Soccer Match Results Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A - Sint Niklaas vs KRC Gent

By:
 
 Modified: Sun, 14 January 2018

Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
Sint Niklaas
4 - 0
FullTime
KRC Gent
Saturday, 13 January 2018

Ligascore - Sint Niklaas was up against KRC Gent in Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A that took place on Saturday, 13 January 2018 18:30. Result of the match is 4 - 0.

Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A other results:

Saturday, 03 September 2016 Sint Niklaas vs Knokke with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 03 September 2016 Torhout vs Saint Eloois with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 03 September 2016 Zeehaven vs Temse with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Gullegem vs Izegem with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Menen vs Halle with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Olsa Brakel vs Bornem with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Petegem vs KRC Harelbeke with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Westhoek vs Aalst with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Temse vs Petegem with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Aalst vs Sint Niklaas with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Bornem vs Torhout with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Halle vs Westhoek with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 11 September 2016 KRC Harelbeke vs Olsa Brakel with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Izegem vs Zeehaven with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Knokke vs Gullegem with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Saint Eloois vs Menen with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Torhout vs KRC Harelbeke with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Zeehaven vs Knokke with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Gullegem vs Aalst with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Olsa Brakel vs Temse with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Petegem vs Izegem with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Menen vs Bornem with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 18 September 2016 Halle vs Saint Eloois with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 24 September 2016 Temse vs Torhout with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Bornem vs Halle with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Knokke vs Petegem with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Westhoek vs Sint Niklaas with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Izegem vs Olsa Brakel with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 25 September 2016 KRC Harelbeke vs Menen with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Sint Niklaas vs Gullegem with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Saint Eloois vs Westhoek with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 25 September 2016 Aalst vs Zeehaven with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 01 October 2016 Torhout vs Izegem with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Menen vs Temse with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Olsa Brakel vs Knokke with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Saint Eloois vs Bornem with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Westhoek vs Gullegem with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Halle vs KRC Harelbeke with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 02 October 2016 Petegem vs Aalst with score 4 - 4

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Knokke vs Torhout with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Sint Niklaas vs Petegem with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Temse vs Halle with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 09 October 2016 Aalst vs Olsa Brakel with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 09 October 2016 Bornem vs Westhoek with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 09 October 2016 Izegem vs Menen with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 09 October 2016 Gullegem vs Zeehaven with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 09 October 2016 KRC Harelbeke vs Saint Eloois with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 15 October 2016 Torhout vs Aalst with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Bornem vs KRC Harelbeke with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Halle vs Izegem with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Menen vs Knokke with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Petegem vs Gullegem with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Saint Eloois vs Temse with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 01 October 2016 Zeehaven vs Sint Niklaas with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Olsa Brakel vs Sint Niklaas with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Westhoek vs Zeehaven with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Knokke vs Halle with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Sint Niklaas vs Torhout with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Zeehaven vs Petegem with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Temse vs Bornem with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Aalst vs Menen with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Gullegem vs Olsa Brakel with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Izegem vs Saint Eloois with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 23 October 2016 KRC Harelbeke vs Westhoek with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Bornem vs Izegem with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 30 October 2016 KRC Harelbeke vs Temse with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Saint Eloois vs Knokke with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Westhoek vs Petegem with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Halle vs Aalst with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Olsa Brakel vs Zeehaven with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 01 November 2016 Menen vs Sint Niklaas with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Aalst vs Saint Eloois with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Gullegem vs Menen with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Izegem vs KRC Harelbeke with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Petegem vs Olsa Brakel with score 5 - 3

