Soccer Match Results Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana - Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Canuelas

By:
 
 Modified: Tue, 13 February 2018

Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
Justo Jose de Urquiza
2 - 3
FullTime
Canuelas
 
[0 - 1]
F. Perinciolo (43')
O. Altamirano (54')
[1 - 1]
 
 
[1 - 2]
F. Perinciolo (61')
 
[1 - 3]
F. Perinciolo (75')
(86')
[2 - 3]
 
Tuesday, 13 February 2018

Ligascore - Justo Jose de Urquiza was up against Canuelas in Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana that took place on Tuesday, 13 February 2018 20:00. Result of the match is 2 - 3.

Match recap:

F. Perinciolo from Canuelas scored the first goal during 43', and make the score [0 - 1].
During 54', O. Altamirano scored another goal for Justo Jose de Urquiza and make the score into [1 - 1].
During 61', F. Perinciolo scored another goal for Canuelas and make the score into [1 - 2].
During 75', F. Perinciolo scored another goal for Canuelas and make the score into [1 - 3].
During 86', scored another goal for Justo Jose de Urquiza and make the score into [2 - 3].
from Justo Jose de Urquiza was given a red card during 66'.

Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana other results:

Saturday, 16 April 2016 Midland vs Argentino de Quilmes with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 16 April 2016 Canuelas vs Defensores de Cambaceres with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 16 April 2016 Sportivo Italiano vs San Martin Burzaco with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Dep. Merlo vs Central Cordoba with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Excursionistas vs Argentino de Merlo with score 2 - 1

Monday, 18 April 2016 Berazategui vs Laferrere with score 0 - 2

Monday, 18 April 2016 CA Liniers vs San Miguel with score 3 - 1

Monday, 18 April 2016 Defensores Unidos vs Club Lujan with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 11 May 2016 Dock Sud vs Sacachispas with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 04 May 2016 Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Sportivo Barracas with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 23 April 2016 Sportivo Barracas vs Berazategui with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 23 April 2016 Central Cordoba vs Midland with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 24 April 2016 Club Lujan vs Excursionistas with score 2 - 2

Monday, 25 April 2016 Argentino de Merlo vs San Martin Burzaco with score 0 - 0

Monday, 25 April 2016 Dock Sud vs Sportivo Italiano with score 0 - 1

Monday, 25 April 2016 Laferrere vs Defensores Unidos with score 2 - 0

Monday, 25 April 2016 Sacachispas vs Dep. Merlo with score 0 - 0

Monday, 25 April 2016 San Miguel vs Canuelas with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 26 April 2016 Defensores de Cambaceres vs Justo Jose de Urquiza with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 26 April 2016 Argentino de Quilmes vs CA Liniers with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 03 May 2016 Berazategui vs Defensores de Cambaceres with score 4 - 0

Monday, 02 May 2016 CA Liniers vs Central Cordoba with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 April 2016 Canuelas vs Argentino de Quilmes with score 1 - 1

Friday, 29 April 2016 Defensores Unidos vs Sportivo Barracas with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 03 May 2016 Dep. Merlo vs Dock Sud with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 03 May 2016 Excursionistas vs Laferrere with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 30 April 2016 Justo Jose de Urquiza vs San Miguel with score 1 - 0

Monday, 02 May 2016 Midland vs Sacachispas with score 0 - 1

Monday, 02 May 2016 San Martin Burzaco vs Club Lujan with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 April 2016 Sportivo Italiano vs Argentino de Merlo with score 2 - 1

Monday, 09 May 2016 Argentino de Quilmes vs Justo Jose de Urquiza with score 1 - 2

Monday, 09 May 2016 San Miguel vs Berazategui with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 10 May 2016 Dep. Merlo vs Sportivo Italiano with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 07 May 2016 Dock Sud vs Midland with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 10 May 2016 Laferrere vs San Martin Burzaco with score 1 - 1

Friday, 06 May 2016 Club Lujan vs Argentino de Merlo with score 3 - 1

Monday, 09 May 2016 Defensores de Cambaceres vs Defensores Unidos with score 0 - 0

Friday, 06 May 2016 Sacachispas vs CA Liniers with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 May 2016 Sportivo Barracas vs Excursionistas with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Central Cordoba vs Canuelas with score 3 - 1

Monday, 16 May 2016 Berazategui vs Argentino de Quilmes with score 1 - 1

Monday, 16 May 2016 Argentino de Merlo vs Laferrere with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 15 May 2016 CA Liniers vs Dock Sud with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 15 May 2016 Midland vs Dep. Merlo with score 2 - 0

Monday, 16 May 2016 Excursionistas vs Defensores de Cambaceres with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 15 May 2016 Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Central Cordoba with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 17 May 2016 San Martin Burzaco vs Sportivo Barracas with score 3 - 1

Monday, 23 May 2016 Sacachispas vs Justo Jose de Urquiza with score 1 - 1

Friday, 20 May 2016 Dep. Merlo vs CA Liniers with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 24 May 2016 Dock Sud vs Canuelas with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 22 May 2016 Laferrere vs Club Lujan with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 24 May 2016 Midland vs Sportivo Italiano with score 0 - 1

Monday, 23 May 2016 Sportivo Barracas vs Argentino de Merlo with score 2 - 1

Monday, 23 May 2016 Argentino de Quilmes vs Defensores Unidos with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 21 May 2016 Central Cordoba vs Berazategui with score 1 - 1

Monday, 23 May 2016 San Miguel vs Excursionistas with score 0 - 1

Monday, 30 May 2016 Berazategui vs Sacachispas with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 28 May 2016 Canuelas vs Dep. Merlo with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 28 May 2016 Club Lujan vs Sportivo Barracas with score 1 - 1

