Soccer Match Results Australia: Npl Victoria - Heidelberg Utd vs Kingston City

By:
 
 Modified: Sun, 13 August 2017

Australia: Npl Victoria
Heidelberg Utd
4 - 0
FullTime
Kingston City
K. Athiu (11')
[1 - 0]
 
A. Zahra (34')
[2 - 0]
 
K. Athiu (37')
[3 - 0]
 
H. Noon (41')
[4 - 0]
 
Sunday, 13 August 2017

Ligascore - Heidelberg Utd was up against Kingston City in Australia: Npl Victoria that took place on Sunday, 13 August 2017 05:00. Result of the match is 4 - 0.

Match recap:

Result Heidelberg Utd vs Kingston City

K. Athiu from Heidelberg Utd scored the first goal during 11', and make the score [1 - 0].
During 34', A. Zahra scored another goal for Heidelberg Utd and make the score into [2 - 0].
During 37', K. Athiu scored another goal for Heidelberg Utd and make the score into [3 - 0].
During 41', H. Noon scored another goal for Heidelberg Utd and make the score into [4 - 0].
E. Yalaz from Kingston City was given a red card during 64'.

Australia: Npl Victoria other results:

Friday, 15 April 2016 Bentleigh Greens vs Melbourne Knights with score 3 - 1

Friday, 15 April 2016 Avondale FC vs Melbourne Victory U21 with score 2 - 1

Friday, 15 April 2016 Port Melbourne Sharks vs Northcote City with score 3 - 0

Friday, 15 April 2016 Richmond vs Green Gully with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 16 April 2016 Hume City vs Pascoe Vale with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 17 April 2016 South Melbourne vs Oakleigh Cannons with score 4 - 1

Monday, 18 April 2016 Bulleen vs Heidelberg Utd with score 2 - 4

Friday, 22 April 2016 Pascoe Vale vs Bentleigh Greens with score 1 - 4

Friday, 22 April 2016 Melbourne Knights vs Oakleigh Cannons with score 1 - 3

Friday, 22 April 2016 Port Melbourne Sharks vs Avondale FC with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 23 April 2016 Green Gully vs Hume City with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 23 April 2016 Northcote City vs Bulleen with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 24 April 2016 Heidelberg Utd vs Richmond with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 24 April 2016 South Melbourne vs Melbourne Victory U21 with score 1 - 0

Friday, 29 April 2016 Avondale FC vs South Melbourne with score 0 - 2

Friday, 29 April 2016 Richmond vs Northcote City with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 30 April 2016 Green Gully vs Bentleigh Greens with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 30 April 2016 Melbourne Victory U21 vs Melbourne Knights with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 30 April 2016 Hume City vs Heidelberg Utd with score 3 - 2

Monday, 02 May 2016 Bulleen vs Port Melbourne Sharks with score 1 - 1

Monday, 02 May 2016 Oakleigh Cannons vs Pascoe Vale with score 1 - 1

Friday, 06 May 2016 Pascoe Vale vs Melbourne Victory U21 with score 1 - 3

Friday, 06 May 2016 Melbourne Knights vs South Melbourne with score 2 - 5

Friday, 06 May 2016 Port Melbourne Sharks vs Richmond with score 7 - 0

Saturday, 07 May 2016 Green Gully vs Oakleigh Cannons with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 07 May 2016 Northcote City vs Hume City with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Heidelberg Utd vs Bentleigh Greens with score 1 - 1

Monday, 09 May 2016 Bulleen vs Avondale FC with score 0 - 0

Friday, 13 May 2016 Bentleigh Greens vs Northcote City with score 5 - 0

Friday, 13 May 2016 Oakleigh Cannons vs Heidelberg Utd with score 1 - 0

Friday, 13 May 2016 Melbourne Knights vs Avondale FC with score 1 - 3

Friday, 13 May 2016 South Melbourne vs Pascoe Vale with score 0 - 1

Friday, 13 May 2016 Richmond vs Bulleen with score 1 - 0

Friday, 20 May 2016 Pascoe Vale vs Melbourne Knights with score 1 - 3

Friday, 20 May 2016 Avondale FC vs Richmond with score 2 - 2

Friday, 20 May 2016 Port Melbourne Sharks vs Bentleigh Greens with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 21 May 2016 Northcote City vs Oakleigh Cannons with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 21 May 2016 Green Gully vs South Melbourne with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 22 May 2016 Heidelberg Utd vs Melbourne Victory U21 with score 4 - 2

