Soccer Match Scheduled

Ligascore - Here are today's (Saturday, November 25 2017) fixtures from all matches and leagues around the world.

Don't miss our prediction page to guide you predict the winner for each matches.

25 Nov, 18:15

Supersport Utd
vs
Mazembe

P
[-]
25 Nov, 16:00

Flamurtari
vs
Teuta

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:00

Kamza
vs
Lushnja

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Laci
vs
Kukesi

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:00

Partizani
vs
Skenderbeu

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:00

Vllaznia
vs
Luftetari Gjirokastra

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:00

Biskra
vs
Hussein Dey

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:00

Constantine
vs
Oran

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:00

Harrach
vs
Bel Abbes

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:00

CR Belouizdad
vs
USM Blida

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:00

ES Setif
vs
Paradou

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:00

MC Alger
vs
Tadjenant

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:00

Medea
vs
JS Kabylie

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:00

USM Alger
vs
Saoura

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Tadjenant
vs
Biskra

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

USM Blida
vs
Medea

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Bel Abbes
vs
MC Alger

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Hussein Dey
vs
ES Setif

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

JS Kabylie
vs
Constantine

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Oran
vs
USM Alger

P
[-]
25 Nov, 16:00

Paradou
vs
CR Belouizdad

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

Saoura
vs
Harrach

P
[-]
25 Nov, 20:00

Acassuso
vs
Deportivo Espanol

P
[-]
25 Nov, 20:00

Platense
vs
Comunicaciones

P
[-]
25 Nov, 20:00

Sacachispas
vs
Almirante Brown

P
[-]
25 Nov, 20:00

UAI Urquiza
vs
Colegiales

P
[-]
25 Nov, 20:00

Barracas Central
vs
Tristan Suarez

P
[-]
25 Nov, 20:00

Def. de Belgrano
vs
San Miguel

P
[-]
25 Nov, 20:00

Fenix
vs
Atletico Atlanta

P
[-]
25 Nov, 20:00

Villa San Carlos
vs
San Telmo

P
[-]
25 Nov, 20:00

Aldosivi
vs
Brown Adrogue

P
[-]
25 Nov, 20:00

All Boys
vs
Guillermo Brown

P
[-]
25 Nov, 20:00

Atl. Rafaela
vs
CDJU Gualeguaychu

P
[-]
25 Nov, 20:00

Boca Unidos
vs
Instituto

P
[-]
25 Nov, 20:00

Club Atletico Mitre
vs
Flandria

P
[-]
25 Nov, 20:00

Deportivo Moron
vs
Agropecuario

P
[-]
25 Nov, 20:00

Gimnasia Jujuy
vs
Santamarina

P
[-]
25 Nov, 00:30

Ind. Rivadavia
vs
Ferro

P
[-]
25 Nov, 20:00

Los Andes
vs
Sportivo Estudiantes

P
[-]
25 Nov, 20:00

Quilmes
vs
Almagro

P
[-]
25 Nov, 00:00

Sarmiento Junin
vs
San Martin T.

P
[-]
25 Nov, 20:00

Villa Dalmine
vs
Nueva Chicago

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

Central Cordoba
vs
Justo Jose de Urquiza

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

Club Lujan
vs
Excursionistas

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

Ituzaingo
vs
Deportivo Armenio

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

Sportivo Italiano
vs
Dep. Merlo

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

Argentino de Quilmes
vs
Dock Sud

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

Def. de Cambaceres
vs
Leandro N. Alem

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

Defensores Unidos
vs
San Martin Burzaco

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

El Porvenir
vs
Canuelas

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

Midland
vs
Laferrere

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

Sportivo Barracas
vs
Berazategui

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

Argentino de Rosario
vs
Argentino de Merlo

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

Atlas
vs
Deportivo Paraguayo

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

Claypole
vs
Yupanqui

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

CSR Espanol
vs
Puerto Nuevo

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

General Lamadrid
vs
Central Ballester

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

Juventud Unida S. M.
vs
Victoriano A.

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

Liniers
vs
Lugano

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

Real Pilar
vs
Deportivo Muniz

P
[-]
25 Nov, 00:30

Colon Santa FE
vs
Tigre

P
[-]
25 Nov, 20:00

Belgrano
vs
Gimnasia L.P.

P
[-]
25 Nov, 20:00

Patronato
vs
Union de Santa Fe

P
[-]
25 Nov, 22:15

San Lorenzo
vs
Argentinos Jrs

P
[-]
25 Nov, 23:00

Gimnasia Mendoza
vs
Desamparados

P
[-]
25 Nov, 00:00

Sarmiento Resistencia
vs
Sportivo Patria

P
[-]
25 Nov, 00:00

Villa Mitre
vs
Cipolletti

P
[-]
25 Nov, 00:30

Deportivo Roca
vs
Rivadavia

P
[-]
25 Nov, 01:00

Central Cordoba
vs
Libertad de Sunchales

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

Deportivo Mandiyu
vs
Chaco For Ever

P
[-]
25 Nov, 23:00

Douglas Haig
vs
Atletico Parana

P
[-]
25 Nov, 00:00

Crucero del Norte
vs
AH Zapla

P
[-]
25 Nov, 00:00

San Lorenzo Alem
vs
Deportivo Maipu

P
[-]
25 Nov, 00:45

Union Villa Krause
vs
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:00

Shirak Gyumri
vs
Ararat Yerevan

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:15

Urawa (Jpn)
vs
Al-Hilal (Sau)

