Soccer Match Results Argentina: Primera B Nacional - Douglas Haig vs Santamarina

By:
 
 Modified: Tue, 18 July 2017

Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Douglas Haig
0 - 0
FullTime
Santamarina
Monday, 17 July 2017

Ligascore - Douglas Haig was up against Santamarina in Argentina: Primera B Nacional that took place on Monday, 17 July 2017 23:00. Result of the match is 0 - 0.

Match recap:

Result Douglas Haig vs Santamarina

L. Villalba from Douglas Haig was given a yellow card during 25'.
N. Henry from Douglas Haig was also given yellow card during 27'.
A. Bordon from Santamarina was also given yellow card during 36'.
J. Tamburelli from Douglas Haig was also given subst card during 52'.
M. Zarate from Santamarina was also given yellow card during 61'.
N. Valerio from Santamarina was also given subst card during 61'.
L. Gioda from Douglas Haig was also given yellow card during 65'.
G. F. Pereira from Douglas Haig was also given yellow card during 68'.
C. Duma from Douglas Haig was also given subst card during 71'.
J. Arismendi from Douglas Haig was also given subst card during 82'.
F. Biela from Santamarina was also given yellow card during 84'.
M. Alzueta from Santamarina was also given subst card during 86'.
from Santamarina was also given yellow card during 90'.

Argentina: Primera B Nacional other results:

Friday, 15 April 2016 Crucero del Norte vs Chacarita Juniors with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 April 2016 Nueva Chicago vs Guillermo Brown with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 16 April 2016 Atletico Parana vs Santamarina with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Los Andes vs Brown Adrogue with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Almagro vs All Boys with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 10 May 2016 Douglas Haig vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Instituto vs Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Boca Unidos with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Central Cordoba vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 19 April 2016 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Talleres Cordoba with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 20 April 2016 Ferro vs Villa Dalmine with score 1 - 3

Friday, 22 April 2016 Chacarita Juniors vs Los Andes with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 23 April 2016 Ind. Rivadavia vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 April 2016 All Boys vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 23 April 2016 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs Nueva Chicago with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 24 April 2016 Boca Unidos vs Central Cordoba with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 24 April 2016 Brown Adrogue vs Almagro with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 24 April 2016 Guillermo Brown vs Crucero del Norte with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 24 April 2016 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Ferro with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 24 April 2016 Villa Dalmine vs Instituto with score 2 - 1

Monday, 25 April 2016 Santamarina vs Douglas Haig with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 26 April 2016 Talleres Cordoba vs Atletico Parana with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 30 April 2016 Atletico Parana vs All Boys with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 30 April 2016 Crucero del Norte vs Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 03 May 2016 Douglas Haig vs Talleres Cordoba with score 0 - 1

Monday, 02 May 2016 Ferro vs Central Cordoba with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 April 2016 Ind. Rivadavia vs Boca Unidos with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 April 2016 Instituto vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 0 - 2

Friday, 29 April 2016 Los Andes vs Guillermo Brown with score 1 - 3

Friday, 29 April 2016 Nueva Chicago vs Villa Dalmine with score 6 - 4

Saturday, 30 April 2016 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Santamarina with score 2 - 0

Friday, 29 April 2016 Almagro vs Chacarita Juniors with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 30 April 2016 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Brown Adrogue with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Boca Unidos vs Ferro with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 07 May 2016 Brown Adrogue vs Atletico Parana with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 May 2016 All Boys vs Douglas Haig with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 10 May 2016 Central Cordoba vs Instituto with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 07 May 2016 Chacarita Juniors vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Guillermo Brown vs Almagro with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs Los Andes with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Nueva Chicago with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 May 2016 Santamarina vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 07 May 2016 Villa Dalmine vs Crucero del Norte with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Talleres Cordoba vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 15 May 2016 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Guillermo Brown with score 4 - 2

