunday, 13 August 2017

Ligascore - Din. Minsk was up against Zhodino in Belarus: Vysshaya Liga that took place on Sunday, 13 August 2017 11:45. Result of the match is 1 - 0.

Match recap:

Result Din. Minsk vs Zhodino

A. Kiyko from Din. Minsk scored the first goal during 83', and make the score [1 - 0].
A. Pavlovets from Zhodino was given a yellow card during 20'.
M. Kalugin from Zhodino was also given subst card during 46'.
I. Aleksievich from Zhodino was also given subst card during 46'.
S. Shapoval from Zhodino was also given yellow card during 52'.
D. Khlyobas from Din. Minsk was also given subst card during 57'.
A. Kiyko from Din. Minsk was also given subst card during 70'.
N. Kaplenko from Din. Minsk was also given subst card during 75'.
D. Rekish from Zhodino was also given subst card during 79'.

Belarus: Vysshaya Liga other results:

Friday, 15 April 2016 Slavia Mozyr vs Mikashevichi with score 1 - 3

Friday, 15 April 2016 Neman vs Vitebsk with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 16 April 2016 Belshina vs Brest with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 16 April 2016 Zhodino vs Naftan with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 16 April 2016 FC Minsk vs BATE with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 16 April 2016 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Din. Minsk with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Gorodeja vs Slutsk with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Isloch Minsk vs Krumkachy with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 23 April 2016 Vitebsk vs Isloch Minsk with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 23 April 2016 Krumkachy vs Slavia Mozyr with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 23 April 2016 Brest vs Neman with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 24 April 2016 Naftan vs Gorodeja with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 24 April 2016 Slutsk vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 24 April 2016 FC Minsk vs Belshina with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 24 April 2016 BATE vs Din. Minsk with score 3 - 3

Monday, 25 April 2016 Mikashevichi vs Zhodino with score 1 - 1

Friday, 29 April 2016 Din. Minsk vs Slutsk with score 1 - 1

Friday, 29 April 2016 Belshina vs BATE with score 2 - 3

Friday, 29 April 2016 Neman vs FC Minsk with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 30 April 2016 Zhodino vs Krumkachy with score 3 - 0

Friday, 29 April 2016 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Naftan with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 30 April 2016 Isloch Minsk vs Brest with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 30 April 2016 Slavia Mozyr vs Vitebsk with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 07 May 2016 Brest vs Slavia Mozyr with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 07 May 2016 Krumkachy vs Gorodeja with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 07 May 2016 Mikashevichi vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Vitebsk vs Zhodino with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 08 May 2016 BATE vs Slutsk with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 07 May 2016 Belshina vs Neman with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Naftan vs Din. Minsk with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 08 May 2016 FC Minsk vs Isloch Minsk with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 12 May 2016 Isloch Minsk vs Belshina with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 12 May 2016 Neman vs BATE with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 12 May 2016 Slavia Mozyr vs FC Minsk with score 6 - 2

Wednesday, 11 May 2016 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Krumkachy with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 12 May 2016 Naftan vs Slutsk with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 12 May 2016 Gorodeja vs Vitebsk with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 30 April 2016 Mikashevichi vs Gorodeja with score 0 - 0

Monday, 30 May 2016 Brest vs Zhodino with score 3 - 2

Monday, 16 May 2016 Naftan vs BATE with score 3 - 2

Monday, 16 May 2016 FC Minsk vs Zhodino with score 0 - 0

Monday, 16 May 2016 Brest vs Gorodeja with score 1 - 1

Monday, 16 May 2016 Vitebsk vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 17 May 2016 Mikashevichi vs Slutsk with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 17 May 2016 Belshina vs Slavia Mozyr with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 17 May 2016 Krumkachy vs Din. Minsk with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 17 May 2016 Neman vs Isloch Minsk with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 22 May 2016 Slavia Mozyr vs Neman with score 1 - 0

