Soccer Match Results Norway: Division 2 - Group 1 - Odds 2 vs Stabaek 2

By:
 
 Modified: Sun, 31 December 2017

Norway: Division 2 - Group 1
Odds 2
-
2018-04-16 17:00
Stabaek 2
Monday, 16 April 2018

Ligascore - Odds 2 was up against Stabaek 2 in Norway: Division 2 - Group 1 that took place on Monday, 16 April 2018 17:00. Result of the match is - .

Norway: Division 2 - Group 1 other results:

Saturday, 16 April 2016 Skeid vs Ullern with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 16 April 2016 Follo vs Mo IL with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Senja vs Alta with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Harstad vs Finnsnes with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Kjelsas vs Oppsal with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Grorud vs Tromsdalen with score 0 - 2

Monday, 18 April 2016 Tromso 2 vs Stabaek 2 with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 23 April 2016 Oppsal vs Ullern with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 23 April 2016 Kjelsas vs Harstad with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 24 April 2016 Alta vs Grorud with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 24 April 2016 Tromsdalen vs Follo with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 24 April 2016 Mo IL vs Skeid with score 1 - 5

Sunday, 24 April 2016 Stabaek 2 vs Senja with score 2 - 0

Monday, 25 April 2016 Finnsnes vs Tromso 2 with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 30 April 2016 Harstad vs Oppsal with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 30 April 2016 Ullern vs Mo IL with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 01 May 2016 Follo vs Alta with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 01 May 2016 Senja vs Finnsnes with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 01 May 2016 Skeid vs Tromsdalen with score 1 - 2

Monday, 02 May 2016 Tromso 2 vs Kjelsas with score 1 - 0

Monday, 02 May 2016 Grorud vs Stabaek 2 with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 07 May 2016 Oppsal vs Mo IL with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Alta vs Skeid with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Tromsdalen vs Ullern with score 6 - 0

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Finnsnes vs Grorud with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Kjelsas vs Senja with score 1 - 1

Monday, 09 May 2016 Harstad vs Tromso 2 with score 3 - 2

Monday, 09 May 2016 Stabaek 2 vs Follo with score 2 - 0

Monday, 16 May 2016 Follo vs Finnsnes with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 21 May 2016 Kjelsas vs Follo with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 21 May 2016 Alta vs Mo IL with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 22 May 2016 Finnsnes vs Skeid with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 22 May 2016 Harstad vs Grorud with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 22 May 2016 Oppsal vs Tromsdalen with score 0 - 3

Monday, 23 May 2016 Tromso 2 vs Senja with score 6 - 1

Monday, 23 May 2016 Stabaek 2 vs Ullern with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 28 May 2016 Follo vs Harstad with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 29 May 2016 Senja vs Oppsal with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 29 May 2016 Ullern vs Finnsnes with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 29 May 2016 Skeid vs Kjelsas with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 29 May 2016 Tromsdalen vs Alta with score 3 - 0

Monday, 30 May 2016 Mo IL vs Stabaek 2 with score 1 - 2

Monday, 30 May 2016 Grorud vs Tromso 2 with score 7 - 0

Saturday, 04 June 2016 Kjelsas vs Ullern with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 04 June 2016 Finnsnes vs Mo IL with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 05 June 2016 Senja vs Grorud with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 05 June 2016 Oppsal vs Alta with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 05 June 2016 Harstad vs Skeid with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 05 June 2016 Stabaek 2 vs Tromsdalen with score 0 - 1

Monday, 06 June 2016 Tromso 2 vs Follo with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 11 June 2016 Tromsdalen vs Finnsnes with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 11 June 2016 Grorud vs Oppsal with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 11 June 2016 Ullern vs Harstad with score 3 - 4

Sunday, 12 June 2016 Mo IL vs Kjelsas with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 12 June 2016 Alta vs Stabaek 2 with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 12 June 2016 Skeid vs Tromso 2 with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 12 June 2016 Follo vs Senja with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2016 Harstad vs Mo IL with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2016 Finnsnes vs Alta with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2016 Oppsal vs Stabaek 2 with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 19 June 2016 Tromso 2 vs Ullern with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 19 June 2016 Senja vs Skeid with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 19 June 2016 Kjelsas vs Tromsdalen with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 19 June 2016 Grorud vs Follo with score 1 - 1

Friday, 24 June 2016 Mo IL vs Tromso 2 with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 25 June 2016 Tromsdalen vs Harstad with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 26 June 2016 Alta vs Kjelsas with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 26 June 2016 Ullern vs Senja with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 26 June 2016 Oppsal vs Follo with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 26 June 2016 Skeid vs Grorud with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 26 June 2016 Stabaek 2 vs Finnsnes with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Follo vs Ullern with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Skeid vs Oppsal with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Senja vs Tromsdalen with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 July 2016 Grorud vs Mo IL with score 9 - 0

