Soccer Match Results Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Dunav Ruse vs Slavia Sofia

By:
 
 Modified: Tue, 06 March 2018

Bulgaria: Parva Liga
Dunav Ruse
? - ?
2018-03-13 15:30
Slavia Sofia
Tuesday, 13 March 2018

Ligascore - Dunav Ruse was up against Slavia Sofia in Bulgaria: Parva Liga that took place on Tuesday, 13 March 2018 15:30. Result of the match is ? - ?.

Bulgaria: Parva Liga other results:

Friday, 29 July 2016 CSKA Sofia vs Slavia Sofia with score 2 - 0

Friday, 29 July 2016 Lok. Gorna vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Botev Plovdiv vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Dunav Ruse vs Vereya with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 31 July 2016 Levski vs Montana with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 31 July 2016 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Cherno More with score 1 - 3

Friday, 05 August 2016 Neftochimic Burgas vs Dunav Ruse with score 1 - 2

Friday, 05 August 2016 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Lok. Gorna with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Vereya vs CSKA Sofia with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Ludogorets vs Botev Plovdiv with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Lok. Plovdiv vs Levski with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Slavia Sofia vs Beroe with score 1 - 2

Monday, 08 August 2016 Cherno More vs Montana with score 1 - 0

Friday, 12 August 2016 Montana vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 0 - 3

Friday, 12 August 2016 Dunav Ruse vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Beroe vs Vereya with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Levski vs Ludogorets with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 14 August 2016 Lok. Gorna vs Cherno More with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 14 August 2016 CSKA Sofia vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 5 - 1

Monday, 15 August 2016 Botev Plovdiv vs Slavia Sofia with score 3 - 2

Friday, 19 August 2016 Lok. Gorna vs Dunav Ruse with score 0 - 2

Friday, 19 August 2016 Cherno More vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 20 August 2016 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs CSKA Sofia with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 20 August 2016 Ludogorets vs Montana with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 21 August 2016 Neftochimic Burgas vs Beroe with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 21 August 2016 Slavia Sofia vs Levski with score 0 - 4

Monday, 22 August 2016 Vereya vs Botev Plovdiv with score 1 - 0

Friday, 09 September 2016 Vereya vs Montana with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Slavia Sofia vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Neftochimic Burgas vs Levski with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Botev Plovdiv with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Dunav Ruse vs CSKA Sofia with score 2 - 0

Monday, 12 September 2016 Lok. Gorna vs Beroe with score 0 - 1

Friday, 16 September 2016 Montana vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 2 - 0

Friday, 16 September 2016 Lok. Plovdiv vs Vereya with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Botev Plovdiv vs Lok. Gorna with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Levski vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Ludogorets vs Slavia Sofia with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 18 September 2016 CSKA Sofia vs Cherno More with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Beroe vs Dunav Ruse with score 0 - 0

Friday, 23 September 2016 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Montana with score 1 - 0

Friday, 23 September 2016 Vereya vs Ludogorets with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 24 September 2016 Neftochimic Burgas vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 24 September 2016 Dunav Ruse vs Botev Plovdiv with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 25 September 2016 CSKA Sofia vs Beroe with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Cherno More vs Slavia Sofia with score 0 - 0

Friday, 09 September 2016 Cherno More vs Ludogorets with score 1 - 3

Monday, 26 September 2016 Lok. Gorna vs Levski with score 0 - 1

Friday, 30 September 2016 Lok. Plovdiv vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 2 - 3

Friday, 30 September 2016 Beroe vs Cherno More with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 01 October 2016 Montana vs Lok. Gorna with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 01 October 2016 Botev Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 01 October 2016 Slavia Sofia vs Vereya with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Levski vs Dunav Ruse with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Ludogorets vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 3 - 1

Friday, 14 October 2016 Cherno More vs Vereya with score 2 - 1

Friday, 14 October 2016 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Ludogorets with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 15 October 2016 CSKA Sofia vs Levski with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Neftochimic Burgas vs Slavia Sofia with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Beroe vs Botev Plovdiv with score 3 - 4

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Dunav Ruse vs Montana with score 1 - 1

Monday, 17 October 2016 Lok. Gorna vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Botev Plovdiv vs Cherno More with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Levski vs Beroe with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Ludogorets vs Lok. Gorna with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 29 October 2016 CSKA Sofia vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 0 - 1

Friday, 21 October 2016 Lok. Plovdiv vs Dunav Ruse with score 0 - 0

Friday, 21 October 2016 Montana vs CSKA Sofia with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Slavia Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Vereya vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 1 - 1

Friday, 28 October 2016 Lok. Gorna vs Slavia Sofia with score 1 - 0

Friday, 28 October 2016 Dunav Ruse vs Ludogorets with score 3 - 5

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Beroe vs Montana with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Botev Plovdiv vs Levski with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Cherno More vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 3 - 1

