Soccer Match Results Bulgaria: Vtora Liga - Nesebar vs Ludogorets II

By:
 
 Modified: Sun, 13 August 2017

Bulgaria: Vtora Liga
Nesebar
3 - 1
FullTime
Ludogorets II
 
[0 - 1]
(35')
(48')
[1 - 1]
 
(54')
[2 - 1]
 
(77')
[3 - 1]
 
Sunday, 13 August 2017

Ligascore - Nesebar was up against Ludogorets II in Bulgaria: Vtora Liga that took place on Sunday, 13 August 2017 15:00. Result of the match is 3 - 1.

Match recap:

Result Nesebar vs Ludogorets II

from Ludogorets II scored the first goal during 35', and make the score [0 - 1].
During 48', scored another goal for Nesebar and make the score into [1 - 1].
During 54', scored another goal for Nesebar and make the score into [2 - 1].
During 77', scored another goal for Nesebar and make the score into [3 - 1].

Bulgaria: Vtora Liga other results:

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Bansko vs Etar with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Nesebar vs Botev Vratsa with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Oboriste vs Pomorie with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Spartak Pleven vs Septemvri Sofia with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Tsarsko Selo vs Botev Galabovo with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Bistritsa vs Ludogorets II with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Sozopol vs CSKA Sofia II with score 0 - 2

Monday, 08 August 2016 Levski Karlovo vs Lok. Sofia with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Botev Galabovo vs Nesebar with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Etar vs Levski Karlovo with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Lok. Sofia vs Oboriste with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Pomorie vs Spartak Pleven with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 14 August 2016 Bistritsa vs Sozopol with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 14 August 2016 Ludogorets II vs Septemvri Sofia with score 1 - 3

Monday, 15 August 2016 Botev Vratsa vs Bansko with score 4 - 0

Monday, 15 August 2016 CSKA Sofia II vs Tsarsko Selo with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 20 August 2016 Bansko vs Botev Galabovo with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 20 August 2016 Levski Karlovo vs Botev Vratsa with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 20 August 2016 Oboriste vs Etar with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 20 August 2016 Septemvri Sofia vs Pomorie with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 21 August 2016 Nesebar vs CSKA Sofia II with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 21 August 2016 Tsarsko Selo vs Bistritsa with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 21 August 2016 Sozopol vs Ludogorets II with score 2 - 0

Monday, 22 August 2016 Spartak Pleven vs Lok. Sofia with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Bansko vs Bistritsa with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Nesebar vs Sozopol with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Oboriste vs Botev Galabovo with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Tsarsko Selo vs Ludogorets II with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Spartak Pleven vs Botev Vratsa with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Bistritsa vs Levski Karlovo with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Botev Galabovo vs Spartak Pleven with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Botev Vratsa vs Septemvri Sofia with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Etar vs Pomorie with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Sozopol vs Bansko with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Tsarsko Selo vs Nesebar with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Pomorie vs Lok. Sofia with score 2 - 0

Monday, 12 September 2016 Levski Karlovo vs CSKA Sofia II with score 0 - 3

Monday, 12 September 2016 Septemvri Sofia vs Etar with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 15 September 2016 Ludogorets II vs Lok. Sofia with score 0 - 0

Friday, 16 September 2016 CSKA Sofia II vs Oboriste with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Levski Karlovo vs Sozopol with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Nesebar vs Ludogorets II with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Oboriste vs Bistritsa with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Pomorie vs Botev Vratsa with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Septemvri Sofia vs Botev Galabovo with score 0 - 0

Monday, 26 September 2016 Lok. Sofia vs Etar with score 0 - 0

Monday, 26 September 2016 Spartak Pleven vs CSKA Sofia II with score 3 - 4

Friday, 30 September 2016 Ludogorets II vs Etar with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 01 October 2016 Bistritsa vs Spartak Pleven with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 01 October 2016 Botev Galabovo vs Pomorie with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 01 October 2016 Nesebar vs Bansko with score 4 - 1