Sunday, 10 July 2016 Kjelsas vs Finnsnes with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 10 July 2016 Tromso 2 vs Alta with score 1 - 2

Monday, 11 July 2016 Harstad vs Stabaek 2 with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Alta vs Senja with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Oppsal vs Kjelsas with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 30 July 2016 Ullern vs Skeid with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 31 July 2016 Mo IL vs Follo with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 31 July 2016 Tromsdalen vs Grorud with score 3 - 3

Monday, 01 August 2016 Stabaek 2 vs Tromso 2 with score 2 - 2

Wednesday, 03 August 2016 Finnsnes vs Harstad with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 06 August 2016 Skeid vs Mo IL with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Grorud vs Alta with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Harstad vs Kjelsas with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Follo vs Tromsdalen with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 07 August 2016 Ullern vs Oppsal with score 2 - 3

Monday, 08 August 2016 Senja vs Stabaek 2 with score 1 - 0

Monday, 08 August 2016 Tromso 2 vs Finnsnes with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Finnsnes vs Senja with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 13 August 2016 Oppsal vs Harstad with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 14 August 2016 Mo IL vs Ullern with score 3 - 6

Sunday, 14 August 2016 Tromsdalen vs Skeid with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 14 August 2016 Alta vs Follo with score 5 - 0

Monday, 15 August 2016 Kjelsas vs Tromso 2 with score 3 - 2

Monday, 15 August 2016 Stabaek 2 vs Grorud with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 20 August 2016 Mo IL vs Oppsal with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 21 August 2016 Senja vs Kjelsas with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 21 August 2016 Skeid vs Alta with score 5 - 3

Sunday, 21 August 2016 Grorud vs Finnsnes with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 21 August 2016 Ullern vs Tromsdalen with score 0 - 1

Monday, 22 August 2016 Follo vs Stabaek 2 with score 6 - 1

Monday, 22 August 2016 Tromso 2 vs Harstad with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Follo vs Kjelsas with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Mo IL vs Alta with score 2 - 5

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Tromsdalen vs Oppsal with score 6 - 1

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Grorud vs Harstad with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Skeid vs Finnsnes with score 1 - 0

Monday, 12 September 2016 Senja vs Tromso 2 with score 3 - 2

Monday, 12 September 2016 Ullern vs Stabaek 2 with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Kjelsas vs Skeid with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Alta vs Tromsdalen with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Finnsnes vs Ullern with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Tromso 2 vs Grorud with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Harstad vs Follo with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Oppsal vs Senja with score 0 - 2

Monday, 19 September 2016 Stabaek 2 vs Mo IL with score 7 - 2

Saturday, 24 September 2016 Ullern vs Kjelsas with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Alta vs Oppsal with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Tromsdalen vs Stabaek 2 with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Mo IL vs Finnsnes with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Skeid vs Harstad with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Grorud vs Senja with score 3 - 2

Monday, 26 September 2016 Follo vs Tromso 2 with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 01 October 2016 Finnsnes vs Tromsdalen with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 01 October 2016 Harstad vs Ullern with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 01 October 2016 Oppsal vs Grorud with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 01 October 2016 Kjelsas vs Mo IL with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Senja vs Follo with score 0 - 0

Monday, 03 October 2016 Stabaek 2 vs Alta with score 0 - 4

Monday, 03 October 2016 Tromso 2 vs Skeid with score 2 - 2

Friday, 07 October 2016 Stabaek 2 vs Oppsal with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Follo vs Grorud with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Mo IL vs Harstad with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 09 October 2016 Tromsdalen vs Kjelsas with score 6 - 2

Sunday, 09 October 2016 Ullern vs Tromso 2 with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 09 October 2016 Skeid vs Senja with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 09 October 2016 Alta vs Finnsnes with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Finnsnes vs Stabaek 2 with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Follo vs Oppsal with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Grorud vs Skeid with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Harstad vs Tromsdalen with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Kjelsas vs Alta with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Senja vs Ullern with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Tromso 2 vs Mo IL with score 8 - 2

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Alta vs Harstad with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Skeid vs Follo with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Stabaek 2 vs Kjelsas with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Mo IL vs Senja with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Oppsal vs Finnsnes with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Tromsdalen vs Tromso 2 with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Ullern vs Grorud with score 0 - 1