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Zeehaven vs Torhout with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Sint Niklaas vs Halle with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Temse vs Westhoek with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Knokke vs Bornem with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 12 November 2016 Torhout vs Petegem with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 12 November 2016 Temse vs Izegem with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Bornem vs Aalst with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Halle vs Gullegem with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Saint Eloois vs Sint Niklaas with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 13 November 2016 KRC Harelbeke vs Knokke with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Menen vs Zeehaven with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Westhoek vs Olsa Brakel with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Knokke vs Temse with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Sint Niklaas vs Bornem with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Zeehaven vs Halle with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 20 November 2016 Petegem vs Menen with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 20 November 2016 Aalst vs KRC Harelbeke with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 20 November 2016 Izegem vs Westhoek with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 20 November 2016 Gullegem vs Saint Eloois with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 20 November 2016 Olsa Brakel vs Torhout with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 23 November 2016 Torhout vs Gullegem with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 26 November 2016 KRC Harelbeke vs Sint Niklaas with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Bornem vs Gullegem with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Halle vs Petegem with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Izegem vs Knokke with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Saint Eloois vs Zeehaven with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Menen vs Olsa Brakel with score 3 - 4

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Temse vs Aalst with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Westhoek vs Torhout with score 0 - 4

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Sint Niklaas vs Temse with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Torhout vs Menen with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Aalst vs Izegem with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Petegem vs Saint Eloois with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Gullegem vs KRC Harelbeke with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Olsa Brakel vs Halle with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Westhoek vs Knokke with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Zeehaven vs Bornem with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 10 December 2016 Temse vs Gullegem with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 11 December 2016 Bornem vs Petegem with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 11 December 2016 Halle vs Torhout with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 11 December 2016 Izegem vs Sint Niklaas with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 11 December 2016 Saint Eloois vs Olsa Brakel with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 11 December 2016 Knokke vs Aalst with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 11 December 2016 KRC Harelbeke vs Zeehaven with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 11 December 2016 Menen vs Westhoek with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 17 December 2016 Temse vs Zeehaven with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 18 December 2016 Aalst vs Westhoek with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 18 December 2016 Bornem vs Olsa Brakel with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 18 December 2016 Halle vs Menen with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 18 December 2016 Saint Eloois vs Torhout with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 18 December 2016 Izegem vs Gullegem with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 18 December 2016 Knokke vs Sint Niklaas with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 07 January 2017 Torhout vs Bornem with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 07 January 2017 Zeehaven vs Izegem with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 08 January 2017 Petegem vs Temse with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 08 January 2017 Olsa Brakel vs KRC Harelbeke with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 08 January 2017 Gullegem vs Knokke with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 08 January 2017 Menen vs Saint Eloois with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 08 January 2017 Westhoek vs Halle with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Sint Niklaas vs Westhoek with score 3 - 4

Saturday, 14 January 2017 Temse vs Olsa Brakel with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 15 January 2017 Aalst vs Gullegem with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 15 January 2017 Bornem vs Menen with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 15 January 2017 Izegem vs Petegem with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 15 January 2017 Saint Eloois vs Halle with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 December 2016 KRC Harelbeke vs Petegem with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 15 January 2017 Knokke vs Zeehaven with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 15 January 2017 KRC Harelbeke vs Torhout with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Torhout vs Temse with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 21 January 2017 Zeehaven vs Aalst with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 22 January 2017 Halle vs Bornem with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 22 January 2017 Petegem vs Knokke with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 22 January 2017 Gullegem vs Sint Niklaas with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 22 January 2017 Menen vs KRC Harelbeke with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 22 January 2017 Olsa Brakel vs Izegem with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 22 January 2017 Westhoek vs Saint Eloois with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 28 January 2017 Sint Niklaas vs Aalst with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Bornem vs Saint Eloois with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Gullegem vs Westhoek with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Knokke vs Olsa Brakel with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 05 February 2017 KRC Harelbeke vs Halle with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Temse vs Menen with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Aalst vs Petegem with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Izegem vs Torhout with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 05 February 2017 Sint Niklaas vs Zeehaven with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 11 February 2017 Zeehaven vs Gullegem with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 12 February 2017 Halle vs Temse with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 12 February 2017 Menen vs Izegem with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 12 February 2017 Olsa Brakel vs Aalst with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 12 February 2017 Torhout vs Knokke with score 0 - 6