Thursday, 02 June 2016 Los Andes vs Villa Dalmine with score 3 - 3

Monday, 16 May 2016 Douglas Haig vs Brown Adrogue with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 15 May 2016 Sportivo Estudiantes vs All Boys with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 15 May 2016 Crucero del Norte vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 15 May 2016 Ind. Rivadavia vs Talleres Cordoba with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 01 June 2016 Nueva Chicago vs Central Cordoba with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 17 May 2016 Santamarina vs Boca Unidos with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 21 May 2016 All Boys vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 22 May 2016 Boca Unidos vs Instituto with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 22 May 2016 Brown Adrogue vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 22 May 2016 Central Cordoba vs Crucero del Norte with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 21 May 2016 Chacarita Juniors vs Douglas Haig with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 24 May 2016 Ferro vs Nueva Chicago with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 22 May 2016 Guillermo Brown vs Atletico Parana with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 22 May 2016 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 21 May 2016 Villa Dalmine vs Almagro with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 22 May 2016 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Los Andes with score 3 - 1

Friday, 20 May 2016 Talleres Cordoba vs Santamarina with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 29 May 2016 Crucero del Norte vs Ferro with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 29 May 2016 Douglas Haig vs Guillermo Brown with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 28 May 2016 Ind. Rivadavia vs Brown Adrogue with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 28 May 2016 Nueva Chicago vs Instituto with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 29 May 2016 Santamarina vs All Boys with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 31 May 2016 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Chacarita Juniors with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 28 May 2016 Almagro vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 29 May 2016 Atletico Parana vs Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 28 May 2016 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Villa Dalmine with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 28 May 2016 Los Andes vs Central Cordoba with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 28 May 2016 Talleres Cordoba vs Boca Unidos with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 05 June 2016 Guillermo Brown vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 05 June 2016 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs Douglas Haig with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 05 June 2016 All Boys vs Talleres Cordoba with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 05 June 2016 Boca Unidos vs Nueva Chicago with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 04 June 2016 Brown Adrogue vs Santamarina with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 05 June 2016 Chacarita Juniors vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 4 - 0

Monday, 06 June 2016 Ferro vs Los Andes with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 04 June 2016 Instituto vs Crucero del Norte with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 05 June 2016 Villa Dalmine vs Atletico Parana with score 2 - 1

Monday, 06 June 2016 Central Cordoba vs Almagro with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 05 June 2016 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 12 June 2016 Atletico Parana vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 12 June 2016 All Boys vs Boca Unidos with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 12 June 2016 Almagro vs Ferro with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 11 June 2016 Los Andes vs Instituto with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 12 June 2016 Douglas Haig vs Villa Dalmine with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 12 June 2016 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Central Cordoba with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 14 June 2016 Crucero del Norte vs Nueva Chicago with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 12 June 2016 Ind. Rivadavia vs Guillermo Brown with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 12 June 2016 Santamarina vs Chacarita Juniors with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 12 June 2016 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu with score 2 - 1

Friday, 17 June 2016 Boca Unidos vs Crucero del Norte with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 18 June 2016 Chacarita Juniors vs Talleres Cordoba with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 19 June 2016 Guillermo Brown vs Santamarina with score 1 - 1

Friday, 17 June 2016 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 19 June 2016 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Douglas Haig with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2016 Nueva Chicago vs Los Andes with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2016 Villa Dalmine vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 4 - 1

Friday, 17 June 2016 Brown Adrogue vs All Boys with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 19 June 2016 Central Cordoba vs Atletico Parana with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2016 Ferro vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 18 June 2016 Instituto vs Almagro with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 03 September 2016 Instituto vs San Martin T. with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 September 2016 Los Andes vs Villa Dalmine with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 September 2016 Flandria vs Brown Adrogue with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Ind. Rivadavia vs All Boys with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Santamarina vs Guillermo Brown with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Nueva Chicago vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 04 September 2016 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Atletico Parana with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Boca Unidos vs Ferro with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Central Cordoba vs Almagro with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Douglas Haig with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 06 September 2016 Argentinos Jrs vs Crucero del Norte with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 September 2016 All Boys vs Santamarina with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Almagro vs Boca Unidos with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Brown Adrogue vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Douglas Haig vs Nueva Chicago with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Ferro vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 September 2016 San Martin T. vs Chacarita Juniors with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Villa Dalmine vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Flandria vs All Boys with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Ind. Rivadavia vs Almagro with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Instituto vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Santamarina vs Ferro with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Los Andes vs Brown Adrogue with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Boca Unidos vs Central Cordoba with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Atletico Parana with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Atletico Parana vs Los Andes with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Guillermo Brown vs Flandria with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Crucero del Norte vs Instituto with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 13 September 2016 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Argentinos Jrs with score 1 - 2

