Soccer Match Results Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Acff - Meux vs Wallonne Ciney

By:
 
 Modified: Sat, 13 January 2018

Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Acff
Meux
1 - 1
FullTime
Wallonne Ciney
Saturday, 13 January 2018

Ligascore - Meux was up against Wallonne Ciney in Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Acff that took place on Saturday, 13 January 2018 19:00. Result of the match is 1 - 1.

Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Acff other results:

Saturday, 03 September 2016 OC Charleroi vs Meux with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 03 September 2016 UR La Louviere vs Waremme with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 03 September 2016 Wallonne Ciney vs Givry with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Acren vs Couvin-Mariembourg with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Charleroi Fleurus vs Chatelet with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Hamoir vs Namur with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 04 September 2016 RFC Liege vs Solieres Sport with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Walhain vs La Calamine with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Couvin-Mariembourg vs Charleroi Fleurus with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Meux vs Hamoir with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Namur vs Walhain with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Waremme vs OC Charleroi with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Chatelet vs RFC Liege with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 11 September 2016 La Calamine vs Wallonne Ciney with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Solieres Sport vs UR La Louviere with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Meux vs Waremme with score 2 - 5

Saturday, 17 September 2016 OC Charleroi vs Solieres Sport with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 17 September 2016 UR La Louviere vs Chatelet with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Wallonne Ciney vs Namur with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Acren vs La Calamine with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Hamoir vs Walhain with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 18 September 2016 RFC Liege vs Couvin-Mariembourg with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Charleroi Fleurus vs Givry with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 September 2016 Couvin-Mariembourg vs UR La Louviere with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 24 September 2016 Namur vs Acren with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 24 September 2016 Waremme vs Hamoir with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Solieres Sport vs Meux with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Givry vs Acren with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 September 2016 Givry vs RFC Liege with score 1 - 5

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Chatelet vs OC Charleroi with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 25 September 2016 La Calamine vs Charleroi Fleurus with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Walhain vs Wallonne Ciney with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 01 October 2016 OC Charleroi vs Couvin-Mariembourg with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 01 October 2016 Meux vs Chatelet with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 01 October 2016 UR La Louviere vs Givry with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 01 October 2016 Waremme vs Solieres Sport with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Acren vs Walhain with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Charleroi Fleurus vs Namur with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Hamoir vs Wallonne Ciney with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Couvin-Mariembourg vs Meux with score 3 - 5

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Givry vs OC Charleroi with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Namur vs RFC Liege with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Wallonne Ciney vs Acren with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 09 October 2016 Chatelet vs Waremme with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 09 October 2016 La Calamine vs UR La Louviere with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 09 October 2016 Solieres Sport vs Hamoir with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 09 October 2016 Walhain vs Charleroi Fleurus with score 0 - 0

Friday, 30 September 2016 RFC Liege vs La Calamine with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Meux vs Givry with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 15 October 2016 OC Charleroi vs La Calamine with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 October 2016 UR La Louviere vs Namur with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Waremme vs Couvin-Mariembourg with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Charleroi Fleurus vs Wallonne Ciney with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Hamoir vs Acren with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 16 October 2016 RFC Liege vs Walhain with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Solieres Sport vs Chatelet with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Namur vs OC Charleroi with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Couvin-Mariembourg vs Solieres Sport with score 3 - 5

