Soccer Match Results

Ligascore - Here are today's (Wednesday, January 24 2018) results from all matches and leagues around the world.

Check out match recap for more details on each matches.

23 Jan 2018

Equatorial Guinea
1 - 3
Nigeria

R
23 Jan 2018

Rwanda
0 - 1
Libya

R
23 Jan 2018

Brisbane Roar
2 - 3
Ceres

R
23 Jan 2018

Chiangrai Utd
2 - 1
Bali United

R
23 Jan 2018

Eastern AA
2 - 4
Thanh Hoa

R
23 Jan 2018

Muang Thong Utd
5 - 2
Johor DT

R
23 Jan 2018

Qatar U23
2 - 2
Vietnam U23

R
23 Jan 2018

Uzbekistan U23
4 - 1
South Korea U23

R
23 Jan 2018

Dordoi Bishkek
1 - 3
Ahal

R
23 Jan 2018

Saif Sporting Club
0 - 1
TC Sports Club

R
23 Jan 2018

Transport United
0 - 0
Bengaluru

R
24 Jan 2018

Pago
1 - 13
Soaga

R
23 Jan 2018

Veitongo
2 - 9
Tupapa

R
23 Jan 2018

Mouscron
0 - 3
Kortrijk

R
23 Jan 2018

St. Truiden
2 - 0
KV Mechelen

R
23 Jan 2018

Waregem
2 - 1
St. Liege

R
23 Jan 2018

Township Rollers
1 - 1
Tafic FC

R
23 Jan 2018

Madureira
0 - 1
Boavista

R
23 Jan 2018

Sampaio Correa
3 - 0
Bacabal EC

R
23 Jan 2018

Remo
2 - 0
Aguia De Maraba

R
23 Jan 2018

Internacional U20
1 - 1
Sao Paulo U20

R
24 Jan 2018

Guadalupe
1 - 1
Herediano

R
23 Jan 2018

Al Nasr
0 - 2
Smouha

R
23 Jan 2018

Burgess Hill
2 - 0
Harlow

R
Postp.

Dorking
-
Billericay

R
23 Jan 2018

Dulwich Hamlet
1 - 2
Wingate and Finchley

R
Postp.

Lowestoft
-
Hendon

R
23 Jan 2018

Margate
2 - 0
Thurrock

R
23 Jan 2018

Metropolitan
2 - 0
Tonbridge

R
23 Jan 2018

Bristol City
2 - 3
Manchester City

R
23 Jan 2018

Chelsea U23
3 - 0
Oxford Utd

R
23 Jan 2018

Lincoln City
4 - 2
Peterborough

R
23 Jan 2018

Shrewsbury
2 - 1
Oldham

R
23 Jan 2018

Rotherham
2 - 0
Bradford

R
23 Jan 2018

Scunthorpe
1 - 1
Doncaster

R
Postp.

Shrewsbury
-
Charlton

R
23 Jan 2018

Newport
1 - 1
Morecambe

R
23 Jan 2018

Notts County
1 - 2
Crawley Town

R
23 Jan 2018

Ashton Utd
1 - 0
Stourbridge

R
23 Jan 2018

Barwell
1 - 1
Grantham Town

R
23 Jan 2018

Coalville
0 - 0
Stafford

R
23 Jan 2018

Farsley
1 - 2
Matlock

R
Postp.

Hednesford
-
Buxton

R
23 Jan 2018

Lancaster
1 - 2
Nantwich

R
23 Jan 2018

Marine
1 - 2
Shaw Lane

R
23 Jan 2018

Everton U23
3 - 0
Portsmouth U23

R
23 Jan 2018

Arsenal U23
5 - 2
Bayern II

R
23 Jan 2018

Sunderland U23
2 - 0
Leicester U23

R
Postp.

Nottingham U23
-
Crewe U23

R
23 Jan 2018

Sheffield Wed U23
1 - 2
Bolton U23

R
Postp.

Biggleswade Town
-
Hereford

R
23 Jan 2018

Dunstable Town
2 - 1
Weymouth

R
23 Jan 2018

Gosport
1 - 5
Chesham

R
23 Jan 2018

Royston
2 - 1
St. Neots

R
23 Jan 2018

Chester
1 - 1
Hartlepool

R
23 Jan 2018

Fylde
3 - 0
Maidstone

R
23 Jan 2018

Gateshead
1 - 1
Woking

R
23 Jan 2018

Blyth Spartans
0 - 1
Alfreton

R
23 Jan 2018

Harrogate
4 - 1
Stockport

R
23 Jan 2018

Kidderminster
4 - 0
United of Manchester

R
23 Jan 2018

Leamington
3 - 0
Gainsborough

R
23 Jan 2018

Hemel
3 - 1
Chelmsford

R
Postp.

Poole Town
-
Chippenham Town

R
23 Jan 2018

Bourg Peronnas
2 - 0
Toulouse

R
23 Jan 2018

Canet Roussillon
1 - 1
Caen

R
23 Jan 2018

Chateauroux
1 - 1
Chambly

R
23 Jan 2018

Colomiers
1 - 2
Sochaux

R
23 Jan 2018

Epinal
0 - 2
Marseille

R
23 Jan 2018

Granville
3 - 2
Concarneau

R
23 Jan 2018

Nantes
3 - 4
Auxerre

R
23 Jan 2018

Stade Briochin
0 - 1
Lens

R
23 Jan 2018

GFC Ajaccio
2 - 0
Nimes

R
Postp.

Arras
-
JA Drancy

R
Postp.