Friday, 16 September 2016 Chacarita Juniors vs Crucero del Norte with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 20 September 2016 Almagro vs Santamarina with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 20 September 2016 Brown Adrogue vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 20 September 2016 Douglas Haig vs Instituto with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 21 September 2016 Atletico Parana vs Nueva Chicago with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 21 September 2016 Guillermo Brown vs Los Andes with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 21 September 2016 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Chacarita Juniors with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 21 September 2016 Crucero del Norte vs San Martin T. with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 22 September 2016 All Boys vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 22 September 2016 Villa Dalmine vs Argentinos Jrs with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 22 September 2016 Ferro vs Flandria with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 18 September 2016 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Guillermo Brown with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 22 September 2016 Central Cordoba vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Argentinos Jrs vs Guillermo Brown with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Chacarita Juniors vs Atletico Parana with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Crucero del Norte vs Douglas Haig with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Flandria vs Boca Unidos with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Ferro with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Nueva Chicago vs All Boys with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 08 October 2016 San Martin T. vs Villa Dalmine with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Santamarina vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 12 October 2016 Atletico Parana vs San Martin T. with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 12 October 2016 Ferro vs Nueva Chicago with score 4 - 1

Friday, 07 October 2016 Los Andes vs Almagro with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 09 October 2016 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Central Cordoba with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 09 October 2016 Instituto vs Brown Adrogue with score 5 - 2

Tuesday, 11 October 2016 Almagro vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 12 October 2016 Douglas Haig vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 13 October 2016 Villa Dalmine vs Crucero del Norte with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 13 October 2016 Ind. Rivadavia vs Flandria with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 13 October 2016 Brown Adrogue vs Chacarita Juniors with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 13 October 2016 Boca Unidos vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 13 October 2016 Guillermo Brown vs Instituto with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 13 October 2016 All Boys vs Argentinos Jrs with score 0 - 3

Friday, 14 October 2016 Central Cordoba vs Los Andes with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Nueva Chicago vs Almagro with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Flandria vs Santamarina with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Villa Dalmine with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 16 October 2016 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 16 October 2016 San Martin T. vs Brown Adrogue with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Crucero del Norte vs Atletico Parana with score 0 - 2

Monday, 17 October 2016 Instituto vs All Boys with score 0 - 1

Monday, 17 October 2016 Los Andes vs Boca Unidos with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 18 October 2016 Argentinos Jrs vs Ferro with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 18 October 2016 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Central Cordoba with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 19 October 2016 Chacarita Juniors vs Guillermo Brown with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 22 October 2016 All Boys vs Chacarita Juniors with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Atletico Parana vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Brown Adrogue vs Crucero del Norte with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Central Cordoba vs Nueva Chicago with score 3 - 1

Friday, 21 October 2016 Villa Dalmine vs Douglas Haig with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Almagro vs Argentinos Jrs with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Boca Unidos vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Guillermo Brown vs San Martin T. with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Santamarina vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Ind. Rivadavia vs Los Andes with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 25 October 2016 Ferro vs Instituto with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 25 October 2016 Nueva Chicago vs Villa Dalmine with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 26 October 2016 Argentinos Jrs vs Douglas Haig with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 October 2016 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Flandria with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Douglas Haig vs Atletico Parana with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Instituto vs Almagro with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Los Andes vs Santamarina with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 29 October 2016 San Martin T. vs All Boys with score 3 - 2

Friday, 28 October 2016 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Brown Adrogue with score 2 - 1

