Soccer Match Results Germany: Regionalliga Nordost - Meuselwitz vs Lokomotive Leipzig

By:
 
 Modified: Wed, 06 December 2017

Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
Meuselwitz
? - ?
Postp.
Lokomotive Leipzig
Thursday, 07 December 2017

Ligascore - Meuselwitz was up against Lokomotive Leipzig in Germany: Regionalliga Nordost that took place on Thursday, 07 December 2017 18:00. Result of the match is ? - ?.

Germany: Regionalliga Nordost other results:

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 Babelsberg vs Oberlausitz with score 5 - 2

Friday, 15 April 2016 Halberstadt vs Berliner AK 07 with score 0 - 6

Friday, 15 April 2016 BFC Dynamo vs Nordhausen with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 April 2016 Jena vs Hertha Berlin II with score 3 - 5

Saturday, 16 April 2016 Schonberg vs Neustrelitz with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 16 April 2016 Viktoria Berlin vs Luckenwalde with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 31 July 2016 Auerbach vs Bautzen with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Meuselwitz vs Rathenow with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Zwickau vs RB Leipzig II with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 19 April 2016 Berliner AK 07 vs Jena with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Hertha Berlin II vs Schonberg with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 23 April 2016 Jena vs RB Leipzig II with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 23 April 2016 Zwickau vs Babelsberg with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 24 April 2016 Halberstadt vs Oberlausitz with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 24 April 2016 Rathenow vs Auerbach with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 24 April 2016 Bautzen vs Luckenwalde with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 24 April 2016 BFC Dynamo vs Hertha Berlin II with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 24 April 2016 Meuselwitz vs Nordhausen with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 31 July 2016 Schonberg vs Berliner AK 07 with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 31 July 2016 Viktoria Berlin vs Neustrelitz with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 27 April 2016 Berliner AK 07 vs BFC Dynamo with score 3 - 0

Friday, 29 April 2016 Auerbach vs Zwickau with score 2 - 2

Friday, 29 April 2016 Oberlausitz vs Jena with score 1 - 1

Friday, 29 April 2016 Babelsberg vs Halberstadt with score 1 - 0

Friday, 29 April 2016 Luckenwalde vs Rathenow with score 2 - 0

Friday, 29 April 2016 Nordhausen vs Bautzen with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 April 2016 Hertha Berlin II vs Viktoria Berlin with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 April 2016 Neustrelitz vs Meuselwitz with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 April 2016 RB Leipzig II vs Schonberg with score 2 - 1

Friday, 06 May 2016 Jena vs Babelsberg with score 0 - 2

Friday, 06 May 2016 BFC Dynamo vs RB Leipzig II with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 04 May 2016 Halberstadt vs Zwickau with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 07 May 2016 Viktoria Berlin vs Berliner AK 07 with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Luckenwalde vs Auerbach with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Rathenow vs Nordhausen with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Schonberg vs Oberlausitz with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Bautzen vs Neustrelitz with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Meuselwitz vs Hertha Berlin II with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 11 May 2016 Auerbach vs Berliner AK 07 with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 15 May 2016 Halberstadt vs Auerbach with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 15 May 2016 Nordhausen vs Luckenwalde with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 15 May 2016 Neustrelitz vs Rathenow with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Berliner AK 07 vs Meuselwitz with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 15 May 2016 RB Leipzig II vs Viktoria Berlin with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 15 May 2016 Babelsberg vs Schonberg with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 15 May 2016 Hertha Berlin II vs Bautzen with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 15 May 2016 Oberlausitz vs BFC Dynamo with score 2 - 6

Sunday, 15 May 2016 Zwickau vs Jena with score 2 - 0

Friday, 20 May 2016 BFC Dynamo vs Babelsberg with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 21 May 2016 Luckenwalde vs Neustrelitz with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 21 May 2016 Bautzen vs Berliner AK 07 with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 21 May 2016 Auerbach vs Nordhausen with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 21 May 2016 Jena vs Halberstadt with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 21 May 2016 Meuselwitz vs RB Leipzig II with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 21 May 2016 Schonberg vs Zwickau with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 21 May 2016 Viktoria Berlin vs Oberlausitz with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 21 May 2016 Rathenow vs Hertha Berlin II with score 5 - 2