Monday, 26 September 2016 Bansko vs Tsarsko Selo with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 01 October 2016 Botev Vratsa vs Lok. Sofia with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 01 October 2016 Sozopol vs Oboriste with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 02 October 2016 CSKA Sofia II vs Septemvri Sofia with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Tsarsko Selo vs Levski Karlovo with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Bansko vs Ludogorets II with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Levski Karlovo vs Nesebar with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Spartak Pleven vs Sozopol with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Oboriste vs Tsarsko Selo with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Pomorie vs CSKA Sofia II with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Septemvri Sofia vs Bistritsa with score 1 - 0

Monday, 17 October 2016 Etar vs Botev Vratsa with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Bansko vs Levski Karlovo with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Botev Galabovo vs Etar with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 22 October 2016 CSKA Sofia II vs Lok. Sofia with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Tsarsko Selo vs Spartak Pleven with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Septemvri Sofia vs Tsarsko Selo with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Spartak Pleven vs Nesebar with score 2 - 0

Friday, 21 October 2016 Nesebar vs Oboriste with score 3 - 0

Friday, 21 October 2016 Sozopol vs Septemvri Sofia with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Bistritsa vs Pomorie with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Ludogorets II vs Botev Vratsa with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Botev Vratsa vs Botev Galabovo with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Levski Karlovo vs Ludogorets II with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Lok. Sofia vs Botev Galabovo with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Etar vs CSKA Sofia II with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Lok. Sofia vs Bistritsa with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Oboriste vs Bansko with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Pomorie vs Sozopol with score 0 - 1

Friday, 04 November 2016 Bansko vs Spartak Pleven with score 4 - 3

Friday, 04 November 2016 Bistritsa vs Etar with score 1 - 1

Friday, 04 November 2016 Levski Karlovo vs Oboriste with score 0 - 1

Friday, 04 November 2016 Nesebar vs Septemvri Sofia with score 1 - 2

Friday, 04 November 2016 Sozopol vs Lok. Sofia with score 0 - 0

Friday, 04 November 2016 Tsarsko Selo vs Pomorie with score 2 - 3

Monday, 07 November 2016 CSKA Sofia II vs Botev Vratsa with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Etar vs Sozopol with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Spartak Pleven vs Levski Karlovo with score 2 - 0

Friday, 11 November 2016 Ludogorets II vs Botev Galabovo with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Pomorie vs Nesebar with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Septemvri Sofia vs Bansko with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 20 November 2016 Botev Vratsa vs Bistritsa with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 20 November 2016 Botev Galabovo vs CSKA Sofia II with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 20 November 2016 Lok. Sofia vs Tsarsko Selo with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 20 November 2016 Oboriste vs Ludogorets II with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 26 November 2016 Bansko vs Pomorie with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 26 November 2016 Bistritsa vs Botev Galabovo with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 26 November 2016 Levski Karlovo vs Septemvri Sofia with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 November 2016 Nesebar vs Lok. Sofia with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 26 November 2016 Oboriste vs Spartak Pleven with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 26 November 2016 Sozopol vs Botev Vratsa with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 November 2016 Tsarsko Selo vs Etar with score 1 - 2

Monday, 28 November 2016 Ludogorets II vs CSKA Sofia II with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 30 November 2016 Pomorie vs Levski Karlovo with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 30 November 2016 Septemvri Sofia vs Oboriste with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 30 November 2016 Botev Galabovo vs Sozopol with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 30 November 2016 Botev Vratsa vs Tsarsko Selo with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 30 November 2016 Etar vs Nesebar with score 6 - 0

Thursday, 01 December 2016 Spartak Pleven vs Ludogorets II with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Botev Vratsa vs Nesebar with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Botev Galabovo vs Tsarsko Selo with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Etar vs Bansko with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Lok. Sofia vs Levski Karlovo with score 6 - 0

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Pomorie vs Oboriste with score 5 - 1

