Soccer Match Results Germany: Oberliga Hamburg - Hamburger SV III vs Wandsbeker Concordia

By:
 
 Modified: Tue, 06 March 2018

Germany: Oberliga Hamburg
Hamburger SV III
? - ?
2018-03-13 19:00
Wandsbeker Concordia
Tuesday, 13 March 2018

Ligascore - Hamburger SV III was up against Wandsbeker Concordia in Germany: Oberliga Hamburg that took place on Tuesday, 13 March 2018 19:00. Result of the match is ? - ?.

Germany: Oberliga Hamburg other results:

Friday, 15 April 2016 Dassendorf vs Curslack-Neuengamme with score 0 - 3

Friday, 15 April 2016 SC Victoria Hamburg vs Buxtehuder with score 2 - 3

Friday, 15 April 2016 Suderelbe vs Meiendorfer SV with score 8 - 1

Saturday, 16 April 2016 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg vs Rugenbergen with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Condor Hamburg vs Altona with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Niendorfer TSV vs Halstenbek-Rellingen with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Lurup Hamburg vs TSV Buchholz 08 with score 0 - 6

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Pinneberg vs Paloma with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Wandsbeker Concordia vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 19 April 2016 Altona vs Curslack-Neuengamme with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 19 April 2016 Halstenbek-Rellingen vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst with score 4 - 0

Friday, 22 April 2016 Buxtehuder vs Halstenbek-Rellingen with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 23 April 2016 Meiendorfer SV vs Lurup Hamburg with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 23 April 2016 Rugenbergen vs Wandsbeker Concordia with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 23 April 2016 Curslack-Neuengamme vs Condor Hamburg with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 24 April 2016 Paloma vs Suderelbe with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 24 April 2016 Altona vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 24 April 2016 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Dassendorf with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 24 April 2016 Pinneberg vs Niendorfer TSV with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 24 April 2016 TSV Buchholz 08 vs Turkiye Wilhelmsburg with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 26 April 2016 Halstenbek-Rellingen vs Rugenbergen with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 17 May 2016 Altona vs TSV Buchholz 08 with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 11 May 2016 Lurup Hamburg vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst with score 0 - 9

Saturday, 30 April 2016 Meiendorfer SV vs Altona with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 30 April 2016 Rugenbergen vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 April 2016 TSV Buchholz 08 vs Curslack-Neuengamme with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 30 April 2016 Lurup Hamburg vs Condor Hamburg with score 3 - 10

Tuesday, 17 May 2016 Pinneberg vs Halstenbek-Rellingen with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 03 May 2016 Halstenbek-Rellingen vs Paloma with score 7 - 1

Wednesday, 04 May 2016 Dassendorf vs Rugenbergen with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 04 May 2016 Condor Hamburg vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst with score 2 - 5

Friday, 05 August 2016 SC Victoria Hamburg vs Curslack-Neuengamme with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 11 May 2016 Wandsbeker Concordia vs TSV Buchholz 08 with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 05 May 2016 Lurup Hamburg vs Paloma with score 1 - 7

Thursday, 05 May 2016 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg vs Meiendorfer SV with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 11 May 2016 Halstenbek-Rellingen vs Altona with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 05 May 2016 Niendorfer TSV vs Buxtehuder with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 05 May 2016 Pinneberg vs Suderelbe with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Suderelbe vs Niendorfer TSV with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 07 May 2016 Rugenbergen vs Condor Hamburg with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 May 2016 Meiendorfer SV vs Wandsbeker Concordia with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 07 May 2016 Curslack-Neuengamme vs Halstenbek-Rellingen with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Paloma vs Turkiye Wilhelmsburg with score 2 - 5

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Altona vs Buxtehuder with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 2 - 6

Sunday, 14 August 2016 TSV Buchholz 08 vs Dassendorf with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Pinneberg vs Lurup Hamburg with score 8 - 1

Sunday, 15 May 2016 Condor Hamburg vs TSV Buchholz 08 with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 15 May 2016 Altona vs Niendorfer TSV with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 15 May 2016 Halstenbek-Rellingen vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 15 May 2016 Wandsbeker Concordia vs Paloma with score 6 - 0

