Soccer Match Results Netherlands: Eredivisie - Excelsior vs AZ Alkmaar

By:
 
 Modified: Sun, 04 March 2018

Netherlands: Eredivisie
Excelsior
1 - 2
FullTime
AZ Alkmaar
 
[0 - 1]
T. Zwarthoed (o.g.) (19')
 
[0 - 2]
A. Jahanbakhsh (44')
A. Messaoud (64')
[1 - 2]
 
Saturday, 03 March 2018

Ligascore - Excelsior was up against AZ Alkmaar in Netherlands: Eredivisie that took place on Saturday, 03 March 2018 17:30. Result of the match is 1 - 2.

Match recap:

T. Zwarthoed (o.g.) from AZ Alkmaar scored the first goal during 19', and make the score [0 - 1].
During 44', A. Jahanbakhsh scored another goal for AZ Alkmaar and make the score into [0 - 2].
During 64', A. Messaoud scored another goal for Excelsior and make the score into [1 - 2].
R. Koolwijk from Excelsior was given a yellow card during 34'.
L. Garcia from Excelsior was also given subst card during 59'.
M. Seuntjens from AZ Alkmaar was also given subst card during 60'.
L. Bruins from Excelsior was also given yellow card during 70'.
J. Svensson from AZ Alkmaar was also given yellow card during 75'.
A. Hadouir from Excelsior was also given subst card during 83'.

Netherlands: Eredivisie other results:

Friday, 15 April 2016 Graafschap vs Twente with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 April 2016 Vitesse vs Heracles with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 April 2016 AZ Alkmaar vs Zwolle with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 16 April 2016 Feyenoord vs Groningen with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 April 2016 Roda vs PSV with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Ajax vs Utrecht with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Nijmegen vs Cambuur with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Willem II vs Den Haag with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Excelsior vs Heerenveen with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 19 April 2016 Groningen vs Roda with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 19 April 2016 PSV vs Vitesse with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 21 April 2016 Cambuur vs Willem II with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 21 April 2016 Den Haag vs AZ Alkmaar with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 01 May 2016 Ajax vs Twente with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 01 May 2016 AZ Alkmaar vs Graafschap with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 01 May 2016 Excelsior vs Zwolle with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 01 May 2016 Heerenveen vs Groningen with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 01 May 2016 Heracles vs Den Haag with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 01 May 2016 Nijmegen vs Roda with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 01 May 2016 PSV vs Cambuur with score 6 - 2

Sunday, 01 May 2016 Vitesse vs Utrecht with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 01 May 2016 Willem II vs Feyenoord with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Cambuur vs Excelsior with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Den Haag vs Heerenveen with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Feyenoord vs Nijmegen with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Graafschap vs Ajax with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Groningen vs Heracles with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Roda vs Willem II with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Twente vs Vitesse with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Utrecht vs AZ Alkmaar with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 20 August 2016 Zwolle vs PSV with score 0 - 4

Friday, 05 August 2016 Nijmegen vs Zwolle with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Den Haag vs G.A. Eagles with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Twente vs Excelsior with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Utrecht vs PSV with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Willem II vs Vitesse with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Groningen vs Feyenoord with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 07 August 2016 AZ Alkmaar vs Heerenveen with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Sparta Rotterdam vs Ajax with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Roda vs Heracles with score 1 - 1

Friday, 12 August 2016 Heerenveen vs Utrecht with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Excelsior vs Groningen with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Ajax vs Roda with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Vitesse vs Den Haag with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Zwolle vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 14 August 2016 Heracles vs Willem II with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 14 August 2016 Feyenoord vs Twente with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 14 August 2016 G.A. Eagles vs Nijmegen with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 14 August 2016 PSV vs AZ Alkmaar with score 1 - 0

Friday, 19 August 2016 Excelsior vs Den Haag with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 20 August 2016 Roda vs Vitesse with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 20 August 2016 Ajax vs Willem II with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 20 August 2016 Nijmegen vs Heerenveen with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 21 August 2016 Groningen vs Twente with score 3 - 4