Friday, 28 October 2016 Chacarita Juniors vs Ferro with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Crucero del Norte vs Guillermo Brown with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Nueva Chicago vs Boca Unidos with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Argentinos Jrs vs Central Cordoba with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 02 November 2016 Instituto vs Villa Dalmine with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 02 November 2016 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Ferro with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 02 November 2016 Nueva Chicago vs Brown Adrogue with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 02 November 2016 Flandria vs Almagro with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 02 November 2016 Los Andes vs All Boys with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 03 November 2016 San Martin T. vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 03 November 2016 Argentinos Jrs vs Atletico Parana with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 03 November 2016 Chacarita Juniors vs Douglas Haig with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 03 November 2016 Santamarina vs Central Cordoba with score 1 - 2

Friday, 04 November 2016 Ind. Rivadavia vs Boca Unidos with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Boca Unidos vs Argentinos Jrs with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Flandria vs Los Andes with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Guillermo Brown vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Santamarina vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Ind. Rivadavia vs Nueva Chicago with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Ferro vs San Martin T. with score 1 - 1

Monday, 07 November 2016 All Boys vs Crucero del Norte with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 08 November 2016 Atletico Parana vs Villa Dalmine with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 08 November 2016 Almagro vs Chacarita Juniors with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 09 November 2016 Central Cordoba vs Instituto with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 12 November 2016 Chacarita Juniors vs Central Cordoba with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 12 November 2016 Sportivo Estudiantes vs All Boys with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 08 November 2016 Brown Adrogue vs Douglas Haig with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 12 November 2016 Nueva Chicago vs Santamarina with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Argentinos Jrs vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Los Andes vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Villa Dalmine vs Brown Adrogue with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Flandria with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Douglas Haig vs Guillermo Brown with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Crucero del Norte vs Ferro with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Instituto vs Boca Unidos with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 13 November 2016 San Martin T. vs Almagro with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 19 November 2016 All Boys vs Douglas Haig with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Almagro vs Crucero del Norte with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Brown Adrogue vs Atletico Parana with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 19 November 2016 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Flandria vs Nueva Chicago with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Guillermo Brown vs Villa Dalmine with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Ind. Rivadavia vs Instituto with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Santamarina vs Argentinos Jrs with score 0 - 3

Friday, 18 November 2016 Ferro vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Central Cordoba vs San Martin T. with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Boca Unidos vs Chacarita Juniors with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 22 November 2016 Nueva Chicago vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 5 - 1

Tuesday, 22 November 2016 Douglas Haig vs Ferro with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 23 November 2016 Argentinos Jrs vs Flandria with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 23 November 2016 Chacarita Juniors vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 23 November 2016 Villa Dalmine vs All Boys with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 23 November 2016 Crucero del Norte vs Central Cordoba with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 24 November 2016 Atletico Parana vs Guillermo Brown with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 24 November 2016 Instituto vs Santamarina with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 24 November 2016 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Almagro with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 24 November 2016 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Los Andes with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 24 November 2016 San Martin T. vs Boca Unidos with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 November 2016 All Boys vs Atletico Parana with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 27 November 2016 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Argentinos Jrs with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Guillermo Brown vs Brown Adrogue with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Ind. Rivadavia vs San Martin T. with score 2 - 2

Monday, 28 November 2016 Almagro vs Douglas Haig with score 2 - 2

Monday, 28 November 2016 Boca Unidos vs Crucero del Norte with score 2 - 1

Monday, 28 November 2016 Flandria vs Instituto with score 1 - 3

Monday, 28 November 2016 Ferro vs Villa Dalmine with score 1 - 1

Monday, 28 November 2016 Santamarina vs Chacarita Juniors with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 29 November 2016 Central Cordoba vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 29 November 2016 Los Andes vs Nueva Chicago with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 01 December 2016 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Guillermo Brown with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Atletico Parana vs Ferro with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Brown Adrogue vs All Boys with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Chacarita Juniors vs Flandria with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Douglas Haig vs Central Cordoba with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Nueva Chicago vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 December 2016 San Martin T. vs Santamarina with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Villa Dalmine vs Almagro with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Instituto vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 5 - 2