Monday, 23 May 2016 Bulleen vs Hume City with score 1 - 0

Friday, 27 May 2016 Port Melbourne Sharks vs Oakleigh Cannons with score 1 - 4

Friday, 27 May 2016 Richmond vs Hume City with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 28 May 2016 Avondale FC vs Pascoe Vale with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 28 May 2016 Green Gully vs Melbourne Knights with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 28 May 2016 Northcote City vs Melbourne Victory U21 with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 29 May 2016 Heidelberg Utd vs South Melbourne with score 5 - 0

Monday, 30 May 2016 Bulleen vs Bentleigh Greens with score 1 - 1

Friday, 03 June 2016 Pascoe Vale vs Green Gully with score 2 - 3

Friday, 03 June 2016 Oakleigh Cannons vs Bulleen with score 3 - 0

Friday, 03 June 2016 Richmond vs Bentleigh Greens with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 04 June 2016 Hume City vs Avondale FC with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 05 June 2016 Melbourne Knights vs Heidelberg Utd with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 05 June 2016 Melbourne Victory U21 vs Port Melbourne Sharks with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 05 June 2016 South Melbourne vs Northcote City with score 3 - 1

Friday, 10 June 2016 Bentleigh Greens vs Hume City with score 1 - 1

Friday, 10 June 2016 Pascoe Vale vs Heidelberg Utd with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 12 July 2016 Richmond vs Oakleigh Cannons with score 2 - 3

Friday, 10 June 2016 South Melbourne vs Port Melbourne Sharks with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 11 June 2016 Avondale FC vs Green Gully with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 11 June 2016 Northcote City vs Melbourne Knights with score 5 - 0

Monday, 13 June 2016 Bulleen vs Melbourne Victory U21 with score 2 - 1

Friday, 17 June 2016 Pascoe Vale vs Northcote City with score 3 - 1

Friday, 17 June 2016 Bentleigh Greens vs Avondale FC with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2016 Melbourne Victory U21 vs Richmond with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 18 June 2016 Hume City vs Oakleigh Cannons with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 19 June 2016 Melbourne Knights vs Port Melbourne Sharks with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 19 June 2016 South Melbourne vs Bulleen with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 19 June 2016 Heidelberg Utd vs Green Gully with score 1 - 1

Friday, 24 June 2016 Pascoe Vale vs Port Melbourne Sharks with score 3 - 0

Friday, 24 June 2016 Oakleigh Cannons vs Bentleigh Greens with score 2 - 3

Friday, 24 June 2016 South Melbourne vs Richmond with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Northcote City vs Green Gully with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Hume City vs Melbourne Victory U21 with score 6 - 0

Sunday, 26 June 2016 Avondale FC vs Heidelberg Utd with score 1 - 2

Monday, 27 June 2016 Bulleen vs Melbourne Knights with score 1 - 1

Friday, 01 July 2016 Port Melbourne Sharks vs Green Gully with score 0 - 1

Friday, 01 July 2016 South Melbourne vs Hume City with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 02 July 2016 Melbourne Victory U21 vs Bentleigh Greens with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 20 July 2016 Avondale FC vs Northcote City with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Hume City vs Melbourne Knights with score 3 - 0

Monday, 11 July 2016 Bulleen vs Green Gully with score 0 - 1

Friday, 15 July 2016 Pascoe Vale vs Hume City with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Green Gully vs Richmond with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Melbourne Victory U21 vs Avondale FC with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Northcote City vs Port Melbourne Sharks with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 17 July 2016 Melbourne Knights vs Bentleigh Greens with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 17 July 2016 Oakleigh Cannons vs South Melbourne with score 4 - 3

Sunday, 17 July 2016 Heidelberg Utd vs Bulleen with score 4 - 1

Friday, 22 July 2016 Bentleigh Greens vs Pascoe Vale with score 2 - 0

Friday, 22 July 2016 Richmond vs Heidelberg Utd with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 24 July 2016 Melbourne Victory U21 vs South Melbourne with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Avondale FC vs Port Melbourne Sharks with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Hume City vs Green Gully with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 24 July 2016 Oakleigh Cannons vs Melbourne Knights with score 2 - 1