Friday, 20 May 2016 Lurup Hamburg vs Niendorfer TSV with score 0 - 11

Friday, 20 May 2016 Meiendorfer SV vs Condor Hamburg with score 2 - 6

Friday, 20 May 2016 Pinneberg vs Wandsbeker Concordia with score 2 - 6

Friday, 20 May 2016 Rugenbergen vs Halstenbek-Rellingen with score 2 - 6

Friday, 20 May 2016 Suderelbe vs Turkiye Wilhelmsburg with score 6 - 1

Friday, 20 May 2016 TSV Buchholz 08 vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 2 - 0

Friday, 20 May 2016 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Buxtehuder with score 4 - 1

Friday, 20 May 2016 Curslack-Neuengamme vs Altona with score 3 - 0

Friday, 20 May 2016 Paloma vs Dassendorf with score 1 - 3

Friday, 29 July 2016 Altona vs Dassendorf with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 31 July 2016 Condor Hamburg vs Halstenbek-Rellingen with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Curslack-Neuengamme vs KF Kosova with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 31 July 2016 Buxtehuder vs Niendorfer TSV with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 31 July 2016 Rugenbergen vs Suderelbe with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 31 July 2016 Wedeler TSV vs TSV Buchholz 08 with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 31 July 2016 Pinneberg vs TuS Osdorf with score 6 - 1

Sunday, 31 July 2016 Concordia Hamburg vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 6 - 2

Friday, 05 August 2016 Dassendorf vs Wedeler TSV with score 2 - 1

Friday, 05 August 2016 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Altona with score 3 - 0

Friday, 05 August 2016 TuS Osdorf vs Turkiye Wilhelmsburg with score 2 - 2

Friday, 05 August 2016 Suderelbe vs Concordia Hamburg with score 0 - 6

Sunday, 07 August 2016 KF Kosova vs Condor Hamburg with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Buxtehuder vs TSV Buchholz 08 with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Halstenbek-Rellingen vs Pinneberg with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Niendorfer TSV vs Rugenbergen with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Curslack-Neuengamme vs Suderelbe with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 14 August 2016 Condor Hamburg vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 14 August 2016 Altona vs TuS Osdorf with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 14 August 2016 Buxtehuder vs Rugenbergen with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 14 August 2016 Pinneberg vs KF Kosova with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 14 August 2016 Wedeler TSV vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 14 August 2016 Concordia Hamburg vs Niendorfer TSV with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 14 August 2016 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg vs Halstenbek-Rellingen with score 2 - 1

Friday, 19 August 2016 Dassendorf vs Buxtehuder with score 3 - 2

Friday, 19 August 2016 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs TSV Buchholz 08 with score 1 - 2

Friday, 19 August 2016 SC Victoria Hamburg vs Pinneberg with score 2 - 1

Friday, 19 August 2016 TuS Osdorf vs Wedeler TSV with score 1 - 4

Friday, 19 August 2016 Suderelbe vs Condor Hamburg with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 21 August 2016 KF Kosova vs Turkiye Wilhelmsburg with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 21 August 2016 Halstenbek-Rellingen vs Altona with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 21 August 2016 Niendorfer TSV vs Curslack-Neuengamme with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 21 August 2016 Rugenbergen vs Concordia Hamburg with score 3 - 5

Friday, 02 September 2016 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Buxtehuder with score 3 - 0

Friday, 02 September 2016 SC Victoria Hamburg vs Altona with score 2 - 2

Friday, 02 September 2016 TuS Osdorf vs Dassendorf with score 1 - 1

Friday, 02 September 2016 Suderelbe vs Turkiye Wilhelmsburg with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 03 September 2016 Halstenbek-Rellingen vs TSV Buchholz 08 with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 04 September 2016 KF Kosova vs Wedeler TSV with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Rugenbergen vs Condor Hamburg with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Niendorfer TSV vs Pinneberg with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Concordia Hamburg vs Curslack-Neuengamme with score 6 - 0

Friday, 09 September 2016 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs TuS Osdorf with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Condor Hamburg vs Concordia Hamburg with score 2 - 4

Tuesday, 06 September 2016 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Altona vs Suderelbe with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Buxtehuder vs Curslack-Neuengamme with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Pinneberg vs Rugenbergen with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 11 September 2016 TSV Buchholz 08 vs KF Kosova with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Wedeler TSV vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Dassendorf vs Halstenbek-Rellingen with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg vs Niendorfer TSV with score 3 - 1