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Givry vs Waremme with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Wallonne Ciney vs RFC Liege with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Acren vs Charleroi Fleurus with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Chatelet vs Hamoir with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 23 October 2016 La Calamine vs Meux with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Walhain vs UR La Louviere with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Meux vs Namur with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 October 2016 OC Charleroi vs Walhain with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 October 2016 UR La Louviere vs Wallonne Ciney with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Waremme vs La Calamine with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Chatelet vs Couvin-Mariembourg with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Hamoir vs Charleroi Fleurus with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Solieres Sport vs Givry with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Acren vs UR La Louviere with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Charleroi Fleurus vs RFC Liege with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Couvin-Mariembourg vs Hamoir with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Givry vs Chatelet with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 06 November 2016 La Calamine vs Solieres Sport with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Namur vs Waremme with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Walhain vs Meux with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Wallonne Ciney vs OC Charleroi with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 October 2016 RFC Liege vs Acren with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 01 November 2016 Acren vs Couvin-Mariembourg with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 12 November 2016 Couvin-Mariembourg vs Givry with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 12 November 2016 Meux vs Wallonne Ciney with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 November 2016 OC Charleroi vs Acren with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 12 November 2016 UR La Louviere vs Charleroi Fleurus with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 12 November 2016 Waremme vs Walhain with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Chatelet vs La Calamine with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Hamoir vs RFC Liege with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Solieres Sport vs Namur with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Givry vs Hamoir with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Namur vs Chatelet with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Wallonne Ciney vs Waremme with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 20 November 2016 Charleroi Fleurus vs OC Charleroi with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 20 November 2016 Acren vs Meux with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 20 November 2016 La Calamine vs Couvin-Mariembourg with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 20 November 2016 Walhain vs Solieres Sport with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 20 November 2016 RFC Liege vs UR La Louviere with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 November 2016 Couvin-Mariembourg vs Namur with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 26 November 2016 Givry vs La Calamine with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 26 November 2016 Meux vs Charleroi Fleurus with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 26 November 2016 Waremme vs Acren with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Chatelet vs Walhain with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Hamoir vs UR La Louviere with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Solieres Sport vs Wallonne Ciney with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 03 December 2016 UR La Louviere vs OC Charleroi with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Namur vs Givry with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Wallonne Ciney vs Chatelet with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Acren vs Solieres Sport with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Charleroi Fleurus vs Waremme with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Hamoir vs La Calamine with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Walhain vs Couvin-Mariembourg with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 27 November 2016 OC Charleroi vs RFC Liege with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 December 2016 Couvin-Mariembourg vs Wallonne Ciney with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 10 December 2016 Givry vs Walhain with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 10 December 2016 Meux vs UR La Louviere with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 10 December 2016 OC Charleroi vs Hamoir with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 11 December 2016 Chatelet vs Acren with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 11 December 2016 La Calamine vs Namur with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 11 December 2016 Solieres Sport vs Charleroi Fleurus with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 December 2016 Couvin-Mariembourg vs Acren with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 December 2016 Meux vs OC Charleroi with score 3 - 5

Saturday, 17 December 2016 Namur vs Hamoir with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 18 December 2016 Chatelet vs Charleroi Fleurus with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 18 December 2016 Givry vs Wallonne Ciney with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 18 December 2016 La Calamine vs Walhain with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 18 December 2016 Solieres Sport vs RFC Liege with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 11 December 2016 Waremme vs RFC Liege with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 07 January 2017 UR La Louviere vs Solieres Sport with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 08 January 2017 Acren vs Givry with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 08 January 2017 Charleroi Fleurus vs Couvin-Mariembourg with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 08 January 2017 Walhain vs Namur with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 08 January 2017 RFC Liege vs Chatelet with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 18 December 2016 Waremme vs UR La Louviere with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 21 January 2017 OC Charleroi vs Chatelet with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 21 January 2017 UR La Louviere vs Couvin-Mariembourg with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 21 January 2017 RFC Liege vs Givry with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 22 January 2017 Acren vs Namur with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 22 January 2017 Hamoir vs Waremme with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Couvin-Mariembourg vs OC Charleroi with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Namur vs Charleroi Fleurus with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Walhain vs Acren with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Wallonne Ciney vs Hamoir with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Couvin-Mariembourg vs RFC Liege with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Namur vs Wallonne Ciney with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Waremme vs Meux with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 29 January 2017 Chatelet vs UR La Louviere with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Chatelet vs Meux with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Givry vs UR La Louviere with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Solieres Sport vs Waremme with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 05 February 2017 La Calamine vs RFC Liege with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Meux vs Couvin-Mariembourg with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 11 February 2017 OC Charleroi vs Givry with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 11 February 2017 UR La Louviere vs La Calamine with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Waremme vs Chatelet with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 12 February 2017 Acren vs Wallonne Ciney with score 2 - 5

Sunday, 12 February 2017 RFC Liege vs Namur with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 12 February 2017 Charleroi Fleurus vs Walhain with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 12 February 2017 Hamoir vs Solieres Sport with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 01 March 2017 OC Charleroi vs Waremme with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 04 March 2017 UR La Louviere vs Walhain with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 04 March 2017 Meux vs La Calamine with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 04 March 2017 Waremme vs Givry with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Charleroi Fleurus vs Acren with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Hamoir vs Chatelet with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 05 March 2017 OC Charleroi vs Namur with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 05 March 2017 RFC Liege vs Wallonne Ciney with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Solieres Sport vs Couvin-Mariembourg with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Couvin-Mariembourg vs Chatelet with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Givry vs Solieres Sport with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Namur vs Meux with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Wallonne Ciney vs UR La Louviere with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Acren vs RFC Liege with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Charleroi Fleurus vs Hamoir with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 12 March 2017 La Calamine vs Waremme with score 5 - 3