Sunday, 12 February 2017 Petegem vs Sint Niklaas with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 12 February 2017 Saint Eloois vs KRC Harelbeke with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 12 February 2017 Westhoek vs Bornem with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 04 March 2017 Torhout vs Sint Niklaas with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Halle vs Knokke with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Olsa Brakel vs Gullegem with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Saint Eloois vs Izegem with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Bornem vs Temse with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Menen vs Aalst with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Petegem vs Zeehaven with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 05 March 2017 Westhoek vs KRC Harelbeke with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Sint Niklaas vs Menen with score 6 - 1

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Temse vs KRC Harelbeke with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Zeehaven vs Olsa Brakel with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Gullegem vs Torhout with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Izegem vs Bornem with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Knokke vs Saint Eloois with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 12 March 2017 Petegem vs Westhoek with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Torhout vs Zeehaven with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Bornem vs Knokke with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Olsa Brakel vs Petegem with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Saint Eloois vs Aalst with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Westhoek vs Temse with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Halle vs Sint Niklaas with score 1 - 6

Sunday, 19 March 2017 KRC Harelbeke vs Izegem with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Menen vs Gullegem with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Aalst vs Bornem with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Gullegem vs Halle with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Izegem vs Temse with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Knokke vs KRC Harelbeke with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Olsa Brakel vs Westhoek with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Petegem vs Torhout with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Sint Niklaas vs Saint Eloois with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Zeehaven vs Menen with score 5 - 2

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Torhout vs Olsa Brakel with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 01 April 2017 KRC Harelbeke vs Aalst with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Temse vs Knokke with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Westhoek vs Izegem with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Saint Eloois vs Gullegem with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Bornem vs Sint Niklaas with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 02 April 2017 Halle vs KRC Gent with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Sint Niklaas vs KRC Harelbeke with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Aalst vs Temse with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Torhout vs Westhoek with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 08 April 2017 KRC Gent vs Saint Eloois with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Gullegem vs Bornem with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Knokke vs Izegem with score 6 - 1

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Petegem vs Halle with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Halle vs Olsa Brakel with score 2 - 6

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Menen vs Torhout with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Saint Eloois vs Petegem with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Menen vs Petegem with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Olsa Brakel vs Menen with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Bornem vs KRC Gent with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Izegem vs Aalst with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Knokke vs Westhoek with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 23 April 2017 KRC Harelbeke vs Gullegem with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Temse vs Sint Niklaas with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Aalst vs Knokke with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 30 April 2017 KRC Gent vs KRC Harelbeke with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Sint Niklaas vs Izegem with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Westhoek vs Menen with score 4 - 3

Monday, 17 April 2017 KRC Gent vs Menen with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Gullegem vs Temse with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Olsa Brakel vs Saint Eloois with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Petegem vs Bornem with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Torhout vs Halle with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 02 September 2017 Torhout vs Temse with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 03 September 2017 Boom vs KRC Gent with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 03 September 2017 Gullegem vs Ronse with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 03 September 2017 Olsa Brakel vs Pepingen with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 03 September 2017 Petegem vs Bornem with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 03 September 2017 Saint Eloois vs Izegem with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 03 September 2017 Westhoek vs KRC Harelbeke with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Izegem vs Westhoek with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 09 September 2017 Torhout vs Olsa Brakel with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 09 September 2017 KRC Gent vs Sint Niklaas with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 10 September 2017 KRC Harelbeke vs Gullegem with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Londerzeel vs Saint Eloois with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Pepingen vs Boom with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Ronse vs Petegem with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 16 September 2017 Sint Niklaas vs Pepingen with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Boom vs Torhout with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Petegem vs KRC Harelbeke with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Saint Eloois vs KRC Gent with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Bornem vs Ronse with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Olsa Brakel vs Temse with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 17 September 2017 Gullegem vs Izegem with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 03 September 2017 Sint Niklaas vs Londerzeel with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 10 September 2017 Temse vs Bornem with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 16 September 2017 Westhoek vs Londerzeel with score 0 - 7

