Soccer Match Scheduled

Ligascore - Here are today's (Tuesday, February 27 2018) fixtures from all matches and leagues around the world.

Don't miss our prediction page to guide you predict the winner for each matches.

27 Feb, 00:30

Gimnasia Jujuy
vs
Agropecuario

P
[-]
27 Feb, 20:00

Berazategui
vs
Dock Sud

P
[-]
27 Feb, 20:00

Dep. Merlo
vs
San Martin Burzaco

P
[-]
27 Feb, 20:00

El Porvenir
vs
Argentino de Quilmes

P
[-]
27 Feb, 20:00

Ituzaingo
vs
Defensores Unidos

P
[-]
27 Feb, 20:00

Sportivo Italiano
vs
Midland

P
[-]
27 Feb, 23:30

Central Cordoba
vs
Sportivo Barracas

P
[-]
27 Feb, 00:15

Gimnasia L.P.
vs
San Lorenzo

P
[-]
27 Feb, 00:00

Alvarado
vs
Gimnasia Mendoza

P
[-]
27 Feb, 09:00

Yangon United
vs
Thanh Hoa

P
[-]
27 Feb, 12:15

Al Wahda (Syr)
vs
Dhofar (Oma)

P
[-]
27 Feb, 11:30

Boeung Ket
vs
Shan United

P
[-]
27 Feb, 11:30

Global
vs
Bali United

P
[-]
27 Feb, 11:30

Home Utd
vs
Ceres

P
[-]
27 Feb, 13:00

Al Ansar
vs
Al-Faisaly Amman

P
[-]
27 Feb, 05:00

Marist
vs
Magenta

P
[-]
27 Feb, 02:00

Team Wellington
vs
Soaga

P
[-]
27 Feb, 09:30

Brisbane Strikers
vs
SWQ Thunder

P
[-]
27 Feb, 18:30

Mattersburg
vs
Hartberg

P
[-]
27 Feb, 18:00

Rapid Vienna
vs
Ried

P
[-]
27 Feb, 18:00

Salzburg
vs
A. Klagenfurt

P
[-]
27 Feb, 18:00

Sturm Graz
vs
Wimpassing

P
[-]
27 Feb, 00:30

Oriente Petrolero
vs
U. Sucre

P
[-]
27 Feb, 23:15

Moto Club
vs
Santa Quiteria

P
[-]
27 Feb, 00:10

Mixto
vs
Acao

P
[-]
27 Feb, 23:00

Remo
vs
Independente

P
[-]
27 Feb, 23:30

Parauapebas
vs
Cameta

P
[-]
27 Feb, 23:00

America PE
vs
Belo Jardim

P
[-]
27 Feb, 13:00

Etar
vs
Cherno More

P
[-]
27 Feb, 15:30

Dunav Ruse
vs
CSKA-Sofia

P
[-]
27 Feb, 12:00

Chernomorets Balchik
vs
Ludogorets II

P
[-]
27 Feb, 23:00

Rangers
vs
Valdivia

P
[-]
27 Feb, 21:00

S. Morning
vs
Melipilla

P
[-]
27 Feb, 00:45

Cartagena
vs
Tigres

P
[-]
27 Feb, 14:00

Lok. Zagreb
vs
Osijek

P
[-]
27 Feb, 16:00

Lok. Zagreb
vs
Hajduk Split

P
[-]
27 Feb, 13:00

Bohemians 1905 U19
vs
Karvina U19

P
[-]
27 Feb, 18:00

Horsens
vs
Aarhus

P
[-]
27 Feb, 14:30

AS Maniema
vs
Virunga

P
[-]
27 Feb, 13:30

Mazembe
vs
Dibumba

P
[-]
27 Feb, 00:30

LDU Quito
vs
Guayaquil City

P
[-]
27 Feb, 18:00

Zamalek
vs
El Gaish

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:30

Burgess Hill
vs
Enfield Town

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Folkestone
vs
Lowestoft

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Leiston
vs
Tonbridge

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Wingate and Finchley
vs
Billericay

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Hull City
vs
Barnsley

P
[-]
27 Feb, 20:00

Reading
vs
Sheffield Utd

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Shrewsbury
vs
Yeovil

P
[-]
27 Feb, 20:05

Swansea
vs
Sheffield Wed

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Brackley
vs
Stockport

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Gateshead
vs
Leyton Orient

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Spennymoor
vs
Bromley

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

AFC Wimbledon
vs
Blackburn

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Bristol Rovers
vs
Wigan

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Peterborough
vs
Walsall

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Wycombe
vs
Coventry

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Altrincham
vs
Stourbridge

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Ashton Utd
vs
Stalybridge

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Buxton
vs
Workington

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Grantham Town
vs
Warrington

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Nantwich
vs
Shaw Lane

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:00

Manchester United U23
vs
Villarreal B

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Bishop's Stortford
vs
Gosport

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Royston
vs
Slough

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

St Ives
vs
Redditch

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Stratford
vs
Hitchin

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Tiverton
vs
Frome

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Boreham Wood
vs
Maidenhead

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Guiseley
vs
Barrow

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Telford
vs
Nuneaton

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Hampton and Richmond
vs
Hungerford

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Havant and Waterlooville
vs
Gloucester City

