Soccer Match Results Argentina: Primera B Nacional - Sportivo Estudiantes vs Flandria

By:
 
 Modified: Wed, 12 July 2017

Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Sportivo Estudiantes
? - ?
2017-07-17 23:00
Flandria
Monday, 17 July 2017

Ligascore - Sportivo Estudiantes was up against Flandria in Argentina: Primera B Nacional that took place on Monday, 17 July 2017 23:00. Result of the match is ? - ?.

Argentina: Primera B Nacional other results:

Friday, 15 April 2016 Crucero del Norte vs Chacarita Juniors with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 16 April 2016 Nueva Chicago vs Guillermo Brown with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 16 April 2016 Atletico Parana vs Santamarina with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Los Andes vs Brown Adrogue with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Almagro vs All Boys with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 10 May 2016 Douglas Haig vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Instituto vs Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Boca Unidos with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 17 April 2016 Central Cordoba vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 19 April 2016 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Talleres Cordoba with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 20 April 2016 Ferro vs Villa Dalmine with score 1 - 3

Friday, 22 April 2016 Chacarita Juniors vs Los Andes with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 23 April 2016 Ind. Rivadavia vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 23 April 2016 All Boys vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 23 April 2016 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs Nueva Chicago with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 24 April 2016 Boca Unidos vs Central Cordoba with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 24 April 2016 Brown Adrogue vs Almagro with score 2 - 3

Sunday, 24 April 2016 Guillermo Brown vs Crucero del Norte with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 24 April 2016 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Ferro with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 24 April 2016 Villa Dalmine vs Instituto with score 2 - 1

Monday, 25 April 2016 Santamarina vs Douglas Haig with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 26 April 2016 Talleres Cordoba vs Atletico Parana with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 30 April 2016 Atletico Parana vs All Boys with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 30 April 2016 Crucero del Norte vs Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 03 May 2016 Douglas Haig vs Talleres Cordoba with score 0 - 1

Monday, 02 May 2016 Ferro vs Central Cordoba with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 30 April 2016 Ind. Rivadavia vs Boca Unidos with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 30 April 2016 Instituto vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 0 - 2

Friday, 29 April 2016 Los Andes vs Guillermo Brown with score 1 - 3

Friday, 29 April 2016 Nueva Chicago vs Villa Dalmine with score 6 - 4

Saturday, 30 April 2016 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Santamarina with score 2 - 0

Friday, 29 April 2016 Almagro vs Chacarita Juniors with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 30 April 2016 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Brown Adrogue with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Boca Unidos vs Ferro with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 07 May 2016 Brown Adrogue vs Atletico Parana with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 07 May 2016 All Boys vs Douglas Haig with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 10 May 2016 Central Cordoba vs Instituto with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 07 May 2016 Chacarita Juniors vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Guillermo Brown vs Almagro with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs Los Andes with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Nueva Chicago with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 07 May 2016 Santamarina vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 07 May 2016 Villa Dalmine vs Crucero del Norte with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 08 May 2016 Talleres Cordoba vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 15 May 2016 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Guillermo Brown with score 4 - 2

Thursday, 02 June 2016 Los Andes vs Villa Dalmine with score 3 - 3

Monday, 16 May 2016 Douglas Haig vs Brown Adrogue with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 15 May 2016 Sportivo Estudiantes vs All Boys with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 15 May 2016 Crucero del Norte vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 15 May 2016 Ind. Rivadavia vs Talleres Cordoba with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 01 June 2016 Nueva Chicago vs Central Cordoba with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 17 May 2016 Santamarina vs Boca Unidos with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 21 May 2016 All Boys vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 22 May 2016 Boca Unidos vs Instituto with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 22 May 2016 Brown Adrogue vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 22 May 2016 Central Cordoba vs Crucero del Norte with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 21 May 2016 Chacarita Juniors vs Douglas Haig with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 24 May 2016 Ferro vs Nueva Chicago with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 22 May 2016 Guillermo Brown vs Atletico Parana with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 22 May 2016 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 21 May 2016 Villa Dalmine vs Almagro with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 22 May 2016 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Los Andes with score 3 - 1