Monday, 05 December 2016 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Boca Unidos with score 1 - 1

Monday, 05 December 2016 Crucero del Norte vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 06 December 2016 Argentinos Jrs vs Los Andes with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 December 2016 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Chacarita Juniors with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 10 December 2016 Central Cordoba vs Villa Dalmine with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 10 December 2016 Ferro vs Brown Adrogue with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 December 2016 Ind. Rivadavia vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 14 December 2016 Argentinos Jrs vs Nueva Chicago with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 14 December 2016 Atletico Parana vs Central Cordoba with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 14 December 2016 Chacarita Juniors vs Los Andes with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 14 December 2016 Crucero del Norte vs Flandria with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 14 December 2016 Douglas Haig vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 14 December 2016 Guillermo Brown vs Ferro with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 14 December 2016 Instituto vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 08 December 2016 Almagro vs Atletico Parana with score 0 - 1

Friday, 09 December 2016 Flandria vs San Martin T. with score 0 - 2

Friday, 09 December 2016 Los Andes vs Instituto with score 1 - 1

Friday, 09 December 2016 All Boys vs Guillermo Brown with score 0 - 2

Friday, 09 December 2016 Boca Unidos vs Douglas Haig with score 3 - 1

Friday, 09 December 2016 Santamarina vs Crucero del Norte with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 11 December 2016 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Argentinos Jrs with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 13 December 2016 Brown Adrogue vs Almagro with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 15 December 2016 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Santamarina with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 15 December 2016 Villa Dalmine vs Boca Unidos with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 15 December 2016 San Martin T. vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 18 December 2016 Flandria vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 18 December 2016 Nueva Chicago vs Instituto with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 18 December 2016 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Crucero del Norte with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 18 December 2016 Central Cordoba vs Brown Adrogue with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 18 December 2016 Ind. Rivadavia vs Villa Dalmine with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 18 December 2016 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Chacarita Juniors with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 18 December 2016 Santamarina vs Douglas Haig with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 18 December 2016 Boca Unidos vs Atletico Parana with score 3 - 0

Monday, 19 December 2016 Almagro vs Guillermo Brown with score 1 - 0

Monday, 19 December 2016 Los Andes vs San Martin T. with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 20 December 2016 Ferro vs All Boys with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Boca Unidos vs Guillermo Brown with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Central Cordoba vs All Boys with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Flandria vs Villa Dalmine with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Crucero del Norte with score 2 - 0

Friday, 10 March 2017 Brown Adrogue vs Boca Unidos with score 1 - 1

Friday, 10 March 2017 Chacarita Juniors vs Nueva Chicago with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Crucero del Norte vs Los Andes with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Douglas Haig vs Flandria with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Instituto vs Argentinos Jrs with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 11 March 2017 San Martin T. vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Atletico Parana vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Guillermo Brown vs Central Cordoba with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Villa Dalmine vs Santamarina with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Sportivo Estudiantes vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 14 March 2017 Brown Adrogue vs Argentinos Jrs with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 15 March 2017 Douglas Haig vs San Martin T. with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 15 March 2017 Ferro vs Los Andes with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 15 March 2017 Almagro vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 15 March 2017 Guillermo Brown vs Nueva Chicago with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 15 March 2017 All Boys vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 15 March 2017 Villa Dalmine vs Chacarita Juniors with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 16 March 2017 Boca Unidos vs Santamarina with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 16 March 2017 Central Cordoba vs Flandria with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 15 March 2017 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Crucero del Norte with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 16 March 2017 Atletico Parana vs Instituto with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Los Andes vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Ind. Rivadavia vs Brown Adrogue with score 0 - 4