Monday, 23 May 2016 Gorodeja vs FC Minsk with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 22 May 2016 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Brest with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 25 May 2016 Zhodino vs Belshina with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 22 May 2016 Din. Minsk vs Vitebsk with score 1 - 0

Monday, 23 May 2016 Naftan vs Mikashevichi with score 1 - 1

Monday, 23 May 2016 Slutsk vs Krumkachy with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 04 June 2016 Brest vs Din. Minsk with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 05 June 2016 FC Minsk vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 1 - 0

Friday, 03 June 2016 Belshina vs Gorodeja with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 04 June 2016 Neman vs Zhodino with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 05 June 2016 Isloch Minsk vs Slavia Mozyr with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 04 June 2016 Krumkachy vs Naftan with score 2 - 0

Friday, 03 June 2016 Vitebsk vs Slutsk with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 05 June 2016 BATE vs Mikashevichi with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 09 June 2016 Mikashevichi vs Krumkachy with score 1 - 1

Friday, 10 June 2016 Slavia Mozyr vs BATE with score 2 - 1

Friday, 10 June 2016 Zhodino vs Isloch Minsk with score 1 - 1

Friday, 10 June 2016 Din. Minsk vs FC Minsk with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 09 June 2016 Gorodeja vs Neman with score 2 - 1

Friday, 10 June 2016 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Belshina with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 09 June 2016 Naftan vs Vitebsk with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 09 June 2016 Slutsk vs Brest with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 15 June 2016 Brest vs Naftan with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 15 June 2016 Vitebsk vs Mikashevichi with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 15 June 2016 BATE vs Krumkachy with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 15 June 2016 Slavia Mozyr vs Zhodino with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 15 June 2016 Belshina vs Din. Minsk with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 15 June 2016 FC Minsk vs Slutsk with score 5 - 2

Thursday, 16 June 2016 Isloch Minsk vs Gorodeja with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 16 June 2016 Neman vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 19 June 2016 Slutsk vs Belshina with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 19 June 2016 Krumkachy vs Vitebsk with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 19 June 2016 Naftan vs FC Minsk with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 19 June 2016 Zhodino vs BATE with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 19 June 2016 Mikashevichi vs Brest with score 2 - 1

Monday, 20 June 2016 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Isloch Minsk with score 3 - 0

Monday, 20 June 2016 Gorodeja vs Slavia Mozyr with score 4 - 2

Monday, 20 June 2016 Din. Minsk vs Neman with score 0 - 1

Friday, 24 June 2016 FC Minsk vs Mikashevichi with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Belshina vs Naftan with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Isloch Minsk vs Din. Minsk with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Slavia Mozyr vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2016 BATE vs Vitebsk with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 26 June 2016 Zhodino vs Gorodeja with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 26 June 2016 Neman vs Slutsk with score 0 - 0

Friday, 24 June 2016 Brest vs Krumkachy with score 1 - 2

Friday, 01 July 2016 Krumkachy vs FC Minsk with score 0 - 1

Friday, 29 July 2016 Mikashevichi vs Neman with score 0 - 1

Friday, 29 July 2016 Slutsk vs Slavia Mozyr with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Naftan vs Isloch Minsk with score 0 - 2

Friday, 29 July 2016 BATE vs Brest with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 31 July 2016 Krumkachy vs Belshina with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 31 July 2016 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Gorodeja with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 31 July 2016 Vitebsk vs FC Minsk with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Slavia Mozyr vs Naftan with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Isloch Minsk vs Mikashevichi with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Neman vs Krumkachy with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 07 August 2016 FC Minsk vs Brest with score 0 - 1

Monday, 08 August 2016 Gorodeja vs Din. Minsk with score 0 - 0

Monday, 08 August 2016 Vitebsk vs Belshina with score 1 - 0

Monday, 08 August 2016 Zhodino vs Slutsk with score 2 - 0

Monday, 08 August 2016 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs BATE with score 0 - 2