Friday, 20 May 2016 Talleres Cordoba vs Santamarina with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 29 May 2016 Crucero del Norte vs Ferro with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 29 May 2016 Douglas Haig vs Guillermo Brown with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 28 May 2016 Ind. Rivadavia vs Brown Adrogue with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 28 May 2016 Nueva Chicago vs Instituto with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 29 May 2016 Santamarina vs All Boys with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 31 May 2016 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Chacarita Juniors with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 28 May 2016 Almagro vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 29 May 2016 Atletico Parana vs Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 28 May 2016 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Villa Dalmine with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 28 May 2016 Los Andes vs Central Cordoba with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 28 May 2016 Talleres Cordoba vs Boca Unidos with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 05 June 2016 Guillermo Brown vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 05 June 2016 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs Douglas Haig with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 05 June 2016 All Boys vs Talleres Cordoba with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 05 June 2016 Boca Unidos vs Nueva Chicago with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 04 June 2016 Brown Adrogue vs Santamarina with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 05 June 2016 Chacarita Juniors vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 4 - 0

Monday, 06 June 2016 Ferro vs Los Andes with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 04 June 2016 Instituto vs Crucero del Norte with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 05 June 2016 Villa Dalmine vs Atletico Parana with score 2 - 1

Monday, 06 June 2016 Central Cordoba vs Almagro with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 05 June 2016 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 12 June 2016 Atletico Parana vs Juventud Unida Universitario with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 12 June 2016 All Boys vs Boca Unidos with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 12 June 2016 Almagro vs Ferro with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 11 June 2016 Los Andes vs Instituto with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 12 June 2016 Douglas Haig vs Villa Dalmine with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 12 June 2016 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Central Cordoba with score 2 - 0

Tuesday, 14 June 2016 Crucero del Norte vs Nueva Chicago with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 12 June 2016 Ind. Rivadavia vs Guillermo Brown with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 12 June 2016 Santamarina vs Chacarita Juniors with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 12 June 2016 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu with score 2 - 1

Friday, 17 June 2016 Boca Unidos vs Crucero del Norte with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 18 June 2016 Chacarita Juniors vs Talleres Cordoba with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 19 June 2016 Guillermo Brown vs Santamarina with score 1 - 1

Friday, 17 June 2016 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 19 June 2016 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Douglas Haig with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2016 Nueva Chicago vs Los Andes with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 18 June 2016 Villa Dalmine vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 4 - 1

Friday, 17 June 2016 Brown Adrogue vs All Boys with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 19 June 2016 Central Cordoba vs Atletico Parana with score 6 - 0

Saturday, 18 June 2016 Ferro vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 18 June 2016 Instituto vs Almagro with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 03 September 2016 Instituto vs San Martin T. with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 September 2016 Los Andes vs Villa Dalmine with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 September 2016 Flandria vs Brown Adrogue with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Ind. Rivadavia vs All Boys with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Santamarina vs Guillermo Brown with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Nueva Chicago vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 04 September 2016 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Atletico Parana with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Boca Unidos vs Ferro with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Central Cordoba vs Almagro with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 04 September 2016 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Douglas Haig with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 06 September 2016 Argentinos Jrs vs Crucero del Norte with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 10 September 2016 All Boys vs Santamarina with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Almagro vs Boca Unidos with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Brown Adrogue vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Douglas Haig vs Nueva Chicago with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Ferro vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 10 September 2016 San Martin T. vs Chacarita Juniors with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 10 September 2016 Villa Dalmine vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Flandria vs All Boys with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Ind. Rivadavia vs Almagro with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Instituto vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Santamarina vs Ferro with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Los Andes vs Brown Adrogue with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Boca Unidos vs Central Cordoba with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 September 2016 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Atletico Parana with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Atletico Parana vs Los Andes with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Guillermo Brown vs Flandria with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 11 September 2016 Crucero del Norte vs Instituto with score 1 - 2

Tuesday, 13 September 2016 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Argentinos Jrs with score 1 - 2