Monday, 30 May 2016 Defensores Unidos vs Central Cordoba with score 4 - 2

Tuesday, 31 May 2016 Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Dock Sud with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 31 May 2016 Sportivo Italiano vs Laferrere with score 1 - 0

Monday, 30 May 2016 CA Liniers vs Midland with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 28 May 2016 Excursionistas vs Argentino de Quilmes with score 3 - 2

Monday, 30 May 2016 San Martin Burzaco vs San Miguel with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 05 June 2016 Argentino de Quilmes vs San Martin Burzaco with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 07 June 2016 Dep. Merlo vs Justo Jose de Urquiza with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 07 June 2016 Dock Sud vs Berazategui with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 07 June 2016 Central Cordoba vs Excursionistas with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 05 June 2016 San Miguel vs Argentino de Merlo with score 1 - 0

Monday, 23 May 2016 Def. de Cambaceres vs San Martin Burzaco with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 07 June 2016 CA Liniers vs Sportivo Italiano with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 08 June 2016 Midland vs Canuelas with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 05 June 2016 Sacachispas vs Defensores Unidos with score 5 - 2

Tuesday, 07 June 2016 Sportivo Barracas vs Laferrere with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 11 June 2016 Defensores Unidos vs Dock Sud with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 11 June 2016 Excursionistas vs Sacachispas with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 11 June 2016 San Martin Burzaco vs Central Cordoba with score 1 - 0

Friday, 10 June 2016 Argentino de Merlo vs Argentino de Quilmes with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 12 June 2016 Canuelas vs CA Liniers with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 11 June 2016 Club Lujan vs San Miguel with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 11 June 2016 Berazategui vs Dep. Merlo with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 11 June 2016 Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Midland with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 11 June 2016 Sportivo Italiano vs Sportivo Barracas with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 31 May 2016 Argentino de Merlo vs Def. de Cambaceres with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 04 June 2016 Def. de Cambaceres vs Club Lujan with score 2 - 0

Monday, 13 June 2016 Laferrere vs Def. de Cambaceres with score 1 - 2

Friday, 02 September 2016 Berazategui vs Argentino de Quilmes with score 0 - 1

Friday, 02 September 2016 Argentino de Merlo vs San Martin Burzaco with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 03 September 2016 Def. de Cambaceres vs Central Cordoba with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 September 2016 Deportivo Armenio vs San Miguel with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 03 September 2016 Midland vs Canuelas with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Defensores Unidos with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Laferrere vs Dep. Merlo with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Sacachispas vs Club Lujan with score 1 - 2

Monday, 05 September 2016 Sportivo Barracas vs El Porvenir with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Central Cordoba vs Midland with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Sportivo Barracas vs San Martin Burzaco with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 08 September 2016 Dock Sud vs Sportivo Italiano with score 0 - 2

Friday, 09 September 2016 Canuelas vs Argentino de Merlo with score 4 - 1

Friday, 09 September 2016 Defensores Unidos vs Laferrere with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Dep. Merlo vs Sacachispas with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 11 September 2016 El Porvenir vs Berazategui with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 11 September 2016 San Martin Burzaco vs Deportivo Armenio with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 11 September 2016 San Miguel vs Sportivo Barracas with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 13 September 2016 Argentino de Quilmes vs Dock Sud with score 1 - 1

Friday, 09 September 2016 Club Lujan vs Def. de Cambaceres with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 September 2016 El Porvenir vs Justo Jose de Urquiza with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 September 2016 Canuelas vs Sportivo Barracas with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 14 September 2016 Sportivo Italiano vs Justo Jose de Urquiza with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Argentino de Merlo vs Midland with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Club Lujan vs Central Cordoba with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Def. de Cambaceres vs Dep. Merlo with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Deportivo Armenio vs Canuelas with score 1 - 0

Monday, 19 September 2016 Berazategui vs San Miguel with score 0 - 0

Monday, 19 September 2016 Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Argentino de Quilmes with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 20 September 2016 Dock Sud vs El Porvenir with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 20 September 2016 Laferrere vs Sportivo Italiano with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 20 September 2016 Sacachispas vs Defensores Unidos with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Central Cordoba vs Argentino de Merlo with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Defensores Unidos vs Def. de Cambaceres with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 25 September 2016 San Miguel vs Dock Sud with score 3 - 2

Monday, 26 September 2016 Argentino de Quilmes vs Laferrere with score 3 - 0

Monday, 26 September 2016 Midland vs Deportivo Armenio with score 0 - 0

Monday, 26 September 2016 Sportivo Italiano vs Sacachispas with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 27 September 2016 Dep. Merlo vs Club Lujan with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 27 September 2016 San Martin Burzaco vs Berazategui with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 04 October 2016 Argentino de Quilmes vs Def. de Cambaceres with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 04 October 2016 Canuelas vs Dock Sud with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 04 October 2016 Central Cordoba vs Deportivo Armenio with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 04 October 2016 Midland vs Berazategui with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 05 October 2016 Argentino de Merlo vs Sportivo Barracas with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 05 October 2016 Defensores Unidos vs Dep. Merlo with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 05 October 2016 El Porvenir vs Sacachispas with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 05 October 2016 San Martin Burzaco vs Justo Jose de Urquiza with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 05 October 2016 San Miguel vs Laferrere with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 05 October 2016 Sportivo Italiano vs Club Lujan with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Defensores Unidos vs Central Cordoba with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Dep. Merlo vs Sportivo Italiano with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 09 October 2016 Berazategui vs Argentino de Merlo with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 09 October 2016 Club Lujan vs Argentino de Quilmes with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 09 October 2016 Dock Sud vs Midland with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 09 October 2016 Laferrere vs San Martin Burzaco with score 3 - 0

Monday, 10 October 2016 Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Canuelas with score 1 - 0