Saturday, 23 September 2017 Izegem vs Petegem with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 23 September 2017 Torhout vs Sint Niklaas with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 23 September 2017 KRC Gent vs Westhoek with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 23 September 2017 Temse vs Ronse with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 24 September 2017 KRC Harelbeke vs Bornem with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Londerzeel vs Gullegem with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Olsa Brakel vs Boom with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 24 September 2017 Pepingen vs Saint Eloois with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Sint Niklaas vs Olsa Brakel with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 30 September 2017 Ronse vs KRC Harelbeke with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 01 October 2017 Bornem vs Izegem with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 01 October 2017 Gullegem vs KRC Gent with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 01 October 2017 Petegem vs Londerzeel with score 4 - 3

Sunday, 01 October 2017 Westhoek vs Pepingen with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 01 October 2017 Boom vs Temse with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 01 October 2017 Saint Eloois vs Torhout with score 4 - 1

Saturday, 14 October 2017 Sint Niklaas vs Temse with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Gullegem vs Torhout with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Ronse vs Londerzeel with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Bornem vs KRC Gent with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 15 October 2017 KRC Harelbeke vs Mandel United with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Petegem vs Pepingen with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Saint Eloois vs Boom with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 15 October 2017 Westhoek vs Olsa Brakel with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 21 October 2017 Sint Niklaas vs Saint Eloois with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 21 October 2017 Torhout vs Petegem with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 21 October 2017 KRC Gent vs Ronse with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 21 October 2017 Olsa Brakel vs Gullegem with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 22 October 2017 Boom vs Westhoek with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 22 October 2017 Londerzeel vs KRC Harelbeke with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 22 October 2017 Pepingen vs Bornem with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Bornem vs Torhout with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Saint Eloois vs Temse with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 29 October 2017 Gullegem vs Boom with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Boom vs Petegem with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Pepingen vs KRC Harelbeke with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Saint Eloois vs Westhoek with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Sint Niklaas vs Gullegem with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 05 November 2017 KRC Gent vs Mandel United with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Olsa Brakel vs Bornem with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Torhout vs Ronse with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 05 November 2017 Temse vs Londerzeel with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 12 November 2017 Bornem vs Boom with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 12 November 2017 Londerzeel vs KRC Gent with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 28 October 2017 Mandel United vs Londerzeel with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 12 November 2017 Gullegem vs Saint Eloois with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 12 November 2017 KRC Harelbeke vs Torhout with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 12 November 2017 Petegem vs Sint Niklaas with score 5 - 2

Sunday, 12 November 2017 Westhoek vs Temse with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 18 November 2017 Sint Niklaas vs Bornem with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 18 November 2017 Torhout vs Mandel United with score 2 - 6

Saturday, 18 November 2017 Temse vs KRC Gent with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Westhoek vs Gullegem with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Olsa Brakel vs KRC Harelbeke with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Boom vs Ronse with score 4 - 3

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Pepingen vs Londerzeel with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 19 November 2017 Saint Eloois vs Petegem with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Mandel United vs Olsa Brakel with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 25 November 2017 Petegem vs Westhoek with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 25 November 2017 KRC Gent vs Pepingen with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 26 November 2017 Bornem vs Saint Eloois with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 26 November 2017 Ronse vs Sint Niklaas with score 3 - 3

Saturday, 11 November 2017 Mandel United vs Pepingen with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 26 November 2017 Gullegem vs Temse with score 4 - 3

Sunday, 26 November 2017 KRC Harelbeke vs Boom with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Sint Niklaas vs KRC Harelbeke with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Torhout vs KRC Gent with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Olsa Brakel vs Londerzeel with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 02 December 2017 Temse vs Pepingen with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 26 November 2017 Londerzeel vs Torhout with score 5 - 1

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Saint Eloois vs Ronse with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Boom vs Mandel United with score 1 - 7