Friday, 16 September 2016 Chacarita Juniors vs Crucero del Norte with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 20 September 2016 Almagro vs Santamarina with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 20 September 2016 Brown Adrogue vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 20 September 2016 Douglas Haig vs Instituto with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 21 September 2016 Atletico Parana vs Nueva Chicago with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 21 September 2016 Guillermo Brown vs Los Andes with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 21 September 2016 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Chacarita Juniors with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 21 September 2016 Crucero del Norte vs San Martin T. with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 22 September 2016 All Boys vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 22 September 2016 Villa Dalmine vs Argentinos Jrs with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 22 September 2016 Ferro vs Flandria with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 18 September 2016 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Guillermo Brown with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 22 September 2016 Central Cordoba vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Argentinos Jrs vs Guillermo Brown with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Chacarita Juniors vs Atletico Parana with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Crucero del Norte vs Douglas Haig with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Flandria vs Boca Unidos with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Ferro with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Nueva Chicago vs All Boys with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 08 October 2016 San Martin T. vs Villa Dalmine with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 08 October 2016 Santamarina vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 0 - 2

Wednesday, 12 October 2016 Atletico Parana vs San Martin T. with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 12 October 2016 Ferro vs Nueva Chicago with score 4 - 1

Friday, 07 October 2016 Los Andes vs Almagro with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 09 October 2016 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Central Cordoba with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 09 October 2016 Instituto vs Brown Adrogue with score 5 - 2

Tuesday, 11 October 2016 Almagro vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 12 October 2016 Douglas Haig vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 13 October 2016 Villa Dalmine vs Crucero del Norte with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 13 October 2016 Ind. Rivadavia vs Flandria with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 13 October 2016 Brown Adrogue vs Chacarita Juniors with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 13 October 2016 Boca Unidos vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 1 - 3

Thursday, 13 October 2016 Guillermo Brown vs Instituto with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 13 October 2016 All Boys vs Argentinos Jrs with score 0 - 3

Friday, 14 October 2016 Central Cordoba vs Los Andes with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Nueva Chicago vs Almagro with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Flandria vs Santamarina with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Villa Dalmine with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 16 October 2016 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 16 October 2016 San Martin T. vs Brown Adrogue with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 16 October 2016 Crucero del Norte vs Atletico Parana with score 0 - 2

Monday, 17 October 2016 Instituto vs All Boys with score 0 - 1

Monday, 17 October 2016 Los Andes vs Boca Unidos with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 18 October 2016 Argentinos Jrs vs Ferro with score 3 - 1

Tuesday, 18 October 2016 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Central Cordoba with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 19 October 2016 Chacarita Juniors vs Guillermo Brown with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 22 October 2016 All Boys vs Chacarita Juniors with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Atletico Parana vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 1 - 3

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Brown Adrogue vs Crucero del Norte with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Central Cordoba vs Nueva Chicago with score 3 - 1

Friday, 21 October 2016 Villa Dalmine vs Douglas Haig with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 22 October 2016 Almagro vs Argentinos Jrs with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Boca Unidos vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Guillermo Brown vs San Martin T. with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Santamarina vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 23 October 2016 Ind. Rivadavia vs Los Andes with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 25 October 2016 Ferro vs Instituto with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 25 October 2016 Nueva Chicago vs Villa Dalmine with score 3 - 1

Wednesday, 26 October 2016 Argentinos Jrs vs Douglas Haig with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 October 2016 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Flandria with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Douglas Haig vs Atletico Parana with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Instituto vs Almagro with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 29 October 2016 Los Andes vs Santamarina with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 29 October 2016 San Martin T. vs All Boys with score 3 - 2

Friday, 28 October 2016 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Brown Adrogue with score 2 - 1

Friday, 28 October 2016 Chacarita Juniors vs Ferro with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Crucero del Norte vs Guillermo Brown with score 4 - 0

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Nueva Chicago vs Boca Unidos with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 30 October 2016 Argentinos Jrs vs Central Cordoba with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 02 November 2016 Instituto vs Villa Dalmine with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 02 November 2016 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Ferro with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 02 November 2016 Nueva Chicago vs Brown Adrogue with score 0 - 1

Wednesday, 02 November 2016 Flandria vs Almagro with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 02 November 2016 Los Andes vs All Boys with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 03 November 2016 San Martin T. vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 03 November 2016 Argentinos Jrs vs Atletico Parana with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 03 November 2016 Chacarita Juniors vs Douglas Haig with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 03 November 2016 Santamarina vs Central Cordoba with score 1 - 2

Friday, 04 November 2016 Ind. Rivadavia vs Boca Unidos with score 3 - 2

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Boca Unidos vs Argentinos Jrs with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Flandria vs Los Andes with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Guillermo Brown vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Santamarina vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Ind. Rivadavia vs Nueva Chicago with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 06 November 2016 Ferro vs San Martin T. with score 1 - 1