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Truro
vs
Concord

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Weston
vs
St. Albans

P
[-]
27 Feb, 17:00

Tallinna Kalev
vs
Levadia

P
[-]
27 Feb, 20:00

Caen
vs
Lyon

P
[-]
27 Feb, 20:00

Les Herbiers
vs
Lens

P
[-]
27 Feb, 20:00

Paris SG
vs
Marseille

P
[-]
27 Feb, 20:00

Strasbourg
vs
Chambly

P
[-]
27 Feb, 17:30

Avranches
vs
Creteil

P
[-]
27 Feb, 18:00

Munich 1860
vs
Buchbach

P
[-]
27 Feb, 18:30

Lubeck
vs
Drochtersen/Assel

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:30

St Josephs
vs
Leo FC

P
[-]
27 Feb, 17:00

Paks
vs
Ujpest

P
[-]
27 Feb, 17:00

Ujpest
vs
Paks

P
[-]
27 Feb, 08:30

East Bengal
vs
NEROCA

P
[-]
27 Feb, 12:00

Indian Arrows
vs
Mohun Bagan

P
[-]
27 Feb, 14:30

Delhi Dynamos
vs
Mumbai City

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Bohemians
vs
Derry City

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Dundalk
vs
Limerick

P
[-]
27 Feb, 17:45

H. Raanana
vs
Moadon Sport Ashdod

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:30

Bari
vs
Spezia

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:30

Cesena
vs
Pro Vercelli

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:30

Cremonese
vs
Frosinone

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:30

Empoli
vs
Avellino

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:30

Novara
vs
Foggia

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:30

Palermo
vs
Ascoli

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:30

Entella
vs
Cittadella

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:30

Perugia
vs
Brescia

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:30

Pescara
vs
Carpi

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:30

Venezia
vs
Ternana

P
[-]
27 Feb, 01:35

Waterhouse
vs
Sandals SC

P
[-]
27 Feb, 18:00

Citizens
vs
Civics

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:30

Capelle
vs
Magreb

P
[-]
27 Feb, 21:00

Club America
vs
Saprissa

P
[-]
27 Feb, 21:00

Club Tijuana
vs
Motagua

P
[-]
27 Feb, 21:00

FC Dallas
vs
Tauro

P
[-]
27 Feb, 21:00

Guadalajara Chivas
vs
Cibao

P
[-]
27 Feb, 21:00

New York Red Bulls
vs
Olimpia

P
[-]
27 Feb, 21:00

Seattle Sounders
vs
Santa Tecla

P
[-]
27 Feb, 21:00

Toronto FC
vs
Colorado Rapids

P
[-]
27 Feb, 21:00

U.A.N.L.- Tigres
vs
Herediano

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Ards
vs
Ballymena

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

C. Rangers
vs
Dungannon

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Glentoran
vs
Warrenpoint

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Linfield
vs
Glenavon

P
[-]
27 Feb, 17:00

Lechia Gdansk
vs
Termalica B-B.

P
[-]
27 Feb, 17:00

Plock
vs
Cracovia

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:30

Legia
vs
Jagiellonia

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:30

Sandecja Nowy S.
vs
Zaglebie

P
[-]
27 Feb, 18:30

Gaz Metan Medias
vs
Astra

P
[-]
27 Feb, 08:30

SKA Khabarovsk
vs
Shinnik Yaroslavl

P
[-]
27 Feb, 14:30

Amkar
vs
Kursk

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Domagnano
vs
Cailungo

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Fiorentino
vs
Faetano

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

San Giovanni
vs
Murata

P
[-]
27 Feb, 12:50

Al Mojzel
vs
Al-Shoalah

P
[-]
27 Feb, 13:05

Najran
vs
Al Orubah

P
[-]
27 Feb, 15:25

Hajer
vs
Al-Nahda

P
[-]
27 Feb, 16:05

Al Wehda
vs
Al Qaisoma

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Brechin
vs
Dunfermline

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Dumbarton
vs
Inverness

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Dundee Utd
vs
Queen of South

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Morton
vs
Livingston

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

St. Mirren
vs
Falkirk

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Airdrieonians
vs
Alloa

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Albion Rovers
vs
Arbroath

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Peterhead
vs
Clyde

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:30

Stenhousemuir
vs
Cowdenbeath

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Stirling
vs
Edinburgh City

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Hearts
vs
Kilmarnock

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

St Johnstone
vs
Rangers

P
[-]
27 Feb, 12:30

Banaadir
vs
Madbacadda

P
[-]
27 Feb, 17:30

Baroka
vs
Cape Town City

P
[-]
27 Feb, 22:15

Defensor Sp.
vs
Gremio

P
[-]
27 Feb, 22:15

Monagas
vs
Cerro Porteno

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:00

Espanyol
vs
Real Madrid

P
[-]
27 Feb, 20:30

Girona
vs
Celta Vigo

P
[-]
27 Feb, 17:00

Kober
vs
Al-Khartoum

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:15

Young Boys
vs
Basel

P
[-]
27 Feb, 11:00

Al Majd
vs
Al Taliya

P
[-]
27 Feb, 17:30

Akhisar Genclik Spor
vs
Galatasaray

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:00

Puerto Cabello
vs
Aragua

P
[-]
27 Feb, 23:00

Zamora
vs
Atl. Venezuela

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:30

Taffs Well
vs
Cwmamman United

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

Penybont
vs
Cwmbran Celtic

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:45

TNS
vs
Bala

P
[-]
27 Feb, 11:00

Arsenal Tula
vs
BATE

P
[-]
27 Feb, 13:30

Malmo FF (Swe)
vs
Roskilde (Den)

P
[-]
27 Feb, 15:00

Ranheim
vs
Hafnarfjordur

P
[-]
27 Feb, 19:00

Iraq
vs
Saudi Arabia

P
[-]