Friday, 29 July 2016 Meuselwitz vs Jena with score 0 - 2

Friday, 29 July 2016 Babelsberg vs Nordhausen with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 31 July 2016 BFC Dynamo vs Furstenwalde with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 31 July 2016 Lokomotive Leipzig vs Energie Cottbus with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 31 July 2016 Oberlausitz vs Luckenwalde with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 31 July 2016 RB Leipzig II vs Hertha Berlin II with score 2 - 0

Friday, 05 August 2016 Nordhausen vs Oberlausitz with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Berliner AK 07 vs Viktoria Berlin with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Energie Cottbus vs RB Leipzig II with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Bautzen vs Babelsberg with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Furstenwalde vs Meuselwitz with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Jena vs Auerbach with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Luckenwalde vs Lokomotive Leipzig with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Neustrelitz vs BFC Dynamo with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 Meuselwitz vs Neustrelitz with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 RB Leipzig II vs Luckenwalde with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 Auerbach vs Furstenwalde with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 Bautzen vs Jena with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 BFC Dynamo vs Berliner AK 07 with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 10 August 2016 Lokomotive Leipzig vs Nordhausen with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Oberlausitz vs Lokomotive Leipzig with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Furstenwalde vs Bautzen with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 14 August 2016 Hertha Berlin II vs BFC Dynamo with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 14 August 2016 Luckenwalde vs Schonberg with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 14 August 2016 Neustrelitz vs Auerbach with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 14 August 2016 Nordhausen vs RB Leipzig II with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 14 August 2016 Energie Cottbus vs Viktoria Berlin with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 14 August 2016 Jena vs Babelsberg with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 21 August 2016 Viktoria Berlin vs Hertha Berlin II with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Schonberg vs Energie Cottbus with score 2 - 1

Friday, 09 September 2016 Luckenwalde vs BFC Dynamo with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Berliner AK 07 vs Bautzen with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Hertha Berlin II vs Auerbach with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Energie Cottbus vs Meuselwitz with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Oberlausitz vs Schonberg with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Furstenwalde vs Babelsberg with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Neustrelitz vs Jena with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Lokomotive Leipzig vs RB Leipzig II with score 0 - 1

Friday, 16 September 2016 Babelsberg vs RB Leipzig II with score 1 - 1

Friday, 16 September 2016 BFC Dynamo vs Nordhausen with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Auerbach vs Energie Cottbus with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Schonberg vs Lokomotive Leipzig with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Bautzen vs Hertha Berlin II with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Furstenwalde vs Neustrelitz with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Meuselwitz vs Luckenwalde with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Viktoria Berlin vs Oberlausitz with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Jena vs Berliner AK 07 with score 3 - 0

Friday, 23 September 2016 Hertha Berlin II vs Jena with score 0 - 3

Friday, 23 September 2016 Lokomotive Leipzig vs Viktoria Berlin with score 2 - 2

Friday, 23 September 2016 Nordhausen vs Meuselwitz with score 1 - 1

Friday, 23 September 2016 Neustrelitz vs Babelsberg with score 3 - 5

Friday, 09 September 2016 Nordhausen vs Viktoria Berlin with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 24 September 2016 Oberlausitz vs BFC Dynamo with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 24 September 2016 Luckenwalde vs Auerbach with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 24 September 2016 RB Leipzig II vs Schonberg with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Berliner AK 07 vs Furstenwalde with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Energie Cottbus vs Bautzen with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Furstenwalde vs Hertha Berlin II with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 02 October 2016 BFC Dynamo vs Lokomotive Leipzig with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Viktoria Berlin vs RB Leipzig II with score 1 - 0

Friday, 30 September 2016 Neustrelitz vs Berliner AK 07 with score 0 - 3

Friday, 30 September 2016 Babelsberg vs Schonberg with score 0 - 0

Friday, 30 September 2016 Auerbach vs Nordhausen with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Bautzen vs Luckenwalde with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 29 September 2016 Jena vs Energie Cottbus with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Meuselwitz vs Oberlausitz with score 0 - 1