Friday, 12 August 2016 Krumkachy vs Isloch Minsk with score 0 - 1

Friday, 12 August 2016 Vitebsk vs Neman with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Din. Minsk vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Brest vs Belshina with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 13 August 2016 BATE vs FC Minsk with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 14 August 2016 Mikashevichi vs Slavia Mozyr with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 14 August 2016 Naftan vs Zhodino with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 14 August 2016 Slutsk vs Gorodeja with score 1 - 1

Friday, 19 August 2016 Slavia Mozyr vs Krumkachy with score 0 - 0

Friday, 19 August 2016 Neman vs Brest with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 20 August 2016 Gorodeja vs Naftan with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 20 August 2016 Zhodino vs Mikashevichi with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 21 August 2016 Belshina vs FC Minsk with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 21 August 2016 Isloch Minsk vs Vitebsk with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 21 August 2016 Din. Minsk vs BATE with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 21 August 2016 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Slutsk with score 0 - 0

Friday, 09 September 2016 Zhodino vs Vitebsk with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Isloch Minsk vs FC Minsk with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Neman vs Belshina with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Slutsk vs BATE with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Din. Minsk vs Naftan with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Mikashevichi with score 4 - 0

Friday, 16 September 2016 FC Minsk vs Slavia Mozyr with score 6 - 2

Friday, 16 September 2016 Slutsk vs Naftan with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Vitebsk vs Gorodeja with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Zhodino vs Brest with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Slavia Mozyr vs Brest with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Gorodeja vs Krumkachy with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Belshina vs Isloch Minsk with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Krumkachy vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Din. Minsk vs Krumkachy with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Isloch Minsk vs Neman with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Slutsk vs Mikashevichi with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Zhodino vs FC Minsk with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Vitebsk with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Din. Minsk vs Mikashevichi with score 5 - 0

Monday, 26 September 2016 Gorodeja vs Brest with score 1 - 1

Monday, 26 September 2016 Slavia Mozyr vs Belshina with score 0 - 2

Friday, 30 September 2016 Krumkachy vs Slutsk with score 0 - 3

Friday, 30 September 2016 Neman vs Slavia Mozyr with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 01 October 2016 Belshina vs Zhodino with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 01 October 2016 Mikashevichi vs Naftan with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 17 September 2016 BATE vs Neman with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 02 October 2016 BATE vs Isloch Minsk with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Vitebsk vs Din. Minsk with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Brest vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 02 October 2016 FC Minsk vs Gorodeja with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Din. Minsk vs Zhodino with score 1 - 1

Friday, 14 October 2016 Mikashevichi vs BATE with score 0 - 1

Friday, 14 October 2016 Naftan vs Krumkachy with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 25 September 2016 BATE vs Naftan with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Din. Minsk vs Brest with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Zhodino vs Neman with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Slavia Mozyr vs Isloch Minsk with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs FC Minsk with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Gorodeja vs Belshina with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Slutsk vs Vitebsk with score 2 - 1

Friday, 21 October 2016 Krumkachy vs Mikashevichi with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Isloch Minsk vs Zhodino with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Neman vs Gorodeja with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Vitebsk vs Naftan with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Belshina vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Brest vs Slutsk with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 23 October 2016 FC Minsk vs Din. Minsk with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 23 October 2016 BATE vs Slavia Mozyr with score 0 - 0

Friday, 28 October 2016 Krumkachy vs BATE with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Din. Minsk vs Belshina with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Neman with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Mikashevichi vs Vitebsk with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Naftan vs Brest with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Gorodeja vs Isloch Minsk with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Slutsk vs FC Minsk with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Zhodino vs Slavia Mozyr with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 November 2016 Brest vs Mikashevichi with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 November 2016 FC Minsk vs Naftan with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 05 November 2016 Vitebsk vs Krumkachy with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 November 2016 BATE vs Zhodino with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Belshina vs Slutsk with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Isloch Minsk vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Neman vs Din. Minsk with score 2 - 3

