Soccer Match Scheduled

Ligascore - Here are today's (Wednesday, July 26 2017) fixtures from all matches and leagues around the world.

Don't miss our prediction page to guide you predict the winner for each matches.

26 Jul, 14:00

Petro Atletico
vs
Progresso da Lunda Sul

P
[-]
26 Jul, 14:00

Progresso
vs
Interclube

P
[-]
26 Jul, 14:30

Primeiro de Maio
vs
C.R.D. Libolo

P
[-]
26 Jul, 20:00

Racing Club
vs
Club Atletico Mitre

P
[-]
26 Jul, 10:00

Hills Brumbies
vs
Hakoah Sydney

P
[-]
26 Jul, 10:00

Bankstown Berries
vs
NE Metrostars

P
[-]
26 Jul, 10:00

South Melbourne
vs
Edgeworth E.

P
[-]
26 Jul, 10:30

Sorrento
vs
Canberra Olympic

P
[-]
26 Jul, 18:00

Ponte Preta U20
vs
Atletico-MG U20

P
[-]
26 Jul, 18:00

Fluminense U20
vs
Figueirense U20

P
[-]
26 Jul, 18:00

Chapecoense-SC U20
vs
Sport Recife U20

P
[-]
26 Jul, 18:00

Gremio U20
vs
Goias U20

P
[-]
26 Jul, 18:00

Cruzeiro U20
vs
Atletico-PR U20

P
[-]
26 Jul, 18:00

Santos U20
vs
Internacional U20

P
[-]
26 Jul, 22:30

Botafogo RJ
vs
Atletico-MG

P
[-]
26 Jul, 00:30

Internacional
vs
Oeste

P
[-]
26 Jul, 07:30

Shenyan Dongjin
vs
Beijing Technology

P
[-]
26 Jul, 20:00

Aguilas
vs
America De Cali

P
[-]
26 Jul, 20:00

Dep. Cali
vs
Cucuta

P
[-]
26 Jul, 20:00

Dep. Pasto
vs
Ind. Medellin

P
[-]
26 Jul, 20:30

Huila
vs
Atl. Nacional

P
[-]
26 Jul, 20:00

Junior
vs
Once Caldas

P
[-]
26 Jul, 20:00

La Equidad
vs
Santa Fe

P
[-]
26 Jul, 20:00

Patriotas
vs
U. Magdalena

P
[-]
26 Jul, 20:00

Petrolera
vs
Millonarios

P
[-]
26 Jul, 00:45

Pereira
vs
Real Santander

P
[-]
26 Jul, 15:00

Narva United
vs
Parnu JK Vaprus

P
[-]
26 Jul, 16:00

JK Poseidon
vs
Raasiku Joker

P
[-]
26 Jul, 16:30

Santos Tartu
vs
Paide III

P
[-]
26 Jul, 17:00

Rumori Calcio
vs
Molycorp Silmet

P
[-]
26 Jul, 16:30

Dyn. Kiev (Ukr)
vs
Young Boys (Sui)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 18:45

Nice (Fra)
vs
Ajax (Ned)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 19:00

Club Brugge KV (Bel)
vs
Basaksehir (Tur)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 14:00

FC Astana (Kaz)
vs
Legia (Pol)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 16:45

Salzburg (Aut)
vs
Rijeka (Cro)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 17:00

H. Beer Sheva (Isr)
vs
Ludogorets (Bul)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 18:00

FC Viitorul (Rou)
vs
APOEL (Cyp)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 18:20

Maribor (Slo)
vs
Hafnarfjordur (Ice)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 18:45

Celtic (Sco)
vs
Rosenborg (Nor)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 18:45