Monday, 10 October 2016 Sportivo Barracas vs Deportivo Armenio with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 11 October 2016 Def. de Cambaceres vs El Porvenir with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Central Cordoba vs Sportivo Barracas with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Deportivo Armenio vs Berazategui with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 15 October 2016 San Miguel vs Def. de Cambaceres with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 11 October 2016 Sacachispas vs San Miguel with score 3 - 0

Friday, 14 October 2016 Canuelas vs Laferrere with score 3 - 2

Monday, 17 October 2016 El Porvenir vs Club Lujan with score 2 - 1

Monday, 17 October 2016 Sportivo Italiano vs Defensores Unidos with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 18 October 2016 Argentino de Merlo vs Dock Sud with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Canuelas vs Def. de Cambaceres with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Central Cordoba vs Berazategui with score 0 - 1

Monday, 17 October 2016 Midland vs Justo Jose de Urquiza with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 18 October 2016 Argentino de Quilmes vs Dep. Merlo with score 2 - 1

Friday, 21 October 2016 San Martin Burzaco vs Sacachispas with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Dock Sud vs Deportivo Armenio with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Argentino de Merlo with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Sportivo Italiano vs Central Cordoba with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Defensores Unidos vs Argentino de Quilmes with score 5 - 2

Monday, 24 October 2016 Berazategui vs Sportivo Barracas with score 1 - 0

Monday, 24 October 2016 Club Lujan vs San Miguel with score 2 - 0

Monday, 24 October 2016 Def. de Cambaceres vs San Martin Burzaco with score 0 - 2

Monday, 24 October 2016 Laferrere vs Midland with score 1 - 2

Monday, 24 October 2016 Sacachispas vs Canuelas with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 25 October 2016 Dep. Merlo vs El Porvenir with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Deportivo Armenio vs Justo Jose de Urquiza with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 29 October 2016 El Porvenir vs Defensores Unidos with score 0 - 2

Friday, 28 October 2016 Argentino de Merlo vs Laferrere with score 1 - 0

Friday, 28 October 2016 Argentino de Quilmes vs Sportivo Italiano with score 2 - 1

Friday, 28 October 2016 San Martin Burzaco vs Club Lujan with score 1 - 2

Friday, 28 October 2016 San Miguel vs Dep. Merlo with score 0 - 0

Friday, 28 October 2016 Sportivo Barracas vs Dock Sud with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Midland vs Sacachispas with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 01 November 2016 Club Lujan vs Canuelas with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 01 November 2016 Laferrere vs Deportivo Armenio with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 02 November 2016 Argentino de Quilmes vs Central Cordoba with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 02 November 2016 Defensores Unidos vs San Miguel with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 02 November 2016 Dep. Merlo vs San Martin Burzaco with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 02 November 2016 Sportivo Italiano vs El Porvenir with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 03 November 2016 Def. de Cambaceres vs Midland with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 03 November 2016 Dock Sud vs Berazategui with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 03 November 2016 Sacachispas vs Argentino de Merlo with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 05 November 2016 Canuelas vs Dep. Merlo with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 05 November 2016 San Miguel vs Sportivo Italiano with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 03 November 2016 Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Sportivo Barracas with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Deportivo Armenio vs Sacachispas with score 1 - 3

Monday, 07 November 2016 Argentino de Merlo vs Def. de Cambaceres with score 1 - 0

Monday, 07 November 2016 Central Cordoba vs Dock Sud with score 0 - 0

Monday, 07 November 2016 El Porvenir vs Argentino de Quilmes with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 08 November 2016 Berazategui vs Justo Jose de Urquiza with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 09 November 2016 Midland vs Club Lujan with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 09 November 2016 San Martin Burzaco vs Defensores Unidos with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 09 November 2016 Sportivo Barracas vs Laferrere with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 12 November 2016 Dep. Merlo vs Midland with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 12 November 2016 Sacachispas vs Sportivo Barracas with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Laferrere vs Berazategui with score 2 - 0

Monday, 14 November 2016 Def. de Cambaceres vs Deportivo Armenio with score 2 - 0

Monday, 14 November 2016 Defensores Unidos vs Canuelas with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Berazategui vs Sacachispas with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Canuelas vs Sportivo Italiano with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Central Cordoba vs Justo Jose de Urquiza with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Deportivo Armenio vs Club Lujan with score 0 - 0

Monday, 14 November 2016 Club Lujan vs Argentino de Merlo with score 0 - 0

Monday, 14 November 2016 El Porvenir vs Central Cordoba with score 1 - 1

Monday, 14 November 2016 Argentino de Quilmes vs San Miguel with score 0 - 3

Monday, 14 November 2016 Sportivo Italiano vs San Martin Burzaco with score 2 - 0

Monday, 14 November 2016 Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Dock Sud with score 0 - 2

Friday, 18 November 2016 Midland vs Defensores Unidos with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 20 November 2016 San Martin Burzaco vs Argentino de Quilmes with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 20 November 2016 San Miguel vs El Porvenir with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 20 November 2016 Sportivo Barracas vs Def. de Cambaceres with score 2 - 0

Monday, 21 November 2016 Argentino de Merlo vs Dep. Merlo with score 0 - 0

Monday, 21 November 2016 Dock Sud vs Laferrere with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 24 November 2016 Argentino de Quilmes vs Canuelas with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 24 November 2016 Club Lujan vs Sportivo Barracas with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 24 November 2016 Def. de Cambaceres vs Berazategui with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 24 November 2016 El Porvenir vs San Martin Burzaco with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 24 November 2016 San Miguel vs Central Cordoba with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 24 November 2016 Sportivo Italiano vs Midland with score 0 - 0

Friday, 25 November 2016 Defensores Unidos vs Argentino de Merlo with score 0 - 0