Friday, 14 October 2016 Nordhausen vs Bautzen with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Luckenwalde vs Jena with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Oberlausitz vs Auerbach with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Schonberg vs Viktoria Berlin with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Berliner AK 07 vs Babelsberg with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Hertha Berlin II vs Neustrelitz with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Energie Cottbus vs Furstenwalde with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Lokomotive Leipzig vs Meuselwitz with score 1 - 1

Friday, 21 October 2016 Bautzen vs Oberlausitz with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Auerbach vs Lokomotive Leipzig with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Berliner AK 07 vs Hertha Berlin II with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 23 October 2016 BFC Dynamo vs Schonberg with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Meuselwitz vs RB Leipzig II with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Neustrelitz vs Energie Cottbus with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Furstenwalde vs Luckenwalde with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Babelsberg vs Viktoria Berlin with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Jena vs Nordhausen with score 0 - 0

Friday, 28 October 2016 Luckenwalde vs Neustrelitz with score 1 - 0

Friday, 28 October 2016 RB Leipzig II vs Auerbach with score 2 - 0

Friday, 28 October 2016 Viktoria Berlin vs BFC Dynamo with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Nordhausen vs Furstenwalde with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Energie Cottbus vs Berliner AK 07 with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Schonberg vs Meuselwitz with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Hertha Berlin II vs Babelsberg with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Lokomotive Leipzig vs Bautzen with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Oberlausitz vs Jena with score 0 - 1

Friday, 04 November 2016 Meuselwitz vs Viktoria Berlin with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Berliner AK 07 vs Luckenwalde with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Furstenwalde vs Oberlausitz with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Neustrelitz vs Nordhausen with score 3 - 4

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Auerbach vs Schonberg with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Bautzen vs RB Leipzig II with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Babelsberg vs BFC Dynamo with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Hertha Berlin II vs Energie Cottbus with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Jena vs Lokomotive Leipzig with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 12 November 2016 RB Leipzig II vs BFC Dynamo with score 1 - 1

Friday, 18 November 2016 BFC Dynamo vs Meuselwitz with score 1 - 0

Friday, 18 November 2016 Luckenwalde vs Hertha Berlin II with score 0 - 1

Friday, 18 November 2016 Nordhausen vs Berliner AK 07 with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Schonberg vs Bautzen with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Energie Cottbus vs Babelsberg with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 20 November 2016 Oberlausitz vs Neustrelitz with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 20 November 2016 Lokomotive Leipzig vs Furstenwalde with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 20 November 2016 Viktoria Berlin vs Auerbach with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 20 November 2016 RB Leipzig II vs Jena with score 3 - 0

Friday, 25 November 2016 Hertha Berlin II vs Nordhausen with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 November 2016 Energie Cottbus vs Luckenwalde with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 26 November 2016 Babelsberg vs Meuselwitz with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Bautzen vs Viktoria Berlin with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Berliner AK 07 vs Oberlausitz with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Furstenwalde vs RB Leipzig II with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Jena vs Schonberg with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Neustrelitz vs Lokomotive Leipzig with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Auerbach vs BFC Dynamo with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 03 December 2016 BFC Dynamo vs Bautzen with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Meuselwitz vs Auerbach with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Nordhausen vs Energie Cottbus with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Schonberg vs Furstenwalde with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Lokomotive Leipzig vs Berliner AK 07 with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 04 December 2016 RB Leipzig II vs Neustrelitz with score 1 - 4

Friday, 09 December 2016 Bautzen vs Meuselwitz with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 December 2016 Energie Cottbus vs Oberlausitz with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 11 December 2016 Berliner AK 07 vs RB Leipzig II with score 3 - 5

Sunday, 11 December 2016 Furstenwalde vs Viktoria Berlin with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 11 December 2016 Auerbach vs Babelsberg with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 11 December 2016 Hertha Berlin II vs Lokomotive Leipzig with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 11 December 2016 Neustrelitz vs Schonberg with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 11 December 2016 Jena vs BFC Dynamo with score 2 - 0