Monday, 07 November 2016 All Boys vs Crucero del Norte with score 3 - 2

Tuesday, 08 November 2016 Atletico Parana vs Villa Dalmine with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 08 November 2016 Almagro vs Chacarita Juniors with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 09 November 2016 Central Cordoba vs Instituto with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 12 November 2016 Chacarita Juniors vs Central Cordoba with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 12 November 2016 Sportivo Estudiantes vs All Boys with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 08 November 2016 Brown Adrogue vs Douglas Haig with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 12 November 2016 Nueva Chicago vs Santamarina with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Argentinos Jrs vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Los Andes vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 0 - 4

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Villa Dalmine vs Brown Adrogue with score 3 - 0

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Flandria with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Douglas Haig vs Guillermo Brown with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Crucero del Norte vs Ferro with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 13 November 2016 Instituto vs Boca Unidos with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 13 November 2016 San Martin T. vs Almagro with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 19 November 2016 All Boys vs Douglas Haig with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Almagro vs Crucero del Norte with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Brown Adrogue vs Atletico Parana with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 19 November 2016 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Flandria vs Nueva Chicago with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Guillermo Brown vs Villa Dalmine with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Ind. Rivadavia vs Instituto with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Santamarina vs Argentinos Jrs with score 0 - 3

Friday, 18 November 2016 Ferro vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Central Cordoba vs San Martin T. with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 19 November 2016 Boca Unidos vs Chacarita Juniors with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 22 November 2016 Nueva Chicago vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 5 - 1

Tuesday, 22 November 2016 Douglas Haig vs Ferro with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 23 November 2016 Argentinos Jrs vs Flandria with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 23 November 2016 Chacarita Juniors vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 23 November 2016 Villa Dalmine vs All Boys with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 23 November 2016 Crucero del Norte vs Central Cordoba with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 24 November 2016 Atletico Parana vs Guillermo Brown with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 24 November 2016 Instituto vs Santamarina with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 24 November 2016 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Almagro with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 24 November 2016 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Los Andes with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 24 November 2016 San Martin T. vs Boca Unidos with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 26 November 2016 All Boys vs Atletico Parana with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 27 November 2016 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Argentinos Jrs with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Guillermo Brown vs Brown Adrogue with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 27 November 2016 Ind. Rivadavia vs San Martin T. with score 2 - 2

Monday, 28 November 2016 Almagro vs Douglas Haig with score 2 - 2

Monday, 28 November 2016 Boca Unidos vs Crucero del Norte with score 2 - 1

Monday, 28 November 2016 Flandria vs Instituto with score 1 - 3

Monday, 28 November 2016 Ferro vs Villa Dalmine with score 1 - 1

Monday, 28 November 2016 Santamarina vs Chacarita Juniors with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 29 November 2016 Central Cordoba vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 29 November 2016 Los Andes vs Nueva Chicago with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 01 December 2016 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Guillermo Brown with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Atletico Parana vs Ferro with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Brown Adrogue vs All Boys with score 1 - 4

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Chacarita Juniors vs Flandria with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Douglas Haig vs Central Cordoba with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Nueva Chicago vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 December 2016 San Martin T. vs Santamarina with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 03 December 2016 Villa Dalmine vs Almagro with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 04 December 2016 Instituto vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 5 - 2

Monday, 05 December 2016 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Boca Unidos with score 1 - 1

Monday, 05 December 2016 Crucero del Norte vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 06 December 2016 Argentinos Jrs vs Los Andes with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 10 December 2016 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Chacarita Juniors with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 10 December 2016 Central Cordoba vs Villa Dalmine with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 10 December 2016 Ferro vs Brown Adrogue with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 10 December 2016 Ind. Rivadavia vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 14 December 2016 Argentinos Jrs vs Nueva Chicago with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 14 December 2016 Atletico Parana vs Central Cordoba with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 14 December 2016 Chacarita Juniors vs Los Andes with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 14 December 2016 Crucero del Norte vs Flandria with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 14 December 2016 Douglas Haig vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 14 December 2016 Guillermo Brown vs Ferro with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 14 December 2016 Instituto vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 08 December 2016 Almagro vs Atletico Parana with score 0 - 1