P
[-]
25 Nov, 06:35

Wellington Phoenix
vs
Central Coast Mariners

P
[-]
25 Nov, 08:50

Sydney FC
vs
Brisbane Roar

P
[-]
25 Nov, 05:30

Adelaide U21
vs
Melbourne City U21

P
[-]
25 Nov, 23:30

Central Coast U21
vs
WS Wanderers U21

P
[-]
25 Nov, 08:30

Adelaide W
vs
Newcastle W

P
[-]
25 Nov, 05:00

Canberra W
vs
Perth W

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Sturm Graz
vs
LASK Linz

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:30

Admira
vs
Mattersburg

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:30

Altach
vs
St. Polten

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:30

Kapaz
vs
Gabala

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Neftci Baku
vs
Keshla

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:30

Oudenaarde
vs
ASV Geel

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:00

Dender
vs
Dessel

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:00

Lommel SK
vs
Deinze

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:00

Patro Eisden
vs
K. Berchem Sport

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:00

Seraing
vs
Hamme

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:00

Virton
vs
Aalst

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

Antwerp
vs
KV Mechelen

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:00

Oostende
vs
Eupen

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:00

St. Truiden
vs
Lokeren

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:30

Waasland-Beveren
vs
Charleroi

P
[-]
25 Nov, 16:00

St. Gilloise
vs
Leuven

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:30

KSV Roeselare
vs
Lierse

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:30

Tubize
vs
Cercle Brugge KSV

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:00

Sprimont-Comblain
vs
Entente Durbuy

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:00

Wallonne Ciney
vs
OC Charleroi

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:00

RWD Molenbeek
vs
La Calamine

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

Londerzeel
vs
Torhout

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:30

Mandel United
vs
Olsa Brakel

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:30

Petegem
vs
Westhoek

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:00

KRC Gent
vs
Pepingen

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:30

Hades
vs
Tessenderlo

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:30

K. FC Turnhout
vs
Lenaarts

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:00

City Pirates
vs
Tienen

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:00

Hoogstraten
vs
Zwarte Leeuw

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:00

Petrolero de Yacuiba
vs
Wilstermann

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:15

Oriente Petrolero
vs
Nacional Potosi

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Celik Zenica
vs
Krupa

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Mladost DK
vs
Siroki Brijeg

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Zrinjski
vs
Sloboda

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

NK Vitez
vs
Borac Banja Luka

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:00

Fluminense
vs
Sport Recife

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:30

America MG
vs
CRB

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:30

Ceara
vs
ABC

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:30

Figueirense
vs
Paysandu PA

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:30

Internacional
vs
Guarani

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:30

Luverdense
vs
Nautico

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:30

Oeste
vs
Goias

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:30

Parana
vs
Boa

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:30

Vila Nova FC
vs
Londrina

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:00

Septemvri Sofia
vs
Botev Plovdiv

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:15

Beroe
vs
Slavia Sofia

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:00

Cherno More
vs
Pirin Blagoevgrad

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:00

Etar
vs
Dunav Ruse

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:30

Levski
vs
Vereya

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:00

Lok. Plovdiv
vs
CSKA Sofia

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:00

Ludogorets
vs
Bistritsa

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:30

Chernomorets Balchik
vs
Sozopol

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:30

Lok. Sofia
vs
Ludogorets II

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:30

Maritsa Plovdiv
vs
Botev Vratsa

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:30

Montana
vs
Oboriste

P
[-]
25 Nov, 16:00

Neftochimic Burgas
vs
Botev Galabovo

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:30

Pomorie
vs
Lok. Gorna

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:30

Strumska Slava
vs
Litex Lovech

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Flambeau de l'Est
vs
Les Lierres

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Olympic S.
vs
Vital'O

P
[-]
25 Nov, 09:00

Police Commissary
vs
Phnom Penh Crown

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:00

Svay Rieng
vs
Western Phnom Penh

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:30

National Defense
vs
Asia Euro United

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Palestino
vs
Deportes Iquique

P
[-]
25 Nov, 22:30

O'Higgins
vs
U. Catolica

P
[-]
25 Nov, 20:00

U. De Chile
vs
A. Italiano

P
[-]
25 Nov, 01:00

San Marcos de Arica
vs
Union La Calera

P
[-]
25 Nov, 06:00

Shanghai SIPG
vs
Shanghai Shenhua

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

America De Cali
vs
Junior

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

Deportes Tolima
vs
Atl. Nacional

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

Jaguares de Cordoba
vs
Santa Fe

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

La Equidad
vs
Millonarios

P
[-]
25 Nov, 16:00

Cibalia
vs
Rijeka

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Belupo
vs
Istra 1961

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

Hajduk Split
vs
Osijek

P
[-]
25 Nov, 16:00

Rudes
vs
D. Zagreb

P
[-]
25 Nov, 16:00

Zapresic
vs
Lok. Zagreb

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:30

Sibenik
vs
NK Dinamo Zagreb 2

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Varazdin
vs
Gorica

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:30

Dragovoljac
vs
Hajduk Split 2

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:30

Dugopolje
vs
Sesvete

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:30

Lucko
vs
Solin

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:30

Novigrad
vs
Kustosija

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:30

Anagennisi Derynia
vs
Ethn. Assias

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:30

ASIL Lysi
vs
Omonia Aradippou

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:30

Halkanoras
vs
Paeek

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:30

Othellos Athienou
vs
Karmiotissa

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:30

Voroklinis
vs
PO Xylotympou 2006

P
[-]
25 Nov, 16:00

APOEL
vs
Ol. Nicosia

P
[-]
25 Nov, 16:00

Aris
vs
Ermis

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

Anorthosis
vs
AEL Limassol

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:30

Ostrava
vs
Karvina

P
[-]
25 Nov, 09:15

Olympia Prague
vs
Mas Taborsko

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:30

Frydek-Mistek
vs
FK Pardubice

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:30

Pribram
vs
Trinec

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Hradec Kralove
vs
Znojmo

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:15

Ceske Budejovice
vs
Vlasim

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Rakovnik
vs
Malse Roudne

P
[-]
25 Nov, 09:15

FK Pardubice U19
vs
Mlada Boleslav U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 09:30

Ostrava U19
vs
Karvina U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:00

Plzen U19
vs
Ceske Budejovice U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:00

Sigma Olomouc U19
vs
Frydek-Mistek U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:00

Slavia Prague U19
vs
Sparta Prague U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:30

Bohemians 1905 U19
vs
Opava U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 09:00

Bohemians 1905 U21
vs
Sparta Prague U21

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Helsingor
vs
Aalborg

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:30

Lubumbashi Sport
vs
Dibumba

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:30

Don Bosco
vs
Sanga Balende

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:30

Nord Sport
vs
AS Vita Club

P
[-]
25 Nov, 20:30

Fuerza A.
vs
Clan Juvenil

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

Ind. del Valle
vs
Guayaquil City

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

Metapan
vs
Luis Angel Firpo

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

Santa Tecla
vs
Pasaquina

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

Alianza FC
vs
Aguila

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

Audaz
vs
Chalatenango

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

Dragon
vs
FAS

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

Municipal Limeno
vs
Sonsonate

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Lowestoft

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Leatherhead
vs
Enfield Town

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Leiston
vs
Tooting and Mitcham

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Margate
vs
Needham Market

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Thurrock
vs
Burgess Hill

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Worthing
vs
Harrow

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:30

Barnsley
vs
Leeds

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Aston Villa
vs
Ipswich

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Burton
vs
Sunderland

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Fulham
vs
Millwall

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Hull City
vs
Bristol City

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Middlesbrough
vs
Derby

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Norwich
vs
Preston

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Reading
vs
Sheffield Wed

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Wolves
vs
Bolton

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:30

Sheffield Utd
vs
Birmingham

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Alfreton
vs
Altrincham

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Blyth Spartans
vs
Stalybridge