Friday, 25 November 2016 Dep. Merlo vs Deportivo Armenio with score 2 - 1

Friday, 25 November 2016 Laferrere vs Justo Jose de Urquiza with score 0 - 0

Friday, 25 November 2016 Sacachispas vs Dock Sud with score 2 - 0

Monday, 28 November 2016 Berazategui vs Canuelas with score 0 - 0

Monday, 28 November 2016 Deportivo Armenio vs Argentino de Merlo with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 29 November 2016 Club Lujan vs Defensores Unidos with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 29 November 2016 Def. de Cambaceres vs Sportivo Italiano with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 29 November 2016 Justo Jose de Urquiza vs San Miguel with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 29 November 2016 Sacachispas vs Argentino de Quilmes with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 29 November 2016 Sportivo Barracas vs Midland with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 30 November 2016 Dep. Merlo vs Central Cordoba with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 30 November 2016 Dock Sud vs San Martin Burzaco with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 30 November 2016 Laferrere vs El Porvenir with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Argentino de Merlo vs Sportivo Italiano with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Canuelas vs El Porvenir with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Central Cordoba vs Laferrere with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Deportivo Armenio vs Defensores Unidos with score 0 - 0

Monday, 05 December 2016 Berazategui vs Club Lujan with score 1 - 2

Monday, 05 December 2016 Midland vs Argentino de Quilmes with score 0 - 0

Monday, 05 December 2016 Sportivo Barracas vs Dep. Merlo with score 4 - 1

Tuesday, 06 December 2016 Dock Sud vs Def. de Cambaceres with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 06 December 2016 San Martin Burzaco vs San Miguel with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 06 December 2016 Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Sacachispas with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 10 December 2016 Defensores Unidos vs Sportivo Barracas with score 1 - 0

Friday, 09 December 2016 Argentino de Quilmes vs Argentino de Merlo with score 0 - 3

Friday, 09 December 2016 Dep. Merlo vs Berazategui with score 1 - 1

Friday, 09 December 2016 Sportivo Italiano vs Deportivo Armenio with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 11 December 2016 Club Lujan vs Dock Sud with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 11 December 2016 San Miguel vs Canuelas with score 1 - 0

Monday, 12 December 2016 El Porvenir vs Midland with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 13 December 2016 Def. de Cambaceres vs Justo Jose de Urquiza with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 13 December 2016 Sacachispas vs Laferrere with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 14 December 2016 San Martin Burzaco vs Central Cordoba with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 December 2016 Berazategui vs Defensores Unidos with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 17 December 2016 Canuelas vs San Martin Burzaco with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 December 2016 Central Cordoba vs Sacachispas with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 December 2016 Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Club Lujan with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 17 December 2016 Laferrere vs Def. de Cambaceres with score 4 - 2

Friday, 16 December 2016 Midland vs San Miguel with score 1 - 0

Friday, 16 December 2016 Sportivo Barracas vs Sportivo Italiano with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 18 December 2016 Deportivo Armenio vs Argentino de Quilmes with score 1 - 0

Monday, 19 December 2016 Argentino de Merlo vs El Porvenir with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 20 December 2016 Dock Sud vs Dep. Merlo with score 2 - 2

Friday, 10 March 2017 Laferrere vs Club Lujan with score 2 - 0

Friday, 10 March 2017 Sacachispas vs Def. de Cambaceres with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Midland vs San Martin Burzaco with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Deportivo Armenio vs El Porvenir with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Sportivo Barracas vs Argentino de Quilmes with score 0 - 1

Monday, 13 March 2017 Berazategui vs Sportivo Italiano with score 0 - 2

Monday, 13 March 2017 Canuelas vs Central Cordoba with score 3 - 1

Monday, 13 March 2017 Dock Sud vs Defensores Unidos with score 0 - 2

Monday, 13 March 2017 Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Dep. Merlo with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 14 March 2017 Argentino de Merlo vs San Miguel with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Central Cordoba vs Def. de Cambaceres with score 2 - 2

Friday, 17 March 2017 El Porvenir vs Sportivo Barracas with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Argentino de Quilmes vs Berazategui with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Canuelas vs Midland with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Club Lujan vs Sacachispas with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Defensores Unidos vs Justo Jose de Urquiza with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Sportivo Italiano vs Dock Sud with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Sportivo Barracas vs San Miguel with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Def. de Cambaceres vs Club Lujan with score 2 - 0

Monday, 27 March 2017 Sacachispas vs Dep. Merlo with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 01 April 2017 El Porvenir vs Dock Sud with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Def. de Cambaceres vs Defensores Unidos with score 0 - 1

Friday, 31 March 2017 Canuelas vs Deportivo Armenio with score 0 - 0

Friday, 31 March 2017 Dep. Merlo vs Def. de Cambaceres with score 4 - 1

Friday, 31 March 2017 San Martin Burzaco vs Sportivo Barracas with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 02 April 2017 San Miguel vs Berazategui with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Central Cordoba vs Club Lujan with score 0 - 2

Monday, 03 April 2017 Argentino de Quilmes vs Justo Jose de Urquiza with score 0 - 0

Monday, 03 April 2017 Defensores Unidos vs Sacachispas with score 3 - 0

Monday, 03 April 2017 Sportivo Italiano vs Laferrere with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 04 April 2017 Midland vs Argentino de Merlo with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Justo Jose de Urquiza vs El Porvenir with score 1 - 2

Friday, 07 April 2017 Berazategui vs San Martin Burzaco with score 0 - 0

Friday, 07 April 2017 Club Lujan vs Dep. Merlo with score 0 - 1

Friday, 07 April 2017 Dock Sud vs San Miguel with score 2 - 1

Friday, 07 April 2017 Sacachispas vs Sportivo Italiano with score 1 - 0

Friday, 07 April 2017 Sportivo Barracas vs Canuelas with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Argentino de Merlo vs Central Cordoba with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Deportivo Armenio vs Midland with score 0 - 1