Friday, 09 December 2016 Flandria vs San Martin T. with score 0 - 2

Friday, 09 December 2016 Los Andes vs Instituto with score 1 - 1

Friday, 09 December 2016 All Boys vs Guillermo Brown with score 0 - 2

Friday, 09 December 2016 Boca Unidos vs Douglas Haig with score 3 - 1

Friday, 09 December 2016 Santamarina vs Crucero del Norte with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 11 December 2016 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Argentinos Jrs with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 13 December 2016 Brown Adrogue vs Almagro with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 15 December 2016 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Santamarina with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 15 December 2016 Villa Dalmine vs Boca Unidos with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 15 December 2016 San Martin T. vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 18 December 2016 Flandria vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 18 December 2016 Nueva Chicago vs Instituto with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 18 December 2016 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Crucero del Norte with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 18 December 2016 Central Cordoba vs Brown Adrogue with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 18 December 2016 Ind. Rivadavia vs Villa Dalmine with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 18 December 2016 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Chacarita Juniors with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 18 December 2016 Santamarina vs Douglas Haig with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 18 December 2016 Boca Unidos vs Atletico Parana with score 3 - 0

Monday, 19 December 2016 Almagro vs Guillermo Brown with score 1 - 0

Monday, 19 December 2016 Los Andes vs San Martin T. with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 20 December 2016 Ferro vs All Boys with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Boca Unidos vs Guillermo Brown with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Central Cordoba vs All Boys with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Flandria vs Villa Dalmine with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Crucero del Norte with score 2 - 0

Friday, 10 March 2017 Brown Adrogue vs Boca Unidos with score 1 - 1

Friday, 10 March 2017 Chacarita Juniors vs Nueva Chicago with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Crucero del Norte vs Los Andes with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Douglas Haig vs Flandria with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Instituto vs Argentinos Jrs with score 2 - 1

Saturday, 11 March 2017 San Martin T. vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Atletico Parana vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Guillermo Brown vs Central Cordoba with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Villa Dalmine vs Santamarina with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 11 March 2017 Sportivo Estudiantes vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 14 March 2017 Brown Adrogue vs Argentinos Jrs with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 15 March 2017 Douglas Haig vs San Martin T. with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 15 March 2017 Ferro vs Los Andes with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 15 March 2017 Almagro vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 15 March 2017 Guillermo Brown vs Nueva Chicago with score 0 - 3

Wednesday, 15 March 2017 All Boys vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 15 March 2017 Villa Dalmine vs Chacarita Juniors with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 16 March 2017 Boca Unidos vs Santamarina with score 0 - 2

Thursday, 16 March 2017 Central Cordoba vs Flandria with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 15 March 2017 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Crucero del Norte with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 16 March 2017 Atletico Parana vs Instituto with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 19 March 2017 Los Andes vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 18 March 2017 Ind. Rivadavia vs Brown Adrogue with score 0 - 4

Friday, 24 March 2017 Argentinos Jrs vs San Martin T. with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Ind. Rivadavia vs Guillermo Brown with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Flandria vs Atletico Parana with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Nueva Chicago vs Crucero del Norte with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Instituto vs Chacarita Juniors with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 25 March 2017 Santamarina vs Brown Adrogue with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Boca Unidos vs All Boys with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 26 March 2017 Central Cordoba vs Ferro with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 26 March 2017 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Villa Dalmine with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 02 April 2017 San Martin T. vs Instituto with score 1 - 1

Friday, 31 March 2017 Almagro vs Central Cordoba with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Atletico Parana vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Brown Adrogue vs Flandria with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Villa Dalmine vs Los Andes with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 01 April 2017 All Boys vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Nueva Chicago with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Douglas Haig vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 01 April 2017 Ferro vs Boca Unidos with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 04 April 2017 Crucero del Norte vs Argentinos Jrs with score 1 - 1

Monday, 03 April 2017 Guillermo Brown vs Santamarina with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Boca Unidos vs Almagro with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 09 April 2017 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Brown Adrogue with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Villa Dalmine with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 09 April 2017 Ind. Rivadavia vs Ferro with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Los Andes vs Atletico Parana with score 3 - 1

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Nueva Chicago vs Douglas Haig with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Chacarita Juniors vs San Martin T. with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 08 April 2017 Instituto vs Crucero del Norte with score 2 - 1