Monday, 31 October 2016 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Vereya with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 02 November 2016 Lok. Plovdiv vs Beroe with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 03 November 2016 Montana vs Botev Plovdiv with score 3 - 1

Friday, 04 November 2016 Neftochimic Burgas vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 3 - 1

Friday, 04 November 2016 Levski vs Cherno More with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 November 2016 Ludogorets vs CSKA Sofia with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 16 November 2016 Beroe vs Ludogorets with score 0 - 2

Friday, 18 November 2016 Cherno More vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Vereya vs Dunav Ruse with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Slavia Sofia vs CSKA Sofia with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 02 November 2016 Slavia Sofia vs Dunav Ruse with score 0 - 2

Friday, 04 November 2016 Vereya vs Lok. Gorna with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Ludogorets vs Beroe with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 20 November 2016 Lok. Plovdiv vs Botev Plovdiv with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 20 November 2016 Montana vs Levski with score 1 - 3

Monday, 21 November 2016 Neftochimic Burgas vs Lok. Gorna with score 1 - 1

Friday, 25 November 2016 Lok. Gorna vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 November 2016 Montana vs Cherno More with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 26 November 2016 Levski vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 26 November 2016 Botev Plovdiv vs Ludogorets with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Beroe vs Slavia Sofia with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Dunav Ruse vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 27 November 2016 CSKA Sofia vs Vereya with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 29 November 2016 Cherno More vs Lok. Gorna with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 29 November 2016 Lok. Plovdiv vs Montana with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 30 November 2016 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Dunav Ruse with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 30 November 2016 Slavia Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 30 November 2016 Ludogorets vs Levski with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 01 December 2016 Vereya vs Beroe with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 01 December 2016 Neftochimic Burgas vs CSKA Sofia with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Dunav Ruse vs Lok. Gorna with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Levski vs Slavia Sofia with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Beroe vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 04 December 2016 CSKA Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 2 - 0

Monday, 05 December 2016 Botev Plovdiv vs Vereya with score 2 - 1

Friday, 09 December 2016 Neftochimic Burgas vs Botev Plovdiv with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 10 December 2016 Slavia Sofia vs Montana with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 December 2016 Vereya vs Levski with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 December 2016 Ludogorets vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 11 December 2016 Lok. Gorna vs CSKA Sofia with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 11 December 2016 Cherno More vs Dunav Ruse with score 1 - 0

Monday, 12 December 2016 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Beroe with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 13 December 2016 Montana vs Vereya with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 14 December 2016 Lok. Plovdiv vs Slavia Sofia with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 14 December 2016 Ludogorets vs Cherno More with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 14 December 2016 Levski vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 15 December 2016 Beroe vs Lok. Gorna with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 15 December 2016 Botev Plovdiv vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 3 - 2

Friday, 16 December 2016 CSKA Sofia vs Dunav Ruse with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 12 February 2017 Montana vs Ludogorets with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 01 March 2017 Lok. Gorna vs Montana with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 01 March 2017 Neftochimic Burgas vs Ludogorets with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 01 March 2017 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 1 - 0

Friday, 17 February 2017 Dunav Ruse vs Beroe with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 28 February 2017 Dunav Ruse vs Levski with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 28 February 2017 CSKA Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 02 March 2017 Cherno More vs Beroe with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 02 March 2017 Vereya vs Slavia Sofia with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 04 March 2017 Montana vs Dunav Ruse with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 04 March 2017 Levski vs CSKA Sofia with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 04 March 2017 Lok. Plovdiv vs Lok. Gorna with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Slavia Sofia vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Vereya vs Cherno More with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Ludogorets vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 3 - 0

Monday, 06 March 2017 Botev Plovdiv vs Beroe with score 2 - 0

Friday, 10 March 2017 Dunav Ruse vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Cherno More vs Botev Plovdiv with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 11 March 2017 CSKA Sofia vs Montana with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Slavia Sofia with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Beroe vs Levski with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Lok. Gorna vs Ludogorets with score 0 - 5

Monday, 13 March 2017 Neftochimic Burgas vs Vereya with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Lok. Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Ludogorets vs Dunav Ruse with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Vereya vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 16 March 2017 Slavia Sofia vs Lok. Gorna with score 3 - 1

Friday, 17 March 2017 Montana vs Beroe with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Neftochimic Burgas vs Cherno More with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Levski vs Botev Plovdiv with score 2 - 0

Friday, 31 March 2017 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 1 - 0

Friday, 31 March 2017 Botev Plovdiv vs Montana with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Beroe vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Cherno More vs Levski with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 01 April 2017 CSKA Sofia vs Ludogorets with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Dunav Ruse vs Slavia Sofia with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Lok. Gorna vs Vereya with score 5 - 0