Monday, 10 April 2017 Laferrere vs Argentino de Quilmes with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 18 April 2017 Berazategui vs Midland with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 18 April 2017 Club Lujan vs Sportivo Italiano with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 18 April 2017 Def. de Cambaceres vs Argentino de Quilmes with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 18 April 2017 Dep. Merlo vs Defensores Unidos with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 18 April 2017 Dock Sud vs Canuelas with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 18 April 2017 Sportivo Barracas vs Argentino de Merlo with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 18 April 2017 Justo Jose de Urquiza vs San Martin Burzaco with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 18 April 2017 Sacachispas vs El Porvenir with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 13 April 2017 Argentino de Merlo vs Deportivo Armenio with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 13 April 2017 Canuelas vs Berazategui with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 13 April 2017 Defensores Unidos vs Club Lujan with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 13 April 2017 San Martin Burzaco vs Dock Sud with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 13 April 2017 San Miguel vs Justo Jose de Urquiza with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 13 April 2017 Sportivo Italiano vs Def. de Cambaceres with score 0 - 1

Friday, 14 April 2017 Argentino de Quilmes vs Sacachispas with score 0 - 2

Friday, 14 April 2017 El Porvenir vs Laferrere with score 0 - 1

Friday, 14 April 2017 Midland vs Sportivo Barracas with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 19 April 2017 Laferrere vs San Miguel with score 2 - 2

Friday, 14 April 2017 Central Cordoba vs Dep. Merlo with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 22 April 2017 Canuelas vs Justo Jose de Urquiza with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 18 April 2017 Deportivo Armenio vs Central Cordoba with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Sportivo Italiano vs Dep. Merlo with score 0 - 0

Monday, 24 April 2017 Argentino de Quilmes vs Club Lujan with score 1 - 1

Monday, 24 April 2017 El Porvenir vs Def. de Cambaceres with score 3 - 0

Monday, 24 April 2017 Midland vs Dock Sud with score 1 - 0

Monday, 24 April 2017 San Miguel vs Sacachispas with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 25 April 2017 Deportivo Armenio vs Sportivo Barracas with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 25 April 2017 San Martin Burzaco vs Laferrere with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 April 2017 Berazategui vs Deportivo Armenio with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Central Cordoba vs Defensores Unidos with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 26 April 2017 Argentino de Merlo vs Berazategui with score 3 - 0

Friday, 28 April 2017 Defensores Unidos vs Sportivo Italiano with score 3 - 1

Friday, 28 April 2017 Dep. Merlo vs Argentino de Quilmes with score 1 - 5

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Club Lujan vs El Porvenir with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Def. de Cambaceres vs San Miguel with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Sacachispas vs San Martin Burzaco with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 02 May 2017 Dock Sud vs Argentino de Merlo with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 02 May 2017 Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Midland with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 03 May 2017 Laferrere vs Canuelas with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Sportivo Barracas vs Central Cordoba with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 13 May 2017 Defensores Unidos vs El Porvenir with score 2 - 0

Friday, 05 May 2017 Sportivo Barracas vs Berazategui with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 07 May 2017 San Miguel vs Club Lujan with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 07 May 2017 El Porvenir vs Dep. Merlo with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Canuelas vs Sacachispas with score 1 - 5

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Deportivo Armenio vs Dock Sud with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Midland vs Laferrere with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Central Cordoba vs Sportivo Italiano with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 13 May 2017 Def. de Cambaceres vs Canuelas with score 1 - 4

Tuesday, 09 May 2017 Argentino de Merlo vs Justo Jose de Urquiza with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 16 May 2017 Berazategui vs Dock Sud with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 16 May 2017 Canuelas vs Club Lujan with score 4 - 0

Tuesday, 16 May 2017 Deportivo Armenio vs Laferrere with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 16 May 2017 Sportivo Barracas vs Justo Jose de Urquiza with score 0 - 1

Friday, 12 May 2017 Club Lujan vs San Martin Burzaco with score 1 - 2

Friday, 12 May 2017 Dock Sud vs Sportivo Barracas with score 1 - 4

Friday, 12 May 2017 Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Deportivo Armenio with score 1 - 0

Friday, 12 May 2017 Laferrere vs Argentino de Merlo with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 14 May 2017 Dep. Merlo vs San Miguel with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 14 May 2017 Sacachispas vs Midland with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 14 May 2017 Sportivo Italiano vs Argentino de Quilmes with score 0 - 0

Friday, 12 May 2017 Berazategui vs Central Cordoba with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 27 May 2017 Sportivo Barracas vs Sacachispas with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 27 May 2017 Canuelas vs Defensores Unidos with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 27 May 2017 Deportivo Armenio vs Def. de Cambaceres with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 28 May 2017 Central Cordoba vs El Porvenir with score 3 - 2

Monday, 29 May 2017 Argentino de Merlo vs Club Lujan with score 0 - 2

Monday, 29 May 2017 Dock Sud vs Justo Jose de Urquiza with score 1 - 0

Monday, 29 May 2017 Midland vs Dep. Merlo with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 31 May 2017 Argentino de Quilmes vs Defensores Unidos with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 31 May 2017 San Martin Burzaco vs Def. de Cambaceres with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 June 2017 Sacachispas vs Berazategui with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 03 June 2017 Sportivo Italiano vs Canuelas with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 10 June 2017 Deportivo Armenio vs Dep. Merlo with score 0 - 0

Friday, 02 June 2017 Laferrere vs Dock Sud with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 04 June 2017 Def. de Cambaceres vs Sportivo Barracas with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 04 June 2017 Dep. Merlo vs Argentino de Merlo with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 04 June 2017 Club Lujan vs Deportivo Armenio with score 1 - 0