Friday, 16 September 2016 SC Victoria Hamburg vs TSV Buchholz 08 with score 3 - 2

Friday, 16 September 2016 TuS Osdorf vs Buxtehuder with score 2 - 0

Friday, 16 September 2016 Suderelbe vs Wedeler TSV with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Curslack-Neuengamme vs Condor Hamburg with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 18 September 2016 KF Kosova vs Dassendorf with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Halstenbek-Rellingen vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Niendorfer TSV vs Altona with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Rugenbergen vs Turkiye Wilhelmsburg with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Concordia Hamburg vs Pinneberg with score 5 - 0

Friday, 23 September 2016 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs KF Kosova with score 3 - 0

Friday, 23 September 2016 TuS Osdorf vs Halstenbek-Rellingen with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 24 September 2016 Dassendorf vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Altona vs Rugenbergen with score 4 - 3

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Buxtehuder vs Condor Hamburg with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Pinneberg vs Curslack-Neuengamme with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 25 September 2016 TSV Buchholz 08 vs Suderelbe with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Wedeler TSV vs Niendorfer TSV with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg vs Concordia Hamburg with score 2 - 0

Friday, 30 September 2016 SC Victoria Hamburg vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst with score 0 - 1

Friday, 30 September 2016 Suderelbe vs Dassendorf with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 29 September 2016 Niendorfer TSV vs TSV Buchholz 08 with score 2 - 3

Friday, 30 September 2016 Rugenbergen vs Wedeler TSV with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 01 October 2016 Curslack-Neuengamme vs Turkiye Wilhelmsburg with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Condor Hamburg vs Pinneberg with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 02 October 2016 KF Kosova vs TuS Osdorf with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Halstenbek-Rellingen vs Buxtehuder with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Concordia Hamburg vs Altona with score 3 - 2

Friday, 07 October 2016 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Suderelbe with score 2 - 2

Friday, 07 October 2016 TuS Osdorf vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Dassendorf vs Niendorfer TSV with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 09 October 2016 Altona vs Curslack-Neuengamme with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Halstenbek-Rellingen vs KF Kosova with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 09 October 2016 Buxtehuder vs Pinneberg with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 09 October 2016 TSV Buchholz 08 vs Rugenbergen with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 09 October 2016 Wedeler TSV vs Concordia Hamburg with score 5 - 8

Sunday, 09 October 2016 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg vs Condor Hamburg with score 3 - 0

Friday, 14 October 2016 SC Victoria Hamburg vs Halstenbek-Rellingen with score 0 - 0

Friday, 14 October 2016 Suderelbe vs TuS Osdorf with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Curslack-Neuengamme vs Wedeler TSV with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Condor Hamburg vs Altona with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 16 October 2016 KF Kosova vs Buxtehuder with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Niendorfer TSV vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst with score 3 - 4

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Pinneberg vs Turkiye Wilhelmsburg with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Rugenbergen vs Dassendorf with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Concordia Hamburg vs TSV Buchholz 08 with score 0 - 2

Friday, 21 October 2016 TuS Osdorf vs Niendorfer TSV with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Dassendorf vs Concordia Hamburg with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 23 October 2016 KF Kosova vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Buxtehuder vs Turkiye Wilhelmsburg with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Altona vs Pinneberg with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Rugenbergen with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Halstenbek-Rellingen vs Suderelbe with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 23 October 2016 TSV Buchholz 08 vs Curslack-Neuengamme with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Wedeler TSV vs Condor Hamburg with score 3 - 4

Friday, 28 October 2016 SC Victoria Hamburg vs Buxtehuder with score 3 - 3

Friday, 28 October 2016 Suderelbe vs KF Kosova with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Curslack-Neuengamme vs Dassendorf with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Condor Hamburg vs TSV Buchholz 08 with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Pinneberg vs Wedeler TSV with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Niendorfer TSV vs Halstenbek-Rellingen with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Rugenbergen vs TuS Osdorf with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Concordia Hamburg vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg vs Altona with score 3 - 0

Friday, 04 November 2016 SC Victoria Hamburg vs Suderelbe with score 7 - 0

Friday, 04 November 2016 TuS Osdorf vs Concordia Hamburg with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 06 November 2016 KF Kosova vs Niendorfer TSV with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Dassendorf vs Condor Hamburg with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Curslack-Neuengamme with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Buxtehuder vs Altona with score 0 - 6