Monday, 25 July 2016 Bulleen vs Northcote City with score 1 - 1

Friday, 29 July 2016 Bentleigh Greens vs Green Gully with score 3 - 0

Friday, 29 July 2016 Pascoe Vale vs Oakleigh Cannons with score 2 - 1

Friday, 29 July 2016 Port Melbourne Sharks vs Bulleen with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Northcote City vs Richmond with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 31 July 2016 South Melbourne vs Avondale FC with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 31 July 2016 Heidelberg Utd vs Hume City with score 2 - 1

Friday, 05 August 2016 Richmond vs Port Melbourne Sharks with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Bentleigh Greens vs Heidelberg Utd with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Hume City vs Northcote City with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Avondale FC vs Bulleen with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Melbourne Victory U21 vs Pascoe Vale with score 0 - 6

Sunday, 07 August 2016 South Melbourne vs Melbourne Knights with score 2 - 1

Monday, 08 August 2016 Oakleigh Cannons vs Green Gully with score 0 - 1

Friday, 12 August 2016 Pascoe Vale vs South Melbourne with score 1 - 4

Friday, 12 August 2016 Port Melbourne Sharks vs Hume City with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Green Gully vs Melbourne Victory U21 with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Northcote City vs Bentleigh Greens with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 14 August 2016 Avondale FC vs Melbourne Knights with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 14 August 2016 Heidelberg Utd vs Oakleigh Cannons with score 0 - 0

Monday, 15 August 2016 Bulleen vs Richmond with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 21 August 2016 Bentleigh Greens vs Port Melbourne Sharks with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 21 August 2016 Hume City vs Bulleen with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 21 August 2016 Melbourne Knights vs Pascoe Vale with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 21 August 2016 Melbourne Victory U21 vs Heidelberg Utd with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 21 August 2016 Oakleigh Cannons vs Northcote City with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 21 August 2016 Richmond vs Avondale FC with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 21 August 2016 South Melbourne vs Green Gully with score 4 - 2

Thursday, 09 February 2017 Oakleigh Cannons vs Kingston City with score 2 - 2

Friday, 10 February 2017 Bentleigh Greens vs Green Gully with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Hume City vs Melbourne Knights with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Heidelberg Utd vs Port Melbourne Sharks with score 1 - 0

Monday, 13 February 2017 Bulleen vs South Melbourne with score 2 - 2

Friday, 17 February 2017 Melbourne Knights vs Pascoe Vale with score 1 - 2

Friday, 17 February 2017 Oakleigh Cannons vs Bulleen with score 2 - 2

Friday, 17 February 2017 Port Melbourne Sharks vs South Melbourne with score 4 - 0

Friday, 10 February 2017 Pascoe Vale vs North Geelong with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Avondale FC vs St Albans with score 1 - 0

Monday, 27 February 2017 Bulleen vs Green Gully with score 0 - 1

Monday, 27 February 2017 Kingston City vs North Geelong with score 1 - 1

Friday, 03 March 2017 Melbourne Knights vs Kingston City with score 0 - 2

Friday, 03 March 2017 Port Melbourne Sharks vs Green Gully with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 04 March 2017 North Geelong vs Bulleen with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 04 March 2017 Hume City vs Bentleigh Greens with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 04 March 2017 Heidelberg Utd vs South Melbourne with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 05 March 2017 St Albans vs Pascoe Vale with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Oakleigh Cannons vs Avondale FC with score 1 - 1

Friday, 10 March 2017 Bentleigh Greens vs Pascoe Vale with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Avondale FC vs Green Gully with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 11 March 2017 North Geelong vs Port Melbourne Sharks with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 12 March 2017 St Albans vs South Melbourne with score 0 - 2

Monday, 13 March 2017 Bulleen vs Melbourne Knights with score 2 - 3

Monday, 13 March 2017 Kingston City vs Hume City with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 25 March 2017 North Geelong vs Avondale FC with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Green Gully vs Heidelberg Utd with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Hume City vs Bulleen with score 1 - 0

Friday, 31 March 2017 Port Melbourne Sharks vs Hume City with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Bulleen vs Pascoe Vale with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Green Gully vs South Melbourne with score 4 - 4

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Heidelberg Utd vs North Geelong with score 8 - 0