Monday, 17 April 2017 Alta vs Follo with score 2 - 0

Monday, 17 April 2017 Asker vs Ham-Kam with score 1 - 5

Monday, 17 April 2017 Brumunddal vs Kjelsas with score 1 - 0

Monday, 17 April 2017 Finnsnes vs Grorud with score 0 - 1

Monday, 17 April 2017 K. Oslo vs Baerum Sportsklubb with score 1 - 1

Monday, 17 April 2017 Nybergsund vs Skeid with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 April 2017 Baerum Sportsklubb vs Alta with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 April 2017 Follo vs Nybergsund with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 April 2017 Grorud vs K. Oslo with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 22 April 2017 Kjelsas vs Finnsnes with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 29 April 2017 Brumunddal vs Raufoss with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 29 April 2017 Finnsnes vs Ham-Kam with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 29 April 2017 Grorud vs Kjelsas with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 29 April 2017 K. Oslo vs Alta with score 2 - 4

Tuesday, 18 April 2017 Valerenga 2 vs Raufoss with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Ham-Kam vs Brumunddal with score 1 - 0

Monday, 24 April 2017 Skeid vs Valerenga 2 with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Asker vs Skeid with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Raufoss vs Asker with score 0 - 0

Monday, 01 May 2017 Valerenga 2 vs Follo with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Follo vs Asker with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Ham-Kam vs Grorud with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Kjelsas vs K. Oslo with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Skeid vs Brumunddal with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Alta vs Nybergsund with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 07 May 2017 Raufoss vs Finnsnes with score 1 - 3

Monday, 08 May 2017 Baerum Sportsklubb vs Valerenga 2 with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 13 May 2017 Valerenga 2 vs Alta with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 14 May 2017 Finnsnes vs Skeid with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 14 May 2017 Kjelsas vs Ham-Kam with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Nybergsund vs Baerum Sportsklubb with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 14 May 2017 Asker vs Baerum Sportsklubb with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 14 May 2017 Brumunddal vs Follo with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 14 May 2017 Grorud vs Raufoss with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 14 May 2017 K. Oslo vs Nybergsund with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 27 May 2017 Grorud vs Follo with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 28 May 2017 Brumunddal vs Alta with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 28 May 2017 Ham-Kam vs Raufoss with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 28 May 2017 Kjelsas vs Skeid with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 28 May 2017 Asker vs Nybergsund with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 28 May 2017 Finnsnes vs Baerum Sportsklubb with score 2 - 3

Monday, 29 May 2017 K. Oslo vs Valerenga 2 with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 03 June 2017 Baerum Sportsklubb vs Grorud with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 03 June 2017 Follo vs Kjelsas with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 June 2017 Nybergsund vs Brumunddal with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 04 June 2017 Alta vs Finnsnes with score 1 - 0

Monday, 05 June 2017 Skeid vs Ham-Kam with score 4 - 0

Monday, 05 June 2017 Raufoss vs K. Oslo with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 10 June 2017 Brumunddal vs Valerenga 2 with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 June 2017 Ham-Kam vs Follo with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 10 June 2017 Kjelsas vs Baerum Sportsklubb with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 June 2017 Grorud vs Alta with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 11 June 2017 Finnsnes vs Nybergsund with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 11 June 2017 Raufoss vs Skeid with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 11 June 2017 K. Oslo vs Asker with score 3 - 3

Wednesday, 14 June 2017 Valerenga 2 vs Asker with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 June 2017 Alta vs Kjelsas with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 June 2017 Asker vs Brumunddal with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 June 2017 Baerum Sportsklubb vs Ham-Kam with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 17 June 2017 Follo vs Raufoss with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 17 June 2017 Nybergsund vs Grorud with score 3 - 4

Sunday, 18 June 2017 Skeid vs K. Oslo with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 20 June 2017 Valerenga 2 vs Finnsnes with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Kjelsas vs Nybergsund with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Skeid vs Follo with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 24 June 2017 K. Oslo vs Brumunddal with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Raufoss vs Baerum Sportsklubb with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 25 June 2017 Ham-Kam vs Alta with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 25 June 2017 Finnsnes vs Asker with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 25 June 2017 Grorud vs Valerenga 2 with score 4 - 0