Friday, 14 July 2017 Beroe vs Vereya with score 0 - 0

Friday, 14 July 2017 Etar vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 16 July 2017 Botev Plovdiv vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 CSKA Sofia vs Ludogorets with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Septemvri Sofia with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 29 July 2017 Beroe vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 July 2017 Ludogorets vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Cherno More vs Bistritsa with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Slavia Sofia vs CSKA Sofia with score 1 - 1

Monday, 17 July 2017 Septemvri Sofia vs Dunav Ruse with score 0 - 2

Friday, 21 July 2017 Vereya vs Cherno More with score 0 - 4

Friday, 21 July 2017 Bistritsa vs Etar with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Slavia Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Lok. Plovdiv vs Levski with score 0 - 0

Monday, 24 July 2017 Dunav Ruse vs Beroe with score 1 - 1

Friday, 28 July 2017 Septemvri Sofia vs Slavia Sofia with score 0 - 2

Friday, 28 July 2017 Cherno More vs Dunav Ruse with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Botev Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia with score 2 - 6

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Levski vs Bistritsa with score 2 - 0

Friday, 11 August 2017 Cherno More vs Slavia Sofia with score 1 - 1

Friday, 11 August 2017 Septemvri Sofia vs CSKA Sofia with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Etar vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Ludogorets vs Vereya with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 13 August 2017 Beroe vs Botev Plovdiv with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 13 August 2017 Levski vs Dunav Ruse with score 2 - 0

Monday, 14 August 2017 Lok. Plovdiv vs Bistritsa with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 19 August 2017 CSKA Sofia vs Bistritsa with score 6 - 1

Friday, 18 August 2017 Botev Plovdiv vs Cherno More with score 1 - 2

Friday, 18 August 2017 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Levski with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 19 August 2017 Vereya vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Slavia Sofia vs Etar with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Dunav Ruse vs Ludogorets with score 0 - 5

Monday, 21 August 2017 Septemvri Sofia vs Beroe with score 0 - 1

Friday, 25 August 2017 Etar vs Botev Plovdiv with score 1 - 1

Friday, 25 August 2017 Lok. Plovdiv vs Dunav Ruse with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 26 August 2017 Beroe vs CSKA Sofia with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 26 August 2017 Levski vs Slavia Sofia with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 27 August 2017 Cherno More vs Septemvri Sofia with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 27 August 2017 Ludogorets vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 1 - 1

Monday, 28 August 2017 Bistritsa vs Vereya with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 06 September 2017 Levski vs Ludogorets with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Slavia Sofia vs Ludogorets with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 16 September 2017 Cherno More vs CSKA Sofia with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 16 September 2017 Vereya vs Dunav Ruse with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 September 2017 Cherno More vs Etar with score 0 - 0

Friday, 08 September 2017 Beroe vs Cherno More with score 2 - 0

Friday, 08 September 2017 CSKA Sofia vs Vereya with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Dunav Ruse vs Bistritsa with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Botev Plovdiv vs Levski with score 2 - 1

Monday, 11 September 2017 Septemvri Sofia vs Etar with score 1 - 1

Friday, 15 September 2017 Etar vs Beroe with score 1 - 2

Friday, 15 September 2017 Levski vs Septemvri Sofia with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Bistritsa vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Lok. Plovdiv vs Slavia Sofia with score 1 - 2

Monday, 18 September 2017 Ludogorets vs Botev Plovdiv with score 2 - 1

Friday, 22 September 2017 CSKA Sofia vs Dunav Ruse with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 23 September 2017 Slavia Sofia vs Bistritsa with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Botev Plovdiv vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 23 September 2017 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Vereya with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Septemvri Sofia vs Ludogorets with score 1 - 4

Monday, 25 September 2017 Beroe vs Levski with score 0 - 0

Friday, 29 September 2017 Lok. Plovdiv vs Septemvri Sofia with score 1 - 0

Friday, 29 September 2017 Vereya vs Slavia Sofia with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Etar vs CSKA Sofia with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Bistritsa vs Botev Plovdiv with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Dunav Ruse vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 01 October 2017 Levski vs Cherno More with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 01 October 2017 Ludogorets vs Beroe with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 12 October 2017 Botev Plovdiv vs Septemvri Sofia with score 5 - 0

Friday, 13 October 2017 Beroe vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Slavia Sofia vs Dunav Ruse with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Cherno More vs Ludogorets with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Etar vs Levski with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 15 October 2017 CSKA Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 0 - 0

Monday, 16 October 2017 Septemvri Sofia vs Bistritsa with score 1 - 0

Monday, 16 October 2017 Botev Plovdiv vs Vereya with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 21 October 2017 Levski vs CSKA Sofia with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 21 October 2017 Lok. Plovdiv vs Cherno More with score 0 - 3

Friday, 20 October 2017 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Slavia Sofia with score 0 - 0