Sunday, 21 August 2016 Sparta Rotterdam vs G.A. Eagles with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 21 August 2016 Utrecht vs AZ Alkmaar with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 21 August 2016 Heracles vs Feyenoord with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 September 2016 AZ Alkmaar vs Willem II with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Heerenveen vs Twente with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Nijmegen vs PSV with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Excelsior vs Heracles with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Feyenoord vs Den Haag with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Groningen vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 11 September 2016 G.A. Eagles vs Roda with score 2 - 0

Friday, 16 September 2016 Utrecht vs Groningen with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Twente vs Den Haag with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Zwolle vs Utrecht with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Ajax vs Vitesse with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Roda vs Heerenveen with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Vitesse vs G.A. Eagles with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Willem II vs Excelsior with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Sparta Rotterdam vs Nijmegen with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 18 September 2016 PSV vs Feyenoord with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Zwolle vs AZ Alkmaar with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Heracles vs Ajax with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 24 September 2016 Den Haag vs Heerenveen with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 24 September 2016 Groningen vs Heracles with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 September 2016 Ajax vs Zwolle with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 24 September 2016 AZ Alkmaar vs G.A. Eagles with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 24 September 2016 Excelsior vs PSV with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Nijmegen vs Willem II with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Twente vs Vitesse with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Utrecht vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Feyenoord vs Roda with score 5 - 0

Friday, 30 September 2016 Zwolle vs Den Haag with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 01 October 2016 Vitesse vs Groningen with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 01 October 2016 Heerenveen vs PSV with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 01 October 2016 Roda vs Nijmegen with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 01 October 2016 G.A. Eagles vs Excelsior with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Ajax vs Utrecht with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Willem II vs Feyenoord with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Heracles vs Twente with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Sparta Rotterdam vs AZ Alkmaar with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Sparta Rotterdam vs Willem II with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Utrecht vs G.A. Eagles with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 15 October 2016 PSV vs Heracles with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 October 2016 AZ Alkmaar vs Vitesse with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Groningen vs Heerenveen with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Twente vs Zwolle with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Excelsior vs Roda with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Nijmegen vs Feyenoord with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Den Haag vs Ajax with score 0 - 2

Friday, 21 October 2016 Excelsior vs Zwolle with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 22 October 2016 G.A. Eagles vs Twente with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 22 October 2016 PSV vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Roda vs Den Haag with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Willem II vs Utrecht with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Nijmegen vs Vitesse with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Feyenoord vs Ajax with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Groningen vs AZ Alkmaar with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Heerenveen vs Heracles with score 3 - 1

Friday, 28 October 2016 Twente vs Roda with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Willem II vs Groningen with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Heracles vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Vitesse vs PSV with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Ajax vs Excelsior with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Zwolle vs G.A. Eagles with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Feyenoord vs Heerenveen with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Utrecht vs Nijmegen with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Den Haag vs AZ Alkmaar with score 0 - 1

Friday, 04 November 2016 Sparta Rotterdam vs Heerenveen with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 05 November 2016 Den Haag vs Willem II with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 November 2016 Nijmegen vs Groningen with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 05 November 2016 PSV vs Twente with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 05 November 2016 Zwolle vs Roda with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Utrecht vs Excelsior with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 06 November 2016 AZ Alkmaar vs Ajax with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Vitesse vs Heracles with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 06 November 2016 G.A. Eagles vs Feyenoord with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Heerenveen vs Vitesse with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Heracles vs G.A. Eagles with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Willem II vs PSV with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Excelsior vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Groningen vs Den Haag with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 20 November 2016 Roda vs AZ Alkmaar with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 20 November 2016 Twente vs Utrecht with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 20 November 2016 Ajax vs Nijmegen with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 20 November 2016 Feyenoord vs Zwolle with score 3 - 0