Thursday, 29 June 2017 Valerenga 2 vs Kjelsas with score 2 - 2

Friday, 30 June 2017 Brumunddal vs Finnsnes with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 01 July 2017 Alta vs Raufoss with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 01 July 2017 Asker vs Grorud with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 01 July 2017 Baerum Sportsklubb vs Skeid with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 01 July 2017 K. Oslo vs Follo with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 01 July 2017 Nybergsund vs Ham-Kam with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Finnsnes vs K. Oslo with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Follo vs Baerum Sportsklubb with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Grorud vs Brumunddal with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Skeid vs Alta with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Ham-Kam vs Valerenga 2 with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Kjelsas vs Asker with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Raufoss vs Nybergsund with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 29 July 2017 Follo vs Alta with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 29 July 2017 Kjelsas vs Brumunddal with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 29 July 2017 Raufoss vs Valerenga 2 with score 6 - 3

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Baerum Sportsklubb vs K. Oslo with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Grorud vs Finnsnes with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Ham-Kam vs Asker with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 30 July 2017 Skeid vs Nybergsund with score 4 - 2

Tuesday, 08 August 2017 Valerenga 2 vs Skeid with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Alta vs K. Oslo with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Baerum Sportsklubb vs Nybergsund with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 12 August 2017 Kjelsas vs Grorud with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 13 August 2017 Skeid vs Asker with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 13 August 2017 Ham-Kam vs Finnsnes with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 13 August 2017 Raufoss vs Brumunddal with score 6 - 2

Tuesday, 15 August 2017 Follo vs Valerenga 2 with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 19 August 2017 Asker vs Follo with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 19 August 2017 Grorud vs Ham-Kam with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 19 August 2017 Brumunddal vs Skeid with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 19 August 2017 K. Oslo vs Kjelsas with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Nybergsund vs Alta with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 20 August 2017 Finnsnes vs Raufoss with score 0 - 3

Monday, 21 August 2017 Valerenga 2 vs Baerum Sportsklubb with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 26 August 2017 Baerum Sportsklubb vs Asker with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 26 August 2017 Follo vs Brumunddal with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 26 August 2017 Ham-Kam vs Kjelsas with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 26 August 2017 Nybergsund vs K. Oslo with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 26 August 2017 Raufoss vs Grorud with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 27 August 2017 Skeid vs Finnsnes with score 4 - 0

Monday, 28 August 2017 Alta vs Valerenga 2 with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 02 September 2017 Kjelsas vs Raufoss with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 02 September 2017 K. Oslo vs Ham-Kam with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 02 September 2017 Asker vs Alta with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 02 September 2017 Brumunddal vs Baerum Sportsklubb with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 02 September 2017 Grorud vs Skeid with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 03 September 2017 Finnsnes vs Follo with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Follo vs Grorud with score 1 - 6

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Skeid vs Kjelsas with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Alta vs Brumunddal with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Baerum Sportsklubb vs Finnsnes with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Nybergsund vs Asker with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Raufoss vs Ham-Kam with score 2 - 0

Monday, 11 September 2017 Valerenga 2 vs K. Oslo with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 16 September 2017 Finnsnes vs Alta with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 16 September 2017 Brumunddal vs Nybergsund with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 September 2017 Grorud vs Baerum Sportsklubb with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 16 September 2017 Ham-Kam vs Skeid with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 16 September 2017 Kjelsas vs Follo with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 16 September 2017 K. Oslo vs Raufoss with score 0 - 1

Monday, 18 September 2017 Asker vs Valerenga 2 with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 23 September 2017 Asker vs K. Oslo with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 23 September 2017 Follo vs Ham-Kam with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 23 September 2017 Baerum Sportsklubb vs Kjelsas with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Alta vs Grorud with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Skeid vs Raufoss with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Nybergsund vs Finnsnes with score 0 - 1

Monday, 25 September 2017 Valerenga 2 vs Brumunddal with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 30 September 2017 K. Oslo vs Skeid with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Ham-Kam vs Baerum Sportsklubb with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Brumunddal vs Asker with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Grorud vs Nybergsund with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Kjelsas vs Alta with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 01 October 2017 Raufoss vs Follo with score 8 - 0

Monday, 02 October 2017 Finnsnes vs Valerenga 2 with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Finnsnes vs Brumunddal with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Raufoss vs Alta with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Follo vs K. Oslo with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Grorud vs Asker with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Ham-Kam vs Nybergsund with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Kjelsas vs Valerenga 2 with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Skeid vs Baerum Sportsklubb with score 5 - 3

Saturday, 21 October 2017 Alta vs Skeid with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 21 October 2017 Baerum Sportsklubb vs Follo with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 21 October 2017 K. Oslo vs Finnsnes with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 21 October 2017 Nybergsund vs Raufoss with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 21 October 2017 Asker vs Kjelsas with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 21 October 2017 Brumunddal vs Grorud with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 21 October 2017 Valerenga 2 vs Ham-Kam with score 0 - 3