Friday, 20 October 2017 Dunav Ruse vs Botev Plovdiv with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 22 October 2017 Vereya vs Septemvri Sofia with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 22 October 2017 Bistritsa vs Beroe with score 0 - 1

Monday, 23 October 2017 Ludogorets vs Etar with score 4 - 0

Friday, 27 October 2017 Bistritsa vs Cherno More with score 1 - 2

Friday, 27 October 2017 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Botev Plovdiv with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 28 October 2017 CSKA Sofia vs Slavia Sofia with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Vereya vs Beroe with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Ludogorets vs Levski with score 2 - 0

Monday, 30 October 2017 Dunav Ruse vs Septemvri Sofia with score 0 - 1

Monday, 30 October 2017 Lok. Plovdiv vs Etar with score 2 - 0

Friday, 03 November 2017 Botev Plovdiv vs Slavia Sofia with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Etar vs Bistritsa with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Beroe vs Dunav Ruse with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Levski vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Cherno More vs Vereya with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Ludogorets vs CSKA Sofia with score 1 - 2

Monday, 06 November 2017 Septemvri Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 1 - 0

Friday, 17 November 2017 Slavia Sofia vs Septemvri Sofia with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 18 November 2017 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Beroe with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 18 November 2017 CSKA-Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 18 November 2017 Lok. Plovdiv vs Ludogorets with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Dunav Ruse vs Cherno More with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Bistritsa vs Levski with score 0 - 0

Monday, 20 November 2017 Vereya vs Etar with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Septemvri Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Beroe vs Slavia Sofia with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Levski vs Vereya with score 1 - 0

Friday, 24 November 2017 Cherno More vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 26 November 2017 Etar vs Dunav Ruse with score 0 - 2

Monday, 27 November 2017 Ludogorets vs Bistritsa with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 28 November 2017 Slavia Sofia vs Cherno More with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 28 November 2017 Botev Plovdiv vs Beroe with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 29 November 2017 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Etar with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 29 November 2017 Dunav Ruse vs Levski with score 0 - 4

Thursday, 30 November 2017 Bistritsa vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 30 November 2017 Vereya vs Ludogorets with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 26 November 2017 Lok. Plovdiv vs CSKA-Sofia with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 30 November 2017 CSKA-Sofia vs Septemvri Sofia with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Cherno More vs Botev Plovdiv with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Levski vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Etar vs Slavia Sofia with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Beroe vs Septemvri Sofia with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Bistritsa vs CSKA-Sofia with score 0 - 2

Monday, 04 December 2017 Ludogorets vs Dunav Ruse with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 05 December 2017 Lok. Plovdiv vs Vereya with score 1 - 1

Friday, 08 December 2017 Septemvri Sofia vs Cherno More with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 09 December 2017 Botev Plovdiv vs Etar with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 09 December 2017 Slavia Sofia vs Levski with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 10 December 2017 Dunav Ruse vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 10 December 2017 Vereya vs Bistritsa with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 10 December 2017 CSKA-Sofia vs Beroe with score 6 - 0

Monday, 11 December 2017 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Ludogorets with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 17 February 2018 Cherno More vs Beroe with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 17 February 2018 Etar vs Septemvri Sofia with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 17 February 2018 Vereya vs CSKA-Sofia with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 24 February 2018 Beroe vs Etar with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 February 2018 Dunav Ruse vs Vereya with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 February 2018 Septemvri Sofia vs Levski with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 18 February 2018 Lok. Plovdiv vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 18 February 2018 Ludogorets vs Slavia Sofia with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 18 February 2018 Levski vs Botev Plovdiv with score 1 - 0

Monday, 19 February 2018 Bistritsa vs Dunav Ruse with score 1 - 2

Friday, 23 February 2018 CSKA-Sofia vs Cherno More with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 25 February 2018 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Bistritsa with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 25 February 2018 Slavia Sofia vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 27 February 2018 Botev Plovdiv vs Ludogorets with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 03 March 2018 Etar vs Cherno More with score 1 - 1

Monday, 05 March 2018 Dunav Ruse vs CSKA-Sofia with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 03 March 2018 Levski vs Beroe with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 03 March 2018 Ludogorets vs Septemvri Sofia with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 04 March 2018 Lok. Plovdiv vs Botev Plovdiv with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 04 March 2018 Bistritsa vs Slavia Sofia with score 1 - 1

Monday, 05 March 2018 Vereya vs Pirin Blagoevgrad with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 06 March 2018 Beroe vs Ludogorets with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 07 March 2018 Botev Plovdiv vs Bistritsa with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 07 March 2018 Septemvri Sofia vs Lok. Plovdiv with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 07 March 2018 Cherno More vs Levski with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 08 March 2018 Slavia Sofia vs Vereya with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 08 March 2018 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Dunav Ruse with score 1 - 0