Soccer Match Results Argentina: Superliga - Huracan vs Rosario Central

By:
 
 Modified: Tue, 13 February 2018

Argentina: Superliga
Huracan
2 - 3
FullTime
Rosario Central
 
[0 - 1]
F. Zampedri (9')
 
[0 - 2]
G. Herrera (45')
I. Damonte (64')
[1 - 2]
 
 
[1 - 3]
J. Pereyra (87')
I. Damonte (90')
[2 - 3]
 
Tuesday, 13 February 2018

Ligascore - Huracan was up against Rosario Central in Argentina: Superliga that took place on Tuesday, 13 February 2018 00:15. Result of the match is 2 - 3.

Match recap:

F. Zampedri from Rosario Central scored the first goal during 9', and make the score [0 - 1].
During 45', G. Herrera scored another goal for Rosario Central and make the score into [0 - 2].
During 64', I. Damonte scored another goal for Huracan and make the score into [1 - 2].
During 87', J. Pereyra scored another goal for Rosario Central and make the score into [1 - 3].
During 90', I. Damonte scored another goal for Huracan and make the score into [2 - 3].
F. Zampedri from Rosario Central was given a yellow card during 27'.
I. Damonte from Huracan was also given yellow card during 36'.
L. Villalba from Huracan was also given yellow card during 43'.
F. Coniglio from Huracan was also given subst card during 46'.
D. Montenegro from Huracan was also given subst card during 56'.
I. Pussetto from Huracan was also given yellow card during 65'.
P. Ferrari from Rosario Central was also given yellow card during 65'.
A. Parot from Rosario Central was also given subst card during 70'.
M. Martinez from Rosario Central was also given red card during 72'.
F. Coniglio from Huracan was also given pen miss card during 73'.
M. A. Lovera from Rosario Central was also given subst card during 75'.
N. Silva from Huracan was also given subst card during 78'.
F. Carrizo from Rosario Central was also given yellow card during 81'.
M. Diaz from Huracan was also given yellow card during 88'.
O. E. Cabezas Segura from Rosario Central was also given subst card during 89'.
A. Parot from Rosario Central was also given yellow card during 90'.

Argentina: Superliga other results:

Tuesday, 29 August 2017 Estudiantes L.P. vs Arsenal Sarandi with score 2 - 1

Friday, 08 September 2017 Arsenal Sarandi vs Colon Santa FE with score 0 - 1

Friday, 08 September 2017 Velez Sarsfield vs Atl. Tucuman with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Independiente with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Belgrano vs San Martin S.J. with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Estudiantes L.P. vs Defensa y Justicia with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Patronato vs Argentinos Jrs with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Racing Club vs Temperley with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Chacarita Juniors vs Tigre with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Godoy Cruz vs Talleres Cordoba with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Rosario Central vs San Lorenzo with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 10 September 2017 River Plate vs Banfield with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Lanus vs Boca Juniors with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 12 September 2017 Huracan vs Newells Old Boys with score 1 - 0

Friday, 15 September 2017 Tigre vs Patronato with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 16 September 2017 Colon Santa FE vs Estudiantes L.P. with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 16 September 2017 Argentinos Jrs vs Belgrano with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 16 September 2017 Defensa y Justicia vs Union de Santa Fe with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 16 September 2017 Newells Old Boys vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 16 September 2017 San Lorenzo vs Arsenal Sarandi with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 16 September 2017 Independiente vs Lanus with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Talleres Cordoba vs Velez Sarsfield with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Atl. Tucuman vs Chacarita Juniors with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Banfield vs Racing Club with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Boca Juniors vs Godoy Cruz with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 17 September 2017 San Martin S.J. vs River Plate with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 19 September 2017 Temperley vs Rosario Central with score 1 - 1

Friday, 22 September 2017 Belgrano vs Tigre with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 23 September 2017 Patronato vs Atl. Tucuman with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 September 2017 Arsenal Sarandi vs Temperley with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 23 September 2017 Huracan vs Union de Santa Fe with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 23 September 2017 Chacarita Juniors vs Talleres Cordoba with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 23 September 2017 Velez Sarsfield vs Boca Juniors with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 23 September 2017 Godoy Cruz vs Independiente with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Colon Santa FE vs Defensa y Justicia with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Gimnasia L.P. with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Rosario Central vs Banfield with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 24 September 2017 River Plate vs Argentinos Jrs with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Racing Club vs San Martin S.J. with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 26 September 2017 Estudiantes L.P. vs San Lorenzo with score 1 - 3