Sunday, 02 April 2017 St Albans vs Oakleigh Cannons with score 1 - 0

Monday, 03 April 2017 Kingston City vs Bentleigh Greens with score 1 - 1

Friday, 07 April 2017 Bentleigh Greens vs Bulleen with score 3 - 0

Friday, 07 April 2017 Melbourne Knights vs Heidelberg Utd with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Green Gully vs Oakleigh Cannons with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Hume City vs Avondale FC with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Pascoe Vale vs Port Melbourne Sharks with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 09 April 2017 South Melbourne vs North Geelong with score 2 - 1

Friday, 31 March 2017 Avondale FC vs Melbourne Knights with score 3 - 0

Monday, 10 April 2017 Kingston City vs St Albans with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 15 April 2017 Avondale FC vs Pascoe Vale with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 15 April 2017 North Geelong vs Oakleigh Cannons with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 April 2017 St Albans vs Green Gully with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 15 April 2017 Port Melbourne Sharks vs Bentleigh Greens with score 3 - 0

Monday, 17 April 2017 South Melbourne vs Melbourne Knights with score 2 - 0

Monday, 17 April 2017 Heidelberg Utd vs Hume City with score 0 - 1

Monday, 17 April 2017 Bulleen vs Kingston City with score 2 - 1

Friday, 21 April 2017 Bentleigh Greens vs Avondale FC with score 2 - 0

Friday, 21 April 2017 Pascoe Vale vs Heidelberg Utd with score 1 - 1

Friday, 21 April 2017 Melbourne Knights vs Oakleigh Cannons with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 22 April 2017 Green Gully vs North Geelong with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 23 April 2017 St Albans vs Bulleen with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 23 April 2017 South Melbourne vs Hume City with score 1 - 0

Monday, 24 April 2017 Kingston City vs Port Melbourne Sharks with score 2 - 2

Friday, 28 April 2017 Port Melbourne Sharks vs Bulleen with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 29 April 2017 North Geelong vs St Albans with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 29 April 2017 Green Gully vs Melbourne Knights with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 April 2017 Hume City vs Oakleigh Cannons with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Heidelberg Utd vs Bentleigh Greens with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 30 April 2017 South Melbourne vs Pascoe Vale with score 3 - 0

Friday, 05 May 2017 Bentleigh Greens vs South Melbourne with score 0 - 0

Friday, 05 May 2017 Pascoe Vale vs Oakleigh Cannons with score 2 - 4

Friday, 05 May 2017 Melbourne Knights vs North Geelong with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Hume City vs Green Gully with score 2 - 2

Monday, 08 May 2017 Bulleen vs Avondale FC with score 1 - 2

Monday, 08 May 2017 Kingston City vs Heidelberg Utd with score 1 - 2

Friday, 12 May 2017 Pascoe Vale vs Green Gully with score 1 - 1

Friday, 12 May 2017 Oakleigh Cannons vs Bentleigh Greens with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 13 May 2017 Avondale FC vs Port Melbourne Sharks with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Port Melbourne Sharks vs St Albans with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 13 May 2017 North Geelong vs Hume City with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 14 May 2017 Heidelberg Utd vs Bulleen with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 14 May 2017 St Albans vs Melbourne Knights with score 0 - 0

Monday, 15 May 2017 Kingston City vs South Melbourne with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 27 May 2017 Avondale FC vs Heidelberg Utd with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 27 May 2017 Green Gully vs Kingston City with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 27 May 2017 Hume City vs St Albans with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 28 May 2017 South Melbourne vs Port Melbourne Sharks with score 2 - 1

Monday, 29 May 2017 Bulleen vs Oakleigh Cannons with score 3 - 2

Friday, 02 June 2017 Melbourne Knights vs Bentleigh Greens with score 1 - 2

Friday, 02 June 2017 Oakleigh Cannons vs Port Melbourne Sharks with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 June 2017 North Geelong vs Kingston City with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 03 June 2017 Green Gully vs Bulleen with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 June 2017 Hume City vs Pascoe Vale with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 04 June 2017 St Albans vs Heidelberg Utd with score 1 - 4

Friday, 09 June 2017 Bentleigh Greens vs Hume City with score 1 - 1

Friday, 09 June 2017 Pascoe Vale vs St Albans with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 June 2017 Avondale FC vs Oakleigh Cannons with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 June 2017 Bulleen vs North Geelong with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 10 June 2017 Green Gully vs Port Melbourne Sharks with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 11 June 2017 South Melbourne vs Heidelberg Utd with score 3 - 0