Iceland W
vs
Austria W

P
[-]
26 Jul, 18:45

Switzerland W
vs
France W

P
[-]
26 Jul, 16:30

Amberg
vs
Bayern Hof

P
[-]
26 Jul, 16:30

Aschaffenburg
vs
Aubstadt

P
[-]
26 Jul, 16:30

Sand
vs
Gebenbach

P
[-]
26 Jul, 16:30

Ammerthal
vs
Erlangen

P
[-]
26 Jul, 16:30

Grossbardorf
vs
Wurzburger Kickers II

P
[-]
26 Jul, 16:30

Jahn Forchheim
vs
DJK Bamberg

P
[-]
26 Jul, 16:30

Wurzburger FV
vs
Erlenbach

P
[-]
26 Jul, 17:00

Eltersdorf
vs
Weiden

P
[-]
26 Jul, 16:30

Rain/Lech
vs
Munich 1860 II

P
[-]
26 Jul, 16:30

Ismaning
vs
Pullach

P
[-]
26 Jul, 16:30

Landsberg
vs
Wolfratshausen

P
[-]
26 Jul, 16:30

Hankofen-Hailing
vs
Vilzing

P
[-]
26 Jul, 16:30

Neumarkt
vs
Kornburg

P
[-]
26 Jul, 16:30

Schwabmunchen
vs
Schwaben Augsburg

P
[-]
26 Jul, 16:45

Kirchanschoring
vs
Holzkirchen

P
[-]
26 Jul, 17:15

Sonthofen
vs
Kottern-St. Mang

P
[-]
26 Jul, 17:30

Heimstetten
vs
Chiemgau Traunstein

P
[-]
26 Jul, 17:00

Buchbach
vs
Munich 1860

P
[-]
26 Jul, 11:30

PSS Sleman
vs
Purbalingga

P
[-]
26 Jul, 19:00

Al Quwa Al Jawiya
vs
Al Hussein

P
[-]
26 Jul, 10:00

C-Osaka
vs
Sapporo

P
[-]
26 Jul, 10:30

FC Tokyo
vs
Hiroshima

P
[-]
26 Jul, 14:00

Atyrau
vs
Okzhetpes

P
[-]
26 Jul, 13:00

FK Akzhayik
vs
Aktobe

P
[-]
26 Jul, 15:00

Utenis
vs
Atlantas

P
[-]
26 Jul, 15:00

Zalgiris 2
vs
Koralas Klaipeda

P
[-]
26 Jul, 16:00

Palanga
vs
Dainava Alytus

P
[-]
26 Jul, 16:00

Vilniaus Vytis
vs
Stumbras 2

P
[-]
26 Jul, 13:00

Felda Utd.
vs
Selangor

P
[-]
26 Jul, 13:00

Kedah
vs
Kelantan

P
[-]
26 Jul, 13:00

Johor DT
vs
Perak

P
[-]
26 Jul, 13:00

Malacca United
vs
Sarawak FA

P
[-]
26 Jul, 13:00

Penang
vs
Pahang

P
[-]
26 Jul, 13:00

PKNS FC
vs
T-Team

P
[-]
26 Jul, 02:00

Monarcas
vs
Zacatecas Mineros

P
[-]
26 Jul, 00:00

Puebla
vs
Atlante

P
[-]
26 Jul, 00:00

Queretaro
vs
Cimarrones de Sonora

P
[-]
26 Jul, 02:00

Atlas
vs
UAEM Potros

P
[-]
26 Jul, 02:06

Club Leon
vs
Alebrijes Oaxaca

P
[-]
26 Jul, 00:00

Dorados de Sinaloa
vs
Leones Negros

P
[-]
26 Jul, 23:30

Monterrey
vs
Celaya

P
[-]
26 Jul, 23:30

Zacatepec
vs
Cruz Azul

P
[-]
26 Jul, 15:00

1º de Maio de Quelimane
vs
Ferroviario Nampula

P
[-]
26 Jul, 15:00

Chibuto
vs
Chingale de Tete

P
[-]
26 Jul, 15:00

Costa do Sol
vs
AD Macuacua

P
[-]
26 Jul, 15:00

FC Lichinga
vs
Maxaquene

P
[-]
26 Jul, 15:00

Ferroviario Nacala
vs
Ferroviario Maputo

P
[-]
26 Jul, 15:00

Textafrica Chimoio
vs
LD Maputo

P
[-]
26 Jul, 15:00

UD Songo
vs
Ferroviario Beira

P
[-]
26 Jul, 00:00

AS Roma
vs
Tottenham

P
[-]
26 Jul, 23:30

Manchester United
vs
Barcelona

P
[-]
26 Jul, 00:00

AS Roma
vs
Tottenham

P
[-]
26 Jul, 23:30

Manchester United
vs
Barcelona

P
[-]
26 Jul, 00:00

Tottenham
vs
AS Roma

P
[-]
26 Jul, 23:30

Barcelona
vs
Manchester United

P
[-]
26 Jul, 18:15

Ayacucho
vs
Alianza Atl.

P
[-]
26 Jul, 20:30

FBC Melgar
vs
Comerciantes Unidos

P
[-]
26 Jul, 22:45

Sport Rosario
vs
AD Cantolao

P
[-]
26 Jul, 15:30

Warta Sieradz
vs
Sandecja Nowy S.

P
[-]
26 Jul, 17:00

ROW Rybnik
vs
Gornik Z.

