Soccer Match Results Slovakia: Divison C Central - Namestovo vs Lip. Stiavnica

By:
 
 Modified: Thu, 12 October 2017

Slovakia: Divison C Central
Namestovo
3 - 1
FullTime
Lip. Stiavnica
Thursday, 12 October 2017

Ligascore - Namestovo was up against Lip. Stiavnica in Slovakia: Divison C Central that took place on Thursday, 12 October 2017 13:00. Result of the match is 3 - 1.

Match recap:

Result Namestovo vs Lip. Stiavnica

Slovakia: Divison C Central other results:

Wednesday, 14 September 2016 Namestovo vs Kremnicka with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Zarnovica vs Filakovo with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Kremnicka vs Cadca with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Detva vs Straza with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Kalinovo vs Makov with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Nova Bana vs Namestovo with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 24 September 2016 Cadca vs Detva with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 24 September 2016 Straza vs Novohrad Lucenec with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Filakovo vs Namestovo with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Makov vs Kremnicka with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 01 October 2016 Novohrad Lucenec vs Cadca with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Novohrad Lucenec vs Lip. Stiavnica with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Teplicka vs L. Hradok with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 24 September 2016 Lip. Stiavnica vs Nova Bana with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 01 October 2016 Namestovo vs Lip. Stiavnica with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Kremnicka vs L. Hradok with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 28 September 2016 L. Hradok vs Kalinovo with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Teplicka vs Zarnovica with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Podbrezova B vs Krasno with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Podbrezova B vs Zarnovica with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Krasno vs Teplicka with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Podbrezova B vs Filakovo with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Detva vs Makov with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Kalinovo vs Krasno with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Nova Bana vs Straza with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Straza vs Namestovo with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Zarnovica vs Kalinovo with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 09 October 2016 Podbrezova B vs Teplicka with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 09 October 2016 L. Hradok vs Detva with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 09 October 2016 Krasno vs Kremnicka with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 09 October 2016 Makov vs Novohrad Lucenec with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 09 October 2016 Cadca vs Nova Bana with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 09 October 2016 Filakovo vs Lip. Stiavnica with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Lip. Stiavnica vs Straza with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Namestovo vs Cadca with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Kremnicka vs Zarnovica with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Detva vs Krasno with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Kalinovo vs Podbrezova B with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Nova Bana vs Makov with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Teplicka vs Filakovo with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Cadca vs Lip. Stiavnica with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Zarnovica vs Detva with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 23 October 2016 L. Hradok vs Nova Bana with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Podbrezova B vs Kremnicka with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Filakovo vs Straza with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Teplicka vs Kalinovo with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Krasno vs Novohrad Lucenec with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Makov vs Namestovo with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Detva vs Podbrezova B with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Lip. Stiavnica vs Makov with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Namestovo vs L. Hradok with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Novohrad Lucenec vs Zarnovica with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Straza vs Cadca with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Kremnicka vs Teplicka with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Nova Bana vs Krasno with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Kalinovo vs Filakovo with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 02 November 2016 Novohrad Lucenec vs L. Hradok with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 05 November 2016 Krasno vs Namestovo with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 05 November 2016 Zarnovica vs Nova Bana with score 7 - 3

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Teplicka vs Detva with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Filakovo vs Cadca with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Kalinovo vs Kremnicka with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Makov vs Straza with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Cadca vs Filakovo with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Detva vs Teplicka with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Novohrad Lucenec vs Podbrezova B with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Kremnicka vs Kalinovo with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Nova Bana vs Zarnovica with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 05 November 2016 L. Hradok vs Lip. Stiavnica with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 05 November 2016 Podbrezova B vs Novohrad Lucenec with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Detva vs Kremnicka with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Novohrad Lucenec vs Kalinovo with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Filakovo vs Makov with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Nova Bana vs Teplicka with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Detva vs Filakovo with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Kremnicka vs Novohrad Lucenec with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Podbrezova B vs Lip. Stiavnica with score 6 - 0

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Lip. Stiavnica vs L. Hradok with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Namestovo vs Krasno with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 26 March 2017 L. Hradok vs Cadca with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Lip. Stiavnica vs Zarnovica with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Namestovo vs Podbrezova B with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 02 April 2017 L. Hradok vs Makov with score 6 - 1

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Kalinovo vs Nova Bana with score 6 - 0

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Krasno vs Cadca with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Teplicka vs Namestovo with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Cadca vs Zarnovica with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Novohrad Lucenec vs Detva with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Filakovo vs L. Hradok with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Lip. Stiavnica vs Teplicka with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Makov vs Krasno with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Namestovo vs Kalinovo with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Nova Bana vs Kremnicka with score 0 - 6