Friday, 16 December 2016 Bautzen vs Auerbach with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 December 2016 Luckenwalde vs Oberlausitz with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 18 December 2016 Furstenwalde vs BFC Dynamo with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 18 December 2016 Hertha Berlin II vs RB Leipzig II with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 18 December 2016 Energie Cottbus vs Lokomotive Leipzig with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Schonberg vs Hertha Berlin II with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Jena vs Bautzen with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Energie Cottbus vs Schonberg with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Jena vs Meuselwitz with score 1 - 2

Friday, 03 March 2017 Babelsberg vs Furstenwalde with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 04 March 2017 Schonberg vs Oberlausitz with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 04 March 2017 Viktoria Berlin vs Nordhausen with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Auerbach vs Hertha Berlin II with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Bautzen vs Berliner AK 07 with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 05 March 2017 BFC Dynamo vs Luckenwalde with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Jena vs Neustrelitz with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Meuselwitz vs Energie Cottbus with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 05 March 2017 RB Leipzig II vs Lokomotive Leipzig with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 08 March 2017 RB Leipzig II vs Energie Cottbus with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 08 March 2017 Babelsberg vs Bautzen with score 2 - 2

Friday, 10 March 2017 Lokomotive Leipzig vs Schonberg with score 0 - 1

Friday, 10 March 2017 Luckenwalde vs Meuselwitz with score 2 - 3

Friday, 10 March 2017 Neustrelitz vs Furstenwalde with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Berliner AK 07 vs Jena with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Energie Cottbus vs Auerbach with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Oberlausitz vs Viktoria Berlin with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Hertha Berlin II vs Bautzen with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 12 March 2017 RB Leipzig II vs Babelsberg with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 15 March 2017 Hertha Berlin II vs Viktoria Berlin with score 1 - 1

Friday, 17 March 2017 Auerbach vs Luckenwalde with score 1 - 1

Friday, 17 March 2017 Babelsberg vs Neustrelitz with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Jena vs Hertha Berlin II with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Viktoria Berlin vs Lokomotive Leipzig with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Schonberg vs RB Leipzig II with score 1 - 6

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Bautzen vs Energie Cottbus with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 19 March 2017 BFC Dynamo vs Oberlausitz with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Furstenwalde vs Berliner AK 07 with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Meuselwitz vs Nordhausen with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Oberlausitz vs Hertha Berlin II with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Furstenwalde vs Auerbach with score 0 - 6

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Babelsberg vs Jena with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 28 March 2017 Luckenwalde vs RB Leipzig II with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 29 March 2017 Viktoria Berlin vs Energie Cottbus with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 29 March 2017 Auerbach vs Neustrelitz with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 29 March 2017 BFC Dynamo vs Hertha Berlin II with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 29 March 2017 Nordhausen vs Babelsberg with score 3 - 2

Friday, 31 March 2017 Luckenwalde vs Bautzen with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Oberlausitz vs Meuselwitz with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Hertha Berlin II vs Furstenwalde with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Nordhausen vs Auerbach with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Berliner AK 07 vs Neustrelitz with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Lokomotive Leipzig vs BFC Dynamo with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 02 April 2017 RB Leipzig II vs Viktoria Berlin with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Schonberg vs Babelsberg with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Energie Cottbus vs Jena with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 05 April 2017 Luckenwalde vs Nordhausen with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 05 April 2017 Meuselwitz vs Furstenwalde with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 05 April 2017 Neustrelitz vs Viktoria Berlin with score 1 - 3

Friday, 07 April 2017 Auerbach vs Oberlausitz with score 1 - 1

Friday, 07 April 2017 Babelsberg vs Berliner AK 07 with score 1 - 0

Friday, 07 April 2017 BFC Dynamo vs RB Leipzig II with score 1 - 6

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Bautzen vs Nordhausen with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Meuselwitz vs Lokomotive Leipzig with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Neustrelitz vs Hertha Berlin II with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Furstenwalde vs Energie Cottbus with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Jena vs Luckenwalde with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Viktoria Berlin vs Schonberg with score 4 - 0

Wednesday, 12 April 2017 Oberlausitz vs Babelsberg with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 12 April 2017 Viktoria Berlin vs Berliner AK 07 with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 13 April 2017 Energie Cottbus vs Neustrelitz with score 6 - 1