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Boston
vs
Kidderminster

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Brackley
vs
Salford

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Bradford PA
vs
Stourbridge

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Brentwood
vs
Dartford

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Chesham
vs
Gloucester City

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Cleethorpes
vs
Spennymoor

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Eastbourne Borough
vs
Royston

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

East Thurrock
vs
Shortwood

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Gainsborough
vs
Stafford

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Glossop
vs
Workington

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Grantham Town
vs
Chorley

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Hampton and Richmond
vs
Harlow

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Haringey Borough
vs
Thame

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Havant and Waterlooville
vs
Dorking

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Hemel
vs
Bognor

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Hendon
vs
Slough

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Hungerford
vs
Billericay

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Lancaster
vs
Mildenhall

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Leamington
vs
Curzon

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Lewes
vs
Truro

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Marine
vs
United of Manchester

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Metropolitan
vs
Wingate and Finchley

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Nuneaton
vs
North Ferriby

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Oxford City
vs
Hereford

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

St. Albans
vs
Poole Town

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Stockport
vs
Southport

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Tamworth
vs
Warrington

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Taunton
vs
Concord

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Telford
vs
Droylsden

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Wealdstone
vs
Chelmsford

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Welling
vs
Weston

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Whitehawk
vs
Chippenham Town

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

York
vs
Coalville

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Banbury
vs
Farnborough

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Margate
vs
Egham

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
vs
Walsall

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Blackburn
vs
Bristol Rovers

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Doncaster
vs
Milton Keynes Dons

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Fleetwood Town
vs
Blackpool

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Gillingham FC
vs
Oldham

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Northampton
vs
Bury

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Portsmouth
vs
Plymouth

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Rochdale
vs
Peterborough

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Rotherham
vs
Wigan

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Scunthorpe
vs
Charlton

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Shrewsbury
vs
Bradford

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Southend
vs
Oxford Utd

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Mansfield
vs
Chesterfield

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Barnet
vs
Grimsby Town

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Cambridge Utd
vs
Stevenage

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Carlisle
vs
Morecambe

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Coventry
vs
Crawley Town

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Crewe
vs
Luton

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Exeter
vs
Accrington

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Forest Green
vs
Cheltenham

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Lincoln City
vs
Port Vale

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Notts County
vs
Colchester

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Swindon
vs
Newport

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Wycombe
vs
Yeovil

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Matlock
vs
Halesowen

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Grantham Town
vs
Nantwich

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Marine
vs
Mickleover

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Barwell
vs
Workington

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Farsley
vs
Sutton Coldfield

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Warrington
vs
Hednesford

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Whitby
vs
Witton

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Rushall
vs
Mickleover

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Crystal Palace
vs
Stoke City

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Manchester United
vs
Brighton

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Newcastle Utd
vs
Watford

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Swansea
vs
Bournemouth

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Tottenham
vs
West Brom

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:30

Liverpool
vs
Chelsea

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Manchester City U23
vs
Tottenham U23

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Chelsea U23
vs
Liverpool U23

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:00

Arsenal U18
vs
Tottenham U18

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:00

Blackburn U18
vs
Everton U18

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:00

Southampton U18
vs
Brighton U18

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:00

Wolverhampton U18
vs
Stoke City U18

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:00

Manchester City U18
vs
Manchester United U18

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:30

Chelsea U18
vs
West Ham U18

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Fulham U18
vs
Norwich U18

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:30

Leicester U18
vs
Swansea U18

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Newcastle Utd U18
vs
Derby U18

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Reading U18
vs
Aston Villa U18

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Middlesbrough U18
vs
West Brom U18

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Dunstable Town
vs
Tiverton

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Kettering
vs
Gosport

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Kings Langley
vs
Royston

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Merthyr Town
vs
Dorchester

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Redditch
vs
Bishop's Stortford

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

St. Neots
vs
Basingstoke

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Stratford
vs
St Ives

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Weymouth
vs
Biggleswade Town

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Frome
vs
Hitchin

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Kings Langley
vs
Kings Lynn

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:30

Chester
vs
Dagenham and Red.

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Aldershot
vs
Wrexham

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Barrow
vs
Bromley

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Boreham Wood
vs
Woking

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Dover Ath.
vs
Fylde

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Ebbsfleet
vs
Hartlepool

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Guiseley
vs
Sutton

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Halifax
vs
Eastleigh

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Maidenhead
vs
Macclesfield

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Solihull
vs
Gateshead

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Torquay
vs
Leyton Orient

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Tranmere
vs
Maidstone

P
[-]
25 Nov, 16:00

Rennes
vs
Nantes

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:00

Caen
vs
Bordeaux

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:00

Dijon
vs
Toulouse

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:00

Montpellier
vs
Lille

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:00

Troyes
vs
Angers

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:00

Metz
vs
Amiens

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:15

Le Havre
vs
Lens

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

Boulogne
vs
Red Star

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

Grasse
vs
Stade Montois

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

Marseille II
vs
Pezenas

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

Martigues
vs
Tarbes

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

Monaco II
vs
Marignane

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

Sete
vs
Colomiers

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

Stade Bordelais
vs
Hyeres

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

Toulon
vs
Bergerac

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:00

Frejus Saint Raphael
vs
Nice II

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Schiltigheim
vs
Paris SG II

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

Annecy
vs
Montceau

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

Epinal
vs
Andrezieux

P
[-]
25 Nov, 16:00

Lyon II
vs
Le Puy

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

Saint Priest
vs
Jura Sud

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

St. Louis Neuweg
vs
Monts

P
[-]
25 Nov, 16:00

Villefranche
vs
Raon L Etape

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:30

Moulins-Yzeure
vs
ASM Belfort

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:00

Bastia-Borgo
vs
Arras

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

Beauvais
vs
Amiens AC

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

IC Croix
vs
Sedan

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

JA Drancy
vs
Fleury-Merogis

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:00

Lens II
vs
Furiani Agliani

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

Lusitanos
vs
Lille II

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

Reims 2
vs
Sainte-Genevieve

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

Viry-Chatillon
vs
Poissy

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Le Havre II
vs
Vitre

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

Mantes
vs
Chartres

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

Romorantin
vs
Le Mans

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

Saint-Malo
vs
Fontenay

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

Saint-Pryve
vs
Stade Briochin

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

Trelissac
vs
Granville

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:00

Boulogne
vs
Lorient II

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:00

Limoges
vs
Rennes II

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Euromilk
vs
Vellazerimi

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

KF Gostivar
vs
Makedonija GP

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Kozuv Gevgelija
vs
Bregalnica Stip

