Soccer Match Results Belgium: First Amateur Division - Seraing vs Virton

By:
 
 Modified: Sun, 14 January 2018

Belgium: First Amateur Division
Seraing
2 - 0
FullTime
Virton
Gueye (7')
[1 - 0]
 
Ibou (90')
[2 - 0]
 
Saturday, 13 January 2018

Ligascore - Seraing was up against Virton in Belgium: First Amateur Division that took place on Saturday, 13 January 2018 19:00. Result of the match is 2 - 0.

Match recap:

Gueye from Seraing scored the first goal during 7', and make the score [1 - 0].
During 90', Ibou scored another goal for Seraing and make the score into [2 - 0].
Schmit from Virton was given a red card during 70'.
Faye from Seraing was also given red card during 84'.
Fabris from Virton was also given red card during 89'.

Belgium: First Amateur Division other results:

Friday, 02 September 2016 Seraing vs Hasselt with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 September 2016 Oudenaarde vs RWS Bruxelles with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 September 2016 ASV Geel vs Virton with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 03 September 2016 Deinze vs Hamme with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 September 2016 Heist vs Oosterzonen with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 03 September 2016 Patro Eisden vs Dessel with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 03 September 2016 Sprimont-Comblain vs Beerschot Wilrijk with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Virton vs Oudenaarde with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Dessel vs Sprimont-Comblain with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Beerschot Wilrijk vs Patro Eisden with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Hasselt vs ASV Geel with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Oosterzonen vs Dender with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 September 2016 RWS Bruxelles vs Deinze with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Coxyde vs Heist with score 0 - 5

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Hamme vs Seraing with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Oudenaarde vs Dender with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Beerschot Wilrijk vs Hamme with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Patro Eisden vs Coxyde with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Seraing vs Oosterzonen with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Sprimont-Comblain vs Hasselt with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 17 September 2016 ASV Geel vs RWS Bruxelles with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Deinze vs Dessel with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Heist vs Virton with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Dender vs Coxyde with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 24 September 2016 Virton vs Beerschot Wilrijk with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 24 September 2016 Dessel vs Seraing with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 24 September 2016 Hasselt vs Patro Eisden with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 24 September 2016 RWS Bruxelles vs Heist with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 September 2016 Dender vs Deinze with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 24 September 2016 Oosterzonen vs ASV Geel with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Coxyde vs Oudenaarde with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Hamme vs Sprimont-Comblain with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 01 October 2016 Dender vs RWS Bruxelles with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 01 October 2016 Sprimont-Comblain vs Virton with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 01 October 2016 Hasselt vs Coxyde with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 01 October 2016 ASV Geel vs Oudenaarde with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 01 October 2016 Heist vs Beerschot Wilrijk with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 01 October 2016 Deinze vs Oosterzonen with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Hamme vs Dessel with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Virton vs Patro Eisden with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Dessel vs Dender with score 4 - 4