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Halstenbek-Rellingen vs Rugenbergen with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 06 November 2016 TSV Buchholz 08 vs Pinneberg with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Wedeler TSV vs Turkiye Wilhelmsburg with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 12 November 2016 Curslack-Neuengamme vs TuS Osdorf with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 12 November 2016 Rugenbergen vs KF Kosova with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Concordia Hamburg vs Halstenbek-Rellingen with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Condor Hamburg vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Buxtehuder vs Suderelbe with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Altona vs Wedeler TSV with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Niendorfer TSV vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 17 November 2016 SC Victoria Hamburg vs Rugenbergen with score 4 - 4

Friday, 18 November 2016 TuS Osdorf vs Condor Hamburg with score 3 - 2

Friday, 18 November 2016 Suderelbe vs Niendorfer TSV with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Dassendorf vs Turkiye Wilhelmsburg with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 20 November 2016 KF Kosova vs Concordia Hamburg with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 20 November 2016 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Pinneberg with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 20 November 2016 TSV Buchholz 08 vs Altona with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 20 November 2016 Wedeler TSV vs Buxtehuder with score 2 - 2

Friday, 25 November 2016 SC Victoria Hamburg vs Concordia Hamburg with score 1 - 2

Friday, 25 November 2016 Suderelbe vs Rugenbergen with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 26 November 2016 Dassendorf vs Altona with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 27 November 2016 KF Kosova vs Curslack-Neuengamme with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Turkiye Wilhelmsburg with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Halstenbek-Rellingen vs Condor Hamburg with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Niendorfer TSV vs Buxtehuder with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 27 November 2016 TSV Buchholz 08 vs Wedeler TSV with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Curslack-Neuengamme vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Condor Hamburg vs KF Kosova with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Altona vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Rugenbergen vs Niendorfer TSV with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 04 December 2016 TSV Buchholz 08 vs Buxtehuder with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Wedeler TSV vs Dassendorf with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Pinneberg vs Halstenbek-Rellingen with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Concordia Hamburg vs Suderelbe with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 17 December 2016 Wedeler TSV vs Halstenbek-Rellingen with score 3 - 0

Friday, 10 February 2017 Suderelbe vs Curslack-Neuengamme with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 12 February 2017 KF Kosova vs Pinneberg with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 12 February 2017 Halstenbek-Rellingen vs Turkiye Wilhelmsburg with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 12 February 2017 Niendorfer TSV vs Concordia Hamburg with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 12 February 2017 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Wedeler TSV with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg vs TuS Osdorf with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Pinneberg vs Dassendorf with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 04 March 2017 Dassendorf vs TuS Osdorf with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 04 March 2017 Curslack-Neuengamme vs Concordia Hamburg with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 04 March 2017 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg vs Suderelbe with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Wedeler TSV vs KF Kosova with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Condor Hamburg vs Rugenbergen with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Altona vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Buxtehuder vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 05 March 2017 TSV Buchholz 08 vs Halstenbek-Rellingen with score 3 - 1

Friday, 10 March 2017 SC Victoria Hamburg vs Wedeler TSV with score 1 - 2

Friday, 10 March 2017 TuS Osdorf vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst with score 2 - 1

Friday, 10 March 2017 Suderelbe vs Altona with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 12 March 2017 KF Kosova vs TSV Buchholz 08 with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Halstenbek-Rellingen vs Dassendorf with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Niendorfer TSV vs Turkiye Wilhelmsburg with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Rugenbergen vs Pinneberg with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Concordia Hamburg vs Condor Hamburg with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Curslack-Neuengamme vs Buxtehuder with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Wedeler TSV vs Suderelbe with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Condor Hamburg vs Curslack-Neuengamme with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Halstenbek-Rellingen with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Buxtehuder vs TuS Osdorf with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Dassendorf vs KF Kosova with score 7 - 0

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Condor Hamburg vs Buxtehuder with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 26 March 2017 KF Kosova vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst with score 1 - 5

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Halstenbek-Rellingen vs TuS Osdorf with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Niendorfer TSV vs Wedeler TSV with score 1 - 5