Monday, 07 November 2016 Slavia Mozyr vs Gorodeja with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Din. Minsk vs Isloch Minsk with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Gorodeja vs Zhodino with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Krumkachy vs Brest with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Mikashevichi vs FC Minsk with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Naftan vs Belshina with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Slavia Mozyr with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Slutsk vs Neman with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Vitebsk vs BATE with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Zhodino vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 27 November 2016 BATE vs Gorodeja with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Belshina vs Mikashevichi with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Brest vs Vitebsk with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 27 November 2016 FC Minsk vs Krumkachy with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Isloch Minsk vs Slutsk with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Neman vs Naftan with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Slavia Mozyr vs Din. Minsk with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Dnepr Mogilev vs Din. Minsk with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 01 April 2017 FC Gomel vs BATE with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 01 April 2017 FC Minsk vs Brest with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Gorodeja vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Naftan vs Slutsk with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Zhodino vs Isloch Minsk with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Isloch Minsk vs Neman with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Slavia Mozyr vs Gorodeja with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Vitebsk vs Dnepr Mogilev with score 0 - 4

Friday, 14 April 2017 Dnepr Mogilev vs Krumkachy with score 2 - 1

Friday, 14 April 2017 Naftan vs Vitebsk with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Krumkachy vs Vitebsk with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Neman vs Slavia Mozyr with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 09 April 2017 BATE vs FC Minsk with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Din. Minsk vs Naftan with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Krumkachy vs Brest with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs FC Gomel with score 0 - 0

Monday, 10 April 2017 Slutsk vs Zhodino with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 15 April 2017 Brest vs BATE with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 April 2017 FC Minsk vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 15 April 2017 Gorodeja vs Isloch Minsk with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 15 April 2017 Zhodino vs Din. Minsk with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 April 2017 Neman vs Slutsk with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 15 April 2017 FC Gomel vs Slavia Mozyr with score 2 - 0

Friday, 21 April 2017 Krumkachy vs BATE with score 2 - 3

Friday, 21 April 2017 Vitebsk vs Zhodino with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 April 2017 Din. Minsk vs Neman with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 April 2017 Slutsk vs Gorodeja with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 April 2017 Dnepr Mogilev vs Naftan with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 22 April 2017 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Brest with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Isloch Minsk vs FC Gomel with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Slavia Mozyr vs FC Minsk with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 29 April 2017 FC Minsk vs Isloch Minsk with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 29 April 2017 Naftan vs Krumkachy with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 29 April 2017 Neman vs Vitebsk with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 30 April 2017 BATE vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Brest vs Slavia Mozyr with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Gorodeja vs Din. Minsk with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Zhodino vs Dnepr Mogilev with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 30 April 2017 FC Gomel vs Slutsk with score 0 - 1

Friday, 05 May 2017 Isloch Minsk vs Brest with score 3 - 1

Friday, 05 May 2017 Vitebsk vs Gorodeja with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Din. Minsk vs FC Gomel with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Slavia Mozyr vs BATE with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Slutsk vs FC Minsk with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Dnepr Mogilev vs Neman with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Krumkachy vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Naftan vs Zhodino with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 10 May 2017 BATE vs Isloch Minsk with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 10 May 2017 Brest vs Slutsk with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 10 May 2017 FC Gomel vs Vitebsk with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 10 May 2017 FC Minsk vs Din. Minsk with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 11 May 2017 Gorodeja vs Dnepr Mogilev with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 11 May 2017 Neman vs Naftan with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 11 May 2017 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Slavia Mozyr with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 11 May 2017 Zhodino vs Krumkachy with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 14 May 2017 Din. Minsk vs Brest with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 14 May 2017 Slutsk vs BATE with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 14 May 2017 Vitebsk vs FC Minsk with score 3 - 0