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Labunishta
vs
Zajazi

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Lok. Skopje
vs
Struga Trim and Lum

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Novaci
vs
Teteks

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Plackovica
vs
Pobeda Valandovo

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Sasa
vs
Osogovo

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Tikves
vs
Borec

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Renova
vs
Shkendija

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Braunschweig
vs
Nurnberg

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Holstein Kiel
vs
Ingolstadt

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Regensburg
vs
Duisburg

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Aalen
vs
Unterhaching

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Hansa Rostock
vs
Fortuna Koln

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Jena
vs
VfL Osnabruck

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Magdeburg
vs
Hallescher

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

SV Werder Bremen II
vs
Erfurt

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Wurzburger Kickers
vs
Lotte

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Zwickau
vs
Wehen

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:30

Dortmund
vs
Schalke

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:30

RB Leipzig
vs
SV Werder Bremen

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:30

Eintracht Frankfurt
vs
Bayer Leverkusen

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:30

FC Augsburg
vs
Wolfsburg

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:30

SC Freiburg
vs
1. FSV Mainz 05

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:30

B. Monchengladbach
vs
Bayern Munich

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Kaiserslautern U19
vs
Bayern U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:00

Chemnitzer FC U19
vs
Braunschweig U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:00

Holstein Kiel U19
vs
Dresden U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:00

Union Berlin U19
vs
Wolfsburg U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Hamburger SV U19
vs
Bremen U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Osnabruck U19
vs
St. Pauli U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:00

Mainz U19
vs
Freiburg U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Eintracht Frankfurt U19
vs
Heidenheim U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Stuttgart U19
vs
Hoffenheim U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Furth U19
vs
Unterhaching U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:00

Bochum U19
vs
Paderborn U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:00

Duisburg U19
vs
B. Monchengladbach U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:00

Dusseldorf U19
vs
Dortmund U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Koln U19
vs
Fortuna Koln U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:00

Leverkusen U19
vs
Arminia Klosterhardt U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:00

Schalke U19
vs
Bielefeld U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Preussen Munster U19
vs
Oberhausen U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Sandhausen II
vs
Oberachern

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

Backnang
vs
Freiberg

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

Bahlinger
vs
Reutlingen

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

Bissingen
vs
FC Nottingen

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

Neckarsulmer
vs
CfR Pforzheim

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

Ravensburg
vs
Karlsruher II

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

Spielberg
vs
Balingen

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

Walldorf II
vs
1. Goppinger Sportverein 1895

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

Weinheim
vs
FC 08 Villingen

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Amberg
vs
DJK Bamberg

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Aschaffenburg
vs
Erlangen

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Aubstadt
vs
Schweinfurt II

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Jahn Forchheim
vs
Erlenbach

P
[-]
25 Nov, 16:00

Sand
vs
Grossbardorf

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Spvgg Ansbach 09
vs
Weiden

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Wurzburger FV
vs
Wurzburger Kickers II

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Eltersdorf
vs
Bayern Hof

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Dachau
vs
Chiemgau Traunstein

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Hankofen-Hailing
vs
Schwaben Augsburg

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Heimstetten
vs
Vilzing

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Ismaning
vs
Munich 1860 II

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Kottern-St. Mang
vs
Kornburg

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Landsberg
vs
Holzkirchen

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Neumarkt
vs
Wolfratshausen

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Rain/Lech
vs
Kirchanschoring

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Neumarkt
vs
Wolfratshausen

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Werder Bremen III
vs
Vatan Bremen

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Blumenthaler
vs
Geestemunde

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

OSC Bremerhaven
vs
Leher

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

VfL Bremen
vs
Oberneuland

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

Alzenau
vs
Hadamar

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

Ederbergland
vs
Neu-Isenburg

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

Fulda
vs
SV Steinbach

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

Ginsheim
vs
Baunatal

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

Lehnerz
vs
Hessen Dreieich

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

RW Frankfurt
vs
Viktoria Griesheim

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

Vellmar
vs
Waldgirmes

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

Watzenborn
vs
Flieden

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:00

Alfter
vs
Euskirchen

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Delmenhorst
vs
Sulingen

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Uphusen
vs
Heeslinger

P
[-]
25 Nov, 16:00

Gifhorn
vs
VfL Oldenburg

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Eilenburg
vs
Krieschow

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Askania Bernburg
vs
Jena II

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Bischofswerdaer
vs
Einheit Rudolstadt

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Halle
vs
Schott Jena

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Kamenz
vs
Wismut Gera

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Merseburg
vs
Stendal

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Plauen
vs
Barleben

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Schwerin
vs
Lichtenberg

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Wismar
vs
1.FC Frankfurt

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Malchower
vs
Brandenburger

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

CFC Hertha
vs
Hansa Rostock II

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

Jagersburg
vs
Gonsenheim

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

Morlautern
vs
Engers

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

Salmrohr
vs
Pfeddersheim

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Diefflen
vs
Mechtersheim

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Dudenhofen
vs
Eintracht Trier

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Eppelborn
vs
Karbach

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

VfR Neumunster
vs
Holstein Kiel II

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Dornbreite Lubeck
vs
Schilksee

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Flensburg
vs
Inter Turkspor Kiel

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
vs
TSV Lagerdorf

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Heider SV
vs
SC Weiche-08 2

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

NTSV Strand 08
vs
Todesfelde

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Buchbach
vs
Illertissen

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Burghausen
vs
Seligenporten

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Memmingen
vs
Ingolstadt II

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Nurnberg II
vs
Schalding

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Pipinsried
vs
Eichstatt

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

SpVgg Bayreuth
vs
Garching

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Augsburg II
vs
Schweinfurt

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Oberlausitz
vs
Neustrelitz

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:30

Altglienicke
vs
Energie Cottbus

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:30

Babelsberg
vs
BFC Dynamo

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:30

Luckenwalde
vs
Meuselwitz

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:30

Viktoria Berlin
vs
Bautzen

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:30

SC Weiche-08
vs
Hannover II

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

BSV Rehden
vs
Oldenburg

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Jeddeloh
vs
Wolfsburg II

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Elversberg
vs
Mannheim

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Hoffenheim II
vs
Schott Mainz

