Soccer Match Results Estonia: Esiliiga - Levadia U21 vs Kuressaare

By:
 
 Modified: Thu, 12 October 2017

Estonia: Esiliiga
Levadia U21
2 - 3
FullTime
Kuressaare
 
[0 - 1]
M. Suursaar (16')
J. Gurtsioglujants (35')
[1 - 1]
 
 
[1 - 2]
M. Suursaar (49')
C. Kuusma (59')
[2 - 2]
 
 
[2 - 3]
M. Stern (77')
Thursday, 12 October 2017

Ligascore - Levadia U21 was up against Kuressaare in Estonia: Esiliiga that took place on Thursday, 12 October 2017 16:00. Result of the match is 2 - 3.

Match recap:

Result Levadia U21 vs Kuressaare

M. Suursaar from Kuressaare scored the first goal during 16', and make the score [0 - 1].
During 35', J. Gurtsioglujants scored another goal for Levadia U21 and make the score into [1 - 1].
During 49', M. Suursaar scored another goal for Kuressaare and make the score into [1 - 2].
During 59', C. Kuusma scored another goal for Levadia U21 and make the score into [2 - 2].
During 77', M. Stern scored another goal for Kuressaare and make the score into [2 - 3].
S. Viira from Kuressaare was given a yellow card during 34'.
M. Vlajka from Levadia U21 was also given subst card during 60'.
M. Stern from Kuressaare was also given subst card during 63'.
M. Edur from Levadia U21 was also given subst card during 65'.
K. Paju from Kuressaare was also given subst card during 71'.
U. Rajaver from Kuressaare was also given subst card during 80'.
E. Lumiste from Levadia U21 was also given subst card during 83'.
T. Koppel from Kuressaare was also given subst card during 89'.

Estonia: Esiliiga other results:

Friday, 06 May 2016 Tulevik vs Levadia Tallinn II with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Maardu vs Infonet II with score 5 - 1

Thursday, 28 July 2016 Tallinna Kalev vs Santos Tartu with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Vandra Vaprus vs Kohtla-Jarve Lootus with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 12 May 2016 Tallinna Kalev vs Maardu with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 15 May 2016 Santos Tartu vs Nomme Kalju II with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 19 May 2016 Flora II vs Tulevik with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 21 May 2016 Nomme Kalju II vs Maardu with score 1 - 3

Friday, 22 July 2016 Vandra Vaprus vs Levadia Tallinn II with score 2 - 5

Wednesday, 25 May 2016 Vandra Vaprus vs Flora II with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 25 May 2016 Levadia Tallinn II vs Tallinna Kalev with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 07 June 2016 Maardu vs Tulevik with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 08 June 2016 Flora II vs Levadia Tallinn II with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 11 August 2016 Levadia Tallinn II vs Infonet II with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Infonet II vs Tallinna Kalev with score 5 - 0

Wednesday, 25 May 2016 Nomme Kalju II vs Infonet II with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Tallinna Kalev vs Nomme Kalju II with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 09 June 2016 Vandra Vaprus vs Santos Tartu with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 11 June 2016 Infonet II vs Tulevik with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 11 June 2016 Levadia Tallinn II vs Nomme Kalju II with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 12 June 2016 Flora II vs Santos Tartu with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 12 June 2016 Vandra Vaprus vs Maardu with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 30 June 2016 Maardu vs Flora II with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 24 July 2016 Santos Tartu vs Kohtla-Jarve with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 25 May 2016 Maardu vs Kohtla-Jarve with score 7 - 1

Sunday, 31 July 2016 Kohtla-Jarve vs Infonet II with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 17 August 2016 Kohtla-Jarve vs Tallinna Kalev with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 21 July 2016 Tulevik vs Tallinna Kalev with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Infonet II vs Flora II with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Santos Tartu vs Maardu with score 4 - 5

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Tulevik vs Nomme Kalju II with score 6 - 1

Sunday, 21 August 2016 Levadia Tallinn II vs Kohtla-Jarve with score 10 - 0

Thursday, 14 July 2016 Kohtla-Jarve vs Tulevik with score 0 - 2

Friday, 15 July 2016 Nomme Kalju II vs Santos Tartu with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Maardu vs Levadia Tallinn II with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Tallinna Kalev vs Vandra Vaprus with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 16 July 2016 Flora II vs Infonet II with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 23 July 2016 Flora II vs Maardu with score 4 - 1