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Oudenaarde vs Hasselt with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Seraing vs Deinze with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Sprimont-Comblain vs Heist with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Beerschot Wilrijk vs ASV Geel with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 08 October 2016 RWS Bruxelles vs Oosterzonen with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 09 October 2016 Coxyde vs Hamme with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Dessel vs ASV Geel with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 15 October 2016 RWS Bruxelles vs Sprimont-Comblain with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Deinze vs Coxyde with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Dender vs Beerschot Wilrijk with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Oosterzonen vs Virton with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Patro Eisden vs Oudenaarde with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Seraing vs Heist with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Hamme vs Hasselt with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Virton vs Hamme with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Oudenaarde vs Seraing with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Beerschot Wilrijk vs Dessel with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 01 October 2016 Patro Eisden vs Seraing with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Sprimont-Comblain vs Patro Eisden with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 22 October 2016 ASV Geel vs Deinze with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Hasselt vs RWS Bruxelles with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Heist vs Dender with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Coxyde vs Oosterzonen with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Dessel vs Virton with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Deinze vs Beerschot Wilrijk with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Dender vs Hasselt with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Oosterzonen vs Sprimont-Comblain with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Patro Eisden vs Heist with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 29 October 2016 RWS Bruxelles vs Coxyde with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Seraing vs ASV Geel with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Hamme vs Oudenaarde with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 05 November 2016 Virton vs RWS Bruxelles with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 05 November 2016 Hasselt vs Dessel with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 05 November 2016 Heist vs Hamme with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 05 November 2016 Oudenaarde vs Deinze with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 November 2016 ASV Geel vs Dender with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 05 November 2016 Beerschot Wilrijk vs Seraing with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 05 November 2016 Patro Eisden vs Oosterzonen with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 05 November 2016 Sprimont-Comblain vs Coxyde with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 12 November 2016 Dessel vs Oudenaarde with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 12 November 2016 Deinze vs Heist with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 12 November 2016 Dender vs Virton with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 12 November 2016 Hamme vs Patro Eisden with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 12 November 2016 Oosterzonen vs Hasselt with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 12 November 2016 RWS Bruxelles vs Beerschot Wilrijk with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 12 November 2016 Seraing vs Sprimont-Comblain with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Coxyde vs ASV Geel with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Virton vs Seraing with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Oudenaarde vs Oosterzonen with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 19 November 2016 ASV Geel vs Hamme with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Beerschot Wilrijk vs Coxyde with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Hasselt vs Deinze with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Heist vs Dessel with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Patro Eisden vs RWS Bruxelles with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Sprimont-Comblain vs Dender with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 26 November 2016 Oudenaarde vs Heist with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 26 November 2016 Hasselt vs Virton with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 26 November 2016 Oosterzonen vs Beerschot Wilrijk with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 26 November 2016 RWS Bruxelles vs Hamme with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 November 2016 ASV Geel vs Patro Eisden with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 26 November 2016 Deinze vs Sprimont-Comblain with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Coxyde vs Dessel with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Dender vs Seraing with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Virton vs Coxyde with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Dessel vs Oosterzonen with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Sprimont-Comblain vs Oudenaarde with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Beerschot Wilrijk vs Hasselt with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Heist vs ASV Geel with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Patro Eisden vs Deinze with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Seraing vs RWS Bruxelles with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Hamme vs Dender with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 10 December 2016 Oudenaarde vs Beerschot Wilrijk with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 10 December 2016 ASV Geel vs Sprimont-Comblain with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 10 December 2016 Deinze vs Virton with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 10 December 2016 Hasselt vs Heist with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 10 December 2016 Dender vs Patro Eisden with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 December 2016 Oosterzonen vs Hamme with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 10 December 2016 RWS Bruxelles vs Dessel with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 11 December 2016 Coxyde vs Seraing with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 December 2016 Virton vs ASV Geel with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 December 2016 Dessel vs Beerschot Wilrijk with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 December 2016 Dender vs Heist with score 4 - 5

Saturday, 17 December 2016 RWS Bruxelles vs Oudenaarde with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 17 December 2016 Seraing vs Patro Eisden with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 17 December 2016 Sprimont-Comblain vs Oosterzonen with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 18 December 2016 Coxyde vs Hasselt with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 18 December 2016 Hamme vs Deinze with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Oudenaarde vs Hamme with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 14 January 2017 ASV Geel vs Dessel with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Deinze vs RWS Bruxelles with score 7 - 0

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Beerschot Wilrijk vs Dender with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Hasselt vs Sprimont-Comblain with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Heist vs Coxyde with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Oosterzonen vs Seraing with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Patro Eisden vs Virton with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Virton vs Heist with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Dessel vs Patro Eisden with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Hasselt vs Oudenaarde with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Dender vs Oosterzonen with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 21 January 2017 RWS Bruxelles vs ASV Geel with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 22 January 2017 Coxyde vs Deinze with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 22 January 2017 Hamme vs Beerschot Wilrijk with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Oudenaarde vs Coxyde with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Beerschot Wilrijk vs Virton with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Deinze vs Dender with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Patro Eisden vs Hamme with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Virton vs Oosterzonen with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Dessel vs Hamme with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Oudenaarde vs ASV Geel with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Hasselt vs Seraing with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Beerschot Wilrijk vs Heist with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 04 February 2017 RWS Bruxelles vs Dender with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 04 February 2017 Sprimont-Comblain vs Deinze with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Coxyde vs Patro Eisden with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Dender vs Dessel with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Patro Eisden vs Sprimont-Comblain with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 11 February 2017 ASV Geel vs Beerschot Wilrijk with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Deinze vs Hasselt with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Heist vs Oudenaarde with score 4 - 2