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Gullegem vs Petegem with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 03 December 2017 Westhoek vs Bornem with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 09 December 2017 Mandel United vs Sint Niklaas with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 09 December 2017 KRC Gent vs Olsa Brakel with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 10 December 2017 Ronse vs Westhoek with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 December 2017 Mandel United vs Saint Eloois with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 16 December 2017 KRC Gent vs Boom with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 16 December 2017 KRC Harelbeke vs Westhoek with score 2 - 4

Saturday, 16 December 2017 Temse vs Torhout with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 17 December 2017 Bornem vs Petegem with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 17 December 2017 Londerzeel vs Sint Niklaas with score 1 - 4

Sunday, 17 December 2017 Pepingen vs Olsa Brakel with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 17 December 2017 Ronse vs Gullegem with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 23 December 2017 Olsa Brakel vs Torhout with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 14 January 2018 Boom vs Pepingen with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 14 January 2018 Bornem vs Temse with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 07 January 2018 Londerzeel vs Boom with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 07 January 2018 KRC Harelbeke vs Saint Eloois with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 07 January 2018 Pepingen vs Torhout with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 07 January 2018 Petegem vs Temse with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 14 January 2018 Saint Eloois vs Londerzeel with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 14 January 2018 Gullegem vs KRC Harelbeke with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 14 January 2018 Petegem vs Ronse with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 14 January 2018 Westhoek vs Mandel United with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 20 January 2018 Mandel United vs Gullegem with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 20 January 2018 Torhout vs Boom with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 20 January 2018 Temse vs Olsa Brakel with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 20 January 2018 KRC Gent vs Saint Eloois with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 21 January 2018 KRC Harelbeke vs Petegem with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 21 January 2018 Londerzeel vs Westhoek with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 21 January 2018 Pepingen vs Sint Niklaas with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 21 January 2018 Ronse vs Bornem with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 28 January 2018 Saint Eloois vs Pepingen with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 28 January 2018 Boom vs Olsa Brakel with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 28 January 2018 Ronse vs Temse with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 28 January 2018 Westhoek vs KRC Gent with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 28 January 2018 Bornem vs KRC Harelbeke with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 28 January 2018 Gullegem vs Londerzeel with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 28 January 2018 Petegem vs Mandel United with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 11 February 2018 KRC Gent vs Gullegem with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 11 February 2018 KRC Harelbeke vs Ronse with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 11 February 2018 Londerzeel vs Petegem with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 11 February 2018 Mandel United vs Bornem with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 11 February 2018 Olsa Brakel vs Sint Niklaas with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 11 February 2018 Pepingen vs Westhoek with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 11 February 2018 Temse vs Boom with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 11 February 2018 Torhout vs Saint Eloois with score 0 - 3

Saturday, 17 February 2018 Petegem vs KRC Gent with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 February 2018 Sint Niklaas vs Boom with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 17 February 2018 KRC Harelbeke vs Temse with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 17 February 2018 Ronse vs Mandel United with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 18 February 2018 Bornem vs Londerzeel with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 18 February 2018 Gullegem vs Pepingen with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 18 February 2018 Saint Eloois vs Olsa Brakel with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 18 February 2018 Westhoek vs Torhout with score 4 - 2

Sunday, 25 February 2018 Boom vs Saint Eloois with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 25 February 2018 Londerzeel vs Ronse with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 25 February 2018 Pepingen vs Petegem with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 25 February 2018 Temse vs Sint Niklaas with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 03 March 2018 Mandel United vs Temse with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 03 March 2018 Ronse vs KRC Gent with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 04 March 2018 Bornem vs Pepingen with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 04 March 2018 Saint Eloois vs Sint Niklaas with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 04 March 2018 Gullegem vs Olsa Brakel with score 4 - 3

Sunday, 04 March 2018 KRC Harelbeke vs Londerzeel with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 04 March 2018 Petegem vs Torhout with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 04 March 2018 Westhoek vs Boom with score 1 - 3