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Walhain vs OC Charleroi with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 18 March 2017 OC Charleroi vs Wallonne Ciney with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 18 March 2017 UR La Louviere vs Acren with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Waremme vs Namur with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Chatelet vs Givry with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Hamoir vs Couvin-Mariembourg with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 19 March 2017 RFC Liege vs Charleroi Fleurus with score 6 - 0

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Solieres Sport vs La Calamine with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Acren vs OC Charleroi with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Charleroi Fleurus vs UR La Louviere with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Givry vs Couvin-Mariembourg with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 26 March 2017 La Calamine vs Chatelet with score 3 - 4

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Namur vs Solieres Sport with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 26 March 2017 RFC Liege vs Hamoir with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Walhain vs Waremme with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Wallonne Ciney vs Meux with score 1 - 3

Friday, 17 March 2017 Meux vs Walhain with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Couvin-Mariembourg vs La Calamine with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Meux vs Acren with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 01 April 2017 UR La Louviere vs RFC Liege with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Waremme vs Wallonne Ciney with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Chatelet vs Namur with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Hamoir vs Givry with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Solieres Sport vs Walhain with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 02 April 2017 OC Charleroi vs Charleroi Fleurus with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Namur vs Couvin-Mariembourg with score 1 - 7

Saturday, 08 April 2017 UR La Louviere vs Hamoir with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Wallonne Ciney vs Solieres Sport with score 6 - 4

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Acren vs Waremme with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Charleroi Fleurus vs Meux with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 09 April 2017 La Calamine vs Givry with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 09 April 2017 RFC Liege vs OC Charleroi with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Walhain vs Chatelet with score 2 - 4

Friday, 14 April 2017 Meux vs Solieres Sport with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 16 April 2017 Charleroi Fleurus vs La Calamine with score 2 - 6

Sunday, 16 April 2017 Walhain vs Hamoir with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Solieres Sport vs Acren with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Chatelet vs Wallonne Ciney with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Couvin-Mariembourg vs Walhain with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Givry vs Namur with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 23 April 2017 La Calamine vs Hamoir with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Meux vs RFC Liege with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 23 April 2017 OC Charleroi vs UR La Louviere with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Waremme vs Charleroi Fleurus with score 6 - 0

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Acren vs Chatelet with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Charleroi Fleurus vs Solieres Sport with score 1 - 5

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Hamoir vs OC Charleroi with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Namur vs La Calamine with score 2 - 11

Sunday, 30 April 2017 RFC Liege vs Waremme with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 30 April 2017 UR La Louviere vs Meux with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Walhain vs Givry with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Wallonne Ciney vs Couvin-Mariembourg with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 27 August 2017 Solieres Sport vs OC Charleroi with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 27 August 2017 Walhain vs Waremme with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 02 September 2017 OC Charleroi vs Walhain with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 September 2017 UR La Louviere vs Wallonne Ciney with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 03 September 2017 La Calamine vs Hamoir with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 09 September 2017 RWS Bruxelles vs Waremme with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Wallonne Ciney vs Meux with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Rebecquoise vs OC Charleroi with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Hamoir vs UR La Louviere with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Acren vs RWD Molenbeek with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 03 September 2017 Luik vs RWD Molenbeek with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Solieres Sport vs La Calamine with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Walhain vs Entente Durbuy with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 September 2017 Entente Durbuy vs Rebecquoise with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 16 September 2017 Meux vs Hamoir with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 16 September 2017 RWD Molenbeek vs Sprimont-Comblain with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 16 September 2017 UR La Louviere vs Solieres Sport with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 16 September 2017 Waremme vs Acren with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 17 September 2017 La Calamine vs Walhain with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Sprimont-Comblain vs RFC Liege with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 17 September 2017 RFC Liege vs Wallonne Ciney with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 23 September 2017 Wallonne Ciney vs RWD Molenbeek with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Acren vs Sprimont-Comblain with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Hamoir vs RFC Liege with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Rebecquoise vs La Calamine with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Solieres Sport vs Meux with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Walhain vs UR La Louviere with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Waremme vs OC Charleroi with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Entente Durbuy vs Waremme with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Meux vs Walhain with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 30 September 2017 OC Charleroi vs Acren with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 30 September 2017 RWD Molenbeek vs Hamoir with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Sprimont-Comblain vs Wallonne Ciney with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 September 2017 UR La Louviere vs Rebecquoise with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 01 October 2017 La Calamine vs RWS Bruxelles with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 01 October 2017 RFC Liege vs Solieres Sport with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Sprimont-Comblain vs Solieres Sport with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 14 October 2017 UR La Louviere vs Waremme with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Entente Durbuy vs Acren with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 14 October 2017 RWD Molenbeek vs Walhain with score 7 - 2