P
[-]
26 Jul, 13:00

Jeunes Fauves
vs
Diables Noirs

P
[-]
26 Jul, 13:00

Nathalys
vs
Poto-Poto

P
[-]
26 Jul, 15:00

Leopard
vs
Otoho d'Oyo

P
[-]
26 Jul, 15:00

Nico-Nicoye
vs
Tongo FC Jambon

P
[-]
26 Jul, 17:00

Baltika
vs
FC Tambov

P
[-]
26 Jul, 14:00

Dynamo SPB
vs
R. Volgograd

P
[-]
26 Jul, 15:00

FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
vs
Tomsk

P
[-]
26 Jul, 16:00

F. Voronezh
vs
Tyumen

P
[-]
26 Jul, 17:00

Kuban
vs
Shinnik Yaroslavl

P
[-]
26 Jul, 15:00

Kursk
vs
Spartak Moscow 2

P
[-]
26 Jul, 15:00

Olimpiyets
vs
FK Chimki Moskovska oblast

P
[-]
26 Jul, 12:00

Yenisey
vs
Orenburg

P
[-]
26 Jul, 15:00

Zenit Petersburg 2
vs
Sibir

P
[-]
26 Jul, 15:00

Volgar-Astrakhan
vs
Luch Energiya

P
[-]
26 Jul, 18:45

Cowdenbeath
vs
Dundee FC

P
[-]
26 Jul, 11:30

Albirex Niigata
vs
Balestier Khalsa

P
[-]
26 Jul, 00:45

Santa Fe
vs
Fuerza A.

P
[-]
26 Jul, 22:15

Sol de America
vs
Ponte Preta

P
[-]
26 Jul, 22:15

U. Catolica
vs
Fluminense

P
[-]
26 Jul, 17:00

Savedalens
vs
Tvaakers

P
[-]
26 Jul, 17:00

Bollnas
vs
Timra

P
[-]
26 Jul, 14:00

Rukh Vynnyky
vs
FC Hirnyk Sport Horishni Plavni

P
[-]
26 Jul, 14:00

Ahrobiznes Volochysk
vs
Naftovik-Ukrnafta

P
[-]
26 Jul, 14:00

Demnya
vs
Polessya Zhitomir

P
[-]
26 Jul, 14:00

Desna
vs
Balkany Zorya

P
[-]
26 Jul, 14:00

Dnipro-1
vs
Sumy

P
[-]
26 Jul, 14:00

Helios
vs
Obolon Brovar Kyjev

P
[-]
26 Jul, 14:00

Inhulets
vs
FC Poltava

P
[-]
26 Jul, 14:00

Kolos Kovalyovka
vs
FC Dnipro Cherkasy

P
[-]
26 Jul, 14:00

Kramatorsk
vs
Mykolaiv

P
[-]
26 Jul, 14:00

Lviv
vs
Volyn Lutsk

P
[-]
26 Jul, 14:00

Nikopol
vs
Arsenal Kiev

P
[-]
26 Jul, 14:00

Nova Kakhovka
vs
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa

P
[-]
26 Jul, 14:00

Nyva Ternopil
vs
Ivano-Frankivsk

P
[-]
26 Jul, 14:00

Tavriya
vs
Nyva Vinnycja

P
[-]
26 Jul, 14:00

Rukh Vynnyky
vs
Hirnyk-Sport

P
[-]
26 Jul, 23:30

Philadelphia Union
vs
Columbus Crew

P
[-]
26 Jul, 23:00

Charlotte Independ.
vs
Richmond Kickers

P
[-]
26 Jul, 23:00

Pittsburgh
vs
Charleston

P
[-]
26 Jul, 23:05

Rochester
vs
Toronto FC 2

P
[-]
26 Jul, 22:00

Rio Grande
vs
Real Monarchs

P
[-]
26 Jul, 13:00

Kokand 1912
vs
Nasaf Qarshi

P
[-]
26 Jul, 13:00

Lok. Tashkent
vs
Buxoro

P
[-]
26 Jul, 16:00

FUS Rabat
vs
Al-Nasr

P
[-]
26 Jul, 19:00

Al Ahed
vs
Zamalek

P
[-]
26 Jul, 01:00

Toluca (Mex)
vs
Atl. Madrid (Esp)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 10:00

Estoril (Por)
vs
Benfica B (Por)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 15:30

Chievo (Ita)
vs
Trento (Ita)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 15:30

Sampdoria (Ita)
vs
Cremonese (Ita)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 15:30

Spal (Ita)
vs
Triestina (Ita)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 16:00

Liberec (Cze)
vs
FK Turnov (Cze)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 16:00

Schalke (Ger)
vs
Neftci Baku (Aze)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 16:00