Monday, 05 December 2016 CSKA Sofia II vs Sozopol with score 0 - 1

Monday, 05 December 2016 Septemvri Sofia vs Spartak Pleven with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 10 December 2016 Levski Karlovo vs Etar with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 December 2016 Nesebar vs Botev Galabovo with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 December 2016 Spartak Pleven vs Pomorie with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 01 December 2016 Lok. Sofia vs Bansko with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 December 2016 Oboriste vs Lok. Sofia with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 11 December 2016 Sozopol vs Bistritsa with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 11 December 2016 Septemvri Sofia vs Ludogorets II with score 2 - 1

Monday, 12 December 2016 Tsarsko Selo vs CSKA Sofia II with score 4 - 2

Thursday, 15 December 2016 Ludogorets II vs Bistritsa with score 0 - 1

Friday, 09 December 2016 Bansko vs Botev Vratsa with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Bistritsa vs Bansko with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Botev Vratsa vs Spartak Pleven with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Sozopol vs Nesebar with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Etar vs Septemvri Sofia with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Lok. Sofia vs Pomorie with score 3 - 0

Monday, 27 February 2017 Pomorie vs Septemvri Sofia with score 1 - 2

Friday, 03 March 2017 Nesebar vs Bistritsa with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Bansko vs CSKA Sofia II with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Levski Karlovo vs Botev Galabovo with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Oboriste vs Botev Vratsa with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Septemvri Sofia vs Lok. Sofia with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Spartak Pleven vs Etar with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Tsarsko Selo vs Sozopol with score 1 - 0

Monday, 06 March 2017 Pomorie vs Ludogorets II with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 12 March 2017 CSKA Sofia II vs Levski Karlovo with score 1 - 1

Monday, 13 March 2017 Ludogorets II vs Tsarsko Selo with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 15 March 2017 Ludogorets II vs Sozopol with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Levski Karlovo vs Bistritsa with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Nesebar vs Tsarsko Selo with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 15 March 2017 Septemvri Sofia vs Botev Vratsa with score 1 - 1

Monday, 13 March 2017 Botev Galabovo vs Oboriste with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Spartak Pleven vs Botev Galabovo with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Lok. Sofia vs Ludogorets II with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Oboriste vs CSKA Sofia II with score 3 - 1

Monday, 20 March 2017 Bansko vs Sozopol with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Botev Galabovo vs Septemvri Sofia with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Botev Vratsa vs Pomorie with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Etar vs Lok. Sofia with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Tsarsko Selo vs Bansko with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Sozopol vs Levski Karlovo with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 02 April 2017 CSKA Sofia II vs Spartak Pleven with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Oboriste vs Sozopol with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Pomorie vs Botev Galabovo with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Spartak Pleven vs Bistritsa with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Bistritsa vs Oboriste with score 2 - 0

Monday, 03 April 2017 Ludogorets II vs Nesebar with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Levski Karlovo vs Tsarsko Selo with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Septemvri Sofia vs CSKA Sofia II with score 2 - 1

Monday, 10 April 2017 Lok. Sofia vs Botev Vratsa with score 2 - 0

Monday, 10 April 2017 Bansko vs Nesebar with score 2 - 0

Monday, 10 April 2017 Etar vs Ludogorets II with score 3 - 0

Friday, 14 April 2017 Botev Galabovo vs Lok. Sofia with score 2 - 1

Friday, 14 April 2017 Botev Vratsa vs Etar with score 3 - 3

Friday, 14 April 2017 CSKA Sofia II vs Pomorie with score 0 - 1

Friday, 14 April 2017 Nesebar vs Levski Karlovo with score 3 - 0

Friday, 14 April 2017 Sozopol vs Spartak Pleven with score 3 - 1

Friday, 14 April 2017 Tsarsko Selo vs Oboriste with score 3 - 0

Monday, 17 April 2017 Bistritsa vs Septemvri Sofia with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 April 2017 Etar vs Botev Galabovo with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 April 2017 Oboriste vs Nesebar with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 22 April 2017 Pomorie vs Bistritsa with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 April 2017 Spartak Pleven vs Tsarsko Selo with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 13 April 2017 Ludogorets II vs Bansko with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 22 April 2017 Levski Karlovo vs Bansko with score 2 - 0