Monday, 10 April 2017 Santamarina vs All Boys with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 11 April 2017 Argentinos Jrs vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 4 - 1

Wednesday, 19 April 2017 Flandria vs Ferro with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 19 April 2017 Nueva Chicago vs Atletico Parana with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 19 April 2017 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Brown Adrogue with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 20 April 2017 San Martin T. vs Crucero del Norte with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 20 April 2017 Ind. Rivadavia vs Central Cordoba with score 2 - 2

Friday, 21 April 2017 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs All Boys with score 0 - 2

Friday, 14 April 2017 Almagro vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 0 - 0

Friday, 14 April 2017 Brown Adrogue vs Los Andes with score 1 - 1

Friday, 14 April 2017 Atletico Parana vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 0 - 1

Friday, 14 April 2017 Central Cordoba vs Boca Unidos with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 15 April 2017 Crucero del Norte vs Chacarita Juniors with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 15 April 2017 Villa Dalmine vs Nueva Chicago with score 2 - 3

Saturday, 15 April 2017 All Boys vs Flandria with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 15 April 2017 Ferro vs Santamarina with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 April 2017 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Instituto with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 15 April 2017 Douglas Haig vs Argentinos Jrs with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 16 April 2017 Guillermo Brown vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 0 - 0

Wednesday, 19 April 2017 Chacarita Juniors vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 19 April 2017 Santamarina vs Almagro with score 0 - 0

Thursday, 20 April 2017 Instituto vs Douglas Haig with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 20 April 2017 Argentinos Jrs vs Villa Dalmine with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Almagro vs Flandria with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Ferro vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 7 - 2

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Sportivo Estudiantes vs San Martin T. with score 3 - 3

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Villa Dalmine vs Instituto with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Atletico Parana vs Argentinos Jrs with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Boca Unidos vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Brown Adrogue vs Nueva Chicago with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 23 April 2017 Guillermo Brown vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 1 - 0

Monday, 24 April 2017 All Boys vs Los Andes with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 25 April 2017 Douglas Haig vs Chacarita Juniors with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 25 April 2017 Central Cordoba vs Santamarina with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 29 April 2017 Nueva Chicago vs Guillermo Brown with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 29 April 2017 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Almagro with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 29 April 2017 Flandria vs Central Cordoba with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 29 April 2017 Chacarita Juniors vs Villa Dalmine with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Los Andes vs Ferro with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Argentinos Jrs vs Brown Adrogue with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Gimnasia Jujuy vs All Boys with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 30 April 2017 San Martin T. vs Douglas Haig with score 3 - 1

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Santamarina vs Boca Unidos with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 30 April 2017 Crucero del Norte vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 03 May 2017 Instituto vs Atletico Parana with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 10 May 2017 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Almagro with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 10 May 2017 Los Andes vs Central Cordoba with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 10 May 2017 Nueva Chicago vs Ferro with score 1 - 1

Friday, 05 May 2017 Almagro vs Los Andes with score 0 - 0

Friday, 05 May 2017 Ferro vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 4 - 0

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Boca Unidos vs Flandria with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Ind. Rivadavia vs Santamarina with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Central Cordoba vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Guillermo Brown vs Argentinos Jrs with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Douglas Haig vs Crucero del Norte with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Villa Dalmine vs San Martin T. with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Brown Adrogue vs Instituto with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 06 May 2017 All Boys vs Nueva Chicago with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 06 May 2017 Atletico Parana vs Chacarita Juniors with score 1 - 1

Tuesday, 09 May 2017 Flandria vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 3 - 0

Thursday, 11 May 2017 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Boca Unidos with score 1 - 1

Thursday, 11 May 2017 Instituto vs Guillermo Brown with score 2 - 0

Thursday, 11 May 2017 Argentinos Jrs vs All Boys with score 5 - 1

Thursday, 11 May 2017 San Martin T. vs Atletico Parana with score 4 - 2

Thursday, 11 May 2017 Chacarita Juniors vs Brown Adrogue with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 11 May 2017 Crucero del Norte vs Villa Dalmine with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 13 May 2017 Santamarina vs Flandria with score 0 - 0

Monday, 15 May 2017 Ind. Rivadavia vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 1 - 1