VfB Stuttgart (Ger)
vs
Kasimpasa (Tur)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 17:00

AZ Alkmaar (Ned)
vs
Malaga (Esp)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 17:00

Huddersfield (Eng)
vs
Udinese (Ita)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 17:00

Montpellier (Fra)
vs
St Etienne (Fra)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 17:00

SC Espinho (Por)
vs
Aves (Por)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 18:00

Real Madrid B (Esp)
vs
Leganes (Esp)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 18:30

Atalanta (Ita)
vs
Lille (Fra)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 18:30

Bradford (Eng)
vs
Newcastle Utd (Eng)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 18:30

Doncaster (Eng)
vs
Sheffield Wed (Eng)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 18:30

Scunthorpe (Eng)
vs
Sunderland (Eng)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 18:45

Burton (Eng)
vs
West Brom (Eng)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 18:45

Kidderminster (Eng)
vs
Birmingham (Eng)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 18:45

Luton (Eng)
vs
Leicester (Eng)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 18:45

Walsall (Eng)
vs
West Brom (Eng)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 19:00

Extremadura UD (Esp)
vs
Betis (Esp)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 10:00

Al-Sadd (Qat)
vs
Goztepe (Tur)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 01:00

Toluca (Mex)
vs
Atl. Madrid (Esp)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 10:00

Al-Sadd (Qat)
vs
Goztepe (Tur)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 10:00

Estoril (Por)
vs
Benfica B (Por)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 15:30

Chievo (Ita)
vs
Trento (Ita)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 15:30

Sampdoria (Ita)
vs
Cremonese (Ita)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 15:30

Spal (Ita)
vs
Triestina (Ita)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 16:00

Liberec (Cze)
vs
FK Turnov (Cze)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 16:00

Schalke (Ger)
vs
Neftci Baku (Aze)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 16:00

VfB Stuttgart (Ger)
vs
Kasimpasa (Tur)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 17:00

AZ Alkmaar (Ned)
vs
Malaga (Esp)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 17:00

Huddersfield (Eng)
vs
Udinese (Ita)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 17:00

Montpellier (Fra)
vs
St Etienne (Fra)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 17:00

SC Espinho (Por)
vs
Aves (Por)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 18:00

Real Madrid B (Esp)
vs
Leganes (Esp)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 18:30

Atalanta (Ita)
vs
Lille (Fra)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 18:30

Bradford (Eng)
vs
Newcastle Utd (Eng)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 18:30

Doncaster (Eng)
vs
Sheffield Wed (Eng)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 18:30

Scunthorpe (Eng)
vs
Sunderland (Eng)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 18:45

Burton (Eng)
vs
West Brom (Eng)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 18:45

Kidderminster (Eng)
vs
Birmingham (Eng)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 18:45

Luton (Eng)
vs
Leicester (Eng)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 18:45

Walsall (Eng)
vs
West Brom (Eng)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 19:00

Extremadura UD (Esp)
vs
Betis (Esp)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 19:00

Guimaraes (Por)
vs
Sporting (Por)

P
[-]
26 Jul, 16:00

FUS Rabat
vs
Al-Nasr

P
[-]
26 Jul, 19:00

Al Ahed
vs
Zamalek

P
[-]
26 Jul, 13:00

Buildcon
vs
Lumwana Radiants

P
[-]
26 Jul, 13:00

Forest Rangers
vs
Zanaco

P
[-]
26 Jul, 13:00

Green Eagles
vs
Green Buffaloes FC

P
[-]
26 Jul, 13:00

Konkola
vs
Nkana

P
[-]
26 Jul, 13:00

Mufulira
vs
ZESCO

P
[-]
26 Jul, 13:00

Nakambala Leopards
vs
Nchanga Rangers

P
[-]
26 Jul, 13:00

NAPSA Stars
vs
Lusaka Dynamos

P
[-]
26 Jul, 13:00

Nkwazi
vs
Real Nakonde

P
[-]
26 Jul, 13:00

Power Dynamos
vs
Kabwe

P
[-]
26 Jul, 13:00

Red Arrows
vs
City of Lusaka

P
[-]
26 Jul, 13:00

CAPS Utd
vs
Shabanie

P
[-]
26 Jul, 13:00

Chicken Inn
vs
Bantu Rovers

P
[-]
26 Jul, 13:00

How Mine
vs
ZPC Kariba

P
[-]
26 Jul, 13:00

Hwange
vs
Tsholotsho

P
[-]
26 Jul, 13:00

Platinum
vs
Dynamos

P
[-]
26 Jul, 13:00

Yadah
vs
Harare City

P
[-]