Friday, 25 November 2016 G.A. Eagles vs Willem II with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 November 2016 Vitesse vs Excelsior with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 26 November 2016 PSV vs Den Haag with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 26 November 2016 Zwolle vs Groningen with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 26 November 2016 Nijmegen vs Twente with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Sparta Rotterdam vs Roda with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 27 November 2016 AZ Alkmaar vs Heracles with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Heerenveen vs Ajax with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Utrecht vs Feyenoord with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 03 December 2016 G.A. Eagles vs Heerenveen with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Excelsior vs AZ Alkmaar with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Roda vs PSV with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Vitesse vs Zwolle with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Den Haag vs Utrecht with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Feyenoord vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 6 - 1

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Willem II vs Twente with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Ajax vs Groningen with score 2 - 0

Friday, 09 December 2016 Groningen vs Roda with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 December 2016 Nijmegen vs Den Haag with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 10 December 2016 Heerenveen vs Excelsior with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 December 2016 PSV vs G.A. Eagles with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 December 2016 Zwolle vs Willem II with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 11 December 2016 Sparta Rotterdam vs Vitesse with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 11 December 2016 AZ Alkmaar vs Feyenoord with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 11 December 2016 Utrecht vs Heracles with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 11 December 2016 Twente vs Ajax with score 1 - 0

Friday, 16 December 2016 Willem II vs Heerenveen with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 December 2016 Roda vs Utrecht with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 December 2016 Feyenoord vs Vitesse with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 17 December 2016 Twente vs AZ Alkmaar with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 18 December 2016 Excelsior vs Nijmegen with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 18 December 2016 Den Haag vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 18 December 2016 Groningen vs G.A. Eagles with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 18 December 2016 Heracles vs Zwolle with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 18 December 2016 Ajax vs PSV with score 1 - 1

Friday, 13 January 2017 G.A. Eagles vs AZ Alkmaar with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Heerenveen vs Den Haag with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Heracles vs Groningen with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 14 January 2017 PSV vs Excelsior with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Sparta Rotterdam vs Utrecht with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 15 January 2017 Roda vs Feyenoord with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 15 January 2017 Vitesse vs Twente with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 15 January 2017 Zwolle vs Ajax with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 15 January 2017 Willem II vs Nijmegen with score 0 - 1

Friday, 20 January 2017 Twente vs Heracles with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 21 January 2017 AZ Alkmaar vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Den Haag vs Zwolle with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Feyenoord vs Willem II with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Groningen vs Vitesse with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 22 January 2017 Utrecht vs Ajax with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 22 January 2017 Excelsior vs G.A. Eagles with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 22 January 2017 Nijmegen vs Roda with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 22 January 2017 PSV vs Heerenveen with score 4 - 3

Friday, 27 January 2017 Willem II vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 28 January 2017 G.A. Eagles vs Utrecht with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Heracles vs PSV with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Roda vs Excelsior with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 29 January 2017 Heerenveen vs Groningen with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 29 January 2017 Vitesse vs AZ Alkmaar with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 29 January 2017 Ajax vs Den Haag with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 29 January 2017 Zwolle vs Twente with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 29 January 2017 Feyenoord vs Nijmegen with score 4 - 0

Friday, 03 February 2017 Den Haag vs Vitesse with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Nijmegen vs G.A. Eagles with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 04 February 2017 AZ Alkmaar vs PSV with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Willem II vs Heracles with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Groningen vs Excelsior with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Roda vs Ajax with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Sparta Rotterdam vs Zwolle with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Twente vs Feyenoord with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Utrecht vs Heerenveen with score 1 - 0

Friday, 10 February 2017 Zwolle vs Nijmegen with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Heracles vs Roda with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Feyenoord vs Groningen with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 11 February 2017 G.A. Eagles vs Den Haag with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Vitesse vs Willem II with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 12 February 2017 Excelsior vs Twente with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 12 February 2017 Ajax vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 12 February 2017 Heerenveen vs AZ Alkmaar with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 12 February 2017 PSV vs Utrecht with score 3 - 0