Monday, 12 June 2017 Kingston City vs Melbourne Knights with score 1 - 1

Friday, 16 June 2017 Pascoe Vale vs Bentleigh Greens with score 1 - 0

Friday, 16 June 2017 Melbourne Knights vs Bulleen with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 17 June 2017 Green Gully vs Avondale FC with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 17 June 2017 Port Melbourne Sharks vs North Geelong with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 June 2017 Hume City vs Kingston City with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 18 June 2017 Heidelberg Utd vs Oakleigh Cannons with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 18 June 2017 South Melbourne vs St Albans with score 8 - 1

Friday, 23 June 2017 Port Melbourne Sharks vs Melbourne Knights with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Avondale FC vs North Geelong with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Bulleen vs Hume City with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 25 June 2017 St Albans vs Bentleigh Greens with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 25 June 2017 Heidelberg Utd vs Green Gully with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 25 June 2017 South Melbourne vs Oakleigh Cannons with score 1 - 0

Monday, 26 June 2017 Kingston City vs Pascoe Vale with score 2 - 1

Friday, 30 June 2017 Bentleigh Greens vs Kingston City with score 3 - 0

Friday, 30 June 2017 Pascoe Vale vs Bulleen with score 3 - 1

Friday, 30 June 2017 Melbourne Knights vs Avondale FC with score 1 - 1

Friday, 30 June 2017 Oakleigh Cannons vs St Albans with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 01 July 2017 North Geelong vs Heidelberg Utd with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 01 July 2017 Hume City vs Port Melbourne Sharks with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 02 July 2017 South Melbourne vs Green Gully with score 1 - 2

Friday, 07 July 2017 Oakleigh Cannons vs Green Gully with score 1 - 1

Friday, 07 July 2017 Port Melbourne Sharks vs Pascoe Vale with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Avondale FC vs Hume City with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 08 July 2017 North Geelong vs South Melbourne with score 1 - 5

Sunday, 09 July 2017 Heidelberg Utd vs Melbourne Knights with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 09 July 2017 St Albans vs Kingston City with score 2 - 0

Monday, 10 July 2017 Bulleen vs Bentleigh Greens with score 0 - 2

Friday, 14 July 2017 Bentleigh Greens vs Port Melbourne Sharks with score 3 - 2

Friday, 14 July 2017 Pascoe Vale vs Avondale FC with score 1 - 0

Friday, 14 July 2017 Melbourne Knights vs South Melbourne with score 0 - 2

Friday, 14 July 2017 Oakleigh Cannons vs North Geelong with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Green Gully vs St Albans with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Hume City vs Heidelberg Utd with score 1 - 0

Monday, 17 July 2017 Kingston City vs Bulleen with score 2 - 0

Friday, 21 July 2017 Oakleigh Cannons vs Melbourne Knights with score 1 - 0

Friday, 21 July 2017 Port Melbourne Sharks vs Kingston City with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Avondale FC vs Bentleigh Greens with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 22 July 2017 North Geelong vs Green Gully with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Hume City vs South Melbourne with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Heidelberg Utd vs Pascoe Vale with score 1 - 0

Monday, 24 July 2017 Bulleen vs St Albans with score 1 - 1

Friday, 28 July 2017 Bentleigh Greens vs Heidelberg Utd with score 2 - 4

Friday, 28 July 2017 Oakleigh Cannons vs Hume City with score 1 - 1

Friday, 28 July 2017 Kingston City vs Avondale FC with score 0 - 1

Friday, 28 July 2017 Melbourne Knights vs Green Gully with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 29 July 2017 Pascoe Vale vs South Melbourne with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 30 July 2017 St Albans vs North Geelong with score 1 - 1

Monday, 31 July 2017 Bulleen vs Port Melbourne Sharks with score 3 - 1

Friday, 11 August 2017 Oakleigh Cannons vs Pascoe Vale with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 12 August 2017 North Geelong vs Melbourne Knights with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Avondale FC vs Bulleen with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Green Gully vs Hume City with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 13 August 2017 St Albans vs Port Melbourne Sharks with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 13 August 2017 South Melbourne vs Bentleigh Greens with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Bentleigh Greens vs Oakleigh Cannons with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Bulleen vs Heidelberg Utd with score 3 - 5

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Green Gully vs Pascoe Vale with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Hume City vs North Geelong with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Melbourne Knights vs St Albans with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Port Melbourne Sharks vs Avondale FC with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 20 August 2017 South Melbourne vs Kingston City with score 2 - 3