Soccer result for Australia: Npl Victoria league

Ligascore - The football result for Australia: Npl Victoria league and competitions.

Here are all matches result in Australia: Npl Victoria leagues, don't miss our live score coverage exclusively from ligascore.com.

Australia: Npl Victoria
DateHomeResultAway
15 Apr 2016 Bentleigh Greens3 - 1Melbourne Knights
15 Apr 2016 Avondale FC2 - 1Melbourne Victory U21
15 Apr 2016 Port Melbourne Sharks3 - 0Northcote City
15 Apr 2016 Richmond1 - 2Green Gully
16 Apr 2016 Hume City1 - 0Pascoe Vale
17 Apr 2016 South Melbourne4 - 1Oakleigh Cannons
18 Apr 2016 Bulleen2 - 4Heidelberg Utd
22 Apr 2016 Pascoe Vale1 - 4Bentleigh Greens
22 Apr 2016 Melbourne Knights1 - 3Oakleigh Cannons
22 Apr 2016 Port Melbourne Sharks1 - 2Avondale FC
23 Apr 2016 Green Gully1 - 0Hume City
23 Apr 2016 Northcote City1 - 1Bulleen
24 Apr 2016 Heidelberg Utd4 - 1Richmond
24 Apr 2016 South Melbourne1 - 0Melbourne Victory U21
29 Apr 2016 Avondale FC0 - 2South Melbourne
29 Apr 2016 Richmond2 - 3Northcote City
30 Apr 2016 Green Gully1 - 2Bentleigh Greens
30 Apr 2016 Melbourne Victory U211 - 2Melbourne Knights
30 Apr 2016 Hume City3 - 2Heidelberg Utd
02 May 2016 Bulleen1 - 1Port Melbourne Sharks
02 May 2016 Oakleigh Cannons1 - 1Pascoe Vale
06 May 2016 Pascoe Vale1 - 3Melbourne Victory U21
06 May 2016 Melbourne Knights2 - 5South Melbourne
06 May 2016 Port Melbourne Sharks7 - 0Richmond
07 May 2016 Green Gully5 - 0Oakleigh Cannons
07 May 2016 Northcote City0 - 5Hume City
08 May 2016 Heidelberg Utd1 - 1Bentleigh Greens
09 May 2016 Bulleen0 - 0Avondale FC
13 May 2016 Bentleigh Greens5 - 0Northcote City
13 May 2016 Oakleigh Cannons1 - 0Heidelberg Utd
13 May 2016 Melbourne Knights1 - 3Avondale FC
13 May 2016 South Melbourne0 - 1Pascoe Vale
13 May 2016 Richmond1 - 0Bulleen
20 May 2016 Pascoe Vale1 - 3Melbourne Knights
20 May 2016 Avondale FC2 - 2Richmond
20 May 2016 Port Melbourne Sharks0 - 1Bentleigh Greens
21 May 2016 Northcote City2 - 3Oakleigh Cannons
21 May 2016 Green Gully0 - 1South Melbourne
22 May 2016 Heidelberg Utd4 - 2Melbourne Victory U21
23 May 2016 Bulleen1 - 0Hume City
27 May 2016 Port Melbourne Sharks1 - 4Oakleigh Cannons
27 May 2016 Richmond1 - 1Hume City
28 May 2016 Avondale FC2 - 1Pascoe Vale
28 May 2016 Green Gully0 - 2Melbourne Knights
28 May 2016 Northcote City3 - 0Melbourne Victory U21
29 May 2016 Heidelberg Utd5 - 0South Melbourne
30 May 2016 Bulleen1 - 1Bentleigh Greens
03 Jun 2016 Pascoe Vale2 - 3Green Gully
03 Jun 2016 Oakleigh Cannons3 - 0Bulleen
03 Jun 2016 Richmond1 - 2Bentleigh Greens
04 Jun 2016 Hume City2 - 1Avondale FC
05 Jun 2016 Melbourne Knights0 - 1Heidelberg Utd
05 Jun 2016 Melbourne Victory U211 - 2Port Melbourne Sharks
05 Jun 2016 South Melbourne3 - 1Northcote City
10 Jun 2016 Bentleigh Greens1 - 1Hume City
10 Jun 2016 Pascoe Vale2 - 1Heidelberg Utd
12 Jul 2016 Richmond2 - 3Oakleigh Cannons
10 Jun 2016 South Melbourne2 - 0Port Melbourne Sharks
11 Jun 2016 Avondale FC2 - 3Green Gully