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Kassel
vs
Saarbrucken

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Mainz II
vs
Worms

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Rochling
vs
Stadtallendorf

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Stutt. Kickers
vs
Walldorf

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Alemannia Aachen
vs
Koln II

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

Bonner
vs
Rodinghausen

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Verl
vs
Dortmund II

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:15

Lions Gibraltar
vs
Glacis United

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:30

Gibraltar United
vs
Gibraltar Phoenix

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Aris
vs
Panachaiki

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Karditsa
vs
Apollon Larissa

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

OFI Crete
vs
Kallithea

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Panserraikos
vs
Karaiskakis

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Aris
vs
Panachaiki

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Giannina
vs
Xanthi FC

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:15

Smyrnis
vs
Lamia

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:30

Atromitos
vs
Panathinaikos

P
[-]
25 Nov, 06:30

Guangzhou RandF U19
vs
Kitchee

P
[-]
25 Nov, 09:30

Warriors
vs
Pegasus

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:30

DVTK
vs
Ujpest

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:30

Honved
vs
Mezokovesd-Zsory

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:30

Balmazujvaros Sport
vs
Puskas Academy

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:30

Vasas
vs
Debrecen

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:30

Videoton
vs
Paks

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:30

Haladas
vs
Ferencvaros

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Minerva
vs
Mohun Bagan

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:30

Mumbai City
vs
Goa

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:00

Persebaya
vs
Martapura

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:00

PSMS Medan
vs
PSIS Semarang

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:30

Pars Janoobi Jam
vs
Persepolis

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:45

Saipa
vs
Siah Jamegan

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Zob Ahan
vs
Foolad

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Esteghlal F.C.
vs
Gostaresh

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:30

Al-Hudod
vs
Zakho

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:30

Al Hussein
vs
Al Diwaniya

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:30

Al Kahraba
vs
Al Minaa

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:30

Al Naft
vs
Al Talaba

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Al Quwa Al Jawiya
vs
Al Zawraa

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:30

Al Shorta
vs
Al Bahri

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:30

Al Wasat
vs
Karbala

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:30

Baghdad
vs
Naft Al Junoob

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:30

Naft Maysan
vs
Al Simawa

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:30

Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
vs
Al Najaf

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Sakhnin
vs
Ashkelon

P
[-]
25 Nov, 16:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva
vs
H. Akko

P
[-]
25 Nov, 16:15

Shmona
vs
Yehuda

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:30

Netanya
vs
Maccabi Haifa

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:30

H. Akko
vs
Maccabi Petah Tikva

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Juventus U19
vs
Sassuolo U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

Bologna U19
vs
Genoa U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

Inter U19
vs
Torino U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

Lazio U19
vs
Verona U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

Napoli U19
vs
Atalanta U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

Sampdoria U19
vs
AS Roma U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

Udinese U19
vs
Fiorentina U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Benevento U19
vs
Cagliari U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Cittadella U19
vs
Cremonese U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Crotone U19
vs
Frosinone U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Entella U19
vs
Spezia U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Foggia U19
vs
Perugia U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Pescara U19
vs
Palermo U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Salernitana U19
vs
Bari U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Venezia U19
vs
Empoli U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Parma U19
vs
Novara U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Pro Vercelli U19
vs
Carpi U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Spal U19
vs
Brescia U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Ternana U19
vs
Ascoli U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Bologna
vs
Sampdoria

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

Chievo
vs
Spal

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

Sassuolo
vs
Verona

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:45

Cagliari
vs
Inter

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Ascoli
vs
Cremonese

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Avellino
vs
Palermo

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Carpi
vs
Parma

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Cittadella
vs
Salernitana

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Pro Vercelli
vs
Entella

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Spezia
vs
Pescara

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Venezia
vs
Novara

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:30

AlbinoLeffe
vs
Padova

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

Andria
vs
Trapani

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:30

Fondi
vs
Lecce

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:30

Monopoli
vs
Juve Stabia

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:30

Reggina 1914
vs
Bisceglie

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:30

Casertana
vs
Rende

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:30

Matera
vs
Virtus Francavilla

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:30

Catania
vs
Akragas

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:30

Cosenza
vs
Sicula Leonzio

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:30

Siracusa
vs
Catanzaro

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:30

Academie de FAD
vs
Sporting Gagnoa

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:30

ASI d'Abengourou
vs
Bassam

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:30

San-Pedro
vs
ASEC Mimosas

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:30

SO Armee
vs
Moossou

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:30

Tanda
vs
Bouake

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:00

Africa Sports
vs
Stade d Abidjan

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Bandari
vs
Ulinzi Stars

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Kakamega Homeboyz
vs
Gor Mahia

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Liria
vs
Besa Peje

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Vellaznimi
vs
Llapi Podujeve

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:15

Al Akhaa Al Ahli Aley
vs
Salam Zgharta

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Nejmeh SC
vs
Al Arabi Beirut

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:00

Al-Ittihad
vs
Al Tahaddi

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:30

Big Bullets
vs
Silver

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:30

Blue Eagles
vs
Red Lions

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:30

Dwangwa United
vs
MAFCO

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:30

Mighty Wanderers
vs
EPAC United

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:30

Blantyre United
vs
EPAC United

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:30

Mzuni
vs
Chitipa United

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:00

Maalhos
vs
Kudahuvadhoo

P
[-]
25 Nov, 16:00

Thinadhoo
vs
Milandhoo

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Melita FC
vs
Qormi

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:15

Pieta Hotspurs
vs
Marsa FC

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Lija Athletic
vs
Hamrun

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Sliema
vs
Gzira

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Naxxar Lions
vs
Mosta

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:15

Senglea Athletics
vs
Balzan

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:45

Riadh
vs
Teissir dAtar

P
[-]
25 Nov, 16:00

Kaedi
vs
Ksar

P
[-]
25 Nov, 16:00

Kedia
vs
Police

P
[-]
25 Nov, 16:00

SNIM
vs
Deuz

P
[-]
25 Nov, 16:45

Tidjikja
vs
Nouakchott King's

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:00

Dinamo-Auto
vs
Dacia Chisinau

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:00

Petrocub
vs
Zimbru Chisinau

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:00

Spicul Chiscareni
vs
Milsami

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Jezero
vs
Lovcen

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Decic
vs
Kom Podgorica

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Grbalj
vs
Iskra

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Mladost Podgorica
vs
Zeta

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

OFK Petrovac
vs
Buducnost

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Rudar
vs
Sutjeska

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Berkane
vs
Moghreb Tetouan

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

IR Tanger
vs
Chabab Atlas Khenifra

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:00

FAR Rabat
vs
Hoceima

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Dcheira
vs
KAC Kenitra

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Ittihad Khemisset
vs
Sale

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Youssoufia Berrechid
vs
Maghreb Fez