Friday, 29 September 2017 Defensa y Justicia vs Huracan with score 0 - 0

Friday, 29 September 2017 Union de Santa Fe vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Atl. Tucuman vs Belgrano with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 September 2017 San Lorenzo vs Colon Santa FE with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Temperley vs Estudiantes L.P. with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Argentinos Jrs vs Racing Club with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 01 October 2017 Talleres Cordoba vs Patronato with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 01 October 2017 San Martin S.J. vs Rosario Central with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 01 October 2017 Independiente vs Velez Sarsfield with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 01 October 2017 Boca Juniors vs Chacarita Juniors with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 01 October 2017 Tigre vs River Plate with score 1 - 1

Friday, 13 October 2017 Lanus vs Union de Santa Fe with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 14 October 2017 San Lorenzo vs Defensa y Justicia with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Colon Santa FE vs Temperley with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Rosario Central vs Argentinos Jrs with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Estudiantes L.P. vs Banfield with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Velez Sarsfield vs Newells Old Boys with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Racing Club vs Tigre with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Chacarita Juniors vs Independiente with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Godoy Cruz vs Gimnasia L.P. with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Belgrano vs Talleres Cordoba with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 15 October 2017 River Plate vs Atl. Tucuman with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Patronato vs Boca Juniors with score 0 - 2

Monday, 16 October 2017 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Huracan with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 17 October 2017 Arsenal Sarandi vs San Martin S.J. with score 0 - 1

Friday, 27 October 2017 Banfield vs Colon Santa FE with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 28 October 2017 Argentinos Jrs vs Arsenal Sarandi with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 28 October 2017 Huracan vs Lanus with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 28 October 2017 Union de Santa Fe vs Godoy Cruz with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 28 October 2017 San Martin S.J. vs Estudiantes L.P. with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 28 October 2017 Atl. Tucuman vs Racing Club with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Newells Old Boys vs Chacarita Juniors with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Gimnasia L.P. vs Velez Sarsfield with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Temperley vs San Lorenzo with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Boca Juniors vs Belgrano with score 4 - 0

Monday, 30 October 2017 Defensa y Justicia vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 31 October 2017 Tigre vs Rosario Central with score 1 - 1

Friday, 03 November 2017 Chacarita Juniors vs Gimnasia L.P. with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Godoy Cruz vs Huracan with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Colon Santa FE vs San Martin S.J. with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Lanus vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 04 November 2017 San Lorenzo vs Banfield with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 28 October 2017 Talleres Cordoba vs River Plate with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Independiente vs Patronato with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Temperley vs Defensa y Justicia with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Estudiantes L.P. vs Argentinos Jrs with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 05 November 2017 River Plate vs Boca Juniors with score 1 - 2

Monday, 06 November 2017 Arsenal Sarandi vs Tigre with score 0 - 0

Monday, 06 November 2017 Patronato vs Newells Old Boys with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 07 November 2017 Velez Sarsfield vs Union de Santa Fe with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Rosario Central vs Atl. Tucuman with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Belgrano vs Independiente with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Racing Club vs Talleres Cordoba with score 1 - 1

Friday, 17 November 2017 Argentinos Jrs vs Colon Santa FE with score 0 - 1

Friday, 17 November 2017 Atl. Tucuman vs Arsenal Sarandi with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 18 November 2017 Newells Old Boys vs Belgrano with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 18 November 2017 Banfield vs Temperley with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 18 November 2017 Defensa y Justicia vs Lanus with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Tigre vs Estudiantes L.P. with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Union de Santa Fe vs Chacarita Juniors with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Boca Juniors vs Racing Club with score 1 - 2

Monday, 20 November 2017 Gimnasia L.P. vs Patronato with score 2 - 0

Monday, 20 November 2017 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Godoy Cruz with score 1 - 1

Friday, 24 November 2017 Banfield vs Defensa y Justicia with score 0 - 1

Friday, 24 November 2017 Chacarita Juniors vs Huracan with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Colon Santa FE vs Tigre with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Belgrano vs Gimnasia L.P. with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Patronato vs Union de Santa Fe with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 25 November 2017 San Lorenzo vs Argentinos Jrs with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Independiente vs River Plate with score 1 - 0

Monday, 20 November 2017 Talleres Cordoba vs Rosario Central with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 21 November 2017 Huracan vs Velez Sarsfield with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 26 November 2017 Racing Club vs Independiente with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 26 November 2017 Estudiantes L.P. vs Atl. Tucuman with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 26 November 2017 River Plate vs Newells Old Boys with score 1 - 3

Monday, 27 November 2017 Rosario Central vs Boca Juniors with score 1 - 0

Monday, 27 November 2017 Arsenal Sarandi vs Talleres Cordoba with score 0 - 1

Monday, 27 November 2017 Velez Sarsfield vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 28 November 2017 Temperley vs San Martin S.J. with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 23 November 2017 Velez Sarsfield vs Godoy Cruz with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 30 November 2017 San Lorenzo vs Atl. Tucuman with score 2 - 0