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Oosterzonen vs Coxyde with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Seraing vs Virton with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 12 February 2017 Hamme vs RWS Bruxelles with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 28 January 2017 ASV Geel vs Hasselt with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Heist vs Sprimont-Comblain with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Oosterzonen vs RWS Bruxelles with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Seraing vs Dessel with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 04 March 2017 Dessel vs Coxyde with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 04 March 2017 Deinze vs ASV Geel with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 04 March 2017 Dender vs Sprimont-Comblain with score 4 - 3

Saturday, 04 March 2017 Oosterzonen vs Heist with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 04 March 2017 Patro Eisden vs Beerschot Wilrijk with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 04 March 2017 RWS Bruxelles vs Hasselt with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 04 March 2017 Seraing vs Oudenaarde with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Hamme vs Virton with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Virton vs Dessel with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Oudenaarde vs Patro Eisden with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 11 March 2017 ASV Geel vs Oosterzonen with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Beerschot Wilrijk vs Deinze with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Hasselt vs Hamme with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Heist vs Seraing with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Sprimont-Comblain vs RWS Bruxelles with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Coxyde vs Dender with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Dessel vs Hasselt with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Deinze vs Oudenaarde with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Dender vs ASV Geel with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Oosterzonen vs Patro Eisden with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Hamme vs Heist with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 18 March 2017 RWS Bruxelles vs Virton with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Coxyde vs Sprimont-Comblain with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Seraing vs Beerschot Wilrijk with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 26 March 2017 ASV Geel vs Coxyde with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Heist vs Deinze with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Oudenaarde vs Sprimont-Comblain with score 1 - 1

Friday, 31 March 2017 Hamme vs Oosterzonen with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Coxyde vs Virton with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Dessel vs Heist with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Deinze vs Seraing with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Dender vs Oudenaarde with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Hasselt vs Beerschot Wilrijk with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 01 April 2017 RWS Bruxelles vs Patro Eisden with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Sprimont-Comblain vs ASV Geel with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Dessel vs Deinze with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Beerschot Wilrijk vs Sprimont-Comblain with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Heist vs RWS Bruxelles with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Oosterzonen vs Oudenaarde with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Patro Eisden vs Hasselt with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Seraing vs Coxyde with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Hamme vs ASV Geel with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 22 April 2017 ASV Geel vs Heist with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 22 April 2017 Dender vs Hamme with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 22 April 2017 Hasselt vs Oosterzonen with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 22 April 2017 RWS Bruxelles vs Seraing with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 22 April 2017 Coxyde vs Beerschot Wilrijk with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 April 2017 Deinze vs Patro Eisden with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 22 April 2017 Oudenaarde vs Virton with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 22 April 2017 Sprimont-Comblain vs Dessel with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 April 2017 Hamme vs Coxyde with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 29 April 2017 Oosterzonen vs Deinze with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 29 April 2017 Patro Eisden vs ASV Geel with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 29 April 2017 Beerschot Wilrijk vs Oudenaarde with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 29 April 2017 Dessel vs RWS Bruxelles with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 29 April 2017 Heist vs Hasselt with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 29 April 2017 Seraing vs Dender with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 29 April 2017 Virton vs Sprimont-Comblain with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 02 September 2017 Deinze vs Dessel with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 02 September 2017 Lommel SK vs Oudenaarde with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 02 September 2017 Seraing vs ASV Geel with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 03 September 2017 Hamme vs Chatelet with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 03 September 2017 K. Berchem Sport vs Virton with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 03 September 2017 Knokke vs Patro Eisden with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Dessel vs Aalst with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Oudenaarde vs Knokke with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 09 September 2017 ASV Geel vs K. Berchem Sport with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Dender vs Deinze with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Oosterzonen vs Hamme with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Patro Eisden vs Lommel SK with score 1 - 5