11 Jun 2016 Northcote City5 - 0Melbourne Knights
13 Jun 2016 Bulleen2 - 1Melbourne Victory U21
17 Jun 2016 Pascoe Vale3 - 1Northcote City
17 Jun 2016 Bentleigh Greens3 - 1Avondale FC
18 Jun 2016 Melbourne Victory U211 - 3Richmond
18 Jun 2016 Hume City3 - 1Oakleigh Cannons
19 Jun 2016 Melbourne Knights1 - 0Port Melbourne Sharks
19 Jun 2016 South Melbourne1 - 0Bulleen
19 Jun 2016 Heidelberg Utd1 - 1Green Gully
24 Jun 2016 Pascoe Vale3 - 0Port Melbourne Sharks
24 Jun 2016 Oakleigh Cannons2 - 3Bentleigh Greens
24 Jun 2016 South Melbourne3 - 2Richmond
25 Jun 2016 Northcote City1 - 1Green Gully
25 Jun 2016 Hume City6 - 0Melbourne Victory U21
26 Jun 2016 Avondale FC1 - 2Heidelberg Utd
27 Jun 2016 Bulleen1 - 1Melbourne Knights
01 Jul 2016 Port Melbourne Sharks0 - 1Green Gully
01 Jul 2016 South Melbourne2 - 2Hume City
02 Jul 2016 Melbourne Victory U211 - 2Bentleigh Greens
20 Jul 2016 Avondale FC0 - 0Northcote City
09 Jul 2016 Hume City3 - 0Melbourne Knights
11 Jul 2016 Bulleen0 - 1Green Gully
15 Jul 2016 Pascoe Vale2 - 1Hume City
16 Jul 2016 Green Gully1 - 1Richmond
16 Jul 2016 Melbourne Victory U210 - 3Avondale FC
16 Jul 2016 Northcote City3 - 1Port Melbourne Sharks
17 Jul 2016 Melbourne Knights0 - 4Bentleigh Greens
17 Jul 2016 Oakleigh Cannons4 - 3South Melbourne
17 Jul 2016 Heidelberg Utd4 - 1Bulleen
22 Jul 2016 Bentleigh Greens2 - 0Pascoe Vale
22 Jul 2016 Richmond0 - 1Heidelberg Utd
24 Jul 2016 Melbourne Victory U211 - 4South Melbourne
23 Jul 2016 Avondale FC2 - 0Port Melbourne Sharks
23 Jul 2016 Hume City2 - 0Green Gully
24 Jul 2016 Oakleigh Cannons2 - 1Melbourne Knights
25 Jul 2016 Bulleen1 - 1Northcote City
29 Jul 2016 Bentleigh Greens3 - 0Green Gully
29 Jul 2016 Pascoe Vale2 - 1Oakleigh Cannons
29 Jul 2016 Port Melbourne Sharks0 - 0Bulleen
30 Jul 2016 Northcote City1 - 3Richmond
Postp. Melbourne Knights-Melbourne Victory U21
31 Jul 2016 South Melbourne1 - 3Avondale FC
31 Jul 2016 Heidelberg Utd2 - 1Hume City
05 Aug 2016 Richmond0 - 0Port Melbourne Sharks
06 Aug 2016 Bentleigh Greens0 - 0Heidelberg Utd
06 Aug 2016 Hume City2 - 1Northcote City
07 Aug 2016 Avondale FC3 - 2Bulleen
07 Aug 2016 Melbourne Victory U210 - 6Pascoe Vale
07 Aug 2016 South Melbourne2 - 1Melbourne Knights
08 Aug 2016 Oakleigh Cannons0 - 1Green Gully
12 Aug 2016 Pascoe Vale1 - 4South Melbourne
12 Aug 2016 Port Melbourne Sharks1 - 0Hume City
13 Aug 2016 Green Gully2 - 1Melbourne Victory U21
13 Aug 2016 Northcote City2 - 1Bentleigh Greens
14 Aug 2016 Avondale FC5 - 0Melbourne Knights
14 Aug 2016 Heidelberg Utd0 - 0Oakleigh Cannons
15 Aug 2016 Bulleen0 - 1Richmond
21 Aug 2016 Bentleigh Greens4 - 1Port Melbourne Sharks
21 Aug 2016 Hume City0 - 2Bulleen
21 Aug 2016 Melbourne Knights1 - 2Pascoe Vale
21 Aug 2016 Melbourne Victory U211 - 4Heidelberg Utd
21 Aug 2016 Oakleigh Cannons3 - 0Northcote City
21 Aug 2016 Richmond1 - 1Avondale FC
21 Aug 2016 South Melbourne4 - 2Green Gully
09 Feb 2017 Oakleigh Cannons2 - 2Kingston City
10 Feb 2017 Bentleigh Greens3 - 0Green Gully