Monday, 05 June 2017 Defensores Unidos vs Midland with score 1 - 0

Monday, 05 June 2017 El Porvenir vs San Miguel with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 06 June 2017 Argentino de Quilmes vs San Martin Burzaco with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 June 2017 Berazategui vs Def. de Cambaceres with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 10 June 2017 Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Laferrere with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 10 June 2017 San Martin Burzaco vs El Porvenir with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 04 June 2017 Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Central Cordoba with score 2 - 1

Friday, 09 June 2017 Dock Sud vs Sacachispas with score 2 - 2

Friday, 09 June 2017 Midland vs Sportivo Italiano with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 11 June 2017 Argentino de Merlo vs Defensores Unidos with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 11 June 2017 Canuelas vs Argentino de Quilmes with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 13 June 2017 Sportivo Barracas vs Club Lujan with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 June 2017 Central Cordoba vs San Miguel with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 17 June 2017 Sportivo Italiano vs Argentino de Merlo with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Deportivo Armenio vs Sportivo Italiano with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Sportivo Barracas vs Defensores Unidos with score 1 - 2

Friday, 16 June 2017 Argentino de Quilmes vs Midland with score 4 - 3

Sunday, 18 June 2017 Dep. Merlo vs Sportivo Barracas with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 18 June 2017 Def. de Cambaceres vs Dock Sud with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 18 June 2017 Club Lujan vs Berazategui with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 18 June 2017 San Miguel vs San Martin Burzaco with score 0 - 0

Monday, 19 June 2017 Defensores Unidos vs Deportivo Armenio with score 1 - 1

Monday, 19 June 2017 El Porvenir vs Canuelas with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 21 June 2017 Sacachispas vs Justo Jose de Urquiza with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 01 July 2017 San Martin Burzaco vs Canuelas with score 0 - 0

Monday, 19 June 2017 Laferrere vs Central Cordoba with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 25 June 2017 Dock Sud vs Club Lujan with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 25 June 2017 Midland vs El Porvenir with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 25 June 2017 Argentino de Merlo vs Argentino de Quilmes with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 25 June 2017 Berazategui vs Dep. Merlo with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 25 June 2017 Canuelas vs San Miguel with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 25 June 2017 Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Def. de Cambaceres with score 1 - 1

Monday, 26 June 2017 Laferrere vs Sacachispas with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Central Cordoba vs San Martin Burzaco with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 01 July 2017 Argentino de Quilmes vs Deportivo Armenio with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 01 July 2017 Def. de Cambaceres vs Laferrere with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 01 July 2017 Defensores Unidos vs Berazategui with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 01 July 2017 El Porvenir vs Argentino de Merlo with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 01 July 2017 San Miguel vs Midland with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 01 July 2017 Sportivo Italiano vs Sportivo Barracas with score 2 - 1

Friday, 30 June 2017 Dep. Merlo vs Dock Sud with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 02 July 2017 Club Lujan vs Justo Jose de Urquiza with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 05 July 2017 Sacachispas vs Central Cordoba with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 02 September 2017 Dep. Merlo vs Excursionistas with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 September 2017 Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Berazategui with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 02 September 2017 Leandro N. Alem vs Sportivo Italiano with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 03 September 2017 San Martin Burzaco vs El Porvenir with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 03 September 2017 Deportivo Armenio vs Canuelas with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 03 September 2017 Dock Sud vs Ituzaingo with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 03 September 2017 Laferrere vs Club Lujan with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 06 September 2017 Sportivo Barracas vs Midland with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 02 September 2017 Argentino de Quilmes vs Central Cordoba with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Club Lujan vs Leandro N. Alem with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Defensores Unidos vs Midland with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Excursionistas vs Deportivo Armenio with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Sportivo Italiano vs Dock Sud with score 1 - 1

Monday, 11 September 2017 Dep. Merlo vs Sportivo Barracas with score 1 - 1

Monday, 11 September 2017 El Porvenir vs Laferrere with score 0 - 0

Monday, 11 September 2017 Ituzaingo vs Argentino de Quilmes with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Central Cordoba vs Def. de Cambaceres with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 September 2017 Dock Sud vs Club Lujan with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 16 September 2017 San Martin Burzaco vs Canuelas with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 19 September 2017 Deportivo Armenio vs Sportivo Barracas with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 19 September 2017 Club Lujan vs Argentino de Quilmes with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 19 September 2017 El Porvenir vs Dock Sud with score 1 - 3

Friday, 15 September 2017 Argentino de Quilmes vs Sportivo Italiano with score 1 - 1

Friday, 15 September 2017 Def. de Cambaceres vs Ituzaingo with score 0 - 0

Friday, 15 September 2017 Deportivo Armenio vs Dep. Merlo with score 0 - 2

Friday, 15 September 2017 Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Excursionistas with score 2 - 1

Friday, 15 September 2017 Laferrere vs Berazategui with score 0 - 1

Friday, 15 September 2017 Leandro N. Alem vs El Porvenir with score 0 - 0

Friday, 15 September 2017 Sportivo Barracas vs Defensores Unidos with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 20 September 2017 Berazategui vs Leandro N. Alem with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 20 September 2017 Canuelas vs Laferrere with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 20 September 2017 Dep. Merlo vs Justo Jose de Urquiza with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 20 September 2017 Excursionistas vs San Martin Burzaco with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 20 September 2017 Ituzaingo vs Midland with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 20 September 2017 Sportivo Italiano vs Def. de Cambaceres with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Midland vs Central Cordoba with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 20 September 2017 Central Cordoba vs Defensores Unidos with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Dock Sud vs Berazategui with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Argentino de Quilmes vs El Porvenir with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Defensores Unidos vs Ituzaingo with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Leandro N. Alem vs Canuelas with score 0 - 0