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Virton vs Heist with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Chatelet vs Seraing with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 16 September 2017 Dessel vs Oudenaarde with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 16 September 2017 Deinze vs Chatelet with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 16 September 2017 Dender vs Patro Eisden with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 September 2017 Heist vs Aalst with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 16 September 2017 Oosterzonen vs ASV Geel with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 16 September 2017 Seraing vs Knokke with score 1 - 1

Friday, 01 September 2017 Heist vs Oosterzonen with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Hamme vs Virton with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 17 September 2017 K. Berchem Sport vs Lommel SK with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 23 September 2017 Oudenaarde vs K. Berchem Sport with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 23 September 2017 ASV Geel vs Heist with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 23 September 2017 Lommel SK vs Dender with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 23 September 2017 Patro Eisden vs Dessel with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 23 September 2017 Virton vs Deinze with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Aalst vs Seraing with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Chatelet vs Oosterzonen with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Knokke vs Hamme with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Dessel vs Virton with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Dender vs Knokke with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Heist vs Lommel SK with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Deinze vs ASV Geel with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 30 September 2017 K. Berchem Sport vs Chatelet with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Oosterzonen vs Aalst with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Seraing vs Oudenaarde with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 01 October 2017 Hamme vs Patro Eisden with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Dessel vs Hamme with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 14 October 2017 ASV Geel vs Lommel SK with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Dender vs Oudenaarde with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Patro Eisden vs Chatelet with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Deinze vs Oosterzonen with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Heist vs K. Berchem Sport with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Virton vs Seraing with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Knokke vs Aalst with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 21 October 2017 Lommel SK vs Knokke with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 21 October 2017 Oosterzonen vs Dessel with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 21 October 2017 Seraing vs Heist with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 21 October 2017 Virton vs ASV Geel with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 22 October 2017 Aalst vs K. Berchem Sport with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 22 October 2017 Chatelet vs Dender with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 22 October 2017 Hamme vs Deinze with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 28 October 2017 Oudenaarde vs Chatelet with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 28 October 2017 Dender vs Oosterzonen with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 28 October 2017 Patro Eisden vs Virton with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 29 October 2017 K. Berchem Sport vs Deinze with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Knokke vs Dessel with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Virton vs Oudenaarde with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Aalst vs Lommel SK with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Chatelet vs Knokke with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Hamme vs ASV Geel with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 28 October 2017 ASV Geel vs Aalst with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 28 October 2017 Heist vs Hamme with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 28 October 2017 Lommel SK vs Seraing with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 12 November 2017 Chatelet vs Dessel with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 12 November 2017 K. Berchem Sport vs Oosterzonen with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 12 November 2017 Knokke vs Virton with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 18 November 2017 Dessel vs Seraing with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 18 November 2017 ASV Geel vs Chatelet with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 18 November 2017 Deinze vs Knokke with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 18 November 2017 Heist vs Dender with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 18 November 2017 Oosterzonen vs Oudenaarde with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 18 November 2017 Virton vs Lommel SK with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Aalst vs Patro Eisden with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Hamme vs K. Berchem Sport with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Oudenaarde vs ASV Geel with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Dessel vs K. Berchem Sport with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Deinze vs Heist with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Oosterzonen vs Patro Eisden with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 04 November 2017 Seraing vs Dender with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Dender vs Dessel with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Lommel SK vs Deinze with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Patro Eisden vs K. Berchem Sport with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Seraing vs Hamme with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Virton vs Aalst with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 26 November 2017 Chatelet vs Heist with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 26 November 2017 Knokke vs Oosterzonen with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Dessel vs Lommel SK with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 December 2017 ASV Geel vs Knokke with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Deinze vs Patro Eisden with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Oosterzonen vs Virton with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Heist vs Oudenaarde with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Aalst vs Chatelet with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Hamme vs Dender with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 03 December 2017 K. Berchem Sport vs Seraing with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 09 December 2017 Oudenaarde vs Hamme with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 09 December 2017 Heist vs Dessel with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 09 December 2017 Lommel SK vs Chatelet with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 09 December 2017 Patro Eisden vs ASV Geel with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 09 December 2017 Seraing vs Oosterzonen with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 December 2017 Dessel vs Patro Eisden with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 16 December 2017 ASV Geel vs Oosterzonen with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 16 December 2017 Deinze vs Virton with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 16 December 2017 Dender vs Lommel SK with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 17 December 2017 Hamme vs Aalst with score 2 - 4