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Rugenbergen vs Altona with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Concordia Hamburg vs Turkiye Wilhelmsburg with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 29 March 2017 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg vs TSV Buchholz 08 with score 0 - 0

Friday, 31 March 2017 TuS Osdorf vs KF Kosova with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Dassendorf vs Suderelbe with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg vs Curslack-Neuengamme with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Wedeler TSV vs Rugenbergen with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Altona vs Concordia Hamburg with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Buxtehuder vs Halstenbek-Rellingen with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Pinneberg vs Condor Hamburg with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 02 April 2017 TSV Buchholz 08 vs Niendorfer TSV with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 04 April 2017 TuS Osdorf vs Suderelbe with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 04 April 2017 Curslack-Neuengamme vs Pinneberg with score 1 - 3

Friday, 07 April 2017 Suderelbe vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Curslack-Neuengamme vs Altona with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 08 April 2017 KF Kosova vs Halstenbek-Rellingen with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Condor Hamburg vs Turkiye Wilhelmsburg with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 09 April 2017 SC Victoria Hamburg vs TuS Osdorf with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Niendorfer TSV vs Dassendorf with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Pinneberg vs Buxtehuder with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Rugenbergen vs TSV Buchholz 08 with score 4 - 5

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Concordia Hamburg vs Wedeler TSV with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 11 April 2017 Dassendorf vs Rugenbergen with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 12 April 2017 Halstenbek-Rellingen vs Wedeler TSV with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 13 April 2017 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Niendorfer TSV with score 0 - 3

Friday, 14 April 2017 SC Victoria Hamburg vs Condor Hamburg with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 16 April 2017 TSV Buchholz 08 vs Concordia Hamburg with score 1 - 0

Monday, 17 April 2017 Altona vs Condor Hamburg with score 2 - 1

Monday, 17 April 2017 Buxtehuder vs KF Kosova with score 5 - 2

Monday, 17 April 2017 Wedeler TSV vs Curslack-Neuengamme with score 2 - 1

Monday, 17 April 2017 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg vs Rugenbergen with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 19 April 2017 Dassendorf vs TSV Buchholz 08 with score 2 - 0

Friday, 21 April 2017 SC Victoria Hamburg vs KF Kosova with score 7 - 1

Friday, 21 April 2017 Suderelbe vs Halstenbek-Rellingen with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 April 2017 Curslack-Neuengamme vs TSV Buchholz 08 with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 22 April 2017 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg vs Buxtehuder with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Condor Hamburg vs Wedeler TSV with score 4 - 3

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Niendorfer TSV vs TuS Osdorf with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Pinneberg vs Altona with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Rugenbergen vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Concordia Hamburg vs Dassendorf with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 26 April 2017 Pinneberg vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 26 April 2017 Altona vs Niendorfer TSV with score 1 - 1

Friday, 28 April 2017 Dassendorf vs Curslack-Neuengamme with score 1 - 2

Friday, 28 April 2017 Buxtehuder vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 1 - 3

Friday, 28 April 2017 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Concordia Hamburg with score 0 - 2

Friday, 28 April 2017 Halstenbek-Rellingen vs Niendorfer TSV with score 0 - 0

Friday, 28 April 2017 TuS Osdorf vs Rugenbergen with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 30 April 2017 KF Kosova vs Suderelbe with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Wedeler TSV vs Pinneberg with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 30 April 2017 TSV Buchholz 08 vs Condor Hamburg with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 02 May 2017 Rugenbergen vs Buxtehuder with score 6 - 2

Wednesday, 03 May 2017 Pinneberg vs Niendorfer TSV with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 03 May 2017 TSV Buchholz 08 vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 03 May 2017 Halstenbek-Rellingen vs Curslack-Neuengamme with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 04 May 2017 Altona vs Turkiye Wilhelmsburg with score 1 - 1

Friday, 05 May 2017 Suderelbe vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Curslack-Neuengamme vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Pinneberg vs TSV Buchholz 08 with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Condor Hamburg vs Dassendorf with score 1 - 5

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Altona vs Buxtehuder with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Niendorfer TSV vs KF Kosova with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Rugenbergen vs Halstenbek-Rellingen with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Concordia Hamburg vs TuS Osdorf with score 4 - 3