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

VV DOVO
vs
Spakenburg

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

VVOG
vs
ODIN '59

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

Jong Volendam
vs
Magreb

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

Scheveningen
vs
Jong Groningen

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

Spijkenisse
vs
Harkemase Boys

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Almere City 2
vs
ASWH

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

ONS Sneek
vs
ACV Assen

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Quick Boys
vs
Capelle

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Jong FC Twente
vs
DVS '33 Ermelo

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:45

Be Quick 1887
vs
HBS

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:30

Venlo
vs
Willem II

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:45

Groningen
vs
Feyenoord

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:45

Heracles
vs
Breda

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:45

Heerenveen
vs
Zwolle

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

Barendrecht
vs
Lisse

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:30

HHC
vs
De Dijk

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:30

IJsselmeervogels
vs
TEC

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:30

Jong Sparta Rotterdam
vs
Katwijk

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Kozakken Boys
vs
Achilles 29

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:30

Rijnsburgse
vs
Excelsior Maassluis

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:30

Lienden
vs
GVVV

P
[-]
25 Nov, 00:00

Tasman United
vs
Eastern Suburbs

P
[-]
25 Nov, 01:00

Auckland City
vs
Hawke's Bay

P
[-]
25 Nov, 03:45

Wellington Phoenix Res 2
vs
Southern United

P
[-]
25 Nov, 22:00

Ferretti
vs
Managua FC

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

HandW Welders
vs
Dergview

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Institute
vs
Knockbreda

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Loughgall
vs
Lurgan Celtic

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

PSNI
vs
Larne

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Ballyclare
vs
Portadown

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Cliftonville
vs
Ballymena

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Coleraine
vs
Crusaders

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Dungannon
vs
C. Rangers

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Glentoran
vs
Ards

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:30

Ballinamallard
vs
Warrenpoint

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Ahli Al-Khalil
vs
Al Khaleel

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Al Quds
vs
Al-Bireh

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Merkaz
vs
Shabab Alsamu

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Merkaz
vs
Wadi Al-Nes

P
[-]
25 Nov, 22:00

Plaza Amador
vs
Arabe Unido

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

Dep. Capiata
vs
Independiente

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

Nacional Asuncion
vs
Diaz

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

Olimpia Asuncion
vs
Sportivo Trinidense

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

Rubio Nu
vs
Cerro Porteno

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

Sol de America
vs
Libertad Asuncion

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

Sp. Luqueno
vs
Guarani

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

Cerro Porteno
vs
Sp. Luqueno

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

Diaz
vs
Rubio Nu

P
[-]
25 Nov, 23:20

Guarani
vs
Sol de America

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

Independiente
vs
Olimpia Asuncion

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

Libertad Asuncion
vs
Dep. Capiata

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

Sportivo Trinidense
vs
Nacional Asuncion

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:30

Garcilaso
vs
Sport Huancayo

P
[-]
25 Nov, 20:00

FBC Melgar
vs
Juan Aurich

P
[-]
25 Nov, 22:45

Sport Rosario
vs
Union Comercio

P
[-]
25 Nov, 20:30

Cajamarca
vs
AD Cantolao

P
[-]
25 Nov, 08:00

Davao Aguilas
vs
JP Voltes

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:00

Arka Gdynia U19
vs
Lechia G. U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:00

Chrobry Glogow U19
vs
Zaglebie U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Gornik Z. U19
vs
Legnica U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:00

Korona Kielce U19
vs
Pruszkow U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:00

OKS Stomil U19
vs
Progres Krakow U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:00

Plock U19
vs
Lublin U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:00

Podbeskidzie U19
vs
Zielona G. U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:00

UK Lodz U19
vs
LKS Lodz U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:00

Wisla U19
vs
Polonia W. U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:30

Bialystok U19
vs
R. Rzeszow U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:00

Legia U19
vs
Cracovia U19

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Odra Opole
vs
Pogon Siedlce

P
[-]
25 Nov, 16:45

Stal Mielec
vs
Tychy

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

GKS Katowice
vs
Legnica

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

Drutex-Bytovia
vs
Podbeskidzie

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Garbarnia
vs
GKS Belchatow

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

GKS Jastrzebie
vs
Gryf Wejherowo

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Warta Poznan
vs
Legionowo

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Wisla Pulawy
vs
Rozwoj Katowice

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

S. Wola
vs
Blekitni Stargard

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:30

Pogon Szczecin
vs
Piast Gliwice

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

Arka Gdynia
vs
Sandecja Nowy S.

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:30

Korona Kielce
vs
Legia

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:30

Pelikan
vs
Elk

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:00

Sroda
vs
Pogon Szczecin II

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:00

Lech Poznan 2
vs
Swit Skolwin

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Elana Torun
vs
Solec K.

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Gornik Konin
vs
Wierzyca

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Gryfino
vs
KP Starogard Gdanski

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Jarocin
vs
B. Gdynia

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Wda Swiecie
vs
Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

Przodkowo
vs
Kotwica Kolobrzeg

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Unia Turza Slaska
vs
Glubczyce

P
[-]
25 Nov, 16:00

Portimonense
vs
Tondela

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:15

Boavista
vs
Moreirense

P
[-]
25 Nov, 20:30

Aves
vs
FC Porto

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:15

Famalicao
vs
Sporting B

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Braga B
vs
Gil Vicente

P
[-]
25 Nov, 16:00

Nacional
vs
U. Madeira

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Al-Kharitiyath
vs
Al Ahli Doha