Saturday, 15 April 2017 Zarnovica vs Makov with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 April 2017 Detva vs Nova Bana with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 15 April 2017 Novohrad Lucenec vs Filakovo with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 16 April 2017 Kremnicka vs Namestovo with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 16 April 2017 Podbrezova B vs Cadca with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 16 April 2017 Kalinovo vs Lip. Stiavnica with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 22 April 2017 Cadca vs Teplicka with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 22 April 2017 Makov vs Podbrezova B with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 23 April 2017 L. Hradok vs Zarnovica with score 6 - 0

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Filakovo vs Krasno with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Nova Bana vs Novohrad Lucenec with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 29 April 2017 Novohrad Lucenec vs Namestovo with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 15 April 2017 Krasno vs L. Hradok with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Podbrezova B vs L. Hradok with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Kalinovo vs Cadca with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Nova Bana vs Filakovo with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Cadca vs Kremnicka with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 07 May 2017 L. Hradok vs Teplicka with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Lip. Stiavnica vs Novohrad Lucenec with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Filakovo vs Zarnovica with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Krasno vs Podbrezova B with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Makov vs Kalinovo with score 3 - 1

Friday, 12 May 2017 Zarnovica vs Podbrezova B with score 4 - 2

Tuesday, 25 April 2017 Namestovo vs Detva with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Detva vs Lip. Stiavnica with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 03 May 2017 Lip. Stiavnica vs Kremnicka with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 13 May 2017 Detva vs Cadca with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 14 May 2017 Kremnicka vs Makov with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 14 May 2017 Kalinovo vs L. Hradok with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 14 May 2017 Namestovo vs Filakovo with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 14 May 2017 Nova Bana vs Lip. Stiavnica with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 14 May 2017 Teplicka vs Krasno with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 10 May 2017 Teplicka vs Makov with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 10 May 2017 Zarnovica vs Krasno with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 27 May 2017 Novohrad Lucenec vs Makov with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 28 May 2017 Kremnicka vs Krasno with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 28 May 2017 Detva vs L. Hradok with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 28 May 2017 Kalinovo vs Zarnovica with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 28 May 2017 Lip. Stiavnica vs Filakovo with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 28 May 2017 Nova Bana vs Cadca with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 28 May 2017 Teplicka vs Podbrezova B with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 03 June 2017 Cadca vs Namestovo with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 June 2017 Zarnovica vs Kremnicka with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 04 June 2017 L. Hradok vs Novohrad Lucenec with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 04 June 2017 Podbrezova B vs Kalinovo with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 04 June 2017 Filakovo vs Teplicka with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 04 June 2017 Krasno vs Detva with score 6 - 0

Sunday, 04 June 2017 Makov vs Nova Bana with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 11 June 2017 Detva vs Zarnovica with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 11 June 2017 Kalinovo vs Teplicka with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 11 June 2017 Kremnicka vs Podbrezova B with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 11 June 2017 Lip. Stiavnica vs Cadca with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 11 June 2017 Namestovo vs Makov with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 11 June 2017 Nova Bana vs L. Hradok with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 11 June 2017 Novohrad Lucenec vs Krasno with score 2 - 0

Friday, 16 June 2017 L. Hradok vs Namestovo with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 18 June 2017 Filakovo vs Kalinovo with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 18 June 2017 Krasno vs Nova Bana with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 18 June 2017 Makov vs Lip. Stiavnica with score 3 - 4

Sunday, 18 June 2017 Podbrezova B vs Detva with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 18 June 2017 Teplicka vs Kremnicka with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 18 June 2017 Zarnovica vs Novohrad Lucenec with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 July 2017 FK Cadca vs Rimavska Sobota with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 29 July 2017 L. Hradok vs Kalinovo with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Filakovo vs Nova Bana with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Krasno vs Lip. Stiavnica with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 July 2017 SK Novohrad Lucenec vs OFK Teplicka nad Vahom with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 29 July 2017 Zarnovica vs MSK Namestovo with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Cadca vs Nova Bana with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Rimavska Sobota vs Detva with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Zarnovica vs Teplicka n. Vahom with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 13 August 2017 Filakovo vs Lip. Stiavnica with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 13 August 2017 Krasno vs Kalinovo with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Dukla Bystrica vs MSK Martin with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 30 July 2017 TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele vs Detva with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 12 August 2017 MSK Martin vs L. Hradok with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Novohrad Lucenec vs Dukla Banska Bystrica with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 13 August 2017 Oravske Vesele vs Namestovo with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 19 August 2017 L. Hradok vs Novohrad Lucenec with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 19 August 2017 Namestovo vs Cadca with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 19 August 2017 Teplicka n. Vahom vs Filakovo with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Dukla Banska Bystrica vs Krasno with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Detva vs MSK Martin with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Kalinovo vs Zarnovica with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Lip. Stiavnica vs Oravske Vesele with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Nova Bana vs Rimavska Sobota with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 26 August 2017 Cadca vs Lip. Stiavnica with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 August 2017 Krasno vs L. Hradok with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 26 August 2017 MSK Martin vs Novohrad Lucenec with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 26 August 2017 Rimavska Sobota vs Namestovo with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 26 August 2017 Zarnovica vs Dukla Banska Bystrica with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 27 August 2017 Detva vs Nova Bana with score 2 - 6