Tuesday, 09 May 2017 Pinneberg vs Concordia Hamburg with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 09 May 2017 Rugenbergen vs Curslack-Neuengamme with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 09 May 2017 SC Victoria Hamburg vs Turkiye Wilhelmsburg with score 3 - 1

Friday, 12 May 2017 Dassendorf vs Pinneberg with score 4 - 0

Friday, 12 May 2017 Wedeler TSV vs Altona with score 2 - 1

Friday, 12 May 2017 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Condor Hamburg with score 3 - 2

Friday, 12 May 2017 SC Victoria Hamburg vs Niendorfer TSV with score 4 - 2

Friday, 12 May 2017 TuS Osdorf vs Curslack-Neuengamme with score 2 - 1

Friday, 12 May 2017 Suderelbe vs Buxtehuder with score 10 - 1

Sunday, 14 May 2017 KF Kosova vs Rugenbergen with score 2 - 5

Sunday, 14 May 2017 Halstenbek-Rellingen vs Concordia Hamburg with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 14 May 2017 TSV Buchholz 08 vs Turkiye Wilhelmsburg with score 7 - 0

Tuesday, 16 May 2017 Halstenbek-Rellingen vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 16 May 2017 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg vs Pinneberg with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Niendorfer TSV vs TuS Osdorf with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Rugenbergen vs Suderelbe with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Curslack-Neuengamme vs Wedeler TSV with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst with score 0 - 2

Friday, 11 August 2017 Dassendorf vs Rugenbergen with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 29 July 2017 Pinneberg vs Hamburger SV III with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Teutonia Ottensen vs Condor Hamburg with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Dassendorf vs Sasel with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Vorwarts-Wacker vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Wandsbeker Concordia vs TSV Buchholz 08 with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Curslack-Neuengamme vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 13 August 2017 Niendorfer TSV vs Condor Hamburg with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 13 August 2017 Pinneberg vs Sasel with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 13 August 2017 TSV Buchholz 08 vs Wedeler TSV with score 3 - 4

Sunday, 13 August 2017 Vorwarts-Wacker vs Suderelbe with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 13 August 2017 Wandsbeker Concordia vs TuS Osdorf with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 15 August 2017 Teutonia Ottensen vs Hamburger SV III with score 3 - 0

Friday, 18 August 2017 Condor Hamburg vs Curslack-Neuengamme with score 0 - 0

Friday, 18 August 2017 TuS Osdorf vs TSV Buchholz 08 with score 0 - 1

Friday, 18 August 2017 Hamburger SV III vs Turkiye Wilhelmsburg with score 2 - 5

Friday, 18 August 2017 Suderelbe vs Teutonia Ottensen with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Sasel vs Vorwarts-Wacker with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Wandsbeker Concordia vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Rugenbergen vs Pinneberg with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Niendorfer TSV with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Wedeler TSV vs Dassendorf with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 26 August 2017 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg vs Suderelbe with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 26 August 2017 Curslack-Neuengamme vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 27 August 2017 Teutonia Ottensen vs Sasel with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 27 August 2017 Dassendorf vs Pinneberg with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 27 August 2017 Niendorfer TSV vs Hamburger SV III with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 27 August 2017 TSV Buchholz 08 vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 27 August 2017 Wedeler TSV vs TuS Osdorf with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 27 August 2017 Vorwarts-Wacker vs Rugenbergen with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 27 August 2017 Wandsbeker Concordia vs Condor Hamburg with score 1 - 2

Friday, 01 September 2017 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Wandsbeker Concordia with score 1 - 3

Friday, 01 September 2017 Condor Hamburg vs TSV Buchholz 08 with score 3 - 0

Friday, 01 September 2017 TuS Osdorf vs Dassendorf with score 0 - 2

Friday, 01 September 2017 Hamburger SV III vs Curslack-Neuengamme with score 2 - 4

Friday, 01 September 2017 Suderelbe vs Niendorfer TSV with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 02 September 2017 Wedeler TSV vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 1 - 6

Sunday, 03 September 2017 Pinneberg vs Vorwarts-Wacker with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 03 September 2017 Sasel vs Turkiye Wilhelmsburg with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 03 September 2017 Rugenbergen vs Teutonia Ottensen with score 1 - 1