Monday, 25 September 2017 Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Deportivo Armenio with score 0 - 0

Monday, 25 September 2017 Midland vs Sportivo Italiano with score 1 - 0

Monday, 25 September 2017 San Martin Burzaco vs Dep. Merlo with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 26 September 2017 Def. de Cambaceres vs Club Lujan with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Canuelas vs Dock Sud with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Excursionistas vs Leandro N. Alem with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Sportivo Barracas with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Sportivo Barracas vs Central Cordoba with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 26 September 2017 Laferrere vs Excursionistas with score 2 - 1

Friday, 29 September 2017 El Porvenir vs Def. de Cambaceres with score 0 - 1

Friday, 29 September 2017 Sportivo Italiano vs Defensores Unidos with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 01 October 2017 Berazategui vs Argentino de Quilmes with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 01 October 2017 Deportivo Armenio vs San Martin Burzaco with score 0 - 0

Monday, 09 October 2017 Argentino de Quilmes vs Canuelas with score 0 - 0

Monday, 09 October 2017 Def. de Cambaceres vs Berazategui with score 1 - 1

Monday, 09 October 2017 Defensores Unidos vs Club Lujan with score 1 - 4

Monday, 09 October 2017 Midland vs El Porvenir with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 14 October 2017 El Porvenir vs Defensores Unidos with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Excursionistas vs Argentino de Quilmes with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Laferrere with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 17 October 2017 Ituzaingo vs Club Lujan with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 17 October 2017 Leandro N. Alem vs Justo Jose de Urquiza with score 1 - 2

Friday, 13 October 2017 Berazategui vs Midland with score 0 - 1

Friday, 13 October 2017 Canuelas vs Def. de Cambaceres with score 4 - 0

Friday, 13 October 2017 Club Lujan vs Central Cordoba with score 2 - 2

Friday, 13 October 2017 Deportivo Armenio vs Leandro N. Alem with score 3 - 1

Friday, 13 October 2017 Sportivo Italiano vs Ituzaingo with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Dep. Merlo vs Dock Sud with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 15 October 2017 San Martin Burzaco vs Sportivo Barracas with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 18 October 2017 Argentino de Quilmes vs Dep. Merlo with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 18 October 2017 Def. de Cambaceres vs Excursionistas with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 18 October 2017 Defensores Unidos vs Berazategui with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 18 October 2017 Dock Sud vs Deportivo Armenio with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 18 October 2017 Laferrere vs San Martin Burzaco with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 18 October 2017 Midland vs Canuelas with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 18 October 2017 Sportivo Barracas vs Sportivo Italiano with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 28 October 2017 El Porvenir vs Ituzaingo with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 28 October 2017 Excursionistas vs Midland with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 17 October 2017 Central Cordoba vs El Porvenir with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Defensores Unidos vs Excursionistas with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Ituzaingo vs Berazategui with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Sportivo Italiano vs El Porvenir with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Canuelas vs Defensores Unidos with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Deportivo Armenio vs Argentino de Quilmes with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Dock Sud with score 1 - 1

Monday, 30 October 2017 Club Lujan vs Sportivo Italiano with score 1 - 1

Monday, 30 October 2017 Dep. Merlo vs Def. de Cambaceres with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 31 October 2017 Laferrere vs Sportivo Barracas with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 31 October 2017 San Martin Burzaco vs Leandro N. Alem with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 07 November 2017 Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Def. de Cambaceres with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 31 October 2017 Berazategui vs Central Cordoba with score 0 - 4

Tuesday, 07 November 2017 Dep. Merlo vs Defensores Unidos with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 07 November 2017 Deportivo Armenio vs Midland with score 0 - 0

Friday, 03 November 2017 Argentino de Quilmes vs Justo Jose de Urquiza with score 3 - 1

Friday, 03 November 2017 Def. de Cambaceres vs Deportivo Armenio with score 0 - 1

Friday, 03 November 2017 Midland vs Dep. Merlo with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Dock Sud vs San Martin Burzaco with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Leandro N. Alem vs Laferrere with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Sportivo Barracas vs Club Lujan with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 08 November 2017 Berazategui vs Sportivo Italiano with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 08 November 2017 Canuelas vs Ituzaingo with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 08 November 2017 El Porvenir vs Club Lujan with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 08 November 2017 Laferrere vs Dock Sud with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 08 November 2017 Leandro N. Alem vs Sportivo Barracas with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 08 November 2017 San Martin Burzaco vs Argentino de Quilmes with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 11 November 2017 Defensores Unidos vs Deportivo Armenio with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 11 November 2017 Dock Sud vs Leandro N. Alem with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 11 November 2017 Sportivo Barracas vs El Porvenir with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Central Cordoba vs Canuelas with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 08 November 2017 Excursionistas vs Central Cordoba with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 12 November 2017 Argentino de Quilmes vs Laferrere with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 12 November 2017 Club Lujan vs Berazategui with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 12 November 2017 Ituzaingo vs Excursionistas with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 12 November 2017 Midland vs Justo Jose de Urquiza with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 12 November 2017 Sportivo Italiano vs Canuelas with score 1 - 1

Monday, 13 November 2017 Def. de Cambaceres vs San Martin Burzaco with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 11 November 2017 Central Cordoba vs Dep. Merlo with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Ituzaingo vs Deportivo Armenio with score 1 - 0

Friday, 17 November 2017 Canuelas vs Club Lujan with score 0 - 0

Friday, 17 November 2017 Dock Sud vs Sportivo Barracas with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Excursionistas vs Sportivo Italiano with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Laferrere vs Def. de Cambaceres with score 3 - 1

Monday, 20 November 2017 Berazategui vs El Porvenir with score 1 - 1

Monday, 20 November 2017 Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Defensores Unidos with score 1 - 1