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Wallonne Ciney vs Hamoir with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 15 October 2017 La Calamine vs OC Charleroi with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 15 October 2017 RFC Liege vs Rebecquoise with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 21 October 2017 Entente Durbuy vs La Calamine with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 21 October 2017 OC Charleroi vs UR La Louviere with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 22 October 2017 Rebecquoise vs RWD Molenbeek with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 22 October 2017 Solieres Sport vs Wallonne Ciney with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 22 October 2017 Walhain vs Sprimont-Comblain with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 22 October 2017 Acren vs Hamoir with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Hamoir vs Solieres Sport with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 29 October 2017 La Calamine vs Acren with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Meux vs OC Charleroi with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Sprimont-Comblain vs Rebecquoise with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 29 October 2017 UR La Louviere vs Entente Durbuy with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 28 October 2017 Wallonne Ciney vs Walhain with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 29 October 2017 RFC Liege vs Waremme with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 01 November 2017 Hamoir vs Entente Durbuy with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Acren vs Solieres Sport with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Walhain vs Hamoir with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 05 November 2017 La Calamine vs UR La Louviere with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Rebecquoise vs Wallonne Ciney with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 11 November 2017 RWD Molenbeek vs OC Charleroi with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 11 November 2017 Sprimont-Comblain vs Waremme with score 3 - 4

Sunday, 12 November 2017 Hamoir vs Rebecquoise with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 12 November 2017 Solieres Sport vs Walhain with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 12 November 2017 Meux vs La Calamine with score 6 - 1

Sunday, 12 November 2017 RFC Liege vs Entente Durbuy with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 18 November 2017 Entente Durbuy vs RWD Molenbeek with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 18 November 2017 OC Charleroi vs Sprimont-Comblain with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 18 November 2017 UR La Louviere vs Meux with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 18 November 2017 Waremme vs Wallonne Ciney with score 3 - 4

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Acren vs Walhain with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 19 November 2017 La Calamine vs RFC Liege with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Rebecquoise vs Solieres Sport with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Sprimont-Comblain vs Entente Durbuy with score 3 - 5

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Wallonne Ciney vs OC Charleroi with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 25 November 2017 RWD Molenbeek vs La Calamine with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 26 November 2017 Acren vs Meux with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 26 November 2017 Hamoir vs Waremme with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 26 November 2017 RFC Liege vs UR La Louviere with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 26 November 2017 Walhain vs Rebecquoise with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Entente Durbuy vs Wallonne Ciney with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 02 December 2017 OC Charleroi vs Hamoir with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 02 December 2017 UR La Louviere vs RWD Molenbeek with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Waremme vs Solieres Sport with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Rebecquoise vs Acren with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 03 December 2017 La Calamine vs Sprimont-Comblain with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 09 December 2017 Entente Durbuy vs Hamoir with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 09 December 2017 Meux vs RWD Molenbeek with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 09 December 2017 OC Charleroi vs Solieres Sport with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 09 December 2017 UR La Louviere vs Sprimont-Comblain with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 09 December 2017 Waremme vs Walhain with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 16 December 2017 RWD Molenbeek vs RFC Liege with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 16 December 2017 Wallonne Ciney vs UR La Louviere with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 December 2017 Sprimont-Comblain vs Meux with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 17 December 2017 Hamoir vs La Calamine with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 17 December 2017 Rebecquoise vs Waremme with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 17 December 2017 Solieres Sport vs Entente Durbuy with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 17 December 2017 Walhain vs OC Charleroi with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 13 January 2018 Entente Durbuy vs Walhain with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 13 January 2018 OC Charleroi vs Rebecquoise with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 14 January 2018 La Calamine vs Solieres Sport with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 14 January 2018 RFC Liege vs Sprimont-Comblain with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 07 January 2018 La Calamine vs Wallonne Ciney with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 20 January 2018 Wallonne Ciney vs RFC Liege with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 21 January 2018 Acren vs Waremme with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 21 January 2018 Hamoir vs Meux with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 21 January 2018 Rebecquoise vs Entente Durbuy with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 21 January 2018 Walhain vs La Calamine with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 07 January 2018 La Louviere vs RWD Molenbeek with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 14 January 2018 La Louviere vs Hamoir with score 1 - 5

Sunday, 07 January 2018 Meux vs RFC Liege with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 13 January 2018 RWDM 47 vs Acren with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 20 January 2018 Sprimont-Comblain vs RWDM 47 with score 0 - 3