Friday, 03 March 2017 Heerenveen vs G.A. Eagles with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 04 March 2017 Twente vs Willem II with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 04 March 2017 PSV vs Roda with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 04 March 2017 Zwolle vs Vitesse with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 05 March 2017 AZ Alkmaar vs Excelsior with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Sparta Rotterdam vs Feyenoord with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Groningen vs Ajax with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Utrecht vs Den Haag with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Nijmegen vs Heracles with score 3 - 1

Friday, 10 March 2017 Vitesse vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Den Haag vs Nijmegen with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 11 March 2017 G.A. Eagles vs PSV with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Heracles vs Utrecht with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Excelsior vs Heerenveen with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Willem II vs Zwolle with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Feyenoord vs AZ Alkmaar with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Roda vs Groningen with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Ajax vs Twente with score 3 - 0

Friday, 17 March 2017 Roda vs Twente with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Groningen vs Willem II with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Nijmegen vs Utrecht with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 18 March 2017 PSV vs Vitesse with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Sparta Rotterdam vs Heracles with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Heerenveen vs Feyenoord with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Excelsior vs Ajax with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 19 March 2017 G.A. Eagles vs Zwolle with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 19 March 2017 AZ Alkmaar vs Den Haag with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 01 April 2017 AZ Alkmaar vs Groningen with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Zwolle vs Excelsior with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Sparta Rotterdam vs PSV with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Heracles vs Heerenveen with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Utrecht vs Willem II with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Vitesse vs Nijmegen with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Ajax vs Feyenoord with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Den Haag vs Roda with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Twente vs G.A. Eagles with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 04 April 2017 Excelsior vs Utrecht with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 04 April 2017 Heerenveen vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 05 April 2017 Heracles vs Vitesse with score 0 - 1

Friday, 07 April 2017 Sparta Rotterdam vs Excelsior with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Vitesse vs Heerenveen with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Den Haag vs Groningen with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Nijmegen vs Ajax with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 08 April 2017 G.A. Eagles vs Heracles with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 09 April 2017 AZ Alkmaar vs Roda with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Utrecht vs Twente with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Zwolle vs Feyenoord with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 09 April 2017 PSV vs Willem II with score 5 - 0

Friday, 14 April 2017 Heracles vs AZ Alkmaar with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 15 April 2017 Roda vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 15 April 2017 Den Haag vs PSV with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 April 2017 Excelsior vs Vitesse with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 April 2017 Twente vs Nijmegen with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 16 April 2017 Willem II vs G.A. Eagles with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 16 April 2017 Feyenoord vs Utrecht with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 16 April 2017 Groningen vs Zwolle with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 16 April 2017 Ajax vs Heerenveen with score 5 - 1

Friday, 21 April 2017 Heerenveen vs Willem II with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 April 2017 Nijmegen vs Excelsior with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 April 2017 AZ Alkmaar vs Twente with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 April 2017 Zwolle vs Heracles with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 22 April 2017 G.A. Eagles vs Groningen with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Utrecht vs Roda with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Vitesse vs Feyenoord with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Sparta Rotterdam vs Den Haag with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 23 April 2017 PSV vs Ajax with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Ajax vs G.A. Eagles with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Groningen vs PSV with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Heracles vs Den Haag with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Nijmegen vs AZ Alkmaar with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Roda vs Willem II with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Utrecht vs Vitesse with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Zwolle vs Heerenveen with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Excelsior vs Feyenoord with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Sparta Rotterdam vs Twente with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 14 May 2017 AZ Alkmaar vs Utrecht with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 14 May 2017 Feyenoord vs Heracles with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 14 May 2017 G.A. Eagles vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 14 May 2017 Heerenveen vs Nijmegen with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 14 May 2017 PSV vs Zwolle with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 14 May 2017 Twente vs Groningen with score 3 - 5