Friday, 24 March 2017 Argentinos Jrs vs San Martin T. with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Ind. Rivadavia vs Guillermo Brown with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Flandria vs Atletico Parana with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Nueva Chicago vs Crucero del Norte with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Instituto vs Chacarita Juniors with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Santamarina vs Brown Adrogue with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Boca Unidos vs All Boys with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Central Cordoba vs Ferro with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 26 March 2017 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Villa Dalmine with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 02 April 2017 San Martin T. vs Instituto with score 1 - 1

Friday, 31 March 2017 Almagro vs Central Cordoba with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Atletico Parana vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Brown Adrogue vs Flandria with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Villa Dalmine vs Los Andes with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 01 April 2017 All Boys vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Nueva Chicago with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Douglas Haig vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Ferro vs Boca Unidos with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 04 April 2017 Crucero del Norte vs Argentinos Jrs with score 1 - 1

Monday, 03 April 2017 Guillermo Brown vs Santamarina with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Boca Unidos vs Almagro with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 09 April 2017 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Brown Adrogue with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Villa Dalmine with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Ind. Rivadavia vs Ferro with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Los Andes vs Atletico Parana with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Nueva Chicago vs Douglas Haig with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Chacarita Juniors vs San Martin T. with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Instituto vs Crucero del Norte with score 2 - 1

Monday, 10 April 2017 Santamarina vs All Boys with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 11 April 2017 Argentinos Jrs vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 19 April 2017 Flandria vs Ferro with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 19 April 2017 Nueva Chicago vs Atletico Parana with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 19 April 2017 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Brown Adrogue with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 20 April 2017 San Martin T. vs Crucero del Norte with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 20 April 2017 Ind. Rivadavia vs Central Cordoba with score 2 - 2

Friday, 21 April 2017 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs All Boys with score 0 - 2

Friday, 14 April 2017 Almagro vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 0 - 0

Friday, 14 April 2017 Brown Adrogue vs Los Andes with score 1 - 1

Friday, 14 April 2017 Atletico Parana vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 0 - 1

Friday, 14 April 2017 Central Cordoba vs Boca Unidos with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 April 2017 Crucero del Norte vs Chacarita Juniors with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 15 April 2017 Villa Dalmine vs Nueva Chicago with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 15 April 2017 All Boys vs Flandria with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 15 April 2017 Ferro vs Santamarina with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 April 2017 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Instituto with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 April 2017 Douglas Haig vs Argentinos Jrs with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 16 April 2017 Guillermo Brown vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 19 April 2017 Chacarita Juniors vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 19 April 2017 Santamarina vs Almagro with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 20 April 2017 Instituto vs Douglas Haig with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 20 April 2017 Argentinos Jrs vs Villa Dalmine with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Almagro vs Flandria with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Ferro vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 7 - 2

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Sportivo Estudiantes vs San Martin T. with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Villa Dalmine vs Instituto with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Atletico Parana vs Argentinos Jrs with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Boca Unidos vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Brown Adrogue vs Nueva Chicago with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Guillermo Brown vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 1 - 0

Monday, 24 April 2017 All Boys vs Los Andes with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 25 April 2017 Douglas Haig vs Chacarita Juniors with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 25 April 2017 Central Cordoba vs Santamarina with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 29 April 2017 Nueva Chicago vs Guillermo Brown with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 29 April 2017 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Almagro with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 29 April 2017 Flandria vs Central Cordoba with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 29 April 2017 Chacarita Juniors vs Villa Dalmine with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Los Andes vs Ferro with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Argentinos Jrs vs Brown Adrogue with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Gimnasia Jujuy vs All Boys with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 30 April 2017 San Martin T. vs Douglas Haig with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Santamarina vs Boca Unidos with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Crucero del Norte vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 03 May 2017 Instituto vs Atletico Parana with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 10 May 2017 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Almagro with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 10 May 2017 Los Andes vs Central Cordoba with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 10 May 2017 Nueva Chicago vs Ferro with score 1 - 1