Monday, 15 May 2017 Almagro vs Nueva Chicago with score 1 - 0

Monday, 15 May 2017 Guillermo Brown vs Chacarita Juniors with score 3 - 0

Monday, 15 May 2017 Villa Dalmine vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 0 - 1

Monday, 15 May 2017 Atletico Parana vs Crucero del Norte with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 16 May 2017 Boca Unidos vs Los Andes with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 16 May 2017 Ferro vs Argentinos Jrs with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 16 May 2017 Central Cordoba vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 16 May 2017 Brown Adrogue vs San Martin T. with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 27 May 2017 Ferro vs Chacarita Juniors with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 27 May 2017 Almagro vs Instituto with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 27 May 2017 All Boys vs San Martin T. with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 27 May 2017 Brown Adrogue vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 27 May 2017 Atletico Parana vs Douglas Haig with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 28 May 2017 Santamarina vs Los Andes with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 28 May 2017 Central Cordoba vs Argentinos Jrs with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 28 May 2017 Guillermo Brown vs Crucero del Norte with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 28 May 2017 Flandria vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 4 - 1

Sunday, 28 May 2017 Boca Unidos vs Nueva Chicago with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 28 May 2017 Ind. Rivadavia vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 03 June 2017 Chacarita Juniors vs Almagro with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 03 June 2017 Douglas Haig vs Brown Adrogue with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 03 June 2017 Instituto vs Central Cordoba with score 3 - 2

Saturday, 03 June 2017 Nueva Chicago vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 June 2017 San Martin T. vs Ferro with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 03 June 2017 Villa Dalmine vs Atletico Parana with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 04 June 2017 Los Andes vs Flandria with score 1 - 1

Friday, 02 June 2017 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Guillermo Brown with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 04 June 2017 Crucero del Norte vs All Boys with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 04 June 2017 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Santamarina with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 06 June 2017 Argentinos Jrs vs Boca Unidos with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 17 June 2017 Argentinos Jrs vs Santamarina with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 June 2017 Instituto vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 1 - 0

Friday, 09 June 2017 Central Cordoba vs Chacarita Juniors with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 11 June 2017 Brown Adrogue vs Villa Dalmine with score 2 - 1

Friday, 09 June 2017 Santamarina vs Nueva Chicago with score 0 - 0

Friday, 09 June 2017 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Los Andes with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 11 June 2017 Flandria vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 11 June 2017 Guillermo Brown vs Douglas Haig with score 2 - 0

Sunday, 11 June 2017 Almagro vs San Martin T. with score 0 - 3

Sunday, 11 June 2017 Boca Unidos vs Instituto with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 11 June 2017 Ind. Rivadavia vs Argentinos Jrs with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 13 June 2017 Ferro vs Crucero del Norte with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 June 2017 Chacarita Juniors vs Boca Unidos with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 17 June 2017 Crucero del Norte vs Almagro with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 17 June 2017 Douglas Haig vs All Boys with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 17 June 2017 Nueva Chicago vs Flandria with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 17 June 2017 San Martin T. vs Central Cordoba with score 2 - 2

Thursday, 15 June 2017 Atletico Parana vs Brown Adrogue with score 0 - 3

Friday, 16 June 2017 Villa Dalmine vs Guillermo Brown with score 0 - 0

Friday, 16 June 2017 Gimnasia Jujuy vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 18 June 2017 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Ferro with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 20 June 2017 Guillermo Brown vs Atletico Parana with score 2 - 2

Tuesday, 20 June 2017 Los Andes vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 3 - 2

Wednesday, 21 June 2017 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Nueva Chicago with score 1 - 0

Wednesday, 21 June 2017 Almagro vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 2 - 1

Wednesday, 21 June 2017 Boca Unidos vs San Martin T. with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 21 June 2017 Ferro vs Douglas Haig with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 21 June 2017 All Boys vs Villa Dalmine with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 22 June 2017 Ind. Rivadavia vs Chacarita Juniors with score 3 - 1

Thursday, 22 June 2017 Flandria vs Argentinos Jrs with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 22 June 2017 Santamarina vs Instituto with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 20 June 2017 Central Cordoba vs Crucero del Norte with score 3 - 0

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Brown Adrogue vs Guillermo Brown with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 24 June 2017 Nueva Chicago vs Los Andes with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 25 June 2017 Douglas Haig vs Almagro with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 25 June 2017 Villa Dalmine vs Ferro with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 25 June 2017 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Central Cordoba with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 25 June 2017 San Martin T. vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 1 - 2