Sunday, 14 May 2017 Willem II vs Ajax with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 14 May 2017 Den Haag vs Excelsior with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 14 May 2017 Vitesse vs Roda with score 3 - 0

Friday, 11 August 2017 Den Haag vs Utrecht with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 12 August 2017 PSV vs AZ Alkmaar with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Venlo vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Heracles vs Ajax with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Vitesse vs Breda with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 13 August 2017 Zwolle vs Roda with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 13 August 2017 Feyenoord vs Twente with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 13 August 2017 Willem II vs Excelsior with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 13 August 2017 Groningen vs Heerenveen with score 3 - 3

Friday, 18 August 2017 Roda vs Vitesse with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 19 August 2017 Twente vs Venlo with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 19 August 2017 Heerenveen vs Heracles with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 19 August 2017 AZ Alkmaar vs Den Haag with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Excelsior vs Feyenoord with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Utrecht vs Willem II with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Breda vs PSV with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Sparta Rotterdam vs Zwolle with score 1 - 1

Friday, 25 August 2017 Breda vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 26 August 2017 Vitesse vs AZ Alkmaar with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Ajax vs Groningen with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 26 August 2017 Den Haag vs Heerenveen with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 26 August 2017 Zwolle vs Twente with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 August 2017 Heracles vs Excelsior with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 27 August 2017 Feyenoord vs Willem II with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 27 August 2017 Venlo vs Ajax with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 27 August 2017 Groningen vs Utrecht with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 27 August 2017 PSV vs Roda with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Heracles vs Feyenoord with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Willem II vs Den Haag with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Ajax vs Zwolle with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Excelsior vs Vitesse with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Heerenveen vs PSV with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Utrecht vs Roda with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 10 September 2017 AZ Alkmaar vs Breda with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Sparta Rotterdam vs Twente with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Groningen vs Venlo with score 1 - 1

Friday, 15 September 2017 Sparta Rotterdam vs AZ Alkmaar with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 16 September 2017 Excelsior vs Heerenveen with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 16 September 2017 Breda vs Groningen with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 16 September 2017 Roda vs Willem II with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 16 September 2017 Zwolle vs Heracles with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Vitesse vs Venlo with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Den Haag vs Ajax with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Twente vs Utrecht with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 17 September 2017 PSV vs Feyenoord with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 23 September 2017 Willem II vs Heerenveen with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 23 September 2017 Heracles vs Roda with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 September 2017 Feyenoord vs Breda with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 23 September 2017 Den Haag vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Utrecht vs PSV with score 1 - 7

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Ajax vs Vitesse with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Groningen vs Twente with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Venlo vs Zwolle with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 24 September 2017 AZ Alkmaar vs Excelsior with score 0 - 2

Friday, 29 September 2017 Twente vs Heracles with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Breda vs Den Haag with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 30 September 2017 PSV vs Willem II with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Zwolle vs Groningen with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Excelsior vs Venlo with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 01 October 2017 AZ Alkmaar vs Feyenoord with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 01 October 2017 Heerenveen vs Ajax with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 01 October 2017 Vitesse vs Utrecht with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 01 October 2017 Sparta Rotterdam vs Roda with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Ajax vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Roda vs Breda with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Feyenoord vs Zwolle with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Utrecht vs Heerenveen with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Heracles vs Vitesse with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Groningen vs AZ Alkmaar with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Venlo vs PSV with score 2 - 5

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Willem II vs Twente with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Den Haag vs Excelsior with score 1 - 2

Friday, 20 October 2017 Groningen vs Willem II with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 21 October 2017 Breda vs Zwolle with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 21 October 2017 Excelsior vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 21 October 2017 Venlo vs Den Haag with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 21 October 2017 Twente vs Roda with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 22 October 2017 PSV vs Heracles with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 22 October 2017 Feyenoord vs Ajax with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 22 October 2017 AZ Alkmaar vs Utrecht with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 22 October 2017 Heerenveen vs Vitesse with score 0 - 4