Friday, 05 May 2017 Almagro vs Los Andes with score 0 - 0

Friday, 05 May 2017 Ferro vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Boca Unidos vs Flandria with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Ind. Rivadavia vs Santamarina with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Central Cordoba vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Guillermo Brown vs Argentinos Jrs with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Douglas Haig vs Crucero del Norte with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Villa Dalmine vs San Martin T. with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Brown Adrogue vs Instituto with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 06 May 2017 All Boys vs Nueva Chicago with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Atletico Parana vs Chacarita Juniors with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 09 May 2017 Flandria vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 11 May 2017 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Boca Unidos with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 11 May 2017 Instituto vs Guillermo Brown with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 11 May 2017 Argentinos Jrs vs All Boys with score 5 - 1

Thursday, 11 May 2017 San Martin T. vs Atletico Parana with score 4 - 2

Thursday, 11 May 2017 Chacarita Juniors vs Brown Adrogue with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 11 May 2017 Crucero del Norte vs Villa Dalmine with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 13 May 2017 Santamarina vs Flandria with score 0 - 0

Monday, 15 May 2017 Ind. Rivadavia vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 1 - 1

Monday, 15 May 2017 Almagro vs Nueva Chicago with score 1 - 0

Monday, 15 May 2017 Guillermo Brown vs Chacarita Juniors with score 3 - 0

Monday, 15 May 2017 Villa Dalmine vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 0 - 1

Monday, 15 May 2017 Atletico Parana vs Crucero del Norte with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 16 May 2017 Boca Unidos vs Los Andes with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 16 May 2017 Ferro vs Argentinos Jrs with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 16 May 2017 Central Cordoba vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 16 May 2017 Brown Adrogue vs San Martin T. with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 27 May 2017 Ferro vs Chacarita Juniors with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 27 May 2017 Almagro vs Instituto with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 27 May 2017 All Boys vs San Martin T. with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 27 May 2017 Brown Adrogue vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 27 May 2017 Atletico Parana vs Douglas Haig with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 28 May 2017 Santamarina vs Los Andes with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 28 May 2017 Central Cordoba vs Argentinos Jrs with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 28 May 2017 Guillermo Brown vs Crucero del Norte with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 28 May 2017 Flandria vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 28 May 2017 Boca Unidos vs Nueva Chicago with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 28 May 2017 Ind. Rivadavia vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 03 June 2017 Chacarita Juniors vs Almagro with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 03 June 2017 Douglas Haig vs Brown Adrogue with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 03 June 2017 Instituto vs Central Cordoba with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 03 June 2017 Nueva Chicago vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 June 2017 San Martin T. vs Ferro with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 June 2017 Villa Dalmine vs Atletico Parana with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 04 June 2017 Los Andes vs Flandria with score 1 - 1

Friday, 02 June 2017 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Guillermo Brown with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 04 June 2017 Crucero del Norte vs All Boys with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 04 June 2017 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Santamarina with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 06 June 2017 Argentinos Jrs vs Boca Unidos with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 17 June 2017 Argentinos Jrs vs Santamarina with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 June 2017 Instituto vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 1 - 0

Friday, 09 June 2017 Central Cordoba vs Chacarita Juniors with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 11 June 2017 Brown Adrogue vs Villa Dalmine with score 2 - 1

Friday, 09 June 2017 Santamarina vs Nueva Chicago with score 0 - 0

Friday, 09 June 2017 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Los Andes with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 11 June 2017 Flandria vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 11 June 2017 Guillermo Brown vs Douglas Haig with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 11 June 2017 Almagro vs San Martin T. with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 11 June 2017 Boca Unidos vs Instituto with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 11 June 2017 Ind. Rivadavia vs Argentinos Jrs with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 13 June 2017 Ferro vs Crucero del Norte with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 June 2017 Chacarita Juniors vs Boca Unidos with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 June 2017 Crucero del Norte vs Almagro with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 June 2017 Douglas Haig vs All Boys with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 June 2017 Nueva Chicago vs Flandria with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 June 2017 San Martin T. vs Central Cordoba with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 15 June 2017 Atletico Parana vs Brown Adrogue with score 0 - 3

