Soccer Match Results Russia: Fnl Cup - M. Saransk vs FC Tambov

By:
 
 Modified: Tue, 13 February 2018

Russia: Fnl Cup
M. Saransk
1 - 2
FullTime
FC Tambov
I. Lukjanov (31')
[1 - 0]
 
 
[1 - 1]
A. Kilin (42')
 
[1 - 2]
A. Dutov (76')
Tuesday, 13 February 2018

Ligascore - M. Saransk was up against FC Tambov in Russia: Fnl Cup that took place on Tuesday, 13 February 2018 13:30. Result of the match is 1 - 2.

Match recap:

I. Lukjanov from M. Saransk scored the first goal during 31', and make the score [1 - 0].
During 42', A. Kilin scored another goal for FC Tambov and make the score into [1 - 1].
During 76', A. Dutov scored another goal for FC Tambov and make the score into [1 - 2].
from FC Tambov was given a yellow card during 22'.
from M. Saransk was also given yellow card during 22'.
from FC Tambov was also given yellow card during 27'.
M. Astafyev from M. Saransk was also given yellow card during 49'.
R. Mukhametshin from M. Saransk was also given yellow card during 58'.
M. Trusevich from FC Tambov was also given subst card during 61'.
A. Dutov from FC Tambov was also given subst card during 61'.
A. Baev from FC Tambov was also given subst card during 61'.
M. Zhestkov from M. Saransk was also given subst card during 63'.
from FC Tambov was also given yellow card during 85'.
from FC Tambov was also given yellow card during 90'.
from M. Saransk was also given yellow card during 90'.

Russia: Fnl Cup other results:

Monday, 15 February 2016 F. Voronezh vs Chertanovo M. with score 4 - 0

Monday, 15 February 2016 Orenburg vs Baikal Irkutsk with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Chertanovo M. with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 11 February 2017 FC Tambov vs Kuban with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Yenisey vs Spartak Nalchik with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Zenit Petersburg 2 vs Ural with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 12 February 2017 Dynamo SPB vs M. Saransk with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 12 February 2017 SKA Khabarovsk vs Tyumen with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 12 February 2017 F. Voronezh vs Volgar-Astrakhan with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 12 February 2017 Spartak Moscow 2 vs Krasnodar 2 with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 14 February 2017 Chertanovo M. vs FC Tambov with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 14 February 2017 Kuban vs Shinnik Yaroslavl with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 14 February 2017 Ural vs Yenisey with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 14 February 2017 Spartak Nalchik vs Zenit Petersburg 2 with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 15 February 2017 Tyumen vs Dynamo SPB with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 15 February 2017 M. Saransk vs SKA Khabarovsk with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 15 February 2017 Krasnodar 2 vs F. Voronezh with score 3 - 8

Wednesday, 15 February 2017 Volgar-Astrakhan vs Spartak Moscow 2 with score 2 - 2

Friday, 17 February 2017 FC Tambov vs Shinnik Yaroslavl with score 3 - 3

Friday, 17 February 2017 Chertanovo M. vs Kuban with score 2 - 1

Friday, 17 February 2017 Yenisey vs Zenit Petersburg 2 with score 3 - 1

Friday, 17 February 2017 Ural vs Spartak Nalchik with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 February 2018 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Riga FC with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 February 2018 Luch Energiya vs M. Saransk with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 11 February 2018 R. Volgograd vs Krasnodar 2 with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 11 February 2018 Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Lokomotiv-Kazanka with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 11 February 2018 Tyumen vs Ural with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 13 February 2018 Chertanovo M. vs Luch Energiya with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 13 February 2018 F. Voronezh vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 14 February 2018 Ararat Moscow vs Tyumen with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 14 February 2018 Krasnodar 2 vs Shinnik Yaroslavl with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 14 February 2018 Lokomotiv-Kazanka vs R. Volgograd with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 14 February 2018 Ural vs Spartak Moscow 2 with score 3 - 0

Friday, 16 February 2018 FC Tambov vs Luch Energiya with score 0 - 0

Friday, 16 February 2018 F. Voronezh vs Riga FC with score 1 - 0

Friday, 16 February 2018 M. Saransk vs Chertanovo M. with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 February 2018 Spartak Moscow 2 vs Ararat Moscow with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 11 February 2018 FC Tambov vs Chertanovo M. with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 February 2018 FK Chayka vs F. Voronezh with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 13 February 2018 Riga FC vs FK Chayka with score 1 - 0

Friday, 16 February 2018 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs FK Chayka with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 18 February 2018 Shinnik Yaroslavl vs R. Volgograd with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 18 February 2018 Ural vs Ararat Moscow with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 18 February 2018 Spartak Moscow 2 vs Tyumen with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 18 February 2018 Krasnodar 2 vs Lokomotiv-Kazanka with score 0 - 3