Sunday, 27 August 2017 Filakovo vs Kalinovo with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 27 August 2017 Oravske Vesele vs Teplicka n. Vahom with score 1 - 3

Tuesday, 29 August 2017 Rimavska Sobota vs Teplicka n. Vahom with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 29 August 2017 Cadca vs Kalinovo with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 29 August 2017 Detva vs Lip. Stiavnica with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 29 August 2017 MSK Martin vs Krasno with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 29 August 2017 Nova Bana vs Namestovo with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 29 August 2017 Oravske Vesele vs Dukla Banska Bystrica with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 29 August 2017 Zarnovica vs Novohrad Lucenec with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 02 September 2017 Namestovo vs Detva with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 02 September 2017 Novohrad Lucenec vs Krasno with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 02 September 2017 Teplicka n. Vahom vs Cadca with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 03 September 2017 Dukla Banska Bystrica vs Filakovo with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 03 September 2017 Kalinovo vs Oravske Vesele with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 03 September 2017 Lip. Stiavnica vs Rimavska Sobota with score 0 - 6

Sunday, 03 September 2017 Nova Bana vs MSK Martin with score 0 - 1

Friday, 08 September 2017 L. Hradok vs Zarnovica with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 16 September 2017 L. Hradok vs Oravske Vesele with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 16 September 2017 Novohrad Lucenec vs Filakovo with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 16 September 2017 Namestovo vs MSK Martin with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 16 September 2017 Teplicka n. Vahom vs Detva with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Dukla Banska Bystrica vs Cadca with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Lip. Stiavnica vs Nova Bana with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 20 September 2017 Filakovo vs L. Hradok with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 23 September 2017 MSK Martin vs Zarnovica with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 23 September 2017 Rimavska Sobota vs Dukla Banska Bystrica with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Detva vs Kalinovo with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Filakovo vs Krasno with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 30 September 2017 L. Hradok vs Rimavska Sobota with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Novohrad Lucenec vs Cadca with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Zarnovica vs Filakovo with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 27 September 2017 Krasno vs Zarnovica with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Teplicka n. Vahom vs Namestovo with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 01 October 2017 Dukla Banska Bystrica vs Detva with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 01 October 2017 Kalinovo vs Nova Bana with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 01 October 2017 Krasno vs Oravske Vesele with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 01 October 2017 Lip. Stiavnica vs MSK Martin with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 11 October 2017 Kalinovo vs Rimavska Sobota with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Novohrad Lucenec vs Detva with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Teplicka n. Vahom vs MSK Martin with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Zarnovica vs Cadca with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Dukla Banska Bystrica vs Namestovo with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Kalinovo vs Lip. Stiavnica with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Krasno vs Rimavska Sobota with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Nova Bana vs L. Hradok with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 21 October 2017 Cadca vs Filakovo with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 21 October 2017 MSK Martin vs Oravske Vesele with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 21 October 2017 Namestovo vs L. Hradok with score 5 - 3

Saturday, 21 October 2017 Rimavska Sobota vs Zarnovica with score 7 - 0

Saturday, 21 October 2017 Teplicka n. Vahom vs Kalinovo with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 22 October 2017 Detva vs Krasno with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 22 October 2017 Lip. Stiavnica vs Dukla Banska Bystrica with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 22 October 2017 Nova Bana vs Novohrad Lucenec with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 28 October 2017 Lip. Stiavnica vs L. Hradok with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 28 October 2017 Novohrad Lucenec vs Namestovo with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 28 October 2017 Zarnovica vs Detva with score 6 - 0

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Dukla Banska Bystrica vs Teplicka n. Vahom with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Filakovo vs Rimavska Sobota with score 2 - 5

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Kalinovo vs MSK Martin with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Detva vs Filakovo with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 04 November 2017 MSK Martin vs Cadca with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Namestovo vs Krasno with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Rimavska Sobota vs Oravske Vesele with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Teplicka n. Vahom vs L. Hradok with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Kalinovo vs Dukla Banska Bystrica with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Lip. Stiavnica vs Novohrad Lucenec with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Nova Bana vs Zarnovica with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 25 October 2017 Filakovo vs Oravske Vesele with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 01 November 2017 Krasno vs Nova Bana with score 2 - 3

Wednesday, 08 November 2017 Oravske Vesele vs Cadca with score 4 - 2