Monday, 25 July 2016 Infonet II vs Nomme Kalju II with score 2 - 1

Friday, 29 July 2016 Levadia Tallinn II vs Tulevik with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Maardu vs Vandra Vaprus with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 31 July 2016 Nomme Kalju II vs Flora II with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Santos Tartu vs Levadia Tallinn II with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 04 August 2016 Tulevik vs Maardu with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Nomme Kalju II vs Kohtla-Jarve with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Flora II vs Vandra Vaprus with score 7 - 1

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Kohtla-Jarve vs Flora II with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 14 August 2016 Maardu vs Santos Tartu with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 14 August 2016 Vandra Vaprus vs Tulevik with score 0 - 4

Wednesday, 17 August 2016 Santos Tartu vs Vandra Vaprus with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 17 August 2016 Infonet II vs Maardu with score 1 - 5

Wednesday, 17 August 2016 Tulevik vs Flora II with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 18 August 2016 Nomme Kalju II vs Levadia Tallinn II with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 20 August 2016 Flora II vs Tallinna Kalev with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 20 August 2016 Tulevik vs Santos Tartu with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 21 August 2016 Maardu vs Nomme Kalju II with score 0 - 4

Thursday, 08 September 2016 Infonet II vs Santos Tartu with score 3 - 2

Friday, 09 September 2016 Flora II vs Levadia Tallinn II with score 0 - 5

Friday, 09 September 2016 Nomme Kalju II vs Tulevik with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Kohtla-Jarve vs Vandra Vaprus with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Tallinna Kalev vs Maardu with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 21 August 2016 Vandra Vaprus vs Infonet II with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 14 September 2016 Vandra Vaprus vs Nomme Kalju II with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 14 September 2016 Levadia Tallinn II vs Tallinna Kalev with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 14 September 2016 Santos Tartu vs Flora II with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 15 September 2016 Maardu vs Kohtla-Jarve with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Tallinna Kalev vs Flora II with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Nomme Kalju II vs Maardu with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Kohtla-Jarve vs Levadia Tallinn II with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Infonet II vs Vandra Vaprus with score 10 - 0

Thursday, 22 September 2016 Levadia Tallinn II vs Nomme Kalju II with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 September 2016 Tallinna Kalev vs Kohtla-Jarve with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 September 2016 Vandra Vaprus vs Santos Tartu with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Maardu vs Infonet II with score 4 - 2

Friday, 09 September 2016 Nomme Kalju II vs Tulevik with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Nomme Kalju II vs Tallinna Kalev with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 15 September 2016 Tulevik vs Infonet II with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Tallinna Kalev vs Infonet II with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Kohtla-Jarve vs Nomme Kalju II with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Santos Tartu vs Tulevik with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Vandra Vaprus vs Flora II with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 20 October 2016 Santos Tartu vs Tallinna Kalev with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Vandra Vaprus vs Maardu with score 2 - 3

Friday, 30 September 2016 Flora II vs Kohtla-Jarve with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Infonet II vs Kohtla-Jarve with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Flora II vs Tulevik with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 29 September 2016 Santos Tartu vs Maardu with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Kohtla-Jarve vs Santos Tartu with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 29 September 2016 Infonet II vs Tulevik with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Vandra Vaprus vs Tulevik with score 3 - 6

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Infonet II vs Levadia Tallinn II with score 1 - 3

Friday, 14 October 2016 Levadia Tallinn II vs Santos Tartu with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Levadia U21 vs Vandra Vaprus with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Nomme Kalju U21 vs Infonet II with score 4 - 3

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Levadia U21 vs Maardu with score 2 - 5

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Santos Tartu vs Nomme Kalju U21 with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Vandra Vaprus vs Tallinna Kalev with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 13 October 2016 Maardu vs Tulevik with score 2 - 6

Thursday, 27 October 2016 Maardu vs Flora U21 with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Infonet II vs Flora U21 with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Flora U21 vs Nomme Kalju U21 with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Tulevik vs Levadia U21 with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Tallinna Kalev vs Tulevik with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Tulevik vs Kohtla-Jarve with score 6 - 0

Thursday, 02 March 2017 Flora U21 vs Tallinna Kalev with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 02 March 2017 Kuressaare vs Rakvere with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Maardu vs Levadia U21 with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 09 March 2017 Santos Tartu vs Tartu Welco with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Rakvere vs Flora U21 with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Tallinna Kalev vs Maardu with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Kuressaare vs Infonet II with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Tartu Welco vs Kuressaare with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Santos Tartu vs Levadia U21 with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Flora U21 vs Maardu with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Infonet II vs Rakvere with score 3 - 4