Thursday, 13 April 2017 Nordhausen vs Jena with score 2 - 4

Thursday, 13 April 2017 RB Leipzig II vs Meuselwitz with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 13 April 2017 Lokomotive Leipzig vs Auerbach with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 13 April 2017 Luckenwalde vs Furstenwalde with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 15 April 2017 Viktoria Berlin vs Babelsberg with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 15 April 2017 Schonberg vs BFC Dynamo with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 15 April 2017 Hertha Berlin II vs Berliner AK 07 with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 16 April 2017 Oberlausitz vs Bautzen with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 19 April 2017 Auerbach vs RB Leipzig II with score 4 - 3

Wednesday, 19 April 2017 Bautzen vs Lokomotive Leipzig with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 19 April 2017 Berliner AK 07 vs Energie Cottbus with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 19 April 2017 Furstenwalde vs Nordhausen with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 19 April 2017 Jena vs Oberlausitz with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 19 April 2017 Babelsberg vs Hertha Berlin II with score 1 - 3

Wednesday, 19 April 2017 BFC Dynamo vs Viktoria Berlin with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 19 April 2017 Neustrelitz vs Luckenwalde with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 22 April 2017 Luckenwalde vs Berliner AK 07 with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 22 April 2017 RB Leipzig II vs Bautzen with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Schonberg vs Auerbach with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 23 April 2017 BFC Dynamo vs Babelsberg with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Energie Cottbus vs Hertha Berlin II with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Nordhausen vs Neustrelitz with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Oberlausitz vs Furstenwalde with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Viktoria Berlin vs Meuselwitz with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Lokomotive Leipzig vs Jena with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 26 April 2017 Berliner AK 07 vs BFC Dynamo with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 26 April 2017 Nordhausen vs Lokomotive Leipzig with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 03 May 2017 Meuselwitz vs Schonberg with score 0 - 1

Friday, 28 April 2017 Babelsberg vs Energie Cottbus with score 2 - 1

Friday, 28 April 2017 Jena vs RB Leipzig II with score 1 - 1

Friday, 28 April 2017 Hertha Berlin II vs Luckenwalde with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 29 April 2017 Bautzen vs Schonberg with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 29 April 2017 Meuselwitz vs BFC Dynamo with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Auerbach vs Viktoria Berlin with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Berliner AK 07 vs Nordhausen with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Furstenwalde vs Lokomotive Leipzig with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Neustrelitz vs Oberlausitz with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 03 May 2017 Nordhausen vs BFC Dynamo with score 1 - 1

Friday, 05 May 2017 Lokomotive Leipzig vs Neustrelitz with score 3 - 1

Friday, 05 May 2017 RB Leipzig II vs Furstenwalde with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Oberlausitz vs Berliner AK 07 with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 07 May 2017 BFC Dynamo vs Auerbach with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Luckenwalde vs Energie Cottbus with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Meuselwitz vs Babelsberg with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Nordhausen vs Hertha Berlin II with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Schonberg vs Jena with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Viktoria Berlin vs Bautzen with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 13 May 2017 Jena vs Viktoria Berlin with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 14 May 2017 Energie Cottbus vs Nordhausen with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 14 May 2017 Luckenwalde vs Babelsberg with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 14 May 2017 Auerbach vs Meuselwitz with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 14 May 2017 Bautzen vs BFC Dynamo with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 14 May 2017 Berliner AK 07 vs Lokomotive Leipzig with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 14 May 2017 Furstenwalde vs Schonberg with score 5 - 3

Sunday, 14 May 2017 Hertha Berlin II vs Oberlausitz with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 14 May 2017 Neustrelitz vs RB Leipzig II with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Altglienicke vs Auerbach with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Babelsberg vs Hertha Berlin II with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Furstenwalde vs Berliner AK 07 with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Luckenwalde vs BFC Dynamo with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Neustrelitz vs Energie Cottbus with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Nordhausen vs Halberstadt with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Oberlausitz vs Bautzen with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 29 July 2017 Chemie Leipzig vs Lokomotive Leipzig with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 09 August 2017 Viktoria Berlin vs Meuselwitz with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 09 August 2017 BFC Dynamo vs Nordhausen with score 0 - 0