Monday, 24 April 2017 Botev Vratsa vs Ludogorets II with score 0 - 0

Monday, 24 April 2017 Lok. Sofia vs CSKA Sofia II with score 2 - 0

Monday, 24 April 2017 Septemvri Sofia vs Sozopol with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Bansko vs Oboriste with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Bistritsa vs Lok. Sofia with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Botev Galabovo vs Botev Vratsa with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 30 April 2017 CSKA Sofia II vs Etar with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Nesebar vs Spartak Pleven with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Tsarsko Selo vs Septemvri Sofia with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Sozopol vs Pomorie with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 02 May 2017 Ludogorets II vs Levski Karlovo with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Lok. Sofia vs Sozopol with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Oboriste vs Levski Karlovo with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Pomorie vs Tsarsko Selo with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Botev Galabovo vs Ludogorets II with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Septemvri Sofia vs Nesebar with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Spartak Pleven vs Bansko with score 1 - 3

Monday, 08 May 2017 Etar vs Bistritsa with score 1 - 0

Monday, 08 May 2017 Botev Vratsa vs CSKA Sofia II with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 13 May 2017 Bansko vs Septemvri Sofia with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 13 May 2017 Levski Karlovo vs Spartak Pleven with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 13 May 2017 Ludogorets II vs Oboriste with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 13 May 2017 Nesebar vs Pomorie with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 13 May 2017 Tsarsko Selo vs Lok. Sofia with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 14 May 2017 Bistritsa vs Botev Vratsa with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 14 May 2017 CSKA Sofia II vs Botev Galabovo with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 14 May 2017 Sozopol vs Etar with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 27 May 2017 Oboriste vs Septemvri Sofia with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 27 May 2017 Sozopol vs Botev Galabovo with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 27 May 2017 Bansko vs Lok. Sofia with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 27 May 2017 Bistritsa vs CSKA Sofia II with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 27 May 2017 Levski Karlovo vs Pomorie with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 27 May 2017 Ludogorets II vs Spartak Pleven with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 27 May 2017 Nesebar vs Etar with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 27 May 2017 Tsarsko Selo vs Botev Vratsa with score 5 - 3

Saturday, 29 July 2017 Chernomorets Balchik vs Botev Galabovo with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 29 July 2017 Litex Lovech vs Lok. Gorna with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 29 July 2017 Nesebar vs Sozopol with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 29 July 2017 Strumska Slava vs Montana with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Botev Galabovo vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Botev Vratsa vs Maritsa Plovdiv with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Oboriste vs Montana with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Tsarsko Selo vs Nesebar with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Sozopol vs Chernomorets Balchik with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Litex Lovech vs Strumska Slava with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Ludogorets II vs Lok. Sofia with score 2 - 1

Monday, 24 July 2017 Lok. Gorna vs Pomorie with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Pomorie vs Tsarsko Selo with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 10 August 2017 Litex Lovech vs Sozopol with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Chernomorets Balchik vs Botev Vratsa with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Neftochimic Burgas vs Oboriste with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Pomorie vs Botev Galabovo with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Lok. Sofia vs Montana with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Strumska Slava vs Maritsa Plovdiv with score 3 - 6

Monday, 14 August 2017 Lok. Gorna vs Tsarsko Selo with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 19 August 2017 Botev Galabovo vs Litex Lovech with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 19 August 2017 Oboriste vs Chernomorets Balchik with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 19 August 2017 Sozopol vs Lok. Gorna with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 19 August 2017 Tsarsko Selo vs Strumska Slava with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Maritsa Plovdiv vs Lok. Sofia with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Montana vs Neftochimic Burgas with score 4 - 0

Monday, 21 August 2017 Botev Vratsa vs Nesebar with score 1 - 1

Monday, 21 August 2017 Ludogorets II vs Pomorie with score 2 - 1