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Umm-Salal
vs
Qatar SC

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:10

Al Rayyan
vs
Al-Gharafa

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:00

Astra
vs
FCSB

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:00

FC Botosani
vs
CS U. Craiova

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:00

CFR Cluj
vs
Sepsi

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:45

Din. Bucuresti
vs
Poli Iasi

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:00

FC Juventus Bucuresti
vs
Concordia

P
[-]
25 Nov, 16:00

FC Viitorul
vs
Poli Timisoara

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:00

Gaz Metan Medias
vs
Voluntari

P
[-]
25 Nov, 09:00

Afumati
vs
Clinceni

P
[-]
25 Nov, 09:00

Balotesti
vs
Mioveni

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:00

Calarasi
vs
Metaloglobus

P
[-]
25 Nov, 09:00

Foresta Suceava
vs
Luceafarul Oradea

P
[-]
25 Nov, 09:00

Pandurii
vs
Braila

P
[-]
25 Nov, 09:00

Satu Mare
vs
Chindia Targoviste

P
[-]
25 Nov, 09:00

UTA Arad
vs
Arges Pitesti

P
[-]
25 Nov, 09:00

Miroslava
vs
Ripensia Timisoara

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:00

Politehnica Timisoara
vs
Targu Mures

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

AFC Hermannstadt
vs
Sportul Snagov

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:00

Yenisey
vs
Baltika

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:00

Kursk
vs
FK Chimki Moskovska oblast

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:00

Volgar-Astrakhan
vs
Tomsk

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:00

FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
vs
Shinnik Yaroslavl

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Kuban
vs
Sibir

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:00

Olimpiyets
vs
Dynamo SPB

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:00

R. Volgograd
vs
Orenburg

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

F. Voronezh
vs
FC Tambov

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

Tosno
vs
Arsenal Tula

P
[-]
25 Nov, 16:00

Akhmat Grozny
vs
Ufa

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:30

Rubin Kazan U21
vs
CSKA Moscow U21

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:00

SKA Khabarovsk U21
vs
Lokomotiv Moscow U21

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:00

Akhmat Grozny U21
vs
Ufa U21

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:00

Amkar U21
vs
Dynamo Moscow U21

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:00

FK Rostov U21
vs
Anzhi U21

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:00

Spartak Moscow U21
vs
Zenit Petersburg U21

P
[-]
25 Nov, 07:00

Tosno U21
vs
Arsenal Tula U21

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:00

Ural U21
vs
Krasnodar U21

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

La Fiorita
vs
Fiorentino

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Murata
vs
Pennarossa

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

San Giovanni
vs
Libertas

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Virtus
vs
Juvenes/Dogana

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:05

Al Batin
vs
Al-Taawon

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:30

Al-Fateh
vs
Al-Faisaly

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:05

Al Batin
vs
Al-Taawon

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Brechin
vs
Dundee Utd

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Dunfermline
vs
Dumbarton

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Falkirk
vs
Morton

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Inverness
vs
St. Mirren

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Queen of South
vs
Livingston

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Formartine Utd
vs
Forres Mechanics

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Fort William
vs
Cove Rangers

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Fraserburgh
vs
Keith

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Huntly
vs
Lossiemouth

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Inverurie Loco Works
vs
Rothes

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Nairn County
vs
Buckie Thistle

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Strathspey Thistle
vs
Brora Rangers

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Turriff Utd
vs
Clachnacuddin

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Wick Academy
vs
Deveronvale

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Alloa
vs
Ayr

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Arbroath
vs
Forfar Athletic

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

East Fife
vs
Airdrieonians

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Raith
vs
Queen's Park

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Stranraer
vs
Albion Rovers

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Annan
vs
Clyde

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Edinburgh City
vs
Cowdenbeath

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Stenhousemuir
vs
Montrose

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Stirling
vs
Peterhead

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Elgin City
vs
Berwick

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Gretna 2008
vs
Selkirk

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Hawick Royal Albert
vs
East Kilbride

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Whitehill Welfare
vs
Stirling University

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Civil Service Stroll
vs
East Stirlingshire

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Cumbernauld Colts
vs
BSC Glasgow

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Dalbeattie Star
vs
Spartans

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Edinburgh University
vs
Vale Of Leithen

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Gala Fairydean
vs
Edusport Academy

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Hamilton
vs
Hibernian

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Hearts
vs
Ross County

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Motherwell
vs
St Johnstone

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

ASEC Ndiambour
vs
Mbour Petite Cote

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

Casa
vs
Douanes

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

Guediawaye
vs
Teungueth

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

Jaraaf
vs
Diambars

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

Mbour
vs
Linguere

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

Niary Tally
vs
Generation F.

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

Sonacos
vs
Dakar SC

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Bezanija
vs
Teleoptik

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Din. Vranje
vs
Radnicki 1923

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Metalac
vs
Sindjelic Beograd

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Pivara
vs
Jagodina

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Proleter
vs
FK Indjija

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Radnicki Pirot
vs
Sloboda

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Temnic
vs
Backa Topola

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Backa
vs
Vojvodina

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:00

Borac
vs
FK Vozdovac

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:00

Cukaricki
vs
FK Crvena zvezda

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Macva
vs
Javor

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:00

Partizan
vs
Sp. Subotica

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Rad Beograd
vs
Mladost

P
[-]
25 Nov, 16:00

Radnicki Nis
vs
Zemun

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Radnik
vs
Napredak

P
[-]
25 Nov, 09:00

Home Utd
vs
Hougang

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Albirex Niigata
vs
Global

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Senica
vs
Presov

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Podbrezova
vs
Slovan Bratislava

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Trencin
vs
Ruzomberok

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Z. Moravce
vs
Michalovce

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Trnava
vs
Zilina

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Fuzinar
vs
NK Kranj

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Ilirija
vs
Tabor Sezana

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Nafta
vs
NK Bravo

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Rogaska
vs
NK Krka

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Verzej
vs
Dob

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Brezice
vs
Jadran Dekani

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Triglav
vs
Domzale

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

ND Gorica
vs
Ankaran Hrvatini

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:20

Celje
vs
Maribor

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

Highlands
vs
Witbank

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

Pretoria U.
vs
Richards Bay

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

Super Eagles
vs
Black Leopards

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

Tshakhuma
vs
Royal Eagles

P
[-]
25 Nov, 08:00

Kaizer Chiefs U21
vs
Chippa Utd. U21

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:00

Baroka U21
vs
Bloem Celtic U21

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:00

Cape Town City U21
vs
Platinum Stars U21

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

Chippa Utd.
vs
Mamelodi Sundowns

P
[-]
25 Nov, 16:00

Kaizer Chiefs
vs
Free State Stars

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:15

Ajax Cape Town
vs
Amazulu

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:15

Golden Arrows
vs
Cape Town City

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

Maritzburg Utd
vs
Bidvest Wits

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Alaves
vs
Eibar

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:15

Real Madrid
vs
Malaga

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:30

Betis
vs
Girona

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:45

Levante
vs
Atl. Madrid

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Cadiz CF
vs
Valladolid

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

Gimnastic
vs
Lorca FC

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

R. Oviedo
vs
Numancia

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:00

Alcorcon
vs
Sevilla FC B

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:30

Zaragoza
vs
Reus Deportiu

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Celta Vigo B
vs
Dep. La Coruna B