Thursday, 30 March 2017 Kuressaare vs Levadia U21 with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Tallinna Kalev vs Santos Tartu with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Rakvere vs Tartu Welco with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Infonet II vs Flora U21 with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 04 March 2017 Santos Tartu vs Infonet II with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Tartu Welco vs Elva with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Levadia U21 vs Elva with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 16 March 2017 Tallinna Kalev vs Elva with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Maardu vs Elva with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Kuressaare vs Tallinna Kalev with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Santos Tartu vs Maardu with score 3 - 4

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Levadia U21 vs Rakvere with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Tartu Welco vs Infonet II with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 13 April 2017 Infonet II vs Levadia U21 with score 2 - 0

Friday, 14 April 2017 Rakvere vs Tallinna Kalev with score 1 - 1

Friday, 14 April 2017 Santos Tartu vs Elva with score 6 - 0

Sunday, 16 April 2017 Maardu vs Kuressaare with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 16 April 2017 Tartu Welco vs Flora U21 with score 0 - 3

Thursday, 20 April 2017 Tallinna Kalev vs Infonet II with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 22 April 2017 Kuressaare vs Elva with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Levadia U21 vs Tartu Welco with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Rakvere vs Maardu with score 3 - 4

Wednesday, 19 April 2017 Flora U21 vs Santos Tartu with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 26 April 2017 Rakvere vs Elva with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 26 April 2017 Tartu Welco vs Tallinna Kalev with score 1 - 5

Wednesday, 26 April 2017 Levadia U21 vs Flora U21 with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 26 April 2017 Maardu vs Infonet II with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 27 April 2017 Santos Tartu vs Kuressaare with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Santos Tartu vs Rakvere with score 2 - 0

Monday, 01 May 2017 Flora U21 vs Kuressaare with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 04 May 2017 Tartu Welco vs Maardu with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Kuressaare vs Flora U21 with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Levadia U21 vs Tallinna Kalev with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Rakvere vs Santos Tartu with score 1 - 5

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Elva vs Infonet II with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 11 May 2017 Flora U21 vs Levadia U21 with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 13 May 2017 Kuressaare vs Santos Tartu with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 13 May 2017 Tallinna Kalev vs Tartu Welco with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 13 May 2017 Elva vs Rakvere with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 14 May 2017 Infonet II vs Maardu with score 1 - 2

Monday, 01 May 2017 Maardu vs Tartu Welco with score 5 - 1

Monday, 01 May 2017 Infonet II vs Elva with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 02 May 2017 Tallinna Kalev vs Levadia U21 with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 27 May 2017 Maardu vs Santos Tartu with score 6 - 2

Sunday, 28 May 2017 Elva vs Flora U21 with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 28 May 2017 Infonet II vs Tartu Welco with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 28 May 2017 Tallinna Kalev vs Kuressaare with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 28 May 2017 Rakvere vs Levadia U21 with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 01 June 2017 Flora U21 vs Infonet II with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 01 June 2017 Tartu Welco vs Rakvere with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 04 June 2017 Santos Tartu vs Tallinna Kalev with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 04 June 2017 Levadia U21 vs Kuressaare with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 04 June 2017 Elva vs Maardu with score 4 - 3

Thursday, 15 June 2017 Elva vs Tallinna Kalev with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 June 2017 Kuressaare vs Tartu Welco with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 17 June 2017 Levadia U21 vs Santos Tartu with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 June 2017 Maardu vs Flora U21 with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 June 2017 Rakvere vs Infonet Tallinn II with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 29 June 2017 Maardu vs Tallinna Kalev with score 3 - 2

Thursday, 29 June 2017 Tartu Welco vs Santos Tartu with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 01 July 2017 Elva vs Levadia U21 with score 0 - 3

Monday, 03 July 2017 Infonet Tallinn II vs Kuressaare with score 3 - 3

Thursday, 06 July 2017 Infonet Tallinn II vs Santos Tartu with score 5 - 1

Friday, 07 July 2017 Levadia U21 vs Maardu with score 1 - 2

Friday, 07 July 2017 Tallinna Kalev vs Flora U21 with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 09 July 2017 Elva vs Tartu Welco with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Flora U21 vs Tartu Welco with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Elva vs Levadia U21 with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Tallinna Kalev vs Maardu with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 15 July 2017 Santos Tartu vs Infonet Tallinn II with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 20 July 2017 Elva vs Santos Tartu with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 20 July 2017 Maardu vs Kuressaare with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Tartu Welco vs Tallinna Kalev with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 01 July 2017 Flora U21 vs Rakvere with score 4 - 0