Fleury-Merogis
-
Viry-Chatillon

R
23 Jan 2018

Bochum
0 - 2
Duisburg

R
23 Jan 2018

Holstein Kiel
2 - 2
Union Berlin

R
23 Jan 2018

Ingolstadt
0 - 0
Sandhausen

R
23 Jan 2018

Nurnberg
2 - 2
Regensburg

R
23 Jan 2018

Perseru Serui
0 - 2
Persebaya

R
23 Jan 2018

PS TNI
1 - 3
Madura United

R
23 Jan 2018

Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
0 - 0
Karbala

R
23 Jan 2018

Beitar Kfar-Saba
1 - 3
Hapoel Kfar-Saba

R
23 Jan 2018

H. Akko
1 - 2
Hapoel Haifa

R
23 Jan 2018

H. Raanana
2 - 0
Nes Tziona

R
23 Jan 2018

Hap. Ramat Gan
0 - 2
H. Beer Sheva

R
23 Jan 2018

Shmona
2 - 1
Hapoel Shfaram

R
23 Jan 2018

Waterhouse
1 - 0
UWI

R
24 Jan 2018

Celaya
0 - 1
Pachuca

R
24 Jan 2018

Cimarrones de Sonora
2 - 0
Queretaro

R
24 Jan 2018

Murcielagos
1 - 1
Necaxa

R
24 Jan 2018

Puebla
0 - 0
Alebrijes Oaxaca

R
24 Jan 2018

Venados
1 - 2
Cafetaleros de Tapachula

R
23 Jan 2018

Jong Cambuur
1 - 1
Jong Nac Breda

R
Postp.

Dergview
-
Loughgall

R
23 Jan 2018

Institute
1 - 0
PSNI

R
24 Jan 2018

Arabe Unido
2 - 0
Independiente

R
24 Jan 2018

Chorrillo
1 - 0
Atl. Veraguense

R
24 Jan 2018

San Francisco
1 - 2
Plaza Amador

R
23 Jan 2018

Setubal
2 - 0
Oliveirense

R
Postp.

Albion Rovers
-
St Johnstone

R
23 Jan 2018

Livingston
0 - 1
Falkirk

R
23 Jan 2018

Peterhead
2 - 3
Dumbarton

R
Postp.

Kilmarnock
-
St Johnstone

R
23 Jan 2018

Partick
1 - 2
Celtic

R
23 Jan 2018

Supersport Utd
1 - 1
Polokwane

R
23 Jan 2018

Oriente Petrolero
2 - 0
U. de Deportes

R
23 Jan 2018

Sevilla
3 - 1
Atl. Madrid

R
23 Jan 2018

Ruthin
5 - 0
Queens Park

R
23 Jan 2018

AFC Hermannstadt
3 - 0
Poli Timisoara

R
23 Jan 2018

Allerheiligen
3 - 2
Gleisdorf

R
23 Jan 2018

Altach
0 - 1
Pogon Szczecin

R
24 Jan 2018

America De Cali
2 - 0
Dep. Cali

R
23 Jan 2018

Arsenal Tula
2 - 2
TB Berlin

R
23 Jan 2018

Bayer Leverkusen
3 - 1
Oberhausen

R
23 Jan 2018

Bielsko-Biala
4 - 1
Namestovo

R
23 Jan 2018

Donau Linz
0 - 2
Vorwarts Steyr

R
23 Jan 2018

Drogheda
2 - 1
Bohemians

R
23 Jan 2018

Dundalk
4 - 2
Cabinteely

R
23 Jan 2018

Dynamo Moscow
0 - 0
Stumbras

R
23 Jan 2018

Eilenburg
1 - 2
Auerbach

R
23 Jan 2018

GOSK Gabela
1 - 0
Igman K.

R
23 Jan 2018

Hacken
5 - 0
Utsiktens

R
23 Jan 2018

Heven
1 - 7
Wattenscheid

R
23 Jan 2018

Hobro
2 - 1
Skive

R
23 Jan 2018

KF Tirana
0 - 0
Cherno More

R
Cancl.

Kristiansund
-
Brattvag

R
23 Jan 2018

Krsko
0 - 1
Ruzomberok

R
23 Jan 2018

Lech Poznan
4 - 3
Etar

R
23 Jan 2018

Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian

R
23 Jan 2018

Luzern
1 - 1
Chiasso

R
23 Jan 2018

Mannsdorf
7 - 0
Sieghartskirchen

R
23 Jan 2018

Metropolitanos
2 - 2
Atletico Pantoja

R
23 Jan 2018

Mlada Boleslav
0 - 1
Varnsdorf

R
23 Jan 2018

Orebro
4 - 1
Karlslunds

R
23 Jan 2018

Ostbahn
0 - 6
Ebreichsdorf

R
23 Jan 2018

Podbrezova
1 - 1
Poprad

R
23 Jan 2018

Puskas Academy
1 - 1
Osijek

R
23 Jan 2018

Ried
7 - 0
Union Gurten

R
23 Jan 2018

Ruch
2 - 2
Pniowek

R
23 Jan 2018

Saturn Ramenskoye
4 - 2
Kolomna

R
23 Jan 2018

Senica
3 - 1
Sered

R
Cancl.

St. Polten
-
Dynamo Moscow

R
23 Jan 2018

Stammersdorf
3 - 6
Parndorf

R
23 Jan 2018

Sturm Graz
2 - 0
Dyn. Kiev

R
23 Jan 2018

Thun
1 - 1
Wil

R
23 Jan 2018

Trnava
2 - 1
FK Zorya Luhansk

R
23 Jan 2018

Vardar
1 - 0
Beroe

R
23 Jan 2018

Vihren
1 - 1
Septemvri Sofia

R
23 Jan 2018

Vysehrad
1 - 3
Teplice

R
23 Jan 2018

Wisla
1 - 0
Videoton

R