Friday, 27 October 2017 Twente vs Excelsior with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 28 October 2017 Heracles vs Venlo with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 28 October 2017 Roda vs Feyenoord with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 28 October 2017 Willem II vs Ajax with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 28 October 2017 Zwolle vs Den Haag with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Vitesse vs PSV with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Sparta Rotterdam vs Groningen with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Utrecht vs Breda with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Heerenveen vs AZ Alkmaar with score 1 - 2

Friday, 03 November 2017 Sparta Rotterdam vs Heerenveen with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 04 November 2017 AZ Alkmaar vs Willem II with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Excelsior vs Roda with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Heracles vs Groningen with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Venlo vs Breda with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Den Haag vs Feyenoord with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Ajax vs Utrecht with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Vitesse vs Zwolle with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 05 November 2017 PSV vs Twente with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 18 November 2017 Feyenoord vs Venlo with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 18 November 2017 Twente vs Heerenveen with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 18 November 2017 Breda vs Ajax with score 0 - 8

Saturday, 18 November 2017 Willem II vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Den Haag vs Heracles with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Utrecht vs Excelsior with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Zwolle vs PSV with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Groningen vs Vitesse with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Roda vs AZ Alkmaar with score 0 - 1

Friday, 24 November 2017 AZ Alkmaar vs Twente with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Venlo vs Willem II with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Groningen vs Feyenoord with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Heracles vs Breda with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Heerenveen vs Zwolle with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 26 November 2017 Ajax vs Roda with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 26 November 2017 Excelsior vs PSV with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 26 November 2017 Sparta Rotterdam vs Utrecht with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 26 November 2017 Vitesse vs Den Haag with score 2 - 0

Friday, 01 December 2017 Zwolle vs Utrecht with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Den Haag vs Groningen with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Twente vs Ajax with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Feyenoord vs Vitesse with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Willem II vs Heracles with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Venlo vs AZ Alkmaar with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 03 December 2017 PSV vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Roda vs Heerenveen with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Breda vs Excelsior with score 3 - 1

Friday, 08 December 2017 Willem II vs Breda with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 December 2017 Heerenveen vs Venlo with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 09 December 2017 AZ Alkmaar vs Heracles with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 09 December 2017 Excelsior vs Zwolle with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 09 December 2017 Twente vs Den Haag with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 10 December 2017 Roda vs Groningen with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 10 December 2017 Ajax vs PSV with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 12 December 2017 Breda vs Twente with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 12 December 2017 Zwolle vs AZ Alkmaar with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 13 December 2017 Groningen vs PSV with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 13 December 2017 Vitesse vs Willem II with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 13 December 2017 Venlo vs Utrecht with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 13 December 2017 Den Haag vs Roda with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 13 December 2017 Feyenoord vs Heerenveen with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 14 December 2017 Heracles vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 14 December 2017 Ajax vs Excelsior with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 16 December 2017 Heerenveen vs Breda with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 16 December 2017 Willem II vs Zwolle with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 16 December 2017 PSV vs Den Haag with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 16 December 2017 Roda vs Venlo with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 16 December 2017 Twente vs Vitesse with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 17 December 2017 Sparta Rotterdam vs Feyenoord with score 0 - 7

Sunday, 17 December 2017 AZ Alkmaar vs Ajax with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 17 December 2017 Utrecht vs Heracles with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 17 December 2017 Excelsior vs Groningen with score 2 - 0

Friday, 22 December 2017 Den Haag vs Zwolle with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 23 December 2017 Breda vs Utrecht with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 23 December 2017 AZ Alkmaar vs Heerenveen with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 23 December 2017 PSV vs Vitesse with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 December 2017 Excelsior vs Twente with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 24 December 2017 Groningen vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 24 December 2017 Ajax vs Willem II with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 24 December 2017 Venlo vs Heracles with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 24 December 2017 Feyenoord vs Roda with score 5 - 1