Friday, 07 July 2017 Rakvere vs Kuressaare with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 13 July 2017 Kuressaare vs Rakvere with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Infonet Tallinn II vs Rakvere with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 27 July 2017 Rakvere vs Maardu with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 27 July 2017 Tartu Welco vs Kuressaare with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 29 July 2017 Infonet Tallinn II vs Elva with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 29 July 2017 Tallinna Kalev vs Levadia U21 with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 09 August 2017 Tartu Welco vs Maardu with score 0 - 5

Thursday, 10 August 2017 Tallinna Kalev vs Elva with score 8 - 0

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Infonet Tallinn II vs Flora U21 with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Kuressaare vs Santos Tartu with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Levadia U21 vs Rakvere with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 16 August 2017 Maardu vs Levadia U21 with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 16 August 2017 Elva vs Kuressaare with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 16 August 2017 Flora U21 vs Tallinna Kalev with score 4 - 3

Wednesday, 16 August 2017 Tartu Welco vs Infonet Tallinn II with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 17 August 2017 Rakvere vs Santos Tartu with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 19 August 2017 Kuressaare vs Flora U21 with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 19 August 2017 Infonet Tallinn II vs Tallinna Kalev with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Levadia U21 vs Tartu Welco with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Santos Tartu vs Maardu with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Rakvere vs Elva with score 5 - 1

Wednesday, 23 August 2017 Flora U21 vs Rakvere with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 23 August 2017 Maardu vs Elva with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 23 August 2017 Levadia U21 vs Infonet Tallinn II with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 23 August 2017 Tartu Welco vs Santos Tartu with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 24 August 2017 Tallinna Kalev vs Kuressaare with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 26 August 2017 Flora U21 vs Maardu with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 27 August 2017 Elva vs Tartu Welco with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 27 August 2017 Infonet Tallinn II vs Kuressaare with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 27 August 2017 Santos Tartu vs Levadia U21 with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 27 August 2017 Tallinna Kalev vs Rakvere with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 07 September 2017 Tartu Welco vs Elva with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Levadia U21 vs Santos Tartu with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Rakvere vs Tallinna Kalev with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Kuressaare vs Infonet Tallinn II with score 2 - 6

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Maardu vs Flora U21 with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 13 September 2017 Elva vs Maardu with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 13 September 2017 Rakvere vs Flora U21 with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 13 September 2017 Kuressaare vs Tallinna Kalev with score 3 - 4

Wednesday, 13 September 2017 Santos Tartu vs Tartu Welco with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 14 September 2017 Infonet Tallinn II vs Levadia U21 with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 16 September 2017 Elva vs Rakvere with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 16 September 2017 Maardu vs Santos Tartu with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Flora U21 vs Kuressaare with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Tallinna Kalev vs Infonet Tallinn II with score 6 - 0

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Tartu Welco vs Levadia U21 with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 21 September 2017 Santos Tartu vs Rakvere with score 6 - 1

Thursday, 21 September 2017 Levadia U21 vs Maardu with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 23 September 2017 Kuressaare vs Elva with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Infonet Tallinn II vs Tartu Welco with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Tallinna Kalev vs Flora U21 with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 27 September 2017 Levadia U21 vs Flora U21 with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 28 September 2017 Maardu vs Tartu Welco with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Elva vs Tallinna Kalev with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 01 October 2017 Flora U21 vs Infonet Tallinn II with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 01 October 2017 Rakvere vs Levadia U21 with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 01 October 2017 Santos Tartu vs Kuressaare with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Infonet Tallinn II vs Maardu with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Tallinna Kalev vs Santos Tartu with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Flora U21 vs Elva with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Tartu Welco vs Rakvere with score 1 - 4

Thursday, 19 October 2017 Levadia U21 vs Tallinna Kalev with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 19 October 2017 Santos Tartu vs Flora U21 with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 22 October 2017 Elva vs Infonet Tallinn II with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 22 October 2017 Maardu vs Rakvere with score 4 - 1

Thursday, 26 October 2017 Tallinna Kalev vs Tartu Welco with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 28 October 2017 Elva vs Santos Tartu with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Flora U21 vs Levadia U21 with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Kuressaare vs Maardu with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Rakvere vs Infonet Tallinn II with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Rakvere vs Kuressaare with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Tartu Welco vs Flora U21 with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 21 October 2017 Kuressaare vs Tartu Welco with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Infonet Tallinn II vs Santos Tartu with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Levadia U21 vs Elva with score 2 - 5

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Maardu vs Tallinna Kalev with score 2 - 1