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:45

Rapido de Bouzas
vs
Ponferradina

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:30

Fuenlabrada
vs
Real Madrid B

P
[-]
25 Nov, 16:00

Arenas Club
vs
Leioa

P
[-]
25 Nov, 16:00

Ath Bilbao B
vs
Caudal Deportivo

P
[-]
25 Nov, 16:00

Saguntino
vs
Ontinyent

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:30

Elche
vs
Valencia B

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:00

Lleida
vs
Hercules

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:00

Murcia
vs
CD Badajoz

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:00

Cartagena
vs
Betis B

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Al Merreikh Club Nyala
vs
Hilal El Obied

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Al Shorta
vs
Merreikh El-Fasher

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Triea Albiga
vs
Ahli Shendi

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

Al-Hilal Omdurman
vs
Al-Khartoum

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

El-Ahli Atbara
vs
Merikh Kosti

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

Hay al-Arab
vs
Madani

P
[-]
25 Nov, 17:00

Al-Hilal Omdurman
vs
Al-Merreikh

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:30

Matsapha United
vs
Royal Leopards

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Malanti Chiefs
vs
Midas Mbabane City

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:00

Tambuti
vs
Green M.

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

Red Lions
vs
Manzini Sundowns

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:00

Chiasso
vs
Winterthur

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:00

Xamax
vs
Wil

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:00

Luzern
vs
Basel

P
[-]
25 Nov, 18:00

Thun
vs
St. Gallen

P
[-]
25 Nov, 09:00

Istiqlol Dushanbe
vs
CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Chiangrai Utd
vs
Bangkok Utd

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:30

Central FC
vs
W Connection

P
[-]
25 Nov, 20:00

North East Stars
vs
Sando

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

San Juan Jabloteh
vs
Police

P
[-]
25 Nov, 00:00

Defence Force
vs
W Connection

P
[-]
25 Nov, 19:30

Sando
vs
Central FC

P
[-]
25 Nov, 20:00

San Juan Jabloteh
vs
Point Fortin

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Club Africain
vs
Stade Gabesien

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Etoile Sahel
vs
Esperance Tunis

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Sfaxien
vs
Metlaoui

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:30

Hatayspor
vs
Inegolspor

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:30

Tuzlaspor
vs
Etimesgut

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:00

Sivas Belediyespor
vs
Eyupspor

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:00

Goztepe
vs
Akhisar Genclik Spor

P
[-]
25 Nov, 13:30

Yeni Malatyaspor
vs
Besiktas

P
[-]
25 Nov, 16:30

Galatasaray
vs
Alanyaspor

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:00

Adanaspor AS
vs
Gaziantepspor

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:00

Istanbulspor AS
vs
Samsunspor

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:30

Elazigspor
vs
Boluspor

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:30

Giresunspor
vs
Ankaragucu

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:30

Catalca
vs
Bergama Bld.

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:30

Orhangazispor
vs
Ofspor

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:30

Golcukspor
vs
Kirikhanspor

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:30

Ankara Demirspor
vs
Yeni Orduspor

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:30

Ankara Adliyespor
vs
Aydinspor

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:30

Karacabey Birlikspor
vs
Tarsus

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:30

Sultanbeyli
vs
Karakopru

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

FC Asgabat
vs
Altyn Asyr

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Kopetdag Asgabat
vs
Turan

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Merw
vs
Balkan

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

FK Zorya Luhansk
vs
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi

P
[-]
25 Nov, 12:00

Mariupol
vs
Vorskla Poltava

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Oleksandriya
vs
Karpaty

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Olimpik Donetsk
vs
Shakhtar Donetsk

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Stal Kamianske
vs
Dyn. Kiev

P
[-]
25 Nov, 15:00

Veres Rivne
vs
Ch. Odessa

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:00

Oleksandriya U21
vs
Karpaty U21

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:00

Stal Kamianske U21
vs
Dynamo Kiev U21

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:00

Veres Rivne U21
vs
Ch. Odessa U21

P
[-]
25 Nov, 11:00

Zorya U21
vs
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi U21

P
[-]
25 Nov, 20:00

Boston River
vs
Juventud

P
[-]
25 Nov, 20:00

CA Cerro
vs
Penarol

P
[-]
25 Nov, 09:00

Buxoro
vs
Sogdiana

P
[-]
25 Nov, 09:00

Kokand 1912
vs
Olmaliq

P
[-]
25 Nov, 09:00

Mashal Muborak
vs
Din. Samarkand

P
[-]
25 Nov, 09:00

Met. Bekobod
vs
Neftchi Fargona

P
[-]
25 Nov, 09:00

Navbahor Namangan
vs
Nasaf Qarshi

P
[-]
25 Nov, 09:00

Shortan Guzor
vs
Qizilqum Zarafshon

P
[-]
25 Nov, 09:00

Lok. Tashkent
vs
Bunyodkor

P
[-]
25 Nov, 21:00

Mineros
vs
Carabobo

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:00

BHTS Quang Nam
vs
Ho Chi Minh

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:00

Gia Lai
vs
Da Nang

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:00

Khanh Hoa
vs
Binh Duong

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:00

Long An
vs
Can Tho

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:00

Sai Gon FC
vs
Hai Phong

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:00

Song Lam Nghe An
vs
Thanh Hoa

P
[-]
25 Nov, 10:00

Than Quang Ninh
vs
TandT Ha Noi

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Llandudno Junction
vs
Penrhyncoch

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:30

Rhyl
vs
Holyhead

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Ruthin
vs
Porthmadog

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:30

Denbigh
vs
Caersws FC

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Gresford
vs
Flint

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:30

Guilsfield
vs
Queens Park

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:30

Holywell
vs
Airbus

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:30

Airbus
vs
Holywell

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Cwmamman United
vs
Goytre AFC

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Goytre Utd
vs
Haverfordwest

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Monmouth
vs
Briton Ferry

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Port Talbot
vs
Penybont

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Afan Lido
vs
Ton Pentre

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Caerau Ely
vs
Llanelli

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Cwmbran Celtic
vs
Cambrian and Clydach

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Undy
vs
Taffs Well

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:30

Druids
vs
Barry

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:30

TNS
vs
Carmarthen Town

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

City of Lusaka
vs
Buildcon

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Green Buffaloes FC
vs
Forest Rangers

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Kabwe
vs
NAPSA Stars

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Lumwana Radiants
vs
Power Dynamos

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Nakambala Leopards
vs
Konkola

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Nchanga Rangers
vs
Mufulira

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Nkana
vs
Green Eagles

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Real Nakonde
vs
Lusaka Dynamos

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

Zanaco
vs
Nkwazi

P
[-]
25 Nov, 14:00

ZESCO
vs
Red Arrows

P
[-]