Monday, 15 May 2017 Naftan vs Gorodeja with score 1 - 0

Monday, 15 May 2017 Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Gomel with score 0 - 4

Monday, 15 May 2017 Zhodino vs Neman with score 1 - 1

Monday, 15 May 2017 Isloch Minsk vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 16 May 2017 Krumkachy vs Slavia Mozyr with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 27 May 2017 Naftan vs FC Minsk with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 27 May 2017 Slutsk vs Slavia Mozyr with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 27 May 2017 Zhodino vs FC Gomel with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 03 June 2017 Isloch Minsk vs Slutsk with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 03 June 2017 Gorodeja vs Krumkachy with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 June 2017 FC Gomel vs Neman with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 04 June 2017 FC Minsk vs Zhodino with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 04 June 2017 Slavia Mozyr vs Din. Minsk with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 04 June 2017 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Vitebsk with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 04 June 2017 Brest vs Naftan with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 04 June 2017 BATE vs Dnepr Mogilev with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 15 June 2017 Gorodeja vs FC Gomel with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 15 June 2017 Krumkachy vs Slutsk with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 15 June 2017 Neman vs FC Minsk with score 3 - 1

Friday, 16 June 2017 Din. Minsk vs Isloch Minsk with score 1 - 0

Friday, 16 June 2017 Dnepr Mogilev vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 0 - 1

Friday, 16 June 2017 Naftan vs BATE with score 0 - 3

Friday, 16 June 2017 Zhodino vs Brest with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 June 2017 Vitebsk vs Slavia Mozyr with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 20 June 2017 Slutsk vs Din. Minsk with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 20 June 2017 BATE vs Zhodino with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 20 June 2017 FC Gomel vs Krumkachy with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 20 June 2017 FC Minsk vs Gorodeja with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 20 June 2017 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Naftan with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 21 June 2017 Brest vs Neman with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 21 June 2017 Isloch Minsk vs Vitebsk with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 21 June 2017 Slavia Mozyr vs Dnepr Mogilev with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 24 June 2017 FC Gomel vs FC Minsk with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Krumkachy vs Din. Minsk with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Zhodino vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 25 June 2017 Neman vs BATE with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 25 June 2017 Gorodeja vs Brest with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 25 June 2017 Vitebsk vs Slutsk with score 0 - 1

Monday, 26 June 2017 Naftan vs Slavia Mozyr with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 01 July 2017 BATE vs Gorodeja with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 01 July 2017 Brest vs FC Gomel with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 01 July 2017 Isloch Minsk vs Naftan with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 01 July 2017 Slutsk vs Dnepr Mogilev with score 1 - 0

Friday, 30 June 2017 FC Minsk vs Krumkachy with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 02 July 2017 Din. Minsk vs Vitebsk with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 02 July 2017 Slavia Mozyr vs Zhodino with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 29 July 2017 BATE vs FC Gomel with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 29 July 2017 Isloch Minsk vs Zhodino with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 July 2017 Slavia Mozyr vs Neman with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 29 July 2017 Vitebsk vs Krumkachy with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Brest vs FC Minsk with score 4 - 0

Monday, 03 July 2017 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Neman with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Din. Minsk vs Dnepr Mogilev with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Gorodeja with score 4 - 0

Friday, 11 August 2017 BATE vs Brest with score 1 - 0

Friday, 11 August 2017 Isloch Minsk vs Gorodeja with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Krumkachy vs Dnepr Mogilev with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Vitebsk vs Naftan with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Slutsk vs Neman with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 13 August 2017 Slavia Mozyr vs FC Gomel with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 13 August 2017 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs FC Minsk with score 3 - 0

Friday, 18 August 2017 Naftan vs Dnepr Mogilev with score 0 - 1

Friday, 18 August 2017 FC Gomel vs Isloch Minsk with score 0 - 1