Friday, 16 June 2017 Villa Dalmine vs Guillermo Brown with score 0 - 0

Friday, 16 June 2017 Gimnasia Jujuy vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 18 June 2017 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Ferro with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 20 June 2017 Guillermo Brown vs Atletico Parana with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 20 June 2017 Los Andes vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 21 June 2017 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Nueva Chicago with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 21 June 2017 Almagro vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 21 June 2017 Boca Unidos vs San Martin T. with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 21 June 2017 Ferro vs Douglas Haig with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 21 June 2017 All Boys vs Villa Dalmine with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 22 June 2017 Ind. Rivadavia vs Chacarita Juniors with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 22 June 2017 Flandria vs Argentinos Jrs with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 22 June 2017 Santamarina vs Instituto with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 20 June 2017 Central Cordoba vs Crucero del Norte with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Brown Adrogue vs Guillermo Brown with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Nueva Chicago vs Los Andes with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 25 June 2017 Douglas Haig vs Almagro with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 25 June 2017 Villa Dalmine vs Ferro with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 25 June 2017 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Central Cordoba with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 25 June 2017 San Martin T. vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 25 June 2017 Crucero del Norte vs Boca Unidos with score 2 - 3

Monday, 26 June 2017 Chacarita Juniors vs Santamarina with score 3 - 0

Monday, 26 June 2017 Instituto vs Flandria with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 27 June 2017 Argentinos Jrs vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 4 - 0

Friday, 30 June 2017 Santamarina vs San Martin T. with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 01 July 2017 Ind. Rivadavia vs Crucero del Norte with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 01 July 2017 Flandria vs Chacarita Juniors with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 01 July 2017 Almagro vs Villa Dalmine with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 01 July 2017 Los Andes vs Argentinos Jrs with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 02 July 2017 Boca Unidos vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 02 July 2017 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Nueva Chicago with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 02 July 2017 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Instituto with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Central Cordoba vs Douglas Haig with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 All Boys vs Brown Adrogue with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Ferro vs Atletico Parana with score 2 - 1

Friday, 07 July 2017 Villa Dalmine vs Central Cordoba with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Instituto vs Los Andes with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 08 July 2017 San Martin T. vs Flandria with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Guillermo Brown vs All Boys with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Douglas Haig vs Boca Unidos with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Brown Adrogue vs Ferro with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Argentinos Jrs vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Atletico Parana vs Almagro with score 4 - 3

Sunday, 09 July 2017 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Almagro vs Brown Adrogue with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Flandria vs Crucero del Norte with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Nueva Chicago vs Argentinos Jrs with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Ferro vs Guillermo Brown with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Ind. Rivadavia vs Douglas Haig with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Santamarina vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 13 July 2017 Boca Unidos vs Villa Dalmine with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 13 July 2017 Central Cordoba vs Atletico Parana with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 13 July 2017 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Instituto with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Crucero del Norte vs Santamarina with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 13 July 2017 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs San Martin T. with score 0 - 0

Friday, 14 July 2017 Los Andes vs Chacarita Juniors with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 16 July 2017 Brown Adrogue vs Central Cordoba with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 16 July 2017 Guillermo Brown vs Almagro with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 16 July 2017 Villa Dalmine vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 16 July 2017 Chacarita Juniors vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 16 July 2017 All Boys vs Ferro with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 16 July 2017 Instituto vs Nueva Chicago with score 1 - 0

Monday, 17 July 2017 Atletico Parana vs Boca Unidos with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Crucero del Norte vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 San Martin T. vs Los Andes with score 2 - 3

Friday, 21 July 2017 Chacarita Juniors vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Flandria with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Boca Unidos vs Brown Adrogue with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Ind. Rivadavia vs Atletico Parana with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Los Andes vs Crucero del Norte with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Santamarina vs Villa Dalmine with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Argentinos Jrs vs Instituto with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Flandria vs Douglas Haig with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Almagro vs All Boys with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Central Cordoba vs Guillermo Brown with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Nueva Chicago vs Chacarita Juniors with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Gimnasia Jujuy vs San Martin T. with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 25 July 2017 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 25 July 2017 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 3 - 0