Friday, 08 September 2017 Teutonia Ottensen vs Pinneberg with score 1 - 0

Friday, 08 September 2017 TuS Osdorf vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Dassendorf vs Vorwarts-Wacker with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 09 September 2017 TSV Buchholz 08 vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg vs Rugenbergen with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Curslack-Neuengamme vs Suderelbe with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Wedeler TSV vs Condor Hamburg with score 3 - 5

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Wandsbeker Concordia vs Hamburger SV III with score 2 - 1

Friday, 15 September 2017 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Wedeler TSV with score 1 - 3

Friday, 15 September 2017 Condor Hamburg vs TuS Osdorf with score 2 - 3

Friday, 15 September 2017 Hamburger SV III vs TSV Buchholz 08 with score 2 - 1

Friday, 15 September 2017 Suderelbe vs Wandsbeker Concordia with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Dassendorf vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Sasel vs Curslack-Neuengamme with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Vorwarts-Wacker vs Teutonia Ottensen with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 19 September 2017 Niendorfer TSV vs Sasel with score 3 - 0

Friday, 22 September 2017 Dassendorf vs Teutonia Ottensen with score 2 - 1

Friday, 22 September 2017 Condor Hamburg vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 0 - 6

Friday, 22 September 2017 TuS Osdorf vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 23 September 2017 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg vs Vorwarts-Wacker with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 23 September 2017 Curslack-Neuengamme vs Rugenbergen with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Niendorfer TSV vs Pinneberg with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 24 September 2017 TSV Buchholz 08 vs Suderelbe with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Wedeler TSV vs Hamburger SV III with score 5 - 1

Friday, 29 September 2017 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 1 - 5

Friday, 29 September 2017 Condor Hamburg vs Dassendorf with score 0 - 4

Friday, 29 September 2017 Hamburger SV III vs TuS Osdorf with score 2 - 5

Friday, 29 September 2017 Suderelbe vs Wedeler TSV with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 01 October 2017 Teutonia Ottensen vs Turkiye Wilhelmsburg with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 01 October 2017 Pinneberg vs Curslack-Neuengamme with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 01 October 2017 Rugenbergen vs Wandsbeker Concordia with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 01 October 2017 Sasel vs TSV Buchholz 08 with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 01 October 2017 Vorwarts-Wacker vs Niendorfer TSV with score 0 - 2

Friday, 13 October 2017 Hamburger SV III vs Condor Hamburg with score 2 - 1

Friday, 13 October 2017 Suderelbe vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Pinneberg vs TSV Buchholz 08 with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg vs Niendorfer TSV with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Teutonia Ottensen vs Curslack-Neuengamme with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Rugenbergen vs Wedeler TSV with score 5 - 3

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Dassendorf with score 1 - 5

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Sasel vs TuS Osdorf with score 3 - 5

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Vorwarts-Wacker vs Wandsbeker Concordia with score 4 - 3

Friday, 20 October 2017 Condor Hamburg vs Suderelbe with score 5 - 0

Friday, 20 October 2017 TuS Osdorf vs Rugenbergen with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 21 October 2017 Dassendorf vs Niendorfer TSV with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 21 October 2017 Curslack-Neuengamme vs Turkiye Wilhelmsburg with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 22 October 2017 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Hamburger SV III with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 22 October 2017 TSV Buchholz 08 vs Vorwarts-Wacker with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 22 October 2017 Wedeler TSV vs Pinneberg with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 22 October 2017 Sasel vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 22 October 2017 Wandsbeker Concordia vs Teutonia Ottensen with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 26 October 2017 Rugenbergen vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 0 - 2

Friday, 27 October 2017 Niendorfer TSV vs Curslack-Neuengamme with score 3 - 1

Friday, 27 October 2017 Hamburger SV III vs Dassendorf with score 1 - 2

Friday, 27 October 2017 Suderelbe vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 28 October 2017 Pinneberg vs TuS Osdorf with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 28 October 2017 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg vs Wandsbeker Concordia with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Teutonia Ottensen vs TSV Buchholz 08 with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Vorwarts-Wacker vs Wedeler TSV with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Sasel vs Condor Hamburg with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 31 October 2017 Pinneberg vs Turkiye Wilhelmsburg with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 31 October 2017 Rugenbergen vs Niendorfer TSV with score 0 - 5