Tuesday, 16 January 2018 Sparta Rotterdam vs Vitesse with score 0 - 1

Friday, 19 January 2018 Utrecht vs AZ Alkmaar with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 20 January 2018 Roda vs Twente with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 20 January 2018 Den Haag vs Venlo with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 20 January 2018 Zwolle vs Breda with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 January 2018 Vitesse vs Heerenveen with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 21 January 2018 Sparta Rotterdam vs Excelsior with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 21 January 2018 Ajax vs Feyenoord with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 21 January 2018 Willem II vs Groningen with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 21 January 2018 Heracles vs PSV with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 24 January 2018 Utrecht vs Feyenoord with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 28 January 2018 Utrecht vs Ajax with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 28 January 2018 Feyenoord vs Den Haag with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 28 January 2018 Roda vs Excelsior with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 28 January 2018 Willem II vs AZ Alkmaar with score 0 - 2

Friday, 02 February 2018 Vitesse vs Groningen with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 03 February 2018 Heerenveen vs Twente with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 03 February 2018 PSV vs Zwolle with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 03 February 2018 Heracles vs Den Haag with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 04 February 2018 Excelsior vs Utrecht with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 04 February 2018 AZ Alkmaar vs Roda with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 04 February 2018 Sparta Rotterdam vs Willem II with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 04 February 2018 Venlo vs Feyenoord with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 04 February 2018 Ajax vs Breda with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 06 February 2018 Zwolle vs Heerenveen with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 07 February 2018 PSV vs Excelsior with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 07 February 2018 Twente vs AZ Alkmaar with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 07 February 2018 Utrecht vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 07 February 2018 Breda vs Heracles with score 6 - 1

Wednesday, 07 February 2018 Roda vs Ajax with score 2 - 4

Wednesday, 07 February 2018 Willem II vs Venlo with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 08 February 2018 Den Haag vs Vitesse with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 08 February 2018 Feyenoord vs Groningen with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 10 February 2018 Heracles vs Willem II with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 February 2018 Utrecht vs Zwolle with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 February 2018 Sparta Rotterdam vs PSV with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 February 2018 AZ Alkmaar vs Venlo with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 February 2018 Heerenveen vs Roda with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 11 February 2018 Ajax vs Twente with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 11 February 2018 Excelsior vs Breda with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 11 February 2018 Vitesse vs Feyenoord with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 11 February 2018 Groningen vs Den Haag with score 0 - 0

Friday, 16 February 2018 Venlo vs Groningen with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 February 2018 Vitesse vs Excelsior with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 February 2018 Breda vs AZ Alkmaar with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 17 February 2018 PSV vs Heerenveen with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 17 February 2018 Den Haag vs Willem II with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 18 February 2018 Roda vs Utrecht with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 18 February 2018 Feyenoord vs Heracles with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 18 February 2018 Twente vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 18 February 2018 Zwolle vs Ajax with score 0 - 1

Friday, 23 February 2018 Groningen vs Breda with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 February 2018 AZ Alkmaar vs Sparta Rotterdam with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 February 2018 Heerenveen vs Excelsior with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 February 2018 Heracles vs Zwolle with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 February 2018 Venlo vs Vitesse with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 25 February 2018 Ajax vs Den Haag with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 25 February 2018 Feyenoord vs PSV with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 25 February 2018 Willem II vs Roda with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 25 February 2018 Utrecht vs Twente with score 3 - 1

Friday, 02 March 2018 Roda vs Heracles with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 03 March 2018 PSV vs Utrecht with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 03 March 2018 Breda vs Feyenoord with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 03 March 2018 Heerenveen vs Willem II with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 04 March 2018 Zwolle vs Venlo with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 04 March 2018 Sparta Rotterdam vs Den Haag with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 04 March 2018 Vitesse vs Ajax with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 04 March 2018 Twente vs Groningen with score 1 - 1