Sunday, 25 June 2017 Crucero del Norte vs Boca Unidos with score 2 - 3

Monday, 26 June 2017 Chacarita Juniors vs Santamarina with score 3 - 0

Monday, 26 June 2017 Instituto vs Flandria with score 0 - 2

Tuesday, 27 June 2017 Argentinos Jrs vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 4 - 0

Friday, 30 June 2017 Santamarina vs San Martin T. with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 01 July 2017 Ind. Rivadavia vs Crucero del Norte with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 01 July 2017 Flandria vs Chacarita Juniors with score 0 - 1

Saturday, 01 July 2017 Almagro vs Villa Dalmine with score 1 - 2

Saturday, 01 July 2017 Los Andes vs Argentinos Jrs with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 02 July 2017 Boca Unidos vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 02 July 2017 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Nueva Chicago with score 2 - 2

Sunday, 02 July 2017 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Instituto with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Central Cordoba vs Douglas Haig with score 2 - 3

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 All Boys vs Brown Adrogue with score 1 - 0

Tuesday, 04 July 2017 Ferro vs Atletico Parana with score 2 - 1

Friday, 07 July 2017 Villa Dalmine vs Central Cordoba with score 0 - 5

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Instituto vs Los Andes with score 2 - 2

Saturday, 08 July 2017 San Martin T. vs Flandria with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Guillermo Brown vs All Boys with score 0 - 0

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Douglas Haig vs Boca Unidos with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Brown Adrogue vs Ferro with score 5 - 1

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Argentinos Jrs vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 1 - 0

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Atletico Parana vs Almagro with score 4 - 3

Sunday, 09 July 2017 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Almagro vs Brown Adrogue with score 2 - 0

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Flandria vs Crucero del Norte with score 1 - 1

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Nueva Chicago vs Argentinos Jrs with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Ferro vs Guillermo Brown with score 1 - 2

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Ind. Rivadavia vs Douglas Haig with score 3 - 0

Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Santamarina vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 1 - 0

Thursday, 13 July 2017 Boca Unidos vs Villa Dalmine with score 2 - 1

Thursday, 13 July 2017 Central Cordoba vs Atletico Parana with score 1 - 2

Thursday, 13 July 2017 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Instituto with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 08 July 2017 Crucero del Norte vs Santamarina with score 0 - 1

Thursday, 13 July 2017 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs San Martin T. with score 0 - 0

Friday, 14 July 2017 Los Andes vs Chacarita Juniors with score 1 - 3

Sunday, 16 July 2017 Brown Adrogue vs Central Cordoba with score 0 - 1

Sunday, 16 July 2017 Guillermo Brown vs Almagro with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 16 July 2017 Villa Dalmine vs Ind. Rivadavia with score 0 - 2

Sunday, 16 July 2017 Chacarita Juniors vs Gimnasia Jujuy with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 16 July 2017 All Boys vs Ferro with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 16 July 2017 Instituto vs Nueva Chicago with score 1 - 0

Monday, 17 July 2017 Atletico Parana vs Boca Unidos with score 0 - 3

Monday, 17 July 2017 Douglas Haig vs Santamarina with score 0 - 0

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Crucero del Norte vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 0 - 1

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 San Martin T. vs Los Andes with score 2 - 3

Friday, 21 July 2017 Chacarita Juniors vs CDJU Gualeguaychu with score 2 - 1

Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Flandria with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Boca Unidos vs Brown Adrogue with score 0 - 2

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Ind. Rivadavia vs Atletico Parana with score 1 - 1

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Los Andes vs Crucero del Norte with score 2 - 0

Saturday, 22 July 2017 Santamarina vs Villa Dalmine with score 5 - 0

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Argentinos Jrs vs Instituto with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Flandria vs Douglas Haig with score 0 - 0

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Almagro vs All Boys with score 1 - 0

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Central Cordoba vs Guillermo Brown with score 2 - 1

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Nueva Chicago vs Chacarita Juniors with score 1 - 1

Sunday, 23 July 2017 Gimnasia Jujuy vs San Martin T. with score 0 - 3

Tuesday, 25 July 2017 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 3 - 0

Tuesday, 25 July 2017 CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Sportivo Estudiantes with score 3 - 0