Sunday, 17 December 2017 K. Berchem Sport vs Heist with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 17 December 2017 Knokke vs Seraing with score 3 - 2

Friday, 22 December 2017 Aalst vs Dender with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 16 December 2017 Chatelet vs Oudenaarde with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 13 January 2018 Oudenaarde vs Dessel with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 13 January 2018 Heist vs Knokke with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 13 January 2018 Lommel SK vs Aalst with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 13 January 2018 Dender vs Chatelet with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 13 January 2018 Oosterzonen vs Deinze with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 13 January 2018 Patro Eisden vs Hamme with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 14 January 2018 K. Berchem Sport vs ASV Geel with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 20 January 2018 Dessel vs Oosterzonen with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 January 2018 ASV Geel vs Dender with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 20 January 2018 Deinze vs Seraing with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 20 January 2018 Virton vs Patro Eisden with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 21 January 2018 Aalst vs Heist with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 21 January 2018 Chatelet vs K. Berchem Sport with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 21 January 2018 Hamme vs Lommel SK with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 21 January 2018 Knokke vs Oudenaarde with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 07 January 2018 Knokke vs K. Berchem Sport with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 28 January 2018 Chatelet vs Deinze with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 28 January 2018 Dender vs Aalst with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 28 January 2018 K. Berchem Sport vs Dessel with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 03 February 2018 Dessel vs Dender with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 03 February 2018 Deinze vs Oudenaarde with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 03 February 2018 Heist vs Patro Eisden with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 03 February 2018 Seraing vs Chatelet with score 6 - 2

Saturday, 03 February 2018 Virton vs K. Berchem Sport with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 04 February 2018 Aalst vs ASV Geel with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 04 February 2018 Hamme vs Oosterzonen with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 04 February 2018 Knokke vs Lommel SK with score 1 - 4

Friday, 09 February 2018 Aalst vs Deinze with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 February 2018 Oudenaarde vs Heist with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 17 February 2018 Dender vs Hamme with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 17 February 2018 Lommel SK vs Dessel with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 February 2018 Oosterzonen vs K. Berchem Sport with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 February 2018 Patro Eisden vs Deinze with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 February 2018 Seraing vs Aalst with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 February 2018 Virton vs Knokke with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 18 February 2018 Chatelet vs ASV Geel with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 25 February 2018 Aalst vs Virton with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 25 February 2018 Hamme vs Knokke with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 25 February 2018 K. Berchem Sport vs Patro Eisden with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 03 March 2018 Oudenaarde vs Oosterzonen with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 03 March 2018 Dender vs K. Berchem Sport with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 03 March 2018 Lommel SK vs Heist with score 5 - 0

Saturday, 03 March 2018 Virton vs Dessel with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 03 March 2018 ASV Geel vs Patro Eisden with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 04 March 2018 Chatelet vs Aalst with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 04 March 2018 Hamme vs Seraing with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 04 March 2018 Knokke vs Deinze with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 24 February 2018 Dessel vs Chatelet with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 February 2018 ASV Geel vs Oudenaarde with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 24 February 2018 Deinze vs Lommel SK with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 24 February 2018 Heist vs Seraing with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 February 2018 Oosterzonen vs Dender with score 4 - 0