Tuesday, 31 October 2017 Wandsbeker Concordia vs Sasel with score 2 - 0

Friday, 03 November 2017 Condor Hamburg vs Rugenbergen with score 2 - 3

Friday, 03 November 2017 TuS Osdorf vs Vorwarts-Wacker with score 2 - 1

Friday, 03 November 2017 Hamburger SV III vs Suderelbe with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Dassendorf vs Curslack-Neuengamme with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Pinneberg vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Sasel with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 05 November 2017 TSV Buchholz 08 vs Turkiye Wilhelmsburg with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Wedeler TSV vs Teutonia Ottensen with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Wandsbeker Concordia vs Niendorfer TSV with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 11 November 2017 Dassendorf vs Suderelbe with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 11 November 2017 Curslack-Neuengamme vs Wandsbeker Concordia with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 12 November 2017 Teutonia Ottensen vs TuS Osdorf with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 12 November 2017 Niendorfer TSV vs TSV Buchholz 08 with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 12 November 2017 Vorwarts-Wacker vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 12 November 2017 Sasel vs Hamburger SV III with score 5 - 1

Friday, 17 November 2017 Condor Hamburg vs Vorwarts-Wacker with score 3 - 2

Friday, 17 November 2017 TuS Osdorf vs Turkiye Wilhelmsburg with score 5 - 1

Friday, 17 November 2017 Suderelbe vs Sasel with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Teutonia Ottensen vs SC Victoria Hamburg with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Wedeler TSV vs Niendorfer TSV with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Pinneberg with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Hamburger SV III vs Rugenbergen with score 1 - 5

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Wandsbeker Concordia vs Dassendorf with score 2 - 3

Friday, 24 November 2017 SC Victoria Hamburg vs Turkiye Wilhelmsburg with score 2 - 0

Friday, 24 November 2017 TuS Osdorf vs Niendorfer TSV with score 3 - 0

Friday, 24 November 2017 Hamburger SV III vs Pinneberg with score 5 - 1

Friday, 24 November 2017 Suderelbe vs Rugenbergen with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 26 November 2017 Condor Hamburg vs Teutonia Ottensen with score 1 - 6

Sunday, 26 November 2017 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Vorwarts-Wacker with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 26 November 2017 TSV Buchholz 08 vs Wandsbeker Concordia with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 26 November 2017 Wedeler TSV vs Curslack-Neuengamme with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 26 November 2017 Sasel vs Dassendorf with score 2 - 1

Friday, 01 December 2017 SC Victoria Hamburg vs Niendorfer TSV with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Dassendorf vs TSV Buchholz 08 with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Curslack-Neuengamme vs TuS Osdorf with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Teutonia Ottensen vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Wandsbeker Concordia vs Wedeler TSV with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Vorwarts-Wacker vs Hamburger SV III with score 1 - 2

Friday, 09 February 2018 SC Victoria Hamburg vs Curslack-Neuengamme with score 4 - 0

Friday, 09 February 2018 Hamburger SV III vs Teutonia Ottensen with score 2 - 4

Friday, 09 February 2018 Suderelbe vs Vorwarts-Wacker with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 11 February 2018 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Turkiye Wilhelmsburg with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 11 February 2018 Wedeler TSV vs TSV Buchholz 08 with score 3 - 4

Friday, 16 February 2018 SC Victoria Hamburg vs Wandsbeker Concordia with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 February 2018 Curslack-Neuengamme vs Condor Hamburg with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 18 February 2018 Teutonia Ottensen vs Suderelbe with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 18 February 2018 Vorwarts-Wacker vs Sasel with score 0 - 4

Friday, 23 February 2018 SC Victoria Hamburg vs TSV Buchholz 08 with score 3 - 0

Friday, 23 February 2018 Hamburger SV III vs Niendorfer TSV with score 0 - 2

Friday, 23 February 2018 Suderelbe vs Turkiye Wilhelmsburg with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 25 February 2018 Condor Hamburg vs Wandsbeker Concordia with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 25 February 2018 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Curslack-Neuengamme with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 25 February 2018 Sasel vs Teutonia Ottensen with score 3 - 4

Tuesday, 06 March 2018 Condor Hamburg vs Niendorfer TSV with score 3 - 4

Wednesday, 07 March 2018 Sasel vs Pinneberg with score 1 - 2