11 Feb 2017 Hume City2 - 2Melbourne Knights
11 Feb 2017 Heidelberg Utd1 - 0Port Melbourne Sharks
13 Feb 2017 Bulleen2 - 2South Melbourne
17 Feb 2017 Melbourne Knights1 - 2Pascoe Vale
17 Feb 2017 Oakleigh Cannons2 - 2Bulleen
17 Feb 2017 Port Melbourne Sharks4 - 0South Melbourne
10 Feb 2017 Pascoe Vale1 - 1North Geelong
11 Feb 2017 Avondale FC1 - 0St Albans
27 Feb 2017 Bulleen0 - 1Green Gully
27 Feb 2017 Kingston City1 - 1North Geelong
03 Mar 2017 Melbourne Knights0 - 2Kingston City
03 Mar 2017 Port Melbourne Sharks2 - 4Green Gully
04 Mar 2017 North Geelong0 - 2Bulleen
04 Mar 2017 Hume City2 - 3Bentleigh Greens
04 Mar 2017 Heidelberg Utd1 - 0South Melbourne
05 Mar 2017 St Albans1 - 3Pascoe Vale
05 Mar 2017 Oakleigh Cannons1 - 1Avondale FC
10 Mar 2017 Bentleigh Greens2 - 2Pascoe Vale
Postp. Oakleigh Cannons-Heidelberg Utd
11 Mar 2017 Avondale FC1 - 1Green Gully
11 Mar 2017 North Geelong1 - 3Port Melbourne Sharks
12 Mar 2017 St Albans0 - 2South Melbourne
13 Mar 2017 Bulleen2 - 3Melbourne Knights
13 Mar 2017 Kingston City3 - 2Hume City
25 Mar 2017 North Geelong1 - 2Avondale FC
25 Mar 2017 Green Gully2 - 3Heidelberg Utd
25 Mar 2017 Hume City1 - 0Bulleen
31 Mar 2017 Port Melbourne Sharks0 - 1Hume City
01 Apr 2017 Bulleen0 - 2Pascoe Vale
01 Apr 2017 Green Gully4 - 4South Melbourne
01 Apr 2017 Heidelberg Utd8 - 0North Geelong
02 Apr 2017 St Albans1 - 0Oakleigh Cannons
03 Apr 2017 Kingston City1 - 1Bentleigh Greens
07 Apr 2017 Bentleigh Greens3 - 0Bulleen
07 Apr 2017 Melbourne Knights2 - 2Heidelberg Utd
08 Apr 2017 Green Gully2 - 1Oakleigh Cannons
08 Apr 2017 Hume City1 - 0Avondale FC
08 Apr 2017 Pascoe Vale2 - 2Port Melbourne Sharks
09 Apr 2017 South Melbourne2 - 1North Geelong
31 Mar 2017 Avondale FC3 - 0Melbourne Knights
10 Apr 2017 Kingston City3 - 1St Albans
15 Apr 2017 Avondale FC2 - 1Pascoe Vale
15 Apr 2017 North Geelong1 - 1Oakleigh Cannons
15 Apr 2017 St Albans0 - 1Green Gully
15 Apr 2017 Port Melbourne Sharks3 - 0Bentleigh Greens
17 Apr 2017 South Melbourne2 - 0Melbourne Knights
17 Apr 2017 Heidelberg Utd0 - 1Hume City
17 Apr 2017 Bulleen2 - 1Kingston City
21 Apr 2017 Bentleigh Greens2 - 0Avondale FC
21 Apr 2017 Pascoe Vale1 - 1Heidelberg Utd
21 Apr 2017 Melbourne Knights0 - 6Oakleigh Cannons
22 Apr 2017 Green Gully3 - 1North Geelong
23 Apr 2017 St Albans1 - 2Bulleen
23 Apr 2017 South Melbourne1 - 0Hume City
24 Apr 2017 Kingston City2 - 2Port Melbourne Sharks
28 Apr 2017 Port Melbourne Sharks0 - 3Bulleen
Postp. Avondale FC-Kingston City
29 Apr 2017 North Geelong2 - 2St Albans
29 Apr 2017 Green Gully2 - 1Melbourne Knights
29 Apr 2017 Hume City0 - 1Oakleigh Cannons
30 Apr 2017 Heidelberg Utd3 - 0Bentleigh Greens
30 Apr 2017 South Melbourne3 - 0Pascoe Vale
05 May 2017 Bentleigh Greens0 - 0South Melbourne
05 May 2017 Pascoe Vale2 - 4Oakleigh Cannons
05 May 2017 Melbourne Knights1 - 1North Geelong
06 May 2017 Hume City2 - 2Green Gully
08 May 2017 Bulleen1 - 2Avondale FC
08 May 2017 Kingston City1 - 2Heidelberg Utd
12 May 2017 Pascoe Vale1 - 1Green Gully