Monday, 20 November 2017 San Martin Burzaco vs Midland with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 21 November 2017 Leandro N. Alem vs Argentino de Quilmes with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 22 November 2017 Dep. Merlo vs Ituzaingo with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Defensores Unidos vs San Martin Burzaco with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Deportivo Armenio vs Central Cordoba with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Leandro N. Alem vs Midland with score 1 - 1

Monday, 27 November 2017 Argentino de Quilmes vs Dock Sud with score 1 - 0

Monday, 27 November 2017 Club Lujan vs Excursionistas with score 1 - 0

Monday, 27 November 2017 Def. de Cambaceres vs Leandro N. Alem with score 3 - 1

Monday, 27 November 2017 Midland vs Laferrere with score 2 - 0

Monday, 27 November 2017 Sportivo Barracas vs Berazategui with score 0 - 0

Monday, 27 November 2017 Sportivo Italiano vs Dep. Merlo with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 28 November 2017 El Porvenir vs Canuelas with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Central Cordoba vs Justo Jose de Urquiza with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Argentino de Quilmes vs Sportivo Barracas with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Canuelas vs Berazategui with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Dep. Merlo vs Club Lujan with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Excursionistas vs El Porvenir with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Ituzaingo with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 05 December 2017 Club Lujan vs Deportivo Armenio with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 05 December 2017 Ituzaingo vs San Martin Burzaco with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 05 December 2017 Midland vs Dock Sud with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 05 December 2017 Sportivo Barracas vs Canuelas with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 05 December 2017 Sportivo Italiano vs Justo Jose de Urquiza with score 0 - 2

Friday, 01 December 2017 Deportivo Armenio vs Sportivo Italiano with score 0 - 0

Friday, 01 December 2017 Dock Sud vs Def. de Cambaceres with score 0 - 0

Friday, 01 December 2017 Laferrere vs Defensores Unidos with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 06 December 2017 Berazategui vs Excursionistas with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 06 December 2017 Def. de Cambaceres vs Argentino de Quilmes with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 06 December 2017 Defensores Unidos vs Leandro N. Alem with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 06 December 2017 El Porvenir vs Dep. Merlo with score 2 - 3

Friday, 01 December 2017 San Martin Burzaco vs Central Cordoba with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 09 December 2017 Dep. Merlo vs Berazategui with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 09 December 2017 Deportivo Armenio vs El Porvenir with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 06 December 2017 Central Cordoba vs Laferrere with score 1 - 0

Monday, 11 December 2017 Argentino de Quilmes vs Midland with score 1 - 1

Monday, 11 December 2017 Def. de Cambaceres vs Sportivo Barracas with score 4 - 0

Monday, 11 December 2017 Laferrere vs Ituzaingo with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 12 December 2017 Dock Sud vs Defensores Unidos with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 12 December 2017 San Martin Burzaco vs Sportivo Italiano with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 10 December 2017 Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Club Lujan with score 3 - 1

Monday, 11 December 2017 Leandro N. Alem vs Central Cordoba with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 03 February 2018 Berazategui vs Justo Jose de Urquiza with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 28 January 2018 Berazategui vs Deportivo Armenio with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 28 January 2018 Club Lujan vs San Martin Burzaco with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 28 January 2018 Defensores Unidos vs Argentino de Quilmes with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 28 January 2018 El Porvenir vs Justo Jose de Urquiza with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 28 January 2018 Sportivo Italiano vs Laferrere with score 2 - 2

Monday, 29 January 2018 Sportivo Barracas vs Excursionistas with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 01 February 2018 Excursionistas vs Canuelas with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 28 January 2018 Central Cordoba vs Dock Sud with score 2 - 1

Friday, 02 February 2018 El Porvenir vs San Martin Burzaco with score 2 - 1

Friday, 02 February 2018 Midland vs Sportivo Barracas with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 04 February 2018 Canuelas vs Deportivo Armenio with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 04 February 2018 Club Lujan vs Laferrere with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 04 February 2018 Defensores Unidos vs Def. de Cambaceres with score 2 - 0

Monday, 05 February 2018 Ituzaingo vs Dock Sud with score 2 - 1

Monday, 05 February 2018 Sportivo Italiano vs Leandro N. Alem with score 1 - 5

Tuesday, 06 February 2018 Excursionistas vs Dep. Merlo with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 03 February 2018 Central Cordoba vs Argentino de Quilmes with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 10 February 2018 Dock Sud vs Sportivo Italiano with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 February 2018 Dep. Merlo vs Deportivo Armenio with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 11 February 2018 Deportivo Armenio vs Excursionistas with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 11 February 2018 Leandro N. Alem vs Club Lujan with score 0 - 1

Monday, 12 February 2018 Argentino de Quilmes vs Ituzaingo with score 0 - 0

Monday, 12 February 2018 Midland vs Defensores Unidos with score 2 - 2

Monday, 12 February 2018 Sportivo Barracas vs Dep. Merlo with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 13 February 2018 Laferrere vs El Porvenir with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 13 February 2018 San Martin Burzaco vs Berazategui with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 17 February 2018 El Porvenir vs Leandro N. Alem with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 17 February 2018 Excursionistas vs Justo Jose de Urquiza with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 14 February 2018 Def. de Cambaceres vs Central Cordoba with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 18 February 2018 Canuelas vs San Martin Burzaco with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 18 February 2018 Club Lujan vs Dock Sud with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 18 February 2018 Defensores Unidos vs Sportivo Barracas with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 18 February 2018 Sportivo Italiano vs Argentino de Quilmes with score 0 - 2

Monday, 19 February 2018 Berazategui vs Laferrere with score 1 - 1

Monday, 19 February 2018 Ituzaingo vs Def. de Cambaceres with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 18 February 2018 Central Cordoba vs Midland with score 1 - 0