Friday, 18 August 2017 Babelsberg vs Furstenwalde with score 1 - 0

Friday, 18 August 2017 Halberstadt vs Oberlausitz with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 19 August 2017 Lokomotive Leipzig vs Luckenwalde with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Auerbach vs Energie Cottbus with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Bautzen vs Chemie Leipzig with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Berliner AK 07 vs Viktoria Berlin with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 20 August 2017 BFC Dynamo vs Altglienicke with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Hertha Berlin II vs Nordhausen with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Meuselwitz vs Neustrelitz with score 4 - 2

Wednesday, 23 August 2017 Viktoria Berlin vs BFC Dynamo with score 1 - 3

Friday, 25 August 2017 Neustrelitz vs Halberstadt with score 0 - 3

Friday, 25 August 2017 Nordhausen vs Lokomotive Leipzig with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 August 2017 Altglienicke vs Berliner AK 07 with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 August 2017 Chemie Leipzig vs Furstenwalde with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 26 August 2017 Viktoria Berlin vs Hertha Berlin II with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 27 August 2017 Oberlausitz vs BFC Dynamo with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 27 August 2017 Bautzen vs Auerbach with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 27 August 2017 Energie Cottbus vs Meuselwitz with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 27 August 2017 Luckenwalde vs Babelsberg with score 2 - 2

Friday, 08 September 2017 Hertha Berlin II vs Altglienicke with score 0 - 2

Friday, 08 September 2017 BFC Dynamo vs Neustrelitz with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Lokomotive Leipzig vs Viktoria Berlin with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Auerbach vs Chemie Leipzig with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Babelsberg vs Nordhausen with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Berliner AK 07 vs Oberlausitz with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Furstenwalde vs Luckenwalde with score 5 - 3

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Halberstadt vs Energie Cottbus with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Meuselwitz vs Bautzen with score 0 - 1

Friday, 15 September 2017 Bautzen vs Halberstadt with score 2 - 2

Friday, 15 September 2017 Neustrelitz vs Berliner AK 07 with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 16 September 2017 Chemie Leipzig vs Luckenwalde with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 16 September 2017 Viktoria Berlin vs Babelsberg with score 3 - 4

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Altglienicke vs Lokomotive Leipzig with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Oberlausitz vs Hertha Berlin II with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Auerbach vs Meuselwitz with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Energie Cottbus vs BFC Dynamo with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Nordhausen vs Furstenwalde with score 4 - 1

Friday, 22 September 2017 Babelsberg vs Altglienicke with score 1 - 1

Friday, 22 September 2017 Hertha Berlin II vs Neustrelitz with score 3 - 1

Friday, 22 September 2017 BFC Dynamo vs Bautzen with score 5 - 0

Friday, 22 September 2017 Lokomotive Leipzig vs Oberlausitz with score 3 - 0

Friday, 22 September 2017 Luckenwalde vs Nordhausen with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 23 September 2017 Berliner AK 07 vs Energie Cottbus with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Furstenwalde vs Viktoria Berlin with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Halberstadt vs Auerbach with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Meuselwitz vs Chemie Leipzig with score 4 - 1

Friday, 29 September 2017 Auerbach vs BFC Dynamo with score 1 - 3

Friday, 29 September 2017 Energie Cottbus vs Hertha Berlin II with score 2 - 0

Friday, 29 September 2017 Neustrelitz vs Lokomotive Leipzig with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Oberlausitz vs Babelsberg with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Altglienicke vs Furstenwalde with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Viktoria Berlin vs Luckenwalde with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Bautzen vs Berliner AK 07 with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Chemie Leipzig vs Nordhausen with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Meuselwitz vs Halberstadt with score 1 - 3

Friday, 13 October 2017 Halberstadt vs BFC Dynamo with score 4 - 5

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Altglienicke vs Nordhausen with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Auerbach vs Hertha Berlin II with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Oberlausitz vs Luckenwalde with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Chemie Leipzig vs Viktoria Berlin with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Bautzen vs Lokomotive Leipzig with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Energie Cottbus vs Babelsberg with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Meuselwitz vs Berliner AK 07 with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Neustrelitz vs Furstenwalde with score 0 - 1