12 May 2017 Oakleigh Cannons1 - 1Bentleigh Greens
13 May 2017 Avondale FC1 - 1Port Melbourne Sharks
07 May 2017 Port Melbourne Sharks3 - 2St Albans
13 May 2017 North Geelong1 - 1Hume City
14 May 2017 Heidelberg Utd2 - 1Bulleen
14 May 2017 St Albans0 - 0Melbourne Knights
15 May 2017 Kingston City1 - 2South Melbourne
27 May 2017 Avondale FC0 - 3Heidelberg Utd
27 May 2017 Green Gully3 - 3Kingston City
27 May 2017 Hume City2 - 1St Albans
28 May 2017 South Melbourne2 - 1Port Melbourne Sharks
29 May 2017 Bulleen3 - 2Oakleigh Cannons
02 Jun 2017 Melbourne Knights1 - 2Bentleigh Greens
02 Jun 2017 Oakleigh Cannons1 - 1Port Melbourne Sharks
03 Jun 2017 North Geelong0 - 2Kingston City
03 Jun 2017 Green Gully1 - 1Bulleen
03 Jun 2017 Hume City0 - 0Pascoe Vale
04 Jun 2017 St Albans1 - 4Heidelberg Utd
Postp. South Melbourne-Avondale FC
09 Jun 2017 Bentleigh Greens1 - 1Hume City
09 Jun 2017 Pascoe Vale1 - 0St Albans
10 Jun 2017 Avondale FC2 - 0Oakleigh Cannons
10 Jun 2017 Bulleen3 - 1North Geelong
10 Jun 2017 Green Gully1 - 1Port Melbourne Sharks
11 Jun 2017 South Melbourne3 - 0Heidelberg Utd
12 Jun 2017 Kingston City1 - 1Melbourne Knights
16 Jun 2017 Pascoe Vale1 - 0Bentleigh Greens
16 Jun 2017 Melbourne Knights0 - 5Bulleen
17 Jun 2017 Green Gully3 - 0Avondale FC
17 Jun 2017 Port Melbourne Sharks2 - 1North Geelong
17 Jun 2017 Hume City3 - 0Kingston City
18 Jun 2017 Heidelberg Utd0 - 2Oakleigh Cannons
18 Jun 2017 South Melbourne8 - 1St Albans
23 Jun 2017 Port Melbourne Sharks4 - 1Melbourne Knights
24 Jun 2017 Avondale FC3 - 1North Geelong
24 Jun 2017 Bulleen2 - 1Hume City
25 Jun 2017 St Albans2 - 2Bentleigh Greens
25 Jun 2017 Heidelberg Utd2 - 0Green Gully
25 Jun 2017 South Melbourne1 - 0Oakleigh Cannons
26 Jun 2017 Kingston City2 - 1Pascoe Vale
30 Jun 2017 Bentleigh Greens3 - 0Kingston City
30 Jun 2017 Pascoe Vale3 - 1Bulleen
30 Jun 2017 Melbourne Knights1 - 1Avondale FC
30 Jun 2017 Oakleigh Cannons4 - 1St Albans
01 Jul 2017 North Geelong0 - 4Heidelberg Utd
01 Jul 2017 Hume City1 - 3Port Melbourne Sharks
02 Jul 2017 South Melbourne1 - 2Green Gully
07 Jul 2017 Oakleigh Cannons1 - 1Green Gully
07 Jul 2017 Port Melbourne Sharks1 - 3Pascoe Vale
08 Jul 2017 Avondale FC0 - 0Hume City
08 Jul 2017 North Geelong1 - 5South Melbourne
09 Jul 2017 Heidelberg Utd1 - 0Melbourne Knights
09 Jul 2017 St Albans2 - 0Kingston City
10 Jul 2017 Bulleen0 - 2Bentleigh Greens
14 Jul 2017 Bentleigh Greens3 - 2Port Melbourne Sharks
14 Jul 2017 Pascoe Vale1 - 0Avondale FC
14 Jul 2017 Melbourne Knights0 - 2South Melbourne
14 Jul 2017 Oakleigh Cannons4 - 0North Geelong
15 Jul 2017 Green Gully4 - 0St Albans
15 Jul 2017 Hume City1 - 0Heidelberg Utd
17 Jul 2017 Kingston City2 - 0Bulleen
21 Jul 2017 Oakleigh Cannons1 - 0Melbourne Knights
21 Jul 2017 Port Melbourne Sharks0 - 4Kingston City
22 Jul 2017 Avondale FC1 - 3Bentleigh Greens
22 Jul 2017 North Geelong1 - 5Green Gully
22 Jul 2017 Hume City1 - 2South Melbourne
23 Jul 2017 Heidelberg Utd1 - 0Pascoe Vale
24 Jul 2017 Bulleen1 - 1St Albans