Friday, 01 December 2017 Union de Santa Fe vs Belgrano with score 1 - 1

Friday, 01 December 2017 Defensa y Justicia vs Godoy Cruz with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Huracan vs Patronato with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Argentinos Jrs vs Temperley with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Chacarita Juniors with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Newells Old Boys vs Racing Club with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Tigre vs San Lorenzo with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Talleres Cordoba vs Estudiantes L.P. with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Boca Juniors vs Arsenal Sarandi with score 2 - 0

Monday, 04 December 2017 Gimnasia L.P. vs River Plate with score 2 - 1

Monday, 04 December 2017 Lanus vs Velez Sarsfield with score 0 - 0

Monday, 04 December 2017 Atl. Tucuman vs Colon Santa FE with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 05 December 2017 San Martin S.J. vs Banfield with score 2 - 1

Friday, 08 December 2017 Temperley vs Tigre with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 09 December 2017 Belgrano vs Huracan with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 09 December 2017 Banfield vs Argentinos Jrs with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 10 December 2017 Arsenal Sarandi vs Independiente with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 10 December 2017 Racing Club vs Gimnasia L.P. with score 3 - 1

Monday, 11 December 2017 Estudiantes L.P. vs Boca Juniors with score 0 - 1

Monday, 11 December 2017 San Martin S.J. vs Defensa y Justicia with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 12 December 2017 Chacarita Juniors vs Lanus with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 10 December 2017 Rosario Central vs Newells Old Boys with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 28 January 2018 Argentinos Jrs vs San Martin S.J. with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 28 January 2018 Boca Juniors vs Colon Santa FE with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 28 January 2018 Huracan vs River Plate with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 28 January 2018 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Belgrano with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 04 February 2018 Arsenal Sarandi vs Gimnasia L.P. with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 25 January 2018 Independiente vs Rosario Central with score 1 - 1

Monday, 29 January 2018 Atl. Tucuman vs Temperley with score 3 - 0

Monday, 29 January 2018 Gimnasia L.P. vs Rosario Central with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 30 January 2018 Independiente vs Estudiantes L.P. with score 1 - 2

Friday, 02 February 2018 Argentinos Jrs vs Defensa y Justicia with score 2 - 1

Friday, 02 February 2018 Patronato vs Godoy Cruz with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 03 February 2018 Belgrano vs Lanus with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 03 February 2018 Banfield vs Atl. Tucuman with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 03 February 2018 Rosario Central vs Union de Santa Fe with score 1 - 0

Monday, 29 January 2018 Union de Santa Fe vs Racing Club with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 03 February 2018 Colon Santa FE vs Independiente with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 04 February 2018 River Plate vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 04 February 2018 Estudiantes L.P. vs Newells Old Boys with score 4 - 2

Monday, 05 February 2018 Racing Club vs Huracan with score 4 - 0

Monday, 05 February 2018 Chacarita Juniors vs Velez Sarsfield with score 2 - 0

Monday, 05 February 2018 Temperley vs Talleres Cordoba with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 06 February 2018 San Martin S.J. vs Tigre with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 08 February 2018 Godoy Cruz vs Lanus with score 4 - 1

Friday, 09 February 2018 Defensa y Justicia vs Chacarita Juniors with score 4 - 2

Friday, 09 February 2018 Union de Santa Fe vs Arsenal Sarandi with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 February 2018 Newells Old Boys vs Colon Santa FE with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 February 2018 Gimnasia L.P. vs Estudiantes L.P. with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 February 2018 Velez Sarsfield vs Patronato with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 11 February 2018 Godoy Cruz vs Belgrano with score 2 - 1

Monday, 12 February 2018 Lanus vs River Plate with score 1 - 0

Monday, 12 February 2018 Atl. Tucuman vs San Martin S.J. with score 2 - 1

Monday, 12 February 2018 Tigre vs Argentinos Jrs with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 11 February 2018 Talleres Cordoba vs Banfield with score 1 - 0

Friday, 16 February 2018 Estudiantes L.P. vs Union de Santa Fe with score 2 - 0

Friday, 16 February 2018 Racing Club vs Lanus with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 17 February 2018 Belgrano vs Velez Sarsfield with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 17 February 2018 Argentinos Jrs vs Atl. Tucuman with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 17 February 2018 San Lorenzo vs Newells Old Boys with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 February 2018 Temperley vs Independiente with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 18 February 2018 Rosario Central vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 18 February 2018 Arsenal Sarandi vs Huracan with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 18 February 2018 San Martin S.J. vs Talleres Cordoba with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 18 February 2018 River Plate vs Godoy Cruz with score 2 - 2

Monday, 19 February 2018 Banfield vs Boca Juniors with score 0 - 1

Monday, 19 February 2018 Patronato vs Chacarita Juniors with score 3 - 0

Monday, 19 February 2018 Tigre vs Defensa y Justicia with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 20 February 2018 Colon Santa FE vs Gimnasia L.P. with score 1 - 0