Soccer Match Results Dr Congo: Super Ligue - Muungano vs Dauphins Noirs

By:
 
 Modified: Tue, 13 February 2018

Dr Congo: Super Ligue
Muungano
? - ?
Postp.
Dauphins Noirs
Tuesday, 13 February 2018

Ligascore - Muungano was up against Dauphins Noirs in Dr Congo: Super Ligue that took place on Tuesday, 13 February 2018 14:30. Result of the match is ? - ?.

Dr Congo: Super Ligue other results:

Sunday, 12 November 2017 Muungano vs AS Maniema with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 September 2016 Simba vs Sanga Balende with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 29 September 2016 Renaissance Aiglons vs Rojolu with score 2 - 0

Friday, 30 September 2016 Motema Pembe vs RCK with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Don Bosco vs Mazembe with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Dragons vs AS Vita Club with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 09 October 2016 Veti vs Renaissance Aiglons with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 05 October 2016 Ocean Pacifique vs AS New Soger with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 05 October 2016 Dibumba vs Groupe Bazano with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Renaissance Aiglons vs AS Vita Club with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Sanga Balende vs Groupe Bazano with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Mazembe vs AS New Soger with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 18 October 2016 MK Etancheite vs Ndombe with score 3 - 1

Friday, 21 October 2016 Motema Pembe vs Renaissance Aiglons with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 November 2016 Dragons vs Motema Pembe with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Nkoyi Bilombe vs Muungano with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Dauphins Noirs vs Nkoyi Bilombe with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Muungano vs Virunga with score 1 - 1

Monday, 12 December 2016 Mazembe vs Sanga Balende with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 08 December 2016 RCK vs Rojolu with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 08 December 2016 MK Etancheite vs Dragons with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Motema Pembe vs Shark XI with score 1 - 0

Friday, 03 March 2017 Renaissance Aiglons vs Dragons with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Don Bosco vs Sanga Balende with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 16 July 2017 Motema Pembe vs AS Vita Club with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 16 July 2017 Muungano vs Mazembe with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 12 November 2017 FC Renaissance vs MK Etancheite with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 12 November 2017 RCK vs Dragons with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 12 November 2017 Ocean Pacifique vs Tshinkunku with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 12 November 2017 Sanga Balende vs Dibumba with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 12 November 2017 St Eloi Lupopo vs Lubumbashi Sport with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 12 November 2017 Dauphins Noirs vs Makiso with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 16 November 2017 Dibumba vs Don Bosco with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 18 November 2017 Ocean Pacifique vs Groupe Bazano with score 0 - 1

Monday, 20 November 2017 Motema Pembe vs AS Vita Club with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 21 November 2017 Tshinkunku vs Don Bosco with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 23 November 2017 MK Etancheite vs RCK with score 2 - 3

Thursday, 16 November 2017 Bukavu Dawa vs Makiso with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 18 November 2017 Molunge vs FC Renaissance with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 29 November 2017 Groupe Bazano vs Lubumbashi Sport with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 29 November 2017 Mazembe vs Don Bosco with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 21 November 2017 St Eloi Lupopo vs Dibumba with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 03 December 2017 AS Vita Club vs FC Renaissance with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Tshinkunku vs Mazembe with score 1 - 4

Wednesday, 06 December 2017 Dibumba vs Mazembe with score 0 - 0

Friday, 08 December 2017 RCK vs AS Vita Club with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 09 December 2017 AC Rangers vs Nord Sport with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 10 December 2017 FC Renaissance vs Motema Pembe with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 10 December 2017 St Eloi Lupopo vs Don Bosco with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 10 December 2017 Dibumba vs Ocean Pacifique with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 10 December 2017 Sanga Balende vs Mazembe with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 14 December 2017 St Eloi Lupopo vs Mazembe with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 16 December 2017 Virunga vs Bukavu Dawa with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 17 December 2017 Mazembe vs Ocean Pacifique with score 7 - 0

Sunday, 17 December 2017 Tshinkunku vs Sanga Balende with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 21 December 2017 Lubumbashi Sport vs Mazembe with score 0 - 2

Friday, 22 December 2017 Mont Bleu vs AS Maniema with score 2 - 2

Friday, 22 December 2017 Don Bosco vs Ocean Pacifique with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 23 December 2017 RCK vs FC Renaissance with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 27 December 2017 Mazembe vs Groupe Bazano with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 27 December 2017 Sanga Balende vs Lubumbashi Sport with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 27 December 2017 Tshinkunku vs St Eloi Lupopo with score 0 - 1

Friday, 22 December 2017 Dragons vs AS Vita Club with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 21 December 2017 Dibumba vs Tshinkunku with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 14 January 2018 AS Maniema vs Muungano with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 14 January 2018 Etoile de Kivu vs Virunga with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 14 January 2018 Makiso vs Dauphins Noirs with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 14 January 2018 Molunge vs AS Vita Club with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 14 January 2018 Ecofoot Katumbi vs Mazembe with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 14 January 2018 Groupe Bazano vs Don Bosco with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 14 January 2018 Lubumbashi Sport vs St Eloi Lupopo with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 14 January 2018 Dragons vs RCK with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 14 January 2018 AC Rangers vs Motema Pembe with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 01 February 2018 Etoile de Kivu vs Makiso with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 01 February 2018 Bukavu Dawa vs AS Maniema with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 01 February 2018 Dibumba vs Lubumbashi Sport with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 04 February 2018 AS Vita Club vs AC Rangers with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 February 2018 Sanga Balende vs Don Bosco with score 1 - 0

Monday, 19 February 2018 Dibumba vs St Eloi Lupopo with score 1 - 0