Friday, 20 October 2017 Nordhausen vs Oberlausitz with score 1 - 1

Friday, 20 October 2017 Luckenwalde vs Neustrelitz with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 21 October 2017 Berliner AK 07 vs Halberstadt with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 21 October 2017 Hertha Berlin II vs Meuselwitz with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 22 October 2017 Babelsberg vs Bautzen with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 22 October 2017 BFC Dynamo vs Chemie Leipzig with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 22 October 2017 Furstenwalde vs Energie Cottbus with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 22 October 2017 Lokomotive Leipzig vs Auerbach with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 22 October 2017 Viktoria Berlin vs Altglienicke with score 0 - 0

Friday, 27 October 2017 BFC Dynamo vs Berliner AK 07 with score 1 - 2

Friday, 27 October 2017 Halberstadt vs Hertha Berlin II with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 28 October 2017 Auerbach vs Babelsberg with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 28 October 2017 Chemie Leipzig vs Altglienicke with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 28 October 2017 Energie Cottbus vs Luckenwalde with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 28 October 2017 Oberlausitz vs Viktoria Berlin with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Bautzen vs Furstenwalde with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Neustrelitz vs Nordhausen with score 0 - 1

Friday, 03 November 2017 Babelsberg vs Meuselwitz with score 0 - 0

Friday, 03 November 2017 Hertha Berlin II vs BFC Dynamo with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Altglienicke vs Oberlausitz with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Nordhausen vs Energie Cottbus with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Luckenwalde vs Bautzen with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Viktoria Berlin vs Neustrelitz with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Berliner AK 07 vs Chemie Leipzig with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Furstenwalde vs Auerbach with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Lokomotive Leipzig vs Halberstadt with score 2 - 1

Friday, 17 November 2017 Meuselwitz vs Furstenwalde with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 18 November 2017 Energie Cottbus vs Viktoria Berlin with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 18 November 2017 Halberstadt vs Babelsberg with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Auerbach vs Luckenwalde with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Bautzen vs Nordhausen with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Berliner AK 07 vs Hertha Berlin II with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 19 November 2017 BFC Dynamo vs Lokomotive Leipzig with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Chemie Leipzig vs Oberlausitz with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Neustrelitz vs Altglienicke with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 22 November 2017 Lokomotive Leipzig vs Chemie Leipzig with score 0 - 0

Friday, 24 November 2017 Nordhausen vs Auerbach with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Oberlausitz vs Neustrelitz with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Babelsberg vs BFC Dynamo with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Luckenwalde vs Meuselwitz with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 26 November 2017 Chemie Leipzig vs Hertha Berlin II with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 26 November 2017 Furstenwalde vs Halberstadt with score 1 - 1

Friday, 01 December 2017 Halberstadt vs Luckenwalde with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 02 December 2017 BFC Dynamo vs Furstenwalde with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Auerbach vs Viktoria Berlin with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Bautzen vs Altglienicke with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Hertha Berlin II vs Lokomotive Leipzig with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Berliner AK 07 vs Babelsberg with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Energie Cottbus vs Oberlausitz with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Meuselwitz vs Nordhausen with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Neustrelitz vs Chemie Leipzig with score 3 - 0

Friday, 08 December 2017 Bautzen vs Oberlausitz with score 3 - 0

Friday, 08 December 2017 Hertha Berlin II vs Babelsberg with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 09 December 2017 Energie Cottbus vs Neustrelitz with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 10 December 2017 Auerbach vs Altglienicke with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 10 December 2017 BFC Dynamo vs Luckenwalde with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 10 December 2017 Halberstadt vs Nordhausen with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 10 December 2017 Meuselwitz vs Viktoria Berlin with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 05 December 2017 Viktoria Berlin vs Bautzen with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 06 December 2017 Altglienicke vs Energie Cottbus with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 10 December 2017 Berliner AK 07 vs Furstenwalde with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 13 December 2017 Lokomotive Leipzig vs Berliner AK 07 with score 3 - 1